Festival des Hospitaliers - 01/11/2014

La Nantaise - 14,5 Km (+530m)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Inter
1
1230 JORISSEN ABEL MES 1 taill aventure 00:59:39 15,1 1 00:23:23
2
1248 HOLMES CHRISTIAN MV1 1 NL 01:00:15 14,9 2 00:23:34
3
1304 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 1 MARC 01:00:59 14,8 3 00:23:43
4
1160 MAUREL RÉMI MSE 2 NL 01:01:57 14,5 4 00:25:03
5
1399 L' HOPITAL Maxime MSE 3 st affrique acsa 01:02:33 14,4 5 00:23:54
6
1268 GELLY ERIC MV1 2 temps course 01:03:31 14,2 6 00:26:25
7
1437 THOMAS Robin MSE 4 rodez triathlon 12 01:03:44 14,1 7 00:26:28
8
1356 LIGER MICKAËL MSE 5 BSP 01:04:28 14 8 00:26:18
9
1330 MAURY FRANCIS MSE 6 ACSA 01:05:17 13,8 9 00:26:40
10
1479 GOSSE PATRICK MSE 7   01:05:29 13,7 10 00:26:50
11
1082 MALBO CHRISTIAN MV2 1 R.C.A. 01:06:11 13,6 11 00:26:14
12
1294 YEDDOU GUILLAUME MSE 8 NL 01:06:42 13,5 12 00:27:37
13
1169 BILLONNET DAVID MV1 3 team running conseil 01:06:59 13,4 13 00:28:32
14
1383 GUILLOD Arnaud MSE 9   01:07:27 13,3 14 00:27:17
15
1091 DUPUY GRÉGORY MSE 10 NL 01:08:09 13,2 15 00:26:59
16
1013 KAUFFMANN FRANÇIS MV1 4 NL 01:08:33 13,1 16 00:28:33
17
1388 LABARTHE Frédéric MSE 11 CREAJEUX 01:08:55 13,1 17 00:27:29
18
1007 AMPRIMO MORGAN MJU 1 NL 01:09:28 13 18 00:29:32
19
1316 CALPE PASCAL MV1 5 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 01:09:48 12,9 19 00:29:16
20
1234 BOYER GUILLAUME MSE 12 ca balma 01:10:29 12,8 20 00:29:03
21
1411 MARESSE Jean Baptiste MSE 13   01:10:45 12,7 21 00:30:17
22
1400 LAMBIN Florian MSE 14   01:11:36 12,6 22 00:30:20
23
1376 BOUSCARY Pierre MSE 15   01:11:47 12,5 23 00:30:31
24
1422 DEPARDAY Stéphane MV1 6   01:12:07 12,5 24 00:29:26
25
1228 BONNEFOY GRÉGORY MSE 16 NL 01:12:47 12,4 25 00:30:11
26
1037 JURADO FLORIAN MSE 17 TEAM IBEX-MAT-VEDAS 01:12:52 12,4 26 00:29:35
27
1431 BARGUIL Frédic MSE 18   01:13:03 12,3 27 00:27:58
28
1161 ROUQUAYROL BERNARD MV2 2 NL 01:13:10 12,3 28 00:30:13
29
1393 LAGRIFFOUL Antoine MSE 19   01:14:02 12,2 29 00:30:41
30
1311 MARCO ALAIN MV2 3 coureurs de l'éolien 01:14:12 12,1 30 00:30:48
31
1471 BOUAT Mathieu MSE 20 soleil evasion 01:14:27 12,1 31 00:30:53
32
1145 ARNAL JOËL MV2 4 A.C.S.A. 01:14:37 12,1 32 00:31:53
33
1381 VEZINET Nicolas MV1 7 ACTION 12 01:14:37 12,1 33 00:28:47
34
1480 MENRAS DAVID MSE 21   01:14:37 12,1 34 00:29:07
35
1436 VEROUIL Maxime MSE 22 aurillac spiridon club 01:15:31 11,9 35 00:31:46
36
1206 BARONI JACQUES MV2 5 acn anduze 01:15:59 11,8 36 00:31:30
37
1168 PRUNET LIONEL MSE 23 NL 01:16:12 11,8 37 00:32:28
38
1364 FATTON JULIA FV1 1   01:16:23 11,8 1 00:31:28
39
1175 LAUSSEL AYMERIC MSE 24 NL 01:16:29 11,8 38 00:32:25
40
1418 VILLAR Laurent MV1 8   01:17:09 11,7 39 00:32:39
41
1317 JOUGLA RENAUD MES 2 NL 01:17:10 11,7 40 00:32:51
42
1267 BLAISE JONATHAN MSE 25 NL 01:17:17 11,6 41 00:32:37
43
1164 VIVARES FRANÇOIS MV1 9 SOM 01:17:25 11,6 42 00:32:07
44
1011 ALINAT ELODIE FSE 1 VTSA 01:17:34 11,6 2 00:33:01
45
1358 MARTIN YANNICK MSE 26 le puy en velay triathlon 01:17:38 11,6 43 00:32:23
46
1284 DELON EMMANUEL MV1 10 FOULEES SEVERAGAISES 01:17:51 11,6 44 00:32:27
47
1478 CLUZEL DIDIER MV2 6   01:17:54 11,6 45 00:32:49
48
1084 GIRARDET CÉLINE FSE 2 NL 01:18:01 11,5 3 00:32:06
49
1132 LYOTARD SANDRINE FSE 3 LES Foulées DE ST GERMAIN 01:18:12 11,5 4 00:32:35
50
1189 THOMAS JOËL MV2 7 ATHLETIC CLUB st affrique 01:18:19 11,5 46 00:33:19
51
1327 MARTINEZ LUCAS MCA 1 ACP AGDE 01:18:24 11,5 47 00:32:22
52
1442 BURNEL Pierre MES 3 ac pamiers 01:18:30 11,5 48 00:30:39
53
1461 DELAGREE Mathis MCA 2   01:18:43 11,4 49 00:31:32
54
1226 SENTIER LAURENT MV1 11 CAP MELGUEIL 01:18:52 11,4 50 00:32:40
55
1357 OCTAU GILLES MV2 8 cévennes endurance 01:19:09 11,4 51 00:33:09
56
1384 DELMAS Jean Claude MV1 12   01:19:16 11,4 52 00:33:51
57
1166 BONNEFOUS JEREMY MSE 27 NL 01:19:26 11,3 53 00:34:41
58
1449 JANNETTA Bastien MCA 3 team poulx trail 01:19:32 11,3 54 00:33:41
