Festival des Hospitaliers - 01/11/2014

75 Km - 2° Pointage Dourbies au 43,92°Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team 1° inter Pl_1 2° inter
1 134 BEAUME Benjamin MSE RUNNING SHOP CLF 01:46:48 1 04:10:16
2 310 BROUSSE Paul MSE TEAM TRAIL RUN AND DANK 86 01:48:39 3 04:12:51
3 200 DIDÉ Michaël MV1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 01:49:15 5 04:13:47
4 2 ROEHRIG Benjamin MSE NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 01:48:37 2 04:14:36
5 402 BARRET Clément MSE SALTA BARTAS / RACE LAND 01:49:12 4 04:16:15
6 3 USSON Samuel MSE VELAY ATHLETISME 01:54:34 8 04:25:17
7 132 OLIVIER Florian MSE JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 01:53:06 6 04:27:27
8 244 MARCOUIRE yoan MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:03:46 14 04:35:27
9 328 BOUTONNET Stéphane MV1 JOG'N GAGES 01:57:40 10 04:35:56
10 190 UGUEN Bernard MV1   02:01:44 12 04:37:08
11 121 THISSE Guillaume MSE PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB TEAM ERREA 01:54:38 9 04:38:56
12 91 PENSON Elie MV2 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 02:01:06 11 04:39:43
13 480 BINET Nicolas MSE RUNNING CONSEIL PONTARLIER 02:08:15 27 04:44:35
14 272 JUCHEREAU Janick MV2 ATHLETIC ST MATHIEU 02:10:41 34 04:45:20
15 203 BARILLOT Jean MV1   02:03:39 13 04:46:29
16 316 BOUDET Pierre MSE GMPA GARDE REPUBLICAINE 02:10:43 35 04:46:31
17 476 NACHIN Gilles MV2 C.C. ETUPES 02:05:44 17 04:47:05
18 143 CASSAN Benoît MV1 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 02:08:36 32 04:48:56
19 296 CACHARD Olivier MV1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:05:41 16 04:49:08
20 359 POURRAT David MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:53:41 7 04:54:19
21 109 GARANGER Franck MV1   02:10:45 36 04:55:18
22 120 CORNANGUER Yannick MV2 RANDO MUCO BELLE ISLE EN TERRE 02:07:22 21 04:55:20
23 29 EGLIN Pascal MV2 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:08:29 30 04:55:22
24 108 CONNAN Jean-Marc MV1 RANDO MUCO 02:07:31 22 04:55:24
25 127 HERVÉ Julien MSE   02:07:35 23 04:55:29
26 141 RISI Florian MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:14:52 50 04:56:44
27 112 FEJEAN Stéphane MV1 VTT COMPIEGNOIS 02:08:26 28 04:57:19
28 35 GRANIÉ Sébastien MV1 RODEZ TRI 12 02:08:13 26 04:57:28
29 375 CUBAYNES Fabrice MSE JUSTE BARTAS 02:07:14 20 04:58:05
30 298 PAULY Jocelyne FV1 XIBEROTARRAK 02:12:19 37 04:58:13
31 261 MARTINOL Eddy MSE TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:05:45 18 04:58:44
32 238 FUMAT Michel MV2   02:12:20 38 04:58:51
33 54 DUJARDIN Willy MV1 TEAM DING'O 02:08:52 33 04:59:22
34 179 COGNET Yves MV2   02:16:21 57 05:00:01
35 15 MARTIN David MV1 RC VICHY ATHLE 02:12:55 45 05:00:37
36 30 DASI Bruno MV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:08:28 29 05:00:59
37 431 GILLES Yves MV2 CS GRAVENCHON 02:12:37 42 05:01:05
38 229 PANLOUP Boris MSE   02:12:34 41 05:01:18
39 486 PERRIN Antoine MSE   02:12:29 39 05:01:26
40 137 BANNIER Amaury MSE   02:12:32 40 05:01:31
41 409 BILLOUX Joël MV1 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:05:57 19 05:01:58
42 250 VERIEN Samy MSE COUREURS DE FONS VILLENEUVOIS 02:03:58 15 05:02:59
43 500 DURAND Honoré MV1 ACTION 12 02:13:30 46 05:03:06
44 398 KNIBIEHLY Alain MV1 CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 02:18:47 78 05:03:59
45 47 BALANDRAUD Régis MV1   02:19:21 81 05:04:27
46 247 NICOLLE Michaël MSE SC ARLES 02:12:50 44 05:04:37
47 340 HEROUARD Emmanuel MV1 ST MICHEL SPORTS NATURE 02:16:46 59 05:06:12
48 101 HUGER Sébastien MSE LMA 72 02:14:49 48 05:06:25
49 483 UGUEN Pascal MV1   02:15:28 53 05:06:40
