Montpellier Urban Trail Nocturne - 09/05/2015

Course Relais


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time Km/h Equipier 1 Equipier 2
1 1168 Relais MO&MI MMAS 01:05:26 13,8 Hachemi Mohamed Dubois Mickael
2 1219 Relais TEAM2SAVOIE MMAS 01:13:28 12,2 Leger Johann Barras Serge
3 1191 Relais ROAD RUNNEUSES MFEM 01:13:46 12,2 Coustou Andrea Esmouni Claire
4 1196 Relais SAINT BENOIT MMAS 01:14:02 12,2 Ognimba Amen Ognimba Prince
5 1184 Relais PETZL TEAM MMAS 01:16:56 11,7 Gaud Nicolas Gatinet Antoine
6 1160 Relais LUDOLAMALICE MMAS 01:20:41 11,2 Chopinot Ludovic Bergon Denis
7 1170 Relais MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MMIX 01:21:53 11,0 Lamberton Maud Lugnier Samuel
8 1183 Relais PÈRE ET FILS MMAS 01:24:23 10,7 Favier Pierre Favier Dominique
9 1103 Relais LES DOURDETTES MFEM 01:24:56 10,6 Dourdet Carine Dourdet Stephanie
10 978 Relais MAIRIE MONTPELLIER MMIX 01:26:25 10,4 Tarrega Jean-Luc Such Laure
11 1029 Relais CLERMONT ENDURANCE MMAS 01:26:59 10,3 Unal Bastien Unal Benoit
12 1156 Relais LIGHT TEAM BIZZZZ MMAS 01:27:04 10,3 Boniol Stéphane Boniol Clément
13 1171 Relais MOSQUITOS MMAS 01:27:25 10,3 Poirier Joey Poirier Jean-Yves
14 1028 Relais CHRIS/JUAN JESUS MMAS 01:27:49 10,2 Arsene Christophe Jimenez Juan Jesus
15 1087 Relais LECOURREAU MMAS 01:27:50 10,2 Dubois Eric Gontier Florent
16 1065 Relais LES PIERRES ROUGIENS MMAS 01:28:17 10,2 AVERTY JULIEN VIE FLORIAN
17 1010 Relais AMICALE PHARMA 1 MMIX 01:29:21 10,1 Mas Garcia Silvia Perez Sebastien
18 1142 Relais LES RECTORRAGEUX MMAS 01:29:46 10,0 Charif Salim Latyr Benoit Diouf
19 1045 Relais DAMICHEL 973 MMAS 01:29:56 10,0 Gautreau Damien Dilcius Michel
20 1210 Relais T3M MMAS 01:31:30 9,8 Fillon Arnaud Mekhalef Ahmed
21 1030 Relais CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE MMIX 01:31:42 9,8 Castiglion Michel Roques Valerie
22 1162 Relais MAIRIE MONTPELLIER MMIX 01:32:19 9,7 Dorian Bernard Aurelie Alfonso
23 1025 Relais CHAMPO 09 MMAS 01:32:26 9,7 Gay Frédéric Metral Raphaël
24 1114 Relais LES HOMMES MMAS 01:32:58 9,7 Garcia Gilles Gramage Julien
25 1092 Relais LES BLONDS MMIX 01:33:10 9,7 Jérémy Lisa
26 1141 Relais LES RACLETTES MFEM 01:33:29 9,6 Authier Isabelle Le Prado Fabienne
27 1002 Relais 10MOIS MMIX 01:33:36 9,6 Fleury Sylvain De Moustier Viva
28 1146 Relais LES SONNEURS 2 MMAS 01:34:21 9,5 Velay Frédéric Sandeaux Bernard
29 1205 Relais SUPAGRO Q MFEM 01:34:31 9,5 Berthet Alice Kamir Elisa
