TRAILS CATHARES Hautes Corbières 16 & 17 Mai 2015 - 17/05/2015

Trail de Quéribus 21Km 1200d+


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team /sx TPS INTER2 TEMPS2 Vit2.
1 146 RABAT MICHEL MSE 1 BOJOS DE MUNTANYA 1   01:58:49 10,6
2 277 DURAND MAXIME MSE 2 TEAM BROOKS FRANCE 2   01:58:49 10,6
3 391 GIRO MARCELIN MSE 3 AC LIMOUX 3   02:08:57 9,8
4 27 CAVALCA STEPHANE MV1 1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 4   02:10:49 9,6
5 295 DURBIANO ROMAIN MSE 4 FOULÉE DU SOU 5   02:11:27 9,6
6 98 COUTAREL JEROME MV1 2 RUNNING 66 6   02:13:14 9,5
7 341 CHALLIER LAURENT MV1 3   7   02:15:41 9,3
8 96 INIGUEZ CÉDRIC MSE 5 BESSAN RUNNING 8   02:16:36 9,2
9 147 RABAT JOSEPH MSE 6 BOJOS DE MONTAGNE 9   02:16:54 9,2
10 28 TEANI WILLIAM MSE 7   10   02:18:07 9,1
11 201 NOGUER LAURENT MV1 4   11   02:20:40 9,0
12 182 HUILLET BERTRAND MV1 5 A.C.F.C.G.ARIÈGE 12   02:21:13 8,9
13 55 MONNEREAU FLORIAN MSE 8 TEAM RRF 13   02:21:23 8,9
14 47 ROUQUET RÉGIS MV1 6 TRÈBES TRIATHLON 14   02:21:32 8,9
15 164 DI REZZE NICOLAS MV1 7   15   02:21:52 8,9
16 149 GIORGI JEREMIE MV1 8   16   02:23:13 8,8
17 265 DANJOU STEPHANE MV2 1 VTT LIMOUX 17   02:23:47 8,8
18 351 LANCHANTIN SYLVAIN MSE 9 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 18   02:25:40 8,6
19 358 BEGUE ARISTIDE MEA 1   19   02:26:43 8,6
20 177 CARON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 9   20   02:27:30 8,5
21 370 TOCINO SEBASTIEN MSE 10   21   02:27:56 8,5
22 178 ALLAIRE KILLIAN MJU 1 CA CHINON 22   02:27:59 8,5
23 379 PITON HERVE MV1 10   23   02:28:36 8,5
24 347 GAILLARD PATRICK MSE 11   24   02:29:27 8,4
25 252 BOUISSON JULIETTE FSE 1 EASYSPORT GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 1   02:29:29 8,4
26 354 JOULIA PAUL MEA 2   25   02:30:47 8,4
27 175 ROBINO BENOIT MSE 12   26   02:31:00 8,3
28 292 DEVRIESE JOCELYN MSE 13 FOULÉE DU SOU 27   02:31:13 8,3
29 335 TERRASSON CÉDRIC MSE 14 TRIATHLON CATALAN 28   02:31:42 8,3
30 223 VACHER FABRICE MSE 15   29   02:31:58 8,3
31 196 BOUDET JEAN MSE 16   30   02:31:59 8,3
32 81 MALHEIRO DANIEL MSE 17   31   02:32:38 8,3
33 189 CAMPAGNARO SEBASTIEN MSE 18 ASL COMAU GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 32   02:32:38 8,3
34 166 JEULAND GUILLAUME MSE 19   33   02:33:39 8,2
35 387 RAULT PIERRE MSE 20   34   02:33:51 8,2
36 240 HERVE JULIEN MSE 21 GOFORUN 35   02:35:06 8,1
37 340 FONS AUGUSTIN MV2 2   36   02:35:22 8,1
38 162 SAINT LAURENT ELIE MSE 22   37   02:35:36 8,1
39 244 HAUVILLE ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 2 LES GIVRES DE NAY 2   02:36:29 8,1
40 253 CAPAROS CHRISTIAN MV2 3   38   02:37:56 8,0
41 159 BRUEL JULIEN MSE 23   39   02:38:43 7,9
42 133 SIMON ROBIN MSE 24 ATLHETIC CLUB BELAIR 40   02:39:13 7,9
43 113 RAVELLI ALBIN MSE 25 CAHORS TRAIL 41   02:39:38 7,9
44 191 TAPIA SEBASTIEN MSE 26   42   02:39:38 7,9
45 373 CHATELIER GAETAN MV1 11   43   02:40:42 7,8
46 228 CLASTRES FRANCOIS MSE 27   44   02:40:58 7,8
47 239 BARRIERE LUDOVIC MSE 28   45   02:41:27 7,8
48 369 CASAMITJANA MAXIME MSE 29   46   02:41:29 7,8
49 230 PERRIE JORDI MSE 30 CA BALMA 47   02:41:35 7,8
