Trail du Somail - 19/04/2015

Trail Nature de 22 km (1100mD+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time
1
250 MASSON SCHAEFFER GWEN MSE   01:57:38.00
2
241 LEY ANTOINE MSE team ibex/vedas endurance 02:00:11.00
3
206 RISI FLORIAN MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE / TEAM IBEX 02:00:12.00
4
253 PALUMBO JEAN MARIE MSE   02:01:32.00
5
233 GONTHIER PASCAL MV2 E.S. AUSSILLON 02:03:40.00
6
215 MARTY ANTHONY MSE EASYSPORT GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 02:04:22.00
7
252 SABLAYROLLES BENOIT MV1   02:06:08.00
8
254 BOUTES FABRICE MV1   02:06:45.00
9
235 RIVALS BRUNO MV1   02:08:16.00
10
248 BAUDY FREDERIC MSE CPL PRIMAUBE 02:10:20.00
11
260 BACHA DOMINIQUE MV1   02:11:37.00
12
243 GUIDEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE   02:12:39.00
13
249 VOINOT Mathieu MSE   02:15:50.00
14
238 VERDIER FRANCK MV1   02:17:00.00
15
226 NOIRCLERC MICHAEL MSE   02:17:16.00
16
240 DIRAISON MIKAËL MV2 PRÉMIAN 02:17:18.00
17
256 PERILHOU ERIC MV2   02:19:41.00
18
225 PEREZ BENOIT MSE   02:20:34.00
19
265 CULIE THIERRY MV1   02:20:49.00
20
212 CALS ROGER MV2 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:21:56.00
21
257 DEHOUCK JULIE FSE   02:22:41.00
22
245 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MSE TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:22:42.00
23
210 REVERTE ROMAIN MV1   02:24:33.00
24
270 BOSSUT REMI MES   02:27:29.00
25
229 CALVET DENIS MV2   02:29:13.00
26
268 GRANIER JEAN NOEL MV3   02:30:36.00
27
251 LESAVAGE EMILE MV2   02:30:37.00
28
255 JAVELLE SYLVIE FSE   02:33:11.00
29
220 SUC ANDRÉ MV3 ATHLÉTIC CLUB LACAUNAIS 02:35:01.00
30
264 ROTURIER VINCENT MJU   02:35:08.00
31
221 DANKO ERIC MV1   02:39:34.00
32
211 CAZALS FRANCK MV1 CAROUX X-TRAIL 02:40:02.00
33
242 ABBAL CYRIL MSE CAROUX- X- TRAIL 02:40:03.00
34
266 KOULMANN JEAN ARNAUD MV1   02:42:32.00
35
269 BOSSUT ERIC MV2   02:42:38.00
36
247 RAGAZZINI GILLES MSE TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:43:04.00
37
230 ROTURIER JEREMIE MSE   02:44:04.00
38
228 VIALA BRUNO MV2   02:44:43.00
39
209 PATIN GRÉGORY MSE   02:45:55.00
40
236 CAUQUIL REGIS MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:46:43.00
41
99 CASTAN JEAN LUC MV2   02:48:57.00
42
259 SALTEL FLORIAN MSE   02:49:52.00
43
234 TAILLÉ JUSTINE FSE TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:51:15.00
44
213 BERTOUX CHRISTIAN MV2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:52:25.00
45
231 ROCA CHRISTOPHE MV1 SPIE COMMUNICATIONS 02:54:07.00
46
223 LAURENS GILLES MV1   02:54:54.00
47
232 ROCA CATHY FV1 SPIE COMMUNICATIONS 02:55:42.00
48
205 COLLADO DAVID MSE vias trail running 03:06:36.00
49
208 PERRIER JEROME MSE   03:06:44.00
50
267 CAMBON PIERRE MV2   03:08:14.00
51
258 BLOT GUILLAUME MSE   03:08:20.00
52
202 DONAINT AMELIE FV1 BCAM BEZIERS 03:08:36.00
53
207 PERRIER EMMANUEL MV1   03:11:14.00
54
237 ARMESTO NATHALIE FV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:11:41.00
55
219 KUGLER MICHAEL MSE GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:23:48.00
56
203 LARGUIER CARINE FSE   03:28:43.00
57
204 LARGUIER JÉRÔME MSE   03:28:44.00
58
227 CAU MONIQUE FV1   03:36:35.00
59
263 ROTURIER LAURENT MV2   03:40:00.00
60
262 RABADAN CHRISTOPHE MSE   03:53:00.00
61
261 BAKRI FLORENCE FSE   03:53:01.00