TRAILS CATHARES Hautes Corbières 16 & 17 Mai 2015 - 17/05/2015

Course des seigneurs 51 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team /sx TPS INTER2 TEMPS2 Vit2.
1 560 NAYRAT JEROME MV1 1 SOBHI SPORT AVENTURE 1 03:38:11 05:39:39 9,0
2 577 MARCOUIRE YOAN MSE 1 GINESTAS X-TRAIL 2 03:52:57 05:50:24 8,7
3 563 HERVE JULIEN MSE 2 AS BEGARD 3 03:46:18 05:56:16 8,6
4 557 CROVELLO HUGO MSE 3 RUN À LA FAC 4 04:01:03 06:11:54 8,2
5 614 OLIVER LAURENT MV1 2   5 04:08:08 06:20:59 8,0
6 568 SOLTANI KAMEL MV1 3   6 04:08:01 06:21:04 8,0
7 607 ROUCHON YVES MSE 4   7 04:03:50 06:23:55 8,0
8 550 KAUFFMANN FRANCIS MV1 4   8 04:17:11 06:36:44 7,7
9 579 SCHLOSSER JÉRÔME MV1 5   9 04:17:04 06:41:45 7,6
10 596 NUNEZ DAVID MV1 6 ACNM 10 04:25:28 06:44:34 7,6
11 559 BARE FREDERIC MV1 7 TPT 11 04:23:56 06:50:32 7,5
12 513 ROUSSEL MICHEL MV2 1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 12 04:31:58 06:51:02 7,4
13 602 GUIBERT MATHIEU MV1 8 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 13 04:20:36 06:54:07 7,4
14 600 BOURIANNE THIERRY MV1 9 TMT 14 04:27:36 06:54:27 7,4
15 546 DUMORA GABRIEL MSE 5 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 15 04:44:52 06:54:51 7,4
16 535 ARNAL-BREZUN DIDIER MV2 2 CA BALMA 16 04:31:12 07:00:30 7,3
17 544 POURRAT DAVID MV1 10 BESSAN RUNNING 17 04:27:53 07:01:34 7,3
18 582 GULION CHRISTOPHE MSE 6   18 04:29:49 07:03:11 7,2
19 555 NARDIN JEAN LOUIS MV2 3 c.a.caussade 19 04:31:28 07:03:25 7,2
20 504 BARON VINCENT MSE 7 BOJOS DE MUNTANYA 20 04:31:22 07:06:26 7,2
21 612 DUTHOIT JEAN MARC MV2 4   21 04:28:47 07:08:18 7,1
22 584 ROCA FRÉDÉRIC MV1 11   22 04:29:27 07:11:15 7,1
23 598 ARGENCE STEPHANE MSE 8   23 04:49:58 07:11:39 7,1
24 610 GALANT JEAN RENE MSE 9   24 04:50:01 07:11:40 7,1
25 621 ABELLANEDA JEROME MSE 10   25 04:35:48 07:13:16 7,1
26 506 SOUBDE ROMAIN MSE 11   26 04:35:45 07:15:48 7,0
27 580 LACAPELLE MATHIEU MSE 12   27 04:38:07 07:17:39 7,0
28 589 MURRIA FREDERIC MSE 13   28 04:39:26 07:23:51 6,9
29 525 PAROUX ALIX FSE 1 CA BALMA 1 04:46:06 07:31:47 6,8
30 551 QUINTILLA ERIC MV1 12   29 04:47:50 07:32:18 6,8
31 590 CARON CHRISTOPHE MV2 5 TPT 30 04:51:08 07:32:26 6,8
32 558 LAFONT HENRI MSE 14 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31 05:01:01 07:37:31 6,7
33 604 HUG ANTONIN MSE 15 CARGOLS DE FONT ROMEU 32 04:42:50 07:37:59 6,7
34 574 FABRE GREGORY MSE 16 TEAM BONNERY 33 04:56:34 07:41:55 6,6
35 575 BOURRIER DAVID MSE 17 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 34 05:08:45 07:46:06 6,6
36 549 FRAT JULIEN MSE 18 LES CLOCHES PIEDS 35 04:58:28 07:51:04 6,5
37 591 KOSTRZEVA FABIEN MSE 19 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 36 04:58:25 07:51:10 6,5
38 556 KACI SÉBASTIEN MSE 20 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN / CARCASSONNE 37 05:08:19 07:52:50 6,5
39 519 MAHUL EMMANUEL MSE 21 ASEAT 38 05:16:16 07:53:01 6,5
40 564 DE LA ROSA SAMUEL MV1 13   39 05:04:16 08:06:07 6,3
41 572 PASQUIER KÉVIN MES 1   40 05:05:29 08:07:00 6,3
42 603 AGUADO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 41 05:05:55 08:07:14 6,3
43 554 ALLAIRE JEAN CLAUDE MV1 14   42 05:18:44 08:10:27 6,2
44 533 BAYLAC ROBERTO MV1 15   43 05:18:09 08:10:27 6,2
45 565 RUBIO GEORGES MV1 16   44 05:20:39 08:12:52 6,2
46 592 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 7   45 05:04:42 08:13:49 6,2
47 585 MILHAU ALAIN MV2 8 BSC A 46 05:27:37 08:15:44 6,2
48 536 ORTIZ JEAN MV1 17 TRAILEURS THURINOIS 47 05:21:30 08:20:54 6,1
49 561 ANDRE LAUHOFF MV1 18 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT TRIATHLON E.V. 48 05:15:29 08:21:49 6,1