50 35 ALLARD FRÉDÉRIC MV2 4 IBM LA GAUDE 48   02:41:52 7,8
51 60 AUDEBERT LAURENT MSE 31 DESPERADO TRAIL 49   02:41:56 7,8
52 278 CHIESURA SAMUEL MV1 12   50   02:41:57 7,8
53 22 SABOURAULT JULIEN MSE 32   51   02:41:59 7,8
54 31 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 LA FOULLEE DES 3 QUILLES 52   02:42:09 7,8
55 256 DANY PATRICK MSE 33   53   02:42:14 7,8
56 368 RIU OLIVIER MSE 34   54   02:43:21 7,7
57 132 MUCCHIUTTI JONAH MJU 2 CASTRES ATHLÉTISME 55   02:43:22 7,7
58 72 ZANIN MARION FSE 3   3   02:43:56 7,7
59 328 CROS JEAN PIERRE MV1 14 LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES 56   02:44:50 7,6
60 316 CLERC MAXIME MSE 35 BLAGNAC 57   02:45:12 7,6
61 103 GILABERT ERIC MSE 36   58   02:45:46 7,6
62 229 CAYET GILLES MV1 15 SC BLAGNAC 59   02:46:09 7,6
63 157 BEL BENOIT MSE 37 MASS'ANGE 60   02:46:15 7,6
64 10 SOGORB VICTOR MSE 38 CAROUX X-TRAIL 61   02:46:35 7,6
65 136 ROUGÉ ROMUALD MSE 39 LAC 62   02:47:53 7,5
66 131 VAUTHIER NICOLAS MSE 40   63   02:48:01 7,5
67 382 VEGA OLIVIER MSE 41   64   02:48:16 7,5
68 222 MIAILHE JEAN MICHEL MV1 16 65   02:48:16 7,5
69 108 RIVIERE THOMAS MSE 42   66   02:48:19 7,5
70 30 AURIOL PATRICK MV1 17 LA FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES 67   02:48:35 7,5
71 141 BOUSQUET BERNARD MV2 5   68   02:48:56 7,5
72 211 PEREZ BENOIT MSE 43   69   02:49:15 7,4
73 214 LE RUN GAELLE FV1 1 FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 4   02:49:27 7,4
74 218 JEAN GUILLAUME MV1 18   70   02:49:39 7,4
75 225 ORTEGA JEROME MV2 6 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 71   02:49:39 7,4
76 117 FONTAINE THOMAS MSE 44   72   02:50:21 7,4
77 249 DAGADA DAVID MSE 45   73   02:50:38 7,4
78 304 SEMENZATO ADRIEN MSE 46   74   02:50:40 7,4
79 233 MONTECH CÉDRIC MV1 19   75   02:51:12 7,4
80 281 DHORME PIERRE MSE 47   76   02:51:26 7,3
81 366 CAMPDORAS BERNARD MV1 20   77   02:51:40 7,3
82 298 FERNANDEZ BERNARD MV1 21 ELEMENTARY TEAM 78   02:51:55 7,3
83 376 SABLOT DENIS MV1 22   79   02:52:19 7,3
84 276 CULIE THIERRY MV1 23 ASL COMAU 80   02:52:22 7,3
85 135 MARTEAU REMY MSE 48   81   02:52:32 7,3
86 92 CROVELLO OLIVIER MSE 49 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 82   02:52:35 7,3
87 331 MADROLLE DAVID MV1 24 ACFCGA 83   02:52:58 7,3
88 365 STUTTGEN MARC MV1 25   84   02:53:06 7,3
89 150 KIRCHSTETTER FANNY FSE 4   5   02:53:23 7,3
90 129 BOSCH MARCEL MV1 26 PASS RUNNING 85   02:53:33 7,3
91 284 AGUILAR XAVIER MSE 50 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 86   02:53:39 7,3
92 386 OLLIVE SMAEL MSE 51   87   02:53:58 7,2
93 197 BONNET STEPHANE MV1 27   88   02:54:27 7,2
94 234 SILLERO FRANCISCO MV1 28   89   02:54:39 7,2
95 344 SURROCA BERNARD MV1 29 BFS 66 90   02:54:56 7,2
96 326 LEFEBRE RÉMI MSE 52   91   02:54:59 7,2
97 384 POUGET JEAN NOEL MV2 7   92   02:55:21 7,2
98 104 TICHE MATHIEU MSE 53   93   02:55:32 7,2
99 279 DENIAU CHRIS MV2 8 CNEC/1°CHOC 94   02:55:39 7,2
100 23 HOUDÉE BENJAMIN MSE 54   95   02:55:52 7,2
101 173 VAN ENIS LODE MV2 9 LES TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 96   02:56:12 7,2