59
1326 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MCA 4 SALTARECS 01:19:32 11,3 55 00:35:07
60
1191 GIRAN BERTRAND MV1 13 NL 01:19:43 11,3 56 00:32:30
61
1072 PIALOT PASCAL MV1 14 NL 01:20:14 11,2 57 00:34:05
62
1347 GERIN THIERRY MSE 28 NL 01:20:15 11,2 58 00:33:49
63
1295 BONAL ANTOINE MSE 29 NL 01:20:46 11,1 59 00:34:38
64
1254 CARAYOL BAPTISTE MSE 30 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:21:00 11,1 60 00:34:34
65
1144 POLICE ADRIEN MES 4 NL 01:21:25 11,1 61 00:33:48
66
1134 ROCHE ARNAUD MV1 15 CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE 01:21:39 11 62 00:35:50
67
1470 LEVESQUE Ludovic MV1 16   01:21:48 11 63 00:33:24
68
1137 BARDOT OLIVIER MV2 9 KM 42-195 MARSEILLE 01:21:50 11 64 00:34:17
69
1066 CHARDIN LAURE FV1 2 ATHLETIC CLUB HAUTE TARENTAISE 01:21:50 11 5 00:33:55
70
1412 CAREL Willy MSE 31   01:22:06 11 65 00:32:09
71
1218 ANDRE PIERRE MSE 32 NL 01:22:07 11 66 00:33:51
72
1223 BRUYERE CLAUDE MV2 10 LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN 01:22:09 11 67 00:34:56
73
1419 GUILLET David MV1 17 ca Brioude 01:22:10 11 68 00:34:28
74
1365 FRAISSE Fabienne FV1 3 chapteuil sport nature 01:22:19 10,9 6 00:34:13
75
1303 ROUVIERE ADRIEN MES 5 NL 01:22:21 10,9 69 00:35:53
76
1297 BERTHOMIEU MORGAN MSE 33 NL 01:22:28 10,9 70 00:33:37
77
1360 BLANC GRÉGORY MSE 34 sport la canourgue 01:22:31 10,9 71 00:34:32
78
1313 DUPONT EMERIC MSE 35 NL 01:22:55 10,9 72 00:35:51
79
1398 SOLANS Nicolas MV1 18 chaneaux beziers 01:23:11 10,8 73 00:35:22
80
1281 CHAVERNAC PATRICK MV2 11 NL 01:23:14 10,8 74 00:33:59
81
1379 GIRAULT Damien MSE 36   01:23:28 10,8 75 00:34:44
82
1100 VEZINET BÉATRICE FSE 4 ACTION 12 01:23:36 10,8 7 00:34:40
83
1413 ARNAL Gauthier MSE 37   01:23:40 10,8 76 00:35:11
84
1410 VIALARET Benjamin MSE 38   01:23:48 10,7 77 00:35:55
85
1008 DUCHAMP STÉPHANIE FV1 4 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:23:52 10,7 8 00:35:33
86
1435 BRIEU Steve MV2 12 traileurs d'oc 01:23:52 10,7 78 00:34:55
87
1171 LEFEBURE PASCAL MV1 19 NL 01:23:53 10,7 79 00:35:18
88
1366 VAILLE Jérôme MV1 20 salta recs 01:24:00 10,7 80 00:35:06
89
1124 BOISSERON SAMUEL MV1 21 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:24:05 10,7 81 00:36:31
90
1459 MARTY Frédéric MV1 22   01:24:08 10,7 82 00:35:30
91
1469 BELZUNCES HECTOR MSE 39   01:24:18 10,7 83 00:30:51
92
1159 ROUCHES THIERRY MV2 13 NL 01:24:18 10,7 84 00:35:01
93
1462 CHASTEL Nina FES 1   01:24:19 10,7 9 00:36:48
94
1308 GARNIER MICHEL MV2 14 LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN 01:24:21 10,7 85 00:36:53
95
1139 PASSET BRUNO MV1 23 NL 01:24:32 10,6 86 00:36:54
96
1421 MIGAYROU Edith FSE 5 St Mathieu Athletic 01:24:59 10,6 10 00:34:31
97
1458 BESSIERE Pierre MV2 15 stade rodez athlétisme 01:25:14 10,6 87 00:34:37
98
1417 CARLES Claude MV3 1 stade rodez 01:25:14 10,6 88 00:35:08
99
1439 BOYER Florent MSE 40   01:25:21 10,5 89 00:36:21
100
1006 ROUVIERE MAXIME MCA 5 FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS 01:25:29 10,5 90 00:34:35
101
1118 MARIANI LAURIE FES 2 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME 01:25:51 10,5 11 00:37:12
102
1271 ROUX LIONEL MV1 24 NL 01:25:53 10,5 91 00:36:59
103
1305 GELY FRANCIS MV2 16 SKI CLUB MT AIGOUAL 01:25:55 10,5 92 00:36:25
104
1150 OLIVIER INGRID FSE 6 NL 01:26:11 10,4 12 00:36:24
105
1340 LABIT SÉBASTIEN MSE 41 forge de salmiech 01:26:47 10,4 93 00:36:25
106
1341 LABIT LAURENT MV1 25 forge de salmiech 01:26:47 10,4 94 00:36:16
107
1018 BASSET-MENS CLAUDINE FV1 5 NL 01:26:54 10,4 13 00:35:05
108
1314 ROGER CLÉMENT MSE 42 NL 01:26:59 10,3 95 00:38:21
109
1040 EYRAUD SERGE MV2 17 LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN 01:27:00 10,3 96 00:36:41
110
1392 GUIOT Thierry MV1 26   01:27:01 10,3 97 00:37:15
111
1301 GEORGEL CÉDRIC MV1 27 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:27:09 10,3 98 00:36:19
112
