Festival des Hospitaliers - 01/11/2014

Trail Larzac Dourbie - 29,5 Km (+1482m)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx 1° inter 2° inter
1 805 MANSOURI Said MSE 1 GAP HAUTES-ALPES ATHLETISME 02:30:59 11,5 1 00:52:00 01:47:35
2 646 GUIBERT Augustin MSE 2 TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR 02:35:20 11,2 2 00:52:08 01:50:41
3 952 LEPLAT Quentin MSE 3 VELOLMAX 02:45:01 10,5 3 00:52:39 01:57:03
4 682 DAURELLE Tony MSE 4   02:45:51 10,5 4 00:52:40 01:58:16
5 572 MICOLLET Lionel MV1 1 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 02:46:47 10,4 5 00:56:14 02:00:46
6 903 ROUSSEL Michel MV2 1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:53:14 10 6 00:56:45 02:03:08
7 965 FORTANÉ Thibaut MSE 5   02:53:27 10 7 00:56:31 02:02:13
8 966 FORTANÉ Rémi MSE 6   02:55:02 9,9 8 00:56:50 02:03:05
9 868 FRAISSE Bertrand MV1 2   02:55:34 9,9 9 00:56:00 02:01:31
10 671 CHAUDILLON David MV1 3   03:00:15 9,7 10 00:56:10 02:02:55
11 940 GABELLE Thibaut MSE 7   03:00:33 9,6 11 00:58:13 02:07:25
12 574 MAISONNEUVE Pascal MV1 4 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 03:01:14 9,6 12 00:59:04 02:09:43
13 552 MATÉ Chris MSE 8 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME 03:01:51 9,6 13 00:56:18 02:05:50
14 850 ETUR Christophe MV1 5 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:02:08 9,6 14 00:59:29 02:10:49
15 928 SAVIGNAC Jérôme MV1 6 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 03:02:08 9,6 15 00:59:41 02:11:19
16 860 FRAISSE Emmanuel MV1 7 CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE 03:03:50 9,5 16 00:56:46 02:06:18
17 531 JOSIEN Lucie FSE 1 TEAM IBEX 03:04:18 9,4 1 01:01:03 02:11:57
18 873 SABADEL Grégory MV1 8   03:04:33 9,4 17 00:56:25 02:06:20
19 663 CHIRON Pierre MSE 9 CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 03:06:17 9,3 18 00:57:44 02:09:56
20 793 AMESTOY Fred MSE 10 AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN 03:07:43 9,3 19 00:57:06 02:10:21
21 522 ARNAUD Michel MV1 9 SENTIER LIBRE 03:08:29 9,2 20 00:56:48 02:09:41
22 956 NOGUES Olivier MSE 11   03:08:56 9,2 21 00:59:56 02:13:33
23 970 GROUSSET Christophe MV1 10   03:09:25 9,2 22 01:00:35 02:11:48
24 773 MAGNE Yoann MSE 12 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 03:11:40 9,1 23 00:56:49 02:05:47
25 735 BEL Christophe MV1 11   03:11:44 9,1 24 01:02:33 02:16:51
26 687 LAFON Jonathan MSE 13 ABSOLU RAID 03:11:59 9,1 25 00:56:51 02:08:44
27 760 BERHO Daniel MV1 12   03:12:02 9,1 26 01:03:09 02:16:47
28 855 MARTINEZ Jean-Philippe MV2 2 LES SALTARECS 03:12:18 9 27 00:59:27 02:12:59
29 566 ROUVIERE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 13   03:12:19 9 28 01:00:26 02:16:46
30 695 HAUVILLE Anne-Sophie FSE 2 LES GIVRES DE NAY 03:12:38 9 2 00:59:40 02:12:55
31 929 MOUCHARD Hervé MV1 14   03:13:13 9 29 01:02:41 02:16:26
32 632 MAVIEL Olivier MSE 14 FOULEE VERTE LALO 03:13:35 9 30 01:03:15 02:16:35
33 655 VIDAL Anne-Laure FSE 3   03:14:29 8,9 3 01:04:13 02:19:19
34 722 NEL Cédric MV1 15 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 03:15:15 8,9 31 00:57:47 02:16:40
35 849 PAYAN Gérald MSE 15 RAIDLIGHT 84 03:16:08 8,9 32 00:59:02 02:15:17
36 945 JOLY François-Xavier MSE 16   03:16:41 8,8 33 00:59:35 02:13:36
37 1000 GUILLERM Pierre Yves MV1 16   03:16:44 8,8 34 00:57:49 02:15:05
38 804 THONNAT-BLANC Séverine FV1 1 CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE 03:18:29 8,8 4 01:02:49 02:19:18
39 590 CHEYLAN Stéphane MV1 17   03:19:07 8,7 35 00:59:50 02:18:02
40 985 ANTOINE Jérôme MV1 18 TEAM VIRBAC 03:19:43 8,7 36 01:03:13 02:21:41
41 565 MARTIN Mathieu MV1 19   03:19:43 8,7 37 01:03:18 02:21:36
42 627 ALLANIC Jean MV1 20 COURIR A PLUNERET 03:19:44 8,7 38 00:59:54 02:16:57
43 786 LE BONNIEC Yann MSE 17 CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 03:20:06 8,7 39 00:56:29 02:09:11
44 656 LEBETTE Florian MSE 18   03:20:52 8,7 40 01:04:12 02:19:41
45 778 MIRALLES Alain MV2 3 COURSE NATURE BEDARIEUX 03:21:51 8,6 41 01:02:46 02:19:45
46 910 LAURENS Frédéric MSE 19 COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 03:22:13 8,6 42 01:05:16 02:21:28
47 856 SOULIER HELIAN MV2 4 LES SALTARECS 03:23:04 8,6 43 01:04:59 02:21:25
48 825 PUPIER Pierric MSE 20   03:23:13 8,6 44 01:08:37 02:26:16
49 581 LE NAOUR Yannick MV1 21 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 03:23:41 8,5 45 01:05:29 02:23:28
50 563 PRATVIEL Philippe MV2 5 TEAM IBEX VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:23:58 8,5 46 00:58:00 02:16:44
51 976 PEREZ Alain MV1 22   03:24:02 8,5 47 00:59:11 02:17:30
52 725 CANAGUIER Sébastien MSE 21   03:24:11 8,5 48 00:59:22 02:16:49
53 923 LOUIS Pascal MV1 23 AS PIERRE FABRE 03:25:03 8,5 49 01:05:43 02:23:59
54 761 LALMI Elie MSE 22   03:25:50 8,5 50 01:03:11 02:19:14
