Foulées du château de Caveirac - 27° Edition - 10/01/2015

10,2 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1010 AOUAROUAR RÉDOUANE MSE 1 MARC 00:33:27 18,3 1
2
1003 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 INTERSPORT SC 00:34:44 17,6 2
3
1697 BERRARAH MOHAMMED MSE 3 NL 00:34:48 17,6 3
4
1002 EL HADAFE ADIL MSE 4 ALES CEVENNES ATHLEITISME 00:35:04 17,4 4
5
2102 GUENNOUN OMAR MSE 5 SCO MARGUERITTE 00:36:10 16,9 5
6
1184 COIN ALEX MV1 1 ENDURANCE SHOP AVIGON 00:36:59 16,5 6
7
1007 VERDIER ERIC MSE 6 ACNA / RUNNING CONSEIL 00:37:16 16,4 7
8
1317 PRIAULET J. MICHEL MSE 7 FREE RUNNERS 00:37:21 16,4 8
9
1377 CHEREL LAURENT MV1 2 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:37:30 16,3 9
10
1008 COLOMBERO LAURENT MV1 3 TEMPS COURSE -LAFUMA 00:38:03 16,1 10
11
1859 HILMI WALID MCA 1 ASAD MONTELIMAR 00:38:10 16,0 11
12
1368 LEGUERN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 4 AC ALES 00:38:32 15,9 12
13
1298 BALSAN LIONEL MSE 8 GALLARGUES 00:38:41 15,8 13
14
1854 LAMOUROUX PASCAL MV2 1 FC BARBENTANE 00:38:42 15,8 14
15
1210 MARTY ANTHONY MSE 9 GALOPNS BRASSAGUAIS EASYSPORT 00:38:56 15,7 15
16
1949 BRUNEL KARL MES 1 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:39:03 15,7 16
17
1179 GRIALOU WILLIAM MSE 10 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:39:05 15,7 17
18
1001 MOREAU MAGALI FV1 1 EPITACT SPORT 00:39:08 15,6 1
19
1670 BOYER THIERRY MV1 5 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:39:09 15,6 18
20
1899 GAUCI DANIEL MV2 2 MISTRAL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:34 15,5 19
21
1096 TROUVE MATTHIEU MSE 11 H2O LES ANGLES 00:39:40 15,4 20
22
1862 DELHOM JONATHAN MSE 12 SC ARLES 00:39:47 15,4 21
23
1935 MAURIN MICKAEL MSE 13 RUN STOPPABLE 00:39:49 15,4 22
24
1696 PORTES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 6 MUDAISON 00:39:55 15,3 23
25
1966 CONNAN JEAN MARC MV2 3 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 00:40:16 15,2 24
26
1781 BARRIAL SIMON MSE 14 NIMES 00:40:25 15,1 25
27
2002 LAMOUROUX HERVE MV2 4 TEAM BVSPORT LOIRE 00:40:27 15,1 26
28
1185 SERIEYS OLIVIER MSE 15 FOULEES SAUSINOISES 00:40:32 15,1 27
29
2051 CALI VIVIEN MSE 16 AIMARGUES 00:40:37 15,1 28
30
1609 CODOU STEPHAN MV1 7 CAVEIRAC 00:40:41 15,0 29
31
1455 ERARD SERGE MV1 8 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 00:40:49 15,0 30
32
2112 JEANJEAN SEBASTIEN MCA 2 NL 00:41:09 14,9 31
33
1215 ALLARD QUENTIN MSE 17 WAIMEA TRIATHLON 00:41:10 14,9 32
34
1270 LAVERSANNE ERIC MV1 9 VERGEZE 00:41:14 14,8 33
35
1480 TOFFOLI BRUNO MV3 1 LATTES 00:41:17 14,8 34
36
1277 HERAUD MICHEL MV2 5 E.C.L.A. LAUDUN 00:41:19 14,8 35
37
1496 BALEZ BERTRAND MV1 10 NIMES 00:41:22 14,8 36
38
1683 ROCHER JEREMIE MSE 18 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:41:30 14,7 37
39
2021 PONS GAEL MSE 19 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 00:41:30 14,7 38
40
1718 RUE CÉDRIC MV1 11 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:41:31 14,7 39
41
1780 CAMPILONGO AURÉLIEN MSE 20 LA CALMETTE 00:41:38 14,7 40
42
1293 DELUBAC SIMON MES 2 ASSP VERGEZE 00:41:51 14,6 41
43
1616 REMEZY LAURENT MV1 12 LEINS-RUN MONTIGNARGUES 00:41:56 14,6 42
44
1717 ALIGNAN NICOLAS MJU 1 RAIDLIGHT 00:41:59 14,6 43
45
1924 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MV2 6 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:42:03 14,5 44
