Le Tri Tropézien - 26/04/2015

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 202 MOREL JEREMY MS1 1 DUC TRIATHLON 1:03:15.21 6 0:10:17.5 4,4 1 0:33:50.5 35,5 4 0:19:07.1 15,7
2 89 BARDI DAVID MV1 1   1:04:48.56 1 0:09:31.0 4,7 4 0:35:53.1 33,4 7 0:19:24.4 15,5
3 162 SOLA JULIEN MS3 1 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 1:05:22.75 7 0:10:17.8 4,4 3 0:35:38.7 33,7 9 0:19:26.0 15,4
4 159 DE SANTIS ROBIN MS2 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:05:33.78 17 0:10:50.0 4,2 2 0:35:08.3 34,1 10 0:19:35.3 15,3
5 4 MASSYN YANN MJU 1 ONN 1:05:51.57 5 0:10:13.0 4,4 9 0:36:34.8 32,8 3 0:19:03.7 15,7
6 158 DAVID ANTOINE MJU 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:06:06.89 2 0:09:56.6 4,5 18 0:38:01.5 31,6 1 0:18:08.6 16,5
7 196 GIUGE CORENTIN MJU 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:07:28.46 8 0:10:20.7 4,3 11 0:36:45.5 32,6 19 0:20:22.2 14,7
8 204 MAZETIER NICOLAS MV2 1   1:07:53.29 47 0:12:02.8 3,7 10 0:36:38.9 32,7 5 0:19:11.5 15,6
9 25 NAMER GREGORY MS4 1   1:08:03.53 91 0:13:40.1 3,3 6 0:36:07.6 33,2 2 0:18:15.7 16,4
10 203 LEROSCOET RONAN MS2 2   1:08:19.71 14 0:10:44.6 4,2 14 0:37:20.0 32,1 18 0:20:14.9 14,8
11 95 AGUERRE MATHIEU MV2 2   1:08:39.09 15 0:10:46.1 4,2 20 0:38:17.2 31,3 11 0:19:35.7 15,3
12 201 RINAUDO DAMIEN MS2 3   1:08:44.82 72 0:12:59.7 3,5 5 0:35:56.3 33,4 14 0:19:48.6 15,1
13 99 COME NICOLAS MV1 2 OGN TRIATHLON 1:08:48.39 42 0:11:48.9 3,8 13 0:37:10.7 32,3 15 0:19:48.6 15,1
14 197 WALSPURGER AXEL MCA 1 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 1:08:56.15 10 0:10:31.1 4,3 23 0:38:28.3 31,2 16 0:19:56.5 15,0
15 213 COEN DE WIT COEN MV2 3   1:09:02.32 66 0:12:40.6 3,5 8 0:36:20.8 33,0 17 0:20:00.8 15,0
16 7 DAMALIX LUCAS MCA 2 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:09:04.57 28 0:11:28.3 3,9 21 0:38:20.2 31,3 6 0:19:15.9 15,6
17 113 RAMBAUD STÉPHANE MS3 2 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:09:31.43 37 0:11:42.4 3,8 19 0:38:08.8 31,5 12 0:19:40.0 15,3
18 100 MOREL DIDIER MV4 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:09:38.32 21 0:11:02.2 4,1 17 0:37:52.8 31,7 23 0:20:43.2 14,5
19 33 BALLINER LUC MV3 1 SRNT 1:10:38.65 34 0:11:35.2 3,9 15 0:37:24.1 32,1 33 0:21:39.2 13,9
20 27 DAUZET GUILLAUME MS3 3   1:10:39.89 32 0:11:33.6 3,9 30 0:39:20.0 30,5 13 0:19:46.2 15,2
21 44 CLARES YANNICK MS2 4   1:10:43.51 26 0:11:25.8 3,9 35 0:39:52.9 30,1 8 0:19:24.6 15,5
22 90 ST LOUIS FABIENNE FS2 1 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 1:10:55.64 4 0:10:09.2 4,4 34 0:39:41.3 30,2 25 0:21:05.0 14,2
23 36 POMMERY SEVERIN MV1 3 TRIATHLON NEVERS 1:11:35.20 49 0:12:06.4 3,7 22 0:38:20.2 31,3 27 0:21:08.5 14,2
24 39 COMIZA DANIEL MS3 4 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:11:46.87 9 0:10:23.4 4,3 52 0:40:54.6 29,3 21 0:20:28.7 14,6
25 112 LEMÉE ERIC MV2 4 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:11:48.32 102 0:13:59.0 3,2 12 0:37:06.6 32,3 22 0:20:42.7 14,5
26 135 GEORGES JEROME MV2 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:12:20.56 23 0:11:05.8 4,1 26 0:38:47.4 30,9 42 0:22:27.3 13,4
27 58 CARDIEC FREDERIC MV2 6   1:12:26.73 43 0:11:51.3 3,8 31 0:39:28.7 30,4 26 0:21:06.6 14,2
28 198 MOUTTE ARNAUD MCA 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:12:36.15 11 0:10:31.7 4,3 57 0:41:03.8 29,2 24 0:21:00.5 14,3
29 29 CRETEUR PIERRIC MS2 5 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:12:36.81 48 0:12:05.6 3,7 38 0:40:04.0 29,9 20 0:20:27.0 14,7
30 194 BERNARD THIERRY MV2 7 TSC 1:13:01.85 3 0:10:07.7 4,4 7 0:36:12.2 33,1 139 0:26:41.7 11,2
31 50 LECIGNE MARC MV3 2 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 1:13:25.29 60 0:12:31.4 3,6 32 0:39:34.2 30,3 28 0:21:19.6 14,1
32 114 GOUJON JULIEN MS2 6 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:13:57.89 52 0:12:15.9 3,7 28 0:39:10.3 30,6 43 0:22:31.5 13,3
33 133 FERNANDEZ FRÉDÉRIC MV2 8 AMSLF FREJUS TRIATHLON 1:14:18.64 40 0:11:47.3 3,8 33 0:39:35.5 30,3 55 0:22:55.7 13,1
34 84 BRIEN GABRIELA FS4 1 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:14:27.79 19 0:10:59.4 4,1 42 0:40:30.6 29,6 57 0:22:57.7 13,1
35 3 PIACENTINI AUGUSTE MV3 3 C.C VENCE 1:14:31.64 121 0:14:21.2 3,1 25 0:38:43.8 31,0 30 0:21:26.4 14,0
36 168 CHAON STÉPHANE MV1 4 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:14:40.06 33 0:11:34.4 3,9 37 0:39:59.1 30,0 61 0:23:06.4 13,0
37 24 CADON FRANCOIS MV3 4 FREJUS 1:14:55.51 20 0:11:01.9 4,1 41 0:40:30.5 29,6 68 0:23:23.0 12,8
38 145 POTHIER NICOLAS MS4 2 AMSLF FREJUS TRIATHLON 1:14:56.17 65 0:12:40.2 3,6 47 0:40:46.2 29,4 31 0:21:29.7 14,0
39 171 CHRISTEN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:14:58.12 16 0:10:48.9 4,2 49 0:40:47.6 29,4 67 0:23:21.5 12,8
40 69 DELAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:15:26.93 114 0:14:10.6 3,2 16 0:37:26.6 32,0 83 0:23:49.6 12,6
41 174 LEFRANC PATRICK MV3 5   1:15:34.56 54 0:12:18.4 3,7 44 0:40:39.1 29,5 45 0:22:36.9 13,3
42 193 LE MOING ERIC MV1 7 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 1:15:44.93 24 0:11:20.6 4,0 24 0:38:29.3 31,2 116 0:25:54.9 11,6
43 128 FONTANA PATRICK MV5 1 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:15:51.60 45 0:11:59.5 3,8 53 0:40:55.6 29,3 56 0:22:56.3 13,1
44 96 JULIEN NICOLAS MS4 3 OGN TRIATHLON 1:15:55.96 59 0:12:30.5 3,6 48 0:40:47.0 29,4 48 0:22:38.4 13,3
45 110 RADLOWSKI IRÉNÉE MV1 8 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:15:57.50 96 0:13:50.7 3,2 45 0:40:40.5 29,5 29 0:21:26.1 14,0
46 101 LUCAS CYRILLE MS4 4 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:15:59.45 112 0:14:08.9 3,2 27 0:39:05.6 30,7 51 0:22:44.8 13,2
47 93 DUPUIS CARMEN FV1 1 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 1:16:07.81 44 0:11:52.8 3,8 40 0:40:19.1 29,8 85 0:23:55.8 12,5
48 71 DIETRE ANNABELLE FS2 2 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:16:10.84 12 0:10:39.3 4,2 75 0:42:35.9 28,2 54 0:22:55.5 13,1
49 91 LAGRAVE MICHEL MV3 6 OGN TRIATHLON 1:16:13.82 30 0:11:30.1 3,9 62 0:41:29.2 28,9 64 0:23:14.3 12,9
50 146 SAINT-PE XAVIER MS2 7 AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON 1:16:15.50 41 0:11:48.3 3,8 78 0:42:48.6 28,0 32 0:21:38.5 13,9
51 92 CHERRIERE PIERRE JEROME MS3 5 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 1:16:17.23 31 0:11:32.2 3,9 68 0:42:06.7 28,5 47 0:22:38.2 13,3
52 142 MOULUSSON SERGE MV3 7 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:16:17.89 68 0:12:43.3 3,5 54 0:40:57.5 29,3 46 0:22:36.9 13,3
53 199 INDEMINI NICOLA MS4 5 ASD TRIVIVI 1:16:37.62 50 0:12:08.5 3,7 66 0:42:04.8 28,5 41 0:22:24.2 13,4
54 77 PENASSE SEBASTIEN MV1 9 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:16:47.57 51 0:12:13.0 3,7 55 0:40:59.2 29,3 73 0:23:35.3 12,7
55 173 LAROSA STYVE MS4 6 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 1:17:17.18 71 0:12:51.3 3,5 60 0:41:20.1 29,0 60 0:23:05.6 13,0
56 48 BARD JEROME MV2 9 TEAM JB RACING - TOBESPORT 1:17:20.95 109 0:14:07.3 3,2 59 0:41:12.2 29,1 37 0:22:01.3 13,6
57 180 ROSSO LUCIA FS1 1 A.S.D. TRIVIVISPORT FOSSANO 1:17:29.81 63 0:12:36.5 3,6 83 0:43:02.4 27,9 35 0:21:50.8 13,7
58 157 LE BOUCHER XAVIER MV2 10 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:17:46.43 18 0:10:56.4 4,1 46 0:40:43.0 29,5 122 0:26:06.9 11,5
59 137 GRANJON ANTHONY MS4 7 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:17:47.67 86 0:13:26.3 3,3 43 0:40:36.9 29,5 80 0:23:44.3 12,6
60 134 VIGUIER THIERRY MV3 8 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:17:49.84 84 0:13:24.3 3,4 50 0:40:52.4 29,4 72 0:23:33.0 12,7
61 103 POUVREAU FABRICE MV1 10 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:17:52.53 67 0:12:42.0 3,5 73 0:42:22.5 28,3 53 0:22:47.9 13,2
62 129 REYREL FRANÇOIS MV2 11 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:17:55.71 57 0:12:24.3 3,6 70 0:42:11.5 28,4 66 0:23:19.8 12,9
63 45 DIAZ MICHEL MS3 6   1:17:56.45 29 0:11:28.9 3,9 92 0:44:09.4 27,2 39 0:22:18.0 13,5
64 40 FOLCHERI SONNY MS2 8   1:17:59.93 110 0:14:07.5 3,2 69 0:42:07.9 28,5 34 0:21:44.4 13,8
65 5 DAMALIX GILLES MV2 12 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:18:02.40 118 0:14:16.5 3,2 65 0:41:54.0 28,6 36 0:21:51.8 13,7
66 94 PITON JEAN LOUIS MV1 11 OGN TRIATHLON 1:18:32.95 38 0:11:44.7 3,8 93 0:44:15.0 27,1 44 0:22:33.1 13,3
67 117 SGARD ROMAIN MS3 7   1:18:38.32 103 0:13:59.6 3,2 64 0:41:53.9 28,6 50 0:22:44.7 13,2
68 61 GALLO FRANCK MV1 12 ONN TRIATHLON 1:18:43.76 53 0:12:17.2 3,7 63 0:41:52.1 28,7 98 0:24:34.3 12,2
69 107 LECORDIER STÉPHANE MV2 13 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:19:01.10 132 0:14:46.5 3,0 67 0:42:05.9 28,5 38 0:22:08.6 13,5
70 102 CATTANEO ROBERT MV1 13 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:19:01.84 98 0:13:55.7 3,2 56 0:41:03.7 29,2 88 0:24:02.3 12,5
71 136 CARRIÈRE PASCAL MV1 14 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:19:05.67 164 0:16:52.1 2,7 29 0:39:10.9 30,6 59 0:23:02.5 13,0
72 176 BOULET CHARLOTTE FS1 2 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 1:19:05.90 36 0:11:39.6 3,9 94 0:44:24.5 27,0 58 0:23:01.7 13,0
73 31 LANNO CHRISTOPHE MV2 14   1:19:36.32 39 0:11:46.2 3,8 95 0:44:25.1 27,0 70 0:23:24.9 12,8
74 75 LACROIX JEAN-MARC MV3 9 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:19:38.56 76 0:13:07.7 3,4 74 0:42:33.8 28,2 86 0:23:56.9 12,5
75 191 LOTTARI HENRI MS4 8 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:19:53.15 87 0:13:29.7 3,3 82 0:42:59.1 27,9 69 0:23:24.1 12,8
76 97 KREMP FRANÇOIS MV4 2 OGN TRIATHLON 1:20:02.89 69 0:12:47.6 3,5 88 0:43:25.1 27,6 84 0:23:50.0 12,6
77 212 GENTY DAVID MS4 9 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:20:05.20 64 0:12:39.4 3,6 84 0:43:15.3 27,7 91 0:24:10.3 12,4
78 6 PERNOT FABRICE MV3 10 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:20:10.28 46 0:12:02.7 3,7 61 0:41:26.1 29,0 138 0:26:41.3 11,2
79 195 GIUGE STÉPHANE MV2 15 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 1:20:23.93 80 0:13:16.7 3,4 58 0:41:11.7 29,1 118 0:25:55.4 11,6
80 32 MOURIER MAGALI FS3 1 VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:20:34.67 55 0:12:21.0 3,6 96 0:44:30.0 27,0 76 0:23:43.5 12,6
81 87 GAILLARD CHRISTIAN MV1 15   1:20:41.14 82 0:13:22.3 3,4 89 0:43:33.7 27,5 82 0:23:45.0 12,6
82 175 SERRES NICOLAS MS4 10   1:20:55.07 126 0:14:30.6 3,1 72 0:42:20.0 28,3 90 0:24:04.4 12,5
83 42 GUERISSE ALAIN MV3 11 DUC TRIATHLON 1:21:09.65 116 0:14:11.4 3,2 71 0:42:18.7 28,4 100 0:24:39.5 12,2
84 127 VUILLECARD DAMIEN MS4 11   1:21:13.79 92 0:13:41.0 3,3 76 0:42:36.2 28,2 104 0:24:56.5 12,0
85 153 FICHAUX JEAN LOUIS MV3 12 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:21:19.01 97 0:13:52.1 3,2 77 0:42:39.1 28,1 102 0:24:47.6 12,1
86 189 MOURET JULIEN MS2 9 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS 1:21:22.28 128 0:14:32.5 3,1 80 0:42:50.2 28,0 87 0:23:59.5 12,5
87 141 LAPEYRIE PIERRE MV1 16 VO3 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 1:21:28.59 141 0:15:16.0 2,9 51 0:40:53.5 29,3 108 0:25:19.0 11,8
88 109 PERUCCA GAËLLE FS2 3 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:21:41.73 22 0:11:05.7 4,1 101 0:44:54.8 26,7 113 0:25:41.1 11,7
89 108 DEVOST LILIAN MS3 8 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:21:45.14 62 0:12:34.7 3,6 81 0:42:54.9 28,0 127 0:26:15.4 11,4
90 74 FRATI STEPHANE MV2 16 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:21:51.96 74 0:13:02.6 3,4 99 0:44:45.1 26,8 89 0:24:04.1 12,5
91 119 COLIN ERIC MV3 13 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:22:01.26 94 0:13:47.4 3,3 97 0:44:30.8 27,0 75 0:23:42.9 12,6
92 139 GIRELLI SEBASTIEN MS3 9 SAINT TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:22:17.07 134 0:14:51.8 3,0 98 0:44:37.5 26,9 52 0:22:47.7 13,2
93 18 JACKIW ERIC MV1 17 DUC TRIATHLON 1:22:30.57 108 0:14:05.6 3,2 79 0:42:49.5 28,0 112 0:25:35.4 11,7
94 169 ROULIER FABRICE MV1 18 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:22:41.25 77 0:13:08.2 3,4 103 0:45:04.7 26,6 96 0:24:28.2 12,3
95 170 SWEENIE PAUL MV2 17   1:22:48.21 136 0:15:01.9 3,0 85 0:43:19.2 27,7 95 0:24:27.0 12,3
96 177 GIRARD PIERRICK MS2 10   1:22:49.89 117 0:14:15.4 3,2 105 0:45:20.5 26,5 63 0:23:13.8 12,9
97 98 BOUHAFS RACHID MS4 12   1:23:18.78 73 0:13:01.1 3,5 116 0:46:33.2 25,8 81 0:23:44.4 12,6
98 57 SCHNEIDER GREGORY MS3 10 AMSLF FREJUS TRIATHLON 1:23:35.25 119 0:14:19.4 3,1 86 0:43:19.6 27,7 119 0:25:56.1 11,6
99 143 MOULUSSON CHLOE FS1 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:23:39.23 56 0:12:22.7 3,6 127 0:47:32.6 25,2 77 0:23:43.7 12,6
100 192 WAUQUIER GUILLAUME MS4 13   1:23:57.75 106 0:14:03.9 3,2 113 0:46:09.4 26,0 79 0:23:44.3 12,6
101 187 CRENEGUY LAURENT MS4 14   1:24:15.59 111 0:14:07.9 3,2 108 0:45:41.3 26,3 94 0:24:26.3 12,3
102 185 RIMMERMAN ALBAN MV1 19 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:24:25.68 85 0:13:24.7 3,4 100 0:44:46.3 26,8 125 0:26:14.5 11,4
103 79 POPOLO MARGHERITA FV1 2 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:24:26.48 70 0:12:50.3 3,5 124 0:47:21.4 25,3 92 0:24:14.6 12,4
104 132 FERNANDEZ SANDRINE FV2 1 AMSLF FREJUS TRIATHLON 1:24:37.67 105 0:14:03.0 3,2 120 0:47:08.2 25,5 71 0:23:26.2 12,8
105 16 BALODIS MARIS MV1 20 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 1:24:47.46 104 0:14:01.2 3,2 112 0:46:07.5 26,0 99 0:24:38.6 12,2
106 148 BEROD THIERRY MV5 2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:24:54.85 127 0:14:32.0 3,1 102 0:45:01.2 26,7 109 0:25:21.5 11,8
107 53 MICHELE SIMONINI MS3 11   1:25:03.57 79 0:13:14.3 3,4 117 0:46:51.1 25,6 105 0:24:58.1 12,0
108 64 POURCHOT DELPHINE FV3 1 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:25:08.57 89 0:13:32.8 3,3 122 0:47:17.1 25,4 93 0:24:18.5 12,3
109 66 BEAUVILLE EMMANUELLE FS4 2 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:25:21.21 124 0:14:23.4 3,1 106 0:45:28.5 26,4 110 0:25:29.2 11,8
110 115 MIRARCHI ANTHONY MS3 12 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:25:45.59 138 0:15:09.9 3,0 110 0:45:52.6 26,2 101 0:24:43.0 12,1
111 21 DAVIDE MOSCA MS3 13   1:26:09.10 120 0:14:20.2 3,1 137 0:49:27.9 24,3 40 0:22:20.9 13,4
112 183 MONTIGLIO PIERRE MV3 14 ONN TRIATHLON 1:26:12.37 148 0:15:51.9 2,8 91 0:43:48.3 27,4 131 0:26:32.0 11,3
113 111 VOITURET ESTELLE FJU 1 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:26:36.10 13 0:10:43.2 4,2 130 0:48:33.7 24,7 142 0:27:19.0 11,0
114 78 PERSICI RUDY MS4 15 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:26:38.50 107 0:14:05.4 3,2 118 0:47:00.9 25,5 111 0:25:32.1 11,7
115 13 FABBRI SEBASTIEN MS4 16 GENEVA TRI 1:26:59.90 151 0:15:54.2 2,8 125 0:47:21.8 25,3 78 0:23:43.8 12,6
116 211 KAISER NICOLAS MS4 17 TVT 1:27:06.37 113 0:14:09.6 3,2 114 0:46:15.5 25,9 137 0:26:41.1 11,2
117 160 MULLER DIDIER MV3 15 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:27:18.64 131 0:14:43.5 3,1 109 0:45:51.6 26,2 140 0:26:43.4 11,2
118 72 DUMONT ALAIN MV6 1 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:27:22.76 147 0:15:49.0 2,8 119 0:47:02.3 25,5 97 0:24:31.3 12,2
119 106 KOKOT SEBASTIEN MS4 18 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:27:23.93 125 0:14:24.7 3,1 129 0:48:00.4 25,0 106 0:24:58.8 12,0
120 10 LE BARS SEBASTIEN MS4 19   1:27:30.10 172 0:17:54.4 2,5 87 0:43:22.0 27,7 124 0:26:13.5 11,4
121 147 BEROD BRIGITTE MV3 16 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:27:39.46 133 0:14:47.4 3,0 115 0:46:17.8 25,9 133 0:26:34.1 11,3
122 172 BONNEFOY HENRI MV5 3 CTC CHALON 1:27:51.29 177 0:18:56.4 2,4 90 0:43:44.2 27,4 107 0:25:10.6 11,9
123 62 SOUAIDIA SAMIR MV1 21   1:28:14.37 150 0:15:53.9 2,8 134 0:49:03.0 24,5 65 0:23:17.3 12,9
124 43 GUERISSE PATRICIA FV2 2 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:28:32.01 81 0:13:21.8 3,4 132 0:48:54.5 24,5 128 0:26:15.6 11,4
125 46 ROCHAS PHILIPPE MV1 22 TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 1:28:32.65 135 0:15:01.0 3,0 123 0:47:18.5 25,4 123 0:26:13.1 11,4
126 190 BERNARD PHILIPPE MS4 20   1:28:48.78 78 0:13:09.6 3,4 128 0:47:32.7 25,2 150 0:28:06.3 10,7
127 26 DUFOSSE CYRIL MV2 18   1:28:49.57 157 0:16:20.6 2,8 111 0:46:00.4 26,1 130 0:26:28.4 11,3
128 8 FEUGIER CHRISTOPHE MV3 17 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:29:01.68 83 0:13:24.2 3,4 121 0:47:15.6 25,4 154 0:28:21.8 10,6
129 151 VAN DAMME PHILIPPE MV4 3 TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS 1:29:26.21 144 0:15:38.7 2,9 107 0:45:28.8 26,4 153 0:28:18.6 10,6
130 122 OLLIVIER GERALD MV2 19 FREJUS TRIATHLON 1:30:01.42 158 0:16:23.1 2,7 126 0:47:23.7 25,3 126 0:26:14.5 11,4
131 20 COTTE BENJAMIN MS4 21   1:30:18.98 169 0:17:39.7 2,5 136 0:49:27.6 24,3 62 0:23:11.6 12,9
132 15 CARLESI CLARISSE FS4 3   1:30:23.18 99 0:13:57.0 3,2 142 0:50:20.9 23,8 121 0:26:05.1 11,5
133 82 MAGNIN THIBAULT MS3 14   1:31:26.56 27 0:11:27.4 3,9 165 0:54:06.2 22,2 115 0:25:52.9 11,6
134 59 GALLAIS MORGAN MS2 11 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:31:34.75 156 0:16:19.7 2,8 104 0:45:19.9 26,5 161 0:29:55.0 10,0
135 131 DULAURANS MAUD FS4 4 SAINT TROPEZ TRIATHLON 1:31:57.23 88 0:13:30.6 3,3 144 0:50:54.9 23,6 145 0:27:31.6 10,9
136 9 RIVIERE FREDERIC MS4 22   1:32:00.50 154 0:16:10.7 2,8 135 0:49:17.5 24,3 132 0:26:32.1 11,3
137 156 GOGET ANTOINE MS3 15   1:32:00.73 100 0:13:57.7 3,2 160 0:53:14.3 22,5 103 0:24:48.6 12,1
138 150 JEUFROY MAXIME MS3 16   1:32:06.60 61 0:12:32.2 3,6 131 0:48:40.0 24,7 170 0:30:54.2 9,7
139 167 CROS FRÉDÉRIC MS4 23 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:32:08.49                  
140 184 PAIN ARNAUD MV1 23 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:33:17.45 145 0:15:39.7 2,9 149 0:51:41.1 23,2 120 0:25:56.5 11,6
141 214 JOUD MICKAEL MV2 20 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:33:36.29 140 0:15:15.0 3,0 156 0:52:35.6 22,8 114 0:25:45.6 11,6
142 54 GAUDIN ADELINE FS4 5 NICE TRIATLON CLUB 1:33:37.37 163 0:16:50.4 2,7 139 0:50:12.7 23,9 134 0:26:34.1 11,3
143 23 BIGOT SEBASTIEN MS4 24   1:33:38.40 129 0:14:35.2 3,1 153 0:52:14.7 23,0 141 0:26:48.4 11,2
144 83 CASACCI REMI MV1 24 AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON 1:34:03.29 93 0:13:41.9 3,3 146 0:51:18.4 23,4 158 0:29:02.8 10,3
145 178 HANI FLORE FS2 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 1:34:06.26 137 0:15:03.0 3,0 154 0:52:25.7 22,9 136 0:26:37.5 11,3
146 30 GONZALEZ OLIVIER MV1 25 SANS CLUB 1:34:57.35 130 0:14:41.3 3,1 141 0:50:18.0 23,9 162 0:29:57.9 10,0
147 118 JOUD ANNE CAROLINE FV1 3 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:35:04.98 123 0:14:22.5 3,1 145 0:51:04.7 23,5 160 0:29:37.6 10,1
148 28 RANDOULET LAURENCE FV2 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:35:41.70 122 0:14:21.8 3,1 161 0:53:27.5 22,4 149 0:27:52.2 10,8
149 138 NICOLAS LAURENT MV2 21   1:35:45.32 152 0:15:58.2 2,8 148 0:51:33.8 23,3 152 0:28:13.2 10,6
150 130 RAVASSE BENOIT MS3 17   1:35:59.32 75 0:13:04.5 3,4 143 0:50:26.2 23,8 178 0:32:28.5 9,2
151 86 PRZYBYLAK CAROLINE FS2 5   1:36:24.79 159 0:16:23.9 2,7 164 0:54:05.7 22,2 117 0:25:55.0 11,6
152 121 DEBRABANT JEAN-NOEL MV3 18 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 1:36:29.01 167 0:17:17.6 2,6 147 0:51:28.4 23,3 147 0:27:42.9 10,8
153 2 BILLA JEAN PAUL MV6 2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:36:43.23 178 0:19:10.4 2,3 138 0:50:10.0 23,9 144 0:27:22.8 11,0
154 56 DEWAELE TERENCE MS4 25   1:37:23.29 101 0:13:58.4 3,2 150 0:51:41.4 23,2 174 0:31:43.4 9,5
155 60 SIMON LAURE FS3 2   1:37:37.14 165 0:16:52.7 2,7 158 0:53:03.6 22,6 146 0:27:40.7 10,8
156 182 MONTIGLIO CHANTAL FV4 1 ONN TRIATHLON 1:37:51.79 143 0:15:31.4 2,9 157 0:53:00.8 22,6 159 0:29:19.5 10,2
157 161 MAXIME NAVONI MS3 18   1:38:35.67 95 0:13:49.0 3,3 171 0:57:25.6 20,9 143 0:27:20.9 11,0
158 12 MORIN GERALDINE FV1 4   1:39:54.98 168 0:17:19.7 2,6 162 0:53:49.5 22,3 157 0:28:45.7 10,4
159 68 DANIEL FORMELA MS2 12   1:40:11.71 58 0:12:25.5 3,6 167 0:54:51.7 21,9 180 0:32:54.3 9,1
160 88 DASSIBAT CHRISTELLE FS4 6   1:41:05.06 170 0:17:43.0 2,5 166 0:54:37.5 22,0 156 0:28:44.4 10,4
