La Pierre JODET - 23/05/2015

La Pierre Jodet 165 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PARCOURS
1
403 LAGORCE BENOIT MZ 1 UCC 04:17:36 38,43 1 165 Km
2
344 FILLAULT ANTHONY MC 1 VT TRANZAULT 04:18:13 38,34 2 165 Km
3
196 MAIRE NICOLAS MD 1 BMX CLUB JOUE LES TOURS 04:18:14 38,34 3 165 Km
4
316 BARDARY FRANCOIS MC 2 CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 04:18:36 38,28 4 165 Km
5
337 BLUGEON BENOIT MC 3 V NAINTRE 04:19:07 38,21 5 165 Km
6
276 BARDARY PIERRE MC 4 CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 04:19:08 38,20 6 165 Km
7
383 THIBAULT QUENTIN MC 5 UC ORLEANS 04:19:30 38,15 7 165 Km
8
390 ALVAREZ FREDERIC ME 1 AS VIENNE EN VAL 04:21:13 37,90 8 165 Km
9
442 BOUCHET JEROME MD 2 SAS VTT 04:21:24 37,87 9 165 Km
10
75 COUAILLAC PATRICE MF 1 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 04:23:19 37,60 10 165 Km
11
363 GIMENEZ REMI MC 6 VT TRANZAULT 04:23:19 37,60 11 165 Km
12
132 PINAULT FREDERIC MD 3 AC LUANT 04:23:19 37,60 12 165 Km
13
99 MENNETEAU ALEXANDRE MD 4 UC JOUE LES TOURS 04:23:19 37,60 13 165 Km
14
227 CHEREAU FRANCK MD 5 UC MONTOIRE 04:23:20 37,59 14 165 Km
15
297 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MI 1 NEUVY ST SEPULCRE CYCLISM 04:23:20 37,59 15 165 Km
16
94 FINET LUDOVIC ME 2 CC BOSMIE 04:23:20 37,59 16 165 Km
17
95 AUGER CHRISTOPHE MF 2 CRAC TOURAINE 04:23:20 37,59 17 165 Km
18
437 MAYNADIE BRICE MC 7   04:23:21 37,59 18 165 Km
19
68 LOINARD MICKAEL MD 6 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 04:23:21 37,59 19 165 Km
20
263 HUGUET RODOLPHE MF 3 CRAC TOURAINE 04:23:21 37,59 20 165 Km
21
141 MURILLO CARL MD 7 TEAM LE LOUROUX 04:23:21 37,59 21 165 Km
22
226 DROUET FLORENT MC 8 UC MONTOIRE 04:23:22 37,59 22 165 Km
23
359 PLANTEUREUX YANNICK ME 3 XXX 04:23:22 37,59 23 165 Km
24
308 CHOISNET MOANA MD 8 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 04:23:22 37,59 24 165 Km
25
134 MOREAU YOANN MD 9 VT TRANZAULT 04:23:22 37,59 25 165 Km
26
178 ANDRE DIDIER MG 1 AC CASTELNEUVIEN 04:23:22 37,59 26 165 Km
27
144 ALVES DASILVA TONY ME 4 TEAM LE LOUROUX 04:23:23 37,59 27 165 Km
28
17 ASPINION FREDERIC MD 10 AC R LIMOUSIN 04:23:23 37,59 28 165 Km
29
56 DAUBIGNE PASCAL MF 4 CSLG LE BLANC 04:23:23 37,59 29 165 Km
30
413 LHOPITEAU FRANCK ME 5 CREUSE OXYGENE 04:23:23 37,59 30 165 Km
31
229 TAYLOR BARRY MF 5 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:23:24 37,59 31 165 Km
32
180 LEPETIT SYLVAIN MF 6 CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAIN 04:23:26 37,58 32 165 Km
33
267 MORANDEAU MICHEL MH 1 CC ST CLAUDAIS 04:23:29 37,57 33 165 Km
34
313 FRAISSEIX SEBASTIEN ME 6 EC FELLETIN 04:23:35 37,56 34 165 Km
35
436 PAUL JEREMY MC 9 VT TRANZAULT 04:23:37 37,55 35 165 Km
36
440 GABLIN ADRIEN MC 10 CYCLO RONOLO PERRUSSONNA 04:23:37 37,55 36 165 Km