46
1753 MISKO WILFRIED MSE 21 TEAM POULX TRAIL / C.T.C 00:42:09 14,5 45
47
1654 LAUER ANTOINE MV1 13 AIGUES MORTES 00:42:21 14,4 46
48
1239 LOUBIERE SEBASTIEN MV1 14 UCHAUD 00:42:25 14,4 47
49
1314 CHOQUET REMI MV1 15 MONTPELLIER 00:42:26 14,4 48
50
1943 SOLER LAURENT MV1 16 GRANDE MOTTE 00:42:27 14,4 49
51
1495 SAGNES NICOLAS MV1 17 NIMES 00:42:46 14,3 50
52
1502 GUILLAUME PIERRE MV1 18 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:42:47 14,3 51
53
1485 VALENTIN DAVID MV1 19 CAVEIRAC VTT CLUB 00:42:49 14,3 52
54
1024 BARVAUT KÉLY MV1 20 SCAP MONTELIMAR 00:42:50 14,3 53
55
1170 PHILIBERT FRANCK MV1 21 AN30 00:42:50 14,3 54
56
1970 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MV1 22 MONTPELLIER 00:42:53 14,3 55
57
1115 HAINES JULIEN MV2 7 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE - CLAPIERS 00:42:53 14,3 56
58
1776 DELMAS BRUNO MV2 8 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:42:54 14,3 57
59
1941 LEBRUN MATHIEU MSE 22 NL 00:42:55 14,3 58
60
1712 BEGHENNOU BOHALEM MV2 9 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:43:12 14,2 59
61
1536 MARTORELL PASCAL MV1 23 SC ARLES 00:43:17 14,1 60
62
2091 KACEM-BOUDHAR MEDI MV1 24 NIMES 00:43:22 14,1 61
63
2089 RECH ROMAIN MSE 23 SAINT LAURENT D'AIGOUZE 00:43:24 14,1 62
64
1581 BRUN JEAN LUC MV1 25 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:43:25 14,1 63
65
1825 BRUNEL LUC MV1 26 NIMES 00:43:27 14,1 64
66
1032 BERTOLINO FABRICE MV1 27 LA FOULEE DES OLIVIERS 00:43:28 14,1 65
67
1383 BOY FABRICE MV1 28 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:43:30 14,1 66
68
1208 PAUL LAURENT MV2 10 ALAJM ST GILLES 00:43:35 14,0 67
69
2044 ADAM CLÉMENT MSE 24 MARGUERITTES 00:43:38 14,0 68
70
1020 JANSSEN BENOIT MV1 29 FONS OUTRE GARDON 00:43:40 14,0 69
71
2037 BAUDEGARD JEROME MSE 25 LUNEL VIEL 00:43:42 14,0 70
72
1694 DUPONT LIONEL MSE 26 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:43:44 14,0 71
73
2043 D'ANNA MICKAËL MSE 27 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:43:45 14,0 72
74
2105 DIOT FREDERIC MV2 11 AIGUES MORTES 00:43:47 14,0 73
75
1230 GARCIA HENRI MV1 30 COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES 00:43:47 14,0 74
76
1224 NADAL MICHAEL MV1 31 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:49 14,0 75
77
1238 VEYRIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 28 MONTPELLIER 00:43:52 13,9 76
78
1493 ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 32 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:43:54 13,9 77
79
1069 CLAUZEL DAVID MV1 33 ST CHRISTOL ATHLETIC CLUB 00:43:54 13,9 78
80
1861 FERNANDES VALENTIN MCA 3 ST GILLES TRIATHLON 00:43:55 13,9 79
81
1325 OUBEZZA MOHAMED MSE 29 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:43:57 13,9 80
82
1860 OLIVE CYRIL MV1 34 VAUNAGEULE 00:43:59 13,9 81
83
1421 SYLVESTRE DIDIER MV1 35 ST HILAIRE DE BRETHMAS 00:44:01 13,9 82
84
2054 FERRARI BENOIT MSE 30 MONTPEZAT SPORT NATURE 00:44:05 13,9 83
85
1067 CROS FABIEN MCA 4 NIMES CROCO D'AIRAIN 00:44:06 13,9 84
86
2067 DURAND GREGORY MSE 31 NL 00:44:07 13,9 85
87
1738 AUGER FLORENT MV1 36 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:44:09 13,9 86
88
1336 BASANJON HERVÉ MV1 37 CAVEIRAC 00:44:10 13,9 87
89
2004 FIZE ROMAIN MCA 5 CLARENSAC 00:44:28 13,8 88
90