50 438 MASSAT Daniel MV1   02:21:42 87 05:07:09
51 32 RIGAULT Matthieu MSE ALLONNES ARNAGE ATHLETISME 02:17:58 65 05:07:34
52 153 POLLET Joël MV1   02:18:57 79 05:08:55
53 212 HERAND Olivier MSE   02:17:04 63 05:10:12
54 26 MALLET Pierre MV2   02:16:05 55 05:10:47
55 124 RIGAULT Julien MSE LMA 72 02:14:50 49 05:10:51
56 167 THIBAULT Ludovic MV1 ASETAS 02:18:17 72 05:11:10
57 291 LILLAZ Pascal MV2   02:18:20 74 05:11:20
58 172 NOWAK Christophe MV1   02:18:08 70 05:11:32
59 245 GROS Jean-Christophe MV1 TEAM BEN 02:07:55 25 05:11:37
60 23 FLAMENT Gilles MV1 CCA ROUFFACH 02:15:40 54 05:12:47
61 139 ROBBE Mathieu MSE STADE BAGNERAIS 02:18:18 73 05:14:33
62 22 GUILLOT Patrick MV1 CA PICTAVE 02:18:04 67 05:14:36
63 445 RADUREAU Bruno MV1 TOBESPORT 02:18:07 69 05:14:38
64 406 VALETTE Jérémy MSE MARC 02:08:32 31 05:15:21
65 62 MARSURA Philippe MV2 RC VICHY ATHLE 02:19:27 82 05:15:42
66 266 BOUDET Walter MV1   02:18:25 76 05:17:18
67 49 DUNAM Jacques MV1 MORVAN OXYGENE 02:18:22 75 05:17:20
68 183 TOUNKARA Michaël MV1 TEAM IBEX 02:16:51 60 05:17:32
69 159 BREIL Benoît MV1   02:16:35 58 05:18:41
70 497 COSSE Guillaume MSE CAJ 02:07:41 24 05:18:48
71 10 ARNAL Gilles MSE km 19 branceilles 02:19:01 80 05:19:36
72 405 LAUR Jérôme MSE   02:22:15 88 05:19:45
73 150 PAPI Luca MSE   02:31:43 145 05:20:21
74 160 EGLIN Boris MSE TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:18:02 66 05:20:48
75 140 ALLEK Fabrice MV1   02:31:46 146 05:20:53
76 6 WELFRINGER Symon MES   02:15:06 51 05:22:07
77 460 SERVANT Loïc MSE CA PICTAVE 02:18:06 68 05:23:24
78 122 MAIRE Daniel MV2   02:28:11 115 05:24:23
79 117 COUSTHAM Frédéric MV2 NORMANDIE CHLOROPHYLE 02:18:31 77 05:24:40
80 242 METZ Eric MV2 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNE 02:29:59 133 05:24:42
81 335 LLANOS Robert MV1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:20:35 84 05:24:46
82 233 MOLIERE Didier MV1   02:32:16 158 05:25:02
83 271 LE NEUDER Thibaud MV1 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 02:22:33 89 05:25:05
84 270 ORLIAC Jean-François MV1 ATHLETIC ST MATHIEU 02:22:37 90 05:25:07
85 144 CHIROL Jean-Pierre MV1 TEAM BURON DU COL 02:22:56 91 05:25:13
86 276 ARAGON Joël MSE   02:14:22 47 05:26:16
87 88 THORAIN Sébastien MV1 CE TOTAL RN 02:28:54 120 05:26:21
88 410 TILHAC Eric MV1 STADE BAGNERAIS 02:17:02 62 05:26:49
89 360 VERON Mathieu MV1 ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 02:24:54 97 05:26:52
90 43 MASSALVE Thierry MV2   02:29:19 125 05:27:00
91 345 HUGLA Sébastien MV1 SANOFI 02:29:00 122 05:27:14
92 39 GRIMAUD Frédéric MV2 SCAC 02:23:17 94 05:28:18
93 467 MILHAUD Marc MV1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:17:16 64 05:28:42
94 273 MENS Frédéric MV1 ATHLETIC ST MATHIEU 02:12:40 43 05:29:29
95 195 COGNARD Nicolas MV1 STMICROELECTRONICS 02:21:34 86 05:29:51
96 307 HAMEL Sébastien MSE CAJ 02:16:07 56 05:29:58
97 230 LEMPEREUR Jean MV1 CHTI'TRAILERS 02:18:11 71 05:32:00
98 257 VEYRES Dominique MV1 TEAM MOUFLARD 02:30:18 135 05:32:18
99 294 VIAUD Franck MV2   02:30:50 140 05:32:34
100 201 JEAN Guilhem MV1 LES FOULADOUS/USSA SETE 02:24:36 95 05:32:45
101 351 CHESSERON Jean-Marie MV2 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:33:00 166 05:32:59
102 171 NOWAK Béata FV1   02:25:41 101 05:33:04
103 197 MORINIERE Jean-Marc MV2 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 02:26:41 109 05:33:11
104 451 LUCAS Alexandre MSE   02:28:08 113 05:33:26
105 491 BELLMUNT Stéphane MV1 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 02:24:45 96 05:33:30
106 105 THOMAS Aurélien MSE   02:29:43 130 05:34:03
107 295 CACHARD Sabrina FV1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:25:56 102 05:34:41
108 411 TELLIER Gaëtan MSE BARAGNAS RAID TEAM 02:24:58 98 05:34:47
109 221 GILSOUL Philippe MV1 ASSO SIDEL 02:28:57 121 05:34:51
110 260 GOHIER Frédéric MSE   02:39:18 217 05:35:07
111 427 MICHEL Laurent MV1   02:30:28 139 05:35:10
112 289 EUDIER Fabien MV1 ASSO SIDEL 02:27:17 110 05:35:16
113 220 LEBORGNE Sébastien MSE tours'n aventure 02:23:01 93 05:35:27
114 348 HERISSON Franck MV1 SPIRIDON CLUB LODEVE 02:34:44 181 05:35:51
115 219 PERREAU Vincent MV2 ACIL 02:21:01 85 05:35:58
116 67 QUINAOU Yannick MV1 ACL 44 02:29:01 123 05:36:15
117 31 FOURDRINIER Sylvie FV2 M2AM 02:31:53 149 05:37:29
118 274 AGUADO Jean-François MV2 CASTRIES RUNNING 02:28:13 116 05:37:29
119 494 FATTON Christian MV2   02:36:10 195 05:37:41
120 284 REBOULLET Olivier MV1 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 02:29:40 129 05:37:47
121 21 OLIVIER Philippe MV2 X2 POP 02:30:22 137 05:37:50
122 222 TORDEUX Michel MV3 ACTION 12 02:32:36 160 05:37:56
123 142 CESSAC Laurent MV1 DONZENAC OXYGENE 02:28:09 114 05:38:09
124 413 BABY Franck MV1 RUN IN CRES 02:29:25 126 05:38:40
125 199 VERBIEST Vincent MSE   02:25:36 99 05:38:49
126 157 JANNETTA Marc MV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:29:31 127 05:38:59
127 443 HATEAU David MV1   02:38:42 216 05:39:43
128 94 BOURRADA Brahim MV2 CHTI AVENTURE 02:22:58 92 05:39:46
129 423 LIVERTOUT Vincent MSE   02:36:17 198 05:39:49
130 65 PIBAROT Jean-Pierre MV1   02:30:24 138 05:40:35
131 41 TRIVES Adelaïde FSE   02:33:52 173 05:41:34
132 253 PARRUITTE Régis MV1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 02:32:56 165 05:41:39
133 282 ESCAFFRE RENAUD MSE LA DRUELLOISE 02:35:16 186 05:41:41
134 214 GOUDEAU Magdalena FSE OCCBA (028024) 02:28:18 117 05:41:59
135 66 DAVID Yann MV1   02:40:47 228 05:43:01
136 448 BALLET-BAZ Jérémie MSE MAHB 02:34:17 175 05:43:05
137 493 GONZALVO Yann MV1 TEAM POULX TRAIL 02:29:37 128 05:43:36
138 208 BLANCHYS Jean-Marie MV2 TOUPOULIS 02:33:44 171 05:43:59
139 259 GEORGES Emmanuel MV1   02:33:40 169 05:45:07
140 163 BROSSY Florence FV1 ACSA 02:29:45 131 05:45:38
141 429 JOUSSIN Sébastien MSE   02:43:36 247 05:45:48
142 315 VERHAEGHE Bruno MV1 CPL PRIMAUBE 02:19:54 83 05:45:54
143 59 GARANDEL Anthony MSE   02:35:23 188 05:46:04
144 472 GAUDIN Vincent MSE USO L'OREAL 02:26:31 107 05:48:07
145 254 RENARD Fabrice MV1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 02:32:53 163 05:48:32
146 265 HERMELOUP Géraud MV1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 02:32:54 164 05:48:34
147 61 MICHAUT Alain MV2   02:35:09 184 05:48:49
148 479 FELIX Antoine MV2 TOURS N'AVENTURE 02:25:58 103 05:49:09
149 236 CUQ Stéphane MSE SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 02:26:16 105 05:49:13
150 258 GEORGES Laurence FV1   02:33:46 172 05:49:19
151 226 DUBIEF Gilles MV2 TEAM MOUFLARD 02:30:20 136 05:49:25
152 390 CONSTANS Claude MV2 FOULEES VERTES LALO 02:38:25 212 05:49:38
153 358 LOPEZ Stephan MV1 BESSAN 02:16:54 61 05:50:00
154 5 RANDON Alban MSE FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS 02:26:32 108 05:50:08
155 246 FABRE Benjamin MSE YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:32:09 153 05:52:15
156 388 PAJOT François MSE CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 02:32:14 157 05:52:20
157 339 BARBAREAU Nicolas MV1 ST MICHEL SPORTS NATURE 02:35:41 190 05:52:22
158 192 FOLIARD David MV1 LA CAMINEDE DE VILLARDS 02:40:43 226 05:52:28
159 196 BEGON Jérôme MSE STMICROELECTRONICS 02:29:15 124 05:52:33
160 135 VIGOUROUX Cédric MSE   02:31:17 143 05:52:37
161 347 BOU Thierry MV1 SANOFI 02:31:55 150 05:52:41
162 489 MADAMET Antoine MV2   02:33:06 168 05:52:50