102 79 COURREGE MARJOLAINE FSE 5   6   02:56:41 7,1
103 125 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 2   7   02:58:31 7,1
104 364 AITOUT KHELIL MV2 10   97   02:58:36 7,1
105 168 COMBES MATHIEU MSE 55   98   02:59:07 7,0
106 322 ESCAFIT FREDERIC MV1 30   99   02:59:51 7,0
107 287 ESCUR ERIC MV1 31   100   02:59:52 7,0
108 70 BRANA OLIVIER MV1 32   101 00:49:18 03:01:06 7,0
109 320 ESMIOL CHRISTOPHE MSE 56   102   03:01:16 7,0
110 181 PINAUD GUILLAUME MSE 57 SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES 103   03:01:44 6,9
111 208 PAGES PATRICK MV1 33 LA FOULLEE DES 3 QUILLES 104   03:01:56 6,9
112 176 ROMERA JÉRÔME MSE 58 BOXING CLUB SAVATE PAMIERS 105   03:02:17 6,9
113 362 SILOBRE STEPHANE MV1 34   106   03:02:19 6,9
114 361 SILOBRE SEBASTIEN MV1 35   107   03:02:19 6,9
115 317 MARTY DANIEL MV2 11 SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES 108   03:02:55 6,9
116 100 ALCON ERIC MSE 59 BESSAN RUNNING 109   03:02:55 6,9
117 123 HERNANDEZ RAYMOND MV3 1   110   03:03:05 6,9
118 378 LAUZERAL JULIEN MV1 36   111   03:03:14 6,9
119 333 EYRES PHILIP MV1 37   112   03:03:34 6,9
120 349 ANGLADE CHRITOPHE MV1 38   113   03:03:36 6,9
121 232 BELIN DANIEL MV2 12   114   03:03:36 6,9
122 246 PELLEGRINI FABIEN MV1 39   115   03:03:55 6,9
123 390 BERTHOMIEU ROBIN MSE 60   116   03:04:03 6,8
124 306 DARENNE PATRICK MV2 13   117   03:04:16 6,8
125 110 CALVET DAMIEN MSE 61   118   03:04:25 6,8
126 355 ROUCHON CHRISTELLE FSE 6   8   03:04:26 6,8
127 356 MARTINEZ MAGALIE FSE 7   9   03:04:26 6,8
128 142 NOZIERE THIERRY MV2 14   119   03:04:31 6,8
129 343 DE GIUSTI BERNARD MV1 40   120   03:05:12 6,8
130 193 LAPLAUD LAURE-ASTRID FSE 8   10   03:05:23 6,8
131 261 DANES CHRISTOPHE MV1 41   121   03:05:37 6,8
132 57 SALVAT FREDERIC MV1 42 TRAILEURS THURINOIS 122   03:05:40 6,8
133 248 ORRIOLS BORIS MSE 62   123   03:05:45 6,8
134 25 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MV1 43   124   03:05:56 6,8
135 118 DE MAURY STÉPHANIE FSE 9 UNION ATHLÉ 66 11   03:07:10 6,7
136 367 ARCHAMBAULT CHRISTOPHE MSE 63   125   03:07:41 6,7
137 152 CARBONE PASCAL MV2 15 COURIR A MONTECH 126   03:07:46 6,7
138 301 NUCCI BASTIAN MSE 64   127   03:07:46 6,7
139 255 MODAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 44 TRAILEURS THURINOIS 128   03:07:51 6,7
140 68 LOMBARDO PHILIPPE MV2 16   129 00:50:23 03:08:04 6,7
141 41 BELAUD JULIEN MSE 65 FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 130   03:08:39 6,7
142 19 DOSSIN SYLVAIN MV1 45 FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 131   03:08:39 6,7
143 200 BOYE BERNARD MV2 17 FOULÉE DES TROIS QUILLES 132   03:09:05 6,7
144 203 SARDA FABRICE MV1 46   133   03:09:19 6,7
145 353 CASTELLANO LIONEL MSE 66   134   03:09:26 6,7
146 183 SCALA STEPHANE MV1 47   135   03:09:58 6,6
147 16 MERCADIER LUCAS MSE 67 SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES 136   03:10:40 6,6
148 236 DEKKER THOMAS MV1 48   137   03:10:44 6,6
149 209 MARSALLON STEPHANE MV1 49   138   03:10:53 6,6
150 285 FOURQUET LAURENT MSE 68 TEAM QUIZAS 139   03:10:54 6,6