1286 CHINOT YANN MSE 43 RATHELOT 01:27:10 10,3 99 00:36:20
113
1024 RIVORY RENÉ MV3 2 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:27:11 10,3 100 00:36:09
114
1333 PLANO GEORGES MV2 18 NL 01:27:12 10,3 101 00:35:44
115
1197 BOURRILLON BENOÎT MSE 44 NL 01:27:16 10,3 102 00:37:35
116
1215 AYRINHAC JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 3 LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES 01:27:22 10,3 103 00:36:45
117
1199 MICHEL PHILIPPE MV2 19 NL 01:27:26 10,3 104 00:36:55
118
1280 BARTHELEMY MARC MV1 28 NL 01:27:26 10,3 105 00:36:58
119
1202 DECROIX MICHEL MV2 20 NL 01:27:34 10,3 106 00:36:26
120
1200 BOUSSUAT CHRISTOPHE MSE 1   01:27:36 10,3 1 00:37:21
121
1131 CHANDES STÉPHANIE FV1 6 LES Foulées DE ST GERMAIN 01:27:38 10,3 14 00:36:23
122
1070 AUZUECH JACQUES MV1 29 NL 01:27:39 10,3 107 00:38:06
123
1408 CAUBEL CHRISTINE FV1 7   01:27:47 10,3 15 00:36:35
124
1047 MAZUREK VINCENT MSE 45 NL 01:27:53 10,2 108 00:36:35
125
1212 FAGES GUILLAUME MSE 46 NL 01:27:55 10,2 109 00:36:28
126
1001 FALGON BERNARD MV2 21 LES Foulées DE ST GERMAIN 01:27:56 10,2 110 00:37:14
127
1386 MENUT Eric MV2 22 LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN 01:28:08 10,2 111 00:37:04
128
1170 MIRAL ELODIE FV1 8 NL 01:28:12 10,2 16 00:37:30
129
1207 BARONI JOËLLE FV3 1 St Mathieu Athletic 01:28:16 10,2 17 00:36:14
130
1257 TITOS JOSÉ MV2 23 les saltarecs 01:28:18 10,2 112 00:37:33
131
1133 BARTHELEMY MAURICE MV4 1 LES Foulées DE ST GERMAIN 01:28:21 10,2 113 00:38:50
132
1143 RIVAL BERNARD MV3 4 LES FOULEES DE ST GEMAINS 01:28:23 10,2 114 00:38:49
133
1014 GUILLOU JEAN-JACQUES MV3 5 SPORT NATURE TREGOR 01:28:25 10,2 115 00:36:31
134
1115 GLINZ LAURENT MV1 30 NL 01:28:26 10,2 116 00:35:45
135
1180 ROCHE DAVID MV1 31 CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE 01:28:27 10,2 117 00:37:48
136
1258 SAVENIER JEAN MARC MV2 24 SO MILLAU 01:28:28 10,2 118 00:36:37
137
1065 CHARDIN LAURENT MV1 32 NL 01:28:44 10,1 119 00:35:20
138
1342 BELIN FRANÇOIS MSE 47 NL 01:28:51 10,1 120 00:38:08
139
1336 SOLIER MARTINE FSE 7 NL 01:29:13 10,1 18 00:36:54
140
1256 ANTONANZAS DAVID MSE 48 NL 01:29:16 10,1 121 00:37:34
141
1205 VAYSSIER ROMUALD MSE 49 NL 01:29:21 10,1 122 00:36:33
142
1401 FAVREL Xavier MSE 50 Les MOUSTIQUES 01:29:22 10,1 123 00:39:03
143
1178 SALVAN NATHALIE FV1 9 SO MILLAU 01:29:29 10,1 19 00:46:06
144
1344 JAMOND GEORGES MV2 25 LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN 01:29:30 10,1 124 00:38:17
145
1129 OLLIER MARIE LAURE FV1 10 LES Foulées DE ST GERMAIN 01:29:38 10 20 00:37:50
146
1298 BERNADOU BÉNÉDICTE FV1 11 ACSA 01:29:39 10 21 00:37:40
147
1285 DE LA PENA JEAN MV1 33 cap melgueil 01:29:55 10 125 00:38:26
148
1457 GALERNE Jean Yves MV1 34   01:30:15 10 126 00:41:11
149
1293 FABRE THIERRY MV2 26 NL 01:30:20 10 127 00:36:27
150
1192 RAY JOCELIN MSE 51 team des hospitaliers 01:30:21 10 128 00:38:59
151
1446 COLLET Fabien MSE 52   01:30:23 10 129 00:38:19
152
1288 SOUCHE LIONEL MV1 35 NL 01:30:41 9,9 130 00:37:29
153
1429 HANCHIR Julien MSE 53 ACSA 01:30:44 9,9 131 00:37:55
154
1012 BELLUS-GORIAUX SOPHIE FSE 8 ACSA 01:30:53 9,9 22 00:38:57
155
1337 GRAU JOHAN MSE 54 NL 01:31:01 9,9 132 00:38:36
156
1214 SIMONNET ANTOINE MSE 55 NL 01:31:08 9,9 133 00:38:07
157
1123 VALDEYRON PASCAL MSE 56 NL 01:31:10 9,9 134 00:37:45
158
1391 ARNAL GUY MV2 27   01:31:17 9,9 135 00:36:22
159
1105 GRASLAND SÉBASTIEN MSE 57 AS CE Ent R BOSCH 01:31:24 9,8 136 00:39:05
160
1265 DELBREIL PASCAL MV1 36 NL 01:31:28 9,8 137 00:39:59
161
1249 RICHER NICOLAS MV1 37 NL 01:31:33 9,8 138 00:38:28
162
1049 COSTE FRANCK MV2 28 NL 01:31:35 9,8 139 00:39:26
163
1368 BOISSELEAU Célia FSE 9   01:31:40 9,8 23 00:39:53
164
1081 BOUSSAGOL MARIE FV2 1 R.C.A. 01:31:41 9,8 24 00:39:11
165
1029 BADIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 6 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:31:52 9,8 140 00:38:48
166
