Festival des Hospitaliers - 01/11/2014

75 Km - 4° Pointage Cantobre au 67,25°Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team 1° inter Pl_1 2° inter Pl_2 3° inter Pl_3 4° inter
1
402 BARRET Clément MSE SALTA BARTAS / RACE LAND 01:49:12 4 04:16:15 5 05:20:56 3 07:04:06
2
310 BROUSSE Paul MSE TEAM TRAIL RUN AND DANK 86 01:48:39 3 04:12:51 2 05:18:36 2 07:05:36
3
200 DIDÉ Michaël MV1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 01:49:15 5 04:13:47 3 05:23:37 4 07:19:05
4
134 BEAUME Benjamin MSE RUNNING SHOP CLF 01:46:48 1 04:10:16 1 05:17:05 1 07:21:12
5
328 BOUTONNET Stéphane MV1 JOG'N GAGES 01:57:40 10 04:35:56 9 05:50:01 8 07:48:15
6
480 BINET Nicolas MSE RUNNING CONSEIL PONTARLIER 02:08:15 27 04:44:35 13 05:58:20 11 07:50:51
7
272 JUCHEREAU Janick MV2 ATHLETIC ST MATHIEU 02:10:41 34 04:45:20 14 06:01:57 13 07:56:13
8
244 MARCOUIRE yoan MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:03:46 14 04:35:27 8 05:49:23 7 07:57:07
9
316 BOUDET Pierre MSE GMPA GARDE REPUBLICAINE 02:10:43 35 04:46:31 16 06:03:39 14 07:58:38
10
132 OLIVIER Florian MSE JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 01:53:06 6 04:27:27 7 05:45:35 6 08:00:08
11
141 RISI Florian MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:14:52 50 04:56:44 26 06:07:16 15 08:01:49
12
112 FEJEAN Stéphane MV1 VTT COMPIEGNOIS 02:08:26 28 04:57:19 27 06:08:37 18 08:05:41
13
190 UGUEN Bernard MV1   02:01:44 12 04:37:08 10 05:54:32 9 08:06:41
14
91 PENSON Elie MV2 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 02:01:06 11 04:39:43 12 05:56:00 10 08:07:15
15
121 THISSE Guillaume MSE PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB TEAM ERREA 01:54:38 9 04:38:56 11 05:59:33 12 08:13:46
16
476 NACHIN Gilles MV2 C.C. ETUPES 02:05:44 17 04:47:05 17 06:07:26 16 08:16:38
17
143 CASSAN Benoît MV1 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 02:08:36 32 04:48:56 18 06:08:29 17 08:21:21
18
47 BALANDRAUD Régis MV1   02:19:21 81 05:04:27 45 06:22:39 35 08:22:47
19
298 PAULY Jocelyne FV1 XIBEROTARRAK 02:12:19 37 04:58:13 30 06:17:56 23 08:23:00
20
296 CACHARD Olivier MV1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:05:41 16 04:49:08 19 06:08:43 19 08:23:46
21
35 GRANIÉ Sébastien MV1 RODEZ TRI 12 02:08:13 26 04:57:28 28 06:15:48 21 08:24:25
22
127 HERVÉ Julien MSE   02:07:35 23 04:55:29 25 06:17:31 22 08:24:31
23
438 MASSAT Daniel MV1   02:21:42 87 05:07:09 50 06:24:58 36 08:29:13
24
29 EGLIN Pascal MV2 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:08:29 30 04:55:22 23 06:18:33 25 08:29:43
25
431 GILLES Yves MV2 CS GRAVENCHON 02:12:37 42 05:01:05 37 06:18:00 24 08:30:00
26
500 DURAND Honoré MV1 ACTION 12 02:13:30 46 05:03:06 43 06:21:37 32 08:31:22
27
15 MARTIN David MV1 RC VICHY ATHLE 02:12:55 45 05:00:37 35 06:21:23 31 08:31:27
28
375 CUBAYNES Fabrice MSE JUSTE BARTAS 02:07:14 20 04:58:05 29 06:20:31 30 08:32:24
29
109 GARANGER Franck MV1   02:10:45 36 04:55:18 21 06:18:34 26 08:34:42
30
398 KNIBIEHLY Alain MV1 CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 02:18:47 78 05:03:59 44 06:22:05 33 08:35:22
31
445 RADUREAU Bruno MV1 TOBESPORT 02:18:07 69 05:14:38 63 06:32:18 44 08:35:53
32
22 GUILLOT Patrick MV1 CA PICTAVE 02:18:04 67 05:14:36 62 06:32:17 43 08:35:56
33
150 PAPI Luca MSE   02:31:43 145 05:20:21 73 06:35:51 50 08:35:59
34
108 CONNAN Jean-Marc MV1 RANDO MUCO 02:07:31 22 04:55:24 24 06:19:15 28 08:41:24
35
120 CORNANGUER Yannick MV2 RANDO MUCO BELLE ISLE EN TERRE 02:07:22 21 04:55:20 22 06:19:12 27 08:41:26
36
203 BARILLOT Jean MV1   02:03:39 13 04:46:29 15 06:10:09 20 08:43:17
37
340 HEROUARD Emmanuel MV1 ST MICHEL SPORTS NATURE 02:16:46 59 05:06:12 47 06:29:50 40 08:46:27
38
153 POLLET Joël MV1   02:18:57 79 05:08:55 52 06:32:04 42 08:46:29
39
179 COGNET Yves MV2   02:16:21 57 05:00:01 34 06:22:29 34 08:49:03
40
30 DASI Bruno MV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:08:28 29 05:00:59 36 06:29:32 39 08:50:19
41
238 FUMAT Michel MV2   02:12:20 38 04:58:51 32 06:26:22 37 08:50:35
42
140 ALLEK Fabrice MV1   02:31:46 146 05:20:53 75 06:35:57 51 08:50:43
43
10 ARNAL Gilles MSE km 19 branceilles 02:19:01 80 05:19:36 71 06:40:25 62 08:50:46
44
409 BILLOUX Joël MV1 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:05:57 19 05:01:58 41 06:29:55 41 08:51:22
45
23 FLAMENT Gilles MV1 CCA ROUFFACH 02:15:40 54 05:12:47 60 06:36:35 53 08:54:36
46
229 PANLOUP Boris MSE   02:12:34 41 05:01:18 38 06:32:21 45 08:56:08
47
486 PERRIN Antoine MSE   02:12:29 39 05:01:26 39 06:32:26 47 08:56:10
48
137 BANNIER Amaury MSE   02:12:32 40 05:01:31 40 06:32:24 46 08:56:12
49
266 BOUDET Walter MV1   02:18:25 76 05:17:18 66 06:39:36 59 08:56:47
50
49 DUNAM Jacques MV1 MORVAN OXYGENE 02:18:22 75 05:17:20 67 06:39:38 60 08:59:01