1460 MICHEL BERNARD MV2 12 NIMES MARATHON 00:44:30 13,7 89
91
1816 NEDZA CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 ASSP VERGEZE 00:44:32 13,7 90
92
1043 BRETON ANTHONY MSE 32 TRIATHLON NIMES 00:44:32 13,7 91
93
1852 MERZOUG MOHAMED MV1 39 NL 00:44:33 13,7 92
94
1474 GIMAZANE DIDIER MV2 13 NIMES 00:44:33 13,7 93
95
1307 MORIN MICHAËL MV1 40 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:44:35 13,7 94
96
1305 GOMEZ FREDERIC MV2 14 GANGES COURT 00:44:36 13,7 95
97
1047 MUNDA ALAIN MV1 41 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:44:36 13,7 96
98
1076 DEVIN CYRIL MV1 42 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 00:44:38 13,7 97
99
1205 REDONDO FRANCK MV2 15 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:44:43 13,7 98
100
1756 BONHOMME LIONEL MV1 43 SMAC 00:44:44 13,7 99
101
1006 GANGLOFF ROSARIO FV2 1 BCAM BEZIERS 00:44:49 13,7 2
102
1526 FERET GILBERT MV3 2 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 00:44:52 13,6 100
103
1584 MORANT OLIVIER MSE 33 BARBENTANE 00:44:53 13,6 101
104
1083 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:44:54 13,6 102
105
2042 MILLARD DIMITRI MSE 34 CLAPIERS 00:45:01 13,6 103
106
1570 MERLE BERNARD MV3 3 CSAMA AVIGNON 00:45:03 13,6 104
107
2049 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 44 PEROLS FOOTING 00:45:04 13,6 105
108
1005 CHAMPEL SANDRINE FV1 2 ACN ANDUZE 00:45:04 13,6 3
109
1897 PIALOT CHRISTIAN MV2 17 SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL 00:45:07 13,6 106
110
1693 RAVE ALAIN MV2 18 AVCF 00:45:09 13,6 107
111
1306 ELOUALI MOHAMED MV1 45 MARSILLARGUES 00:45:10 13,5 108
112
1721 MET LAURENT MV1 46 CODOGNAN 00:45:11 13,5 109
113
1243 RAGUET MAXIME MSE 35 NIMES 00:45:15 13,5 110
114
1273 COOKE JÉRÉMY MV1 47 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:45:20 13,5 111
115
1760 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 19 M2AM 00:45:22 13,5 112
116
1374 DUPONT CÉDRIC MV1 48 ROGNONAS 00:45:25 13,5 113
117
2009 GAULUPEAU THIERRY MSE 36 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:27 13,5 114
118
1294 FERRY J. CHARLES MV2 20 NIMES 00:45:28 13,5 115
119
1604 MALDONADO DANIEL MSE 37 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 00:45:30 13,4 116
120
1850 RODRIGUES JOSÉ MV2 21 GRABELS 00:45:34 13,4 117
121
1668 DUMAS FRANÇOISE FV2 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:45:35 13,4 4
122
1719 INIESTA HERVÉ MV1 49 EYRAGUES 00:45:36 13,4 118
123
1309 MOURIER OLIVIER MV1 50 GENERAC 00:45:38 13,4 119
124
1620 JOLIBERT THIERRY MSE 38 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:45:40 13,4 120
125
1676 COCHET JÉRÔME MSE 39 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:42 13,4 121
126
1376 THERY BRUNO MV2 22 SCAP MONTELIMAR 00:45:43 13,4 122
127
2108 FON CAROLE FSE 1 NL 00:45:44 13,4 5
128
1059 COMPTIER GERALD MSE 40 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:45:49 13,4 123
129
1674 GILLES PHILIPPE MV1 51 AIMARGUES 00:45:55 13,3 124
130
1110 GREFFEUILLE PASCAL MV1 52 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:45:59 13,3 125
131
2097 MERIGOT WILLIAM MV1 53 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:46:00 13,3 126
132
1563 MAS STÉPHANE MV1 54 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:08 13,3 127
133
1266 HERMANN FRANÇOIS MV2 23 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:46:12 13,2 128