151 237 BANYULS VINCENT MV1 50   140 00:49:55 03:10:56 6,6
152 156 CHAZOT IVAN MSE 69 TEAMIVANOE 141 00:49:58 03:11:00 6,6
153 153 ESCALE CHRISTELLE FV1 3 COURIR A MONTECH 12   03:11:10 6,6
154 121 CEREZO LAURENCE FSE 10   13   03:11:10 6,6
155 124 ETIENNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 51   142   03:11:15 6,6
156 309 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 70   143   03:11:16 6,6
157 69 BRANA GUILLAUME MSE 71   144 00:49:22 03:11:41 6,6
158 266 PANDELÉ DANIEL MV2 18   145   03:11:50 6,6
159 158 PECH SANDRINE FV1 4 ASARCM 14   03:11:57 6,6
160 243 AVILES ROMAN MES 1 SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES 146   03:12:18 6,6
161 337 VALLIER JEROME MV1 52 MAURY ATHLETISME 147   03:12:37 6,5
162 290 NUNES JOSÉ MV1 53 ASL COMAU 148   03:13:06 6,5
163 374 VIALON LOUIS MV2 19   149   03:13:31 6,5
164 217 AUÉ LILIAN MSE 72   150   03:13:39 6,5
165 52 ESCOFFRES THIERRY MV1 54   151   03:14:10 6,5
166 83 PIBOUL ERIC MV1 55   152 00:50:36 03:14:32 6,5
167 262 ULPAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 ACNM NARBONNE 153   03:14:38 6,5
168 180 PINAUD LAURENT MV1 57 SPIRIDON DU PAYS D'OLMES 154 00:50:40 03:14:39 6,5
169 231 TISSIER SYLVAIN MV1 58 ACA AUTERIVE 155   03:15:09 6,5
170 360 CADENAT DOMINIQUE MV1 59   156   03:15:15 6,5
171 308 SANCHEZ THIMOTE MV2 20   157   03:15:26 6,4
172 67 LAURIN LACOSTE DANIELLE FV2 1 ATHLE 632 15   03:15:30 6,4
173 359 DIAZ BENJAMIN MSE 73   158 00:49:12 03:15:45 6,4
174 389 PARRA ELIA FV1 5   16   03:15:50 6,4
175 388 CERESUEVA STEPHAN MV1 60   159   03:15:50 6,4
176 120 COSTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 74 QUIZAS TEAM 160   03:15:50 6,4
177 286 AKKAOUI HAMID MSE 75 BESSAN RUNNING 161   03:16:06 6,4
178 269 PIGEON SANDRA FSE 11   17 00:49:08 03:16:18 6,4
179 383 DEVALCOURT RODOLPHE MV1 61   162   03:16:48 6,4
180 216 JOLIBERT THIERRY MSE 76 ELAN DE CANOHES 163   03:16:50 6,4
181 258 DARÉ SÉBASTIEN MES 2   164   03:16:55 6,4
182 289 POIRETTE FRANK MV1 62   165   03:16:56 6,4
183 339 TALBOTIER SANDRINE FV1 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 18   03:16:58 6,4
184 199 MARTY IGOR MV1 63   166   03:17:05 6,4
185 192 GUYOT MATTHIEU MSE 77   167   03:17:12 6,4
186 300 PELLEGRINI MARINA FV1 7   19   03:18:08 6,4
187 85 LIMA JOAQUIM MV2 21 PAVIE TRAIL 168   03:18:10 6,4
188 95 DANEZAN DAVID MSE 78   169 00:49:13 03:18:27 6,3
189 90 CUILLER YVAN MV1 64   170 00:49:07 03:18:28 6,3
190 396 POUJADE MAX MV1 65   171   03:18:29 6,3
191 91 RIGAL DIDIER MV1 66 ASARCM 172   03:19:07 6,3
192 275 HALM EMMANUELLE FSE 12   20 00:51:36 03:19:43 6,3
193 310 BERTRAND JACQUES MV2 22   173   03:20:20 6,3
194 334 TIGNERES MARC MV3 2   174   03:20:20 6,3
195 6 GARCIA PRSCILIA FSE 13   21   03:20:23 6,3
196 38 RISBECQ HELENE FSE 14   22   03:20:27 6,3
197 194 SENIE BRUNO MSE 79   175 00:49:57 03:20:33 6,3
198 394 SERGENT ERIC MSE 80   176   03:20:41 6,3
199 224 ORTEGA DOMINIQUE FV1 8 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 23   03:21:25 6,3
