La Casartelli - 13/09/2015

La Casartelli 130 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 138 PILLON SEBASTIEN MZ 1 PAYNAME 04:13:07 30,8 1
2 14 SENTUCQ FLORENT MZ 2 CYCLO CLUB PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 04:13:09 30,8 2
3 151 CHATELET NICOLAS MA 1   04:25:08 29,4 3
4 143 DEOBARRO MICKAEL MB 1   04:27:38 29,1 4
5 144 ABELLA JEAN MICHEL MD 1   04:27:38 29,1 5
6 149 GABORIAUD GUILLAUME MZ 3   04:30:30 28,8 6
7 45 BLEUSE BRUNO MD 2 ROUE D OR SANARYENNE 04:30:53 28,8 7
8 67 JOLIBERT CLEMENT MA 2 AS MURET CYCLISTE 04:30:55 28,8 8
9 142 COUTINHO AUGUSTE MD 3 SAINT GAUDENS CYCLISME COMMINGES 04:33:49 28,5 9
10 51 HOLECEK YVAN MC 1 CYCLOREALMONTAIS 04:37:30 28,1 10
11 135 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MB 2 UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE AUCH 04:37:35 28,1 11
12 126 BOULANGUE JEREMIE MA 3 VC EUDOIS BRESLOIS 04:41:09 27,7 12
13 110 ROUVIERE ADRIEN MA 4 TEAM GSO 04:43:20 27,5 13
14 130 DANIS FABIEN MA 5 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 04:43:47 27,5 14
15 12 TEN BRINKE NILS MC 2 DE ADELAAR 04:48:48 27,0 15
16 31 VALLET THIBAUD MA 6   04:49:53 26,9 16
17 128 GAUVIN SYLVAIN MB 3 USAL LATECOERE 04:49:58 26,9 17
18 82 COURRIAN BRUNO MC 3 TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 04:51:15 26,8 18
19 40 DAYDE DAMIEN MB 4 USCAT BIKE ET RUN 04:53:48 26,5 19
20 91 BAGET HERVÉ MC 4 AVENIR DE BIZANOS 04:53:49 26,5 20
21 95 BORT MAXIME MA 7   04:55:24 26,4 21
22 41 PUBILL ALEIX MA 8 FONT-ROMEU CYCLISME 04:55:25 26,4 22
23 134 DUBOURDIEU FRANCOIS MD 4 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 04:57:16 26,2 23
24 8 BERAUD PASCAL MD 5 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:04:14 25,6 24
25 7 KETELS MARIO MC 5   05:05:05 25,6 25
26 68 COURBIAN FRANCIS MF 1 UNION SPORTIVE QUINSACAISE 05:05:05 25,6 26
27 92 TISSEYRE BERTRAND MB 5 LES CYCLOS DU LION 05:06:54 25,4 27
28 89 AMESTOY FABIEN MA 9 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 05:09:10 25,2 28
29 118 DUTREIL VINCENT MC 6 VELO CLUB LARRASSIEN 05:09:20 25,2 29
30 123 ARBERET PAUL MC 7 CCV CASTELMAUROU 05:10:01 25,2 30
31 86 DUMAS MICKAEL MB 6 VC RAUZANNAIS 05:10:02 25,2 31
32 146 CAUBERE FRANÇOIS MC 8   05:10:03 25,2 32
33 71 MOULENE VALENTIN MA 10 GOURDON CYCLISME 05:11:07 25,1 33
34 75 VILARD PASCAL MB 7 GOURDON CYCLISME 05:11:08 25,1 34
35 102 MANSAS JEAN LUC MC 9 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05:11:12 25,1 35
36 56 DE MONTVALON LUC MA 11   05:12:43 24,9 36
37 64 DARMAU THIERRY MD 6 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 05:13:00 24,9 37
38 101 DENYS JEAN FRANCOIS MC 10 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 05:13:00 24,9 38
39 27 TALIEU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 11 CYCLO PAYS D'OLMES 05:13:00 24,9 39
40 116 AZEMAR CLAUDE MD 7 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA 05:15:44 24,7 40
41 49 SENTENAC PASCAL MB 8 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 05:18:56 24,5 41