134
1342 BOULANGER JACKY MV1 55 ECG PIGNAN 00:46:14 13,2 129
135
1788 JOANENC CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:46:17 13,2 130
136
1442 GRANON DIDIER MV2 24 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 00:46:17 13,2 131
137
1163 PIERRE FRANCK MV1 57 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:19 13,2 132
138
1665 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 41 COURIR A MONTPELLIER 00:46:19 13,2 133
139
1759 GARCON MATHIAS MSE 42 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:46:20 13,2 134
140
1592 CODOU GHISLAIN MV2 25 CAVEIRAC VTT 00:46:23 13,2 135
141
1671 ROUSSILLE WILLIAM MV1 58 TMB ST AUNES 00:46:24 13,2 136
142
2040 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MSE 43 VILLENEUNE LES MAGUELONE 00:46:24 13,2 137
143
1464 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 59 DREAM TEAM 00:46:26 13,2 138
144
1177 REYNES STEPHANE MSE 44 CAVEIRAC 00:46:27 13,2 139
145
1557 BALMA ANNE-MARIE FV1 3 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 00:46:28 13,2 6
146
1086 ROBIN LORRAINE FSE 2 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 14969945 00:46:39 13,1 7
147
1812 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 26 LATTES 00:46:40 13,1 140
148
1416 JOURDAN RENAUD MSE 45 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:46:48 13,1 141
149
2071 LACQUOIS SAMUEL MSE 46 NL 00:46:48 13,1 142
150
1891 VERMEERSCH ANAELLE FSE 3 SAINT PAULET DE CAISSON 00:46:51 13,1 8
151
1842 LABERTRANDE PASCAL MV1 60 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:46:55 13,0 143
152
1036 BOILEAU RÉMI MV2 27 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:46:56 13,0 144
153
1972 CHARRAULT PASCAL MV2 28 CEAB 00:46:59 13,0 145
154
1100 GAZANHES ROBIN MSE 47 MONPELLIER 00:47:05 13,0 146
155
2082 LAZIN DAVID MSE 48 SPORTING CLUB ARLES 00:47:10 13,0 147
156
1038 BONO CLAUDE MV3 4 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 00:47:10 13,0 148
157
2012 MELLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 61 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:47:13 13,0 149
158
1762 BRAUD STEPHANE MV1 62 CEAB BEAUVOISIN 00:47:13 13,0 150
159
1231 REY PASCAL MV2 29 COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES 00:47:17 12,9 151
160
1890 VERMEERSCH PATRICK MV3 5 SAINT PAULET DE CAISSON 00:47:17 12,9 152
161
2055 CEDAT BERRUS NATHALY FV2 3 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:47:18 12,9 9
162
1634 ROLLAND ANTOINE MCA 6 CASTILLON DU GARD 00:47:22 12,9 153
163
1330 TERTERAIS MICKAEL MSE 49 AIGUES MORTES 00:47:23 12,9 154
164
2059 BARBIER ROMAIN MSE 50 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 00:47:23 12,9 155
165
1992 COLOMINA PHILIPPE MV1 63 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:23 12,9 156
166
2103 LALLENANT BENJAMIN MV1 64 NL 00:47:23 12,9 157
167
1402 BENMOUSSA ABDEN-HAREM MV1 65 DUATHLON CLUB BELLEGARDE 00:47:26 12,9 158
168
2074 PITRAT ERIC MV1 66 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLETISME 00:47:26 12,9 159
169
1827 GIBELIN JEREMY MSE 51 SAINT-GILLES 00:47:26 12,9 160
170
1751 DEGRAIDE LAURENT MSE 52 AQUASPORT CONGENIES 00:47:27 12,9 161
171
1437 DHELIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 67 ALES 00:47:28 12,9 162
172
1241 MARIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 68 CLARENSAC 00:47:29 12,9 163