55 705 BARRIERE Françoise FV1 2 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 03:26:12 8,4 5 01:04:27 02:24:52
56 583 PELICAN Valéry MV1 24 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 03:26:21 8,4 51 01:04:16 02:23:43
57 504 ESCURIOLA Bruno MV2 6 BEZIERS TRIATHLON 03:27:12 8,4 52 01:02:47 02:23:39
58 999 BOCHARD Philippe MV1 25 ACSA 12 03:27:36 8,4 53 01:00:51 02:19:02
59 731 AMSLER Cyrille MSE 23 TEAM MAIL TAVAINE 03:27:50 8,4 54 01:05:22 02:25:23
60 732 BODET Marie FSE 4 TEAM MAIL TAVAINE 03:27:50 8,4 6 01:05:21 02:25:21
61 512 LOUBAT Jean-Paul MV2 7 TEAM MOUFLARDS 03:28:04 8,4 55 01:03:46 02:25:19
62 847 MOREAU Dominique MV1 26   03:28:05 8,4 56 01:04:35 02:22:28
63 616 BAUDOUIN Maxime MES 1   03:28:22 8,4 57 01:09:52 02:28:14
64 947 GALIBERT Thierry MV1 27   03:28:56 8,3 58 01:06:35 02:25:28
65 958 GRAS Jean-Michel MV1 28 GALOPINS BRASSAGUES 03:29:07 8,3 59 00:59:07 02:16:55
66 896 BARRAU Fabien MSE 24 TEAM COTE HOMME 03:29:15 8,3 60 01:02:53 02:25:24
67 795 DEMAISON Emmanuel MV1 29 asgc 03:30:26 8,3 61 01:06:11 02:25:40
68 630 GABARDOS Laurent MSE 25   03:30:26 8,3 62 01:05:00 02:24:44
69 621 SAVIGNAC Nicolas MSE 26 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 03:30:40 8,3 63 01:04:52 02:26:20
70 831 ALRIC Christophe MV1 30   03:31:06 8,2 64 01:02:37 02:21:04
71 752 LABIT Philippe MV1 31 COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 03:31:44 8,2 65 01:04:41 02:26:23
72 924 ARNAUD Patrice MV1 32 LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN 03:31:54 8,2 66 01:06:45 02:30:05
73 902 BESALDUCH Bruno MV1 33 BCAM 03:32:21 8,2 67 01:02:51 02:25:17
74 997 PESSANS Maïalen FSE 5 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME 03:32:22 8,2 7 01:05:19 02:28:53
75 946 BAUDRY Jonas MSE 27   03:32:28 8,2 68 00:59:43 02:15:19
76 772 CANIVENQ Stéphanie FSE 6   03:32:40 8,2 8 01:06:50 02:30:03
77 764 MOUSSAOUI Michel MV1 34 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 03:32:58 8,2 69 01:05:14 02:28:16
78 960 JOUGLA Olivier MSE 28   03:32:59 8,2 70 01:02:56 02:22:52
79 909 BOUDOUL Thierry MV1 35 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 03:33:16 8,2 71 01:10:05 02:35:49
80 813 GAGNAIRE Frédéric MV1 36 COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 03:33:30 8,1 72 01:07:23 02:30:06
81 846 MOREAU François MSE 29   03:33:43 8,1 73 01:04:38 02:27:17
82 848 FOURCADE Jean-Noël MSE 30   03:34:10 8,1 74 01:08:55 02:30:20
83 998 JOUILLAT Martin MSE 31   03:34:43 8,1 75 01:05:28 02:31:39
84 603 FALIP Yannick MSE 32 LE VELO D'OLT 03:34:48 8,1 76 01:08:42 02:30:57
85 950 VITOU Jean-Roch MSE 33   03:34:58 8,1 77 01:06:49 02:27:42
86 748 SOLER Quentin MSE 34   03:35:04 8,1 78 01:05:48 02:27:41
87 733 FERNANDEZ Serge MV1 37 SALTAREC 03:35:35 8,1 79 01:03:00 02:24:12
88 939 ZAJAC Guillaume MSE 35   03:35:37 8,1 80 01:02:54 02:18:53
89 524 MORILLON Matthieu MSE 36 SOGERMA 03:36:25 8 81 01:09:34 02:33:50
90 914 ABELLA Christian MV2 8   03:36:49 8 82 01:06:26 02:28:24
91 891 FLANDIN Georges MV3 1 LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN 03:37:13 8 83 01:08:59 02:32:04
92 690 LYPRENDI Johan MSE 37   03:37:25 8 84 01:04:04 02:28:51
93 800 BADOU Nicolas MSE 38   03:37:44 8 85 01:10:29 02:35:07
94 595 DELALANDE Dominique MV1 38   03:37:49 8 86 01:05:52 02:27:33
95 589 GIBAULT Grégory MSE 39   03:37:50 8 87 01:03:16 02:26:07
96 816 VIERRON Raphaël MV1 39   03:38:09 8 88 01:00:08 02:23:35
97 843 GARDEIL Yannick MSE 40 AFCF 03:38:11 8 89 01:06:53 02:28:25
98 532 ARNAUD Romain MSE 41   03:38:39 8 90 01:04:55 02:28:47
99 935 NEYROUD Ludovic MSE 42   03:38:49 8 91 01:05:11 02:25:38
100 925 PIGANIOL Joël MV1 40 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:39:15 7,9 92 01:04:22 02:28:21
101 962 MORLAN Xavier MSE 43   03:39:30 7,9 93 01:05:23 02:28:18
102 926 FERRAND Xavier MV1 41   03:39:30 7,9 94 01:05:24 02:28:23
103 751 SUILHARD Thierry MV2 9 SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES 03:39:54 7,9 95 01:07:38 02:32:08
104 762 BAPT Laurent MV1 42 TEAM MOUFLARDS 03:39:58 7,9 96 01:00:31 02:24:27
105 967 FORTANÉ Jean-Marc MV2 10   03:40:05 7,9 97 01:04:26 02:27:51
106 556 LEVY Guillaume MSE 44   03:40:05 7,9 98 01:07:35 02:30:10
107 817 CRUBILIE Joël MV1 43   03:40:29 7,9 99 01:08:36 02:30:29
108 528 LACASE Jérémy MSE 45 SOGERMA 03:41:00 7,9 100 01:09:31 02:33:52
109 981 FELGINES Bruno MV1 44 UAOHV 03:41:56 7,8 101 01:04:19 02:28:20
110 844 POURTIER René MV1 45   03:42:02 7,8 102 01:05:36 02:27:39
111 864 TEULON Florian MSE 46   03:42:03 7,8 103 01:08:13 02:33:49
112 833 MADIOU Carole FSE 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:42:16 7,8 9 01:08:54 02:33:39
113 527 LACASE Christian MV2 11 SOGERMA 03:42:21 7,8 104 01:11:18 02:37:10