51
26 MALLET Pierre MV2   02:16:05 55 05:10:47 54 06:36:14 52 08:59:24
52
167 THIBAULT Ludovic MV1 ASETAS 02:18:17 72 05:11:10 56 06:38:49 56 08:59:53
53
54 DUJARDIN Willy MV1 TEAM DING'O 02:08:52 33 04:59:22 33 06:20:29 29 09:00:33
54
494 FATTON Christian MV2   02:36:10 195 05:37:41 119 06:55:20 81 09:06:01
55
172 NOWAK Christophe MV1   02:18:08 70 05:11:32 58 06:36:40 54 09:06:19
56
406 VALETTE Jérémy MSE MARC 02:08:32 31 05:15:21 64 06:44:17 63 09:06:30
57
360 VERON Mathieu MV1 ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 02:24:54 97 05:26:52 89 06:54:58 80 09:07:15
58
247 NICOLLE Michaël MSE SC ARLES 02:12:50 44 05:04:37 46 06:32:39 48 09:07:44
59
291 LILLAZ Pascal MV2   02:18:20 74 05:11:20 57 06:38:44 55 09:08:01
60
32 RIGAULT Matthieu MSE ALLONNES ARNAGE ATHLETISME 02:17:58 65 05:07:34 51 06:38:54 58 09:10:57
61
124 RIGAULT Julien MSE LMA 72 02:14:50 49 05:10:51 55 06:45:09 64 09:10:59
62
183 TOUNKARA Michaël MV1 TEAM IBEX 02:16:51 60 05:17:32 68 06:45:22 65 09:11:41
63
88 THORAIN Sébastien MV1 CE TOTAL RN 02:28:54 120 05:26:21 87 06:50:10 73 09:13:18
64
212 HERAND Olivier MSE   02:17:04 63 05:10:12 53 06:39:40 61 09:13:44
65
122 MAIRE Daniel MV2   02:28:11 115 05:24:23 78 06:53:55 77 09:14:10
66
483 UGUEN Pascal MV1   02:15:28 53 05:06:40 49 06:32:51 49 09:14:22
67
159 BREIL Benoît MV1   02:16:35 58 05:18:41 69 06:48:41 69 09:14:56
68
345 HUGLA Sébastien MV1 SANOFI 02:29:00 122 05:27:14 91 06:53:22 75 09:14:58
69
335 LLANOS Robert MV1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:20:35 84 05:24:46 81 06:48:28 67 09:15:15
70
101 HUGER Sébastien MSE LMA 72 02:14:49 48 05:06:25 48 06:38:52 57 09:15:43
71
294 VIAUD Franck MV2   02:30:50 140 05:32:34 99 06:56:29 86 09:17:11
72
270 ORLIAC Jean-François MV1 ATHLETIC ST MATHIEU 02:22:37 90 05:25:07 84 06:55:26 82 09:18:11
73
257 VEYRES Dominique MV1 TEAM MOUFLARD 02:30:18 135 05:32:18 98 06:57:15 87 09:18:39
74
276 ARAGON Joël MSE   02:14:22 47 05:26:16 86 06:53:53 76 09:19:39
75
351 CHESSERON Jean-Marie MV2 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:33:00 166 05:32:59 101 06:59:08 92 09:20:32
76
31 FOURDRINIER Sylvie FV2 M2AM 02:31:53 149 05:37:29 117 06:59:01 91 09:21:35
77
271 LE NEUDER Thibaud MV1 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 02:22:33 89 05:25:05 83 06:55:35 83 09:22:25
78
245 GROS Jean-Christophe MV1 TEAM BEN 02:07:55 25 05:11:37 59 06:48:57 70 09:24:54
79
410 TILHAC Eric MV1 STADE BAGNERAIS 02:17:02 62 05:26:49 88 06:58:12 89 09:25:03
80
139 ROBBE Mathieu MSE STADE BAGNERAIS 02:18:18 73 05:14:33 61 06:51:39 74 09:25:06
81
233 MOLIERE Didier MV1   02:32:16 158 05:25:02 82 06:56:19 85 09:25:11
82
39 GRIMAUD Frédéric MV2 SCAC 02:23:17 94 05:28:18 92 06:57:39 88 09:27:15
83
160 EGLIN Boris MSE TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:18:02 66 05:20:48 74 06:55:53 84 09:27:22
84
359 POURRAT David MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:53:41 7 04:54:19 20 06:27:08 38 09:30:50
85
405 LAUR Jérôme MSE   02:22:15 88 05:19:45 72 06:49:44 71 09:32:01
86
448 BALLET-BAZ Jérémie MSE MAHB 02:34:17 175 05:43:05 136 07:07:11 104 09:32:06
87
144 CHIROL Jean-Pierre MV1 TEAM BURON DU COL 02:22:56 91 05:25:13 85 06:54:55 79 09:32:54
88
171 NOWAK Béata FV1   02:25:41 101 05:33:04 102 06:58:34 90 09:34:02
89
282 ESCAFFRE RENAUD MSE LA DRUELLOISE 02:35:16 186 05:41:41 133 07:07:36 105 09:35:26
90
284 REBOULLET Olivier MV1 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 02:29:40 129 05:37:47 120 07:06:20 103 09:36:20
91
295 CACHARD Sabrina FV1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:25:56 102 05:34:41 107 07:00:50 94 09:37:53
92
21 OLIVIER Philippe MV2 X2 POP 02:30:22 137 05:37:50 121 07:13:29 120 09:37:57
93
467 MILHAUD Marc MV1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:17:16 64 05:28:42 93 06:59:12 93 09:38:09
94
242 METZ Eric MV2 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNE 02:29:59 133 05:24:42 80 20:19:52 427 09:38:17
95
6 WELFRINGER Symon MES   02:15:06 51 05:22:07 76 06:54:53 78 09:38:57
96
443 HATEAU David MV1   02:38:42 216 05:39:43 127 07:13:04 118 09:41:47
97
195 COGNARD Nicolas MV1 STMICROELECTRONICS 02:21:34 86 05:29:51 95 07:11:09 110 09:43:21
98
250 VERIEN Samy MSE COUREURS DE FONS VILLENEUVOIS 02:03:58 15 05:02:59 42 06:46:50 66 09:43:25
99
43 MASSALVE Thierry MV2   02:29:19 125 05:27:00 90 06:50:08 72 09:46:04
100
67 QUINAOU Yannick MV1 ACL 44 02:29:01 123 05:36:15 116 07:11:43 113 09:47:52
101
41 TRIVES Adelaïde FSE   02:33:52 173 05:41:34 131 07:18:14 128 09:48:03
102
197 MORINIERE Jean-Marc MV2 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 02:26:41 109 05:33:11 103 07:04:04 99 09:49:20
103