161 38 DUFOUR FRANCOIS MV1 26   1:41:16.01 149 0:15:52.0 2,8 159 0:53:08.6 22,6 177 0:32:15.3 9,3
162 149 RIVIERE ANTHONY MS3 19   1:41:39.81 184 0:22:43.3 2,0 155 0:52:34.4 22,8 129 0:26:22.0 11,4
163 81 LAGUILA CYRILLE MV1 27 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:41:56.21 175 0:18:34.2 2,4 151 0:51:47.0 23,2 173 0:31:34.9 9,5
164 80 CONVERT BEATRICE FS1 4 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:41:56.87 146 0:15:47.2 2,9 169 0:55:19.4 21,7 169 0:30:50.2 9,7
165 47 EUZET GUILLAUME MV2 22 ECG PIGNAN 1:42:06.29 179 0:19:11.9 2,3 168 0:55:09.9 21,8 148 0:27:44.3 10,8
166 49 BOUKHABZA ISABELLE FV2 4   1:43:47.34 171 0:17:52.9 2,5 172 0:57:26.3 20,9 155 0:28:28.0 10,5
167 51 FLEURY NADINE F? 1   1:44:10.09 162 0:16:37.0 2,7 163 0:53:49.9 22,3 182 0:33:43.1 8,9
168 85 NEIL ALEXANDER MS3 20   1:44:43.18 174 0:18:17.0 2,5 173 0:59:49.8 20,1 135 0:26:36.3 11,3
169 120 LADENISE PASCAL MV1 28 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:46:30.01 173 0:18:06.6 2,5 140 0:50:17.7 23,9 184 0:38:05.6 7,9
170 55 DEWAELE CHRISTELLE FV1 5   1:47:01.85 90 0:13:38.0 3,3 176 1:02:49.5 19,1 168 0:30:34.3 9,8
171 200 GUINARD SABRINA FS4 7   1:49:07.06 181 0:19:49.1 2,3 170 0:55:43.7 21,5 181 0:33:34.1 8,9
172 73 PERALDI FRATI MARIE AGNES FV2 5 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:49:35.12 161 0:16:30.3 2,7 174 1:01:18.5 19,6 176 0:31:46.2 9,4
173 164 GACHE MAELANE FS2 6   1:52:19.06             167 0:30:26.5 9,9
174 165 CREPEAUX ROMAIN MS3 21   1:52:19.76 183 0:20:03.2 2,2 175 1:01:50.4 19,4 166 0:30:26.1 9,9
175 125 DESSANGE BRICE MS3 22   1:53:53.96 142 0:15:17.7 2,9 178 1:07:09.2 17,9 172 0:31:26.9 9,5
176 14 MARTIN CAROLINE FS4 8   1:54:00.76 155 0:16:13.2 2,8 179 1:07:34.6 17,8 163 0:30:12.8 9,9
177 37 VERNAY MARION FS4 9   1:56:21.48 176 0:18:39.4 2,4 181 1:09:31.6 17,3 151 0:28:10.3 10,6
178 126 GIANNINI LUC MS4 26   1:56:55.42 180 0:19:41.7 2,3 177 1:03:18.7 19,0 183 0:33:54.8 8,8
179 179 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV1 29   1:58:00.31 160 0:16:24.2 2,7 183 1:11:10.8 16,9 165 0:30:25.1 9,9
180 19 COTTE LYDIE FS4 10   1:58:00.79 166 0:17:15.0 2,6 182 1:10:23.3 17,0 164 0:30:22.4 9,9
181 154 RAVASSE LUCIE FS3 3   1:59:34.92 182 0:19:55.4 2,3 180 1:08:25.1 17,5 171 0:31:14.2 9,6
182 155 RAVASSE PERRINE FS2 7   2:00:05.93 153 0:16:04.3 2,8 184 1:12:17.1 16,6 175 0:31:44.3 9,5
183 35 BARONI PIERANGELO MV5 0 ASD ESCAPE TRIATLHON VIAREGGIO 0:00:00.00 115 0:14:10.6 3,2 133 0:49:02.2 24,5      
184 166 COLIN JEAN LOUIS MV2 0 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:14:10.51 25 0:11:22.9 4,0 39 0:40:08.8 29,9 49 0:22:38.7 13,2
185 41 DARDANELLI ANTHONY MS3 0 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:15:11.34 35 0:11:37.1 3,9 36 0:39:57.9 30,0 74 0:23:36.2 12,7
186 67 SZCZEPANIAK WOJCIECH MS4 0   1:40:10.92 139 0:15:12.8 3,0 152 0:52:10.1 23,0 179 0:32:47.9 9,1