114 790 MARIOU Laurent MV1 46 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 03:42:24 7,8 105 01:09:33 02:35:14
115 564 FRONTERAS Karen FV1 3 UK 03:42:37 7,8 10 01:07:53 02:35:36
116 644 ARSOUZE Thomas MSE 47   03:42:46 7,8 106 01:06:58 02:31:49
117 930 JANVIER Philippe MV1 47   03:42:52 7,8 107 01:07:48 02:31:21
118 832 SAMBARIN Féfé MV2 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:43:03 7,8 108 01:09:45 02:35:06
119 953 LOUBET Xavier MSE 48   03:43:08 7,8 109 01:06:22 02:32:21
120 577 COLLOT Yves MV1 48 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 03:43:11 7,8 110 01:04:15 02:25:37
121 829 BRAILLON Steven MSE 49 BLACK FROGS 03:43:41 7,8 111 01:07:45 02:33:31
122 738 VALDEYRON Jean-Christophe MSE 50 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 03:44:32 7,7 112 01:08:10 02:34:54
123 980 PHILIPPE Julien MSE 51   03:44:52 7,7 113 01:08:29 02:32:32
124 551 BOURSAUD Alain MV3 2 CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 03:45:11 7,7 114 01:08:39 02:36:54
125 818 BITARD Grégory MSE 52   03:45:55 7,7 115 01:07:26 02:34:22
126 540 BRICE Romain MSE 53 STMICROELECTRONICS 03:46:21 7,7 116 01:05:02 02:30:18
127 594 GUIARD Olivier MV1 49 TRI 12 03:46:32 7,7 117 01:09:47 02:35:39
128 729 CHAUMETON Philippe MV1 50   03:46:42 7,7 118 01:10:25 02:39:17
129 861 VANDEWOESTYNE Mathieu MSE 54 CASTRIES RUNNING 03:46:42 7,7 119 01:06:10  
130 995 BELET Alain MV2 13 ACSA 03:47:04 7,7 120 01:05:07 02:25:57
131 710 FAVANTINES Olivier MV2 14 RUN IN CRES 03:47:49 7,6 121 01:02:57 02:30:02
132 680 CAPUS BERARD Isabelle FV2 1 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 03:49:04 7,6 11 01:11:52 02:39:29
133 502 HARTMANN Florian MV1 51   03:49:11 7,6 122 01:08:52 02:31:52
134 696 GRUDET Dimitri MSE 55 LES GIVRES DE NAY 03:49:12 7,6 123 01:01:11 02:23:24
135 726 GELY Jean-marc MV2 15 asgc 03:49:13 7,6 124 01:05:26 02:23:25
136 610 SAUTEREAU du PART Simon MV1 52   03:49:13 7,6 125 01:10:20 02:38:05
137 812 PATOUT Benjamin MSE 56   03:49:19 7,6 126 01:03:10 02:25:35
138 514 DESFOURS Frédéric MV1 53 Festival des Hospitaliers 03:49:21 7,6 127 01:11:36 02:38:17
139 624 ROUX Julien MSE 57   03:49:28 7,6 128 01:09:42 02:39:25
140 984 DELAYE Nicolas MSE 58   03:49:48 7,6 129 01:05:35 02:30:09
141 716 BARNOLE Sylvain MV1 54   03:49:49 7,6 130 01:08:02 02:38:12
142 974 BUNIAK Xavier MV1 55 CASTRIES RUNNING 03:49:54 7,6 131 01:07:43 02:35:52
143 835 BERTHELOT Philippe MV1 56 CAC COURNON 03:49:56 7,6 132 01:08:22 02:37:55
144 977 CAILHOL Maryse FV2 2 ACSA 03:49:56 7,6 12 01:11:35 02:43:53
145 899 SOULÉ Arnaud MSE 59 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:49:59 7,6 133 01:08:32 02:37:37
146 517 LUBINEAU Aline FSE 8 AAA 03:50:03 7,6 13 01:07:41 02:36:56
147 911 LESSEUR Pascal MV1 57   03:50:04 7,6 134 01:08:07 02:34:01
148 555 FOURNIER Guillaume MSE 60 TEAM MOUFLARDS 03:50:13 7,6 135 01:07:01 02:32:55
149 875 FORTIN Laurent MV1 58 RCCN 03:50:15 7,6 136 01:12:36 02:39:23
150 934 SOYER Philippe MV1 59 LES SACS A VIN 03:50:26 7,6 137 01:08:11 02:34:42
151 619 BAULE Floriane FV1 4 CLUB LEO VIENNE 03:50:30 7,5 14 01:10:34 02:40:50
152 842 MUTIN Hubert MV2 16 EOLIENNE 03:50:30 7,5 138 01:11:21 02:42:08
153 877 VERNEDE Roch MSE 61   03:50:42 7,5 139 01:15:19 02:45:34
154 922 LABROUCHE Geoffroy MSE 62   03:51:02 7,5 140 01:11:59 02:43:33
155 662 CAMBRES Mickaël MSE 63   03:51:07 7,5 141 01:09:36 02:40:48
156 987 CAUSSE Christophe MV1 60 AS CE Ent R BOSCH 03:51:15 7,5 142 01:11:42 02:38:23
157 562 LECHAT Guillaume MSE 64   03:51:21 7,5 143 01:10:27 02:38:14
158 720 HERNANDEZ Eric MV1 61 CAP MONTAS 03:51:42 7,5 144 01:10:36 02:38:15
159 941 VIDALINC Lilian MSE 65   03:51:50 7,5 145 01:08:30 02:38:30
160 975 OLIVIER Benjamin MSE 66   03:51:58 7,5 146 01:06:55 02:35:41
161 890 FABRE Didier MV1 62   03:52:45 7,5 147 01:14:50 02:45:32
162 600 THIRIET Tony MSE 67 ASSO SIDEL 03:52:50 7,5 148 01:11:22 02:43:31
163 978 JARROUSSE Rémi MV1 63   03:53:01 7,5 149 01:06:06 02:33:32
164 576 LACARELLE Michel MV2 17 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 03:53:03 7,5 150 01:14:07 02:44:27
165 654 BENOIST Renaud MV1 64   03:53:04 7,5 151 01:12:48 02:41:09
166 734 FERNANDEZ Hélène FV1 5 SALTAREC 03:53:14 7,5 15 01:10:32 02:39:16
167 872 HECHLER Stéphane MV1 65   03:53:20 7,5 152 01:04:10 02:33:13
168 513 BREMAUD Thibault MSE 68   03:53:43 7,4 153 01:06:52 02:37:03
169 757 LAGARRIGUE Séverine FSE 9 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:53:53 7,4 16 01:09:16 02:41:32
170 858 RIGOLOT Cécile FV1 6 CA BRIOUDE 03:54:12 7,4 17 01:13:04 02:46:22
171 948 BARRETEAU Joaquim MSE 69   03:54:13 7,4 154 01:08:14 02:37:28
172 575 MAISONNEUVE Jean-Claude MV2 18 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 03:54:28 7,4 155 01:06:13 02:30:31
