GreenMan IV Cross Triathlon International - 14/06/2015

S Sprint (475m/14Km/3km)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Licence Natation Vélo CàP
0 233 PELET Franck MV2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE - NC - - -
0 217 ABECASSIS Jean-Philippe MV2 ASCE TRIATHLON - A54162C0010219MV2FRA - - -
0 204 BOISSEAU Julien MS3 NC - NC - - -
0 202 DE JONGE Brigitte FV3 LE PONTET TRIATHLON - A22199C0260281FV3FRA - - -
0 203 DUFOUR Laetitia FS4 NC - NC - - -
0 225 LEBEN Florian MS3 NC - NC - - -
0 224 ROBINET Philippe MCA NC - NC - - -
0 234 RODOT Sophie FS1 TRIATHLON BESANCON - NC - - -
1 57 VALLERAN David MV2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 00:57:04.13 A20130C0090326MV2FRA 00:07:19 00:36:01 00:13:46
2 230 SAINT-JAL Fabrice MV1 NC 00:57:05.98 NC 00:07:11 00:36:47 00:13:09
3 207 LEFEVRE Guillaume MV1 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 00:59:07.41 A04971C0260050MV1FRA 00:06:49 00:37:59 00:14:21
4 221 BOTTAGISI Didier MV3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 01:02:39.53 NC 00:09:12 00:39:26 00:14:04
5 206 GODART Pierre MS4 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:03:40.23 NC 00:08:32 00:41:22 00:13:48
6 220 LE HIR Eric MS3 VTT DU GARLABAN 01:05:02.07 NL 00:07:44 00:41:38 00:15:42
7 205 WERNER Marie Catherine FS3 CONSEIL DE L'EUROPE TRIATHLON 01:05:29.75 A62123C0010219FS3FRA 00:07:51 00:41:09 00:16:31
8 232 LECLERCQ Philippe MS3 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 01:05:44.66 A21306C0090353MS3FRA 00:08:22 00:43:36 00:37:23
9 229 LAIGLE Julien MJU DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 01:07:12.08 A20245C0090328MJUFRA 00:08:26 00:43:25 00:15:22
10 215 SEJALON Dominique MV2 NL 01:08:11.01 NL 00:08:07 00:43:41 00:16:24
11 226 WAUQUIER Guillaume MS4 NL 01:08:26.35 NL 00:07:45 00:45:58 00:14:46
12 218 WERKLING Marc MV2 NC 01:08:40.66 NC 00:09:11 00:44:55 00:14:36
13 219 ROMANET Ivan MS2 NL 01:09:01.02 Nl 00:08:41 00:43:35 00:16:46
14 231 MAGNI Romane FCA NL 01:09:11.63 NL 00:08:02 00:45:44 00:15:27
15 214 ARNAUD Louis MV1 NC 01:09:29.47 NC 00:06:56 00:48:16 00:14:20
16 236 BOUYSSOU Henri MV2 DIJON SINGLETRACK 01:10:23.51 A37664C0040673MV2FRA 00:08:10 00:47:02 00:15:13
17 237 DETIENNE Yann MS4 NC 01:11:26.10 NC 00:06:59 00:48:14 00:16:14
18 223 MONIN Yves MV3 NL 01:14:03.23 NL 00:08:58 00:46:14 00:18:53
19 227 GUEROIS Alexandre MS4 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 01:14:14.74 A66228C0090340MS4FRA 00:09:26 00:48:52 00:15:58
20 213 HERBELIN Johann MV1 NL 01:14:41.41 NL 00:09:28 00:48:28 00:16:48
21 209 MARTIN Mireille FV3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 01:18:37.34 A17698C0260281FV3FRA 00:09:25 00:50:32 00:18:42
22 210 MIRALLES Virgile MV5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 01:18:37.52 A17667C0260281MV5FRA 00:50:29 00:09:30 00:18:40
23 235 ROUSSEAU Coline FS1 DIJON SINGLETRACK 01:28:05.01 NC 00:10:08 00:57:47 00:20:12
24 208 LARGUIER Odile FV1 COURTFOREST 01:29:19.59 NL 00:08:48 01:02:30 00:18:03
25 222 GUERRY Nathalie FV1 NL 01:29:19.66 NL 00:10:17 01:01:07 00:17:57
26 212 LESPAGNOL Chloe FS2 NL 01:31:44.41 NL 00:11:00 01:01:55 00:18:51
27 211 CALON Raphael MCA NL 01:37:24.30 NL 00:08:24 01:09:02 00:20:00
28 201 DALLIER Stéphane MS4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 01:37:33.80 NC 00:11:07 01:06:43 00:19:45
29 216 SEJALON Mireille FV2 NL 01:37:46.63 NL 00:09:13 01:11:27 00:17:08
30 228 LEDOUX Catherine FV4 NL 01:38:01.27 NL 00:10:59 01:06:43 00:20:20