451 LUCAS Alexandre MSE   02:28:08 113 05:33:26 104 07:03:27 98 09:49:30
104
491 BELLMUNT Stéphane MV1 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 02:24:45 96 05:33:30 105 07:11:38 112 09:49:35
105
157 JANNETTA Marc MV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:29:31 127 05:38:59 126 07:11:53 115 09:49:37
106
66 DAVID Yann MV1   02:40:47 228 05:43:01 135 07:06:16 101 09:49:42
107
260 GOHIER Frédéric MSE   02:39:18 217 05:35:07 110 07:11:17 111 09:49:49
108
253 PARRUITTE Régis MV1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 02:32:56 165 05:41:39 132 07:12:37 116 09:49:54
109
348 HERISSON Franck MV1 SPIRIDON CLUB LODEVE 02:34:44 181 05:35:51 114 07:10:03 108 09:50:09
110
429 JOUSSIN Sébastien MSE   02:43:36 247 05:45:48 141 07:13:58 122 09:50:21
111
413 BABY Franck MV1 RUN IN CRES 02:29:25 126 05:38:40 124 07:13:09 119 09:50:49
112
94 BOURRADA Brahim MV2 CHTI AVENTURE 02:22:58 92 05:39:46 128 07:19:11 129 09:51:19
113
258 GEORGES Laurence FV1   02:33:46 172 05:49:19 150 07:18:06 127 09:53:25
114
65 PIBAROT Jean-Pierre MV1   02:30:24 138 05:40:35 130 07:20:20 132 09:53:27
115
222 TORDEUX Michel MV3 ACTION 12 02:32:36 160 05:37:56 122 07:14:47 123 09:53:34
116
105 THOMAS Aurélien MSE   02:29:43 130 05:34:03 106 07:06:18 102 09:53:54
117
220 LEBORGNE Sébastien MSE tours'n aventure 02:23:01 93 05:35:27 113 07:11:07 109 09:54:39
118
62 MARSURA Philippe MV2 RC VICHY ATHLE 02:19:27 82 05:15:42 65 06:48:39 68 09:54:54
119
274 AGUADO Jean-François MV2 CASTRIES RUNNING 02:28:13 116 05:37:29 118 07:20:18 131 09:55:41
120
214 GOUDEAU Magdalena FSE OCCBA (028024) 02:28:18 117 05:41:59 134 07:15:12 124 09:57:44
121
289 EUDIER Fabien MV1 ASSO SIDEL 02:27:17 110 05:35:16 112 07:17:05 125 09:58:40
122
14 CALVIN Sarah FV1   02:47:24 267 06:00:47 199 07:31:55 159 09:58:52
123
380 MARTIN Rodolphe MV1 SPIRIDON CLUB LODEVE 02:34:46 182 05:58:51 191 07:29:23 149 09:59:30
124
460 SERVANT Loïc MSE CA PICTAVE 02:18:06 68 05:23:24 77 07:01:18 96 10:00:06
125
497 COSSE Guillaume MSE CAJ 02:07:41 24 05:18:48 70 07:02:56 97 10:00:18
126
117 COUSTHAM Frédéric MV2 NORMANDIE CHLOROPHYLE 02:18:31 77 05:24:40 79 07:01:07 95 10:00:50
127
216 HUMEAU Antoine MV2 USAC CDC ANGERS 02:42:03 231 05:56:59 182 07:28:30 147 10:02:00
128
246 FABRE Benjamin MSE YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:32:09 153 05:52:15 155 07:26:09 141 10:02:48
129
5 RANDON Alban MSE FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS 02:26:32 108 05:50:08 154 07:27:46 144 10:03:06
130
230 LEMPEREUR Jean MV1 CHTI'TRAILERS 02:18:11 71 05:32:00 97 07:11:51 114 10:04:49
131
59 GARANDEL Anthony MSE   02:35:23 188 05:46:04 143 07:21:21 135 10:05:05
132
307 HAMEL Sébastien MSE CAJ 02:16:07 56 05:29:58 96 07:04:21 100 10:08:22
133
219 PERREAU Vincent MV2 ACIL 02:21:01 85 05:35:58 115 07:19:28 130 10:08:27
134
339 BARBAREAU Nicolas MV1 ST MICHEL SPORTS NATURE 02:35:41 190 05:52:22 157 07:30:53 154 10:08:31
135
254 RENARD Fabrice MV1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 02:32:53 163 05:48:32 145 07:29:36 151 10:08:45
136
265 HERMELOUP Géraud MV1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 02:32:54 164 05:48:34 146 07:29:34 150 10:08:47
137
221 GILSOUL Philippe MV1 ASSO SIDEL 02:28:57 121 05:34:51 109 07:17:42 126 10:09:22
138
201 JEAN Guilhem MV1 LES FOULADOUS/USSA SETE 02:24:36 95 05:32:45 100 07:13:32 121 10:09:33
139
353 BERNAD Jean-Luc MSE   02:35:42 191 05:52:54 163 07:28:02 145 10:09:41
140
142 CESSAC Laurent MV1 DONZENAC OXYGENE 02:28:09 114 05:38:09 123 07:23:07 136 10:10:43
141
423 LIVERTOUT Vincent MSE   02:36:17 198 05:39:49 129 07:12:53 117 10:12:01
142
199 VERBIEST Vincent MSE   02:25:36 99 05:38:49 125 07:25:33 140 10:12:59
143
196 BEGON Jérôme MSE STMICROELECTRONICS 02:29:15 124 05:52:33 159 07:28:27 146 10:14:17
144
388 PAJOT François MSE CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 02:32:14 157 05:52:20 156 07:27:02 142 10:14:48
145
412 PINTARD Thierry MV1 AS LEVES 02:50:43 301 06:04:23 210 07:40:13 174 10:15:54
146
224 CARRIERE Cyril MSE   02:47:04 266 06:05:23 215 07:40:23 175 10:16:04
147
163 BROSSY Florence FV1 ACSA 02:29:45 131 05:45:38 140 07:25:29 139 10:16:13
148
100 LASSERRE Serge MV1   02:52:55 316 05:59:41 196 07:31:48 158 10:16:32
149
447 RENAUD Dominique MV2 CA PICTAVE 02:35:37 189 05:53:23 168 07:29:38 152 10:17:13
150
192 FOLIARD David MV1 LA CAMINEDE DE VILLARDS 02:40:43 226 05:52:28 158 07:31:09 155 10:17:40
151
349 GROS Laurent MV1 AMICALE ST GELY 02:42:17 235 05:54:09 170 07:34:01 162 10:18:46
152
208 BLANCHYS Jean-Marie MV2 TOUPOULIS 02:33:44 171 05:43:59 138 07:20:55 134 10:18:49
153
191 MATTIELLO Jean-Paul MV2 LA CAMINEDE DE VILLARDS 02:40:44 227 05:52:56 164 07:31:11 156 10:18:51
154
135 VIGOUROUX Cédric MSE   02:31:17 143 05:52:37 160 07:38:43 166 10:19:33
155
319 BOSSUT Eric MV2 taill'aventure 02:39:20 218 05:57:30 184 07:36:48 165 10:19:38
156
259 GEORGES Emmanuel MV1   02:33:40 169 05:45:07 139 07:23:52 137 10:20:57
157
381 RZESZUTKO Maciej MV2   02:30:00 134 05:54:17 171 07:39:55 172 10:20:59
158
472 GAUDIN Vincent MSE USO L'OREAL 02:26:31 107 05:48:07 144 07:27:43 143 10:21:17
159
89 GENDRONNEAU Grégory MSE   02:27:38 111 05:52:58 165 07:30:35 153 10:22:17
160
427 MICHEL Laurent MV1   02:30:28 139 05:35:10 111 07:07:54 106 10:22:51
161
370 WESOLOWSKI Thomas MSE   02:45:11 255 06:05:43 216 07:40:26 176 10:23:35
162
334 GILLES Matthieu MSE   02:34:34 179 05:54:28 172 07:39:13 167 10:24:08
163
50 LERMISSION Dominique MV1   02:38:31 214 06:02:03 205 07:41:10 183 10:24:52
164
390 CONSTANS Claude MV2 FOULEES VERTES LALO 02:38:25 212 05:49:38 152 07:36:01 163 10:25:37
165
236 CUQ Stéphane MSE SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 02:26:16 105 05:49:13 149 07:43:01 186 10:26:07
166
363 GAGNOLET Denis MV2   02:37:20 201 05:55:35 180 07:39:38 171 10:26:30
167
17 BROCHARD Joël MV2 USAC CDC ANGERS 02:42:04 232 05:57:04 183 07:40:37 177 10:26:33
168
56 CABIOCH Marie-Agnés FV2 SPEDIMEEN PLOUENAM 02:44:24 250 06:09:18 231 07:49:13 199 10:27:06
169
389 FOUCHÉ Corinne FSE FOULEES VERTES LALO 02:38:29 213 05:55:10 178 07:42:25 184 10:27:15
170
481 MERY Stéphane MV2   02:48:15 283 06:08:36 229 07:50:28 206 10:27:19
171
489 MADAMET Antoine MV2   02:33:06 168 05:52:50 162 07:39:24 170 10:28:20
172
119 SOUTADÉ Régis MV1   02:35:21 187 05:57:43 185 07:41:04 182 10:29:32
173
315 VERHAEGHE Bruno MV1 CPL PRIMAUBE 02:19:54 83 05:45:54 142 07:20:54 133 10:30:30
174
239 TURC Noël Christophe MV3   02:47:27 269 05:53:33 169 07:45:58 196 10:31:17
175
99 BELLANGER Frédéric MV2   02:44:36 251 06:12:43 241 07:55:09 221 10:32:42
176
149 CAZENAVE Rémy MV1   02:39:31 219 05:57:46 186 07:33:46 161 10:32:43
177
391 ROBERT Benjamin MSE YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:32:10 154 05:59:34 194 07:45:23 193 10:33:06
178
301 CARPENTIER Philippe MV2   02:37:40 203 05:58:13 189 07:40:52 179 10:33:12
179
309 ZANETTE Ludovic MSE   02:37:38 202 05:58:05 187 07:40:50 178 10:33:15
180
450 LEGER Willy MV1   02:47:57 281 06:11:13 235 07:53:45 216 10:34:34
181
113 SAGNOLE Philippe MV2 THEIZE COURSE NATURE 02:47:02 265 06:04:25 211 07:45:08 190 10:35:59
182
217 HOUET Serge MV3 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:31:50 147 05:54:37 175 07:44:56 189 10:37:05
183
347 BOU Thierry MV1 SANOFI 02:31:55 150 05:52:41 161 07:31:29 157 10:37:54
184
255 PAYEN Charles MSE   02:37:42 205 06:11:22 236 07:50:55 209 10:38:15
185
407 LE HIR Xavier MV1 SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 02:42:48 238 06:01:26 201 07:45:14 191 10:38:58
186
434 MAUPOUX Murielle FV1 ASCEA SACLAY 02:50:41 300 06:17:27 251 07:58:41 227 10:40:28
187
202 BLIN Johann MSE GTBLOIS 02:33:05 167 05:53:12 167 07:43:59 187 10:41:26
188
323 PEREZ Jean-Pierre MV3   02:40:08 221 06:01:30 203 07:44:40 188 10:41:29
189
82 ANDREO Isabelle FV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:38:01 208 06:05:15 212 07:50:05 203 10:41:58
190
81 ANDREO Eric MV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:38:02 209 06:05:17 213 07:50:07 204 10:42:01
191
55 ESPINGUET Sylvain MV2 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:38:05 210 06:05:20 214 07:50:03 202 10:42:03
192
482 PONSARD Jérôme MSE LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 02:28:42 118 05:55:29 179 07:36:07 164 10:42:06
193
400 BLAIRON Hervé MV1 JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:32:13 156 06:00:10 198 07:47:20 197 10:43:00
194
198 MONTOUILLOUT Yves MV1   02:35:46 192 06:00:06 197 07:45:49 195 10:43:20
195
184 REBILLON Yannick MV1   02:45:08 253 06:05:57 219 07:51:19 211 10:43:45
196
185 PECH Sandrine FV1 ASARCM 02:55:27 326 06:54:33 377 07:51:19 212 10:43:45
197
394 DEBIEN Nicolas MSE   02:45:09 254 06:06:01 220 07:51:21 213 10:43:47
198
73 DAYDOU Sébastien MSE   02:34:33 178 05:54:49 176 07:39:17 169 10:44:37
199
337 RAGUIN Vincent MV2 COURS TOUJOURS 85 02:43:20 239 06:20:30 260 08:00:26 228 10:46:18
200
286 CORLAY Thierry MV1 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 02:56:11 330 06:29:43 305 08:10:21 255 10:47:56
201
358 LOPEZ Stephan MV1 BESSAN 02:16:54 61 05:50:00 153 07:42:49 185 10:48:06
202
382 PRIVAT Jean MSE YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:32:11 155 05:59:39 195 07:45:37 194 10:48:24
203
285 CARLIER Jean-Claude MV1   02:31:52 148 05:54:35 174 07:45:18 192 10:49:19
204
169 LEBRUN Laurent MV1 ASETAS 02:52:52 314 06:10:19 233 07:54:55 219 10:49:44
205
96 CAZENAVE Eric MV1   02:52:54 315 06:10:22 234 07:54:56 220 10:49:47
206
330 SALMERON Christophe MV2 AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR France 02:46:52 263 06:16:37 249 08:04:03 233 10:49:49
207
98 RAVELET Frédéric MV1 CAC COURNON 02:43:22 240 06:08:13 227 07:58:10 225 10:51:31
208
74 FAURE Philippe MV1 CAC 02:43:27 242 06:08:11 226 07:57:49 223 10:52:42
209
75 BERTHELOT Isabelle FV1 CAC 02:43:24 241 06:09:12 230 07:58:13 226 10:52:52
210
492 BARRIERE Philippe MV2 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:56:15 331 06:17:52 254 07:53:29 215 10:53:42
211
485 VACOSSIN François MV2 CA PICTAVE 02:38:18 211 06:02:09 206 07:50:21 205 10:54:03
212
213 BUNEL Stéphane MV1 C O DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE 02:46:54 264 06:11:54 238 07:57:50 224 10:54:06
213
93 HERON Christophe MV1 ECO-CJF 02:35:54 193 05:55:50 181 07:39:58 173 10:54:18
214
377 PICHON Nicolas MSE   02:50:38 299 06:20:39 261 08:08:58 248 10:54:36
215
225 NICOLLO Marie-Line FV2 TEAM MOUFLARD 02:48:20 284 06:20:54 262 08:08:08 242 10:55:48
216
422 LATOUCHE Virginie FSE   02:48:40 289 06:12:19 239 08:06:57 238 10:57:23
217
235 BAILE Sylvie FV1 DU SUZON A LA VAREZE 02:36:14 197 06:03:26 209 07:50:00 201 10:58:06
218
442 QUILLOT Marine FSE   02:48:42 290 06:24:53 272 08:08:35 245 10:58:49
219
404 PLANCHERON Pierre MV1 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 02:34:38 180 06:16:13 247 08:09:14 250 10:59:39
220
453 BELLE Jean-Pierre MV3   02:47:26 268 06:11:36 237 08:02:36 231 11:01:38
221
484 BARROS Edouard MV2 CA PICTAVE 02:54:54 325 06:26:24 286 08:09:25 253 11:03:36
222
125 ROUAULT Thierry MV2 RAID AVENTURE 02:32:44 162 05:59:14 192 07:48:40 198 11:03:38
223
392 CABRERA Julien MSE   02:42:11 234 06:05:52 217 08:08:51 246 11:04:19
224
332 CABRERA Philippe MSE   02:42:09 233 06:05:54 218 08:08:52 247 11:04:21
225
177 MANZANO Angela FSE SOBHI SPORT LA ROCHELLE 02:52:04 310 06:34:32 317 08:25:26 288 11:04:23
226
118 COUMBA Félicien MV2 S/L MJ ATHLETISME 02:48:13 282 06:24:55 273 08:06:50 237 11:04:25
227
449 CARADEC Denis MSE PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:34:15 174 06:03:06 208 07:50:48 208 11:04:49
228
166 RAOULT Marc MV2   02:54:03 320 06:28:08 302 08:21:03 276 11:05:02
229
128 CUVILLIER Bertrand MV2   02:44:00 248 06:16:44 250 08:08:05 241 11:05:30
230
387 BOULGAKOFF Julien MSE   02:35:07 183 06:09:22 232 08:01:12 230 11:05:34
231
362 VIDAL Philippe MV2 LES FONDUSTRAIL 02:31:58 151 05:54:56 177 08:05:22 235 11:06:53
232
175 AMPRIMO Stéphane MV1   02:34:27 177 06:06:19 223 08:05:20 234 11:07:53
233
187 LIOURE Stéphane MV1 OUS TEAM 02:48:36 287 06:17:37 253 08:12:12 260 11:09:50
234
455 COHIN Alain MV2 CAP MELGUEIL 02:56:07 328 06:24:10 271 08:07:34 239 11:09:56
235
479 FELIX Antoine MV2 TOURS N'AVENTURE 02:25:58 103 05:49:09 148 07:51:10 210 11:10:00
236
234 BONNARD Emmanuel MV1 CLUB LEO VIENNE 02:36:13 196 06:02:23 207 07:49:59 200 11:10:03
237
241 PRAT Rémi MV2 LEO LAGRANGE 02:46:38 262 06:08:32 228 07:50:44 207 11:10:06
238
162 MANGIN Jean-Paul MV3 SOGERMA ROCHEFORT 02:51:18 306 06:18:18 255 07:53:27 214 11:10:09
239
207 PIRON Grégory MV1   02:35:59 194 06:07:17 225 08:00:33 229 11:10:11
240
490 MELOU Jean-Pierre MV2   02:28:48 119 06:00:52 200 07:54:09 217 11:11:05
241
79 BARRAS Thierry MV1 ASFAS TRI 02:45:05 252 06:17:31 252 08:05:58 236 11:11:27
242
454 AUDRAIN Nicolas MV1 MS CHANTENAY NANTES 02:25:39 100 06:06:06 221 07:54:52 218 11:12:53
243
130 GARILLOT Xavier MV2   02:56:49 339 06:18:45 256 08:10:44 256 11:12:59
244
287 CEYSSAT Eric MV1   02:48:24 285 06:21:00 263 08:08:34 244 11:14:36
245
25 PELTANCHE Yannick MV2 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 02:57:29 347 06:25:30 281 08:13:54 263 11:16:46
246
374 DUCHEIX Xavier MV1 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:41:13 229 06:14:18 244 08:09:22 252 11:16:50
247
371 DAUDÉ Laurent MV1 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:41:57 230 06:14:21 245 08:09:34 254 11:16:53
248
147 WRIGHT Tom MSE   02:40:39 224 06:12:41 240 08:10:51 258 11:17:35
249
61 MICHAUT Alain MV2   02:35:09 184 05:48:49 147 07:32:31 160 11:18:00
250
251 BLANPAIN Marine FSE MAAM 02:43:30 244 06:25:59 284 08:17:12 266 11:18:03
251
231 COURTOIS Julien MSE   02:43:31 245 06:25:55 283 08:17:13 267 11:18:05
252
243 PELLERIN Jean-Hugues MV2 CORRIDA TOULOUSE 02:58:05 353 06:29:24 303 08:22:21 284 11:18:31
253
262 JOSSO Didier MV2 A.S. AIR France 02:43:29 243 06:18:50 258 08:09:19 251 11:18:46
254
414 BABY Cathy FSE RUN IN CRES 02:57:36 350 06:26:39 290 08:16:47 265 11:19:07
255
48 LAMY Franck MSE OCC BONNEVAL ATHLETISME 02:42:26 236 06:13:23 242 08:08:00 240 11:22:08
256
327 BOUDON Sebastien MSE   02:37:40 204 05:58:09 188 07:40:52 180 11:23:28
257
181 BLANCHET Dominique FV1 SOBHI SPORT LA ROCHELLE 02:52:06 311 06:34:29 316 08:26:49 295 11:24:37
258
148 CANATTONE Emilien MSE CAP TRAIL 31 02:47:41 275 06:25:04 276 08:26:14 292 11:25:28
259
369 GUINARD Cyril MV1   02:54:16 324 06:25:21 280 08:13:19 262 11:25:58
260
421 POUMOT Christophe MV1 CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 02:47:44 276 06:25:06 277 08:26:08 291 11:26:22
261
300 DURANTON Antoine MSE   03:02:24 377 06:41:55 337 08:35:49 318 11:27:10
262
326 TOURNÉS Olivier MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:38:32 215 06:15:18 246 08:03:58 232 11:28:54
263
355 BERTRAND Pascal MV2 USAL LATECOERE 02:58:55 356 06:43:34 340 08:29:44 309 11:28:57
264
420 NEGRELLO Didier MV2 x.sport.drome 02:49:48 294 06:37:22 324 08:27:16 297 11:29:27
265
290 BOINET Franck MV2 ASSO SIDEL 02:47:45 277 06:29:50 306 08:26:04 290 11:29:30
266
53 PERNEL Yann MV1 ASSO 02:47:47 278 06:26:33 288 08:21:07 278 11:29:32
267
69 NEGARET Gilles MV1   03:00:45 370 06:41:50 336 08:48:38 349 11:29:42
268
57 MAGE Laurence FV1 ST CERE GRIMPE 02:51:31 307 06:32:06 311 08:22:16 283 11:29:50
269
103 FANGEAT André MV3   02:58:53 355 06:37:43 326 08:27:20 298 11:29:55
270
205 TEBIBI Thierry MV1 CE RENAULT VSF 02:45:53 261 06:22:48 265 08:18:37 271 11:30:00
271
189 DERRIEN Hervé MV2 TROTTEURS de la PENZE 02:52:34 312 06:30:06 308 08:20:33 274 11:31:05
272
459 GUIDOT Jean-Pierre MV2 USO L'OREAL 02:49:23 293 06:28:06 301 08:20:59 275 11:31:21
273
164 GOUT Ludwig MV1 ASEC LA POMMERAYE 02:49:57 297 06:27:10 299 08:23:55 287 11:31:55
274
416 JARRIAULT Denis MV2 APC AVEYRON 02:54:11 322 06:32:35 312 08:28:53 300 11:32:20
275
403 LILE Pascal MV1   02:49:54 296 06:23:33 269 08:21:44 281 11:32:36
276
16 CELSE MARTIN Delphine FV1 RC VICHY ATHLE 02:47:29 270 06:22:59 267 08:11:12 259 11:32:41
277
364 PORCHET Pascal MV1 ST MICHEL SPORTS NATURE 02:47:33 272 06:41:59 338 08:37:35 322 11:32:44
278
341 BERARD Patrick MV2 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:56:31 336 06:32:47 313 08:29:14 305 11:33:33
279
306 VINAZZA Bernard MV2   02:49:53 295 06:23:14 268 08:21:12 280 11:33:36
280
376 TAILLEBOIS Lionel MV2 team kagouille 02:34:21 176 06:13:37 243 08:14:05 264 11:33:40
281
123 BECHARD Brice MV1   03:02:29 378 06:44:58 345 08:40:34 333 11:33:43
282
237 AZZOLIN Eric MV1   03:08:21 410 06:42:32 339 08:30:07 311 11:34:05
283
170 LAZZAROTTO Pierre MV2   02:51:00 304 06:25:01 275 08:18:30 269 11:34:16
284
154 BOUCHER Fabien MSE   02:51:01 305 06:25:10 278 08:18:32 270 11:34:25
285
399 BARTOLINI Olivier MSE TOUROULIS 02:54:13 323 06:34:12 314 08:29:51 310 11:34:29
286
435 TREMBLAYS Christophe MV1 MJ ATHLETISME 02:54:07 321 06:26:09 285 08:21:55 282 11:34:43
287
133 DAMOURETTE Stéphane MV1   02:55:32 327 06:34:15 315 08:29:08 304 11:35:20
288
37 VANDERSCHAEG Alain MV2 TRAIL RAID AVENTURE 02:32:42 161 05:58:31 190 07:56:18 222 11:35:25
289
366 LEGEMBLE Philippe MV1   02:37:52 206 06:06:11 222 08:09:06 249 11:35:28
290
379 MECHIN Gérard MV2   03:05:31 401 06:41:07 331 08:32:03 315 11:35:31
291
430 COMBRET Marc MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:36:26 200 06:22:55 266 08:26:37 294 11:37:39
292
368 DANJAUME Alain MV2 ASPTT VALENCE 03:05:27 400 06:40:51 329 08:33:45 316 11:39:28
293
317 GUILLEMET Benoît MSE FONTENAY TRIATHLON 02:47:31 271 06:29:57 307 08:34:53 317 11:40:30
294
488 ROZIERE Alain MV3 MARVEJOLS - CROSS MARATHON 02:40:25 222 06:18:48 257 08:10:47 257 11:41:25
295
206 MILARET Geoffrey MSE TEAM RAIDLIGHT 84 02:32:01 152 05:59:19 193 08:08:19 243 11:41:29
296
277 ORSSAUD Catherine FV1 GANGES COURT 02:57:30 348 06:37:30 325 08:29:28 308 11:42:23
297
354 ROUX Jean-Claude MV1 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:56:17 332 06:31:39 310 08:29:21 307 11:42:34
298
312 MASSABUAU Frédéric MSE ACTION 12 02:52:57 317 06:41:34 333 08:28:57 301 11:42:41
299
204 SAUVAGE Jérôme MV1 CTC 02:52:46 313 06:43:40 341 08:29:17 306 11:45:21
300
288 LE DOARE Werner MV1 ASSO SIDEL 02:47:35 273 06:26:28 287 08:29:02 303 11:45:32
301
331 COUPET Matthieu MSE ASSO SIDEL 02:47:37 274 06:25:14 279 08:21:09 279 11:45:48
302
115 DOMINGO Caroline FSE   03:03:01 386 06:49:33 361 08:42:38 337 11:46:02
303
33 RIGALLAUD Bruno MV1   03:00:12 364 06:41:00 330 08:36:54 320 11:46:10
304
24 ANGLADE Mathieu MV1   03:00:20 365 06:41:19 332 08:36:56 321 11:46:17
305
116 VIDAL Candice FV1   03:02:59 385 06:49:16 358 08:40:47 334 11:46:19
306
299 BARLIER Cyril MV1 ASPTT ANGERS TRI 03:02:22 376 06:53:38 374 08:49:14 351 11:46:20
307
40 TRIVES Jocelyne FV2   02:48:37 288 06:26:57 296 08:22:54 285 11:47:24
308
462 CARRE Sylvain MV1 AS CEA GR 02:56:25 334 06:36:24 321 08:31:20 312 11:47:29
309
474 NIEL Frédéric MV1   02:59:22 358 06:43:48 342 08:38:44 328 11:48:10
310
373 DELPLANQUE David MV1   02:59:19 357 06:48:08 352 08:38:42 327 11:48:24
311
176 GAID Fabrice MV1 NORMANDIE CHLOROPHYLE 02:31:13 142 06:27:00 297 08:23:03 286 11:48:51
312
318 BLANCHARD François MV2 CHAUFFE LA SEMELLE 02:56:33 337 06:45:34 347 08:38:02 324 11:48:58
313
333 BONNEMAISON Philippe MV1   02:50:56 303 06:26:51 294 08:26:35 293 11:49:53
314
336 DURET Boris MSE SMSN 02:48:33 286 06:26:54 295 08:36:13 319 11:50:14
315
437 VINCENT Emmanuel MV1 MEDAC OF COURSE 02:57:58 352 06:35:22 318 08:27:28 299 11:50:18
316
80 NAVARRO Alphand MSE ASEMM RUNNING 03:10:59 417 07:00:27 388 08:51:15 354 11:50:34
317
314 ROUX Anthony MSE CAJ 02:57:27 346 06:41:37 334 08:40:30 331 11:50:43
318
320 BAS Ludovic MSE CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE 02:57:26 345 06:41:40 335 08:40:32 332 11:50:47
319
469 MATHIAS Sébastien MV1 CE RENAULT VSF TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:47:49 279 06:44:19 344 08:43:13 338 11:54:39
320
28 EGLIN Sylvie FV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 03:02:07 373 06:47:29 350 08:46:23 344 11:57:16
321
34 ROSSI Richard MV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 03:02:08 374 06:47:26 349 08:46:21 343 11:57:20
322
446 HIBON Arnaud MV2   03:03:09 389 06:49:27 360 08:45:45 341 11:57:39
323
342 GUEROIS Richard MSE   03:05:56 402 06:53:05 373 08:52:14 355 11:58:08
324
457 OLIVIER Cyrille MSE   03:07:12 409 06:48:25 353 09:00:56 369 11:58:36
325
395 QUEMERE Marc MV1 ACIGNE JOGGING 03:07:05 407 06:48:27 354 09:00:46 367 11:58:39
326
227 LUCHIER Fabrice MV1   02:59:41 363 06:29:34 304 08:25:35 289 11:59:19
327
248 RICAUD Jacques MV2 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:51:52 309 06:37:15 323 08:46:47 347 11:59:35
328
428 MATHIAUD Xavier MV1   03:00:39 368 06:45:16 346 08:45:17 339 11:59:59
329
68 MIRAT Claude FV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 03:02:11 375 07:00:13 385 08:46:17 342 12:00:04
330
252 ANDREATTA Vincent MV1   03:00:41 369 06:46:02 348 08:45:32 340 12:00:11
331
168 ALIX Dominique MV2   02:54:02 319 06:28:03 300 08:31:57 314 12:00:53
332
180 VIRIGLIO Gilles MV2   03:04:16 390 06:50:25 364 08:46:53 348 12:00:56
333
63 MARSURA Michelle FV2 RC VICHY ATHLE 03:02:33 380 06:51:09 367 08:55:26 359 12:03:16
334
393 PARARD Rémi MSE LES MURATONIENS 02:45:22 260 06:24:05 270 08:27:00 296 12:03:29
335
11 ATTARD Sébastien MV1 CA PICTAVE 02:53:55 318 06:24:58 274 08:19:06 272 12:06:10
336
383 MAURINE Patrick MV1   03:04:29 391 06:51:21 368 08:53:23 356 12:07:29
337
209 DEPARDAY Typhaine FV1 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 03:02:47 384 06:55:13 378 08:51:08 353 12:10:16
338
7 CHOUPEAUX Emmanuel MV1   02:57:15 343 06:47:48 351 08:49:12 350 12:12:06
339
70 ANDRE Sébastien MV1   03:00:58 372 06:44:01 343 08:55:46 360 12:13:25
340
211 DALI Eric MSE   02:36:24 199 06:36:41 322 08:37:40 323 12:16:09
341
396 LEFEUVRE Céline FV1 ACIGNE JOGGING 03:07:04 406 06:48:33 355 09:00:47 368 12:16:50
342
51 GRASSIN Philippe MV2 MAAM 02:35:14 185 06:25:48 282 08:41:17 336 12:17:11
343
145 NAUROY Christophe MV1 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:31:22 144 06:27:05 298 08:41:00 335 12:17:49
344
86 LAUNAY Philippe MV1 ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLF 02:50:55 302 06:49:40 362 08:59:05 362 12:18:30
345
302 CLEMENT François MSE CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE 02:45:15 257 06:26:36 289 08:38:34 325 12:19:01
346
304 BONNET Denis MSE CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE 02:45:19 259 06:26:45 292 08:38:40 326 12:19:03
347
281 MASSON Sylvain MSE CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE 02:45:17 258 06:26:43 291 08:38:49 330 12:19:45
348
303 CRESPY Stéphane MV1 CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE 02:45:13 256 06:26:47 293 08:38:47 329 12:19:48
349
152 GOUJON Patrice MV2 LA FOULEE MUROISE 02:40:41 225 06:22:35 264 08:31:51 313 12:20:49
350
85 MARCHE Philippe MV2   03:10:26 415 06:56:57 381 09:00:21 365 12:21:08
351
83 CORDONNIER Hervé MV2   03:18:27 438 07:08:31 395 09:02:33 372 12:21:11
352
72 BRETENIERE Cédric MSE   03:10:17 414 06:57:00 382 09:00:22 366 12:21:16
353
471 SEITE Michel MV2 USO L'OREAL 03:04:35 393 06:53:42 375 08:46:37 346 12:24:24
354
97 GAUTREAU Nicolas MSE CAP MELGUEIL 02:56:09 329 06:51:40 369 08:50:46 352 12:24:26
355
473 DEL NERO Lorenzo MV2 USO L'OREAL 03:04:36 394 06:53:45 376 08:46:36 345 12:27:04
356
278 POISSON Christian MV2   03:02:43 383 07:02:09 390 09:07:51 378 12:27:53
357
18 CARDINAEL Marie FV2 X2 POP 02:57:21 344 06:48:54 357 08:59:26 364 12:28:46
358
19 CARDINAEL Jean-Luc MV2 X2 POP 02:56:57 340 06:48:52 356 08:55:03 358 12:28:48
359
20 BOUTON Pierre MV2 X2 POP 02:57:39 351 06:50:36 365 08:59:24 363 12:28:50
360
440 MARQUEZ Philippe MV2 E2A MJ ATHLETISME 03:00:37 367 06:58:29 383 09:01:08 370 12:30:01
361
408 CAMBON Pierre MV2 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:06:41 405 06:52:54 371 08:57:26 361 12:30:46
362
84 GALLEGO Michel MV2   03:10:11 412 06:55:20 379 09:02:34 373 12:30:54
363
126 GODARD Thierry MV1 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 02:50:19 298 06:49:24 359 09:02:23 371 12:31:55
364
194 COSSON Stéphane MV1 STMICROELECTRONICS 02:51:39 308 06:51:44 370 08:54:45 357 12:32:16
365
9 ROUQUIER Jérôme MV1 FOUGASS'TEAM 02:57:02 341 06:50:45 366 09:06:50 376 12:33:13
366
256 LALANDE Julien MV1   03:05:57 403 07:01:21 389 09:18:43 385 12:35:49
367
46 BROSSET Guillaume MV1 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:22 427 07:21:49 405 09:30:23 396 12:35:55
368
311 BULMANSKI Gilles MV1 UAT TRIATHLON 03:10:15 413 07:03:24 393 09:19:16 386 12:36:55
369
264 GOUNOU Alain MV1 LES MURATONIENS 02:57:33 349 06:49:51 363 09:09:18 379 12:37:17
370
495 DUVAL Alain MV2 GANGES COURT 02:56:41 338 06:55:49 380 09:05:55 375 12:38:06
371
418 COUDREAU Olivier MV1 USO L'OREAL 03:04:37 395 07:03:01 392 09:07:13 377 12:38:38
372
182 RENOIR Pascal MV2 LB CHATEAUROUX 03:02:38 382 07:08:27 394 09:17:49 384 12:40:10
373
352 ALESSI Joseph MV2 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB ALES TRIATHLON 02:56:30 335 07:02:15 391 09:04:08 374 12:41:13
374
173 PRATMARTY Jean-Marc MV1 COUREURS DE FONDS DE CASTRES 03:05:02 399 07:17:53 402 09:23:56 391 12:41:36
375
463 LAUTIER David MV1 LEVEN TRAIL PAYS VIGANAIS 03:16:36 436 07:25:24 408 09:28:59 394 12:42:09
376
325 TOURNÉS Stéphanie FV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:03:05 388 07:00:19 386 09:13:51 380 12:44:26
377
161 DAVID Mathieu MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 03:03:03 387 07:00:22 387 09:13:52 381 12:44:56
378
384 SCHIPHORST Pablo MV1 COURSE NATURE CLARET 03:00:24 366 07:12:21 400 09:22:21 387 12:49:26
379
425 CHEVASSUS Cyrille FV1   03:16:30 434 07:33:42 417 09:45:21 406 12:50:43
380
95 BEAUVALLET Patrick MV3   03:11:56 420 07:18:11 403 09:24:44 393 12:51:56
381
424 GERVAIS Myriam FV2   03:16:29 433 07:34:17 423 09:45:32 407 12:52:25
382
344 GARCIA Dominique FV2 VO2 03:15:14 425 07:23:01 406 09:23:33 388 12:54:13
383
346 FONTAINE Marc MV2 SANOFI 03:15:18 426 07:23:04 407 09:23:34 389 12:54:15
384
365 HUGLA Sophie FV1   03:06:35 404 07:13:17 401 09:23:49 390 12:54:32
385
478 GRISARD Christian MV2   02:58:24 354 07:09:16 396 09:24:09 392 12:55:04
386
386 MERTINY Damien MV1   02:28:05 112 06:16:34 248 08:29:00 302 12:56:47
387
90 TURPIN David MV1 CE TOTAL RN 02:42:28 237 06:01:28 202 07:40:56 181 13:01:55
388
401 GUEROULT Sandra FV1 CPLP PRIMAUBE 03:04:41 396 07:11:48 399 09:17:36 383 13:02:06
389
322 GUEROULT Nicolas MV1 TRI 12 03:04:42 397 07:11:45 398 09:17:32 382 13:02:09
390
464 LAROTONDA Franck MV2 LEVEN TRAIL PAYS VIGANAIS 03:16:34 435 07:25:37 409 09:29:03 395 13:04:59
391
8 LE CŒUR Daniel MV2 KEKES DU BOCAGE 03:30:35 445 07:37:30 424 10:00:36 413 13:09:17
392
432 BAZIN Guylaine FV2   03:16:10 432 07:33:49 418 09:48:21 409 13:09:19
393
240 LOCHON Emmanuel MV1   03:02:35 381 07:30:23 415 09:31:53 397 13:14:24
394
487 CASADO José Luis MV2 AS MEUDON 03:16:47 437 07:34:11 422 09:48:43 410 13:14:53
395
249 PERRIER Michel MV2   03:10:31 416 07:26:11 410 09:42:49 401 13:18:10
396
268 GERMAIN Bernard MV1   03:21:47 441 07:43:21 428 10:09:37 417 13:22:58
397
269 VIALA Jean-Yves MV1 MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME 03:21:49 442 07:43:24 429 10:09:40 418 13:27:41
398
263 SHAMMA Shihab MV3   03:34:42 448 07:59:09 433 10:09:24 416 13:28:08
399
417 RUIZ Christophe MV2   03:11:05 419 07:33:57 420 09:51:12 411 13:29:18
400
27 GARCIA Marie FV2 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:57 430 07:29:51 412 09:44:47 402 13:32:14
401
104 PILLENIERE Sophie FV1 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:56 429 07:30:09 413 09:44:58 404 13:32:30
402
87 BORDRON Martine FV2 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:58 431 07:30:15 414 09:45:07 405 13:33:08
403
44 MINGANT Gilbert MV3 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:33 428 07:28:43 411 09:44:53 403 13:33:12
404
52 BONTEMPS Rémy MSE ASEM MONTPELLIER 03:11:01 418 07:34:05 421 09:46:28 408 13:33:16
405
223 HUMBERT Jean-Pierre MV1   03:12:50 422 07:45:21 430 09:58:33 412 13:39:12
406
45 MORON Jean-Marie MV2 ASM 03:32:06 447 08:17:44 436 10:22:19 421 13:42:09
407
496 MCNAUGHTON Neil MV3 CO SEVRES 03:18:48 440 07:55:43 432 10:05:34 415 13:46:00
408
1987       04:12:10 451 09:43:55 440 14:49:15 426 14:20:20