173
1653 BRO KARINE FV1 4 ACPA AGDE 00:47:32 12,9 10
174
1814 MONTAGUD FRANÇOIS MV2 30 AIMARGUES 00:47:34 12,9 164
175
1874 CASTAGNET FRANCIS MV2 31 LES ANGLES 00:47:35 12,9 165
176
1320 LE GOFF LAURENT MV1 69 CAVEIRAC 00:47:43 12,8 166
177
1806 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FV2 4 VILLEVIEILLE 00:47:47 12,8 11
178
1165 PIERROUX FABRICE MV1 70 RUN IN CRES 00:47:49 12,8 167
179
1466 RANQUET JEAU-LUC MV2 32 ST SERIES 00:47:50 12,8 168
180
1487 BERRUYER BRUNO MV2 33 TRINQUETAILLE 00:47:52 12,8 169
181
1716 CORRADI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 71 NIMES 00:47:54 12,8 170
182
1426 THOUABTIA EZZEDEINE MV1 72 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:47:58 12,8 171
183
1171 PROTIN ERIC MV1 73 CAVEIRAC 00:48:00 12,7 172
184
1659 GOUT FLORENT MSE 53 POMPIER ST GENIES 00:48:04 12,7 173
185
1372 ODIER FLORENT MSE 54 MONTPELLIER 00:48:06 12,7 174
186
1359 CRIADO GEOFFRAY MSE 55 LUNEL 00:48:07 12,7 175
187
1413 GOUCHIDA MERZOUG MV1 74 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:09 12,7 176
188
1774 ANDRE JEAN-PAUL MV2 34 AIMARGUES 00:48:10 12,7 177
189
1272 VIGNE RÉMI MV2 35 ALES 00:48:11 12,7 178
190
1807 HERBAU PIERRE-EMMANUEL MSE 56 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:48:11 12,7 179
191
1765 JULIEN CHRISTIAN MV3 6 COMBAS 00:48:12 12,7 180
192
1411 BORIE FLORIAN MSE 57 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE / ENA 00:48:14 12,7 181
193
1821 MEGY JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 58 NIMES 00:48:16 12,7 182
194
1049 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 75 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 00:48:19 12,7 183
195
2038 PALLOT CATHY FV1 5 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 00:48:20 12,7 12
196
1339 FABRER JIMMY MSE 59 AUBAIS 00:48:21 12,7 184
197
1866 SALEANDRO JULIEN MSE 60 NIMES 00:48:22 12,7 185
198
1649 BRUNEL ANTOINE MJU 2 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:48:23 12,6 186
199
1206 PORTANIER JEAN PAUL MV1 76 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:24 12,6 187
200
1978 VEYRIER REGIS MV2 36 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:26 12,6 188
201
1353 PECHIER THOMAS MES 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:48:27 12,6 189
202
2068 GRESSIN PHILIPPE MV2 37 NIMES MARATHON 00:48:28 12,6 190
203
1986 BERTIN LUDOVIC MV1 77 SAINT-PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX 00:48:31 12,6 191
204
1356 PALLANCHER MATHIEU MV1 78 NAGES ET SOLORGUES 00:48:34 12,6 192
205
1628 AUDINOT VINCENT MV1 79 ACL LATTES 00:48:36 12,6 193
206
1237 ALAUZAUD NORBERT MV2 38 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:48:37 12,6 194
207
1537 PALADINO MICHEL MV2 39 BOUILLARGUES 00:48:38 12,6 195
208
1101 GENCE JEAN MV2 40 AMICALE 00:48:44 12,6 196
209
2039 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 61 LATTES 00:48:49 12,5 197
210
1018 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE MV3 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 00:48:51 12,5 198
211
1863 SERRIERE JEAN-JACQUES MV2 41 ST GILLES TRIATHLON 00:48:53 12,5 199
212
2063 COLIN YVES MV3 8 NIMES MARATHON 00:48:58 12,5 200
213
1214 PEREZ MARIE JO FV1 6 EVA VAUVERT 00:49:02 12,5 13
214
1566 NUMA PHILIPPE MV1 80 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:49:02 12,5 201
