Montpellier Urban Trail Nocturne - 09/05/2015

Course indiv. 15 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 809 SARRAN GEOFFROY MSE 1 TEAM MIZUNO 01:02:30 14,4 1
2 655 NAVARRO NICOLAS MSE 2 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 01:02:37 14,4 2
3 462 JAVELAUD GAETAN MSE 3 MONTPELLIER 01:06:00 13,6 3
4 380 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 4 GRABELS 01:06:10 13,6 4
5 534 LEDE STEPHEN MSE 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:09:12 13,0 5
6 736 RADISSON GREGORY MSE 6 PARIS 01:09:22 13,0 6
7 623 MEILHAC ANTOINE MSE 7 ATHLE LOZERE 01:09:55 12,9 7
8 106 BENSAL MOURAD MSE 8 MONTPELLIER 01:10:15 12,8 8
9 678 PANIEGO JEROME MSE 9 MONTPELLIER 01:10:55 12,7 9
10 613 MATEOS STEPHANE MSE 10 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ 01:11:42 12,5 10
11 708 PIERSON LUC MSE 11 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:13:02 12,3 11
12 631 MICHEL ADRIEN MSE 12 CASTELNAU-LE-LEZ 01:13:45 12,2 12
13 841 SOULEYRE GABRIEL MSE 13 SAINT PAUL LES FONTS 01:14:00 12,2 13
14 389 GARCIN FRANTZ MSE 14 MAT 01:14:04 12,2 14
15 872 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MSE 15   01:14:09 12,1 15
16 597 MARIE ARNAUD MSE 16 MONTPELLIER 01:14:28 12,1 16
17 410 GIOVINNAZO BENOIT MV1 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:14:50 12,0 17
18 331 EGRON DAVID MV1 2 RUNNING SENSATION SUD SPORT 01:15:24 11,9 18
19 415 GOMAND OLIVIER MSE 17 MONTPELLIER 01:15:26 11,9 19
20 547 LIABEUF NICOLAS MSE 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:15:36 11,9 20
21 629 MEYER MATHIEU MSE 19 MONTPELLIER 01:15:57 11,8 21
22 509 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MV1 3   01:16:43 11,7 22
23 813 SAVELLI KEVIN MES 1 MONTPELLIER 01:17:10 11,7 23
24 208 CELLIER NICOLAS MSE 20 MONTPELLIER 01:17:11 11,7 24
25 666 NOURADI ALI MSE 21 MONTPELLIER 01:17:14 11,7 25
26 707 PIERSON RÉMI MSE 22 MONTPELLIER 01:17:22 11,6 26
27 200 CASTILLO JUAN MSE 23 MONTPELLIER 01:18:04 11,5 27
28 314 DUBOIS FREDERIC MSE 24 MONTPELLIER 01:18:08 11,5 28
29 401 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 1 TEAM ERREA 01:18:24 11,5 1
30 802 SAMSON SÉBASTIEN MSE 25 SAINT-AUNÈS 01:18:35 11,5 29
31 280 DAUDE BENJAMIN MSE 26 MONTPELLIER 01:19:38 11,3 30
32 951 CROCE Francois MSE 27   01:19:39 11,3 31
33 874 UGUEN LOÏC MSE 28 M2AM 01:19:45 11,3 32
34 407 GIGNOUX PAUL MSE 29 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:19:46 11,3 33
35 95 BAUP NICOLAS MSE 30 LE THOR 01:19:47 11,3 34
36 795 SAHUC JULIEN MSE 31 LATTES 01:19:48 11,3 35
37 617 MAURIN SAMUEL MV2 1 MONTPELLIER 01:20:09 11,2 36
38 326 DUPONT EDDY MSE 32 DIJON SINGLETRACK 01:20:11 11,2 37
39 761 RICAUD CEDRIC MSE 33 LECLERC ST AUNES ENDURANCE 01:20:14 11,2 38
40 139 BORREDA SYLVAIN MSE 34 ANIANE 01:20:15 11,2 39
41 497 LAFARGE LIONEL MSE 35 VENDARGUES ATHLÉTISME 01:20:16 11,2 40
42 710 PIOMBO MATTEO MSE 36 MONTPELLIER 01:20:17 11,2 41
43 852 TAHIRI SAMIR MSE 37 ACNANDUZE 01:20:31 11,2 42
44 675 PAIN DIONYS MSE 38 MONTPELLIER 01:20:38 11,2 43
45 825 SEILLIEBERT CHARLES MES 2 MAGPRESSE JACOU 01:20:42 11,2 44
46 122 BLITZ FRAYRET CELINE FSE 2 M2AM 01:20:47 11,1 2
47 152 BOUREG AHMED MMI 1   01:20:59 11,1 45
48 408 GIL FREDERIC MV2 2   01:21:00 11,1 46
49 861 THEISEN RODOLPHE MSE 39 ASSP VERGEZE 01:21:26 11,1 47
50 201 CAUCAT BENOIT MSE 40 BEAULIEU 01:21:38 11,0 48
51 85 BARENNE CÉDRIC MSE 41 VÉDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:42 11,0 49
52 258 COULY EMMANUEL MSE 42 TUC TRIATHLON 01:21:49 11,0 50
53 900 VIDAL JULIEN MSE 43   01:21:56 11,0 51
54 429 GUIBLAIN KEVIN MES 3   01:21:57 11,0 52
55 582 MALAVIELLE VIVIEN MSE 44 TRAILOUTDOOR69 01:22:01 11,0 53
56 625 MELUN JULIEN MSE 45 ECG PIGNAN 01:22:49 10,9 54
57 221 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC MV2 3 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:22:51 10,9 55
58 363 FERRAND FRANCK MV2 4   01:23:02 10,8 56
59 525 LAVERGNE NICOLAS MSE 46 MAIRIE MONTPELLIER 01:23:08 10,8 57
60 354 FALZON ERIC MV1 4 AIMARGUES 01:23:14 10,8 58
61 353 FAIVRE GUILLAUME MSE 47 MONTPELLIER 01:23:17 10,8 59
62 209 CERVEAUX YOHAN MSE 48 MONTPELLIER 01:23:17 10,8 60
63 275 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 5   01:23:22 10,8 61
64 817 SCHRAPP NICOLAS MSE 49 LATTES 01:23:25 10,8 62
65 53 ARNIER FABIEN MSE 50 MONTPELLIER 01:23:35 10,8 63
66 120 BIROCHEAU JULIEN MSE 51 POUZOLS 01:23:47 10,7 64
67 624 MELTZ FLORENT MSE 52 MONTPELLIER 01:24:10 10,7 65
68 341 ESCURIOLA BRUNO MV2 6 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:24:20 10,7 66
69 542 LETIERS NICOLAS MSE 53 MONTPELLIER 01:24:22 10,7 67
70 867 TORRES JÉRÉMY MSE 54 MONTPELLIER 01:24:29 10,7 68
71 390 GARCIN JÉRÔME MV1 5 MONTPELLIER 01:24:32 10,6 69
72 526 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:24:32 10,6 70
73 135 BONNET SYLVAIN MV1 6   01:24:35 10,6 71
74 535 LEFEBVRE BRICE MV1 7 MONTPELLIER 01:24:40 10,6 72
75 412 GIRAUD PIERRE MV1 8 MONTPELLIER 01:24:46 10,6 73
76 803 SANABRÉ JEAN-MARC MV2 8 MARC 01:24:55 10,6 74
77 961 BOULLAUT CHRISTIAN MV2 9   01:25:00 10,6 75
78 222 CHAVES CARLOS MV1 9   01:25:11 10,6 76
79 206 CAZORLA CHRISTOPHE MSE 55 CANET 01:25:23 10,5 77
80 752 REVOIL HUGO MJU 1 GRABELS 01:25:25 10,5 78
81 524 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 56 MONTPELLIER 01:25:52 10,5 79
82 564 LORTHES BASTIEN MSE 57 MONTPELLIER 01:26:13 10,4 80
83 21 ABBOUDA HICHAM MSE 58 MONTPELLIER 01:26:15 10,4 81
84 87 BARRAL GREGORY MSE 59 MIDI LIBRE 01:26:21 10,4 82
85 608 MARTY LAURENT MSE 60 SETE 01:26:25 10,4 83
86 40 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ANTONIOS MSE 61 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:26:26 10,4 84
87 728 PUJOL JEAN-MARC MV1 10 NÎMES 01:26:32 10,4 85
88 544 LEVEQUE FLORENT MSE 62 MONTPELLIER 01:26:33 10,4 86
89 90 BARTHAS ANTONIN MES 4 MONTPELLIER 01:26:54 10,4 87
90 777 ROMERO FRÉDÉRIC MSE 63 MONTPELLIER 01:27:08 10,3 88
91 952 GUYONNET Patrick MSE 64   01:27:15 10,3 89
92 30 AIT MOHAMMED ABDERRAHMANE MSE 65 MONTPELLIER 01:27:26 10,3 90
93 327 DURAN ARNAUD MSE 66 FLORENSAC 01:27:32 10,3 91
94 349 FABRE HUGO MSE 67 VENDARGUES 01:27:54 10,2 92
95 556 LOMEL FLORENT MSE 68 GUITALENS 01:27:59 10,2 93
96 584 MALET JOFFREY MSE 69 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:28:00 10,2 94
97 232 CHOUIRFA MOURAD MSE 70 MILHAUD 01:28:00 10,2 95
98 644 MOREL ANTHONY MSE 71 ARLES 01:28:01 10,2 96
99 839 SOUCHE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 11   01:28:05 10,2 97
100 748 RENARD JEREMIE MV2 10   01:28:14 10,2 98
101 300 DIETRICH GAUTIER MSE 72 MONTPELLIER 01:28:18 10,2 99
102 141 BOSC STEPHANE MV1 12 MONTPELLIER 01:28:19 10,2 100
103 256 COTTINET PASCAL MV1 13 FOULADOUS 01:28:19 10,2 101
104 168 BUDZYNSKI FLORENT MSE 73 SAINGHIN EN WEPPES 01:28:31 10,2 102
105 757 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 74 MONTPELLIER 01:28:33 10,2 103
106 762 RICHARD FABRICE MSE 75 MONTPELLIER 01:28:44 10,1 104
107 166 BRUNEL JEAN-MARC MV1 14 LES ENFANTS D'ERIDAN 01:28:45 10,1 105
108 445 HEBHOUB MEHDI MSE 76 MONTPELLIER 01:28:47 10,1 106
109 282 DAURIAT BRUNO MV2 11 MONTPELLIER 01:28:48 10,1 107
110 705 PIATTI ALAIN MV1 15   01:28:48 10,1 108
111 419 GOURCEROL FREDERIC MV1 16 MONTPELLIER 01:28:49 10,1 109
112 425 GRASSIN PHILIPPE MV2 12 MAAM 01:28:50 10,1 110
113 682 PASQUALINI BRUNO MV1 17 MONTPELLIER 01:28:52 10,1 111
114 870 TOURNIER ROMAIN MSE 77 MONTPELLIER 01:29:08 10,1 112
115 1 ABERT FABIEN MV1 18 MONTPELLIER 01:29:08 10,1 113
116 792 SABIO MANUEL MV1 19 MONTPELLIER 01:29:13 10,1 114
117 102 BELLIER ALAIN MV3 1 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:29:15 10,1 115
118 622 MBONGO RUTH FV1 1 BALARUC LE VIEUX 01:29:17 10,1 3
119 685 PEAN BRUNO MV2 13 AMSO 34 - 3408LR 01:29:25 10,1 116
120 96 BAURENS DANIEL MV1 20   01:29:26 10,1 117
121 953 GRANIER Eric MSE 78   01:29:30 10,1 118
122 727 PROVO MR MSE 79 ST GÉLY DU FESC 01:29:34 10,0 119
123 169 BUIGUES JEROME MV1 21 MONTPELLIER 01:29:34 10,0 120
124 397 GAUTHIER ALINE FSE 3 MONTPELLIER 01:29:36 10,0 4
125 458 JAGLIN BRICE MSE 80 MONTPELLIER 01:29:39 10,0 121
126 163 BRUGUIER OLIVIER MV1 22 MONTPELLIER 01:29:46 10,0 122
127 546 LEYDIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 81 MONTPELLIER 01:29:57 10,0 123
128 404 GAZANHES ROBIN MSE 82 LE BALLON DU BONHEUR 01:30:08 10,0 124
129 107 BERNABEU BENOIT MSE 83 LES GRILLADINS DE CLAPIERS 01:30:09 10,0 125
130 649 MOULIN MARGOT FSE 4 VITTEL TRIATHLON 01:30:12 10,0 5
131 230 CHOLLET MARIE ANNICK FV1 2 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:30:16 10,0 6
132 231 CHOLLET LAURENT MV1 23 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:30:19 10,0 126
133 656 NAVARRO ALPHAND MSE 84   01:30:22 10,0 127
134 421 GOYARD ALEXANDRE MV1 24 MONTPELLIER 01:30:26 10,0 128
135 751 REVOIL NICOLAS MV2 14 GRABELS 01:30:34 9,9 129
136 224 CHAZALETTE PATRICK MV1 25 COURNONTERRAL 01:30:49 9,9 130
137 561 LOPEZ RENAUD MSE 85 LUNEL 01:30:54 9,9 131
138 417 GOUCHIDA MERZOUG MV1 26 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:30:58 9,9 132
139 198 CASTANIE JEREMIE MSE 86 MONTPELLIER 01:31:07 9,9 133
140 896 VERE ALAIN MV2 15 LES COUREURS DE L' EOLIENNE 01:31:13 9,9 134
141 905 VOULAZ VIVIEN MSE 87 SAINT MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE 01:31:22 9,8 135
142 26 ADER ROBERT MV2 16 U.A.TARBES 01:31:24 9,8 136
143 215 CHALLIER ERIC MV1 27 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 01:31:24 9,8 137
144 653 NARDY NICOLAS MSE 88 MAAM MONTPELLIER 01:31:25 9,8 138
145 111 BERNARD PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MSE 89 GIGEAN 01:31:28 9,8 139
146 764 RIEU NICOLAS MSE 90 AIMARGUES 01:31:34 9,8 140
147 779 ROUBAUD BERNARD MV1 28 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:31:35 9,8 141
148 876 ULRICH VANESSA FV1 3 MONTPELLIER 01:31:36 9,8 7
149 794 SADI KAMEL MV2 17 MONTPELLIER 01:31:39 9,8 142
150 100 BELHOUARI J-CHRISTOPHE MV1 29 CASTELNAU DE GUERS 01:31:43 9,8 143
151 853 TAILLEFER BORIS MES 5 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:31:43 9,8 144
152 713 POINTEAU BÉATRICE FV1 4 MONTPELLIER 01:31:45 9,8 8
153 475 JOURDAN RENAUD MSE 91 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:31:47 9,8 145
154 514 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV1 30 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:31:55 9,8 146
155 176 CABOT PIERRE MV1 31 BOUZIGUES / LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:32:02 9,8 147
156 129 BOIS FLORIAN MSE 92 SÈTE 01:32:05 9,8 148
157 496 LABROT SAMUEL MSE 93 PEROLS 01:32:06 9,8 149
158 398 GAUTIER JEROME MV1 32 SAINT CHRISTOL 01:32:15 9,8 150
159 648 MOUANDA BRIGITTE FV3 1 ST ARNOULT EN YVELINES 01:32:16 9,8 9
160 709 PIOLAT BASTIEN MSE 94 MONTPELLIER 01:32:17 9,8 151
161 263 CROIX ERIC MV1 33 FABREGUES 01:32:20 9,7 152
162 252 CONTENT ADRIEN MSE 95 MONTPELLIER 01:32:33 9,7 153
163 126 BODIN SIMON MSE 96 BÉZIERS 01:32:35 9,7 154
164 291 DELBOS BENOIT MSE 97 MONTPELLIER 01:32:37 9,7 155
165 520 LAURENT ADRIEN MES 6 VILLETELLE 01:32:38 9,7 156
166 266 CRUAGNES CYRIL MSE 98 MONTPELLIER 01:32:39 9,7 157
167 536 LEFEBVRE BENJAMIN MSE 99 GRABELS 01:32:41 9,7 158
168 278 DANET BENOIT MSE 100 MONTPELLIER 01:32:45 9,7 159
169 590 MANZ MANUELA FV1 5 MONTPELLIER 01:32:49 9,7 10
170 71 AUTARD JEROME MV1 34 BOUILLARGUES 01:33:01 9,7 160
171 637 MOLES REMI MV1 35 SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:33:02 9,7 161
172 246 COLLE JULIEN MSE 101 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:33:03 9,7 162
173 156 BRAHMI SAMUEL MSE 102   01:33:03 9,7 163
174 763 RICHARTE STEPHANE MV1 36 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:33:05 9,7 164
175 801 SAMRI HAMID MV1 37 MONTPELLIER 01:33:09 9,7 165
176 165 BRUN VINCENT MSE 103 PIGNAN VTT 01:33:27 9,6 166
177 142 BOSC ALBANE FV1 6 SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:33:27 9,6 11
178 277 DANET PIERRE MV2 18 MONTPELLIER 01:33:28 9,6 167
179 505 LAMBERT PASCAL MV1 38 SARDAN 01:33:46 9,6 168
180 204 CAYEUX GUILLAUME MV1 39 MONTPELLIER 01:33:56 9,6 169
181 744 RAYNAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 104 CASTELNAU 01:34:07 9,6 170
182 174 CABANTOUS CÉDRIC MSE 105 AMBILLY 01:34:07 9,6 171
183 911 ZUGASTI MORGAN MSE 106 AGDE 01:34:10 9,6 172
184 444 HARTMANN FLORIAN MV1 40 BEZIERS 01:34:24 9,5 173
185 493 LABEY NICOLAS MSE 107 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:34:27 9,5 174
186 37 ALVAREZ ERIC MV1 41 MONTPELLIER 01:34:28 9,5 175
187 123 BOBEBE ROMANIC MSE 108 NGE ENDURANCE 01:34:35 9,5 176
188 409 GINESTOUX MARC MV2 19 SCL 01:34:47 9,5 177
189 346 FABBRIZIO CARMEN FV2 1 GRABELS 01:34:54 9,5 12
190 850 SYNAEGHEL PATRICK MV1 42 TOBESPORT 01:34:57 9,5 178
191 557 LONJON NICOLAS MSE 109 MONTPELLIER 01:34:59 9,5 179
192 523 LAVALLEE ANDRÉ MV3 2 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 01:35:00 9,5 180
193 424 GRASSART MAXENCE MSE 110 MONTPELLIER 01:35:03 9,5 181
194 573 LUTZ MAXIME MSE 111 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:35:03 9,5 182
195 616 MAUCCI JULIEN MSE 112 MONTPELLIER 01:35:07 9,5 183
196 580 MAINCENT PIERRE-FRANCOIS MSE 113 SAINT CLÉMENT DE RIVIERE 01:35:08 9,5 184
197 414 GOBARD LIONEL MSE 114 MONTPELLIER 01:35:09 9,5 185
198 32 ALDEBERT GAUTHIER MSE 115 MONTPELLIER 01:35:11 9,5 186
199 101 BELKHITER KELTOUM MV1 43   01:35:12 9,5 187
200 68 AUGÉ YVES MV2 20 ASSAS 01:35:14 9,4 188
201 151 BOURCET ARTHUR MES 7 MONTPELLIER 01:35:45 9,4 189
202 369 FILALI MOUTEI HICHAME MSE 116 MONTPELLIER 01:35:45 9,4 190
203 366 FIGUERES THIERRY MV1 44 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:35:47 9,4 191
204 255 COSTA JEAN-LUC MV2 21 M2AM 01:35:50 9,4 192
205 782 ROVERCH MANU MSE 117 RUN IN CRES 01:35:50 9,4 193
206 273 DA COSTA JULIEN FSE 5 VIC LE FESQ 01:35:51 9,4 13
207 885 VALEZ PATRICK MV2 22 MONTPELLIER 01:35:52 9,4 194
208 545 LEYDET JEROME MV1 45 MEZE 01:35:54 9,4 195
209 228 CHEVALLIER VINCENT MV1 46 MONTPELLIER 01:36:02 9,4 196
210 486 KLEPANDY JULIEN MSE 118 MONTPELLIER 01:36:10 9,4 197
211 99 BEGUE DOMINIQUE MV1 47 SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:36:13 9,4 198
212 140 BOSC GUILLAUME MV1 48 POUSSAN 01:36:17 9,3 199
213 150 BOULOC MATHILDE FSE 6 MONTPELLIER 01:36:18 9,3 14
214 465 JERMANI MEDHI MMI 2   01:36:20 9,3 200
215 313 DUBIEZ THOMAS MSE 119   01:36:22 9,3 201
216 851 TABITI BOUBKER MMI 3   01:36:23 9,3 202
217 213 CHABOUD NICOLAS MSE 120 GRENOBLE 01:36:23 9,3 203
218 194 CARRÉ PATRICE MV1 49 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:36:25 9,3 204
219 598 MARMU GREGORY MSE 121 MONTPELLIER 01:36:37 9,3 205
220 824 SEIGNOUREL THIERRY MV1 50 PÉRET 01:36:40 9,3 206
221 701 PETIT LAURENT MSE 122 AGDE 01:36:51 9,3 207
222 958 DESILAN MATTHIEU MSE 123 R-REVOLUTION SANTE 01:36:57 9,3 208
223 220 CHAUCHON FREDERIC MV1 51 PEYPIN 01:37:00 9,3 209
224 628 MERIT FRANCOIS MV1 52 MONTPELLIER 01:37:01 9,3 210
225 838 SORIA ARNAUD MSE 124 MONTPELLIER 01:37:08 9,3 211
226 489 KUBACKI MICHEL MV2 23 ASCH 01:37:14 9,3 212
227 583 MALDONADO HERVE MV1 53 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:37:15 9,3 213
228 737 RAISIN SOPHIE FSE 7 LES TARTIFS 01:37:20 9,2 15
229 348 FABRE JEROME MSE 125 MAUGUIO 01:37:20 9,2 214
230 902 VIRGILI THIBAUT MES 8 BEZIERS 01:37:30 9,2 215
231 831 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV2 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:37:33 9,2 16
232 193 CARRAZE JEAN NICOLAS MSE 126 MONTPELLIER 01:37:34 9,2 216
233 78 BAÏLA SERGE MV3 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:37:35 9,2 217
234 430 GUILLAUMOT ORIANE FJU 1 MAAM 01:37:35 9,2 17
235 92 BASTIDE DIEGO MSE 127 M2AM 01:37:37 9,2 218
236 180 CAICEDO ANDRÉS MSE 128 M2AM 01:37:38 9,2 219
237 93 BASTIDE VINCENT MES 9 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ 01:37:38 9,2 220
238 375 FOUILLADE CLEMENCE FSE 8 MAAM 01:37:39 9,2 18
239 418 GOUMY ERIC MV1 54 TAM ENDURANCE 01:37:40 9,2 221
240 88 BARRAL BASTIEN MSE 129 MIDI LIBRE 01:37:46 9,2 222
241 511 LARCHÉ LAURENCE FV1 7 ASCP MELOX 01:37:47 9,2 19
242 630 MICHAUD HENRI-ALEXANDRE MSE 130 SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:37:51 9,2 223
243 481 KAELIN REGIS MV1 55 SAINT FERREOL DES COTES 01:37:52 9,2 224
244 691 PENTEL PHILIPPE MSE 131 JUVIGNAC 01:37:53 9,2 225
245 897 VERLOOVE LOIC MV1 56 FABREGUES 01:37:53 9,2 226
246 473 JOUHAULT PASCAL MSE 132 PERPIGNAN 01:38:02 9,2 227
247 388 GARCIA PATRICK MV2 24 BAILLARGUES 01:38:16 9,2 228
248 153 BOUTAZIR MEHDI MV1 57 MONTPELLIER 01:38:22 9,1 229
249 423 GRAMAJO FERNANDO MSE 133 JACOU 01:38:27 9,1 230
250 172 CABANEL FLORIAN MSE 134 LE CAILAR 01:38:29 9,1 231
251 854 TAILLEFER CÉDRIC MSE 135 GRABELS 01:38:33 9,1 232
252 640 MONTIEL MICHEL MV2 25 SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 01:38:34 9,1 233
253 738 RAMBEAU JEAN PIERRE MV1 58   01:38:34 9,1 234
254 195 CARRERAS SYLVAIN MSE 136 SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS 01:38:35 9,1 235
255 298 DIDELOT GREGORY MV1 59 SETE 01:38:41 9,1 236
256 884 VALETTE ERIC MES 10 LATTES 01:38:57 9,1 237
257 501 LAHOZ OLIVIER MSE 137 MONTPELLIER 01:38:59 9,1 238
258 891 VELAY NICOLAS MES 11 JUVIGNAC 01:38:59 9,1 239
259 84 BARDOUIL LAURENT MSE 138 TEYRAN 01:39:02 9,1 240
260 482 KAISER ADRIEN MSE 139 GENAS 01:39:17 9,1 241
261 543 LETURGIE VINCENT MV2 26 ECG PIGNAN 01:39:26 9,1 242
262 257 COUDEVILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 60 MONTPELLIER 01:39:30 9,0 243
263 767 RIVAS JEAN DENIS MSE 140   01:39:33 9,0 244
264 236 CLEMENT ALEXANDRE MV1 61 SALAVRE 01:39:39 9,0 245
265 689 PENAGUILLA SERGE MV1 62 CAP ST GELY 01:39:41 9,0 246
266 726 PREVERAUD DENIS MV1 63 CAP ST GELY 01:39:44 9,0 247
267 438 HALUSKA VINCENT MSE 141 MONTPELLIER 01:39:46 9,0 248
268 555 LOINTIER FREDERIC MV1 64 MONTPELLIER 01:39:47 9,0 249
269 466 JIMENEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 27 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:39:55 9,0 250
270 634 MIRALLES ANAÏS FSE 9 MONTPELLIER 01:39:58 9,0 20
271 54 ARNOULD OLIVIER MV1 65 MONTPELLIER 01:39:59 9,0 251
272 205 CAZALI BASTIEN MES 12 MONTPELLIER 01:40:04 9,0 252
273 734 RABIERE BERTRAND MV1 66   01:40:06 9,0 253
274 125 BODIN CLÉMENT MSE 142 MONTPELLIER 01:40:14 9,0 254
275 281 DAUDE HUBERT MV2 28 MONTPELLIER 01:40:15 9,0 255
276 157 BREGER ANTOINE MSE 143 MONTPELLIER 01:40:19 9,0 256
277 44 ANDRE MARTHE FV1 8 COURNONSEC 01:40:20 9,0 21
278 127 BOHLER SASKIA FSE 10 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:40:21 9,0 22
279 517 LAURENCIN DANIELLE FSE 11 MONTPELLIER 01:40:22 9,0 23
280 733 RABIERE DELPHINE MV1 67   01:40:23 9,0 257
281 285 DE CRUZ NADINE FV2 3 MONTPELLIER 01:40:25 9,0 24
282 219 CHAUCHON OLIVIER MV1 68 LANSARGUES 01:40:28 9,0 258
283 507 LANGFORD PAUL MSE 144 MONTPELLIER 01:40:29 9,0 259
284 754 REY JULIEN MSE 145 ANIANE 01:40:31 9,0 260
285 395 GASTON FABRICE MSE 146 AGDE 01:40:36 8,9 261
286 611 MASSON OLIVIER MSE 147 VIDELIO-IEC 01:40:39 8,9 262
287 879 VAILLS JEAN SÉBASTIEN MV1 69 MONTPELLIER 01:40:48 8,9 263
288 67 AUDRAN GUILLAUME MSE 148 SETE 01:40:50 8,9 264
289 143 BOSCH-COUBRIS LUCAS MES 13 MONTPELLIER 01:40:53 8,9 265
290 471 JOUANNY BENJAMIN MSE 149 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 01:41:02 8,9 266
291 790 RZADKOWSKI VERONIQUE FSE 12 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D'AGDE 01:41:03 8,9 25
292 789 RZADKOWSKI ALEXANDRE MSE 150 AGDE 01:41:04 8,9 267
293 461 JAURES LOIC MSE 151 MONTPELLIER 01:41:04 8,9 268
294 218 CHATRY DOMINIQUE MV2 29 MONTPELLIER 01:41:06 8,9 269
295 359 FERNANDEZ ANTHONY MSE 152 MONTPELLIER 01:41:07 8,9 270
296 136 BONNISSEL CYRIL MSE 153 CASTRIES 01:41:10 8,9 271
297 330 DUTOT VALERIE FV1 9 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:41:15 8,9 26
298 287 DEBAILLE MARCEAU MES 14 MIREVAL 01:41:17 8,9 272
299 615 MATHAT ARNAUD MSE 154 MONTPELLIER 01:41:26 8,9 273
300 177 CABRERA FREDDY MV1 70 MONTPELLIER 01:41:32 8,9 274
301 437 GUY CÉDRIC MSE 155 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:41:35 8,9 275
302 207 CECHOVA IVETA FSE 13 MONTPELLIER 01:41:37 8,9 27
303 411 GIRARD BASTIEN MV1 71 MUDAISON 01:41:40 8,9 276
304 565 LOSSIO VENTURA JUAN ANTONIO MSE 156 MONTPELLIER 01:41:41 8,9 277
305 57 ARROYO GUILLAUME MSE 157 SAINT BRES 01:41:42 8,8 278
306 570 LUCAS BRUNO MV1 72 MARSILLARGUES 01:41:49 8,8 279
307 569 LUCAS MARIE HELENE FV1 10 MARSILLARGUES 01:41:51 8,8 28
308 296 DEYNES SEBASTIEN MSE 158 LUNEL 01:41:52 8,8 280
309 137 BONTANT PIERRE MSE 159 MAUGUIO 01:41:53 8,8 281
310 712 PODGORNIAK FRANCIS MV1 73 LATTES 01:42:02 8,8 282
311 25 ADDA VALENTIN MSE 160 MONTPELLIER 01:42:04 8,8 283
312 664 NOGARET VINCENT MSE 161 BEAULIEU 01:42:05 8,8 284
313 878 VAILLAND ARIANE FV1 11   01:42:18 8,8 29
314 59 ARTIERES ROCH MV1 74 MONTPELLIER 01:42:19 8,8 285
315 453 HUET TIPHAINE FSE 14 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:42:19 8,8 30
316 322 DUJARDIN ISABELLE FV1 12 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 01:42:22 8,8 31
317 603 MARTINEZ GUILLAUME MSE 162 SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS 01:42:26 8,8 286
318 877 VACHER MARIE CAROLIEN FSE 15 POUSSAN 01:42:27 8,8 32
319 271 CUREAU DAVID MV1 75 ANNEMASSE 01:42:27 8,8 287
320 687 PELLEQUER NANCY FSE 16 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ 01:42:30 8,8 33
321 24 ACADINE JEAN LUDERCE MSE 163 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:42:31 8,8 288
322 791 SABATIER PASCAL MV1 76 TOULOUSE 01:42:33 8,8 289
323 474 JOUNIN LAURENT MV1 77 MONTPELLIER 01:42:47 8,8 290
324 551 LIOGIER CHRISTIAN MV2 30 VONNAS 01:42:48 8,8 291
325 402 GAYTE PASCAL MV1 78 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 01:42:50 8,8 292
326 538 LEONEL DE OLIVEIRA VINICIUS MES 15 ASPIRAN 01:42:55 8,7 293
327 427 GRELLET THIBAUD MV1 79 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:43:01 8,7 294
328 145 BOUCHARD THIBAUT MSE 164 MAUGUIO 01:43:04 8,7 295
329 315 DUBOIS FREDERIC MSE 165 MONTPELLIER 01:43:07 8,7 296
330 816 SCHALLER MAELLE FSE 17 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:43:08 8,7 34
331 731 QUILLARD JEAN MARC MV1 80 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:43:08 8,7 297
332 325 DUPLAA IVAN MSE 166 LATTES 01:43:13 8,7 298
333 288 DEDIEU CORINNE FSE 18 SAINT ROME DE CERNON 01:43:18 8,7 35
334 447 HERRY BENOIT MSE 167 MONTPELLIER 01:43:24 8,7 299
335 730 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 168 MONTPELLIER 01:43:38 8,7 300
336 907 WEBER KIM MSE 169 MONTPELLIER 01:43:39 8,7 301
337 223 CHAVIN LIONEL MV2 31   01:43:39 8,7 302
338 508 LAPEYRE CAROLE FV1 13 GIGNAC 01:43:41 8,7 36
339 704 PEYROT GEOFFREY MSE 170 LYON 01:43:46 8,7 303
340 446 HENRION CHARLOTTE FSE 19 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 01:43:49 8,7 37
341 73 AYMARD STÉPHANE MV1 81 MONTPELLIER 01:43:55 8,7 304
342 686 PELÉ VALÉRIANE FES 1 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:43:55 8,7 38
343 627 MERIC NICOLAS MSE 171 MONTPELLIER 01:43:57 8,7 305
344 432 GUINOT PIERRE MV2 32   01:44:08 8,6 306
345 886 VANDERDONCKT ANNIE FV2 4   01:44:08 8,6 39
346 130 BONAFOS ROMAIN MV1 82   01:44:08 8,6 307
347 364 FERRAND CARMELITA FV1 14   01:44:08 8,6 40
348 89 BARRANDON NICOLE FV1 15   01:44:16 8,6 41
349 654 NAUTE ERIC MV1 83 SZINT BRES 01:44:23 8,6 308
350 396 GAUTHERET PIERRE MV3 4 FRONTIGNAN 01:44:24 8,6 309
351 681 PARNAUDEAU STEPHANE MV1 84 UAC CARPENTRAS 01:44:26 8,6 310
352 345 EVERDEN SARAH FSE 20 MONTPELLIER 01:44:33 8,6 42
353 286 DE ROYER DUPRÉ NICOLAS MSE 172 MONTPELLIER 01:44:38 8,6 311
354 645 MORENGHI MURIEL FV1 16 MIREVAL 01:44:43 8,6 43
355 253 CORDIER CECILE FSE 21   01:44:58 8,6 44
356 760 RIBOUR GUILLAUME MV1 85 MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER 01:44:59 8,6 312
357 836 SOLANA ROBIN MSE 173 LYON 01:45:01 8,6 313
358 196 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 174 MONTPELLIER 01:45:01 8,6 314
359 254 COSENZA STELLA FSE 22 LE CRÈS 01:45:02 8,6 45
360 321 DUFOUR SOLANGE FV1 17 MONTPELLIER 01:45:06 8,6 46
361 63 ATGER LAURENT MV1 86 CEVEN'TRAIL LE VIGAN 01:45:06 8,6 315
362 539 LEROY OLIVIER MV2 33 MONTPELLIER 01:45:08 8,6 316
363 843 SOZET MARTIN MSE 175 BORDEAUX 01:45:11 8,6 317
364 385 GACHELIN JULIE FSE 23 MONTPELLIER 01:45:11 8,6 47
365 467 JOAQUIM FRANÇOIS MV1 87 PORT SAINT LOUIS 01:45:13 8,6 318
366 799 SALLES SYLVIE FV1 18 MONTPELLIER 01:45:13 8,6 48
367 468 JOAQUIN MEDRANO MV1 88 SAINT-AUNÈS 01:45:15 8,6 319
368 309 DROMER BAPTISTE MSE 176 MONTPELLIER 01:45:16 8,5 320
369 671 OUAZIZ SAMIR MSE 177 MARSILLARGUES 01:45:19 8,5 321
370 798 SALGUES BETTY FSE 24 MONTPELLIER 01:45:32 8,5 49
371 448 HIBON YOAN MSE 178 LATTES 01:45:34 8,5 322