1425 TANDOU Thierry MV1 38   01:32:01 9,8 141 00:38:16
167
1472 LAFFONT Jacques MV1 39   01:32:26 9,7 142 00:38:01
168
1415 ANGLES Jean Pierre MV1 40   01:32:31 9,7 143 00:39:25
169
1454 CAUGY-LARRAZ Gabriel MJU 2   01:32:38 9,7 144 00:38:25
170
1403 CADILHAC Pierre MSE 58   01:32:41 9,7 145 00:39:27
171
1441 SEYNHAEVE Olivier MV2 29 cap melgueil 01:32:44 9,7 146 00:38:15
172
1355 VIGUIER LAURE FSE 10 NL 01:32:45 9,7 25 00:37:53
173
1387 DELON Marie FSE 11   01:32:45 9,7 26 00:37:54
174
1203 BELLUS MARIE-HÉLÉNE FV2 2 ACSA 01:32:55 9,7 27 00:39:55
175
1184 VAYSSETTES THOMAS MSE 59 NL 01:33:05 9,7 147 00:39:46
176
1102 GARRIGOU VINCENT MV1 41 AS CE Ent R BOSCH 01:33:06 9,7 148 00:40:25
177
1225 TELLIER THIERRY MV1 42 Coste peintures 01:33:10 9,7 149 00:40:00
178
1213 AYRINHAC SABINE FSE 12 NL 01:33:24 9,6 28 00:39:22
179
1048 ROUVIERE AGATHE FSE 13 NL 01:33:31 9,6 29 00:39:13
180
1235 GARCIA MICHEL- ANGE MV2 30 NL 01:33:33 9,6 150 00:39:02
181
1339 MAURAND CLAUDE FV2 3 NL 01:33:39 9,6 30 00:39:45
182
1177 MOULINIER MARC MV1 43 NL 01:33:40 9,6 151 00:38:58
183
1153 LUTZ AUDREY FSE 14 NL 01:33:51 9,6 31 00:40:07
184
1130 LEMONNIER LAURENCE FV1 12 NL 01:33:58 9,6 32 00:39:37
185
1372 LEMONNIER Philippe MV1 44   01:33:59 9,6 152 00:39:36
186
1307 CALMELS CHANNY MSE 60 NL 01:34:04 9,6 153 00:38:20
187
1233 MEIRA NOVO PHILIPPE MSE 61 NL 01:34:05 9,6 154 00:40:11
188
1052 FLEUREAU NICOLAS MSE 62 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:34:09 9,6 155 00:39:27
189
1289 SANCHEZ GILLES MV1 45 NL 01:34:21 9,5 156 00:40:57
190
1020 BEQUE CATHERINE FV2 4 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 01:34:24 9,5 33 00:39:11
191
1103 CABROLIER JEAN-MARIE MV3 7 AS CE Ent R BOSCH 01:34:33 9,5 157 00:40:41
192
1107 ANDRE PHILIPPE MV1 46 NL 01:34:40 9,5 158 00:39:24
193
1428 FREVILLE Frédéric MV2 31   01:34:41 9,5 159 00:39:19
194
1445 AIT MEZIANE VEIRUN Killian MCA 6   01:34:44 9,5 160 00:41:29
195
1373 RAYNAUD Philippe MV1 47 taill aventure 01:34:55 9,5 161 00:40:13
196
1424 CUQ-ARNAUD Elodie FSE 15 acb vallée du lot 01:34:55 9,5 34 00:39:44
197
1363 FONTES MICHEL MV2 32 NL 01:34:57 9,5 162 00:40:29
198
1083 LATRUFFE SYLVESTRE MV1 48 NL 01:35:05 9,5 163 00:40:10
199
1120 CALDERE JULIE FSE 16 scba 01:35:06 9,5 35 00:40:23
200
1414 LOUP Olivier MSE 63   01:35:11 9,5 164 00:41:22
201
1117 LAMAZE THIERRY MV2 33 NL 01:35:30 9,4 165 00:38:24
202
1306 COLOM MICHEL MV3 8 NL 01:35:39 9,4 166 00:40:40
203
1101 GARCIA ELIETTE FSE 17 NL 01:35:46 9,4 36 00:39:56
204
1056 DAURELLE NATHALIE FV2 5 NL 01:35:47 9,4 37 00:38:34
205
1394 ANNE Stéphane MSE 64 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:36:02 9,4 167 00:40:32
206
1250 SIMON THIBAUT MSE 65 club zinzins 01:36:06 9,4 168 00:40:24
207
1074 CASTEAU SÉVERINE FV1 13 NL 01:36:09 9,4 38 00:40:33
208
1432 PERRIN Stéphane MV2 34   01:36:40 9,3 169 00:40:31
209
1031 MESSONNIER GUY MV3 9 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:36:40 9,3 170 00:39:57
210
1397 DROMARD Cyprien MSE 66   01:36:44 9,3 171 00:43:57
211
1182 TERRAL SERGE MV2 35 ACTION 12 01:36:44 9,3 172 00:41:28
212
1291 TARRAZI PIERRE HENRI MV1 49 ASPTT YERRES 01:36:50 9,3 173 00:40:04
213
1320 NICOL ISABELLE FSE 18 NL 01:37:12 9,3 39 00:38:47
214
1315 VIDAL INES FSE 19 NL 01:37:22 9,2 40 00:39:48
215
1423 RYNAL Jean Marie MV4 2   01:37:45 9,2 174 00:40:39
216
1135 SALMERON HELENE FV1 14 NL 01:37:48 9,2 41 00:39:57
217
1108 BAUX DAVID MSE 67 NL 01:37:48 9,2 175 00:40:05
218
1420 COSTEMALE Julien MSE 68 smt fight 01:37:54 9,2 176 00:41:10
219
1090 CABANNES SÉBASTIEN MSE 69 NL 01:38:03 9,2 177 00:40:53
220
1172 GUIRAUD MARIANNE FSE 20 NL 01:38:04 9,2 42 00:41:47
221
1231 MAMMERI KAMEL MV2 36 NL 01:38:10 9,2 178 00:41:34
222
1165 VACHERON STÉPHANIE FV1 15 NL 01:38:11 9,2 43 00:41:54
223
1025 LACHAL JEAN-PAUL MV3 10 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:38:13 9,2 179 00:42:29
224
1113 VAYSSADE KARINE FSE 21 NL 01:38:14 9,2 44 00:42:13
225
1076 RIVES MARYVONNE FV3 2 NL 01:38:15 9,2 45 00:40:22
226
1260 LE MOIGNE PATRICK MV1 50 NL 01:38:15 9,2 180 00:41:58
227
1318 LE MOIGNE PIERRICK MES 6 NL 01:38:16 9,2 181 00:41:59
228
1448 MARCO Gérard MV2 37 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 01:38:20 9,2 182 00:41:33
229
1227 CAILHOL SOPHIE FSE 22 NL 01:38:31 9,1 46 00:42:10
230
1310 AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE MV2 38 NL 01:38:34 9,1 183 00:39:49
231
1464 TENA Vincent MSE 70   01:38:38 9,1 184 00:45:15
232
1236 LAZZAROTTO ISABELLE FV1 16 WTL 01:38:38 9,1 47 00:41:05
233
1058 HAMEL ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 17 NL 01:38:44 9,1 48 00:40:12
234
1053 PEDRONO SABRINA FSE 23 NL 01:39:15 9,1 49 00:41:25
235
1359 ROUGIER SYLVAIN MSE 71 NL 01:39:21 9,1 185 00:41:21
236
1287 BELMOUMENE CHEIK MV1 51 NL 01:39:23 9,1 186 00:42:46
237
1061 PELEGRY JEAN MSE 72 NL 01:39:26 9,1 187 00:42:13
238
1375 CAYZAC Delphine FSE 24   01:39:37 9 50 00:42:02
239
1147 RIPAUD AUDE FSE 25 NL 01:39:37 9 51 00:43:46
240
1163 REY CATHY FV1 18 NL 01:39:38 9 52 00:42:19
241
1345 DELARUE BRIGITTE FV2 6 NL 01:39:39 9 53 00:42:16
242
1217 RAYMOND HÉLÈNE FSE 26 LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 01:39:39 9 54 00:41:57
243
1452 DELARUE William MV2 39 montigny running club 01:39:40 9 188 00:42:15
244
1237 AMIEL RÉMY MSE 73 NL 01:39:42 9 189 00:42:17
245
1374 CARTAYRADE Lydie FSE 27   01:39:46 9 55 00:42:03
246
1243 CAUSSIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 40 NL 01:39:47 9 190 00:43:13
247
1390 HEREIL Agnès FSE 28   01:39:50 9 56 00:42:41
248
1173 LEBIELLE MALORY FSE 29 NL 01:39:52 9 57 00:43:55
249
1019 VIDAL SANDRINE FV1 19 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 01:39:53 9 58 00:42:30
250
1443 LE CAM Alizé FSE 30   01:39:54 9 59 00:41:56
251
1054 RICHAUD FRANÇOIS MV1 52 CHAPTEUL SPORT NATURE 01:40:25 9 191 00:43:04
252
1087 SOULE-BOURNETON FLORENCE FSE 31 NL 01:40:49 8,9 60 00:41:08
253
1402 SOULÉ Pierre MSE 74   01:40:49 8,9 192 00:41:06
254
1380 DUTKIEWICZ Damien MSE 75 TCC 01:41:00 8,9 193 00:43:30
255
1186 BLANC NICOLAS MSE 76 NL 01:41:01 8,9 194 00:43:12
256
1039 MASSOL ELISE FSE 32 NL 01:41:43 8,8 61 00:42:08
257
1077 MACE LAËTITIA FSE 33 NL 01:41:44 8,8 62 00:42:01
258
1078 MACE VINCENT MSE 77 NL 01:41:44 8,8 195 00:42:00
259
1405 LOPEZ Jean-François MV2 41 La Foulée Meynoise 01:41:45 8,8 196 00:43:43
260
1244 DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLE FV1 20 foulée meynoise 01:41:45 8,8 63 00:43:42
261
1211 VITALI NICOLAS MV1 53 NL 01:41:47 8,8 197 00:41:09
262
1296 LAUR EMMANUELLE FSE 34 NL 01:42:02 8,8 64 00:42:47
263
1086 DUJARDIN FRANCK MV2 42 NL 01:42:03 8,8 198 00:42:09
264
1009 EL MOUHED SÉBASTIEN MSE 78 NL 01:42:11 8,8 199 00:42:34
265
1278 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 3 loupian trinature 01:42:24 8,8 200 00:37:26
266
1430 VINCENS Agnés MSE 79   01:42:33 8,8 201 00:44:41
267
1063 BONNEMERE VIRGINIE FSE 35 NL 01:42:39 8,8 65 00:44:11
268
1098 GALY STÉPHANE MSE 80 AS CE Ent R BOSCH 01:42:40 8,8 202 00:42:20
269
1369 VISTE Benoît MV1 54   01:43:07 8,7 203 00:43:05
270
1221 PEREZ GÉRARD MV3 11 CAP MELGUEIL 01:43:11 8,7 204 00:43:41
271
1229 PENA PASCALE FV1 21 taill aventure 01:43:27 8,7 66 00:42:53
272
1325 MAURINO ALAIN MV2 43 NL 01:43:27 8,7 205 00:41:55
273
1138 VERDONCKT JEAN-MARC MV2 44 ACTION 12 01:43:43 8,7 206 00:43:25
274
1110 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FV1 22 NL 01:43:46 8,7 67 00:43:28
275
1450 AMBLARD Victor MCA 7   01:44:27 8,6 207 00:43:24
276
1426 RUSSO-PROFURO Julie FSE 36   01:45:20 8,5 68 00:45:50
277
1367 CREYSSELS Janine FV2 7 som athle millau 01:45:21 8,5 69 00:43:19
278
1395 BATTANDIER Cédric MSE 81 som athlé 01:45:22 8,5 208 00:43:18
279
1444 VEIRUN Bernard MV3 12 ANDUZE 01:45:22 8,5 209 00:44:42
280
1179 SOTO JULIEN MSE 82 NL 01:45:29 8,5 210 00:46:09
