Festival des Hospitaliers - 01/11/2014

La Jobarnant - 10 Km (+700m)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx 1° inter 2° inter
1 1517 BERNARD IANIS MES 1 BUFF France TEAM 00:56:17 10,7 1 00:22:28 00:39:20
2 1528 MALBO CHRISTIAN MV2 1 rca arpajon 00:59:22 10,1 2 00:22:59 00:40:48
3 1522 BOYER NICOLAS MSE 1 NL 00:59:54 10 3 00:23:05 00:41:26
4 1538 BELZUNCES HECHOR MSE 2 NL 01:01:59 9,7 4 00:24:16 00:43:39
5 1539 TAURIAC ALIX MSE 3 NL 01:03:29 9,4 5 00:24:37 00:43:52
6 1514 PAPI LUCA MSE 4 NL 01:03:48 9,4 6 00:25:51 00:45:09
7 1524 ROBERT FRANCIS MV2 2 team 12 01:03:48 9,4 7 00:24:34 00:43:44
8 1537 ARTUR CÉDRIC MV1 1 NL 01:05:13 9,2 8 00:25:59 00:46:11
9 1519 LANFRANCHI PHILIPE MV1 2 AS APARD 01:07:45 8,9 9 00:26:04 00:46:35
10 1523 PINEL CYRILLE MSE 5 NL 01:08:20 8,8 10 00:25:57 00:48:04
11 1527 SOULÉ PIERRE MSE 6 NL 01:09:58 8,6 11 00:27:26 00:48:35
12 1503 FLAMENT GILLES MV1 3 WWW.OLI-coaching.com 01:16:42 7,8 12 00:30:05 00:53:42
13 1536 LAFFONT JACQUES MSE 7 NL 01:17:25 7,7 13 00:29:27 00:53:00
14 1516 SANCHEZ STÉPHANE MSE 8 NL 01:17:54 7,7 14 00:31:35 00:54:55
15 1513 LASCOUX VÉRONIQUE FV1 1 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12/TEAM MENDEZ 01:17:54 7,7 1 00:29:21 00:53:20
16 1509 BOUSQUET SÉBASTIEN MV1 4 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12/TEAM MENDEZ 01:17:54 7,7 15 00:30:36 00:54:06
17 1526 BACHELART JULIE FSE 1 NL 01:21:15 7,4 2 00:31:51 00:56:46
18 1505 BONNET JEAN-MARIE MV2 3 CALC 034 01:21:15 7,4 16 00:30:28 00:55:36
19 1507 GAVARRY SOPHIE FV1 2 OCCITANE 6666 01:22:49 7,2 3 00:33:01 00:58:02
20 1520 GEREZ PATRICK MV2 4 NL 01:23:25 7,2 17 00:33:49 00:59:53
21 1532 GEREZ VIRGINIE FV2 1 courir à fontenilles 01:24:21 7,1 4 00:33:19 00:59:37
22 1525 MARTY FABIEN MSE 9 NL 01:26:32 6,9 18 00:35:01 01:01:54
23 1533 VEYRUNES MONIQUE FV3 1 asg causse 01:29:02 6,7 5 00:33:55 01:00:34
24 1501 LE COEUR DANIEL MV2 5 kekes du bocage 01:31:11 6,6 19 00:34:55 01:03:19
25 1512 NOSSENTY SÉBASTIEN MV1 5 CAP MELGUEIL 01:31:12 6,6 20 00:35:22 01:04:32
26 1506 ROGUES MICHEL MV3 1 NL 01:32:02 6,5 21 00:34:58 01:03:23
27 1504 BICHEREL CHARLÈNE FSE 2 NL 01:43:08 5,8 6 00:39:17 01:12:33
28 1521 MAYONOBE FABRICE MV1 6 LE MARC 34 01:45:35 5,7 22 00:36:20 01:11:37
29 1530 BLAIRON XAVIER MSE 10 NL 01:47:45 5,6 23 00:47:28 01:21:12
30 1518 LANFRANCHI EMMA FSE 3 AS APARD 01:53:29 5,3 7 00:42:46 01:19:41
31 1511 MARCERON MIREILLE FV2 2 CLINIQUE PASTEUR TOULOUSE 01:59:27 5 8 00:44:55 01:21:09
32 1535 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MSE 11 NL 02:00:47 5 24 00:46:13 01:26:25
33 1534 HUGER POIRIER JOHANNA FSE 4 NL 02:04:01 4,8 9 00:47:22 01:27:15
34 1529 DENIAN SYLVAIN MSE 12 NL 02:04:07 4,8 25 00:48:15 01:26:27
35 1531 BLAIRON CHARLOTTE FSE 5 NL 02:05:12 4,8 10 00:48:12 01:26:22
36 1515 BENNE MALORIE FSE 6 NL 02:05:34 4,8 11 00:47:00 01:27:58
37 1508 RIO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd    
38 1510 RANDON MARC MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd