Trail du massif de Fontfroide - 08/03/2015

Le trail de Fonfroide : 33 km avec 1000 mD+


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx 16° Km
1 54 ADROIT SEBASTIEN MSE 1 TREBES TRIATHLON 03:00:03 11,0 1 01:33:25
2 71 GUILLOT ROMAIN MSE 2 AFUM TEAM 03:01:46 10,9 2 01:32:50
3 48 SENTOST BENOIT MSE 3 AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 03:02:07 10,9 3 01:32:12
4 100 BRUHIER GEOFFREY MSE 4   03:05:38 10,7 4 01:39:54
5 155 MARCOUIRE YOAN MSE 5   03:07:43 10,5 5 01:32:21
6 177 LUC GUY MV1 1 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 03:10:36 10,4 6 01:38:55
7 168 MARTIN BAPTISTE MSE 6 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS 03:11:43 10,3 7 01:34:10
8 121 NUNEZ DAVID MV1 2 ACNM 03:14:15 10,2 8 01:38:17
9 92 SCHLOSSER JEROME MV1 3   03:14:41 10,2 9 01:36:47
10 13 SOMMA ALEXANDRE MSE 7 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 03:14:56 10,2 10 01:36:52
11 198 FONTAINE CEDRIC MSE 8 VENTENAC CABARDES 03:16:06 10,1 11 01:39:01
12 183 PAUPY BENOIT MSE 9 RAID INSA INP 03:16:27 10,1 12 01:37:51
13 96 JACOB BENOIT MSE 10 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 03:25:11 9,6 13 01:39:05
14 171 LLAGONE PASCAL MV1 4 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS 03:25:34 9,6 14 01:48:18
15 111 GIORGI JEREMIE MV1 5   03:25:51 9,6 15 01:41:35
16 163 LEFEBVRE REMY MSE 11   03:26:09 9,6 16 01:41:39
17 57 KACI SEBASTIEN MSE 12 TEAM SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN 03:26:13 9,6 17 01:43:45
18 98 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MV2 1 TEAM IBEX VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:27:41 9,5 18 01:43:02
19 137 MARTINOT MICHEL MV2 2   03:29:46 9,4 19 01:41:34
20 49 ESTAQUE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 6 AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 03:30:09 9,4 20 01:43:33
21 47 DEVINS THOMAS MSE 13   03:30:16 9,4 21 01:45:34
22 167 DEGEN THIERRY MV1 7 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:30:48 9,4 22 01:38:19
23 60 FERNANDEZ LAURENT MSE 14 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 03:30:58 9,4 23 01:42:46
24 70 KAUFFMANN FRANCIS MV1 8   03:31:29 9,4 24 01:41:00
25 146 MURILLO CYRIL MSE 15 LES GROLES TROTTEURS 03:33:20 9,3 25 01:47:23
26 80 CARPNTIER THOMAS MSE 16   03:36:27 9,1 26 01:47:20
27 50 CORENTHIN JEAN-MARC MV1 9   03:38:49 9,0 27 01:48:49
28 169 BURNEL LAURENT MV1 10 ACP PAMIERS 03:38:53 9,0 28 01:51:22
29 154 ABBAMONTE-METIVIER MARYSE FV1 1   03:39:19 9,0 1 01:50:34
30 144 SCHWEIZER EUGÉNIE FSE 1   03:42:59 8,9 2 01:53:27
31 182 VERDIER FRANCK MV1 11   03:45:53 8,8 29 01:51:47
32 105 CROS JEAN-PIERRE MV1 12 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 03:46:06 8,8 30 01:59:53