281
1438 RIGAUD Stéphanie FSE 37   01:45:29 8,5 70 00:45:13
282
1273 PICARD AMÉLIE FCA 1 NL 01:45:30 8,5 71 00:45:41
283
1272 BONNEFOUS CÉLINE FCA 2 NL 01:45:30 8,5 72 00:45:39
284
1332 VIALA SÉBASTIEN MSE 83 NL 01:45:38 8,5 211 00:44:32
285
1152 MOULERGUE VINCIANE FSE 38 LES FOULEES DE ST GEMAINS 01:45:51 8,5 73 00:45:21
286
1151 MOULERGUE FLORENT MSE 84 NL 01:45:52 8,5 212 00:45:21
287
1460 BAUDOUIN Florian MSE 85   01:45:55 8,5 213 00:46:13
288
1059 NOURRIGAT KARINE FV1 23 NL 01:45:57 8,5 74 00:44:17
289
1300 ANDRE VANESSA FSE 39 NL 01:45:57 8,5 75 00:44:01
290
1302 LONIER SABINE FV2 8 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:46:01 8,5 76 00:44:24
291
1204 GAVARRY SOPHIE FV1 24 NL 01:46:04 8,5 77 00:47:53
292
1146 NOSSENTY SÉBASTIEN MV1 55 CAP MELGUEIL 01:46:09 8,5 214 00:44:02
293
1055 VOLPILIERE ELISABETH FV2 9 GANGES COURT 01:46:10 8,5 78 00:44:46
294
1238 GROUAS VALÉRIE FV1 25 Clermont endurance 01:46:11 8,5 79 00:44:21
295
1190 GADARINIAN GABRIEL MV3 13 NL 01:46:22 8,5 215 00:45:57
296
1350 RISSE VINCENT MSE 86 NL 01:46:35 8,4 216 00:44:47
297
1323 ARNAUD CAROLINE FSE 40 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:46:37 8,4 80 00:45:12
298
1324 RAVAILLE DIDIER MV1 56 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:46:37 8,4 217 00:45:11
299
1335 GINESTE NELLY FV1 26 clermont sport endurance 01:46:37 8,4 81 00:45:38
300
1475 CAUSSE MATHIEU MSE 87   01:46:42 8,4 218 00:44:19
301
1476 CAUSSE VIRGINIE FSE 41   01:46:43 8,4 82 00:44:18
302
1389 LAROCHE Caroline FV1 27 CREAJEUX 01:46:47 8,4 83 00:44:47
303
1028 FOUX DIDIER MV2 45 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:46:53 8,4 219 00:43:44
304
1474 SALVIAC Sylvia FV2 10 CA BALMA 01:46:57 8,4 84 00:44:05
305
1263 CHAPER CÉLIE FES 3 NL 01:47:07 8,4 85 00:45:55
306
1148 PUECH CÉLINE FSE 42 NL 01:47:09 8,4 86 00:46:52
307
1377 SAJOUS Marc MV1 57   01:47:12 8,4 220 00:46:39
308
1473 COULET Regis MV2 46   01:47:16 8,4 221 00:45:54
309
1468 GALIGNE Colette FV2 11   01:47:26 8,4 87 00:46:21
310
1329 BRIZARD CAROLINE FV1 28 GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 01:47:28 8,4 88 00:44:39
311
1292 BEZIAT AURÉLIE FSE 43 NL 01:47:30 8,4 89 00:46:07
312
1456 NOUET Cécile FSE 44   01:47:32 8,4 90 00:45:41
313
1114 VELLA ANNE FSE 45 NL 01:47:38 8,4 91 00:46:15
314
1079 SALLES PAULETTE FV3 3 SALTAS BARTAS 01:47:42 8,4 92 00:44:23
315
1116 ROIG SANDRINE FV1 29 NL 01:47:43 8,4 93 00:45:56
316
1409 JOAO GUILLAUME FSE 46   01:47:51 8,3 94 00:48:28
317
1406 ROUX Mathilde FSE 47   01:47:51 8,3 95 00:48:30
318
1407 ROUX Françis MV3 14   01:47:52 8,3 222 00:46:05
319
1042 JALABERT HÉLÈNE FV2 12 COURIR A PLUNERET 01:47:52 8,3 96 00:43:29
320
1043 GALERNE RÉJANE FV1 30 NL 01:47:52 8,3 97 00:43:20
321
1127 GRATET MARIE CLAUDE FV1 31 CLINIQUE PASTEUR Toulouse 01:47:53 8,3 98 00:44:22
322
1122 CROIZET CORINNE FV2 13 CLINIQUE PASTEUR Toulouse 01:47:53 8,3 99 00:44:16
323
1455 MARZIANI Alda FV1 32   01:47:54 8,3 100 00:45:09
324
1239 JORDAN-MEILLE AUDREY FSE 48 NL 01:48:08 8,3 101 00:47:16
325
1346 RUIVET CARINE FV1 33 NL 01:48:09 8,3 102 00:46:57
326
1270 COUGOULE VALÉRIE FV1 34 FOULEE VERTE LALO 01:48:18 8,3 103 00:43:50
327
1128 MAYOUX OLIVIER MV1 58 NL 01:48:35 8,3 223 00:45:34
328
1088 CALDERE SANDRA FSE 49 NL 01:48:37 8,3 104 00:43:40
329
1136 CORNANGUER VIVIANE FV2 14 Rando MUCO BELLE ISLE 01:48:42 8,3 105 00:44:31
330
1158 VIALA GUYLAINE FSE 50 NL 01:48:48 8,3 106 00:46:06
331
1353 GREGOIRE FABIENNE FSE 51 sca filles 01:48:51 8,3 107 00:45:53
332
1354 ARLES CAROLE FV1 35 sca filles 01:48:51 8,3 108 00:46:44
333
1022 PICOT BERNARD MV3 15 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:48:54 8,3 224 00:46:37
334
1208 RIDOUX JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 59 BSP BELLEY 01:49:00 8,3 225 00:47:04
335
1427 TROUVE Sophie FSE 52   01:49:07 8,2 109 00:47:13
336
1338 MIALET ROLAND MV2 47 NL 01:49:19 8,2 226 00:44:44
