Triathlon du Luberon en Pays d'Apt - 31/05/2015

XS (0,4 Kms / 10 Kms / 2,5 Kms)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time /sx Tps1 Vit1 P1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1
1060 ROUX GUILLAUME MMI 1 0:37:14.60 1 0:05:08.2 4,7 1 0:20:47.2 31,8 7 0:10:07.7 14,8 1
2
1073 BOYER MATHIEU MS3 1 0:37:58.25 2 0:06:02.8 4,0 3 0:19:45.0 33,4 1 0:10:33.3 14,2 3
3
1014 SORBY JULIEN MS3 2 0:38:49.26 3 0:06:18.3 3,8 7 0:20:14.6 32,6 3 0:10:49.5 13,9 6
4
1072 BENEZT ADRIEN MMI 2 0:39:56.75 4 0:05:58.3 4,0 2 0:21:09.7 31,2 10 0:11:10.6 13,4 9
5
1087 BONNELLE BERNARD MS4 1 0:40:14.37 5 0:07:25.5 3,2 20 0:20:48.6 31,7 8 0:10:32.8 14,2 2
6
1025 VINCENS BENOIT MS3 3 0:40:26.21 6 0:07:50.2 3,1 31 0:20:02.1 32,9 2 0:10:48.2 13,9 5
7
1079 PALMER GUILAIN MMI 3 0:40:53.03 7 0:06:24.3 3,7 8 0:21:30.2 30,7 13 0:11:39.8 12,9 14
8
1086 LANSON NICOLAS MS4 2 0:41:02.42 8 0:06:57.5 3,4 10 0:21:16.6 31,0 11 0:11:07.3 13,5 8
9
1063 GAZAY MATHIAS MCA 1 0:41:04.81 9 0:06:04.9 3,9 4 0:21:53.0 30,2 17 0:11:26.1 13,1 11
10
1052 MOISA CRISTIAN MV2 1 0:41:40.57 10 0:07:31.1 3,2 24 0:20:39.6 31,9 5 0:11:24.1 13,2 10
11
1022 DELORME TAMAITI MMI 4 0:41:50.82 11 0:07:01.8 3,4 12 0:21:29.1 30,7 12 0:11:36.7 12,9 13
12
1059 ESCHLE VOLKER MV3 1 0:41:52.92 12 0:07:03.6 3,4 13 0:20:45.5 31,8 6 0:12:15.9 12,2 21
13
1031 GARCIN OLIVIER MS3 4 0:41:59.43 13 0:07:05.0 3,4 14 0:21:32.2 30,6 14 0:11:51.6 12,6 15
14
1012 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 0:42:14.17 14 0:07:39.8 3,1 27 0:22:00.9 30,0 19 0:10:59.3 13,6 7
15
1080 TRAVERSA LEO MCA 2 0:42:15.25 15 0:07:27.2 3,2 23 0:21:00.8 31,4 9 0:12:08.1 12,4 18
16
1064 CLAVERIE-FORGUES AGATHE FCA 1 0:42:24.00 1 0:06:37.0 3,6 9 0:22:01.0 30,0 20 0:12:14.0 12,3 20
17
1005 CANNET CHRISTOPHE MS2 1 0:42:58.96 16 0:07:17.9 3,3 19 0:21:50.0 30,2 16 0:11:36.5 12,9 12
18
1001 GILLES HUGUES MV2 2 0:43:25.48 17 0:07:01.6 3,4 11 0:21:57.2 30,1 18 0:12:45.5 11,8 26
19
1065 CECCON FREDERIC MS1 1 0:44:45.17 18 0:09:12.4 2,6 52 0:22:20.0 29,6 21 0:10:43.1 14,0 4
20
1069 MIRAUCOURT PATRICK MV1 2 0:46:02.76 19 0:08:10.6 2,9 34 0:22:44.8 29,0 25 0:12:02.7 12,5 16
21
1028 LOISON NICOLAS MV1 3 0:46:32.89 20 0:10:19.4 2,3 65 0:21:34.3 30,6 15 0:12:04.1 12,4 17