215
1724 RODRIGUEZ JULIEN MSE 62 MONTPELLIER 00:49:06 12,5 202
216
1540 PELICAN JOHAN MCA 7 RUNGRABELS 00:49:09 12,5 203
217
1521 PINCIN FRANÇOIS MV1 81 VILLEVIEILLE 00:49:09 12,4 204
218
1531 VERGEOT SÉBASTIEN MV1 82 ACRA ARLES 00:49:11 12,4 205
219
2094 GINIZE GILBERT MV3 9 NL 00:49:11 12,4 206
220
1565 LAVAUD -CHARRONDIERE DEBORAH FV1 7 FABREGUES 00:49:12 12,4 14
221
1131 LAURES BRUNO MV2 42 GARONS 00:49:12 12,4 207
222
1730 TAVOILLOT GUILHEM MSE 63 MONTPELLIER 00:49:12 12,4 208
223
1014 ANTON ALBERTO MV1 83 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:49:14 12,4 209
224
1629 CARBONELL ANDRÉ MV2 43 MONTPELLIER 00:49:15 12,4 210
225
1681 DAYOT BERNARD MV1 84 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:21 12,4 211
226
1120 JANAS MARJORIE FV1 8 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:23 12,4 15
227
1303 ADELL ANDRÉ MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:23 12,4 212
228
1362 BELDICOT SYLVAIN MV2 44 VAUNAGE PASSION 00:49:24 12,4 213
229
1898 MARTIN CÉLINE FSE 4 SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL 00:49:25 12,4 16
230
1503 GUILLAUME PAUL MJU 3 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:49:26 12,4 214
231
1590 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 10 CAP MELGUEIL 00:49:27 12,4 215
232
1250 KOULISCHER CYRILLE MSE 64 VERGEZE 00:49:31 12,4 216
233
1707 COLIN EMMANUEL MSE 65 NIMES 00:49:34 12,3 217
234
1186 SERVIERE MARC MV3 11 LOZERE MARATHON 00:49:37 12,3 218
235
1519 LOPEZ JEAN MSE 66 TRIATHLON APT 00:49:37 12,3 219
236
1733 COUTOULY JEAN-LUC MV1 85 NIMES MARATHON 00:49:38 12,3 220
237
1647 DUFY CHRISTIAN MV3 12 ACRA 00:49:39 12,3 221
238
1995 BINTZ SYLVAIN MSE 67 SAINT-COME 00:49:41 12,3 222
239
1797 VIALON DIDIER MSE 68 LA PEYRADE 00:49:42 12,3 223
240
1900 ALLAIN SEBASTIEN MSE 69 MANDUEL 00:49:43 12,3 224
241
1370 ANGOSTO ERIK- LOUIS MV1 86 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:49:46 12,3 225
242
1767 HUGON PATRICK MV2 45 NIMES 00:49:47 12,3 226
243
1393 SAVIN PATRICK MSE 70 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 00:49:48 12,3 227
244
1228 CABO PATRICK MV1 87 COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES 00:49:51 12,3 228
245
1934 MAURIN KINALIE FSE 5 RUN STOPPABLE 00:49:52 12,3 17
246
1927 JEANSON FLORENT MSE 71 NIMES 00:49:54 12,3 229
247
1597 BAEZA PATRICK MV1 88 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:49:56 12,3 230
248
1498 CONTE GRÉGORY MSE 72 CHATEAURENARD 00:49:57 12,2 231
249
2076 OLAGNIER EYMERIC MV1 89 CORNILLON 00:49:58 12,2 232
250
1869 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 73 CERET 00:49:58 12,2 233
251
1991 VAGNEY OLIVIER MV1 90 ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLE 00:50:00 12,2 234
252
1613 SAVRY PAUL MV3 13 NIMES 00:50:00 12,2 235
253
2081 COLOMBIER YANN MV1 91 BOISSET ET GAUJAC 00:50:01 12,2 236
254
1299 MACOMBE AURELIE FSE 6 GALLARGUES 00:50:02 12,2 18
255
1094 GAILLARD VEDEL NICOLAS MSE 74 ENTENTE NIMOISE D'ATHLETISME 00:50:03 12,2 237
256
1403 PHAI-PANG LAURIE FSE 7 NIMES 00:50:05 12,2 19
257
1539 PELICAN SERGE MV1 92 RUNGRABELS 00:50:06 12,2 238
258
1535 LAURENT ERICK MV2 46 MONTPELLIER 00:50:07 12,2 239
259
1600 CHAPON FRÉDÉRIC MV1 93 REAUVILLE 00:50:07 12,2 240
260
1750 TIMOTEI ALAIN MV2 47 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:09 12,2 241