337
1075 PIRKIN SOPHIE FV1 36 Spiridon club nature du Lodevois 01:49:19 8,2 110 00:46:08
338
1282 SALINIER HÉLÈNE FV1 37 NL 01:49:36 8,2 111 00:45:51
339
1351 RISSE (DESNOUVAUX) MARION FSE 53 NL 01:49:36 8,2 112 00:48:02
340
1252 MARKT DELPHINE FSE 54 NL 01:49:49 8,2 113 00:47:58
341
1309 GARCIA FRANÇOIS MV2 48 NL 01:49:52 8,2 227 00:46:26
342
1216 IM-SAROEUN KINDA MV1 60 NL 01:49:54 8,2 228 00:44:03
343
1262 VANLAER CLÉMENTINE FES 4 NL 01:49:56 8,2 114 00:48:57
344
1246 GERARD CHARLOTTE FES 5 NL 01:50:02 8,2 115 00:49:00
345
1154 SIMON CHLOÉ FSE 55 NL 01:50:20 8,2 116 00:48:47
346
1187 FERRARY SANDRINE FSE 56 NL 01:50:23 8,2 117 00:46:22
347
1451 BOUZIGNAC Annie FV2 15   01:50:23 8,2 118 00:48:53
348
1465 MILLAUD Pierre-Aimé MJU 4   01:50:48 8,1 229 00:46:46
349
1034 MAS SANDRINE FSE 57 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:50:52 8,1 119 00:48:09
350
1396 BOFFETY Pauline FSE 58   01:50:54 8,1 120 00:44:14
351
1463 RANDON Elodie FSE 59   01:50:55 8,1 121 00:48:45
352
1015 LAIR AUDREY FSE 60 NL 01:50:57 8,1 122 00:47:56
353
1016 GROS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 61 TEAM BEN 01:50:58 8,1 230 00:47:57
354
1023 DERNE PIERRE MV3 16 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:51:09 8,1 231 00:46:28
355
1352 SOULAIRAC CLAUDINE FV2 16 clermont endurance 01:51:13 8,1 123 00:47:55
356
1092 TODESCHINI BRUNO MV2 49 ESSHA 01:51:32 8,1 232 00:48:46
357
1201 JORDAN-MEILLE JOHANNA FSE 61 NL 01:51:52 8 124 00:49:02
358
1378 NOVIANT Renaud MSE 88   01:51:53 8 233 00:45:30
359
1224 AYME GRÉGORY MSE 89 NL 01:52:13 8 234 00:41:44
360
1264 CORBEAU ILÉANA FSE 62 NL 01:52:20 8 125 00:49:00
361
1269 DEBERGE ESTELLE FSE 63 NL 01:52:21 8 126 00:48:58
362
1477 BLOIS LAURE FSE 64   01:52:21 8 127 00:49:00
363
1142 CHARREYRON BERNADETTE FV1 38 LES FOULEES DE ST GEMAINS 01:52:33 8 128 00:46:18
364
1290 LAURENT SANDRINE FV1 39 NL 01:52:50 8 129 00:48:38
365
1275 RIVORY CLAIRE FSE 65 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:52:51 8 130 00:48:08
366
1481 PAYEN JEAN MV3 17   01:52:51 8 235 00:44:28
367
1259 ANTOINE EMMANUELLE FV1 40 NL 01:53:05 8 131 00:48:52
368
1174 DELMAS DOMINIQUE FV2 17 NL 01:53:10 8 132 00:48:55
369
1167 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 62 NL 01:53:12 7,9 236 00:49:56
370
1328 TOURNEMIRE MARC MV2 50 NL 01:53:33 7,9 237 00:48:00
371
1279 VALIERE BÉNÉDICTE FV1 41 NL 01:53:42 7,9 133 00:48:41
372
1096 GARNIER LAURENCE FV1 42 LES FOULEES DE ST GEMAINS 01:54:01 7,9 134 00:46:24
373
1274 BRUNETON CATHERINE FV3 4 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:54:13 7,9 135 00:49:27
374
1033 BRUNETON DENIS MV3 18 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:54:13 7,9 238 00:48:49
375
1176 CONNAN CORINNE FV1 43 NL 01:54:17 7,9 136 00:49:06
376
1434 GRISARD Emma FSE 66   01:54:37 7,9 137 00:48:42
377
1041 BAUDOUIN MARIE FV1 44 NL 01:54:49 7,8 138 00:49:29
378
1312 COHIN BERNADETTE FV2 18 cap melgueil 01:55:00 7,8 139 00:45:43
379
1060 FALIP THIERRY MV1 63 NL 01:55:02 7,8 239 00:46:43
380
1051 TRUMET JEAN-MARC MV1 64 NL 01:55:10 7,8 240 00:46:45
381
1321 RABADAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 90 NL 01:55:32 7,8 241 00:48:50
382
1322 BAKRI FLORENCE FSE 67 NL 01:55:32 7,8 140 00:48:51
383
1111 BUREL CHRISTIAN MV2 51 BOL D'AIR GIGNAC 01:55:33 7,8 242 00:49:24
384
1334 CADET BENOIT MV1 65 NL 01:55:48 7,8 243 00:46:32
385
1433 KOBELCZUK Benjamin MSE 91   01:55:57 7,8 244 00:48:43
386
1021 MARIE FLORIANE FSE 68 NL 01:55:59 7,8 141 00:50:29
387
1266 RANDY CÉDRIC MSE 92 NL 01:56:01 7,8 245 00:49:40
388
1185 GAIA ALESSIA FSE 69 NL 01:56:12 7,7 142 00:51:43
389
1045 JALRAN VÉRONIQUE FV1 45 FOULEES VERTES LALO 01:56:35 7,7 143 00:49:13
390
1044 LAURENS CHRISTIANE FV2 19 FOULEES VERTES LALO 01:56:35 7,7 144 00:49:14
391
1181 GUICHARD FRANÇOIS MV3 19 NL 01:57:10 7,7 246 00:51:08
392
1209 TARRAZI SIGRID FV1 46 NL 01:57:18 7,7 145 00:46:27