37
77 ZANETTI CHRISTOPHE MF 7 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 04:31:14 36,50 37 165 Km
38
72 NIGAUD BERTRAND MH 2 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 04:31:29 36,46 38 165 Km
39
470 BEGUIER PIERRE MH 3 PEDALE ST FLORENTAISE 04:31:29 36,46 39 165 Km
40
192 GUENE MICHEL MI 2 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISM 04:31:29 36,46 40 165 Km
41
152 MONJOFFRE ERIC MH 4 ROC ROCHECHOUART 04:31:29 36,46 41 165 Km
42
277 IALENTI ANDRE MG 2 ASPTT ORLEANS 04:31:31 36,46 42 165 Km
43
102 HAGUENIER FABRICE MH 5 AAJ BLOIS 04:31:33 36,46 43 165 Km
44
53 SOUTHON JULIEN MD 11   04:31:33 36,46 44 165 Km
45
285 MARCHET YANN ME 7 VC LIGNEROIS 04:31:33 36,46 45 165 Km
46
6 NOURY DOMINIQUE MH 6 CC SERIGNE 04:31:34 36,46 46 165 Km
47
257 CHOISNET DENIS ME 8 UAC SARTHE 04:31:34 36,45 47 165 Km
48
218 ROMAIN EMMANUEL ME 9 ASLC MECACHROME 04:31:34 36,45 48 165 Km
49
118 LAFORET JACQUES MF 8 INDRE VELO PASSION 04:31:35 36,45 49 165 Km
50
292 GIROUX VINCENT MD 12 VT TRANZAULT 04:31:39 36,44 50 165 Km
51
259 FAYOLLE CEDRIC ME 10 EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON 04:31:42 36,44 51 165 Km
52
43 GIMENO LIONEL MF 9 AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 04:33:33 36,19 52 165 Km
53
101 BERNARD DIDIER MH 7 CS ABRAYSIEN 04:33:38 36,18 53 165 Km
54
121 MITCHELL STEVEN MH 8   04:34:00 36,13 54 165 Km
55
111 MAURICE MARTIAL MI 3 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 04:34:02 36,13 55 165 Km
56
312 RIFFAUD ALAIN MG 3 EC FELLETIN 04:34:05 36,12 56 165 Km
57
274 COTON RICHARD MG 4 AC SANCOINS 04:34:05 36,12 57 165 Km
58
71 HAMON CHRISTOPHE ME 11 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 04:34:06 36,12 58 165 Km
59
264 WANTZ JEAN CHARLES MJ 1 UC CARHAIX 04:34:06 36,12 59 165 Km
60
104 SIERRA DOMINIQUE MJ 2 VS COUERONNAIS 04:34:06 36,12 60 165 Km
61
302 SARTRAND JEAN PASCAL MH 9 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 04:34:07 36,12 61 165 Km
62
59 DEVAUD BRUNO MD 13 ASPTT BRIVE 04:34:07 36,12 62 165 Km
63
398 ALAURENT JEROME ME 12 AC LUANT 04:34:07 36,12 63 165 Km
64
3 THEBAULT FRANCK MF 10 CR BLAISOIS 04:34:07 36,11 64 165 Km
65
237 AUBARD EMMANUEL ME 13 US LE POINCONNET 04:34:08 36,11 65 165 Km
66
353 AUGEREAU ERIC MG 5 VIENNE BIATHTLON 04:34:08 36,11 66 165 Km
67
21 BACH JEROME ME 14 CCPP 04:34:08 36,11 67 165 Km
68
74 ATANNE DENIS MG 6 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 04:34:09 36,11 68 165 Km
69
335 GROLEAU ALAIN MI 4 UC ROYERES ST LEONARD( ) 04:34:09 36,11 69 165 Km
70
385 JARRY PHILIPPE MG 7 UC MEHUN 04:34:10 36,11 70 165 Km
71
126 DURAND JEROME ME 15 ASPTT ORLEANS 04:34:10 36,11 71 165 Km
72
261 BEAUVAIS CHRISTIAN MF 11   04:34:10 36,11 72 165 Km
73