42 147 CHIAPPA OLIVIER MC 12   05:18:58 24,5 42
43 5 CHRÉTIEN ALEXANDRE MB 9   05:20:53 24,3 43
44 23 LINSALATA CEDRIC MB 10 ST GÉLY DU FESC 05:20:53 24,3 44
45 16 ROLDAN LAURENT MC 13 CYCLO CLUB PAYS D'OLMES 05:20:53 24,3 45
46 52 VAN DE BILT JEROEN MC 14 TCW-79 05:20:53 24,3 46
47 11 MEUNIER JEAN-LOUIS MD 8 UC GIEN SPORT 05:25:50 23,9 47
48 99 THORE JEAN-PHILIPPE MD 9 FJEP VARHILES 05:25:50 23,9 48
49 24 AMAMOU KARIM MB 11 SARC RABASTENS COUFFOULLEUX 05:28:16 23,8 49
50 114 MAUROUX JOËL MF 2 ELNE CYCLO CLUB 05:28:47 23,7 50
51 36 PUYDEBOIS MATHIAS MC 15 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 05:28:49 23,7 51
52 105 TOURNOU STÉPHANE MB 12 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 05:28:49 23,7 52
53 28 FAURE PATRICK MD 10 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 05:28:51 23,7 53
54 61 GASSMANN PHILIPPE MB 13   05:30:56 23,6 54
55 55 JAGER FRANCK MC 16 TOBESPORT 05:30:59 23,6 55
56 57 BASSERY ANDRE MF 3 TEAM ECO CYCLO 05:32:17 23,5 56
57 60 CATHARY DOMINIQUE MC 17   05:32:17 23,5 57
58 29 GIULIANI GILBERT MF 4 BEDARRIDES 05:32:18 23,5 58
59 112 FONTAINE PATRICK ME 1 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 05:32:18 23,5 59
60 83 DELFORGE FRANCK MC 18 VELO CLUB OCCITAN 05:32:19 23,5 60
61 141 IZARBE JIMENEZ FF2 1   05:32:19 23,5 1
62 140 JAVIER REDIN MB 14   05:32:21 23,5 61
63 80 CHELEUX ERIC MD 11 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 05:34:33 23,3 62
64 120 PIQUEMAL PIERRE MC 19 VELO CLUB LARRASSIEN 05:34:33 23,3 63
65 127 STONE CHRISTOPHER MC 20   05:34:49 23,3 64
66 53 BELLET JEAN-BAPTISTE MB 15   05:36:24 23,2 65
67 93 KEETMAN MARGREET FF3 1   05:36:25 23,2 2
68 131 GRAMOND SEBASTIEN MC 21 CAHORS CYCLISME 05:39:25 23,0 66
69 48 HIPOLITO JOSE ME 2 CV MONTASTRUC 05:39:28 23,0 67
70 132 ARADES PATRICK MC 22   05:39:31 23,0 68
71 124 BAJUL XAVIER MC 23   05:39:42 23,0 69
72 78 BIRMES PHILIPPE MD 12 AS VILLEMUR 05:40:34 22,9 70
73 104 PLANCQ ARNAUD MA 12 US MONTAUBAN 05:41:52 22,8 71
74 119 SISTENICH DIDIER MD 13 TEAM GSO 05:42:13 22,8 72
75 117 ESPELETTE ERIC MD 14   05:43:24 22,7 73
76 65 BYERS KEVIN MD 15   05:44:55 22,6 74
77 37 ESCAICH GENEVIEVE FF4 1 GUIDON FUXEEN 05:46:15 22,5 3
78 69 BIZIERES MICHEL MF 5 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 05:46:45 22,5 75
79 66 KINCH PATRICK MC 24   05:48:21 22,4 76
80 109 BEN ABDESLEM MF 6   05:49:03 22,3 77
81 76 JACQUIN THIBAUT MB 16 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 05:49:30 22,3 78
82 38 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE MC 25 GUIDON FUXEEN 05:50:31 22,3 79
83 32 LE DRET GRÉGORY MB 17   05:52:04 22,2 80
84 106 COUGOT THIERRY MD 16 LAVAUR CYCLOTOURISME 05:52:21 22,1 81
85 50 BORDENAVE ANDRÉ MD 17 RANDONNEURS LOURDAIS 05:54:10 22,0 82
86 33 RENAULT THIERRY MD 18 VC AUTERIVE 05:54:11 22,0 83
87 19 GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE MC 26   05:57:28 21,8 84
88 47 HIPOLITO FREDERIC MC 27 CV MONTASTRUC 05:57:28 21,8 85
89 34 GUIDOLIN DIDIER MD 19 CYCLO CLUB MIREPOIX 05:57:28 21,8 86