200 179 VANHAELEMEERSCH ISABELLE FSE 15 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 24 00:50:49 03:21:30 6,3
201 73 TYLUTKI ANNIE MARIE FSE 16 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 25 00:50:47 03:21:31 6,3
202 109 CALVET DAVID MSE 81   177   03:22:28 6,2
203 288 MOUNIE OLIVIER MV1 67   178   03:22:38 6,2
204 51 FRAYSSINET VINCENT MV1 68   179 00:50:26 03:22:53 6,2
205 303 ROUSSEL OLIVIER MV1 69   180 00:49:32 03:23:23 6,2
206 171 HUGUES NICOLAS MSE 82 SPORT 2000 CARCASSONNE 181   03:23:35 6,2
207 318 COUSTAL MARCEL MV1 70   182   03:24:00 6,2
208 226 MONTMEJAT SOPHIE FSE 17   26 00:50:00 03:24:02 6,2
209 242 RIVIERE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 23   183 00:49:53 03:24:28 6,2
210 167 TISSOT JEAN -MARC MV2 24 ASARC M 184   03:24:31 6,2
211 213 MAZAROTTI STEPHANIE FV1 9 TRAILEURS D'OC 27   03:24:38 6,2
212 375 BOUZAC ETIENNE MSE 83   185 00:48:42 03:24:52 6,2
213 202 REBAUD BRUNO MV2 25   186   03:25:34 6,1
214 302 DEGENEVE GAEL MSE 84   187 00:50:07 03:25:40 6,1
215 64 LAPORTE VAIKA FSE 18   28 00:48:46 03:25:44 6,1
216 294 NUNEZ ANGELIQUE FSE 19   29 00:51:33 03:25:58 6,1
217 163 DAURAT DAVID MV1 71   188 00:49:15 03:26:07 6,1
218 381 SOULIE JEROME MV1 72   189 00:50:25 03:26:18 6,1
219 345 DUBOURDIEU JEAN MV1 73   190   03:27:02 6,1
220 312 BOUVERON JEAN-MARIE MV2 26   191 00:50:42 03:27:09 6,1
221 172 GELIS CLAUDE MV3 3 ASARCM SIGEAN 192 00:49:31 03:27:09 6,1
222 32 BURETTE PASCAL MV2 27   193 00:52:04 03:27:34 6,1
223 397 BOISOT MARCEL MV3 4   194   03:28:19 6,0
224 36 MICAS NICOLAS MSE 85 SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES 195 00:50:09 03:28:28 6,0
225 174 GINESTE PASCAL MSE 86 SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D 'OLMES 196 00:50:10 03:28:29 6,0
226 273 NOVA SÉBASTIEN MSE 87 TACO AUCAMVILLE 197   03:28:51 6,0
227 21 SABOURAULT PASCAL MV2 28   198   03:29:26 6,0
228 212 MARSALLON YOHANN MJU 3 AUDINCOURT 199 00:49:56 03:29:28 6,0
229 291 CAILLEBOTTE EMMANUEL MSE 88   200   03:29:45 6,0
230 348 PIEDIGROSSI CLÉMENT MES 3 SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES 201 00:49:48 03:29:48 6,0
231 220 NICOL ISABELLE FSE 20   30   03:29:52 6,0
232 392 CHAN SHUN CARINE FSE 21   31   03:30:03 6,0
233 56 POMART BRUNO MV2 29 BELFLOU RUNNIG TEAM 202   03:30:18 6,0
234 46 SANDRE GUILLAUME MSE 89   203 00:49:34 03:30:26 6,0
235 48 AMBROSINO JEAN MARC MV2 30 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 204 00:52:43 03:30:27 6,0
236 42 PASCOT CAROLINE FV1 10 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 32 00:52:40 03:30:28 6,0
237 144 CIBA PATRICIA FV2 2   33 00:50:53 03:30:39 6,0
238 186 MAGNE ADÉLIE FES 1   34 00:54:29 03:30:39 6,0
239 330 SAUNIERE FREDERIC MV1 74 FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES 205 00:51:42 03:31:25 6,0
240 140 MOSBAH RICHARD MV1 75   206 00:49:10 03:31:43 6,0
241 15 MASANET CHRISTINE FV1 11   35 00:50:35 03:32:06 5,9
242 155 LIGER NOÉ MSE 90 TEAM IVANOÉ 207 00:52:14 03:32:22 5,9
243 137 MARQUIE INES FSE 22 CA BALMA 36 00:52:07 03:33:03 5,9
244 8 SAUVAGE MICKAËL MSE 91   208   03:34:07 5,9
245 24 SAUVAGE MICHEL MV2 31   209   03:34:07 5,9
246 325 SIZARET GODEFROY MV1 76   210   03:34:08 5,9
247 371 RIFF MICHEL MV1 77   211 00:49:45 03:34:44 5,9
248 154 MISTARZ STÉPHAN MV1 78   212 00:50:03 03:35:48 5,8
249 198 GODEFROY YOHANN MSE 92   213 00:49:14 03:36:14 5,8
250 263 GALIANA GAETAN MV1 79   214 00:52:12 03:37:57 5,8
251 268 SIFFRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 93   215 00:52:00 03:38:00 5,8
252 245 PALACIOS JOSÉ. MV1 80   216 00:50:59 03:38:20 5,8
253 54 DEFOING ANDRÉ MV2 32 US Nouvion 217 00:49:51 03:38:38 5,8
254 393 ONCINS VIRGINIE FSE 23   37 00:51:28 03:39:29 5,7
255 99 EVES ALISON FV2 3 c.a.caussade 38 00:49:30 03:39:31 5,7
256 280 TREBAOL--CADENAT MARIE-NOELLE FV1 12 TAILL'AVENTURE 39 00:50:38 03:40:18 5,7
257 372 LE DILHUIT BASTIEN MSE 94   218 00:49:02 03:41:04 5,7
258 111 MASANES CALVERAS LLUIS MSE 95 CQUIE 219 00:56:06 03:41:20 5,7
259 254 DUCRUC ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 24   40 00:52:17 03:41:27 5,7
260 260 GALLAND COLETTE FV2 4   41 00:53:35 03:41:49 5,7
261 299 MARY ALEXANDRE ALEXANDRE MSE 96   220 00:49:41 03:42:04 5,7
262 130 DEMAY KARINE FSE 25   42 00:50:19 03:42:11 5,7
263 338 MUNNA OLIVIER MV1 81   221 00:52:09 03:42:15 5,7
264 62 JEANSON FRANCK MV1 82   222   03:42:36 5,7
265 274 FRANCOIS JEAN-RÉMY MSE 97   223 00:52:37 03:43:07 5,6
266 259 GALLAND JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 33   224 00:53:42 03:43:58 5,6
267 190 PECH JEAN-PIERRE MV2 34 FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 225 00:52:02 03:44:17 5,6
268 93 RAVAUD ALAIN MV2 35   226 00:53:00 03:45:29 5,6
269 267 LEBIELLE MALORY FSE 26   43 00:57:49 03:46:32 5,6
270 282 SAPIN JIM MSE 98 NEANT 227 00:52:59 03:46:51 5,6
271 43 GIRARD GRÉGORY MV1 83   228 00:52:56 03:46:58 5,6
272 169 SAPIEN JEAN-MICHEL MV3 5 CE ADISSEO 229 00:51:37 03:47:24 5,5
273 13 PIQUEMAL PHILIPPE MV1 84   230 00:51:30 03:47:44 5,5
274 122 BARE MARIE-FRANCE FV1 13 COURIR A FONTENILLES 44 00:52:11 03:48:00 5,5
275 94 RAVAUD HADRIEN MSE 99   231 00:57:20 03:48:02 5,5
276 238 ANGLA-GRÉ MAYLIS FSE 27   45 00:57:19 03:48:02 5,5
277 313 PESSONNIER ANNE FV2 5   46 00:56:45 03:48:30 5,5
278 105 PERE ALEXANDRA FSE 28 ASPTT AGEN 47 00:50:58 03:49:03 5,5
279 293 CROUZAL STEFANIE FV1 14 LOS MOUSSANOTS 48 00:54:59 03:49:14 5,5
280 270 LAMBRECH KATY FV1 15 UPA 66 49 00:51:57 03:49:46 5,5
281 327 CENEDA DELPHINE FV1 16   50 00:54:34 03:49:58 5,5
282 350 VEYRADIER JOSETTE FV3 1 A.C.P. PAMIERS 51 00:49:46 03:50:07 5,5
283 377 EDOM MICHEL MSE 100   232 00:54:36 03:51:39 5,4
284 204 SARDA ANNE FV1 17   52 00:55:03 03:51:46 5,4
285 102 LOPEZ ELODIE FSE 29 RAC ST ESTEVE 53 00:53:32 03:51:50 5,4
286 87 LOPEZ SABRINA FSE 30 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 54 00:51:32 03:52:40 5,4
287 29 GUIRAUD NICOLAS MV1 85   233   03:53:30 5,4
288 126 BATALLER OLIVIA FSE 31   55 00:58:53 03:53:46 5,4
289 127 BALOUZAT SÉBASTIEN MSE 101   234 00:58:55 03:53:47 5,4
290 101 LAYRAL MARIE FV1 18   56 00:55:26 03:53:52 5,4
291 336 VALLIER SEVERINE FV1 19 UPA66 57 00:54:49 03:54:21 5,4
292 283 MERCADIER YOANN MSE 102   235 00:51:26 03:54:26 5,4
293 107 SALVAING ANAELLE FES 2   58 00:57:53 03:54:47 5,4
294 363 SALVAING JEAN-PIERRE MV1 86   236 00:50:21 03:54:47 5,4
295 235 MORELLO JEAN-PIERRE MV1 87   237 00:57:28 03:54:47 5,4
296 78 SERINET CAROLINE FV1 20 SUD NATURE AVENTURE 59 00:57:51 03:54:47 5,4
297 128 HUBERT VINCENT MSE 103   238 01:00:17 03:55:12 5,4
298 143 RUIZ LAETITIA FV1 21 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 60 00:59:10 03:57:14 5,3
299 138 BONO ALEXANDRE MSE 104   239 00:50:32 03:58:03 5,3
300 65 DIAZ CECILE FSE 32   61 00:58:50 03:58:04 5,3
301 53 DEFOING SYLVIE FV2 6 GRAC Vrigne 62 00:53:52 03:58:22 5,3
302 264 ROMON ISABELLE FV2 7   63 00:51:25 03:58:31 5,3
303 380 BATAILLE SERGE MV1 88   240 00:51:41 03:58:50 5,3
304 324 COJEAN OLIVIER MV1 89   241 00:54:47 03:59:30 5,3
305 314 BAUDOUX JEAN-YVES MV2 36   242 01:00:43 04:00:29 5,2
306 385 VILALDACH FRANCOISE FV1 22   64 00:56:08 04:00:54 5,2
307 148 ERIC TRAILLOU MV1 90 UPA 66 243 00:51:59 04:04:12 5,2
308 139 CHIROUZE ANGELIQUE FV1 23   65 00:55:18 04:04:33 5,2
309 247 LECLERC VALÉRIE FV1 24   66 00:54:39 04:06:43 5,1
310 332 GAILLARD OLIVIER MSE 105   244 01:00:40 04:07:00 5,1
311 106 MONDANGE MARC MSE 106   245 00:55:44 04:07:04 5,1
312 227 PAULET GERALD MV1 91   246   04:07:49 5,1
313 80 ANDRADE NATHALIE FV1 25   67 00:57:26 04:09:29 5,1
314 395 BOULAIS CLAUDE MV2 37   247 00:54:04 04:11:33 5,0
315 44 VEYRAC CHRISTINE FV1 26   68 01:01:10 04:13:30 5,0
316 11 CAPELLA FLORENT MV1 92   248 00:56:37 04:13:33 5,0
317 12 CAUMONT CÉDRIC MV1 93   249 00:57:07 04:13:33 5,0
318 9 BARNOLE SYLVAIN MV1 94   250 00:56:41 04:13:33 5,0
319 26 OUSTLANT JESSICA FSE 33   69 00:57:47 04:13:34 5,0
320 116 VIDAL MIREILLE FV1 27   70 01:06:39 04:14:14 5,0
321 115 MAYLIE.RIBEILL ELIZABETH FV2 8 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 71 00:53:33 04:15:54 4,9
322 271 RAYNAUD REGIS MV1 95 CE LA BELLE CHAURIENNE 251 00:55:33 04:16:31 4,9
323 88 PUYAL CHARLES MV2 38   252 00:58:47 04:17:28 4,9
324 296 GALAUP VIVIEN MSE 107 CAROUX X TRAIL 253 01:01:25 04:17:29 4,9
325 297 VERGES CHRISTOPHE MV1 96   254 00:59:06 04:17:42 4,9
326 165 BODIN JEAN PAUL MV3 6   255 00:56:04 04:18:44 4,9
327 319 GILLET FRANCIS MV2 39   256 00:52:35 04:19:47 4,9
328 17 PEREZ JONATHAN MSE 108   257 00:58:13 04:20:41 4,8
329 207 HUESCA JEAN MV3 7   258 01:13:35 04:22:33 4,8
330 39 KUGLER MICHAEL MSE 109 GINESTAS X TRAIL 259 00:58:31 04:27:49 4,7
331 45 VERGES FABIENNE FV1 28   72 01:01:11 04:28:31 4,7
332 195 OUAHALOU DRIFFA FV1 29   73 00:57:44 04:28:37 4,7
333 219 BAKRI FLORENCE FSE 34   74 01:01:42 04:28:47 4,7
334 352 SARRET JEAN CLAUDE MV3 8   260 00:59:03 04:37:07 4,5
335 37 JOUBERT JEAN-MARC MSE 110   261 01:00:48 04:37:40 4,5
336 321 MARTINEZ MARLÈNE FSE 35   75 01:04:17 04:37:40 4,5
337 4 MELSION MATHIEU MSE 111   262 00:58:11 04:37:41 4,5
338 272 RAYNAUD ISABELLE FV2 9 CE LA BELLE CHAURIENNE 76 01:01:47 04:42:36 4,5
339 307 NOUVEL JOELLE FV2 10 CE LA BELLE CHAURIENNE 77 01:01:50 04:42:37 4,5
340 20 MALBERT CORINNE FV1 30 SOCOMEC 78 01:08:12 04:43:45 4,4
341 33 BERGEAL MURIEL FV1 31 LOMBERS SPORT NATURE 79 01:07:39 04:43:45 4,4
342 329 ROUVIERE LOLITA FSE 36   80 01:04:14 04:52:39 4,3
343 5 DARFEUILLE OLIVIER MV2 40   263 01:09:17 04:55:31 4,3
344 34 SUBTIL JEREMY MSE 112   264 01:01:58 04:59:00 4,2
345 119 LEROY NATHALIE FV1 32   81 01:08:43 05:00:26 4,2
346 77 KAUFFMANN NATHALIE FV1 33   82 01:06:19 05:12:31 4,0
347 185 MENSAN EVA FSE 37   83 01:12:22 05:20:47 3,9
348 184 MENSAN LISA FSE 38   84 01:12:20 05:20:52 3,9
349 7 LAFORE NICOLAS MSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
350 14 JACQUART BRUNO MSE 0 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
351 18 GARRIGUE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
352 40 BELAIR SANDIE FSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
353 49 REVERT FRANTZ MV1 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
354 50 PUJOL ERIC MV2 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
355 58 DIAZ JACQUES MV1 0 POMPIERS AX LES THERMES Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
356 61 CHAVERNAC PATRICK MV2 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
357 63 SCHILLING MARION FSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
358 66 MONDANGE MARC MSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
359 71 RAYNAUD RICHARD MV1 0 BIBI TEAM Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
360 74 DELCOURT NICOLAS MSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
361 75 COUTURE JULIEN MSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
362 76 POSSETTO JOELLE FSE 0 NON-LICENCIE Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
363 82 MORA ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
364 84 CALVEZ MATHIEU MSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
365 86 SAHUN ERIC MSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
366 112 HOUPERT MARIE-PIERRE FV1 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
367 114 SOULOUMIAC LAURENT MV1 0 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN/CARCASSONNE Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
368 145 FREMONT MAGALI FEA 0 BOJOS DE MUNTANYA Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
369 151 ALONSO MARC MV2 0 RUNNING 66 Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
370 170 HOULES NICOLAS MSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
371 187 MAURINO ALAIN MV2 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
372 188 SANCHEZ REGIS MV2 0 SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
373 215 ROUANET AMANDINE FSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
374 221 RABADAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
375 251 MASSAT MELODIE FSE 0 TEAM BUCHINOIS Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
376 250 SOULET MATHIEU MSE 0 CA BALMA Abd2   02:34:25 ABD
377 160 PEREIRA FREDERIC MV1 0 V02MAXTARASCON Abd2   02:40:32 ABD
378 241 KIBBEY DANNY MV1 0   Abd2   02:42:37 ABD
379 206 GARCIA CYRIL MSE 0   Abd2   02:52:52 ABD
380 342 DESPAUX THOMAS MSE 0 SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES Abd2 00:51:39 03:05:25 ABD
381 210 GERARD THOMAS MSE 0   Abd2   03:14:03 ABD