Trail du massif de Fontfroide - 08/03/2015

La Narbonnaise : 12 km avec 350 mD+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
538 SOULIER LAURENT MV1 1 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS 00:48:01 15,0 1
2
531 GENTHON JONATHAN MSE 1 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:48:12 14,9 2
3
635 FERREIRO THIBAULT MSE 2 RSCC 00:50:46 14,2 3
4
636 BRUNEAU MARIUS MSE 3 PENNAUTIER 00:51:19 14,0 4
5
594 DANU ION MV2 1 EVEIL MENCLUAZ 00:52:15 13,8 5
6
574 DURBIANO ROMAIN MSE 4 FOULES DU SOU 00:52:19 13,8 6
7
628 PUIG FRANCOIS MV1 2 HVA 00:52:50 13,6 7
8
473 ROUQUET RÉGIS MV1 3 TREBES TRIATHLON 00:52:55 13,6 8
9
561 LAFFONT CHRISTOPHE MSE 5   00:55:08 13,1 9
10
623 PASCON BAPTISTE MV1 4 PEYRIAC LA MER 00:55:45 12,9 10
11
518 JOULIA PAUL MES 1   00:55:47 12,9 11
12
572 MARTY THIERRY MV1 5 VENTENAC MINERVOIS 00:55:54 12,9 12
13
451 MILL JOEL MV2 2 ASARCM SIGEAN 00:56:44 12,7 13
14
644 SOUBRIER PATRICK MV1 6 MONTASTRUC 00:56:50 12,7 14
15
502 DEGOIS CORINNE FV1 1   00:56:50 12,7 1
16
649 GULI PASCAL MV2 3 CUXAC 00:56:50 12,7 15
17
642 PHALIPPOU BENOIT MSE 6 TCN 00:56:57 12,6 16
18
529 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 1 ACNM NARBONNE 00:57:02 12,6 17
19
429 BENET GILBERT MV2 4   00:57:05 12,6 18
20
535 ADELL STEPHANE MSE 7 ACNM NARBONNE 00:57:23 12,5 19
21
459 IZARD AYMERIC MSE 8 ACNM NARBONNE 00:57:23 12,5 20
22
511 POCOVI ERIC MSE 9   00:58:11 12,4 21
23
553 GUILLOU ALAN MV1 7 TCC CARCASSONNE 00:58:36 12,3 22
24
503 FABRE GUILLAUME MSE 10   00:58:43 12,3 23
25
593 SANTANAC LAURENCE FV1 2 ASARCM 00:58:47 12,2 2
26
472 GROTTI ROBIN MSE 11 RUNACAD 00:59:15 12,1 24
27
568 POMMEPUY MARC MSE 12   00:59:47 12,0 25
28
592 LOPEZ YVES MV3 2 ASARCM 01:00:15 11,9 26
29
597 GELIS JEAN PAUL MV2 5 LAPALME 01:00:18 11,9 27
30
466 AMOROS CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 EPICURE A PIED 01:01:03 11,8 28
31
485 RIBES DAVY MJU 1   01:01:04 11,8 29
32
614 FRANCOIS PIERRE LUC MSE 13 ASARCM 01:01:09 11,8 30
33
537 BURNEL PIERRE MES 2 ACP PAMIERS 01:03:11 11,4 31
34
564 LE DU REGIS MSE 14 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:03:15 11,4 32
35
415 FERRER VINCENT MCA 1 ACNM 01:03:16 11,4 33
36
406 BIGOT VINCENT MV1 9 COURIR A ST GERVAIS 01:03:18 11,4 34
37
617 THIBAUT JEAN MARC MV1 10 COURSAN 01:03:19 11,4 35
38
563 SCHULZ LAURENT MV1 11   01:03:20 11,4 36
39
556 DALL'AGNOL JEROME MV1 12   01:03:31 11,3 37
40
527 PRUNET PATRICK MSE 15   01:03:32 11,3 38
41
534 GALVEZ JOAQUIM MV1 13 ASSOCIATION TRAIL TRÈBES 01:03:39 11,3 39
42
567 MIR MAXIME MSE 16 NL 01:03:41 11,3 40
43
419 REILLA HENRI MV3 3 ACNM NARBONNE 01:03:52 11,3 41
44