97 CHARRE ERIC MG 8 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:34:11 36,11 73 165 Km
74
230 NOURRY CHRISTOPHE MF 12 VC LIONNAIS 04:34:11 36,11 74 165 Km
75
154 GRANGE PHILIPPE MG 9 REAM ECO LA RICHE 04:34:12 36,10 75 165 Km
76
27 DAVID THOMAS MG 10   04:34:12 36,10 76 165 Km
77
331 ROSSIGNOL DOMINIQUE MI 5 XXX 04:34:13 36,10 77 165 Km
78
284 RIZZI JEAN PIERRE MG 11 AC CREUSOISE 04:34:13 36,10 78 165 Km
79
187 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL MH 10 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISM 04:34:14 36,10 79 165 Km
80
87 PINZELLI STEPHANE MF 13 CC BOSMIE 04:34:14 36,10 80 165 Km
81
47 MARIE JEAN JACQUES MG 12 GOODICOM 04:34:16 36,10 81 165 Km
82
472 CARMANTRAND ADRIEN MC 11 AC RILHAC RANCON 04:34:16 36,09 82 165 Km
83
135 D AGOSTIN FREDERIC MD 14 CSLG LE BLANC 04:34:18 36,09 83 165 Km
84
220 MURILLO GARY MD 15 TEAM LE LOUROUX 04:34:18 36,09 84 165 Km
85
443 COCHETEL LAURENT MF 14 CSC VOUILLE 04:34:35 36,05 85 165 Km
86
400 MADRANGE FRANCK MF 15 EC ORVAL ST AMAND 04:44:00 34,86 86 165 Km
87
439 FABRIE LUDOVIC MD 16 PANA LOISIRS 04:44:01 34,86 87 165 Km
88
468 MARTIN ALEXIS MC 12   04:47:34 34,43 88 165 Km
89
404 LECRAS DIDIER MG 13 VC BLANCOIS 04:48:11 34,35 89 165 Km
90
298 MARCHE ANTHONY ME 16 VERETZ VTT 04:48:37 34,30 90 165 Km
91
19 WETZSTEIN LAURENT MF 16 CCPP 04:48:40 34,30 91 165 Km
92
9 GAULTIER PASCAL MG 14 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 04:48:41 34,29 92 165 Km
93
266 GILBERT VINCENT MC 13 US ARGENTON 04:48:42 34,29 93 165 Km
94
25 BROUARD GILLES MG 15 TEAM VELO BOURGES 04:48:45 34,28 94 165 Km
95
351 ALEXANDRE FABRICE MG 16   04:48:46 34,28 95 165 Km
96
301 AUPETIT CEDRIC ME 17 PANA LOISIRS 04:48:47 34,28 96 165 Km
97
246 COURIVAULT JEREMY MC 14 VCC INGRANDES 04:48:47 34,28 97 165 Km
98
123 CARUANA BRUNO MF 17 NEVOY SPORT 04:48:47 34,28 98 165 Km
99
177 BOUCHARD DIDIER MH 11 LA FRENAYE CYCLO 04:48:52 34,27 99 165 Km
100
328 BLEMUS PATRICE MG 17 AC TOURAINE 04:50:27 34,08 100 165 Km
101
350 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MJ 3 ASPTT ANGOULEME 04:51:30 33,96 101 165 Km
102
106 DESTREE JEAN PIERRE MH 12 UCDM 04:51:30 33,96 102 165 Km
103
394 DECLOIS JEAN CLAUDE MJ 4   04:51:30 33,96 103 165 Km
104
231 BUSSON CHRISTIAN MG 18 US LE POINCONNET 04:51:30 33,96 104 165 Km
105
73 DUFILS PASCAL MG 19 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 04:51:30 33,96 105 165 Km
106
179 LAFARGE JEAN LOUIS MI 6 AAJ BLOIS 04:51:30 33,96 106 165 Km
107
250 PROUST JEROME ME 18 XXX 04:51:31 33,96 107 165 Km
108
11 DORNIER CLAUDE MI 7 ASPTT ORLEANS 04:51:31 33,96 108 165 Km
109
217 LEMOINE THIERRY MG 20 COM DE BAGNEUX 04:51:31 33,96 109 165 Km
110
281 DELARUE JEAN MICHEL MI 8 MONPAZIER 04:51:32 33,96 110 165 Km
111