372 83 BANYOLS ANDREA MSE 179 MONTPELLIER 01:45:35 8,5 323
373 167 BRUNEL PIERRE-MICKAEL MSE 180 VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS 01:45:38 8,5 324
374 79 BAILLON LUCAS MSE 181 VALENCE 01:45:39 8,5 325
375 785 RUCHON DAVID-ALEXANDRE MSE 182 VALENCE 01:45:39 8,5 326
376 579 MAILLOT NICOLAS MSE 183 MONTPELLIER 01:45:41 8,5 327
377 128 BOILLETOT ROLAND MV2 34 SAINT-GÉLY-DU-FESC 01:45:41 8,5 328
378 235 CLAEYSEN KEVIN MSE 184 GIGNAC 01:45:43 8,5 329
379 722 PORTELLA JÉRÔME MSE 185 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:45:59 8,5 330
380 635 MIROSLAV STEFANOV MSE 186 CLERMONT L'HERAULT 01:46:06 8,5 331
381 117 BERTRAND PIERRE MV2 35 MONTPELLIER 01:46:07 8,5 332
382 837 SOLINHAC ROMAIN MSE 187   01:46:07 8,5 333
383 581 MALANDAIN THIERRY MV2 36 MONTPELLIER 01:46:08 8,5 334
384 405 GEDOUX FRANCK MV1 89 GIGEAN 01:46:09 8,5 335
385 76 BAFFALIE NICOLAS MV1 90 VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU 01:46:19 8,5 336
386 311 DUBIEZ SÉBASTIEN MV1 91 GRENOBLE 01:46:34 8,4 337
387 75 BADÉ BRYAN MSE 188 CASTELNAU 01:46:34 8,4 338
388 154 BOUTONNET YVES MV2 37 FRONTIGNAN 01:46:36 8,4 339
389 901 VINCENT YANNICK MSE 189 ALES 01:46:40 8,4 340
390 541 LESNE JEAN MES 16 MONTPELLIER 01:46:55 8,4 341
391 247 COLOM EMELINE FSE 25 JUVIGNAC 01:46:59 8,4 50
392 773 RODRIGUEZ THIBAUT MSE 190 MONTPELLIER 01:47:01 8,4 342
393 892 VENTURE AMANDINE FSE 26 LYON 01:47:01 8,4 51
394 297 DICARLO GUY MV3 5 SETE 01:47:02 8,4 343
395 571 LUCIEN NICOLAS MV1 92 BAILLARGUES 01:47:06 8,4 344
396 185 CANDELOTTO PAUL MES 17 MONTPELLIER 01:47:09 8,4 345
397 660 NICOLAS HEIARII MSE 191 MONTPELLIER 01:47:09 8,4 346
398 173 CABANIÉ CHARLOTTE FSE 27 MONTPELLIER 01:47:15 8,4 52
399 352 FABRY MATTHIEU MSE 192 ST DRÉZÉRY 01:47:20 8,4 347
400 351 FABRY CÉLINE FSE 28 ST DRÉZÉRY 01:47:20 8,4 53
401 202 CAUVIN GUILLAUME MV1 93 LE NINOU CLUB 01:47:26 8,4 348
402 49 ARAB HOUCINE MV2 38 ASEMM RUNNING MONTPELLIER 01:47:38 8,4 349
403 873 TRACOL ALEXANDRA FSE 29 AVIGNON 01:47:39 8,4 54
404 566 LOUSTAUNAU DAVID MSE 193 AMICALE MARCO 01:47:40 8,4 350
405 164 BRULAY ANNE FSE 30 A FOND LAFRANÇAISE 01:47:42 8,4 55
406 585 MALLEM ALI MV1 94 MONTPELLIER 01:47:46 8,4 351
407 771 ROCHE MATHIEU MV1 95 MONTPELLIER 01:47:47 8,3 352
408 749 RENAULT CHLOE FSE 31 M2AM 01:47:52 8,3 56
409 750 RENAULT DENIS MV2 39   01:47:52 8,3 353
410 377 FOURNEL MARIE FSE 32   01:47:52 8,3 57
411 370 FILLETTE AURELIEN MSE 194 CANET 01:47:54 8,3 354
412 433 GUIOT THIERRY MV1 96 LA CAVALERIE 01:47:55 8,3 355
413 510 LAPOIRIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 97 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:47:57 8,3 356
414 576 MAFRAY SEBASTIEN MV1 98 SALEILLES 01:47:57 8,3 357
415 796 SALAS NICOLAS MJU 2 MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER 01:48:00 8,3 358
416 384 GABARD MICHEL MV3 6 BALARUC LES BAINS 01:48:00 8,3 359
417 502 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MV1 99 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:05 8,3 360
418 578 MAGNE JEAN-LUC MSE 195 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:07 8,3 361
419 356 FAVIER VIVIANE FV1 19 CLARENSAC 01:48:09 8,3 58
420 82 BALEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 100 MONTPELLIER 01:48:09 8,3 362
421 593 MARCOTTE GAUTHIER MV1 101 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:09 8,3 363
422 46 ANDRIEU HERVÉ MV1 102 ASSAS 01:48:11 8,3 364
423 652 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 33 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:48:13 8,3 59
424 784 ROZIERES AMANDINE FSE 34 SETE 01:48:16 8,3 60
425 804 SANABRÉ JUSTA FV2 5 MARC 01:48:18 8,3 61
426 386 GADAY GHYSLAIN MV1 103 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:48:27 8,3 365
427 702 PETITJEAN DAVID MV1 104 FABREGUES 01:48:28 8,3 366
428 464 JEANDOT TEHANI FSE 35   01:48:31 8,3 62
429 558 LOPEZ FRANCK MSE 196 LES GRILLADINS DE CLAPIERS 01:48:37 8,3 367
430 589 MANENTI STÉPHANE MV1 105 ST-CHAFFREY 01:48:37 8,3 368
431 362 FERNET ANAIS FSE 36 SETE 01:48:39 8,3 63
432 361 FERNET ALAIN MV2 40 SETE 01:48:41 8,3 369
433 289 DEGREMONT PASCAL MV2 41 TEYRAN 01:48:42 8,3 370
434 36 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE FSE 37 AQUALOVE 01:48:45 8,3 64
435 33 ALLAIN BRUNO MV1 106 MONTPELLIER 01:48:45 8,3 371
436 276 DALLIER VALERIE FV1 20   01:48:49 8,3 65
437 677 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV2 42   01:48:55 8,3 372
438 306 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 107 DREAM TEAM 01:48:56 8,3 373
439 268 CUILLERET CONSTANCE FSE 38 LE CRES 01:49:00 8,3 66
440 383 FULLEDA BERNARD MV2 43 CASTELNAU-LE LEZ 01:49:08 8,2 374
441 659 NIATEL CYRILLE MSE 197 LYON 01:49:15 8,2 375
442 197 CASANOVA GENEVIÈVE FV1 21 VÉDAS ENDURANCE 01:49:17 8,2 67
443 835 SIMPSON RORY MV2 44 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:49:24 8,2 376
444 179 CADENE PIERRE MSE 198 MONTPELLIER 01:49:32 8,2 377
445 680 PARJADIS THIBAULT MSE 199 MONTPELLIER 01:49:32 8,2 378
446 619 MAZAUDIER PIERRE MES 18 CLAPIERS 01:49:35 8,2 379
447 663 NOCUS-MONOD AUDREY FV1 22 MGA 01:49:36 8,2 68
448 595 MARIAN LAURENCE FSE 39 MGA 01:49:37 8,2 69
449 548 LIEUTIER STEPHANE MV2 45 MONTPELLIER 01:49:39 8,2 380
450 229 CHIAVASSA MATHIEU MSE 200 MONTPELLIER 01:49:41 8,2 381
451 577 MAGNAUD JEAN MSE 201 MONTPELLIER 01:49:41 8,2 382
452 594 MARECHAL ERIC MV2 46 MONTPELLIER 01:49:43 8,2 383
453 490 KWOLIK GLADYS FSE 40 GALLARGUES LE MONTUEUX 01:49:46 8,2 70
454 81 BAIRES ADRIANA FSE 41 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:49:47 8,2 71
455 888 VASSEUR HERVÉ MSE 202 SAINT JUST EN CHAUSSEE 01:50:06 8,2 384
456 596 MARIE AURORE FSE 42 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:50:07 8,2 72
457 132 BONNERIC DAVID MSE 203 LE POUGET 01:50:09 8,2 385
458 469 JOLLY ADRIEN MSE 204 DEOLS 01:50:10 8,2 386
459 770 ROBERT CYBÈLE FSE 43 TEAM POUSSINS 01:50:15 8,2 73
460 601 MARRAMA GRÉGORY MSE 205 TEAM POUSSINS 01:50:15 8,2 387
461 588 MANDRAY MARTINE FV1 23 SANOFI 01:50:21 8,2 74
462 856 TARRINHA PAUL MV1 108 MONTAGNAC 01:50:22 8,2 388
463 694 PEREZ XAVIER MV1 109 MONTPELLIER 01:50:23 8,2 389
464 245 COLLART DUTILLEUL PIERRE-YVES MSE 206 MONTPELLIER 01:50:24 8,2 390
465 279 DARIDON LOIC MV2 47 CASTELANEAU LE LEZ 01:50:26 8,1 391
466 184 CANCÉ CÉLINE FV1 24 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:50:34 8,1 75
467 29 AH HONG MICHEL MV1 110 MONTPELLIER 01:50:37 8,1 392
468 343 ESTRIC FRANÇOISE FV2 6 JUVIGNAC 01:50:39 8,1 76
469 1084 CROS CECILE FSE 44   01:50:39 8,1 77
470 342 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 48 JUVIGNAC 01:50:40 8,1 393
471 358 FELS HORTENSE FES 2 MONTPELLIER 01:50:47 8,1 78
472 527 LE FLOC'H CARINE FV1 25 COURNONSEC 01:50:47 8,1 79
473 955 QUINONERO ALEXANDRA FSE 45   01:50:50 8,1 80
474 636 MOINDROT STEPHANE MV1 111 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:50:50 8,1 394
475 374 FORNOS PATRICK MV2 49 MONTPELLIER 01:50:52 8,1 395
476 373 FORNOS RAFAELLE FSE 46 MONTPELLIER 01:50:54 8,1 81
477 586 MALLIÉ JULIEN MSE 207 CARNON 01:50:57 8,1 396
478 638 MOLES REMI MV1 112 SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:51:00 8,1 397
479 476 JOURDAN DOREL MARION FSE 47 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:51:01 8,1 82
480 688 PELTRIAUX GILLES MV3 7 SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 01:51:03 8,1 398
481 559 LOPEZ JEAN PAUL MV3 8 SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 01:51:03 8,1 399
482 138 BORIE PASCAL MSE 208   01:51:08 8,1 400
483 529 LE SAUX JENNIFER FSE 48 MONTPELLIER 01:51:09 8,1 83
484 238 CLEMENTZ KEVIN MES 19 PIGNAN 01:51:12 8,1 401
485 632 MICHEL NICOLAS MES 20 MONTPELLIER 01:51:19 8,1 402
486 251 COMPAGNE MAGALI FSE 49 MONTPELLIER 01:51:20 8,1 84
487 262 CROIX MAGALI FV1 26 FABREGUES 01:51:20 8,1 85
488 35 ALTEA SANJUAN FSE 50 MONTPELLIER 01:51:23 8,1 86
489 904 VOLLE STÉPHANE MV1 113 MONTPELLIER 01:51:26 8,1 403
490 435 GUIRAUD LAURENT MSE 209 MONTPELLIER 01:51:49 8,0 404
491 560 LOPEZ ANTHONY MV1 114 ASSAS 01:51:52 8,0 405
492 114 BERTHOMIEU ROBIN MJU 3 MONTPELLIER 01:51:53 8,0 406
493 211 CESAR NICOLAS MJU 4 SALLÈLES D'AUDE 01:51:54 8,0 407
494 420 GOY MAXIME MV1 115 DIONS HEPTATHLON 01:51:57 8,0 408
495 187 CARAYON JEAN EDOUARD MSE 210 MONTPELLIER 01:52:02 8,0 409
496 849 SUSA CHRISTIANE FV2 7 BEZIERS 01:52:03 8,0 87
497 661 NIELSEN MICHAEL MSE 211 MARSEILLE 01:52:03 8,0 410
498 338 ENJALBAL PHILIPPE MV2 50 BEZIERS 01:52:11 8,0 411
499 339 ENJALBAL CATHERINE FV1 27 BEZIERS 01:52:12 8,0 88
500 881 VALAT CLAUDE MV3 9 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:52:12 8,0 412
501 880 VALAT ARNAUD MSE 212 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:52:13 8,0 413
502 669 OLLIER THIERRY MSE 213 CARNON 01:52:13 8,0 414
503 674 PAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 116   01:52:28 8,0 415
504 607 MARTINEZ STEPHANE MV1 117 MONTPELLIER 01:52:30 8,0 416
505 776 ROMERA CÉDRIC MES 21 ALISSAS 01:52:31 8,0 417
506 823 SEIGNEURET CHRISTOPHE MV1 118 FOUR 01:52:34 8,0 418
507 819 SCHWALLER THIBAULT MES 22 MONTPELLIER 01:52:45 8,0 419
508 696 PERIOLLAT FABRICE MSE 214 RESTINCLIÈRES 01:52:47 8,0 420
509 131 BONNEFOI NICOLAS MSE 215   01:52:49 8,0 421
510 283 DAVID EMMANUEL MV1 119 MONTPELLIER 01:52:50 8,0 422
511 376 FOURNEL FREDERIC MV1 120 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ 01:52:51 8,0 423
512 116 BERTRAND CECILE FV2 8 MONTPELLIER 01:52:51 8,0 89
513 567 LOUVETY ANNE FV1 28 MONTPELLIER 01:52:51 8,0 90
514 66 AUDE MICHEL FV1 29 MONTPELLIER 01:52:51 8,0 91
515 47 ANDRIONE DARIO MSE 216 MONTPELLIER 01:52:57 8,0 424
516 868 TORROGLOSA SANDRINE FSE 51 PRADES-LE-LEZ 01:52:57 8,0 92
517 170 BULINGES SYLVAIN MV1 121 VENDARGUES 01:52:58 8,0 425
518 391 GARDES ROXANE FSE 52 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:53:03 8,0 93
519 604 MARTINEZ BRUNO MSE 217 FABRÈGUES 01:53:05 8,0 426
520 426 GREGOIRE LAETITIA FV1 30 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:53:05 8,0 94
521 443 HARTMANN MARIE-HELENE FV1 31 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 01:53:05 8,0 95
522 864 THURIES NICOLAS MSE 218 TOULOUSE 01:53:06 8,0 427
523 394 GASSE VALÉRIE FSE 53 MONTPELLIER 01:53:14 7,9 96
524 647 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 122 BALARUC LES BAINS 01:53:23 7,9 428
525 693 PERET JEANLO MSE 219 JUVIGNAC 01:53:30 7,9 429
526 552 LLORENTE LAURY FSE 54 JUVIGNAC 01:53:31 7,9 97
527 56 ARRAGON SEBASTIEN MV1 123 SETE 01:53:35 7,9 430
528 956 COLOM EMELINE FSE 55 JUVIGNAC 01:53:35 7,9 98
529 190 CARNIEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 124 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:53:44 7,9 431
530 70 AUSSAGUEL JULIE FSE 56 MONTPELLIER 01:53:46 7,9 99
531 871 TRABELSI LINDA FSE 57 LATTES 01:54:21 7,9 100
532 45 ANDRÉ-DOUCET AGATHE FSE 58 MONTPELLIER 01:54:24 7,9 101
533 621 MBEMBO MONDJO MOÏSE MSE 220 MONTPELLIER 01:54:29 7,9 432
534 217 CHARLES MARC MSE 221 MONTPELLIER 01:54:29 7,9 433
535 665 NOTO FREDERIQUE FV2 9 MONTPELLIER 01:54:34 7,9 102
536 684 PASTOR MAXIME MES 23 MONTPELLIER 01:54:48 7,8 434
537 898 VERNAT LAURA FES 3 MONTPELLIER 01:54:49 7,8 103
538 382 FROGER JÉRÔME MV1 125 MAUGUIO 01:54:53 7,8 435
539 866 TOMBERLI PATRICK MV3 10 PALAVAS NATATION SAUVETAGE 01:54:55 7,8 436
540 294 DESPREZ FREDERIC MV2 51 TEAM AIGUELONGUE 01:54:55 7,8 437
541 894 VERCHERE ANNE FV1 32 BAILLARGUES 01:54:56 7,8 104
542 860 THEIS LAETITIA FSE 59 SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:55:06 7,8 105
543 413 GLEN ERICK MV2 52 SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:55:07 7,8 438
544 98 BEATTIE SARAH FSE 60 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:55:08 7,8 106
545 160 BRESSON LAETITIA FV1 33 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:55:13 7,8 107
546 899 VIDAL THIERRY MV2 53 MONTPELLIER 01:55:17 7,8 439
547 725 PRADON OLIVIER MV1 126 MONTPELLIER 01:55:18 7,8 440
548 392 GARRIDO ROMAIN MSE 222 MONTPELLIER 01:55:33 7,8 441
549 225 CHE HÉLÈNE FSE 61 MONTPELLIER 01:55:37 7,8 108
550 515 LAUNAY GUY MV3 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:55:38 7,8 442
551 504 LALLOUETTE LAURENT MSE 223 AIGUES-MORTES 01:55:38 7,8 443
552 74 BADÉ AUDREY FSE 62 ST CHRISTOL 01:55:40 7,8 109
553 336 EL JAOUHAR JAMEL MSE 224 MONTPELLIER 01:55:41 7,8 444
554 775 ROMERA FLORIAN MSE 225 MONTPELLIER 01:55:41 7,8 445
555 717 PONSET OLIVIER MV3 12 BEZIERS 01:55:41 7,8 446
556 830 SEYRÈS HÉLÈNE FSE 63 MONTPELLIER 01:55:47 7,8 110
557 324 DUPAS MATTHIEU MSE 226 LODÈVE 01:55:52 7,8 447
558 721 PONSET LAURENT MV2 54 MONTPELLIER 01:55:54 7,8 448
559 697 PERON ANNE FV1 34 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:56:09 7,7 111
560 312 DUBIEZ MICHEL MV3 13 FF RANDONNEE 01:56:12 7,7 449
561 436 GUY COLOMBE FES 4 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:56:14 7,7 112
562 487 KORPAL PASCALE FV1 35 BOL D'AIR 01:56:21 7,7 113
563 783 ROVIRA LOUIS MV1 127 MONTPELLIER 01:56:31 7,7 450
564 267 CUELLE JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 227 SAINT CLÉMENT DE RIVIÈRE 01:56:34 7,7 451
565 248 COLOMBIER SEBASTIEN MV1 128 SAINT PONS DE MAUCHIENS 01:56:57 7,7 452
566 483 KAUFMANN JASON MSE 228 MONTPELLIER 01:57:03 7,7 453
567 52 ARNAL CHRISTOPHE MSE 229 VENDARGUES 01:57:03 7,7 454
568 178 CABROL LAURENT MSE 230 SAINT OUEN 01:57:04 7,7 455
569 158 BRENAS ALEXANDRE MSE 231 PIGNAN 01:57:07 7,7 456
570 159 BRENAS MAX MV2 55 ECG PIGNAN 01:57:08 7,7 457
571 906 VYTHOULKA MARIAM FSE 64 MONTPELLIER 01:57:10 7,7 114
572 500 LAGOURGUE LUDOVIC MSE 232 SAINT JEAN DE VÉDAS 01:57:11 7,7 458
573 488 KOUMICHE ZOHRA FV1 36 MONTPELLIER 01:57:55 7,6 115
574 887 VANDYCKE ALEXIS MSE 233 FRANCHEVILLE 01:57:56 7,6 459
575 250 COMBROUX PIERRE MV1 129 MONTPELLIER 01:58:00 7,6 460
576 319 DUFOUR ANTOINE MV1 130 SAINT MAUR DES FOSSES 01:58:10 7,6 461
577 439 HAMON YANNICK MV1 131 BAILLARGUES 01:58:14 7,6 462
578 729 PY STÉPHANE MSE 234 LA FARE LES OLIVIERS 01:58:15 7,6 463
579 162 BRETON BENJAMIN MSE 235 FRONTIGNAN 01:58:16 7,6 464
580 522 LAUVERGNE MICHEL MV2 56 MONTPELLIER 01:58:18 7,6 465
581 299 DIDES CAMILLE FSE 65 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:58:19 7,6 116
582 882 VALENTIN LAURE FSE 66 LAVERUNE 01:58:21 7,6 117
583 512 LAROCHE GREGORY MSE 236 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ 01:58:21 7,6 466
584 337 ELZIERE LOLA FSE 67 MONTPELLIER 01:58:21 7,6 118
585 618 MAXIME COSTEAU MSE 237 MONTPELLIER 01:58:22 7,6 467
586 243 COIRAULT CHRISTINE FV2 10 MONTPELLIER 01:58:24 7,6 119
587 379 FRANCINELLA NOEMI FES 5 ASSAS 01:58:39 7,6 120
588 857 TARUS GEORGES MSE 238 MONTPELLIER 01:58:43 7,6 468
589 758 REZE GUILLAUME MSE 239 LE CRES 01:58:43 7,6 469
590 531 LEBRUN CECILE FV1 37 VEDAS ENDURENCE 01:58:45 7,6 121
591 121 BLACHE AGNES FV1 38 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:58:45 7,6 122
592 61 ASBAI FARAH FSE 68 LILLE 01:59:09 7,6 123
593 332 EGUE MIRTA FV1 39 SERTIQUE MEDISEN 01:59:12 7,5 124
594 865 TITOS ANAÏS FSE 69 LES SALTARECS 01:59:17 7,5 125
595 855 TANGUY MARC MV1 132 SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS 01:59:25 7,5 470
596 242 COGET MAËL MES 24 SAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 01:59:33 7,5 471
597 806 SANCHEZ LEA FSE 70 MONTPELLIER 01:59:38 7,5 126
598 367 FIL ALEXANDRE MSE 240 AIX EN PROVENCE 01:59:40 7,5 472
599 700 PETE JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 241 PEROLS 01:59:40 7,5 473
600 781 ROUSSEAU EMILIE FSE 71 MONTPELLIER 01:59:46 7,5 127
601 574 MACAIRE THIERRY MV2 57 MONTPELLIER 02:00:00 7,5 474
602 449 HIEN MAX MSE 242 NÎMES 02:00:01 7,5 475
603 146 BOUDADI AMINE MSE 243 NIMES 02:00:17 7,5 476
604 212 CHABERT LAURENT MSE 244 ANNECY-LE-VIEUX 02:00:22 7,5 477
605 368 FIL NICOLAS MSE 245 TOULOUSE 02:00:22 7,5 478
606 199 CASTELLON PATRICK MV2 58 MONTARNAUD 02:00:36 7,5 479
607 720 PONSET CECILE FSE 72 MONTPELLIER 02:00:37 7,5 128
608 503 LALIÈRE CINDY FSE 73 PARIS 02:00:38 7,5 129
609 797 SALASC JULIEN MSE 246 MONTESCOT 02:00:39 7,5 480
610 328 DURAND CORINNE FV1 40 ST GELY DU FESC 02:00:41 7,5 130
611 191 CARO CHRISTOPHE MSE 247 MOSSON AVENTURES 02:00:42 7,5 481
612 416 GORNES LUCAS MJU 5 MONTPELLIER 02:00:56 7,4 482
613 753 REY JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 133 MGA 02:01:03 7,4 483
614 620 MAZLOUM ELISE FV1 41 MONTPELLIER 02:01:04 7,4 131
615 766 RIVALLAND SOPHIE FSE 74 MONTPELLIER 02:01:11 7,4 132
616 484 KHELIF MOHAMED MV1 134 MONTPELLIER 02:01:15 7,4 484
617 301 DOLE FREDERIQUE FV1 42 BESANCON 02:01:16 7,4 133
618 340 ERSA STEVE MV1 135 BESANCON 02:01:16 7,4 485
619 65 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 43 SERVIAN 02:01:22 7,4 134
620 64 ATHANASE LAURENT MV1 136 SERVIAN 02:01:24 7,4 486
621 672 OVTCHAROFF SONIA FSE 75 RUN BY BERRAHO 02:01:28 7,4 135
622 431 GUILLERMIN LÉA FSE 76 NIMES 02:01:30 7,4 136
623 234 CIMAROSTI FRANCK MV1 137 ETALANS 02:01:32 7,4 487
624 587 MANCIERI-BOURBON LAETITIA FSE 77 MONTPELLIER 02:01:34 7,4 137
625 105 BENO JULIRN MSE 248 À VOS BASKETS 02:01:35 7,4 488
626 912 DOSSARD 912 MSE 249   02:01:38 7,4 489
627 261 COUZINIÉ JULIEN MSE 250 MONTPELLIER 02:01:48 7,4 490
628 316 DUCLOS NATHALIE FV1 44 MONTPELLIER 02:02:15 7,4 138
629 109 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 138 FABREGUES 02:02:20 7,4 491
630 175 CABANTOUS ELODIE FSE 78 CHAVILLE 02:02:21 7,4 139
631 714 POIRIER GRÉGORY MSE 251 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:02:43 7,3 492
632 249 COMBETTES MATHIEU MV1 139 MONTPELLIER 02:02:43 7,3 493
633 755 REYGNIER PHILIPPE MV1 140 MONTPELLIER 02:02:47 7,3 494
634 192 CARON STEPHANIE FV1 45 CLAPIERS 02:02:47 7,3 140
635 768 ROBERT STEPHANE MV1 141 PORTIRAGNES 02:02:47 7,3 495
636 34 ALLAIN MARIE FSE 79 MONTPELLIER 02:02:51 7,3 141
637 651 MUNOZ JUSTINE FSE 80 MONTPELLIER 02:02:53 7,3 142
638 295 DEVENDEVILLE SOPHIE FV1 46 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:03:00 7,3 143
639 600 MARQUIS JUSTINE FSE 81 VALFLAUNES 02:03:08 7,3 144
640 646 MORRIS MAY FV1 47 MAUGUIO 02:03:20 7,3 145
641 848 SURAN ONDINE FSE 82 MONTPELLIER 02:03:32 7,3 146
642 320 DUFOUR HADRIEN MSE 252 MONTPELLIER 02:03:35 7,3 496
643 756 REYMOND STEPHANE MV2 59 MONTPELLIER 02:03:41 7,3 497
644 679 PARENT MAGALI FSE 83 COURBEVOIE 02:03:41 7,3 147
645 550 LIM MENGHEANG MV3 14 MONTPELLIER 02:03:46 7,3 498
646 355 FARRENQ GILBERT MV3 15 MONTPELLIER 02:03:58 7,3 499
647 270 CUISINIER LAURENT MV1 142 ST JEAN DE CUCULLES 02:04:17 7,2 500
648 747 REDON GAËTAN MSE 253 JACOU 02:04:22 7,2 501
649 210 CERVELLON ALICE FSE 84 CASTELNAU-LE-LEZ 02:04:24 7,2 148
650 216 CHARIF ZOUBIDA FSE 85 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:04:26 7,2 149
651 434 GUIRAUD CLAUDINE FV1 48 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:04:28 7,2 150
652 826 SENBEL-CAMURAC STÉPHANIE FV1 49 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:04:28 7,2 151
653 113 BERRUS CORALIE FV1 50 LE CAILAR 02:04:32 7,2 152
654 112 BERRUS ERIC MV2 60 COURIR À VAUVERT 02:04:34 7,2 502
655 614 MATEU CAROLINE FSE 86 MAUGUIO 02:04:38 7,2 153
656 818 SCHUCK SEVERINE FSE 87 MAUGUIO 02:04:39 7,2 154
657 883 VALETTE PIERRE MV1 143 MAUGUIOI 02:04:39 7,2 503
658 954 DALI ZOUBIDA FSE 88   02:04:43 7,2 155
659 406 GENRE-JAZELET ALAIN MV2 61 MONTPELLIER 02:04:43 7,2 504
660 38 AMAT PIERRE MV2 62 GIGNAC 02:04:45 7,2 505
661 591 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 254 AUCUN 02:04:52 7,2 506
662 808 SARGIER MARIE FSE 89 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:04:53 7,2 156
663 950 BILOS MRIjana FSE 90   02:04:59 7,2 157
664 562 LOPEZ DAVID MSE 255 MONTPELLIER 02:05:07 7,2 507
665 241 COCUSSE FLORENCE FV1 51 FONTAINE LES DIJON 02:05:09 7,2 158
666 670 ORTIZ DANIEL MSE 256 MONTPELLIER 02:05:11 7,2 508
667 118 BESSIÈRE XAVIER MSE 257 MONTPELLIER 02:05:22 7,2 509
668 959 RIPPSTEIN JULIEN MSE 258   02:05:27 7,2 510
669 440 HARDELIN AURELIE FSE 91 CAP ST GELY 02:06:01 7,1 159
670 759 RIBEAUCOUP DAMIEN MSE 259 SAINT GELY DU FESC 02:06:03 7,1 511
671 239 CLERC AMANDINE FSE 92 AUBAGNE 02:06:31 7,1 160
672 360 FERNANDEZ STÉPHANIE FSE 93 NIMES 02:06:32 7,1 161
673 203 CAVERO MATHILDE FES 6 AIGUES VIVES 02:06:43 7,1 162
674 303 DOMERGUE LAURENT MV1 144 USNM 02:06:53 7,1 512
675 858 TAYSSE FLORIAN MSE 260 LE CRÈS 02:06:54 7,1 513
676 94 BAUDUIN AUDE FSE 94 MONTPELLIER 02:06:57 7,1 163
677 62 ASCENCIO JEAN LAURENT MV1 145   02:06:58 7,1 514
678 690 PENAGUILLA VALERIE FV1 52 CAP ST GELY 02:07:09 7,1 164
679 676 PAINCHAUD BERTRAND MV1 146 MONTPELLIER 02:07:11 7,1 515
680 183 CANALE JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 261 PARIS 02:07:33 7,1 516
681 43 ANDRE FRANÇOIS MV1 147 AUTERIVE 02:07:39 7,1 517
682 441 HARDELIN MICHELLE FV2 11 CAP ST GELY 02:07:42 7,0 165
683 641 MOREL JEAN CHARLES MV1 148 AWAY 02:07:52 7,0 518
684 323 DUMESNIL EMMANUELLE FV1 53 CAP SAINT GÉLY 02:07:54 7,0 166
685 72 AVINENS HUGUES MV2 63 CAP SAINT GELY 02:07:55 7,0 519
686 186 CAPDEVILLE STEPHANIE FV1 54 M2AM 02:08:27 7,0 167
687 787 RUIZ RÉMY MSE 262 MONTPELLIER 02:08:39 7,0 520
688 55 ARPAGAUS MARTINE FV2 12 MONTFERRIER 02:08:40 7,0 168
689 533 LECOMTE ANAIS FSE 95 MIDI LIBRE 02:09:05 7,0 169
690 455 ISAIA ADRIEN MSE 263 LUNEL 02:09:06 7,0 521
691 572 LUIS OPHELIE FSE 96 MONTPELLIER 02:09:09 7,0 170
692 786 RUEGGER ANNIE FSE 97 MARSEILLAN 02:09:36 6,9 171
693 357 FECOURT JEAN-LUC MV2 64 MONTPELLIER 02:10:00 6,9 522
694 875 UHRIG FABIEN MV1 149 MONTPELLIER 02:10:06 6,9 523
695 957 UHRIG CAROLE FSE 98   02:10:08 6,9 172
696 290 DEJEAN JULIE FSE 99 MONTPELLIER 02:10:21 6,9 173
697 308 DRAN FANNY FSE 100 MENDE 02:10:21 6,9 174
698 626 MENIGOZ WILLIAM MV2 65 ASSAS 02:10:24 6,9 524
699 317 DUCOURANT CHRISTINE FV2 13 COUREUR DE L EOLIENNE 02:10:34 6,9 175
700 371 FONTANEL JAN-YVES MV2 66 COUREUR DE L EOLIENNE 02:10:34 6,9 525
701 161 BRETON CATHERINE FSE 101 MONTPELLIER 02:10:38 6,9 176
702 788 RUNTZ LÉONIE FES 7 MONTPELLIER 02:10:43 6,9 177
703 793 SABLAYROLLES LISA FSE 102 PRADES LE LEZ 02:10:55 6,9 178
704 740 RAMONDENC ADELINE FSE 103 MONTPELLIER 02:10:58 6,9 179
705 642 MOREL LEONARD MES 25 AWAY 02:11:35 6,8 526
706 91 BASTIDE ANNE FV1 55 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 02:11:44 6,8 180
707 847 SURAN FANNY FSE 104 MONTPRLLIRT 02:11:45 6,8 181
708 60 ASBAI JABRANE MSE 264 MONTPELLIER 02:11:49 6,8 527
709 711 PIVAIN GALOU FSE 105 VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES 02:12:38 6,8 182
710 719 PONSET MARIE FV2 14 MONTPELLIER 02:12:39 6,8 183
711 442 HAREL SÉBASTIEN MSE 265 VILLENEUVE-LÈS-MAGUELONE 02:12:39 6,8 528
712 470 JOLY YANN MSE 266 LENS 02:12:50 6,8 529
713 832 SIMON ALINE FSE 106 ARRAS 02:12:52 6,8 184
714 554 LOCQUET MARLÈNE FSE 107 LES 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 02:12:53 6,8 185
715 310 DROUGUET ALEXANDRE MSE 267 VILLEFONTAINE 02:13:09 6,8 530
716 494 LABORDE SOPHIE FSE 108 MONTPELLIER 02:13:36 6,7 186
717 264 CROS CHRISTOPHE MV2 67 SAINT GELY DU FESC 02:13:37 6,7 531
718 293 DESCHARMES FABIEN MV1 150 SAINT GELY DU FESC 02:13:41 6,7 532
719 743 RAUX MICHAEL MJU 6 MONTPELLIER 02:13:58 6,7 533
720 365 FERY JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 68 MONTPELLIER 02:14:02 6,7 534
721 344 EURAN SERGE MSE 268 MONTPELLIER 02:15:10 6,7 535
722 226 CHESNEAU LUCIE FSE 109 MONTPELLIER 02:15:34 6,6 187
723 103 BELLOT LAURIE FSE 110 MONTPELLIER 02:15:36 6,6 188
724 716 PONS CHRISTOPHE MV1 151 MONTPELLIER 02:15:46 6,6 536
725 393 GASC FANNY FSE 111 VIOLS LE FORT 02:15:48 6,6 189
726 769 ROBERT VALÉRIE FV1 56 MONTPELLIER 02:15:49 6,6 190
727 765 RIOT OLIVIER MV1 152 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:16:00 6,6 537
728 568 LU MYN-DO MSE 269 MONTPELLIER 02:16:14 6,6 538
729 181 CAMPS SOPHIE FV1 57 MONTPELLIER 02:16:54 6,6 191
730 244 COLARD MARIE FV2 15 MONTPELLIER 02:16:55 6,6 192
731 41 ANAHORY PHILIPPE MV2 69 MONTPELLIER 02:16:56 6,6 539
732 706 PICCOLI CHRISTINA FV1 58 MONTPELLIER 02:16:56 6,6 193
733 908 WIATER ANNA FSE 112 JUVIGNAC 02:18:32 6,5 194
734 42 ANCIAUX YOANN MSE 270 MONTPELLIER 02:19:39 6,4 540
735 657 NAVARRO FRANCOIS MSE 271 MONTPELLIER 02:20:19 6,4 541
736 602 MARTIN BERNARD-HENRI MV3 16 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 02:22:29 6,3 542
737 134 BONNET VALERIE FV1 59 MAUGUIO 02:22:37 6,3 195
738 606 MARTINEZ FRANCOIS MV2 70 FABREGUES 02:25:54 6,2 543
739 778 ROUARD MARJOLAINE FES 8 LES MATELLES 02:33:02 5,9 196
740 673 PAILLARD THOMAS MV1 153 ORCET 02:36:21 5,8 544
741 329 DUREUIL ALEXIS MSE 0 COLOMIERS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
742 237 CLEMENT DELPHINE FV1 0 SALAVR 01:09:27 ABD Abd
743 844 STERNE JULIETTE FES 0   01:10:27 ABD Abd
744 214 CHALEYSSIN SANDRA FV1 0 AUBAIS 01:15:19 ABD Abd