33 26 CICERO BENOIT MSE 17   03:46:35 8,7 31 01:53:29
34 206 JOB THOMAS MSE 18 TOULOUSE 03:47:29 8,7 32 01:43:28
35 142 APVRILLE ALAIN MSE 19   03:48:31 8,7 33 01:57:45
36 138 REMOND MARTIN MSE 20   03:49:27 8,6 34 01:57:38
37 40 AGUADO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 3 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 03:49:38 8,6 35 01:52:51
38 200 BORIOS LAURENT MV1 13 BEAUFORT 03:51:34 8,6 36 01:56:12
39 207 BOILLOT NICOLAS MSE 21 TOULOUSE 03:52:01 8,5 37 01:45:58
40 135 GUY ANTOINE MES 1   03:53:52 8,5 38 01:56:07
41 186 SURRAULT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 22   03:53:54 8,5 39 01:50:01
42 178 GIRAUDEAU LUISA FV2 1   03:54:33 8,4 3 01:55:58
43 188 GRONDIN STEPHANE MSE 23 TRI CATALAN 03:55:32 8,4 40 01:54:26
44 193 MATHON PHILIPPE MV2 4 NL 03:55:47 8,4 41 01:56:17
45 175 CORNEILLE LUC MV2 5 TAM MONTADY 03:56:59 8,4 42 01:52:53
46 82 DELAPORTE FRANK MV2 6   03:57:05 8,4 43 01:57:02
47 8 VERGÉ SÉBASTIEN MV1 14   03:57:11 8,3 44 01:52:21
48 208 ROUDET VINCENT MSE 24 NARBONNE 03:57:12 8,3 45 01:56:08
49 197 SUILHARD THIERRY MV2 7 SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES 03:57:41 8,3 46 02:00:34
50 84 ESCUDIÉ RENAUD MV1 15   03:58:42 8,3 47 01:51:41
51 203 NELAIN FLORENT MV1 16 TCN 03:59:26 8,3 48 01:58:26
52 51 LAUGER LAURENT MV1 17   03:59:56 8,3 49 01:59:20
53 158 CALVET PIERRE MV2 8 SATUC 04:01:20 8,2 50 01:56:11
54 165 GUIRAUD LAURENT MSE 25   04:01:29 8,2 51 01:55:59
55 24 TRÉVISAN CÉLIA FSE 2   04:01:36 8,2 4 02:08:56
56 33 FORMELLI PASCAL MV2 9   04:01:37 8,2 52 02:02:26
57 106 POURTIER RENÉ MV1 18 INTEL 04:02:03 8,2 53 02:02:37
58 21 RABADAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 26   04:03:32 8,1 54 01:54:24
59 164 INGUIMBERTY DAVID MV1 19 TCN OU LES RUNARDS 04:04:33 8,1 55 01:55:59
60 131 URCUN MATHIEU MSE 27 USAT 04:04:55 8,1 56 01:56:16
61 15 BALOUZAT SEBASTIEN MSE 28   04:05:06 8,1 57 01:58:15
62 95 MARIETTE JEROME MSE 29 SATUC TOULOUSE 04:05:11 8,1 58 01:54:23
63 35 PONS PATRICK MSE 30   04:06:18 8,0 59 02:03:24
64 156 RUBIO GEORGES MV1 20   04:08:55 8,0 60 02:01:35
65 68 PINEAU ERIC MV2 10   04:09:17 7,9 61 01:59:32
66 72 LIARET SEBASTIEN MV1 21   04:10:19 7,9 62 01:57:28
67 112 KIRCHSTETTER FANNY FSE 3   04:10:20 7,9 5 02:06:47
68 159 GOUBERT ROLAND MV3 1 AC PAMIERS 09 04:10:21 7,9 63 02:02:43
69 86 CABALLERO TONY MV1 22   04:10:26 7,9 64 02:07:31
70 14 SOLANS NICOLAS MV1 23 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 04:10:27 7,9 65 02:02:29
71 39 GARZON PHILIPPE MV2 11   04:10:27 7,9 66 02:02:30
72 190 MARTI MARTINE FV1 2 MARC 04:10:38 7,9 6 02:02:45
73 134 BASTIDE PHILIPPE MV2 12   04:10:49 7,9 67 02:02:13