66 HERNANDEZ GERALD MH 13 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 04:51:32 33,96 111 165 Km
112
184 PETIT JAMES MG 21 UC MARTIZAY 04:51:33 33,96 112 165 Km
113
188 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 17 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISM 04:51:34 33,95 113 165 Km
114
348 GAUTRON ALEXIS MC 15 VT TRANZAULT 04:51:34 33,95 114 165 Km
115
112 GUILMEAU LAURENT ME 19 AS MEUDON CYCLISTE 04:51:36 33,95 115 165 Km
116
105 CONOR CEDRIC ME 20 UCDM 04:51:37 33,95 116 165 Km
117
271 VERNA DOMINIQUE MH 14 SV LOCHOISE 04:51:42 33,94 117 165 Km
118
189 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 18 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISM 04:52:10 33,88 118 165 Km
119
1 TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC MH 15 UC LUBERSAC 04:54:28 33,62 119 165 Km
120
8 SENNEGON LAURENT MF 18 VC INGRANDES 04:54:45 33,59 120 165 Km
121
423 DUBOIS DAMIEN MD 19 ACS BUZANCAIS 04:54:45 33,59 121 165 Km
122
291 DOUET RENE MG 22   04:54:47 33,58 122 165 Km
123
309 SALLARD DANIEL MI 9 EC CLERMOND FERRAND 04:54:47 33,58 123 165 Km
124
340 ROUGE JEAN PAUL MG 23 CC NERIS LES BAINS 04:54:48 33,58 124 165 Km
125
190 DESCUBES PATRICK MG 24 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISM 04:54:48 33,58 125 165 Km
126
307 MIRABLON CHRISTOPHE ME 21 AC CREUSOISE 04:54:48 33,58 126 165 Km
127
122 THEVENARD JEAN FRANCOIS MJ 5 VC ARPAJON 04:54:48 33,58 127 165 Km
128
209 CHEVALIER JEAN PIERRE MG 25 US POINCONNET 04:54:52 33,57 128 165 Km
129
150 OLIVERO THOMAS MD 20 BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 04:54:52 33,57 129 165 Km
130
119 POUVREAU OLIVIER MF 19 CYCLO TOURS CHATELLRAUDAI 04:54:52 33,57 130 165 Km
131
334 FAUCHER JACQUES MJ 6 UC ROYERES ST LEONARD( ) 04:54:53 33,57 131 165 Km
132
378 BOUCHENOIRE JEAN CLAUDE MI 10 VC BLANCOIS 04:54:54 33,57 132 165 Km
133
318 PELTIER JEROME MF 20 UC MARTIZAY 04:54:54 33,57 133 165 Km
134
78 SERVAT OLIVIER MD 21 AC CHASSENEUIL 04:54:57 33,56 134 165 Km
135
294 VERGER ROBERT MG 26 PANA LOISIRS 04:54:57 33,56 135 165 Km
136
370 FAUVEAU JEAN PIERRE MI 11 ANET VELO CLUB 04:54:58 33,56 136 165 Km
137
347 PICKART YOANN MC 16 UV DESCARTES 04:54:58 33,56 137 165 Km
138
336 BLUGEON JOEL MG 27 CYCLO DES TROIS VALLEES 04:54:59 33,56 138 165 Km
139
20 ALBRAND MAURICE MI 12 KSB SPORT CHATEAUROUX 04:55:00 33,56 139 165 Km
140
315 LECHAT PASCAL MG 28   04:55:00 33,56 140 165 Km
141
60 LACABANE ALAIN MG 29 VC TRELISSAC 04:55:07 33,54 141 165 Km
142
69 LOZIER JEAN BERNARD MH 16 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 04:58:59 33,11 142 165 Km
143
168 HORVENO DANIEL MH 17 COMC LA CHATRE 05:02:14 32,75 143 165 Km
144
205 BAUDET BERNARD MI 13 UC MARTIZAY 05:04:29 32,51 144 165 Km
145
10 DUBUT FRANCOIS MI 14 T CYCLISTE MENETOU SALON 05:04:38 32,50 145 165 Km