90 59 MONTEILS PATRICE ME 3 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 05:57:28 21,8 87
91 121 POIROU SYLVERES MD 20 VELO CLUB SAINTAIS 06:02:01 21,5 88
92 39 CASTET PHILIPPE MC 28 VELO CLUB LANNEMEZAN 06:02:56 21,5 89
93 77 BOUSQUET FABRICE MB 18   06:02:57 21,5 90
94 15 LARTIGUE PIERRE MC 29 CCV CASTELMAUROU 06:03:34 21,5 91
95 88 DECARSIN LAURENT MD 21 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CARCASSONNAIS 06:04:00 21,4 92
96 84 JIMENEZ ALAIN ME 4 ACA ANDORRA 06:05:18 21,4 93
97 111 CAPDEVILLE HENRI ME 5 UNION CYCLOTOURISTE REVELOIS 06:06:59 21,3 94
98 145 RIVES JEAN MARC MC 30   06:07:33 21,2 95
99 70 DERREZ PHILIPPE MF 7 US PLAISANCE CYCLISME 06:08:11 21,2 96
100 4 BARON ROLAND MD 22 USLMONTJOLY 06:11:04 21,0 97
101 139 CALBERA JEAN DOMINIQUE MF 8   06:12:56 20,9 98
102 35 AUTHIER MARCEL MC 31 CYCLO MIREPOIX 06:13:53 20,9 99
103 30 CANTON MICHEL ME 6 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 06:14:11 20,8 100
104 9 ABEILLE PATRICK MB 19   06:15:09 20,8 101
105 62 GONDRAN PHILIPPE MC 32 TTM 06:15:12 20,8 102
106 150 DUTURC DANIEL MD 23 TOAC TRIATHLON 06:15:13 20,8 103
107 87 RABANEL PATRICK MD 24 CV MONTASTRUC 06:15:14 20,8 104
108 85 BESSOU ADRIEN MB 20   06:18:40 20,6 105
109 22 DALFAU VERONIQUE FF3 2 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 06:18:40 20,6 4
110 1 KNEMP SERGE MF 9 CYCLO MIRAMAS 06:21:30 20,4 106
111 74 TRINDADE NICOLAS MA 13 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 06:22:55 20,4 107
112 63 TRINDADE JÉRÔME MA 14 TRINDADE UCI PRO TEAM 06:24:23 20,3 108
113 100 CLARAC RÉMY MC 33   06:26:36 20,2 109
114 129 GIULIETTI DAJANA FF2 2 US AVIATION LATECORE 06:26:36 20,2 5
115 107 OLIVIER DOMINIQUE FF3 3 PORTET TRI 06:26:36 20,2 6
116 133 GARRIGUE MARCEL MC 34 CYCLOCLUB DE PORTET 06:26:37 20,2 110
117 2 LARUADE LAURENT MD 25 USLM 06:26:37 20,2 111
118 94 MOURIN CAMILLE ME 7 MIDI PYRENEES 06:26:37 20,2 112
119 54 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE MD 26 BIZIKLETA TALDEA 06:26:39 20,2 113
120 20 CAZAU GERARD MD 27   06:26:42 20,2 114
121 122 BAGARD SYLVAIN MD 28 VVT MURET 06:26:50 20,2 115
122 113 GALY ALAIN MD 29   06:30:24 20,0 116
123 108 LABAIL JEAN NOËL MD 30 MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB 06:30:24 20,0 117
124 125 ROUX MARTIAL ME 8   06:36:34 19,7 118
125 115 RUBION ROGER MD 31 ELNE CYCLO CLUB 06:37:11 19,6 119
126 44 ROUSSEL BERTRAND ME 9   06:43:39 19,3 120
127 73 NORTH SIMON MB 21   06:50:19 19,0 121
128 72 BRAINES JEREMY MB 22   06:50:19 19,0 122
129 18 ROSSI ROBERT ME 10   06:57:05 18,7 123
130 42 LE DRET GAEL MC 35   07:02:44 18,5 124
131 6 MERKLEN GERARD MB 0   00:00:00 Abd Abd
132 13 GRANT GAVIN MC 0 TWICKENHAM CC 00:00:00 Abd Abd
133 90 DURANT SYLVAIN MC 0 SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME 00:00:00 Abd Abd
134 136 DONNET ADRIEN MA 0 TTC 00:00:00 Abd Abd
135 137 FURTON ALAIN MD 0   00:00:00 Abd Abd
136 148 CULLET THIERRY MA 0 CC PYRENEEN 00:00:00 Abd Abd
137 3 CHARPENAY CLAUDE ME 0 MIRAMAS CYCLOTOURISME 07:01:51 Abd Abd