173 625 PRONO Pierres-Yves MSE 70 COURIR A PLUNERET 03:55:01 7,4 156   02:40:15
174 597 BAPTISTA Marie FV1 7 ISSOIRE NATURE 03:55:02 7,4 18 01:14:48 02:46:40
175 913 LADOUX-BEDEL Véronique FV2 3   03:55:08 7,4 19 01:11:30 02:44:04
176 955 THOMAS Christian MV3 3 CA BRIOUDE 03:55:25 7,4 157 01:10:55 02:42:57
177 889 CHOUVY Caroline FSE 10 XTTR63 LE MONT DORE 03:55:30 7,4 20 01:11:37 02:44:59
178 605 BATTUT Thierry MV1 66 ARVERNE OUTDOOR 03:55:31 7,4 158 01:11:39 02:45:01
179 633 GINESTET Brice MV1 67 FOULEE VERTE LALO 03:55:36 7,4 159 01:08:57 02:40:21
180 626 LOFFICIAL David MV1 68 COURIR A PLUNERET 03:55:53 7,4 160 01:12:00 02:45:12
181 892 LEROY Philippe MV2 19 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 03:56:13 7,4 161 01:15:00 02:47:08
182 693 VOISIN Hervé MSE 71   03:56:16 7,4 162 01:04:29 02:36:27
183 917 D'ANTONIO Maurizio MV1 69   03:56:22 7,4 163 01:12:27 02:44:13
184 666 BACQUET Laurent MV1 70   03:56:25 7,4 164 01:16:28 02:46:32
185 906 DARAS Fabrice MV2 20 CTA 03:56:28 7,4 165 01:12:46 02:44:08
186 539 CHAINTRON Cédric MV1 71 STMICROELECTRONICS 03:56:38 7,4 166 01:10:51 02:41:16
187 862 GRODENIC Baptiste MSE 72   03:56:51 7,3 167 01:09:30 02:39:27
188 887 MARTINELLI Marc MV1 72   03:57:06 7,3 168 01:05:49 02:32:57
189 798 BOULAY Guillaume MV1 73 figeac AC 03:57:18 7,3 169 01:09:11 02:39:40
190 870 NAVES Eric MV2 21 CASTRIES RUNNING 03:57:19 7,3 170 01:05:47 02:33:29
191 828 KLEVGE Julien MSE 73   03:57:51 7,3 171 01:07:18 02:34:52
192 827 RENE David MV1 74 TAM MONTADY 03:57:51 7,3 172 01:07:19 02:34:46
193 774 FOURY David MV1 75   03:57:52 7,3 173 01:11:45 02:44:32
194 968 FORTANÉ Sylvie FV2 4   03:58:02 7,3 21 01:14:56 02:49:13
195 830 JULIAN Claude FV1 8 VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL 03:58:12 7,3 22 01:11:27 02:46:49
196 501 LAGAUZERE Serge MV2 22   03:58:14 7,3 174 01:12:02 02:46:13
197 916 CROIZET Olivier MV2 23 clinique pasteur toulouse 03:58:20 7,3 175 01:12:22 02:43:35
198 780 DUPUY Carol FV1 9   03:58:21 7,3 23 01:09:38 02:41:14
199 781 GUIBAL Didier MV2 24 PPO2 03:58:40 7,3 176 01:12:26 02:45:03
200 881 HUGON François MV1 76   03:58:44 7,3 177 01:11:33 02:46:47
201 637 CARRIERE Audrey FSE 11 CPL Primaube 03:59:03 7,3 24 01:13:51 02:47:31
202 525 VILLAUMÉ Romain MSE 74 SOGERMA 03:59:23 7,3 178 01:12:22 02:44:49
203 942 VERGNES Francis MV2 25 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 03:59:24 7,3 179 01:08:33 02:40:32
204 634 COUGOULE Philippe MV1 77 FOULEE VERTE LALO 03:59:36 7,3 180 01:12:50 02:44:02
205 749 FLAUGERE Gérard MV3 4 LE TEIL COURT 03:59:37 7,3 181 01:10:04 02:41:43
206 568 DUNAND Régis MV1 78 COS VILLERS 03:59:40 7,3 182 01:14:41 02:43:43
207 613 MANCEL Adeline FSE 12   03:59:56 7,3 25 01:10:24 02:54:00
208 879 DARRE Lancelot MSE 75   04:00:07 7,2 183 01:09:43 02:35:47
209 759 SANCHEZ Régis MV2 26 SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES 04:00:17 7,2 184 01:11:32 02:44:35
210 503 GUNTZ Natacha FSE 13   04:00:31 7,2 26 01:10:17 02:45:11
211 988 PONS Didier MV2 27 AS CE Ent R BOSCH 04:00:45 7,2 185 01:13:36 02:48:18
212 677 GARRIC Bastien MSE 76   04:00:52 7,2 186 01:10:39 02:45:57
213 768 MIHAILOVIC Pierre MV2 28   04:00:53 7,2 187 01:13:45 02:47:33
214 907 ALAZET Carine FSE 14 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 04:00:59 7,2 27 01:17:07 02:52:35
215 986 MALLOL Cédric MV1 79   04:01:08 7,2 188 01:14:58 02:45:53
216 723 BITARD Jacques MV3 5 OVA CHALLANS 04:01:23 7,2 189 01:10:09 02:44:19
217 990 CROZES Simon MV1 80 AS CE Ent R BOSCH 04:01:36 7,2 190 01:14:43 02:49:15
218 611 PIGEON Sandra FSE 15   04:01:41 7,2 28 01:14:55 02:50:24
219 526 ROUYER Jean-Marie MV2 29 SOGERMA 04:03:27 7,1 191 01:12:20 02:45:09
220 724 VALLAT Christophe MSE 77 TEAM MENDEZ 04:03:27 7,1 192 01:08:21 02:42:11
221 706 ROUQUETTE Mathieu MSE 78   04:03:38 7,1 193 01:12:56 02:45:18
222 820 POLOMACK Patrick MV1 81   04:03:39 7,1 194 01:12:58 02:46:20
223 763 LEGLAND François MSE 79   04:03:40 7,1 195 01:13:02 02:45:17
224 840 GELY Frédéric MV1 82   04:04:04 7,1 196 01:16:39 02:47:00
225 871 POLLINI Marie-Line FV1 10 CASTRIES RUNNING 04:04:17 7,1 29 01:15:03 02:49:55
226 747 PELLETEY Stéphane MV1 83 COURIR A FONTENILLES 04:04:39 7,1 197 01:12:16 02:46:37
227 579 GRANGER Pascal MV2 30 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 04:04:41 7,1 198 01:13:48 02:45:49
228 580 CHOMEZ Fabien MV1 84 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 04:04:41 7,1 199 01:12:06 02:45:50
229 635 ARNAUD Rolland MV2 31   04:04:45 7,1 200 01:11:47 02:44:57
230 888 HENNEQUIN Florent MV1 85   04:05:04 7,1 201 01:09:40 02:40:44
231 826 GOMEZ Jean-Luc MV2 32 CASTRIES RUNNING 04:05:23 7,1 202 01:11:51 02:44:11
232 750 ROUX Amandine FSE 16 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 04:06:07 7,1 30 01:15:41 02:49:09
233 698 AMIET Christophe MSE 80 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 04:06:17 7,1 203 01:06:56 02:41:02
234 743 DELCAYRE Patrice MV1 86   04:06:17 7,1 204 01:13:41 02:46:30
235 744 PELISSIER Philippe MV1 87   04:06:17 7,1 205 01:11:49 02:45:08
236 652 BIZET Alexandre MV2 33 TOBESPORT 04:06:47 7,1 206 01:17:04 02:52:48
237 664 GIRAUD Benoit MSE 81 CASTRIES RUNNING 04:08:00 7 207 01:10:12 02:44:45
238 783 CHARISSOU Julien MSE 82   04:08:12 7 208 01:11:40 02:42:17
239 973 CHABAUD Andy MSE 83   04:08:19 7 209 01:15:05 02:53:49
240 867 FAUCHARD Julien MSE 84   04:08:19 7 210 01:16:58 02:52:26
241 932 MONFORT Mickaël MSE 85   04:08:20 7 211 01:09:39  
242 569 COMBERNOUX Patrick MV1 88 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 04:08:26 7 212 01:11:57 02:45:43
243 683 MALMEJEAN Marc MV2 34 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 04:08:27 7 213 01:14:36 02:49:05
244 586 DELTEIL Jean MV2 35 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 04:08:39 7 214 01:14:51 02:50:20
245 620 NOUVELLON Laurent MV2 36   04:08:54 7 215 01:09:28 02:43:41
246 615 PEREZ Cyril MV1 89   04:08:56 7 216 01:14:46 02:46:51
247 685 MERAL Jean-Laurent MV1 90 CAP MONTAS 04:08:57 7 217 01:14:18 02:49:11
248 636 DAUDE Jean-Marc MV2 37 FOULEE VERTE LALO 04:09:07 7 218 01:16:16 02:52:08
249 559 AUBEUF David MV1 91   04:09:27 7 219 01:15:26 02:50:08
250 754 DOBBELAERE Anthony MSE 86   04:09:33 7 220 01:20:48 02:55:02
251 794 TARRAZI Jérôme MV1 92   04:09:40 7 221 01:13:35 02:49:07
252 905 PATOUT Kevin MSE 87   04:09:43 7 222 01:06:20 02:37:00
253 904 CAVALIER Héloïse FSE 17 RAID ORIENTATION PARIS 04:09:55 7 31 01:12:52 02:50:16
254 969 CHEVALLIER Thomas MSE 88 ST JUST DO IT 04:10:03 7 223 01:17:03 02:53:32
255 538 CHAVRET Fabienne FSE 18 STMICROELECTRONICS 04:10:08 7 32 01:18:00 02:59:22
256 601 CARNEIRO Luis MV1 93 TEAM MOUFLARDS 04:10:16 7 224 01:16:20 02:51:14
257 639 CUBAYNES Marie-Pierre FV1 11   04:10:30 6,9 33 01:17:32 02:52:36
258 938 DOULS Sébastien MV1 94 TEAM LEVEZOU 04:10:30 6,9 225 01:12:24 02:47:47
259 857 DURAND Sylvain MSE 89 CROSSFIT ENDURANCE MONTPELLIER 04:10:41 6,9 226 01:10:16 02:46:45
260 704 LAPEYRIE Marc MV1 95 SPIRIDON LODEVE 04:11:04 6,9 227 01:22:59 02:57:34
261 893 PAGES Mireille FSE 19 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 04:11:31 6,9 34 01:19:38 02:59:29
262 582 MARTIN Nathalie FV1 12 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 04:12:16 6,9 35 01:17:47 02:53:46
263 689 LIENHART Julien MSE 90   04:12:17 6,9 228 01:10:37 02:47:40
264 779 DUPUY Vincent MV1 96   04:14:33 6,8 229 01:14:44 02:53:34
265 573 ARNAUD Daniel MV2 38 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 04:14:34 6,8 230 01:14:53 02:50:18
266 815 REQUENA Christine FV1 13 LES SALTARECS 04:14:47 6,8 36 01:16:46 02:51:32
267 876 HERAIL Nicolas MSE 91 DDX BRUGUIERES 04:14:48 6,8 231 01:15:17 02:50:22
268 587 MASSARD Jacques MV3 6 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 04:14:49 6,8 232 01:13:50 02:52:41
269 880 CAYLA Julien MSE 92   04:14:56 6,8 233 01:11:44 02:45:14
270 878 LAGRIFFOUL Alexandre MSE 93   04:14:57 6,8 234 01:12:07 02:45:16
271 865 MONTHEIL Jean-François MV1 97 TRI 12 04:15:11 6,8 235 01:08:24 02:45:56
272 806 BORREL Sébastien MSE 94   04:15:15 6,8 236 01:14:59 02:49:34
273 799 GALTIER Fabrice MV1 98   04:15:20 6,8 237 01:13:55 02:50:53
274 718 LE GALL Marie-Hélène FV1 14   04:15:26 6,8 37 01:17:10 02:55:58
275 719 LE GALL Annie FSE 20   04:15:26 6,8 38 01:17:08 02:56:00
276 993 ROUMEC Grégory MSE 95 AS CE Ent R BOSCH 04:15:31 6,8 238 01:15:10 02:49:22
277 709 COULON Xavier MSE 96 CA BALMA (31) 04:15:32 6,8 239 01:19:09 02:50:56
278 688 VAYSSETTES Julien MSE 97   04:15:32 6,8 240 01:14:34 02:49:18
279 989 BERTRAND Aurélien MSE 98 AS CE Ent R BOSCH 04:15:32 6,8 241 01:15:06 02:49:17
280 721 COLIN Morgan MSE 99   04:15:38 6,8 242 01:14:20 02:52:43
281 755 LARROQUE Joël MV2 39   04:16:04 6,8 243 01:17:33 02:57:36
282 814 CAMBON Alain MV2 40   04:16:04 6,8 244 01:15:24 02:51:12
283 807 PELAT Simon MSE 100 Festival des Hospitaliers 04:16:56 6,8 245 01:13:24 03:00:09
284 991 AYFRE Joël MV1 99 AS CE Ent R BOSCH 04:17:23 6,8 246 01:18:05 02:59:28
285 767 MIHAILOVIC Martine FV2 5   04:17:57 6,7 39 01:16:42 02:55:30
286 642 LEPERCQ Vincent MV1 100   04:17:57 6,7 247 01:14:38 02:51:11
287 824 COLANGE Odile FV2 6 KCA 04:18:00 6,7 40 01:17:30 02:56:20
288 648 GIBERT Marylise FV1 15 ALES TRIATHLON 04:18:01 6,7 41 01:17:27 03:00:51
289 585 MESSONNIER Bernadette FV2 7 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 04:18:09 6,7 42 01:17:57 02:59:53
290 898 DESGRAND Philippe MV1 101 TEAM RAIDSTRONG 04:18:43 6,7 248 01:14:02 02:56:30
291 681 MICHEL Sébastien MV1 102 VIRIAT MARATHON 04:19:23 6,7 249 01:11:10 02:58:25
292 713 TISON William MV3 7 BSP BELLEY 04:19:52 6,7 250 01:18:19 02:55:25
293 631 LAURENS Jacques MV3 8 FOULEE VERTE LALO 04:20:21 6,7 251 01:11:03 02:39:14
294 996 PARGOIRE Christophe MV1 103   04:21:26 6,7 252 01:09:20 02:49:04
295 959 CORFMAT Philippe MV2 41 CA BALMA (31) 04:21:58 6,6 253 01:14:33 02:58:52
296 841 SALVATGE Christophe MV1 104   04:22:14 6,6 254 01:18:31 03:00:22
297 645 TOURNADRE Nathalie FV1 16   04:22:19 6,6 43 01:18:34 03:00:53
298 979 ROQUES Delphine FV1 17   04:22:26 6,6 44 01:14:35 02:48:54
299 679 DUBOIS Laëtitia FSE 21   04:22:30 6,6 45 01:15:30 02:56:42
300 766 BULTEAU Edouard MSE 101   04:22:30 6,6 255 01:15:31 02:56:40
301 676 HERMAN Julie FSE 22   04:22:31 6,6 46 01:15:34 02:56:46
302 765 LEMAITRE-XAVIER Elsa FSE 23   04:22:31 6,6 47 01:15:33 02:56:45
303 674 THOMAS Pascal MV2 42 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:22:59 6,6 256 01:15:53 02:57:40
304 592 MARCADON Murielle FV1 18 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 04:24:24 6,6 48 01:15:55 02:56:58
305 931 BRESSON Julien MSE 102   04:24:35 6,6 257 01:19:12 03:00:18
306 651 CHABROL Alain MV3 9 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:24:55 6,6 258 01:16:35 02:59:05
307 668 MIRCOVICH Frédéric MV1 105   04:26:48 6,5 259 01:21:45 03:04:40
308 515 CAPELLA Florent MV1 106   04:27:20 6,5 260 01:19:43 03:04:01
309 618 VITOU BREMAUD Laure FSE 24   04:27:23 6,5 49 01:20:10 03:03:55
310 949 PLANO Lydie FSE 25   04:27:24 6,5 50 01:19:26 03:04:05
311 593 JOUANET Daniel MV2 43 SECTION JOGGING SEMOY 04:27:26 6,5 261 01:18:43 03:01:04
312 808 VITOU Pauline FSE 26   04:27:27 6,5 51 01:20:16 03:03:58
313 863 SALGUES Gilles MV1 107   04:27:38 6,5 262 01:15:02 02:53:25
314 859 ABBAL Bertrand MSE 103   04:27:41 6,5 263 01:14:40 02:54:53
315 869 BLAISE Nicolas MV1 108 CHRONO LIBRE 04:27:47 6,5 264 01:10:40 02:50:45
316 854 WAMBST Patrick MV2 44   04:29:22 6,5 265 01:17:12 03:06:01
317 771 BOUSCARAT Gauthier MSE 104 ABSOLU RAID 04:29:44 6,5 266 01:17:18 02:59:41
318 665 ASSELOT Régis MV2 45   04:30:02 6,4 267 01:17:49 03:00:03
319 741 VANOVERVELD Laurent MV1 109   04:30:02 6,4 268 01:18:07 02:59:56
320 650 GASQUET Jean-Paul MV1 110 TRAINER CONCEPT 04:30:03 6,4 269 01:17:56 03:00:45
321 836 OUFFE Grégory MSE 105 CASTRIES RUNNING 04:30:05 6,4 270 01:17:54 02:56:53
322 742 OUFFE Jérémy MSE 106 CASTRIES RUNNING 04:30:06 6,4 271 01:17:50 02:56:50
323 649 PALOUS Benjamin MSE 107   04:30:22 6,4 272 01:19:11 03:02:44
324 584 QUILLIO Christine FV2 8 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 04:30:31 6,4 52 01:22:05 03:07:16
325 920 AKKAOUI Hamid MSE 108   04:30:47 6,4 273 01:10:22 02:46:35
326 602 PUPIER Sabine FSE 27   04:31:14 6,4 53 01:17:52 03:02:09
327 622 FOUBERT Olivier MV1 111 DUSUZON A LA VAREZE 04:31:24 6,4 274 01:18:13 03:03:38
328 548 FOUBERT Julien MSE 109   04:31:25 6,4 275 01:18:14 03:03:40
329 900 MARTHA Cécile FSE 28   04:31:36 6,4 54 01:17:25 03:07:50
330 769 SANSOT Sébastien MSE 110 OCCBA (028024) 04:31:44 6,4 276 01:18:23 03:04:23
331 686 LAGARRIGUE Bruno MV1 112 CAP MONTAS 04:31:45 6,4 277 01:16:22 02:55:00
332 874 GAUTHIER Benjamin MSE 111   04:32:44 6,4 278 01:11:54 02:56:48
333 895 NEGRE Didier MV1 113 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 04:32:58 6,4 279 01:18:57 03:09:01
334 558 ROUQUIER Cécile FV1 19   04:33:02 6,4 55 01:24:10 03:08:16
335 801 VEIRUN Nicolas MSE 112   04:33:11 6,4 280 01:20:07 03:08:39
336 708 CASANOVA Paul MV2 46   04:33:41 6,4 281 01:15:59 02:59:18
337 678 JOLIOT Marc MV2 47   04:33:43 6,4 282 01:16:38 02:53:28
338 694 SOULIE Jérôme MV1 114 CG 09 04:33:45 6,4 283 01:18:08 03:00:07
339 612 LECOMTE David MV1 115 ASSO SIDEL 04:33:50 6,4 284 01:17:38 03:01:06
340 518 BOSSUAT Christophe MV1 116   04:33:51 6,4 285 01:19:48 03:10:19
341 912 SASERAS Julien MSE 113   04:33:54 6,4 286 01:20:58 03:04:52
342 673 THOMAS Corinne FV2 9 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:34:18 6,3 56 01:19:17 03:09:18
343 819 SAUMADE Thierry MV2 48   04:34:44 6,3 287 01:17:19 03:04:21
344 667 PALBROIS Sandy FSE 29 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 04:34:45 6,3 57 01:15:21 03:03:00
345 803 GRATET Alain MV2 49 clinique pasteur toulouse 04:35:04 6,3 288 01:23:22 03:10:28
346 541 GORSOSKI Temelko MV3 10 STMICROELECTRONICS 04:35:06 6,3 289 01:22:13 03:10:37
347 596 BARÉ Marie-France FV1 20 COURIR A FONTENILLES 04:35:07 6,3 58 01:23:44 03:09:03
348 643 CAJAT Vincent MV1 117   04:35:17 6,3 290 01:21:47 03:08:58
349 606 ROUVIERE Jérôme MSE 114   04:35:38 6,3 291 01:17:59 03:00:48
350 533 BELLET Christophe MV2 50   04:35:43 6,3 292 01:17:42 03:01:03
351 543 COURET Bertrand MV1 118 STMICROELECTRONICS 04:35:53 6,3 293 01:16:06 03:00:14
352 549 POUET Béatrice FV2 10 STMICROELECTRONICS 04:35:53 6,3 59 01:16:10 03:00:01