146
70 PINGUET FABRICE MF 21 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 05:04:38 32,50 146 165 Km
147
108 LANSRAUX JEAN LUC MG 30 UCDM 05:04:38 32,50 147 165 Km
148
444 BODIN JEAN PIERRE MH 18 ACS BUZANCAIS 05:04:40 32,49 148 165 Km
149
408 PLANCOULAINE OLIVIER MF 22 XXX 05:04:43 32,49 149 165 Km
150
342 LOUVEAU BERNARD MI 15 BRETTE SPORTIF 05:04:47 32,48 150 165 Km
151
391 BOISSAY JEROME MD 22 USM SARAN VTT 05:04:54 32,47 151 165 Km
152
191 FARGES PASCAL MG 31 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISM 05:04:56 32,47 152 165 Km
153
120 POUVREAU JEAN CLAUDE MI 16 VC CYCLISTE INGRANDES 05:05:01 32,46 153 165 Km
154
457 DELBOS ERIC ME 22 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 05:06:08 32,34 154 165 Km
155
269 BAILLON ALAIN MJ 7 UC AIGURANDE 05:06:27 32,30 155 165 Km
156
270 BERNARD EMMANUELLE FA2 1 AC SOSTRANIENNE 05:06:38 32,28 1 165 Km
157
203 DUGUET MICHEL MF 23 UC MARTIZAY 05:06:42 32,28 156 165 Km
158
62 GENDRE JEAN MARIE MH 19 VC BLANCOIS 05:06:43 32,28 157 165 Km
159
161 MENAGER ERIC MG 32 VC YZEURES/CREUSE 05:06:47 32,27 158 165 Km
160
127 REQUIER CHRISTIAN MI 17 VC LARDINOIS 05:06:53 32,26 159 165 Km
161
450 COLLIN XAVIER MF 24 US ARGENTON 05:08:21 32,11 160 165 Km
162
449 BARBONNAIS THIERRY MG 33 US ARGENTON 05:08:23 32,10 161 165 Km
163
448 RAMELET SEBASTIEN ME 23 US ARGENTON 05:08:23 32,10 162 165 Km
164
322 MAGNIER YVES MH 20   05:08:24 32,10 163 165 Km
165
34 FREROT JEAN LUC MG 34 INDRE VELO PASSION 05:08:24 32,10 164 165 Km
166
109 LESIMPLE JEAN FRANCOIS MG 35 UCDM 05:08:24 32,10 165 165 Km
167
247 SMITH PAUL MG 36 ROC CYCLO 05:08:25 32,10 166 165 Km
168
183 AUBRAY THIERRY MG 37 VC BLANCOIS 05:08:25 32,10 167 165 Km
169
265 GARNIER DOMINIQUE MI 18 TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO 05:08:25 32,10 168 165 Km
170
258 CHARVIN CLAUDE MH 21 LC CREVECOEUR LEGRAND 05:08:26 32,10 169 165 Km
171
339 BROSSE DENIS MH 22 ASLC MECACHROME 05:08:27 32,10 170 165 Km
172
374 VEYROND GILBERT MH 23 VC ST FLOUR 05:08:29 32,09 171 165 Km
173
401 AUBUGEAU FRANCK MG 38 ASAC COLOMBIERS 05:08:32 32,09 172 165 Km
174
338 AUDENOT MICHEL MI 19 ASLC MECACHROME 05:08:32 32,09 173 165 Km
175
232 LEDOLLEY MARC MF 25 US LE POINCONNET 05:08:33 32,08 174 165 Km
176
233 GERTSCH DAMIEN MF 26 US LE POINCONNET 05:08:33 32,08 175 165 Km
177
241 LEDOLLEY PHILIPPE MG 39 CSA BA 05:08:34 32,08 176 165 Km
178
327 POUPIN STEPHANE MG 40 VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE 05:08:34 32,08 177 165 Km
179
224 ROBINET GILLES ME 24 AC MEMBROLLE 05:08:34 32,08 178 165 Km
180
445 PETIT BRUNO MG 41 FLEP CHARLEVAL 05:08:35 32,08 179 165 Km
181
280 THOMAS TONY MD 23 USP ISSOIRIENNE 05:23:00 30,65 180 165 Km
182
296 SIMON SERGE MI 20 PELLOUAILLES AC 05:23:00 30,65 181 165 Km