30 1202 Relais STAYING ALIVE AXLR MMAS 01:35:23 9,4 Bessoles Marc Favand Romain
31 1144 Relais LES SŒURS MISERES MFEM 01:36:09 9,4 Bertrand Vania Bertrand Sandy
32 1098 Relais LES CIBOULETTES MMAS 01:36:09 9,4 Lefort Pierre Prudencio Guillen Ignacio
33 1153 Relais LES YANELLES MMIX 01:36:24 9,3 Proux Laure Proux Rodolphe
34 1206 Relais SUPAGROSSESGOUTTES MMAS 01:36:26 9,3 Auvray Victorien Joussemet François
35 1097 Relais LES CHOUPITOS MMIX 01:36:50 9,3 Ruffin Marie-Flore Daigremont Nicolas
36 1107 Relais LES GASPARIDOS MMIX 01:36:51 9,3 Pourret Elodie Gaspar Thomas
37 1195 Relais RODALA MMAS 01:36:54 9,3 Catin Joel Frantz Rode
38 1229 Relais TWO POTAB MMAS 01:37:41 9,2 Potabes Olivier Potabes Rémi
39 1052 Relais LAFOBERT MMIX 01:37:42 9,2 Laforet Mathis Aubert Cholé
40 1189 Relais RASPONCH MMIX 01:37:58 9,2 Arriaga Alfonsina Garcia Raul
41 1066 Relais HELPHIL MMIX 01:38:24 9,1 Cloute Cazalaa Helene Caffort Philippe
42 1140 Relais LES RABALADIS MMIX 01:38:34 9,1 Perez Salvador Bourgade Pascale
43 980 Relais MAIRIE MONTPELLIER MMIX 01:38:43 9,1 LESAGE Lucie LAURET Emilien
44 1080 Relais KALIOP-DESINTEGRATOR MMAS 01:39:14 9,1 Laurent Maury Rémi Dumoulin
45 1231 Relais VERGELY MMAS 01:40:15 9,0 Vergely Tim Vergely Luc
46 1154 Relais LES ZAMOURS MMIX 01:40:16 9,0 Mahe Isabelle Mahe Gilles
47 1228 Relais ST MAMET 4 MMAS 01:40:29 9,0 ALEXANDRE PHILIPPE CRETTE CEDRIC
48 1207 Relais SUPAGROUILLE MMAS 01:40:45 8,9 Cairey Antoine Medjkal Kyrian
49 1178 Relais NINOU RUN MMIX 01:40:49 8,9 Triquet Blandine Combes Matieu
50 1058 Relais FØTEX MFEM 01:41:32 8,9 Tomas Ana Vuillet Magalie
51 1095 Relais LES BROCHETTES MMIX 01:41:49 8,8 Rudinger Perrine Thuel Chassaigne Geoffrey
52 1039 Relais CRUMONIA MMAS 01:42:04 8,8 Crueize Guillaume Monier Geoffrey
53 1217 Relais TEAM DODO MMAS 01:42:07 8,8 Montil Arnaud Begue Stephane
54 1234 Relais VIVE LES FRANCO GREC MMAS 01:42:28 8,8 Tsekouras Nicolas Favier Gilles
55 1001 Relais JUDE MMIX 01:42:33 8,8 Lonjon Delphine Renard Julien
56 1022 Relais CARTIER MMIX 01:42:33 8,8 Cartier Catherine Cartier Cesar
57 1024 Relais CÉLINE&JULIE MFEM 01:42:37 8,8 Julie Guitard Céline Zandrini
58 1188 Relais POUP&POUSS MFEM 01:42:40 8,8 Beauquis Sylvie Beauquis Fauquier Sylvie
59 1158 Relais ST MAMET 1 MMIX 01:42:48 8,8 BOILEAU PATRICIA BOILEAU REMI
60 1151 Relais LES TOURISTES MMIX 01:43:49 8,7 Affinito Jonathan Salinas Gaelle
61 2118 Relais LES TOUTOUYOUTOU MMAS 01:44:04 8,6 Renard Yves Justamon Jean-Michel