74 133 JULIA THIERRY MV1 24   04:11:56 7,9 68 01:59:18
75 64 GALY STEPHANE MV1 25   04:12:11 7,9 69 01:57:12
76 160 GOUBERT MARIKA FV1 3 AC PAMIERS 09 04:13:06 7,8 7 02:04:06
77 122 ESCUR ERIC MV1 26   04:13:30 7,8 70 02:00:36
78 191 LABATUT OLIVIER MV1 27 GRUISSAN 04:13:34 7,8 71 02:01:25
79 110 VAUTHIER NICOLAS MSE 31   04:13:52 7,8 72 02:05:12
80 176 REDON KARINE FSE 4 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 04:14:15 7,8 8 02:11:42
81 202 PAUZIE RICHARD MV1 28 CAC 04:14:15 7,8 73 02:11:42
82 196 CRANSAC DAVID MV1 29 MONTLAUR 04:14:46 7,8 74 02:00:45
83 63 ANDRE EMMANUEL MV1 30   04:14:51 7,8 75 02:06:30
84 83 LAJUS DIDIER MV2 13 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 04:15:15 7,8 76 02:08:57
85 119 LAUZERAL JULIEN MV1 31 NON-LICENCIE 04:15:16 7,8 77 02:03:25
86 59 VALLES JULIO MV3 2 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 04:15:20 7,8 78 02:00:32
87 90 DELTHEIL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 32   04:15:47 7,7 79 02:02:40
88 19 BARNOLE SYLVAIN MV1 33   04:15:47 7,7 80 02:02:41
89 192 LEDOYEN BENOIST MV1 34 GINESTAS X TRAIL 04:16:12 7,7 81 02:09:00
90 76 JULVE FREDERIC MSE 32 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN 04:16:14 7,7 82 01:46:02
91 115 POLLACK DAVID MV1 35 EPICURE A PIED 04:16:45 7,7 83 02:01:58
92 189 LENORMAND YVES MV1 36 NL 04:18:00 7,7 84 02:00:38
93 97 MARTY DAVID MV1 37   04:18:16 7,7 85 02:02:49
94 145 SCHWEIZER PAUL HENRI MV2 14   04:18:19 7,7 86 02:10:35
95 91 HERNANDEZ RAYMOND MV3 3   04:18:21 7,7 87 02:07:28
96 187 GAFFARD RENAUD MV1 38 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 04:18:32 7,7 88 02:09:24
97 55 FRATICOLA DANIEL MV1 39 GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENT 04:19:20 7,6 89 02:01:26
98 41 FERRER DIDIER MV2 15   04:19:21 7,6 90 02:04:25
99 38 RISBECQ HÉLÈNE FSE 5   04:19:39 7,6 9 02:02:23
100 16 HUBERT VINCENT MSE 33   04:19:40 7,6 91 02:04:16
101 75 ECOCHARD VALÉRIE FV2 2   04:19:41 7,6 10 02:04:28
102 195 CADENET PATRICK MV1 40 MONTLAUR 04:20:39 7,6 92 02:00:44
103 140 GOURSAU NADÈGE FSE 6 TAILL'AVENTURE/BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 04:20:56 7,6 11 02:12:01
104 102 DUBOUSQUET PHILIPPE MV2 16 CABBE 04:20:57 7,6 93 01:56:21
105 109 BOSCH MARCEL MV1 41   04:22:47 7,5 94 02:05:34
106 209 MIGNONAC JEAN DOMINIQUE MV2 17 NARBONNE 04:23:00 7,5 95 02:04:13
107 28 COLOMBI JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 42   04:23:18 7,5 96 01:56:03
108 93 BOLECHALA SYLVAIN MSE 34 TEAM FORCE3K 04:23:19 7,5 97 01:59:04
109 3 VIAULT LOIC MV2 18 LES LACETS DEFAITS 04:23:32 7,5 98 02:01:30
110 87 CABROL ARNAUD MSE 35   04:24:07 7,5 99 01:53:30