261
1682 GALLIGANI FLORENT MCA 8 SAINT COME ET MARUEJOLS 00:50:10 12,2 242
262
1149 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV1 94 TEAM BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:50:12 12,2 243
263
1877 WERLE ANNETTE FV1 9 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB ORANGE 00:50:14 12,2 20
264
2047 DANDACHE ELISE FSE 8 MONTPELLIER 00:50:17 12,2 21
265
1329 ARJOL ERIC MV1 95 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:50:18 12,2 244
266
1754 RAVISAT DOMINIQUE MV1 96 PUJAUT 00:50:21 12,2 245
267
1011 ALEXANDRE PHILIPPE MV1 97 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:50:22 12,1 246
268
1499 REBOUL RACHEL FV2 5 NIMES 00:50:23 12,1 22
269
1908 MATHIEU ROBIN MSE 75 CAVEIRAC 00:50:24 12,1 247
270
1136 MAHE RAYMOND MV3 14 NIMES 00:50:26 12,1 248
271
1554 LOPEZ VINCENT MV2 48 ARLES 00:50:26 12,1 249
272
1764 PETORIN JÉRÔME MV1 98 SAINT BRES 00:50:29 12,1 250
273
2005 MAHE STÉVEN MCA 9 CAVEIRAC 00:50:30 12,1 251
274
2084 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 76 NIMES 00:50:34 12,1 252
275
1983 TEYSSIER ALAIN MV1 99 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:50:35 12,1 253
276
1673 VIGNERON THIBAUT MSE 77 MONTPELLIER 00:50:36 12,1 254
277
1051 CARPENTIER COLINE FSE 9 SOMMIERES 00:50:36 12,1 23
278
1490 DELMAS PATRICK MV2 49 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 00:50:36 12,1 255
279
1598 CODOU BENJAMIN MSE 78 CAVEIRAC 00:50:36 12,1 256
280
1892 SALZE VIVIEN MSE 79 CO LASALLIEN 00:50:39 12,1 257
281
1947 ALDON LAURENT MV1 100 RUN IN CRES 00:50:39 12,1 258
282
2053 FERRARI PASCALE FSE 10 MONTPEZAT SPORT NATURE 00:50:40 12,1 24
283
1369 PRADEILLES STEPHANE MV1 101 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:43 12,1 259
284
1545 DUBOST OLIVIER MV1 102 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:44 12,1 260
285
1798 CICLET BRGITTE FV1 10 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:50:45 12,1 25
286
1175 RATZEL LAURENT MV1 103 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:49 12,0 261
287
1677 MONTAGUD AUGUSTIN MV2 50 AIMARGUES 00:50:52 12,0 262
288
1543 MAILLET VINCENT MV1 104 CALVISSON 00:50:54 12,0 263
289
1939 BILLY HERVÉ MV1 105 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:57 12,0 264
290
1886 GODIN MONIQUE MV2 51 CEA BEAUVOISIN 00:50:58 12,0 265
291
1601 CRUCQ DOMINIQUE MV1 106 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:50:58 12,0 266
292
1218 DURAND MARTIAL MSE 80 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 00:51:05 12,0 267
293
1688 RAVAUD STEPHANIE FSE 11 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:51:06 12,0 26
294
1439 MEJEAN NICOLAS MV1 107 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:51:09 12,0 268
295
1655 BIANCHIN ENNIO MV4 2 A.C. ALES 00:51:09 12,0 269
296
1741 TURCHET GUY MV2 52 DASSAULT ISTRES SPORT 00:51:10 12,0 270
297
1556 FELGEIROLLES RÉMI MV3 15 A.C. ALES 00:51:11 12,0 271
298
1126 HUGON CLAUDE MV2 53 NIMES 00:51:11 12,0 272
299
1103 GILLES STÉPHANE MV1 108 VTT CAVEIRAC 00:51:13 11,9 273
300
2022 USELMANN DANIEL MV2 54 COUREURS DE PETITE CAMARGUE 00:51:15 11,9 274
301
1903 MATHIEU OLIVIER MV2 55 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE CAVEIRAC 00:51:17 11,9 275
302
1882 IBANEZ J. MARIE MV1 109 VTT CAVEIRAC 00:51:18 11,9 276
303
1960 GATCHITCH FRANCOIS MSE 81 MAUGUIO 00:51:18 11,9 277