22
1003 CHAIX SEBASTIEN MS3 5 0:47:09.81 21 0:08:22.5 2,9 40 0:22:32.2 29,3 23 0:13:26.1 11,2 31
23
1044 HERPIN JEAN-MICHEL MS4 3 0:47:22.45 22 0:08:16.5 2,9 37 0:22:25.6 29,4 22 0:13:51.0 10,8 36
24
1066 MIRAUCOURT JULIA FS2 1 0:47:34.00 2 0:09:25.0 2,5 53 0:23:53.1 27,6 30 0:12:25.6 12,1 22
25
1068 ROUGERIE ALEX MJU 1 0:48:12.57 23 0:07:26.8 3,2 22 0:22:42.5 29,1 24 0:16:06.4 9,3 62
26
1062 SEARLE CORAL-LEE FS2 2 0:48:13.89 3 0:07:40.4 3,1 28 0:24:06.3 27,4 31 0:13:17.9 11,3 29
27
1054 PATINHA REMY MS3 6 0:48:46.75 24 0:09:11.3 2,6 51 0:23:39.3 27,9 28 0:12:42.5 11,8 25
28
1009 AYME FLORENCE FV1 1 0:48:54.98 4 0:07:25.9 3,2 21 0:24:48.9 26,6 34 0:13:47.7 10,9 35
29
1026 KERSCHL MARKUS MV2 3 0:49:09.79 25 0:08:13.2 2,9 36 0:23:33.5 28,0 26 0:14:36.1 10,3 47
30
1017 HINDENOCH CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 0:49:17.01 26 0:09:39.1 2,5 58 0:23:35.4 28,0 27 0:13:34.8 11,0 32
31
1091 MORENO PASCAL MV3 2 0:49:24.17 27 0:08:25.5 2,8 41 0:25:21.4 26,0 40 0:13:09.9 11,4 28
32
1002 CHAIX MÉLANIE FS3 1 0:49:39.64 5 0:07:07.3 3,4 15 0:25:25.5 26,0 41 0:14:57.7 10,0 53
33
1093 MANTELLI CATHERINE FV3 1 0:49:42.73 6 0:09:35.0 2,5 55 0:24:34.2 26,9 33 0:12:38.9 11,9 23
34
1015 DESSERTENNE CORINE FV2 1 0:50:06.07 7 0:08:16.8 2,9 38 0:25:52.0 25,5 44 0:13:38.0 11,0 33
35
1007 MENDY NICOLAS MMI 5 0:50:21.53 28 0:07:32.3 3,2 25 0:25:13.5 26,2 38 0:15:33.0 9,6 59
36
1011 VERDEREAU ZOÉ FMI 1 0:50:24.50 8 0:08:17.9 2,9 39 0:25:29.7 25,9 42 0:14:21.2 10,4 43
37
1033 NORDERA CHLOE FJU 1 0:50:39.45 9 0:07:49.5 3,1 30 0:25:21.2 26,0 39 0:14:40.5 10,2 50
38
1094 BOURET KARINE FV2 2 0:50:47.03 10 0:09:37.2 2,5 57 0:25:59.7 25,4 45 0:12:40.7 11,8 24
39
1018 HINDENOCH NATHAN MMI 6 0:50:47.90 29 0:07:43.2 3,1 29 0:26:32.5 24,9 47 0:14:12.8 10,6 40
40
1008 AYME LAURIE FMI 2 0:50:58.31 11 0:08:11.9 2,9 35 0:26:37.2 24,8 49 0:13:40.6 11,0 34
41
1056 PUILLANDRE DENIS MV3 3 0:51:48.29 30 0:08:51.0 2,7 47 0:25:30.9 25,9 43 0:14:54.5 10,1 52
42
1027 KERSCHL JULIUS MMI 7 0:51:50.60 31 0:08:50.4 2,7 46 0:25:01.0 26,4 35 0:14:11.6 10,6 39
43
1023 FINO SYLVIE FS4 1 0:51:54.73 12 0:09:45.7 2,5 59 0:24:29.4 26,9 32 0:15:26.2 9,7 56
44
1048 MATHIEU QUENTIN MCA 3 0:52:42.98 32 0:08:00.7 3,0 32 0:27:05.9 24,4 52 0:14:43.4 10,2 51
45
1090 MORENO ALIX FMI 3 0:52:50.64 13 0:09:05.0 2,6 50 0:27:20.4 24,1 53 0:14:26.5 10,4 45
46
1077 BOUVILLE MARTINE FV4 1 0:52:53.46 14 0:10:12.1 2,4 63 0:25:10.5 26,2 36 0:14:40.1 10,2 49
47
1047 MARA SANDRA FS4 2 0:53:16.00 15 0:09:01.9 2,7 48 0:26:25.6 25,0 46 0:14:38.3 10,2 48
48
1046 JEAN PATRICK MV6 1 0:54:09.39 33 0:13:05.0 1,8 80 0:23:52.5 27,6 29 0:14:08.5 10,6 38
49
1042 DELLA TORRE SYLVAIN MS4 4 0:55:00.56 34 0:09:48.2 2,4 61 0:26:49.9 24,6 50 0:14:23.0 10,4 44
50
1013 GALVIN NICOLE FS4 3 0:55:13.60 16 0:10:20.0 2,3 66 0:25:12.4 26,2 37 0:14:15.9 10,5 42
51
1039 BONINI VANINA FCA 2 0:55:25.17 17 0:08:27.9 2,8 42 0:32:09.7 20,5 59 0:12:11.9 12,3 19
52
1084 ANATO GABRIELLE FS1 1 0:56:27.15 18 0:10:13.7 2,3 64 0:26:56.9 24,5 51 0:16:12.5 9,3 64
53
1006 MENDY MYRIAM FV1 2 0:56:40.89 19 0:09:37.0 2,5 56 0:26:34.1 24,8 48 0:17:45.3 8,4 70
54
1081 MARLHENS JEROME MS2 2 0:58:27.25 35 0:07:32.6 3,2 26 0:35:33.0 18,6 67 0:13:09.3 11,4 27
55
1010 COLOMBE DENIS MV3 4 0:58:45.65 36 0:06:17.5 3,8 6 0:29:22.0 22,5 55 0:19:55.9 7,5 77
56
1061 CRESSON JIMMY MV1 4 0:59:29.14 37 0:09:31.8 2,5 54 0:29:22.1 22,5 56 0:15:40.0 9,6 60
57
1034 BABARY ALEXANDRE MS4 5 1:00:31.93 38 0:09:48.5 2,4 62 0:32:32.8 20,3 61 0:14:26.7 10,4 46
58
1020 NORDERA LAURENCE FV2 3 1:01:09.42 20 0:09:46.3 2,5 60 0:28:58.9 22,8 54 0:18:06.4 8,3 74
59
1053 NORDERA GAELLE FS1 2 1:01:09.56 21 0:08:37.6 2,8 44 0:30:33.5 21,6 57 0:17:59.3 8,3 73
60
1092 MANTELLI CHARLOTTE FS1 3 1:01:19.03 22 0:08:48.3 2,7 45 0:31:29.7 21,0 58 0:17:40.0 8,5 69
61
1038 BLANC CHRISTOPHER MJU 2 1:02:53.40 39 0:07:08.3 3,4 16 0:35:45.3 18,5 69 0:16:11.1 9,3 63
62
1088 DERISBOURG VIRGINIE FV1 3 1:04:43.93 23 0:11:08.4 2,2 71 0:35:55.7 18,4 70 0:14:13.0 10,6 41
63
1040 BRULAT FREDERIC MV2 5 1:04:47.45 40 0:11:37.7 2,1 75 0:32:10.8 20,5 60 0:15:11.5 9,9 55
64
1021 BAR GABRIEL MMI 8 1:05:03.06 41 0:07:16.1 3,3 17 0:40:21.3 16,4 74 0:15:30.9 9,7 58
65
1019 MELIS LUCIE FMI 4 1:05:03.56 24 0:07:17.5 3,3 18 0:40:31.0 16,3 75 0:15:30.0 9,7 57
66
1024 RICO FLORIAN MMI 9 1:05:03.64 42 0:09:03.4 2,6 49 0:33:56.9 19,4 63 0:16:48.9 8,9 67
67
1004 BRUN AGNÈS FV2 4 1:05:07.31 25 0:11:20.0 2,1 73 0:32:37.8 20,2 62 0:15:55.2 9,4 61
68
1050 MICHEL ANNE-LAURE FS4 4 1:06:20.45 26 0:13:03.6 1,8 79 0:34:12.2 19,3 65 0:15:11.3 9,9 54
69
1037 BLANC JEAN PIERRE MV3 5 1:07:03.48 43 0:11:07.7 2,2 70 0:35:05.4 18,8 66 0:16:59.3 8,8 68
70
1030 BOURGUES MARIE LAURE FV3 2 1:07:29.71 27 0:11:35.8 2,1 74 0:34:05.4 19,4 64 0:18:29.9 8,1 76
71
1049 MICHEL ERWAN MS4 6 1:07:59.54 44 0:11:19.5 2,1 72 0:38:34.2 17,1 72 0:13:19.7 11,3 30
72
1089 BEAUVOIS GAUTHIER MCA 4 1:10:33.95 45 0:12:44.0 1,9 76 0:35:35.9 18,5 68 0:17:56.3 8,4 72
73
1083 BONNET AUDREY FS2 3 1:11:17.06 28 0:10:31.7 2,3 68 0:43:59.2 15,0 78 0:14:04.4 10,7 37
74
1035 BABARY EMILIE FS4 5 1:14:42.17 29 0:10:21.1 2,3 67 0:43:45.5 15,1 77 0:16:22.2 9,2 66
75
1041 CATTENOZ VINCENT MS4 7 1:14:42.28 46 0:10:56.0 2,2 69 0:42:45.4 15,4 76 0:16:22.2 9,2 65
76
1036 BILLMANN AGATHE FS3 2 1:14:47.92 30 0:13:02.2 1,8 78 0:38:31.7 17,1 71 0:18:17.0 8,2 75
77
1058 SIARD NICOLAS MS2 3 1:14:48.07 47 0:13:01.1 1,8 77 0:38:59.8 16,9 73 0:17:54.9 8,4 71
78
1082 LEBLANC JULIEN MS2 0 0:00:00.00 DSQ 0:06:08.1 3,9 5 0:20:16.3 32,6 4      
79
1016 GARY THOMAS MCA 0 0:00:00.00 DNF             2:05:32.1 1,2 78
80
1032 GIREN MALO MMI 0 0:00:00.00 DNF 0:08:32.2 2,8 43            
81
1085 GAGNAIRE SEBASTIEN MS4 0 0:00:00.00 DNF 0:08:08.6 2,9 33            
82
1029 MARICHAL NICOLAS MS3 0 0:00:00.00 DNS                  
83
1043 GILLIER ALEXIA FS2 0 0:00:00.00 DNS                  
84
1045 HULIN VINCENT MS4 0 0:00:00.00 DNS                  
85
1051 MICHELET PAULE FS2 0 0:00:00.00 DNS                  
86
1055 PERSONNIC SEBASTIEN MS4 0 0:00:00.00 DNS                  
87
1057 ROUSSEAU ELISABETH FS4 0 0:00:00.00 DNS                  
88
1067 FOURNIER FRANCK MV3 0 0:00:00.00 DNS                  
89
1070 BEN ABDESLEM TEDDY M? 0 0:00:00.00 DNS                  
90
1071 GUEZENNEC EVE-ANNE F? 0 0:00:00.00 DNS                  
91
1074 RIGOUT DOMINIQUE M? 0 0:00:00.00 DNS                  
92
1075 RIGOUT MADAME F? 0 0:00:00.00 DNS                  
93
1076 HAESSIG MICHEL M? 0 0:00:00.00 DNS                  
94
1078 PEREZ LIARTE   M? 0 0:00:00.00 DNS