353 550 POUET Claude MV2 51 STMICROELECTRONICS 04:35:53 6,3 294 01:16:11 02:59:46
354 770 FINIELS Jérôme MSE 115   04:35:59 6,3 295 01:20:39 03:08:55
355 927 MAGNE Lionel MSE 116   04:36:10 6,3 296 01:17:05 03:00:35
356 852 WAMBST Steve MSE 117   04:37:38 6,3 297 01:15:12 03:06:02
357 507 ZANCHI Marielle FSE 30 TARASCON ATHLETISME 04:38:24 6,2 60 01:21:33 03:07:52
358 509 VERMANDE Julien MES 2   04:38:43 6,2 298 01:22:00 03:10:40
359 508 LOPEZ Cindy FSE 31 TARASCON ATHLETISME 04:38:58 6,2 61 01:21:34 03:07:53
360 657 COLIN Maxime MSE 118   04:39:13 6,2 299 01:19:05 03:09:16
361 961 LEBESSOU Thomas MV1 119   04:39:38 6,2 300 01:18:21 03:08:43
362 617 DOMERGUE Dominique FV2 11   04:39:40 6,2 62 01:19:45 03:04:44
363 758 CABANHES Bernard MV3 11   04:40:11 6,2 301 01:20:12 03:09:11
364 992 MINIC Cyril MSE 119 AS CE Ent R BOSCH 04:40:33 6,2 302 01:15:14 02:52:31
365 628 LAILLER Philippe MV2 52 COURIR A PLUNERET 04:41:00 6,2 303 01:16:49 02:54:23
366 728 JACQUES Thierry MV2 53 RCCN 04:41:11 6,2 304 01:19:41 03:10:35
367 753 VAYRE Daniel MV1 120 COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 04:41:24 6,2 305 01:21:17 03:09:14
368 784 ROQUES Philippe MV1 121 COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 04:41:25 6,2 306 01:21:15 03:09:12
369 809 CHAUMOND Thibault MSE 120   04:41:34 6,2 307 01:17:40 03:04:42
370 901 BESALDUCH France-May FV1 21   04:41:43 6,2 63 01:19:21 03:07:19
371 746 CABROL Brigitte FSE 32 CASTRIES RUNNING 04:43:02 6,1 64 01:18:46 03:01:41
372 810 VANARA Daniel MV1 122   04:43:09 6,1 308 01:17:23 03:08:53
373 745 GROS Brigitte FV1 22 SALTAREC 04:43:15 6,1 65 01:18:10 03:07:14
374 782 SOLINHAC Patrick MV2 54   04:43:19 6,1 309 01:25:05 03:14:16
375 511 DUPUY Emmanuel MV1 123   04:43:29 6,1 310 01:26:12 03:13:09
376 658 DELHOM Véronique FSE 33   04:43:29 6,1 66 01:22:26 03:10:25
377 609 PAILHORIES Christelle FSE 34   04:43:30 6,1 67 01:22:43 03:11:56
378 519 DOSSARD 519 MSE 121   04:43:38 6,1 311 01:23:56 03:13:02
379 982 OMBRET Nathalie FV1 23 CAC 04:43:43 6,1 68 01:19:24 03:08:24
380 834 CHALEIX Laurent MV2 55 CAC COURNON 04:43:43 6,1 312 01:19:06 03:08:21
381 669 BALNAÏK Linda FV1 24   04:43:51 6,1 69 01:21:52 03:09:20
382 554 NICOLLO Séverine FV1 25   04:45:00 6,1 70 01:24:23 03:10:33
383 604 PACHON Karine FV1 26 TEAM MOUFLARDS 04:45:01 6,1 71 01:20:05 03:08:37
384 787 BARD Michèle FV2 12 TEAM MOUFLARDS 04:45:04 6,1 72 01:20:04 03:08:25
385 788 EYCHENNE Jacques MV2 56 TEAM MOUFLARDS 04:45:05 6,1 313 01:20:02 03:08:31
386 567 RIBEYRE Vincent MV2 57 TEAM MOUFLARDS 04:45:06 6,1 314 01:24:12 03:08:47
387 553 NICOLLO Laurent MV1 124 TEAM MOUFLARDS 04:45:06 6,1 315 01:24:16 03:10:30
388 918 PASCIUTO Richard MV3 12   04:48:32 6 316 01:21:57 03:12:47
389 936 ALQUIER Michelle FV2 13   04:48:51 6 73 01:24:53 03:16:19
390 937 BESSAC Pascale FSE 35   04:48:52 6 74 01:24:54 03:14:19
391 670 LAFORGE François MV2 58   04:49:04 6 317 01:23:21 03:13:15
392 822 RAUJOL Dominique MV2 59   04:49:45 6 318 01:17:21 03:08:51
393 516 NICOLAS Pascal MV1 125 TARASCON ATHLETISME 04:50:38 6 319 01:21:32 03:09:22
394 523 CHAVE Bruno MV2 60 TARASCON ATHLETISME 04:50:39 6 320 01:21:36 03:07:56
395 796 BLANC Denis MV1 126 ASSGDB 04:50:53 6 321 01:32:02 03:24:12
396 640 LLOP Jean MV2 61 CASTRIES RUNNING 04:50:54 6 322 01:13:34 03:10:42
397 561 ROBERT Martine FV2 14   04:51:17 6 75 01:24:21 03:18:39
398 641 BALOGE André MV3 13   04:51:24 6 323 01:21:38 03:12:40
399 521 SANTIAGO Christian MV3 14   04:52:13 6 324 01:24:50 03:20:09
400 700 GUIBERTEAU Christelle FSE 36   04:52:15 6 76 01:24:25 03:17:46
401 837 MOULIN Patrick MSE 122   04:52:16 6 325 01:18:59 03:12:58
402 520 BRUNETAUD Danielle FV3 1   04:52:34 5,9 77 01:25:38 03:20:06
403 789 BARBAS José MV2 62 SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES 04:52:51 5,9 326 01:18:02 03:21:14
404 957 DURAND MURAT Cathy FV1 27 CA BALMA (31) 04:53:04 5,9 78 01:23:29 03:16:06
405 882 JOBARD Alex MSE 123   04:53:43 5,9 327 01:16:02 03:11:57
406 740 PENEZ Jean-Louis MV2 63 CAC 04:53:46 5,9 328 01:21:20 03:12:51
407 739 LAROCHE Béatrice FV1 28 CAC 04:53:47 5,9 79 01:21:21 03:12:53
408 921 ALLEGRIER Cyril MSE 124   04:53:47 5,9 329 01:16:01 03:11:54
409 851 TAVENARD Tristan MSE 125 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 04:53:52 5,9 330 01:17:36 03:18:42
410 692 GONZALEZ Jean-Michel MV1 127 CASTRIES RUNNING 04:53:55 5,9 331 01:15:57 03:04:04
411 691 GONZALEZ Florence FV1 29 CASTRIES RUNNING 04:53:56 5,9 80 01:19:19 03:12:36
412 983 GOUIN Stéphane MV1 128 OCCBA (028024) 04:54:03 5,9 332 01:23:14 03:10:27
413 785 SIRJEAN Elodie FSE 37 RODEZ TRI 12 04:54:04 5,9 81 01:19:23 03:11:11
414 588 MASSARD Marie-Thérèse FV2 15 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 04:54:54 5,9 82   03:15:04
415 823 BLANC Frédéric MV1 129   04:54:55 5,9 333 01:27:27 03:21:18
416 659 VIRGILE Fabrice MJU 1 CASTRIES RUNNING 04:55:03 5,9 334 01:20:00 03:13:50
417 886 MARTINELLI Fabien MES 3   04:55:21 5,9 335 01:17:02 03:07:31
418 510 RICHARD Olivier MV3 15 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 04:55:30 5,9 336 01:21:41 03:10:38
419 536 BONNAUDET Jean-Marie MV3 16 STMICROELECTRONICS 04:56:37 5,9 337 01:22:46 03:20:29
420 591 LAMBLÉ Marie FV1 30   04:58:05 5,8 83 01:23:47 03:18:23
421 884 BALSAN Geoffrey MES 4   04:58:30 5,8 338 01:23:02 03:16:23
422 885 BALSAN Lionel MV1 130 Festival des Hospitaliers 04:58:30 5,8 339 01:22:57 03:16:15
423 964 CASTEJON Christian MV1 131   04:58:57 5,8 340 01:25:07 03:21:02
424 791 FRAYSSINHES Valérie FV2 16   05:00:02 5,8 84 01:26:59 03:25:02
425 792 STERIN Guillaume MV1 132   05:00:03 5,8 341 01:27:01 03:25:03
426 736 ALLEGRE Jérémy MSE 126 LANGLADE 05:00:27 5,8 342 01:23:50 03:20:31
427 972 GOUILLON Flavien MSE 127   05:00:43 5,8 343 01:25:09 03:20:59
428 608 BARDET Monique FV1 31 SCAC 05:01:37 5,8 85 01:29:48 03:27:32
429 607 JULIEN Stéphane MSE 128   05:01:45 5,8 344 01:24:38 03:26:33
430 802 VIALA Céline FV1 32   05:03:42 5,7 86 01:19:35 03:10:22
431 599 OSMANI Rasik MV2 64 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 05:03:45 5,7 345 01:18:54 03:18:41
432 730 LAIGRE Joël MV2 65 usom 05:06:14 5,7 346 01:25:57 03:28:39
433 908 PIMENTA Georges MV1 133   05:06:31 5,7 347 01:23:40 03:17:04
434 557 PONTONI Françoise FV2 17 USAC ANGERS 05:06:38 5,7 87 01:22:39 03:21:32
435 943 TARDY Anne Laure FV1 33   05:07:48 5,7 88 01:25:01 03:25:41
436 944 DUCOURANT Stéphanie FV1 34   05:07:48 5,7 89 01:25:03 03:25:38
437 756 LE GOFF Laurence FV1 35 TNA 05:08:39 5,6 90 01:23:42 03:29:21
438 703 GUIBERTEAU Daniel MV2 66   05:08:42 5,6 348 01:28:35 03:24:03
439 915 MICHEL Delphine FV1 36   05:08:49 5,6 91 01:28:51 03:27:29
440 727 LE BIGOT-JACQUES Angélique FV1 37 RCCN 05:10:30 5,6 92 01:28:44 03:23:57
441 598 LAFFAY Martial MV2 67 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 05:11:00 5,6 349 01:24:41 03:25:43
442 797 LAMAMY Bernard MV2 68 ASSGDB 05:13:13 5,6 350 01:27:29 03:19:48
443 530 BROSSARD Thierry MSE 129   05:13:52 5,5 351 01:29:09 03:26:23
444 529 LE GALL Stéphanie FSE 38   05:13:52 5,5 93 01:29:10 03:26:25
445 776 ALLART Julien MSE 130   05:13:54 5,5 352 01:31:41 03:27:07
446 963 FERRANDO Alain MV2 69 CA BALMA (31) 05:15:17 5,5 353 01:23:30 03:16:08
447 737 SIRJACQUES Alain MV3 17 TRAINER CONCEPT 05:16:34 5,5 354 01:24:31 03:23:55
448 647 FERAL Laurent MV1 134   05:18:31 5,5 355 01:25:48 03:25:55
449 505 BOUTON Claude FV3 2 X2 POP 05:21:42 5,4 94 01:26:09 03:25:58
450 506 OLIVIER Marina FV2 18 X2 POP 05:21:42 5,4 95 01:26:08 03:33:16
451 699 MARTIN Pablo MV2 70 MAGUELONE JOGGING 05:22:31 5,4 356 01:20:14 03:32:14
452 711 CAUMONT Cédric MV1 135   05:25:20 5,3 357 01:28:24 03:33:51
453 883 CHABBAL Jean MV4 1   05:28:22 5,3 358 01:29:36 03:34:44
454 715 VASQUEZ Sandra FV1 38   05:29:41 5,3 96 01:33:04 03:36:50
455 571 SALMERON Jean-Claude MV1 136   05:33:32 5,2 359 01:29:38 03:34:59
456 777 LACROIX-BREUZIN Christine FV2 19 A2M 05:33:36 5,2 97 01:30:00 03:41:56
457 775 ALLART Christophe MV2 71   05:33:37 5,2 360 01:29:39 03:41:58
458 544 LOHIER Stéphane MV1 137 STMICROELECTRONICS 05:33:55 5,2 361 01:22:15 03:25:56
459 660 PETIT Laurent MV1 138   05:34:15 5,2 362 01:29:18 03:37:14
460 675 GROUSSET Patrice MV1 139 RUNNING CLUB CASTRIES 05:34:16 5,2 363 01:24:33 03:31:38
461 661 PETIT Nathalie FV1 39   05:34:16 5,2 98 01:28:42 03:35:06
462 717 GUIMON Isabelle FV1 40 USAC ANGERS 05:34:36 5,2 99 01:22:41 03:27:02
463 547 ROBLET Marie-Christine FV2 20 STMICROELECTRONICS 05:37:48 5,2 100 01:33:23 03:40:44
464 535 AUGUSTIN Karine FSE 39 STMICROELECTRONICS 05:37:48 5,2 101 01:33:21 03:40:46
465 546 ROUAULT Gwenaël MV2 72 STMICROELECTRONICS 05:46:49 5 364 01:28:26 03:40:59
466 542 FOURMONT Pascal MV1 140 STMICROELECTRONICS 05:59:56 4,8 365 01:36:02 03:54:10
467 537 BAZIN Anne-Elisabeth FSE 40 STMICROELECTRONICS 06:13:07 4,7 102 01:36:05 03:59:22
468 845 CAIZERGUES Laetitia FV1 41   06:19:48 4,6 103 01:40:21 03:52:32
469 811 ATGER Guy MV3 18   06:31:33 4,4 366 01:36:11 04:07:34
470 954 LACHEVRE Rémi MV3 19 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES 06:38:11 4,4 367 01:52:26 04:24:21
471 534 LANCELOT Jacques MV4 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:36:12 04:08:40
472 821 GADEK Jean MV2 0 clinique pasteur toulouse 00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:31:02 03:50:33
473 866 CARCENAC Stéphane MSE 0 CA BALMA (31) 00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:24:37 03:31:42
474 994 VAYSSETTES Christophe MV1 0 AS CE Ent R BOSCH 04:59:18 ABD Abd