163 353 BERNAD Jean-Luc MSE   02:35:42 191 05:52:54
164 191 MATTIELLO Jean-Paul MV2 LA CAMINEDE DE VILLARDS 02:40:44 227 05:52:56
165 89 GENDRONNEAU Grégory MSE   02:27:38 111 05:52:58
166 38 BURNEL LAURENT MV1 AC PAMIERS 02:43:34 246 05:53:03
167 202 BLIN Johann MSE GTBLOIS 02:33:05 167 05:53:12
168 447 RENAUD Dominique MV2 CA PICTAVE 02:35:37 189 05:53:23
169 239 TURC Noël Christophe MV3   02:47:27 269 05:53:33
170 349 GROS Laurent MV1 AMICALE ST GELY 02:42:17 235 05:54:09
171 381 RZESZUTKO Maciej MV2   02:30:00 134 05:54:17
172 334 GILLES Matthieu MSE   02:34:34 179 05:54:28
173 357 GILLES Bastien MSE   02:32:28 159 05:54:32
174 285 CARLIER Jean-Claude MV1   02:31:52 148 05:54:35
175 217 HOUET Serge MV3 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:31:50 147 05:54:37
176 73 DAYDOU Sébastien MSE   02:34:33 178 05:54:49
177 362 VIDAL Philippe MV2 LES FONDUSTRAIL 02:31:58 151 05:54:56
178 389 FOUCHÉ Corinne FSE FOULEES VERTES LALO 02:38:29 213 05:55:10
179 482 PONSARD Jérôme MSE LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 02:28:42 118 05:55:29
180 363 GAGNOLET Denis MV2   02:37:20 201 05:55:35
181 93 HERON Christophe MV1 ECO-CJF 02:35:54 193 05:55:50
182 216 HUMEAU Antoine MV2 USAC CDC ANGERS 02:42:03 231 05:56:59
183 17 BROCHARD Joël MV2 USAC CDC ANGERS 02:42:04 232 05:57:04
184 319 BOSSUT Eric MV2 taill'aventure 02:39:20 218 05:57:30
185 119 SOUTADÉ Régis MV1   02:35:21 187 05:57:43
186 149 CAZENAVE Rémy MV1   02:39:31 219 05:57:46
187 309 ZANETTE Ludovic MSE   02:37:38 202 05:58:05
188 327 BOUDON Sebastien MSE   02:37:40 204 05:58:09
189 301 CARPENTIER Philippe MV2   02:37:40 203 05:58:13
190 37 VANDERSCHAEG Alain MV2 TRAIL RAID AVENTURE 02:32:42 161 05:58:31
191 380 MARTIN Rodolphe MV1 SPIRIDON CLUB LODEVE 02:34:46 182 05:58:51
192 125 ROUAULT Thierry MV2 RAID AVENTURE 02:32:44 162 05:59:14
193 206 MILARET Geoffrey MSE TEAM RAIDLIGHT 84 02:32:01 152 05:59:19
194 391 ROBERT Benjamin MSE YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:32:10 154 05:59:34
195 382 PRIVAT Jean MSE YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:32:11 155 05:59:39
196 100 LASSERRE Serge MV1   02:52:55 316 05:59:41
197 198 MONTOUILLOUT Yves MV1   02:35:46 192 06:00:06
198 400 BLAIRON Hervé MV1 JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:32:13 156 06:00:10
199 14 CALVIN Sarah FV1   02:47:24 267 06:00:47
200 490 MELOU Jean-Pierre MV2   02:28:48 119 06:00:52
201 407 LE HIR Xavier MV1 SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 02:42:48 238 06:01:26
202 90 TURPIN David MV1 CE TOTAL RN 02:42:28 237 06:01:28
203 323 PEREZ Jean-Pierre MV3   02:40:08 221 06:01:30
204 470 CARRIÉ Julien MSE   02:26:19 106 06:01:54
205 50 LERMISSION Dominique MV1   02:38:31 214 06:02:03
206 485 VACOSSIN François MV2 CA PICTAVE 02:38:18 211 06:02:09
207 234 BONNARD Emmanuel MV1 CLUB LEO VIENNE 02:36:13 196 06:02:23
208 449 CARADEC Denis MSE PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:34:15 174 06:03:06
209 235 BAILE Sylvie FV1 DU SUZON A LA VAREZE 02:36:14 197 06:03:26
210 412 PINTARD Thierry MV1 AS LEVES 02:50:43 301 06:04:23
211 113 SAGNOLE Philippe MV2 THEIZE COURSE NATURE 02:47:02 265 06:04:25
212 82 ANDREO Isabelle FV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:38:01 208 06:05:15
213 81 ANDREO Eric MV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:38:02 209 06:05:17
214 55 ESPINGUET Sylvain MV2 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:38:05 210 06:05:20
215 224 CARRIERE Cyril MSE   02:47:04 266 06:05:23
216 370 WESOLOWSKI Thomas MSE   02:45:11 255 06:05:43
217 392 CABRERA Julien MSE   02:42:11 234 06:05:52