183
300 MALIBA BRUNO MH 24   05:23:01 30,65 182 165 Km
184
329 FRANCIUS ERIC MH 25 CO LA RICHE 05:23:01 30,65 183 165 Km
185
244 MURITH JACKY MI 21 CC VIERZONNAIS 05:23:04 30,64 184 165 Km
186
420 BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE MG 42 ACS BUZANCAIS 05:23:07 30,64 185 165 Km
187
354 JUGO DANIEL MI 22   05:23:08 30,64 186 165 Km
188
216 BOSSAVIE FRANCOIS MI 23   05:23:09 30,64 187 165 Km
189
393 VASSENEIX EMMANUEL MG 43 ST DENIS DE L'HOTEL CYCL 05:23:12 30,63 188 165 Km
190
156 SASSIER FREDERIC MG 44 ALSC 05:23:16 30,62 189 165 Km
191
460 BOUE JEROME MF 27 SAUTRON 05:23:25 30,61 190 165 Km
192
146 HERAUD JEAN CLAUDE MI 24 CC ST LOUBES 05:23:39 30,59 191 165 Km
193
185 PORTIER PASCAL MF 28 A POGE 05:25:37 30,40 192 165 Km
194
162 PERRIN THIERRY MF 29 VC YZEURES/CREUSE 05:28:49 30,11 193 165 Km
195
213 CARDONA JOSE MF 30   05:29:57 30,00 194 165 Km
196
131 QUENAULT MICHEL MH 26 UC MARTIZAY 05:35:56 29,47 195 165 Km
197
454 BELLENOUE RUDY MY 1 HANDISPORT PAYS VERT 05:36:50 29,39 196 165 Km
198
355 JARION GREGORY MC 17 VC BLANCOIS 05:36:53 29,39 197 165 Km
199
462 MALLET PIERRE MI 25   05:36:59 29,38 198 165 Km
200
272 LEPAGE PHILIPPE MH 27   05:37:07 29,37 199 165 Km
201
287 MARCHET JEAN CLAUDE MJ 8 VC LIGNEROIS 05:37:14 29,36 200 165 Km
202
253 MARCHAU JEAN PIERRE MI 26 CR PERRUSSONNAIS 05:41:29 28,99 201 165 Km
203
223 LONGEIN EMILIE FA1 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:45:07 28,69 2 165 Km
204
286 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MG 45 VC ST MAMMES 05:52:40 28,07 202 165 Km
205
14 DALLOT YOHAN MC 18 INDRE VELO PASSION 05:54:18 27,94 203 165 Km
206
193 LEFORT JEAN FRANCOIS MH 28 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISM 06:00:31 27,46 204 165 Km
207
396 DUCLOUX FRANCOIS MI 27 AC UZERCHE LUBERSAC 06:00:43 27,45 205 165 Km
208
459 TARION JEAN MICHEL MG 46 VC BLANCOIS 06:03:31 27,23 206 165 Km
209
453 CLEMENT GERARD MJ 9   06:03:43 27,22 207 165 Km
210
234 FRONTEAU DIDIER MG 47 US LE POINCONNET 06:04:02 27,19 208 165 Km
211
155 SICOT JACQUES MG 48 VC CASTELNEUVIEN 06:08:02 26,90 209 165 Km
212
194 GAUTRON JEAN MICHEL MH 29 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISM 06:09:06 26,82 210 165 Km
213
367 ARDELET FABIEN MD 24 KSB SPORT CHATEAUROUX 06:09:07 26,82 211 165 Km
214
136 LORIN MARCEL MI 28 AAJ BLOIS 06:13:03 26,54 212 165 Km
215
55 LECLERC JEAN LOUIS MJ 10 LA ROUE D OR MARIGNANE 06:13:18 26,52 213 165 Km
216
262 AUCLAIR PATRICE MH 30 CLC ARGENTON 06:28:33 25,48 214 165 Km
217
293 VERGER NICOLE FA3 1 PANA LOISIRS 06:29:40 25,41 3 165 Km
218
139 BRYON BERNARD MJ 11 VC DE VILLEJUST 06:34:27 25,10 215 165 Km
219
368 BUREAU MICHEL MJ 12 UC FLAVIGNAC 06:44:32 24,47 216 165 Km
220
452 GUILLEBAULT ALAIN MI 29   06:45:38 24,41 217 165 Km