393
1032 DELTEIL ANNE-MARIE FV2 20 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:57:40 7,6 146 00:49:26
394
1027 JUTHIER DENIS MV2 52 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:57:40 7,6 247 00:46:40
395
1106 FERRAND CHRISTIAN MV3 20 AS CE Ent R BOSCH 01:57:48 7,6 248 00:49:55
396
1382 BENSAAD Flora FSE 70 bordeaux athlé 01:57:49 7,6 147 00:48:03
397
1097 VENET MARION FSE 71 NL 01:57:49 7,6 148 00:48:04
398
1349 PAGANONI ERIC MSE 93 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:57:50 7,6 249 00:50:53
399
1348 PAGANONI EMILIE FSE 72 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:57:50 7,6 149 00:50:52
400
1467 LAFAYSSE Bruno MV2 53 som athle millau 01:58:47 7,6 250 00:44:27
401
1038 ARCHAMBAULT MARIE FSE 73 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:59:08 7,6 150 00:49:25
402
1299 GRONDIN MARIE-DANIELLE FV1 47 NL 02:00:33 7,5 151 00:52:16
403
1004 ZOPPIS NATHALIE FV2 21 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 02:00:45 7,5 152 00:51:44
404
1261 MOLINIER MARIE FES 6 NL 02:00:51 7,4 153 00:51:50
405
1247 VIEILLEDENT PATRICK MV2 54 NL 02:01:07 7,4 251 00:49:46
406
1245 GRAVIER LAURENCE FV2 22 NL 02:01:07 7,4 154 00:49:45
407
1119 PARGOIRE SANDRINE FV1 48 NL 02:01:10 7,4 155 00:50:37
408
1385 ARTUS Amandine FJU 1 tri 12 02:02:58 7,3 156 00:48:40
409
1198 MONIER CÉLINE FV1 49 St Mathieu Athletic 02:03:04 7,3 157 00:52:41
410
1196 PERNOT NELLY FV2 23 St Mathieu Athletic 02:03:04 7,3 158 00:52:42
411
1005 FLAMENT CATHERINE FV1 50 NL 02:04:09 7,2 159 00:52:32
412
1188 VALDEYRON ISABELLE FSE 74 NL 02:04:20 7,2 160 00:51:15
413
1466 BARIDON Marie-Claire FV1 51   02:05:07 7,2 161 00:51:17
414
1404 CHRISTOFOLIE Fred MV2 55   02:05:08 7,2 252 00:52:54
415
1194 BADOUR NAÉVA FSE 75 NL 02:05:21 7,2 162 00:52:58
416
1125 GUERRE CORALIE FSE 76 NL 02:05:21 7,2 163 00:53:02
417
1195 GUERRE THIBAUT MSE 94 NL 02:05:22 7,2 253 00:50:44
418
1126 CAILLIAU JULIEN MSE 95 NL 02:05:22 7,2 254 00:52:35
419
1046 GUERRE PATRICK MV2 56 NL 02:05:22 7,2 255 00:53:00
420
1362 BRIAND NICOLAS MES 7 NL 02:05:28 7,2 256 00:49:18
421
1109 EYRAUD SABINE FV1 52 LES FOULEES DE ST GEMAINS 02:07:05 7,1 164 00:53:06
422
1155 SANCHEZ CORINNE FV2 24 KM 42-195 MARSEILLE 02:07:26 7,1 165 00:53:27
423
1156 SANCHEZ FERNAND MV2 57 KM 42-195 MARSEILLE 02:07:29 7,1 257 00:51:20
424
1343 POUILLARD NICOLE FV3 5 NL 02:09:25 7 166 00:52:08
425
1319 POUILLARD JEAN LOUIS MV3 21 CAFPA 02:09:26 7 258 00:47:19
426
1010 BRICE ALIX MSE 96 STMICROELECTRONICS 02:09:59 6,9 259 00:54:47
427
1071 BENAZETH CATHERINE FV1 53 NL 02:10:35 6,9 167 00:55:28
428
1222 PALACIN LUCIE FV2 25 CAP MELGUEIL 02:11:17 6,9 168 00:54:04
429
1440 SEYNHAEVE Isabelle FV2 26 cap melgueil 02:11:17 6,9 169 00:54:07
430
1193 BARON JULIE FSE 77 NL 02:12:13 6,8 170 00:54:40
431
1085 ROUSSEAU GAËTAN MV1 66 NL 02:12:14 6,8 260 00:54:41
432
1062 PELEGRY CHRISTINE FV2 27 NL 02:12:34 6,8 171 00:55:22
433
1067 TISON ANNE FV3 6 BSP BELLEY 02:14:21 6,7 172 00:54:44
434
1064 COLOM MICHELINE FV3 7 NL 02:15:20 6,7 173 00:55:24
435
1073 SOUTEIRAT SYLVIE FV2 28 AC AUTERIVE 02:15:21 6,6 174 00:55:25
436
1069 DURAND ANDRÉ MV3 22 NL 02:15:21 6,6 261 00:53:25
437
1121 MAZALEYRAT ALAIN MV3 23 CLINIQUE PASTEUR Toulouse 02:17:13 6,6 262 00:55:26
438
1140 SIMON PHILIPPINE FES 7 NL 02:20:44 6,4 175 00:55:31
439
1141 MURER SOPHIE FSE 78 NL 02:20:44 6,4 176 00:56:25
440
1149 CADENET ANNE FSE 79 NL 02:21:21 6,4 177 00:59:26
441
1361 BRIAND ROMAIN MSE 97 NL 02:21:22 6,4 263 00:56:13
442
1050 DUPHIL CATHERINE FV2 29 COUTACH EVASION 02:22:01 6,3 178 00:53:43
443
1232 COLIN MARIE-ALAIN MV2 58 NL 02:22:59 6,3 264 00:55:48
444
1447 LEGROS Brigitte FV2 30   02:31:03 6 179 00:57:39
445
1241 BEAUVALLET MARYSE FV3 8 NL 03:13:07 4,7 180 01:09:32
446
1242 BRASSEM NICOLE FV3 9 NL 03:13:08 4,7 181 01:09:36
447
1089 ZOPPIS JACQUES MV2 0 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd