Festival des Hospitaliers - 01/11/2014

75 Km - 1° Pointage au 21,52 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team 1° inter
1
134 BEAUME Benjamin MSE RUNNING SHOP CLF 01:46:48
2
2 ROEHRIG Benjamin MSE NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 01:48:37
3
310 BROUSSE Paul MSE TEAM TRAIL RUN AND DANK 86 01:48:39
4
402 BARRET Clément MSE SALTA BARTAS / RACE LAND 01:49:12
5
200 DIDÉ Michaël MV1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 01:49:15
6
132 OLIVIER Florian MSE JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 01:53:06
7
359 POURRAT David MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:53:41
8
3 USSON Samuel MSE VELAY ATHLETISME 01:54:34
9
121 THISSE Guillaume MSE PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB TEAM ERREA 01:54:38
10
328 BOUTONNET Stéphane MV1 JOG'N GAGES 01:57:40
11
91 PENSON Elie MV2 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 02:01:06
12
190 UGUEN Bernard MV1   02:01:44
13
203 BARILLOT Jean MV1   02:03:39
14
244 MARCOUIRE yoan MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:03:46
15
250 VERIEN Samy MSE COUREURS DE FONS VILLENEUVOIS 02:03:58
16
296 CACHARD Olivier MV1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:05:41
17
476 NACHIN Gilles MV2 C.C. ETUPES 02:05:44
18
261 MARTINOL Eddy MSE TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:05:45
19
409 BILLOUX Joël MV1 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:05:57
20
375 CUBAYNES Fabrice MSE JUSTE BARTAS 02:07:14
21
120 CORNANGUER Yannick MV2 RANDO MUCO BELLE ISLE EN TERRE 02:07:22
22
108 CONNAN Jean-Marc MV1 RANDO MUCO 02:07:31
23
127 HERVÉ Julien MSE   02:07:35
24
497 COSSE Guillaume MSE CAJ 02:07:41
25
245 GROS Jean-Christophe MV1 TEAM BEN 02:07:55
26
35 GRANIÉ Sébastien MV1 RODEZ TRI 12 02:08:13
27
480 BINET Nicolas MSE RUNNING CONSEIL PONTARLIER 02:08:15
28
112 FEJEAN Stéphane MV1 VTT COMPIEGNOIS 02:08:26
29
30 DASI Bruno MV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:08:28
30
29 EGLIN Pascal MV2 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:08:29
31
406 VALETTE Jérémy MSE MARC 02:08:32
32
143 CASSAN Benoît MV1 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 02:08:36
33
54 DUJARDIN Willy MV1 TEAM DING'O 02:08:52
34
272 JUCHEREAU Janick MV2 ATHLETIC ST MATHIEU 02:10:41
35
316 BOUDET Pierre MSE GMPA GARDE REPUBLICAINE 02:10:43
36
109 GARANGER Franck MV1   02:10:45
37
298 PAULY Jocelyne FV1 XIBEROTARRAK 02:12:19
38
238 FUMAT Michel MV2   02:12:20
39
486 PERRIN Antoine MSE   02:12:29
40
137 BANNIER Amaury MSE   02:12:32
41
229 PANLOUP Boris MSE   02:12:34
42
431 GILLES Yves MV2 CS GRAVENCHON 02:12:37
43
273 MENS Frédéric MV1 ATHLETIC ST MATHIEU 02:12:40
44
247 NICOLLE Michaël MSE SC ARLES 02:12:50
45
15 MARTIN David MV1 RC VICHY ATHLE 02:12:55
46
500 DURAND Honoré MV1 ACTION 12 02:13:30
47
276 ARAGON Joël MSE   02:14:22
48
101 HUGER Sébastien MSE LMA 72 02:14:49
49
124 RIGAULT Julien MSE LMA 72 02:14:50
50
141 RISI Florian MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:14:52
51
6 WELFRINGER Symon MES   02:15:06
52
279 BARE Frédéric MV1 TPT 02:15:19
53
483 UGUEN Pascal MV1   02:15:28
54
23 FLAMENT Gilles MV1 CCA ROUFFACH 02:15:40
55
26 MALLET Pierre MV2   02:16:05
56
307 HAMEL Sébastien MSE CAJ 02:16:07
57
179 COGNET Yves MV2   02:16:21
58
159 BREIL Benoît MV1   02:16:35
59
340 HEROUARD Emmanuel MV1 ST MICHEL SPORTS NATURE 02:16:46
60
183 TOUNKARA Michaël MV1 TEAM IBEX 02:16:51
61
358 LOPEZ Stephan MV1 BESSAN 02:16:54
62
410 TILHAC Eric MV1 STADE BAGNERAIS 02:17:02
63
212 HERAND Olivier MSE   02:17:04
64
467 MILHAUD Marc MV1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:17:16
65
32 RIGAULT Matthieu MSE ALLONNES ARNAGE ATHLETISME 02:17:58
66
160 EGLIN Boris MSE TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:18:02
67
22 GUILLOT Patrick MV1 CA PICTAVE 02:18:04
68
460 SERVANT Loïc MSE CA PICTAVE 02:18:06
69
445 RADUREAU Bruno MV1 TOBESPORT 02:18:07
70
172 NOWAK Christophe MV1   02:18:08
71
230 LEMPEREUR Jean MV1 CHTI'TRAILERS 02:18:11
72
167 THIBAULT Ludovic MV1 ASETAS 02:18:17
73
139 ROBBE Mathieu MSE STADE BAGNERAIS 02:18:18
74
291 LILLAZ Pascal MV2   02:18:20
75
49 DUNAM Jacques MV1 MORVAN OXYGENE 02:18:22
76
266 BOUDET Walter MV1   02:18:25
77
117 COUSTHAM Frédéric MV2 NORMANDIE CHLOROPHYLE 02:18:31
78
398 KNIBIEHLY Alain MV1 CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 02:18:47
79
153 POLLET Joël MV1   02:18:57
80
10 ARNAL Gilles MSE km 19 branceilles 02:19:01
81
47 BALANDRAUD Régis MV1   02:19:21
82
62 MARSURA Philippe MV2 RC VICHY ATHLE 02:19:27
83
315 VERHAEGHE Bruno MV1 CPL PRIMAUBE 02:19:54
84
335 LLANOS Robert MV1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:20:35
85
219 PERREAU Vincent MV2 ACIL 02:21:01
86
195 COGNARD Nicolas MV1 STMICROELECTRONICS 02:21:34
87
438 MASSAT Daniel MV1   02:21:42
88
405 LAUR Jérôme MSE   02:22:15
89
271 LE NEUDER Thibaud MV1 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 02:22:33
90
270 ORLIAC Jean-François MV1 ATHLETIC ST MATHIEU 02:22:37
91
144 CHIROL Jean-Pierre MV1 TEAM BURON DU COL 02:22:56
92
94 BOURRADA Brahim MV2 CHTI AVENTURE 02:22:58
93
220 LEBORGNE Sébastien MSE tours'n aventure 02:23:01
94
39 GRIMAUD Frédéric MV2 SCAC 02:23:17
95
201 JEAN Guilhem MV1 LES FOULADOUS/USSA SETE 02:24:36
96
491 BELLMUNT Stéphane MV1 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 02:24:45
97
360 VERON Mathieu MV1 ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 02:24:54
98
411 TELLIER Gaëtan MSE BARAGNAS RAID TEAM 02:24:58
99
199 VERBIEST Vincent MSE   02:25:36
100
454 AUDRAIN Nicolas MV1 MS CHANTENAY NANTES 02:25:39
101
171 NOWAK Béata FV1   02:25:41
102
295 CACHARD Sabrina FV1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:25:56
103
479 FELIX Antoine MV2 TOURS N'AVENTURE 02:25:58
104
60 TRIBOLO Philippe MV1   02:26:04
105
236 CUQ Stéphane MSE SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 02:26:16
106
470 CARRIÉ Julien MSE   02:26:19
107