218 332 CABRERA Philippe MSE   02:42:09 233 06:05:54
219 184 REBILLON Yannick MV1   02:45:08 253 06:05:57
220 394 DEBIEN Nicolas MSE   02:45:09 254 06:06:01
221 454 AUDRAIN Nicolas MV1 MS CHANTENAY NANTES 02:25:39 100 06:06:06
222 366 LEGEMBLE Philippe MV1   02:37:52 206 06:06:11
223 175 AMPRIMO Stéphane MV1   02:34:27 177 06:06:19
224 433 LODS Henri MV2   02:29:57 132 06:07:11
225 207 PIRON Grégory MV1   02:35:59 194 06:07:17
226 74 FAURE Philippe MV1 CAC 02:43:27 242 06:08:11
227 98 RAVELET Frédéric MV1 CAC COURNON 02:43:22 240 06:08:13
228 241 PRAT Rémi MV2 LEO LAGRANGE 02:46:38 262 06:08:32
229 481 MERY Stéphane MV2   02:48:15 283 06:08:36
230 75 BERTHELOT Isabelle FV1 CAC 02:43:24 241 06:09:12
231 56 CABIOCH Marie-Agnés FV2 SPEDIMEEN PLOUENAM 02:44:24 250 06:09:18
232 387 BOULGAKOFF Julien MSE   02:35:07 183 06:09:22
233 169 LEBRUN Laurent MV1 ASETAS 02:52:52 314 06:10:19
234 96 CAZENAVE Eric MV1   02:52:54 315 06:10:22
235 450 LEGER Willy MV1   02:47:57 281 06:11:13
236 255 PAYEN Charles MSE   02:37:42 205 06:11:22
237 453 BELLE Jean-Pierre MV3   02:47:26 268 06:11:36
238 213 BUNEL Stéphane MV1 C O DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE 02:46:54 264 06:11:54
239 422 LATOUCHE Virginie FSE   02:48:40 289 06:12:19
240 147 WRIGHT Tom MSE   02:40:39 224 06:12:41
241 99 BELLANGER Frédéric MV2   02:44:36 251 06:12:43
242 48 LAMY Franck MSE OCC BONNEVAL ATHLETISME 02:42:26 236 06:13:23
243 376 TAILLEBOIS Lionel MV2 team kagouille 02:34:21 176 06:13:37
244 374 DUCHEIX Xavier MV1 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:41:13 229 06:14:18
245 371 DAUDÉ Laurent MV1 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:41:57 230 06:14:21
246 326 TOURNÉS Olivier MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:38:32 215 06:15:18
247 404 PLANCHERON Pierre MV1 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 02:34:38 180 06:16:13
248 386 MERTINY Damien MV1   02:28:05 112 06:16:34
249 330 SALMERON Christophe MV2 AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR France 02:46:52 263 06:16:37
250 128 CUVILLIER Bertrand MV2   02:44:00 248 06:16:44
251 434 MAUPOUX Murielle FV1 ASCEA SACLAY 02:50:41 300 06:17:27
252 79 BARRAS Thierry MV1 ASFAS TRI 02:45:05 252 06:17:31
253 187 LIOURE Stéphane MV1 OUS TEAM 02:48:36 287 06:17:37
254 492 BARRIERE Philippe MV2 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:56:15 331 06:17:52
255 162 MANGIN Jean-Paul MV3 SOGERMA ROCHEFORT 02:51:18 306 06:18:18
256 130 GARILLOT Xavier MV2   02:56:49 339 06:18:45
257 488 ROZIERE Alain MV3 MARVEJOLS - CROSS MARATHON 02:40:25 222 06:18:48
258 262 JOSSO Didier MV2 A.S. AIR France 02:43:29 243 06:18:50
259 419 MEGIAS Jean-Pierre MV1 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:39:59 220 06:19:43
260 337 RAGUIN Vincent MV2 COURS TOUJOURS 85 02:43:20 239 06:20:30
261 377 PICHON Nicolas MSE   02:50:38 299 06:20:39
262 225 NICOLLO Marie-Line FV2 TEAM MOUFLARD 02:48:20 284 06:20:54
263 287 CEYSSAT Eric MV1   02:48:24 285 06:21:00
264 152 GOUJON Patrice MV2 LA FOULEE MUROISE 02:40:41 225 06:22:35
265 205 TEBIBI Thierry MV1 CE RENAULT VSF 02:45:53 261 06:22:48
266 430 COMBRET Marc MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:36:26 200 06:22:55
267 16 CELSE MARTIN Delphine FV1 RC VICHY ATHLE 02:47:29 270 06:22:59
268 306 VINAZZA Bernard MV2   02:49:53 295 06:23:14
269 403 LILE Pascal MV1   02:49:54 296 06:23:33
270 393 PARARD Rémi MSE LES MURATONIENS 02:45:22 260 06:24:05
271 455 COHIN Alain MV2 CAP MELGUEIL 02:56:07 328 06:24:10
272 442 QUILLOT Marine FSE   02:48:42 290 06:24:53
273 118 COUMBA Félicien MV2 S/L MJ ATHLETISME 02:48:13 282 06:24:55
274 11 ATTARD Sébastien MV1 CA PICTAVE 02:53:55 318 06:24:58
275 170 LAZZAROTTO Pierre MV2   02:51:00 304 06:25:01
276 148 CANATTONE Emilien MSE CAP TRAIL 31 02:47:41 275 06:25:04
277 421 POUMOT Christophe MV1 CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 02:47:44 276 06:25:06
278 154 BOUCHER Fabien MSE   02:51:01 305 06:25:10
279 331 COUPET Matthieu MSE ASSO SIDEL 02:47:37 274 06:25:14
280 369 GUINARD Cyril MV1   02:54:16 324 06:25:21
281 25 PELTANCHE Yannick MV2 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 02:57:29 347 06:25:30
282 51 GRASSIN Philippe MV2 MAAM 02:35:14 185 06:25:48
283 231 COURTOIS Julien MSE   02:43:31 245 06:25:55
284 251 BLANPAIN Marine FSE MAAM 02:43:30 244 06:25:59
285 435 TREMBLAYS Christophe MV1 MJ ATHLETISME 02:54:07 321 06:26:09
286 484 BARROS Edouard MV2 CA PICTAVE 02:54:54 325 06:26:24
287 288 LE DOARE Werner MV1 ASSO SIDEL 02:47:35 273 06:26:28
288 53 PERNEL Yann MV1 ASSO 02:47:47 278 06:26:33
289 302 CLEMENT François MSE CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE 02:45:15 257 06:26:36
290 414 BABY Cathy FSE RUN IN CRES 02:57:36 350 06:26:39
291 281 MASSON Sylvain MSE CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE 02:45:17 258 06:26:43
292 304 BONNET Denis MSE CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE 02:45:19 259 06:26:45
293 303 CRESPY Stéphane MV1 CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE 02:45:13 256 06:26:47
294 333 BONNEMAISON Philippe MV1   02:50:56 303 06:26:51
295 336 DURET Boris MSE SMSN 02:48:33 286 06:26:54
296 40 TRIVES Jocelyne FV2   02:48:37 288 06:26:57
297 176 GAID Fabrice MV1 NORMANDIE CHLOROPHYLE 02:31:13 142 06:27:00
298 145 NAUROY Christophe MV1 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:31:22 144 06:27:05
299 164 GOUT Ludwig MV1 ASEC LA POMMERAYE 02:49:57 297 06:27:10
300 168 ALIX Dominique MV2   02:54:02 319 06:28:03
301 459 GUIDOT Jean-Pierre MV2 USO L'OREAL 02:49:23 293 06:28:06
302 166 RAOULT Marc MV2   02:54:03 320 06:28:08
303 243 PELLERIN Jean-Hugues MV2 CORRIDA TOULOUSE 02:58:05 353 06:29:24
304 227 LUCHIER Fabrice MV1   02:59:41 363 06:29:34
305 286 CORLAY Thierry MV1 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 02:56:11 330 06:29:43
306 290 BOINET Franck MV2 ASSO SIDEL 02:47:45 277 06:29:50
307 317 GUILLEMET Benoît MSE FONTENAY TRIATHLON 02:47:31 271 06:29:57
308 189 DERRIEN Hervé MV2 TROTTEURS de la PENZE 02:52:34 312 06:30:06
309 178 RIOCHET Pierre MSE   02:40:33 223 06:31:33
310 354 ROUX Jean-Claude MV1 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:56:17 332 06:31:39
311 57 MAGE Laurence FV1 ST CERE GRIMPE 02:51:31 307 06:32:06
312 416 JARRIAULT Denis MV2 APC AVEYRON 02:54:11 322 06:32:35
313 341 BERARD Patrick MV2 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:56:31 336 06:32:47
314 399 BARTOLINI Olivier MSE TOUROULIS 02:54:13 323 06:34:12
315 133 DAMOURETTE Stéphane MV1   02:55:32 327 06:34:15
316 181 BLANCHET Dominique FV1 SOBHI SPORT LA ROCHELLE 02:52:06 311 06:34:29
317 177 MANZANO Angela FSE SOBHI SPORT LA ROCHELLE 02:52:04 310 06:34:32
318 437 VINCENT Emmanuel MV1 MEDAC OF COURSE 02:57:58 352 06:35:22
319 415 GAILLARD Joël MV2   02:57:05 342 06:35:28
320 292 GAC Millie FSE   02:59:31 359 06:36:08
321 462 CARRE Sylvain MV1 AS CEA GR 02:56:25 334 06:36:24
322 211 DALI Eric MSE   02:36:24 199 06:36:41
323 248 RICAUD Jacques MV2 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:51:52 309 06:37:15
324 420 NEGRELLO Didier MV2 x.sport.drome 02:49:48 294 06:37:22
325 277 ORSSAUD Catherine FV1 GANGES COURT 02:57:30 348 06:37:30
326 103 FANGEAT André MV3   02:58:53 355 06:37:43
327 107 BETMONT Nicolas MV2 EDF PALUEL 02:48:51 291 06:38:31
328 297 BAUDOUIN Fabrice MV1   02:44:22 249 06:40:32
329 368 DANJAUME Alain MV2 ASPTT VALENCE 03:05:27 400 06:40:51
330 33 RIGALLAUD Bruno MV1   03:00:12 364 06:41:00
331 379 MECHIN Gérard MV2   03:05:31 401 06:41:07
332 24 ANGLADE Mathieu MV1   03:00:20 365 06:41:19
333 312 MASSABUAU Frédéric MSE ACTION 12 02:52:57 317 06:41:34
334 314 ROUX Anthony MSE CAJ 02:57:27 346 06:41:37
335 320 BAS Ludovic MSE CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE 02:57:26 345 06:41:40
336 69 NEGARET Gilles MV1   03:00:45 370 06:41:50
337 300 DURANTON Antoine MSE   03:02:24 377 06:41:55
338 364 PORCHET Pascal MV1 ST MICHEL SPORTS NATURE 02:47:33 272 06:41:59
339 237 AZZOLIN Eric MV1   03:08:21 410 06:42:32
340 355 BERTRAND Pascal MV2 USAL LATECOERE 02:58:55 356 06:43:34
341 204 SAUVAGE Jérôme MV1 CTC 02:52:46 313 06:43:40
342 474 NIEL Frédéric MV1   02:59:22 358 06:43:48
343 70 ANDRE Sébastien MV1   03:00:58 372 06:44:01
344 469 MATHIAS Sébastien MV1 CE RENAULT VSF TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:47:49 279 06:44:19
345 123 BECHARD Brice MV1   03:02:29 378 06:44:58
346 428 MATHIAUD Xavier MV1   03:00:39 368 06:45:16
347 318 BLANCHARD François MV2 CHAUFFE LA SEMELLE 02:56:33 337 06:45:34
348 252 ANDREATTA Vincent MV1   03:00:41 369 06:46:02
349 34 ROSSI Richard MV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 03:02:08 374 06:47:26
350 28 EGLIN Sylvie FV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 03:02:07 373 06:47:29
351 7 CHOUPEAUX Emmanuel MV1   02:57:15 343 06:47:48
352 373 DELPLANQUE David MV1   02:59:19 357 06:48:08
353 457 OLIVIER Cyrille MSE   03:07:12 409 06:48:25
354 395 QUEMERE Marc MV1 ACIGNE JOGGING 03:07:05 407 06:48:27
355 396 LEFEUVRE Céline FV1 ACIGNE JOGGING 03:07:04 406 06:48:33
356 19 CARDINAEL Jean-Luc MV2 X2 POP 02:56:57 340 06:48:52
357 18 CARDINAEL Marie FV2 X2 POP 02:57:21 344 06:48:54
358 116 VIDAL Candice FV1   03:02:59 385 06:49:16
359 126 GODARD Thierry MV1 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 02:50:19 298 06:49:24
360 446 HIBON Arnaud MV2   03:03:09 389 06:49:27
361 115 DOMINGO Caroline FSE   03:03:01 386 06:49:33
362 86 LAUNAY Philippe MV1 ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLF 02:50:55 302 06:49:40
363 264 GOUNOU Alain MV1 LES MURATONIENS 02:57:33 349 06:49:51
364 180 VIRIGLIO Gilles MV2   03:04:16 390 06:50:25
365 20 BOUTON Pierre MV2 X2 POP 02:57:39 351 06:50:36
366 9 ROUQUIER Jérôme MV1 FOUGASS'TEAM 02:57:02 341 06:50:45
367 63 MARSURA Michelle FV2 RC VICHY ATHLE 03:02:33 380 06:51:09
368 383 MAURINE Patrick MV1   03:04:29 391 06:51:21
369 97 GAUTREAU Nicolas MSE CAP MELGUEIL 02:56:09 329 06:51:40
370 194 COSSON Stéphane MV1 STMICROELECTRONICS 02:51:39 308 06:51:44
371 408 CAMBON Pierre MV2 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:06:41 405 06:52:54
372 475 PASCAL Eric MV1 FESTA TRAIL 02:33:43 170 06:53:01
373 342 GUEROIS Richard MSE   03:05:56 402 06:53:05
374 299 BARLIER Cyril MV1 ASPTT ANGERS TRI 03:02:22 376 06:53:38
375 471 SEITE Michel MV2 USO L'OREAL 03:04:35 393 06:53:42
376 473 DEL NERO Lorenzo MV2 USO L'OREAL 03:04:36 394 06:53:45
377 185 PECH Sandrine FV1 ASARCM 02:55:27 326 06:54:33
378 209 DEPARDAY Typhaine FV1 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 03:02:47 384 06:55:13
379 84 GALLEGO Michel MV2   03:10:11 412 06:55:20
380 495 DUVAL Alain MV2 GANGES COURT 02:56:41 338 06:55:49
381 85 MARCHE Philippe MV2   03:10:26 415 06:56:57
382 72 BRETENIERE Cédric MSE   03:10:17 414 06:57:00
383 440 MARQUEZ Philippe MV2 E2A MJ ATHLETISME 03:00:37 367 06:58:29
384 228 BASCOBERT Stéphane MV1   02:56:19 333 06:59:38
385 68 MIRAT Claude FV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 03:02:11 375 07:00:13