62 1245 Relais LES ROSES MFEM 01:44:30 8,6 SAIGNE NATHALIE KALAN MARIA
63 1136 Relais LES POLICHINELLES MMAS 01:44:37 8,6 Bourgeois Pauline Périé Paul
64 1157 Relais LOLOTEAM MMIX 01:44:39 8,6 Gayte Sophie Belin Charles
65 1218 Relais TEAM MONNET HALMSTAD MMAS 01:44:55 8,6 Ribour Yoann Jorgen Andresen
66 1056 Relais FINSBURY MMAS 01:44:57 8,6 Lattes Mathieu Platings George
67 1053 Relais ELNA MMAS 01:45:03 8,6 Vieux Benjamin Gemon Rémi
68 1075 Relais JOFFRE 6 MMIX 01:45:18 8,5 Laval Laurent Deleuze Julie
69 1179 Relais OLIPAT MMAS 01:45:42 8,5 Cancé Olivier Mané Patrick
70 976 Relais MAIRIE MONTPELLIER MMAS 01:46:02 8,5 Sabatier benoit Hoebrecht Sébastien
71 1083 Relais LAS RUBIAS MFEM 01:46:03 8,5 Solaroli Laura Moreno Sonia
72 1076 Relais JUBU MFEM 01:46:08 8,5 Juan Michele Buonomo Sophie
73 1213 Relais TEAM AIGUELONGUE MMIX 01:46:14 8,5 Desprez Alexandre Vidal Sophie
74 1187 Relais POLYTECH JOGGING MMIX 01:46:25 8,5 Simonet Theo Kopp Camille
75 1085 Relais LCE SECURITE MMAS 01:46:52 8,4 Jean-Marie Dupuy Steve Karkar
76 1201 Relais SPEADY MINOU MMIX 01:46:52 8,4 Estelle Renart Romain Faus
77 1018 Relais DONZELOT/CASTEX MMAS 01:46:53 8,4 Donzelot Lionel Castex Lionel
78 1167 Relais MERE & FILLE MFEM 01:47:18 8,4 Jeanneteau Isabelle Jeanneteau Marine
79 1133 Relais LES PILOU MMIX 01:47:32 8,4 Gabert Florian Marin Charlène
80 1248 Relais NEURODOC MMAS 01:47:53 8,3 PAGEOT NICOLAS LANDRAGIN NICOLAS
81 1037 Relais CRAZY DÉBITS MMIX 01:47:56 8,3 Julien Desprets Nelly Arnal
82 1091 Relais LES BIP BIP MMAS 01:48:01 8,3 Gabard Jean Marc Gabard Yann Felix
83 1071 Relais JOATEAM MMIX 01:48:01 8,3 Bertrand Emmanuelle Darthout Michael
84 1194 Relais ROCO MMAS 01:48:07 8,3 Coget Laurie Ragot Camille
85 1060 Relais GIESSEN TEAM MMIX 01:48:16 8,3 Gentile Sandrine Gianinazzi Nicola
86 1074 Relais JOFFRE 4 MMAS 01:48:17 8,3 Reignier Joss Levy Solal
87 1006 Relais ZOOROPA MMIX 01:48:20 8,3 DI MEGLIO Sandra DI MEGLIO Xavier
88 1093 Relais LES BRANQUIGNOLES MFEM 01:48:45 8,3 Speich Elodie Combas Julie
89 1102 Relais LES CRAZY CHIKENS RUN MMAS 01:48:45 8,3 Durand Fontanel Cedric Bernard Christophe
90 1003 Relais 118218 MMIX 01:48:53 8,3 Amann Léa Granet Titouan
91 1235 Relais WIN&WINE MMIX 01:48:56 8,3 Verlande Adrien Chenal Elodie
92 1197 Relais ST MAMET 3 MMIX 01:49:04 8,3 FONTANES GILLES CAMPET GILLES
93 1175 Relais NELIS MMIX 01:49:17 8,2 Florian Giorgio Katia Vidic
94 1186 Relais ST MAMET 2 MMAS 01:49:20 8,2 GAUCI CHRISTIAN BRUNEL MICKAEL