550 CHAMBAUD STEPHANE MV1 14 RUN ACAD NARBONNE 01:03:52 11,3 42
45
428 HATHOUTI ABDELHADI MV2 6 SATUC 01:03:53 11,3 43
46
517 DANE THOMAS MSE 17   01:05:01 11,1 44
47
546 JELIC THOMAS MV1 15   01:05:02 11,1 45
48
507 VIGNERON JONATHAN MSE 18   01:05:44 11,0 46
49
450 PHILOMIN CAROLE FV1 3 LES FOULÉES DU SOU 01:05:46 10,9 3
50
632 ABRIAL FRANCIS MV4 1 VILLESPASSANS 01:05:54 10,9 47
51
620 SLJIVIC JEROME MV1 16 OUVEILLAN 01:05:59 10,9 48
52
408 CRESSON ISABELLE FSE 1   01:06:05 10,9 4
53
504 BARTHELEMY FABRICE MV1 17   01:06:05 10,9 49
54
526 COUSTAL MARCEL MV1 18   01:06:09 10,9 50
55
624 RICHARD ANTOINE MCA 2 JCL 01:06:18 10,9 51
56
627 MATEU OLIVIER MV1 19 LEZIGNAN CORBIERE 01:06:20 10,9 52
57
625 CANTORI JEAN MARC MV2 7 NARBONNE 01:06:55 10,8 53
58
558 CHABBERT LAURENT MSE 19   01:07:00 10,7 54
59
533 GALLON JORDAN MSE 20   01:07:07 10,7 55
60
576 PAQUIER RICHARD MV2 8 NARBONNE 01:07:09 10,7 56
61
588 CORNART RAYNALD MV1 20 FERROLS LES CORBIERES 01:07:24 10,7 57
62
521 LARIVIERE PHILIPPE MV2 9   01:08:18 10,5 58
63
603 FLORES FRANCK MSE 21 MONTRETON DES CORBIERES 01:08:23 10,5 59
64
562 VOZEL JEAN PIERRE MV3 4   01:08:27 10,5 60
65
452 MONTESSUY FRANK MV1 21   01:08:38 10,5 61
66
643 BERTHOLMIEU ROBIN MJU 2 NARBONNE 01:08:49 10,5 62
67
641 PUEL SYLVIE FV2 1 ACNM 01:09:12 10,4 5
68
461 COMTE FRANCOIS MV1 22   01:09:13 10,4 63
69
586 MEZIANE SOUMIA FV1 4 NARBONNE 01:09:14 10,4 6
70
578 SAISSET ANNE FV1 5 NARBONNE 01:09:20 10,4 7
71
469 BARILLEAU FABIEN MV1 23   01:09:23 10,4 64
72
437 MASSOL CHRISTOPHE MV2 10   01:09:23 10,4 65
73
420 LÉONARDI GUILLAUME MV1 24   01:09:24 10,4 66
74
638 BERTHET FRANCOIS MSE 22 PEYRIAC/MER 01:09:25 10,4 67
75
548 BARTHE MICHELLE FV1 6   01:09:28 10,4 8
76
488 GUIMBERTEAU DAMIEN MSE 23 EPICURE A PIED 01:09:28 10,4 68
77
570 BENMIYOUD SAID MV2 11 NL 01:09:30 10,4 69
78
494 MALAVAL FLORIAN MSE 24   01:09:33 10,4 70
79
630 LIOURE STEPHANE MV1 25 NARBONNE 01:10:51 10,2 71
80
403 MOMPEO ADA FSE 2   01:10:51 10,2 9
81
622 GARCIA JULIE FSE 3 MOSSANOTS 01:10:51 10,2 10
82
508 CASTEL OLIVIER MV1 26 TRIUMRAVIS NÉVIAN 01:10:53 10,2 72
83
619 PARRA ELIA FV1 7 NARBONNE 01:11:16 10,1 11
84
618 CERESUELA STEPHAN MV1 27 NARBONNE 01:11:38 10,1 73
85
426 BARRAU FREDERIC MV1 28   01:11:39 10,0 74
86
482 NUNEZ ANGELIQUE FSE 4   01:11:43 10,0 12
87
610 GELIS CLAUDE MV3 5 ASAR CORBIERE MED 01:11:49 10,0 75
88
621 DIRAT RICHARD MV1 29 COURSAN 01:12:01 10,0 76
89
423 DUVERNOIS OLIVIER MV1 30   01:12:06 10,0 77
90
539 SPRENGER ERIC MSE 25   01:12:12 10,0 78
91
602 RAMON FREDERIC MV2 12 COURSAN 01:12:23 9,9 79
92
440 ARENY PASCAL MSE 26   01:12:24 9,9 80
93
431 RUL MAGALI MV2 13   01:12:24 9,9 81
94
438 GRANIER MAXIME MSE 27   01:12:35 9,9 82
95
445 GAUDIO PABLO MSE 28   01:12:39 9,9 83
96
607 PASTOR BRIGITTE FV2 2 SPIRIDON CLUB D'OC 01:12:46 9,9 13
97
483 DANNETOT DAVID MV1 31   01:12:47 9,9 84
98
463 TAOUI MOKHTAR MV2 14   01:13:09 9,8 85
99
591 FIRLEJ REGINE FV2 3 NARBONNE 01:13:10 9,8 14
100
528 CORSALETTI ALAN MSE 29 NARBONNE 01:13:33 9,8 86
101
575 GONZALEZ BERNARD MV2 15 NARBONNE 01:13:37 9,8 87
102
464 BOUCHERIE OLIVIER MV2 16   01:13:39 9,8 88
103
409 CAILLEBOTTE EMMANUEL MSE 30   01:13:41 9,8 89
104
454 POIRETTE FRANK MV1 32   01:13:43 9,8 90
105
582 BOUICHOU MICHEL MV2 17 CUXAC 01:13:45 9,8 91
106
608 FLORENT FRANCIS MV3 6 SPIRIDON CLUB 01:13:46 9,8 92
107
633 ORRIT JEAN MARIE MSE 31 NARBONNE 01:13:47 9,8 93
108
549 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FSE 5   01:13:50 9,8 15
109
583 BERNA RAYMOND MV1 33 MOUSSAN 01:13:53 9,7 94
110
589 ARRIGHI VERONIQUE FSE 6 NL 01:13:54 9,7 16
111
612 VOLLE FLORENT MSE 32 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:14:00 9,7 95
112
609 TISSOT JEAN MARC MV2 18 ASARCM 01:14:01 9,7 96
113
651 SOULUMIAC LAURENT MV1 34 SPORT2000 01:14:02 9,7 97
114
600 ALCAINA EUSEBIO MV2 19 CARCASSONNE 01:14:03 9,7 98
115
498 FERRASSE YVES MV2 20 GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENT 01:14:16 9,7 99
116
615 ROUQUET CORINNE FV2 4 NL 01:14:23 9,7 17
117
453 MARTY THIERRY MV1 35   01:15:45 9,5 100
118
639 RICHOU CHRISTOPHE MSE 33 TORREILLES 01:15:45 9,5 101
119
434 GRANIER BRUNO MV2 21   01:15:46 9,5 102
120
468 GRARE FREDERICH MV1 36   01:15:54 9,5 103
121
590 ESLAVA MANU MV3 7 LES GROLESS TROTTEURS 01:16:17 9,4 104
122
616 SOURD MICKAEL MSE 34 NARBONNE 01:16:18 9,4 105
123
587 CHAMPROSE REGIS MV1 37 NARBONNE 01:16:34 9,4 106
124
523 COMBES JULIEN MSE 35   01:16:40 9,4 107
125
407 ASSIE CHRISTINE FV1 8 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 01:16:41 9,4 18
126
566 ATLAN CHRISTÈLE FV1 9 GNT 01:16:42 9,4 19
127
491 SANTI FLORENT MSE 36   01:16:42 9,4 108
128
605 MARTY OLIVIER MV1 38 NARBONNE 01:16:46 9,4 109
129
465 CROUZAL STEFANIE FV1 10 MOUSSANOTS 01:16:50 9,4 20
130
509 SALAS ADELINE FSE 7   01:16:51 9,4 21
131
577 PAQUIER CHARLYNE FV1 11 NARBONNE 01:16:55 9,4 22
132
493 BONHOMME ALBAN MSE 37 TRIATHLON PORT LA NOUVELLE 01:16:56 9,4 110
133
495 MÉLIZ NATHALIE FSE 8   01:17:19 9,3 23
134
645 COURCIERES LAURENT MV1 39 NARBONNE 01:18:02 9,2 111
135
499 RICHARD MICHAËL MSE 38   01:18:06 9,2 112
136
424 DALLE SÉBASTIEN MSE 39   01:18:12 9,2 113
137
557 GARCIA SEBASTIEN MSE 40   01:18:12 9,2 114
138
626 GIL CECILE FSE 9 BIZE MINERVOIS 01:18:24 9,2 24
139
585 BERTRAND MARIE HELENE MV1 40 ST LAURENT CATHERISSE 01:18:32 9,2 115
140