50 624 GAYRAUD THOMAS MSE 22   49 05:12:15 08:23:06 6,1
51 581 GODRON JEAN-JACQUES MV2 9   50 05:22:27 08:27:41 6,0
52 540 SCHALL ERIC MV2 10 MORLAAPIEDS 51 05:35:33 08:36:24 5,9
53 545 SAINT-MARTIN CEDRIC MSE 23   52 05:43:34 08:37:10 5,9
54 538 VIDAL JEROME MSE 24 TC NARBONNAIS 53 05:41:47 08:42:37 5,9
55 613 GORLUEZ JOAQUIN MSE 25   54 05:42:25 08:55:05 5,7
56 521 DUFOUR ROMAIN MSE 26   55 05:30:50 08:56:03 5,7
57 608 MARTIN FREDDY MV2 11   56 05:34:32 08:58:09 5,7
58 509 HERVÉ-BAZIN FRANÇOIS MV1 19 CSA 4 RE 57 05:45:55 08:58:19 5,7
59 534 PICARD JORDY MSE 27   58 05:56:59 08:58:25 5,7
60 576 DELLACH ANDRE MV1 20   59 05:35:48 08:58:47 5,7
61 618 VALLS CLAUDE MV2 12   60   08:58:57 5,7
62 620 FABRY NICOLAS MV1 21   61   09:05:10 5,6
63 517 MALBERT PIERRE MV1 22 SOCOMEC 62 05:49:33 09:07:24 5,6
64 583 MEIRINHOS GEORGES MV1 23   63 05:56:49 09:07:45 5,6
65 605 MARCELLIN MAXIME MSE 28   64 05:46:04 09:09:06 5,6
66 623 BOYE DOMINIQUE FV2 1   2 05:59:54 09:13:40 5,5
67 567 PERRARD KÉVIN MSE 29   65 05:38:14 09:13:42 5,5
68 510 TOSCANO JEROME MV1 24   66 06:03:34 09:16:17 5,5
69 548 AYME OLIVIER MV1 25   67 05:36:16 09:18:34 5,5
70 595 GAFFARD RENAUD MV1 26 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 68 05:53:37 09:21:04 5,5
71 597 IHAMOUINE CEDRIC MSE 30   69 05:55:01 09:21:53 5,4
72 588 NOT CHRISTOPHE MSE 31   70 05:58:35 09:25:16 5,4
73 587 NAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 27   71 05:58:29 09:25:16 5,4
74 532 DUROT FREDERIC MV1 28   72 05:58:49 09:31:23 5,4
75 547 JANEX PIERRE MV2 13   73 05:59:28 09:31:23 5,4
76 523 LE BAIL ALAIN MV2 14   74 05:59:32 09:37:28 5,3
77 515 DAVID LAURENT MV1 29 S C ORVAULT 75 06:11:47 09:45:15 5,2
78 514 SAUVESTRE NICOLAS MV1 30 SCORVAULT 76 06:12:49 09:45:27 5,2
79 619 SOULOUMIAC LAURENT MSE 32   77 06:11:19 09:52:28 5,2
80 617 MEIJE DIDIER MV2 15   78 06:11:34 09:52:29 5,2
81 609 KOKI OTA MSE 33   79 06:30:36 09:54:46 5,1
82 553 ALLAIRE DAVID MV1 31   80 06:13:11 09:55:35 5,1
83 566 DELEGLISE MICHEL MV2 16   81 06:19:46 10:11:01 5,0
84 522 CLERC JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 32   82 06:28:22 10:11:32 5,0
85 527 MAINFROY OLIVIIER MV1 33   83 06:19:43 10:12:55 5,0
86 615 SAADA MATTHIEU MV1 34   84 06:23:58 10:13:15 5,0
87 606 SCHUSZTER FLORIAN MSE 34   85 06:19:51 10:17:48 5,0
88 524 COCQCET BENJAMIN MSE 35   86 06:22:05 10:26:39 4,9
89 507 VIGUIER NICOLAS MV1 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
90 512 PITTONI QUENTIN MSE 0   Abd2 06:39:43 00:00:00 ABD
91 516 QUESNOT EMMANUEL MV1 0   Abd2 08:53:36 00:00:00 ABD
92 520 MAYEN REGIS MV1 0   Abd2 06:35:07 00:00:00 ABD
93 526 CARDON STEPHANE MV1 0 ASLA Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
94 530 GAUTHÉ ENRIQUE MV2 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
95 542 AUGER DAMIEN MSE 0 ACNM NARBONNE Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
96 570 JALBERT ROLAND MV2 0 MORLAAPIEDS Abd2 05:58:40 00:00:00 ABD
97 573 MARTY DAVID MV1 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
98 586 GRUDET DIMITRI MSE 0 LES GIVRES DE NAY Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
99 594 RIBAUT STEPHANE MV1 0 COURIR A FONTENILLES Abd2 06:17:04 00:00:00 ABD
100 599 RATTIER ROBERT MV2 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
101 601 FAGOT OLIVIER MV1 0 RCC CARCASSONNE Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
102 611 GEA FLORIAN MSE 0   Abd2 05:20:14 00:00:00 ABD
103 622 BANEY JOAN MSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
104 531 DAUMAS LAURENT MV1 0   Abd2 06:12:58 09:52:28 ABD