386 325 TOURNÉS Stéphanie FV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:03:05 388 07:00:19
387 161 DAVID Mathieu MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 03:03:03 387 07:00:22
388 80 NAVARRO Alphand MSE ASEMM RUNNING 03:10:59 417 07:00:27
389 256 LALANDE Julien MV1   03:05:57 403 07:01:21
390 278 POISSON Christian MV2   03:02:43 383 07:02:09
391 352 ALESSI Joseph MV2 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB ALES TRIATHLON 02:56:30 335 07:02:15
392 418 COUDREAU Olivier MV1 USO L'OREAL 03:04:37 395 07:03:01
393 311 BULMANSKI Gilles MV1 UAT TRIATHLON 03:10:15 413 07:03:24
394 182 RENOIR Pascal MV2 LB CHATEAUROUX 03:02:38 382 07:08:27
395 83 CORDONNIER Hervé MV2   03:18:27 438 07:08:31
396 478 GRISARD Christian MV2   02:58:24 354 07:09:16
397 193 CASTELLS Ludovic MSE TEAM RAIDLIGNT 84 02:59:37 361 07:09:45
398 322 GUEROULT Nicolas MV1 TRI 12 03:04:42 397 07:11:45
399 401 GUEROULT Sandra FV1 CPLP PRIMAUBE 03:04:41 396 07:11:48
400 384 SCHIPHORST Pablo MV1 COURSE NATURE CLARET 03:00:24 366 07:12:21
401 365 HUGLA Sophie FV1   03:06:35 404 07:13:17
402 173 PRATMARTY Jean-Marc MV1 COUREURS DE FONDS DE CASTRES 03:05:02 399 07:17:53
403 95 BEAUVALLET Patrick MV3   03:11:56 420 07:18:11
404 4 FRAYSSIGNES Laurent MV1   03:02:31 379 07:18:46
405 46 BROSSET Guillaume MV1 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:22 427 07:21:49
406 344 GARCIA Dominique FV2 VO2 03:15:14 425 07:23:01
407 346 FONTAINE Marc MV2 SANOFI 03:15:18 426 07:23:04
408 463 LAUTIER David MV1 LEVEN TRAIL PAYS VIGANAIS 03:16:36 436 07:25:24
409 464 LAROTONDA Franck MV2 LEVEN TRAIL PAYS VIGANAIS 03:16:34 435 07:25:37
410 249 PERRIER Michel MV2   03:10:31 416 07:26:11
411 44 MINGANT Gilbert MV3 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:33 428 07:28:43
412 27 GARCIA Marie FV2 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:57 430 07:29:51
413 104 PILLENIERE Sophie FV1 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:56 429 07:30:09
414 87 BORDRON Martine FV2 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:58 431 07:30:15
415 240 LOCHON Emmanuel MV1   03:02:35 381 07:30:23
416 114 SOTOCA Catherine FV1   03:09:32 411 07:33:37
417 425 CHEVASSUS Cyrille FV1   03:16:30 434 07:33:42
418 432 BAZIN Guylaine FV2   03:16:10 432 07:33:49
419 155 AUGUSTE Gérard MV3   03:30:29 444 07:33:52
420 417 RUIZ Christophe MV2   03:11:05 419 07:33:57
421 52 BONTEMPS Rémy MSE ASEM MONTPELLIER 03:11:01 418 07:34:05
422 487 CASADO José Luis MV2 AS MEUDON 03:16:47 437 07:34:11
423 424 GERVAIS Myriam FV2   03:16:29 433 07:34:17
424 8 LE CŒUR Daniel MV2 KEKES DU BOCAGE 03:30:35 445 07:37:30
425 329 PRUDHOMME Emmanuelle FV1 AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR France 03:13:50 423 07:41:25
426 210 ALEXANDRE Matthieu MSE   03:04:32 392 07:42:25
427 439 LEFEBVRE Philippe MV2 ASCLF CRNA-EST 03:12:27 421 07:43:03
428 268 GERMAIN Bernard MV1   03:21:47 441 07:43:21
429 269 VIALA Jean-Yves MV1 MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME 03:21:49 442 07:43:24
430 223 HUMBERT Jean-Pierre MV1   03:12:50 422 07:45:21
431 215 POHU Guillaume MSE OCCBA (028024) 03:07:10 408 07:47:31
432 496 MCNAUGHTON Neil MV3 CO SEVRES 03:18:48 440 07:55:43
433 263 SHAMMA Shihab MV3   03:34:42 448 07:59:09
434 338 SABATHIE Myriam FV1   03:14:16 424 08:02:41
435 138 BRASSEM Serge MV3   03:24:04 443 08:11:21
436 45 MORON Jean-Marie MV2 ASM 03:32:06 447 08:17:44
437 58 HOUET Guy MV3   03:31:56 446 08:18:37
438 385 MOORE Chloé FSE COUREURS DU PERIGORD 03:38:38 450 08:23:11
439 165 CHUM Phaly MV1   03:37:18 449 08:23:18
440 1987       04:12:10 451 09:43:55