95 1070 Relais ISA/MARIE JOSEE MFEM 01:49:20 8,2 Brunel Isabelle Marie-Josee Perez
96 1104 Relais LES FEMMES MFEM 01:49:25 8,2 Gramage Virginie Farineau Laure
97 1148 Relais LES SONNEURS 4 MMIX 01:49:26 8,2 Noel Elodie Bonal Guillaume
98 1147 Relais LES SONNEURS 3 MMIX 01:49:26 8,2 Velay Sandra Noel Nicolas
99 1145 Relais LES SONNEURS MMAS 01:49:27 8,2 Chekib Patrick Cantié Thierry
100 1046 Relais DOUDOU & ION MFEM 01:49:27 8,2 Babonneau Marion Farcy Audrey
101 1078 Relais KALIOP MMAS 01:49:44 8,2 Faïsse Valentin Austruy Mathieu
102 1126 Relais LES MINIS MMIX 01:49:58 8,2 Rose Julien  
103 2239 Relais ABERT/D 'HARBOUILLE MMIX 01:50:13 8,2 Abert Nathalie D 'Harbouille Jacques
104 1233 Relais VIRGINIE ET DAMIEN MMIX 01:51:08 8,1 Tahanout Virginie Quet Damien
105 1121 Relais LES MAYAZZ MFEM 01:51:09 8,1 Macias Frédérique Canini Danièle
106 1031 Relais COCO MMIX 01:51:14 8,1 Muller Juanola
107 1223 Relais TITI ET GROS MINET MMIX 01:51:48 8,0 Jerome Bertin Luce Chardes
108 1212 Relais TCHOUPI ET DOUDOU MMIX 01:51:48 8,0 David Diennet-Mallet Dominique Michaux
109 1208 Relais SÛR ET CERTAIN'S MMIX 01:51:50 8,0 Certain Fabienne Certain Yann
110 1232 Relais VINCOUZE LA BINOUZE MMAS 01:51:53 8,0 Maisonnave Pierre Lécot Vincent
111 1004 Relais 41M3 MMAS 01:52:15 8,0 Attard Olivier Pointis Stephane
112 1209 Relais SUR LE FIL MFEM 01:52:17 8,0 Larroque Françoise Salvayre Agnès
113 1169 Relais MONIQUE/JACKY MMIX 01:52:32 8,0 Dany Monique Garzo Jacky
114 1163 Relais MAIRIE MONTPELLIER MFEM 01:52:40 8,0 Paulette Clairlight Tetauton Louise
115 1185 Relais PIEROJULE MMIX 01:52:59 8,0 Nicolas Dehousse Lorraine Dehousse
116 1021 Relais CARPEDIEM MMIX 01:53:00 8,0 Paya Valérie Rozale Christophe
117 1088 Relais LES AFPAEINNES MFEM 01:53:24 7,9 Genty Audrey Genin Géraldine
118 1013 Relais B&D MMIX 01:53:24 7,9 Emmanuel Biscaye Marine Dubois
119 1089 Relais LES AUBES MFEM 01:53:26 7,9 Seddaoui Malika Mourier Karine
120 1236 Relais YALOUINE MFEM 01:53:28 7,9 Constanti Isabelle Roussenq Magali
121 1027 Relais CHRIS/FLORINDA MMAS 01:53:35 7,9 Race Christopher Race Florinda
122 1139 Relais LES POULPES DE TAIWAN MFEM 01:53:38 7,9 Lasne Cecilia Boissin Marie
123 1192 Relais ROCO MMAS 01:53:39 7,9 Robert Jean-Louis Coget André
124 1214 Relais TEAM CAPEL MMIX 01:53:40 7,9 Capel Yann Capel Debby
125 1011 Relais AS DYNEFF 3 MFEM 01:54:00 7,9 Anne-Berangere Peutot Delphine Depinoy
126 1117 Relais MACO MFEM 01:54:09 7,9 GUINET MAEVA GUINET CORALIE
127 1050 Relais DUO NOSTRA MMIX 01:54:25 7,9 Ferey Steven Thorn Harriet
128 1130 Relais LES PANTHERES ROSES MFEM 01:54:44 7,8 Berges Peyrard Amandine Blondin Christel
129 1131 Relais LES PATTES FOLLES MMIX 01:54:44 7,8 Anaïs Barret Thibaud Gilles
130 1174 Relais NATACHA/SANDRINE MFEM 01:54:47 7,8 Montalban Natacha Rouquette Sandrine
131 1190 Relais RING MY BELL AXLR MMAS 01:55:02 7,8 Rennwald Xavier Rearte Daniel
132 1143 Relais LES SAUVAGEONS MMIX 01:55:04 7,8 Bah Alpha Ferret Laury
133 1204 Relais S-TRAINER MMAS 01:55:44 7,8 Serrano Matthieu Coulombeau Thierry
134 1079 Relais KALIOP MAROCCOPOLO MMIX 01:55:53 7,8 Siham Idam Bastien Ostalowski
135 1032 Relais COGET SAINT MAT MMIX 01:55:58 7,8 Coget Alain Coget Sylvie
136 1203 Relais STEPH ET FRANCE MFEM 01:55:59 7,8 Bonnet Stéphanie Lion France
137 1177 Relais NINJA TEAM MMIX 01:56:11 7,7 Elena David
138 1040 Relais CRUVEILLER MFEM 01:56:13 7,7 Lozano-Cruveiller Audrey Cruveiller Sylvia
139 1150 Relais LES SWAGGY PUCHES MMIX 01:56:40 7,7 De Saint Julien Florent Nappa Candice
140 1026 Relais CHLODRI MMIX 01:57:08 7,7 Romary Adrien Sikirdji Chloé
141 1033 Relais COLLAB DE CHOC MMIX 01:57:09 7,7 Francois Cindy Langlois Dimitri
142 1149 Relais MO&ME MFEM 01:57:15 7,7 AUBIGNAT MORGANE AUBIGNAT EMELINE
143 1086 Relais LE SOUFLE LR1 MMAS 01:57:30 7,7 Martin Justine Gachot Anne Laure
144 1123 Relais LES MIKE JOGGER MMIX 01:57:39 7,6 Clauzier Valentin Nicol Fanny
145 1115 Relais LES KERKOVITCH MMIX 01:58:24 7,6 Alice Bazilevilliet Maxime Villiet
146 1007 Relais ADEPTES DE SIXT MFEM 01:58:37 7,6 Guerin Estelle Cauvy Stephany
147 1129 Relais LES MÛRES DE VILLENEUVE MMAS 01:58:39 7,6 Olivain Patrick Lapeyrie Jean - François
148 1193 Relais ROCO MMAS 01:59:13 7,5 Aufort Marc Coget Nathalie
149 1182 Relais PAS FAMILY MMIX 01:59:17 7,5 Pascal Véronique Pascal Gilles
150 1096 Relais LES BUCHETTES MFEM 01:59:20 7,5 Strotz Gaelle De Los Rios Alicia
151 1067 Relais IGF1 MMIX 01:59:36 7,5 Lalisse Sarah Carbonès Eric
152 1068 Relais IGF2 MMIX 01:59:36 7,5 Delgado Sandra Vande Voorde Emmanuel
153 1132 Relais LES PETITS ÉCUREUILS MFEM 01:59:37 7,5 Gigant Annabelle Forrestier Julie
154 1048 Relais DREAMTEAM OTOP MFEM 01:59:50 7,5 Pinzani Veronique Duprez Nathalie
155 1100 Relais LES CLODETTES MFEM 02:00:09 7,5 Dupacq Julie Nhim Alice
156 960 Relais COUZ AND THE GANG MMIX 02:00:20 7,5 Hernandez Muriel Chorro Caroline
157 1036 Relais COUZ AND THE GANG MMIX 02:00:20 7,5 Barthelemy Didier Ferrand Karene
158 1161 Relais M&M MFEM 02:00:36 7,5 Delrieu Marie De Raissac Manon
159 1113 Relais LES GRILLADINES MFEM 02:00:38 7,5 Delpont Virginie Prieto Christelle
160 1173 Relais MOSSON AVENTURES 3 MMIX 02:00:41 7,5 Hocine Hakim Guillemot Aurélie
161 1172 Relais MOSSON AVENTURES 2 MFEM 02:00:42 7,5 Guirao Magali Portman Isabelle
162 1200 Relais SILKEO MFEM 02:00:57 7,4 Rezkallah Fatima Mezy Aude
163 1059 Relais FUNKY GIRLS MMAS 02:01:07 7,4 Corbalan Mélanie Sanchez Laure
164 1077 Relais JUVA MFEM 02:01:37 7,4 Bonnet Julie Bonnet Vanille
165 1109 Relais LES GAZELLES 31 MFEM 02:01:48 7,4 Grandjean Muriel Asencio Noëlia
166 1073 Relais JOFFRE 3 MFEM 02:01:48 7,4 Squive Helene Dufour Rose-Aimee
167 1120 Relais LES MAMOUREUX MMIX 02:01:52 7,4 Couderc Julie Carayon Cédric
168 1063 Relais LES NICHOLOGUES INSIDE MMIX 02:02:25 7,4 OBERT GUILLAUME OBERT AURELIE
169 1049 Relais DRIIIINT MMAS 02:02:32 7,3 Viala Jeremy Perez Alexandre
170 2132 Relais MARINE MONNIER MFEM 02:02:37 7,3 Monnier Marine Payoux Céline
171 1099 Relais LES CLAUDETTES MMAS 02:02:44 7,3 Goutal Romane Delcher Matthieu
172 1249 Relais LES FONDUS MMAS 02:03:43 7,3 QUENET JEAN-PIERRE ROQUES JOEL
173 1240 Relais ZIPA Y ZAPO MMIX 02:03:48 7,3 Caballero Megido Alicia Leyris Jean-Philippe
174 1014 Relais BIOBOUL MFEM 02:03:49 7,3 Robles Isabelle Mallié Sylvie
175 1072 Relais JOFFRE 2 MMAS 02:04:00 7,3 Barbe Solene Schrapff Fanny
176 1180 Relais ONESTLÀQUEPOURLAPERODELAFIN MMIX 02:04:01 7,3 Pierre De Prato Camille Roux
177 1015 Relais BIP-BIP ET LE COYOTE MMIX 02:04:15 7,2 Christophe Siccardi Solenne Gréau
178 1198 Relais SAMEDI SOIR SANS BOIRE MMIX 02:04:16 7,2 Six Emilie Le Goff Louis-Marie
179 1016 Relais BONNIE ET CLYDE MMIX 02:04:25 7,2 Bousquet Charles Hélène
180 1108 Relais LES GAZELLES MFEM 02:05:06 7,2 Combettes Marie Pierre Gourcerol Veronique
181 1008 Relais ALEXANDRIE ALEXANDRA MFEM 02:05:07 7,2 Pages Anne-Marie Rubini Lorinda
182 1137 Relais LES POLISSONNES MFEM 02:05:26 7,2 Celine Brigitte
183 1138 Relais LES POLISSONNES BIS MMIX 02:05:27 7,2 Virginie Mystic
184 1090 Relais LES BEAUX VERRES MMIX 02:06:08 7,1 Jover Bernard Baudet Karine
185 1122 Relais LES MICHELS MMIX 02:06:12 7,1 Michel Ghislaine Michel Claude
186 1125 Relais LES MINIONS 2 MMIX 02:06:12 7,1 Daniel Lirou Anouck Lassis
187 1051 Relais DUTCHIEDEUTSCHE MMAS 02:06:18 7,1 Caroline Renske
188 2057 Relais GRIDOU/NÉNUF MFEM 02:06:21 7,1 Haro Ingrid Defiez Aurélie
189 1069 Relais LES RETARDATAIRES MFEM 02:06:27 7,1 JESSICA G ALBINE L
190 1111 Relais LES GÉMEAUX MFEM 02:06:33 7,1 Didier Nathalie Bournonville Anne
191 1023 Relais CC MMIX 02:06:46 7,1 Comte Celine Daniel Cyril
192 1181 Relais PAS FAMILY MMIX 02:07:19 7,1 Nicodeme Yann Pascal Pauline
193 1118 Relais LES LUMIÈRES MMIX 02:08:03 7,0 Guinand Marie-Claire Savin Pascal
194 1105 Relais LES FLEURS DE CELLENEUVE MFEM 02:08:17 7,0 Jover Françoise Perroy Julie
195 1094 Relais LES BRAOU MMIX 02:08:22 7,0 Manon Taourel Mehdi Brahmi
196 1222 Relais THE RUNNING QUEENS MFEM 02:09:01 7,0 Duranton Flore Desmetz Caroline
197 1246 Relais 11 AVRILE MMIX 02:09:52 6,9 HIBON VANESSA BRAULT VINCENT
198 1101 Relais LES CORNICHONS MMIX 02:10:38 6,9 Adeline Justamon Mathieu Fauvelet
199 1152 Relais LES TOURISTES MMIX 02:10:39 6,9 Aurore Prévost Valérian Milesi
200 1250 Relais START UP RUN MMIX 02:11:02 6,9 ESTEVE SARAH TOUATI VINCENT
201 1135 Relais LES PIOUPIOU MFEM 02:11:14 6,9 Reynes Charlotte Floutier Marine
202 1134 Relais LES PIOUPIOU MFEM 02:11:16 6,9 Maury Pauline Raybaud Margot
203 1082 Relais LADIESNIGHTAXLR MFEM 02:12:25 6,8 Connac Alexandra Mahe Laetitia
204 1230 Relais UP SIDE DOWN AXLR MFEM 02:12:26 6,8 Breysse Clémentine Routaboul Virginie
205 1017 Relais BORN TO BE ALIVE AXLR MFEM 02:12:26 6,8 Leonard Armelle Gaches Laetitia
206 1127 Relais LES MORUES MFEM 02:13:09 6,8 Espel Coralie Travaux Ariane
207 1128 Relais LES MORUES MFEM 02:13:09 6,8 Vinatier Laurence Faz Magalie
208 1211 Relais TARTIF MFEM 02:13:20 6,7 Rascol Estelle Dabboue Hinda
209 1166 Relais MÉDICAL SERVICES MFEM 02:13:40 6,7 Soria Amandine Membribe Florence
210 1061 Relais GNAK MFEM 02:14:02 6,7 Benmahieddine Nawel Alquier Regine
211 1119 Relais LES MADONNA MFEM 02:14:19 6,7 Laurence Ducrot Sandrina Raffaillac
212 1047 Relais DREAM TEAM 1 MFEM 02:14:52 6,7 Rius Chantal ROLLES VERONIQUE
213 1226 Relais TWIN FEND LA BISE MFEM 02:15:14 6,7 Pattyn Anne Pattyn Emmanuelle
214 1124 Relais LES MINIONS 1 MFEM 02:16:43 6,6 Claudine Gniadek Marine Le Gosles
215 1159 Relais LOS GANADORES MMIX 02:18:56 6,5 Euran François Lombard Pauline
216 1225 Relais TORTUES NINJA MFEM 02:19:46 6,4 Alicia Jeandenans Ilham Laïche
217 1247 Relais RFM MFEM 02:20:12 6,4 THORR LAFAYE
218 1116 Relais LES KUTTLEBELLS MFEM 02:20:12 6,4 Jourdan Amandine Cami Pauline
219 1043 Relais CULTURA MMIX 01:09:00 ABD Moine Jessica Herrewyn Morgan
220 1216 Relais TEAM DE LATTES MFEM 01:09:14 ABD Perez Patricia Kneffel Laura