634 GUIBAL GERARD MV3 8 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:18:37 9,2 116
141
525 NADAL SYLVIE FV1 12 SATUC TOULOUSE 01:18:38 9,2 25
142
637 ALDEBERT YVES MV3 9 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:18:38 9,2 117
143
629 DARROUX LUDIVINE FSE 10 ARGEZIERS 01:18:40 9,2 26
144
647 ROUX DIDIER MV2 22 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:18:50 9,1 118
145
421 SANCHEZ THEO MCA 3 BOJOS DE MUNTANYA 01:18:50 9,1 119
146
580 CASTELL ROBERT MV4 2 NL 01:19:15 9,1 120
147
512 POCOVI CHRISTINE FV1 13   01:19:16 9,1 27
148
613 PECH SANDRINE FV1 14 ASARCM 01:19:18 9,1 28
149
544 GAZEAU ELODIE FSE 11   01:19:27 9,1 29
150
510 JAHN STÉPHANIE FSE 12   01:19:33 9,1 30
151
492 SANTI SANDRA FSE 13   01:19:36 9,0 31
152
640 GARCIA XAVIER MV2 23 ASPTT 01:19:39 9,0 121
153
479 SUBRA AUDREY FV1 15   01:20:50 8,9 32
154
484 JEANTET JEAN LUC MV2 24   01:20:52 8,9 122
155
552 FEBRER MICHELE MV1 41   01:21:03 8,9 123
156
604 CHILARD KARINE FV1 16 NARBONNE 01:21:11 8,9 33
157
457 CIBA PATRICIA FV2 5   01:22:08 8,8 34
158
480 CARRIERE LISA FSE 14   01:22:10 8,8 35
159
648 PUEL NELLY FV1 17 LES GROLESS TROTTEURS 01:22:11 8,8 36
160
599 BONNAFOUS PASCALE MV1 42 ST NAZAIRE D'AUDE 01:22:11 8,8 124
161
598 BONNAFOUS STEPHANE MV1 43 ST NAZAIRE D'AUDE 01:22:12 8,8 125
162
554 MONFIL NANCY FV1 18 TAM MONTADY 01:22:12 8,8 37
163
456 CASTEX FRANCINE FV3 1 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:22:21 8,7 38
164
449 GONDRY LAURENT MV2 25 SATUC TOULOUSE 31 01:22:23 8,7 126
165
475 BELMONTE AUDREY FSE 15 BELMONTE AUDREY 01:22:25 8,7 39
166
442 DUCOS SYLVIE FV2 6   01:22:45 8,7 40
167
441 MACAIRE NICOLE FV2 7   01:22:46 8,7 41
168
522 GARCIA EVE FV1 19   01:22:50 8,7 42
169
513 ALBOUY PHILIPPE MV2 26   01:22:51 8,7 127
170
606 OLIVE JEAN PIERRE MV4 3 NARBONNE 01:23:18 8,6 128
171
579 LENCONTE ALAIN MV2 27 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 01:23:31 8,6 129
172
439 GAZEL PHILIPPE MV1 44   01:23:35 8,6 130
173
414 RAFFAELLI GABRIELLA FSE 16   01:23:42 8,6 43
174
481 BAILLET ALICE FSE 17 SATUC TOULOUSE 01:23:43 8,6 44
175
413 AREXIS VANESSA FV1 20 BCAM BEZIERS 01:23:44 8,6 45
176
478 PAILLAS LAETITIA FSE 18   01:23:46 8,6 46
177
542 DUCHEMIN JOELLE FV1 21   01:23:46 8,6 47
178
541 DUCHEMIN FRANCK MV1 45   01:23:47 8,6 131
179
555 CORNEILLE NATHALIE FV2 8 TAM MONTADY 01:24:09 8,6 48
180
470 BÉTRANCOURT THIERRY MV1 46   01:24:12 8,6 132
181
514 CROUZET SÉBASTIEN MSE 41 TCN 01:25:09 8,5 133
182
515 CROUZET ISABELLE FSE 19   01:25:09 8,5 49
183
545 LACOMBRE MARTINE FV1 22   01:26:31 8,3 50
184
401 BERVA JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 42 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:26:32 8,3 134