111 199 VALLS CLAUDE MV2 19 CASTELNAU D'AUDE 04:24:25 7,5 100 02:06:32
112 157 DELATTRE THIERRY MV2 20 SATUC TOULOUSE 31 04:24:56 7,5 101 02:11:13
113 108 MANSOUR CLAIRE FSE 7 SATUC TOULOUSE 04:24:56 7,5 12 02:11:14
114 116 FLANDIN HUGUES MV2 21 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 04:27:40 7,4 102 02:01:06
115 34 PY GUILLAUME MV1 43 LES CLOCHE-PIEDS 04:27:47 7,4 103 02:07:16
116 148 TRIMAGLIO CHRISTOPHE MSE 36   04:27:49 7,4 104 01:50:23
117 89 COMPANY STEPHANE MSE 37   04:29:34 7,3 105 02:05:43
118 99 DAUCE PIERRE MV3 4 TABACSTOPSOLUTIONS 04:29:55 7,3 106 02:09:21
119 180 SALABERT JEROME MV1 44   04:30:39 7,3 107 02:04:10
120 67 LEGROS SYLVAIN MV2 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 04:30:40 7,3 108 02:06:03
121 81 DIAZ JACQUES MV1 45 POMPIERS AX LES THERMES 04:31:04 7,3 109 02:01:22
122 74 RAYNAUD VALERIE FV2 3 BIBI TEAM 04:31:04 7,3 13 02:05:11
123 117 BOHRER JERÔME MV2 23 ACNM 04:34:20 7,2 110 02:04:19
124 179 PIRES NUNES CHRISTOPHE MV2 24   04:34:36 7,2 111 02:09:29
125 173 LEVEILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 46 TRAILEURS D'OC 04:34:36 7,2 112 02:10:52
126 114 JOURDAN VALERIE FV1 4   04:35:25 7,2 14 02:07:11
127 18 CALAQUE DAMIEN MSE 38   04:35:46 7,2 113 02:04:03
128 136 SANNAC SACHA MSE 39   04:35:53 7,2 114 01:52:55
129 31 VIDALINC LILIAN MSE 40   04:36:51 7,2 115 02:08:53
130 66 REVAUD BENOIT MSE 41   04:39:37 7,1 116 02:08:46
131 79 RODRIGUEZ SOPHIE FSE 8 PORTET TRIATHLON 04:40:40 7,1 15 02:11:48
132 130 TISSIER SYLVAIN MV1 47 ACA AUTERIVE 04:40:40 7,1 117 02:10:24
133 185 VARAULT SERGE MV3 5 TCN 04:40:43 7,1 118 02:12:08
134 213 NOEL JULIEN MSE 42 THEZAN 04:41:43 7,0 119 02:02:35
135 210 AMALRIC ALEXIS MSE 43 ST SULPICE 04:43:11 7,0 120 02:12:43
136 149 PONSET OLIVIER MV3 6   04:44:50 7,0 121 02:04:32
137 162 CARDONA FABIEN MV1 48   04:45:00 6,9 122 02:12:06
138 161 AUTHIE CYRIL MV1 49 GINESTAS X TRAIL 04:45:00 6,9 123 02:12:07
139 2 REDONNET JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 25   04:45:40 6,9 124 02:12:09
140 147 RAYSSAC CYRIL MSE 44 RUN ACAD NARBONNE 04:49:20 6,8 125 02:12:20
141 170 COURDIL PHILIPPE MV2 26 ACP PAMIERS 04:49:21 6,8 126 02:12:29
142 151 VALÉRY JÉRÔME MV1 50   04:49:25 6,8 127 02:11:58
143 12 DURAND ARNAUD MV1 51 DDX BRUGUIERES 04:49:28 6,8 128 02:08:58
144 128 BAGARD MAX MV2 27 TCN 04:49:38 6,8 129 02:13:42
145 184 CREVECOEUR JÉRÉMIE MSE 45   04:49:49 6,8 130 01:58:36
146 181 SALABERT CHRISTELLE FV1 5   04:50:12 6,8 16 02:15:46
147 85 WAGENER LAURENT MSE 46   04:50:12 6,8 131 02:06:13
148 127 OLLIER MATTHIAS MSE 47   04:51:18 6,8 132 02:15:19
149 46 SERRANO DIMITRI MSE 48   04:53:24 6,7 133 02:14:19
150 214 YON PHILIPPE MV1 52 VILLELONGUE/SALANQUE 04:53:25 6,7 134 02:12:13
151 125 TORTI CLAUDE MV1 53 BAC CAZOULINS 04:53:38 6,7 135 02:12:37
152 32 GILBERT OLIVIER MSE 49   04:53:44 6,7 136 02:06:44
153 6 FONROUGE SEBASTIEN MSE 50   04:53:45 6,7 137 02:09:31
154 143 MATÉO THIERRY MV1 54   04:53:48 6,7 138 02:08:59
155 69 MOSBAH RICHARD MV1 55   04:58:03 6,6 139 02:14:54
156 152 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 6   04:58:04 6,6 17 02:11:35
157 141 CLEMENT DAVID MV1 56 SATUC 04:58:10 6,6 140 02:18:03
158 126 LABAUME PHILIPPE MV2 28 SATUC TOULOUSE 04:58:11 6,6 141 02:15:00
159 77 LELEU CHRISTOPHE MSE 51 ENDAVANT66.TEAM 04:59:05 6,6 142 02:14:14
160 43 CHABERT CAMILLE MSE 52   04:59:10 6,6 143 02:11:55
161 53 FAVA MICHEL MV3 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 04:59:21 6,6 144 02:16:57
162 62 AVRILLEAU JEAN-YVES MV2 29   04:59:21 6,6 145 02:11:44
163 78 DELPUECH LILIAN MV1 57 GSE 04:59:22 6,6 146 02:12:14
164 166 IHAMOUINE CEDRIC MSE 53   05:01:14 6,6 147 02:04:21
165 194 BERNARD JOHANNE FSE 9 NL 05:01:24 6,6 18 02:18:16
166 201 FABRY NICOLAS MV1 58 TRAILS CORBIERES 05:01:29 6,6 148 02:10:41
167 118 MAS CHRISTOPHE MV2 30 BAC 05:07:51 6,4 149 02:09:10
168 44 BOULARAN FLORIAN MV1 59   05:07:51 6,4 150 02:16:47
169 61 PECH BERNARD MV2 31 TRAILEURS THUIRINOIS 05:09:11 6,4 151 02:20:09
170 211 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 60 VIEUX 05:09:50 6,4 152 02:25:13
171 42 BOUET FRANCK MSE 54   05:10:37 6,4 153 02:11:50
172 123 PETOIN VALERIE FV1 7   05:13:15 6,3 19 02:29:59
173 124 PETOIN PASCAL MV2 32   05:13:15 6,3 154 02:29:47
174 36 MOULLEC GÉRARD MV3 8 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 05:17:24 6,2 155 02:16:00
175 139 BRIZE MURIELLE FV1 8   05:19:04 6,2 20 02:30:29
176 37 DIAZ CECILE FSE 10   05:19:06 6,2 21 02:21:13
177 107 MINAIRE PATRICK MV1 61 EPICURE A PIED 05:25:37 6,1 156 02:21:30
178 65 BARDY SANDRINE FSE 11   05:25:38 6,1 22 02:21:37
179 174 SCOTTO THIERRY MV1 62 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 05:26:07 6,1 157 02:12:21
180 4 CLUZEAU PASCAL MV2 33   05:32:17 6,0 158 02:25:38
181 205 VARRAUD BRICE MSE 55 CANET EN R 05:34:03 5,9 159 02:10:49
182 5 BURETTE PASCAL MV2 34   05:34:56 5,9 160 02:37:27
183 30 ROLLAND DANIÈLE FV3 1   05:36:21 5,9 23 02:33:57
184 103 COLET CÉDRIC MSE 56   05:37:21 5,9 161 02:37:34
185 129 GAILLARD OLIVIER MSE 57   05:48:53 5,7 162 02:26:44
186 150 SUSA CHRISTIANE FV2 4   05:49:26 5,7 24 02:42:58
187 1 RIBOUREL JEREMIE MSE 0 ACNM NARBONNE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:20:11
188 204 BUIXO PATRICE MV1 0 SERIGNAN 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:10:07
189 212 VIDAL CHARLES MV4 0 VINASSAN 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:55:52