472 GAUDIN Vincent MSE USO L'OREAL 02:26:31
108
5 RANDON Alban MSE FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS 02:26:32
109
197 MORINIERE Jean-Marc MV2 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 02:26:41
110
289 EUDIER Fabien MV1 ASSO SIDEL 02:27:17
111
89 GENDRONNEAU Grégory MSE   02:27:38
112
386 MERTINY Damien MV1   02:28:05
113
451 LUCAS Alexandre MSE   02:28:08
114
142 CESSAC Laurent MV1 DONZENAC OXYGENE 02:28:09
115
122 MAIRE Daniel MV2   02:28:11
116
274 AGUADO Jean-François MV2 CASTRIES RUNNING 02:28:13
117
214 GOUDEAU Magdalena FSE OCCBA (028024) 02:28:18
118
482 PONSARD Jérôme MSE LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 02:28:42
119
490 MELOU Jean-Pierre MV2   02:28:48
120
88 THORAIN Sébastien MV1 CE TOTAL RN 02:28:54
121
221 GILSOUL Philippe MV1 ASSO SIDEL 02:28:57
122
345 HUGLA Sébastien MV1 SANOFI 02:29:00
123
67 QUINAOU Yannick MV1 ACL 44 02:29:01
124
196 BEGON Jérôme MSE STMICROELECTRONICS 02:29:15
125
43 MASSALVE Thierry MV2   02:29:19
126
413 BABY Franck MV1 RUN IN CRES 02:29:25
127
157 JANNETTA Marc MV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:29:31
128
493 GONZALVO Yann MV1 TEAM POULX TRAIL 02:29:37
129
284 REBOULLET Olivier MV1 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 02:29:40
130
105 THOMAS Aurélien MSE   02:29:43
131
163 BROSSY Florence FV1 ACSA 02:29:45
132
433 LODS Henri MV2   02:29:57
133
242 METZ Eric MV2 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNE 02:29:59
134
381 RZESZUTKO Maciej MV2   02:30:00
135
257 VEYRES Dominique MV1 TEAM MOUFLARD 02:30:18
136
226 DUBIEF Gilles MV2 TEAM MOUFLARD 02:30:20
137
21 OLIVIER Philippe MV2 X2 POP 02:30:22
138
65 PIBAROT Jean-Pierre MV1   02:30:24
139
427 MICHEL Laurent MV1   02:30:28
140
294 VIAUD Franck MV2   02:30:50
141
466 MOREIRA José MV2 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 02:30:53
142
176 GAID Fabrice MV1 NORMANDIE CHLOROPHYLE 02:31:13
143
135 RUS Thierry MV1   02:31:17
144
145 NAUROY Christophe MV1 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:31:22
145
150 PAPI Luca MSE   02:31:43
146
140 ALLEK Fabrice MV1   02:31:46
147
217 HOUET Serge MV3 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:31:50
148
285 CARLIER Jean-Claude MV1   02:31:52
149
31 FOURDRINIER Sylvie FV2 M2AM 02:31:53
150
347 BOU Thierry MV1 SANOFI 02:31:55
151
362 VIDAL Philippe MV2 LES FONDUSTRAIL 02:31:58
152
206 MILARET Geoffrey MSE TEAM RAIDLIGHT 84 02:32:01
153
246 FABRE Benjamin MSE YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:32:09
154
391 ROBERT Benjamin MSE YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:32:10
155
382 PRIVAT Jean MSE YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:32:11
156
400 BLAIRON Hervé MV1 JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:32:13
157
388 PAJOT François MSE CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 02:32:14
158
233 MOLIERE Didier MV1   02:32:16
159
357 GILLES Bastien MSE   02:32:28
160
222 TORDEUX Michel MV3 ACTION 12 02:32:36
161
37 VANDERSCHAEG Alain MV2 TRAIL RAID AVENTURE 02:32:42
162
125 ROUAULT Thierry MV2 RAID AVENTURE 02:32:44
163
254 RENARD Fabrice MV1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 02:32:53
164
265 HERMELOUP Géraud MV1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 02:32:54
165
253 PARRUITTE Régis MV1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 02:32:56
166
351 CHESSERON Jean-Marie MV2 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:33:00
167
202 BLIN Johann MSE GTBLOIS 02:33:05
168
489 MADAMET Antoine MV2   02:33:06
169
259 GEORGES Emmanuel MV1   02:33:40
170
475 PASCAL Eric MV1 FESTA TRAIL 02:33:43
171
208 BLANCHYS Jean-Marie MV2 TOUPOULIS 02:33:44
172
258 GEORGES Laurence FV1   02:33:46
173
41 TRIVES Adelaïde FSE   02:33:52
174
449 CARADEC Denis MSE PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:34:15
175
448 BALLET-BAZ Jérémie MSE MAHB 02:34:17
176
376 TAILLEBOIS Lionel MV2 team kagouille 02:34:21
177
175 AMPRIMO Stéphane MV1   02:34:27
178
73 DAYDOU Sébastien MSE   02:34:33
179
334 GILLES Matthieu MSE   02:34:34
180
404 PLANCHERON Pierre MV1 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 02:34:38
181
348 HERISSON Franck MV1 SPIRIDON CLUB LODEVE 02:34:44
182
380 MARTIN Rodolphe MV1 SPIRIDON CLUB LODEVE 02:34:46
183
387 BOULGAKOFF Julien MSE   02:35:07
184
61 MICHAUT Alain MV2   02:35:09
185
51 GRASSIN Philippe MV2 MAAM 02:35:14
186
119 SOUTADÉ Régis MV1   02:35:21
187
59 GARANDEL Anthony MSE   02:35:23
188
447 RENAUD Dominique MV2 CA PICTAVE 02:35:37
189
339 BARBAREAU Nicolas MV1 ST MICHEL SPORTS NATURE 02:35:41
190
353 BERNAD Jean-Luc MSE   02:35:42
191
198 MONTOUILLOUT Yves MV1   02:35:46
192
93 HERON Christophe MV1 ECO-CJF 02:35:54
193
207 PIRON Grégory MV1   02:35:59
194
494 FATTON Christian MV2   02:36:10
195
234 BONNARD Emmanuel MV1 CLUB LEO VIENNE 02:36:13
196
235 BAILE Sylvie FV1 DU SUZON A LA VAREZE 02:36:14
197
423 LIVERTOUT Vincent MSE   02:36:17
198
211 DALI Eric MSE   02:36:24
199
430 COMBRET Marc MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:36:26
200
363 GAGNOLET Denis MV2   02:37:20
201
309 ZANETTE Ludovic MSE   02:37:38
202
301 BOUDON Sébastien MSE   02:37:40
203
327 CARPENTIER Philippe MV1 EDF PALUEL 02:37:40
204
366 LEGEMBLE Philippe MV1   02:37:52
205
324 BARDET Michel MV2   02:37:58
206
82 ANDREO Isabelle FV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:38:01
207
81 ANDREO Eric MV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:38:02
208
55 ESPINGUET Sylvain MV2 TEAM TRAIL POULX 02:38:05
209
485 VACOSSIN François MV2 CA PICTAVE 02:38:18
210
390 CONSTANS Claude MV2 FOULEES VERTES LALO 02:38:25
211
389 FOUCHÉ Corinne FSE FOULEES VERTES LALO 02:38:29
212
50 LERMISSION Dominique MV1   02:38:31
213
326 TOURNÉS Olivier MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:38:32
214
443 HATEAU David MV1   02:38:42
215
260 GOHIER Frédéric MSE   02:39:18
216
319 BOSSUT Eric MV2 taill'aventure 02:39:20
217
149 CAZENAVE Rémy MV1   02:39:31
218
419 MEGIAS Jean-Pierre MV1 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:39:59
219
323 PEREZ Jean-Pierre MV3   02:40:08
220
488 ROZIERE Alain MV3 MARVEJOLS - CROSS MARATHON 02:40:25
221
178 RIOCHET Pierre MSE   02:40:33
222
147 WRIGHT Tom MSE   02:40:39
223
192 FOLIARD David MV1 LA CAMINEDE DE VILLARDS 02:40:43
224
191 MATTIELLO Jean-Paul MV2 LA CAMINEDE DE VILLARDS 02:40:44
225
66 DAVID Yann MV1   02:40:47
226
374 DUCHEIX Xavier MV1 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:41:13
227
371 DAUDÉ Laurent MV1 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:41:57
228
216 HUMEAU Antoine MV2 USAC CDC ANGERS 02:42:03
229
17 BROCHARD Joël MV2 USAC CDC ANGERS 02:42:04
230
332 CABRERA Philippe MSE   02:42:09
231
392 CABRERA Julien MSE   02:42:11
232
349 GROS Laurent MV1 AMICALE ST GELY 02:42:17
233
48 LAMY Franck MSE OCC BONNEVAL ATHLETISME 02:42:26
234
90 TURPIN David MV1 CE TOTAL RN 02:42:28
235
407 LE HIR Xavier MV1 SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 02:42:48
236
337 RAGUIN Vincent MV2 COURS TOUJOURS 85 02:43:20
237
98 RAVELET Frédéric MV1 CAC COURNON 02:43:22
238
75 BERTHELOT Isabelle FV1 CAC 02:43:24
239
74 FAURE Philippe MV1 CAC 02:43:27
240
262 JOSSO Didier MV2 A.S. AIR France 02:43:29
241
251 BLANPAIN Marine FSE MAAM 02:43:30
242
231 COURTOIS Julien MSE   02:43:31
243
38 BURNEL LAURENT MV1 AC PAMIERS 02:43:34
244
429 JOUSSIN Sébastien MSE   02:43:36
245
128 CUVILLIER Bertrand MV2   02:44:00
246
297 BAUDOUIN Fabrice MV1   02:44:22
247
99 BELLANGER Frédéric MV2   02:44:36
248
79 BARRAS Thierry MV1 ASFAS TRI 02:45:05
249
184 REBILLON Yannick MV1   02:45:08
250
394 DEBIEN Nicolas MSE   02:45:09
251
370 WESOLOWSKI Thomas MSE   02:45:11
252
303 CRESPY Stéphane MV1 CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE 02:45:13
253
302 CLEMENT François MSE CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE 02:45:15
254
281 MASSON Sylvain MSE CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE 02:45:17
255
304 BONNET Denis MSE CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE 02:45:19
256
393 PARARD Rémi MSE LES MURATONIENS 02:45:22
257
205 TEBIBI Thierry MV1 CE RENAULT VSF 02:45:53
258
241 PRAT Rémi MV2 LEO LAGRANGE 02:46:38
259
330 SALMERON Christophe MV2 AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR France 02:46:52
260
213 BUNEL Stéphane MV1 C O DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE 02:46:54
261
113 SAGNOLE Philippe MV2 THEIZE COURSE NATURE 02:47:02
262
224 CARRIERE Cyril MSE   02:47:04
263
14 CALVIN Sarah FV1   02:47:24
264
453 BELLE Jean-Pierre MV3   02:47:26
265
239 TURC Noël Christophe MV3   02:47:27
266
16 CELSE MARTIN Delphine FV1 RC VICHY ATHLE 02:47:29
267
317 GUILLEMET Benoît MSE FONTENAY TRIATHLON 02:47:31
268
364 PORCHET Pascal MV1 ST MICHEL SPORTS NATURE 02:47:33
269
288 LE DOARE Werner MV1 ASSO SIDEL 02:47:35
270
331 COUPET Matthieu MSE ASSO SIDEL 02:47:37
271
148 CANATTONE Emilien MSE CAP TRAIL 31 02:47:41
272
421 POUMOT Christophe MV1 CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 02:47:44
273
290 BOINET Franck MV2 ASSO SIDEL 02:47:45
274
53 PERNEL Yann MV1 ASSO 02:47:47
275
469 MATHIAS Sébastien MV1 CE RENAULT VSF TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:47:49
276
305 MICHEL Renaud MV1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:47:54
277
450 LEGER Willy MV1   02:47:57
278
118 COUMBA Félicien MV2 S/L MJ ATHLETISME 02:48:13
279
481 MERY Stéphane MV2   02:48:15
280
225 NICOLLO Marie-Line FV2 TEAM MOUFLARD 02:48:20
281
287 CEYSSAT Eric MV1   02:48:24
282
336 DURET Boris MSE SMSN 02:48:33
283
187 LIOURE Stéphane MV1 OUS TEAM 02:48:36
284
40 TRIVES Jocelyne FV2   02:48:37
285
422 LATOUCHE Virginie FSE   02:48:40
286
442 QUILLOT Marine FSE   02:48:42
287
107 BETMONT Nicolas MV2 EDF PALUEL 02:48:51
288
186 TISSOT Jean-Marc MV2 ASARCM 02:49:08
289
459 GUIDOT Jean-Pierre MV2 USO L'OREAL 02:49:23
290
420 NEGRELLO Didier MV2 x.sport.drome 02:49:48
291
306 VINAZZA Bernard MV2   02:49:53
292
403 LILE Pascal MV1   02:49:54
293
164 GOUT Ludwig MV1 ASEC LA POMMERAYE 02:49:57
294
126 GODARD Thierry MV1 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 02:50:19
295
377 PICHON Nicolas MSE   02:50:38
296
434 MAUPOUX Murielle FV1 ASCEA SACLAY 02:50:41
297
412 PINTARD Thierry MV1 AS LEVES 02:50:43
298
86 LAUNAY Philippe MV1 ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLF 02:50:55
299
333 BONNEMAISON Philippe MV1   02:50:56
300
170 LAZZAROTTO Pierre MV2   02:51:00
301
154 BOUCHER Fabien MSE   02:51:01
302
162 MANGIN Jean-Paul MV3 SOGERMA ROCHEFORT 02:51:18
303
57 MAGE Laurence FV1 ST CERE GRIMPE 02:51:31
304
194 COSSON Stéphane MV1 STMICROELECTRONICS 02:51:39
305
248 RICAUD Jacques MV2 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:51:52
306
177 MANZANO Angela FSE SOBHI SPORT LA ROCHELLE 02:52:04
307
181 BLANCHET Dominique FV1 SOBHI SPORT LA ROCHELLE 02:52:06
308
189 DERRIEN Hervé MV2 TROTTEURS de la PENZE 02:52:34
309
204 SAUVAGE Jérôme MV1 CTC 02:52:46
310
169 LEBRUN Laurent MV1 ASETAS 02:52:52
311
96 CAZENAVE Eric MV1   02:52:54
312
100 LASSERRE Serge MV1   02:52:55
313
312 MASSABUAU Frédéric MSE ACTION 12 02:52:57
314
11 ATTARD Sébastien MV1 CA PICTAVE 02:53:55
315
168 ALIX Dominique MV2   02:54:02
316
166 RAOULT Marc MV2   02:54:03
317
435 TREMBLAYS Christophe MV1 MJ ATHLETISME 02:54:07
318
416 JARRIAULT Denis MV2 APC AVEYRON 02:54:11
319
399 BARTOLINI Olivier MSE TOUROULIS 02:54:13
320
369 GUINARD Cyril MV1   02:54:16
321
484 BARROS Edouard MV2 CA PICTAVE 02:54:54
322
185 PECH Sandrine FV1 ASARCM 02:55:27
323
133 DAMOURETTE Stéphane MV1   02:55:32
324
455 COHIN Alain MV2 CAP MELGUEIL 02:56:07
325
97 GAUTREAU Nicolas MSE CAP MELGUEIL 02:56:09
326
286 CORLAY Thierry MV1 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 02:56:11
327
492 BARRIERE Philippe MV2 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:56:15
328
354 ROUX Jean-Claude MV1 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:56:17
329
228 BASCOBERT Stéphane MV1   02:56:19
330
462 CARRE Sylvain MV1 AS CEA GR 02:56:25
331
352 ALESSI Joseph MV2 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB ALES TRIATHLON 02:56:30
332
341 BERARD Patrick MV2 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:56:31
333
318 BLANCHARD François MV2 CHAUFFE LA SEMELLE 02:56:33
334
495 DUVAL Alain MV2 GANGES COURT 02:56:41
335
130 GARILLOT Xavier MV2   02:56:49
336
19 CARDINAEL Jean-Luc MV2 X2 POP 02:56:57
337
9 ROUQUIER Jérôme MV1 FOUGASS'TEAM 02:57:02
338
415 GAILLARD Joël MV2   02:57:05
339
7 CHOUPEAUX Emmanuel MV1   02:57:15
340
18 CARDINAEL Marie FV2 X2 POP 02:57:21
341
320 BAS Ludovic MSE CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE 02:57:26
342
314 ROUX Anthony MSE CAJ 02:57:27
343
25 PELTANCHE Yannick MV2 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 02:57:29
344
277 ORSSAUD Catherine FV1 GANGES COURT 02:57:30
345
264 GOUNOU Alain MV1 LES MURATONIENS 02:57:33
346
414 BABY Cathy FSE RUN IN CRES 02:57:36
347
20 BOUTON Pierre MV2 X2 POP 02:57:39
348
437 VINCENT Emmanuel MV1 MEDAC OF COURSE 02:57:58
349
243 PELLERIN Jean-Hugues MV2 CORRIDA TOULOUSE 02:58:05
350
478 GRISARD Christian MV2   02:58:24
351
103 FANGEAT André MV3   02:58:53
352
355 BERTRAND Pascal MV2 USAL LATECOERE 02:58:55
353
373 DELPLANQUE David MV1   02:59:19
354
474 NIEL Frédéric MV1   02:59:22
355
292 GAC Millie FSE   02:59:31
356
372 VALERO Sandrine FV1 BOL D'AIR GIGNAC 02:59:35
357
193 CASTELLS Ludovic MSE TEAM RAIDLIGNT 84 02:59:37
358
356 GONZALES Fabrice MV1   02:59:39
359
227 LUCHIER Fabrice MV1   02:59:41
360
33 RIGALLAUD Bruno MV1   03:00:12
361
24 ANGLADE Mathieu MV1   03:00:20
362
384 SCHIPHORST Pablo MV1 COURSE NATURE CLARET 03:00:24
363
440 MARQUEZ Philippe MV2 E2A MJ ATHLETISME 03:00:37
364
428 MATHIAUD Xavier MV1   03:00:39
365
252 ANDREATTA Vincent MV1   03:00:41
366
69 NEGARET Gilles MV1   03:00:45
367
71 KERDILES François MV1   03:00:51
368
70 ANDRE Sébastien MV1   03:00:58
369
28 EGLIN Sylvie FV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 03:02:07
370
34 ROSSI Richard MV1 TEAM TRAIL POULX 03:02:08
371
68 MIRAT Claude FV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 03:02:11
372
299 BARLIER Cyril MV1 ASPTT ANGERS TRI 03:02:22
373
300 DURANTON Antoine MSE   03:02:24
374
123 BECHARD Brice MV1   03:02:29
375
4 FRAYSSIGNES Laurent MV1   03:02:31
376
63 MARSURA Michelle FV2 RC VICHY ATHLE 03:02:33
377
240 LOCHON Emmanuel MV1   03:02:35
378
182 RENOIR Pascal MV2 LB CHATEAUROUX 03:02:38
379
278 POISSON Christian MV2   03:02:43
380
209 DEPARDAY Typhaine FV1 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 03:02:47
381
116 VIDAL Candice FV1   03:02:59
382
115 DOMINGO Caroline FSE   03:03:01
383
161 DAVID Mathieu MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 03:03:03
384
325 TOURNÉS Stéphanie FV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:03:05
385
446 HIBON Arnaud MV2   03:03:09
386
180 VIRIGLIO Gilles MV2   03:04:16
387
383 MAURINE Patrick MV1   03:04:29
388
210 ALEXANDRE Matthieu MSE   03:04:32
389
471 SEITE Michel MV2 USO L'OREAL 03:04:35
390
473 DEL NERO Lorenzo MV2 USO L'OREAL 03:04:36
391
418 COUDREAU Olivier MV1 USO L'OREAL 03:04:37
392
401 GUEROULT Sandra FV1 CPLP PRIMAUBE 03:04:41
393
322 GUEROULT Nicolas MV1 TRI 12 03:04:42
394
36 BÉLINGAND Blaise MV1 COUREURS DE FONDS DE CASTRES 03:04:57
395
173 PRATMARTY Jean-Marc MV1 COUREURS DE FONDS DE CASTRES 03:05:02
396
368 DANJAUME Alain MV2 ASPTT VALENCE 03:05:27
397
379 MECHIN Gérard MV2   03:05:31
398
342 GUEROIS Richard MSE   03:05:56
399
256 LALANDE Julien MV1   03:05:57
400
365 HUGLA Sophie FV1   03:06:35
401
408 CAMBON Pierre MV2 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:06:41
402
396 LEFEUVRE Céline FV1 ACIGNE JOGGING 03:07:04
403
215 POHU Guillaume MSE OCCBA (028024) 03:07:10
404
457 OLIVIER Cyrille MSE   03:07:12
405
237 AZZOLIN Eric MV1   03:08:21
406
114 SOTOCA Catherine FV1   03:09:32
407
84 GALLEGO Michel MV2   03:10:11
408
311 BULMANSKI Gilles MV1 UAT TRIATHLON 03:10:15
409
72 BRETENIERE Cédric MSE   03:10:17
410
85 MARCHE Philippe MV2   03:10:26
411
249 PERRIER Michel MV2   03:10:31
412
80 NAVARRO Alphand MSE ASEMM RUNNING 03:10:59
413
52 BONTEMPS Rémy MSE ASEM MONTPELLIER 03:11:01
414
417 RUIZ Christophe MV2   03:11:05
415
95 BEAUVALLET Patrick MV3   03:11:56
416
439 LEFEBVRE Philippe MV2 ASCLF CRNA-EST 03:12:27
417
223 HUMBERT Jean-Pierre MV1   03:12:50
418
329 PRUDHOMME Emmanuelle FV1 AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR France 03:13:50
419
338 SABATHIE Myriam FV1   03:14:16
420
344 GARCIA Dominique FV2 VO2 03:15:14
421
346 FONTAINE Marc MV2 SANOFI 03:15:18
422
46 BROSSET Guillaume MV1 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:22
423
44 MINGANT Gilbert MV3 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:33
424
104 PILLENIERE Sophie FV1 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:56
425
27 GARCIA Marie FV2 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:57
426
87 BORDRON Martine FV2 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 03:15:58
427
432 BAZIN Guylaine FV2   03:16:10
428
424 GERVAIS Myriam FV2   03:16:29
429
425 CHEVASSUS Cyrille FV1   03:16:30
430
464 LAROTONDA Franck MV2 LEVEN TRAIL PAYS VIGANAIS 03:16:34
431
463 LAUTIER David MV1 LEVEN TRAIL PAYS VIGANAIS 03:16:36
432
487 CASADO José Luis MV2 AS MEUDON 03:16:47
433
83 CORDONNIER Hervé MV2   03:18:27
434
102 LERENARD Alain MV2   03:18:40
435
496 MCNAUGHTON Neil MV3 CO SEVRES 03:18:48
436
268 GERMAIN Bernard MV1   03:21:47
437
269 VIALA Jean-Yves MV1 MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME 03:21:49
438
138 BRASSEM Serge MV3   03:24:04
439
155 AUGUSTE Gérard MV3   03:30:29
440
8 LE CŒUR Daniel MV2 KEKES DU BOCAGE 03:30:35
441
58 HOUET Guy MV3   03:31:56
442
45 MORON Jean-Marie MV2 ASM 03:32:06
443
263 SHAMMA Shihab MV3   03:34:42
444
165 CHUM Phaly MV1   03:37:18
445
385 MOORE Chloé FSE COUREURS DU PERIGORD 03:38:38
446
1987       04:12:10