185
430 PINEAU SYLVIE FV2 9   01:26:33 8,3 51
186
631 CALMES EMMANUEL MSE 43 TCN 01:26:56 8,3 135
187
497 LIMOUZI MARIE-CLAIRE FV3 2   01:27:26 8,2 52
188
584 TREVISAN FREDERIC MSE 44 VINASSAN 01:27:39 8,2 136
189
435 FAUCONNET DELPHINE FSE 20   01:28:06 8,2 53
190
501 ARNAL VIVIANE FV1 23 DDX BRUGUIERES 01:28:07 8,2 54
191
565 FOISSAC NADINE FV3 3 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:28:08 8,2 55
192
543 MOCQUET MATHIEU MSE 45   01:28:15 8,2 137
193
462 PARANTEAU ARNAUD MSE 46   01:28:15 8,2 138
194
460 KOHLER ERIC MV1 47   01:28:15 8,2 139
195
601 TORRES SYLVIE FV2 10 CARCASSONNE 01:28:21 8,1 56
196
404 BATALLER OLIVIA FSE 21   01:28:30 8,1 57
197
471 SIBRA LAURENCE FV1 24 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:28:44 8,1 58
198
596 DUDON STEPHANIE FV1 25 NARBONNE 01:28:50 8,1 59
199
519 ALLEM SALIMA FSE 22   01:28:53 8,1 60
200
427 PUYAL CHARLES MV2 28   01:28:58 8,1 140
201
477 BETHRY AUDREY FSE 23   01:29:19 8,1 61
202
490 CUPPENS GREET FV1 26   01:29:29 8,0 62
203
551 SISTAT MARIE-LAURE FV1 27   01:31:28 7,9 63
204
646 GANDIA AMANDINE MSE 47 NL 01:31:30 7,9 141
205
516 PERALES PATRICIA FV2 11 TABACSTOPSOLUTIONS 01:31:47 7,8 64
206
569 SUILHARD CATHY FV2 12 SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES 01:32:12 7,8 65
207
405 GARCIA GUYLAINE FV2 13   01:32:19 7,8 66
208
536 RESPLANDY TIPHAINE FSE 24   01:32:30 7,8 67
209
496 JULIA NATHALIE FV1 28   01:32:39 7,8 68
210
573 SABARDEIL CHRISTINE FV2 14 PERPIGNAN 01:33:07 7,7 69
211
611 GERMA AURELIE FSE 25 NARBONNE 01:33:18 7,7 70
212
476 BOUTIN EMILIE FSE 26 SATUC TOULOUSE 01:34:04 7,7 71
213
412 LAFON MARTINE FV2 15   01:34:04 7,7 72
214
560 VARAULT ANNE FV2 16 TCN 01:34:59 7,6 73
215
571 SCHWEIZER VALERIE FV2 17 PUIMISSON 01:35:12 7,6 74
216
650 BONVALET GABRIELLE MSE 48 NARBONNE 01:35:23 7,5 142
217
458 HUC NATHALIE FV2 18   01:37:23 7,4 75
218
432 PAGO CATHERINE FV1 29   01:37:34 7,4 76
219
455 POIRETTE CORINNE FV1 30   01:37:34 7,4 77
220
559 CALVEL SANDRINE FV1 31   01:38:42 7,3 78
221
433 KAUFFMANN NATHALIE FV1 32   01:39:44 7,2 79
222
500 TRAVER GASPAR NATHALIE FV2 19 ACNM NARBONNE 01:39:49 7,2 80
223
581 SUQUET GEORGES MV4 4 GRUISSAN SE 01:39:53 7,2 143
224
505 DESIO THIERRY MV2 29 LES CANARDS BOITEUX 01:39:57 7,2 144
225
595 HERPIN LUC MV3 10 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:40:07 7,2 145
226
443 LOPEZ VIRGINIE FSE 27   01:43:33 7,0 81
227
444 LOPEZ FLORENT MV1 48   01:43:34 7,0 146
228
411 TISSOT ANAIS FSE 28   01:49:56 6,5 82
229
532 ANDOCHE BRIGITTE FV1 33   01:50:04 6,5 83
230
402 BERVA FRANCK MV1 49   01:56:10 6,2 147