304
1269 VAN WELDEN THOMAS MCA 10 VTT CAVEIRAC 00:51:20 11,9 278
305
1478 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 16 AGDE 00:51:20 11,9 279
306
1847 THIALLIER JEAN PIERRE MV2 56 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:51:21 11,9 280
307
1022 BARET JEAN-PAUL MV3 17 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:51:22 11,9 281
308
2029 SEGALOWITCH MICHEL MV1 110 NIMES VACQUEROLLES 00:51:25 11,9 282
309
1213 LAFFAYE OLIVIER MV1 111 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:51:26 11,9 283
310
1105 GIRELLI JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 18 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:51:27 11,9 284
311
1449 EISSAUTIER BERTRAND MV2 57 NIMES 00:51:28 11,9 285
312
1408 BLANCHET FRANÇOIS MV1 112 TEYRAN 00:51:29 11,9 286
313
1663 LANCELOT JEAN-PIERRE MV4 3 MACADAM 07 00:51:31 11,9 287
314
1785 MARMOTTAN MICHEL MSE 82 LES BASKETS FUMANTES ST SAT 00:51:32 11,9 288
315
1791 GHIGO PATRICK MV1 113 BASKETS FUMANTES 00:51:32 11,9 289
316
1918 MOREAUX ARNAUD MV1 114 RIBAUTES LES TAVERNES 00:51:32 11,9 290
317
1786 CABANIS NICOLAS MJU 4 LANGLADE 00:51:33 11,9 291
318
1321 GAZEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 115 MONTAGAC 00:51:36 11,9 292
319
1824 ROMIEU EMMANUEL MV1 116 MARGUERITTES 00:51:38 11,9 293
320
1365 ROSSO ERIC MV2 58 S.C.A.C ST CHRISTOL 00:51:40 11,8 294
321
1164 PIERROUX THOMAS MJU 5 ASSAS 00:51:41 11,8 295
322
1249 PIRES FABIO MSE 83 BELLEGARDE 00:51:43 11,8 296
323
1851 PROVO PATRICK MV1 117 ST GELY DU FESC 00:51:49 11,8 297
324
1121 JARRAS JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 84 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:51:50 11,8 298
325
1729 REMESY CLAUDE MV3 19 LUNEL 00:51:54 11,8 299
326
1475 GALHAC CHRISTIAN MV2 59 VERGEZE 00:51:58 11,8 300
327
1030 BERNABE MANON FSE 12 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 00:51:59 11,8 27
328
1558 LAPIERRE CYRIL MSE 85 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:01 11,8 301
329
1906 RUBIO DANIEL MV3 20 LES BASKETS FUMANTES 00:52:01 11,8 302
330
1580 MERGES LAURENT MV1 118 C. A. BEAUCAIRE 00:52:02 11,8 303
331
2061 CASTANIER BORIS MV2 60 NL 00:52:03 11,8 304
332
2056 BERRUS CHRIS MV2 61 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:52:03 11,8 305
333
1644 BERNARD DANIEL MV2 62 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 00:52:03 11,8 306
334
1216 MARTIN DENIS MV2 63 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 00:52:04 11,8 307
335
1736 FICHEUX SÉBASTIEN MV1 119 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU ATLE 00:52:05 11,7 308
336
1988 DENTAND FREDERIC MV1 120 VENDARGUES ATHLETISME 00:52:06 11,7 309
337
1894 SCHAAP DANIEL MV4 4 FOULEE ROMAINE 00:52:08 11,7 310
338
1492 CARITEY LUCIE FSE 13 SCAP MONTELIMAR 00:52:09 11,7 28
339
1979 AYON BRUNO MV1 121 teyran 00:52:09 11,7 311
340
1009 ALFONSO LAURENT MV1 122 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 00:52:12 11,7 312
341
1444 MOURRUT PATRICE MV1 123 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 00:52:12 11,7 313
342
1394 ALLEGRE MICHEL MV3 21 NL 00:52:13 11,7 314
343
1803 PREVOT SÉBASTIEN MSE 86 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:13 11,7 315
344
1641 TACUSSEL ROMUALD MSE 87 REDESSAN 00:52:16 11,7 316
345
1666 REMEZY DIDIER MV2 64 SAINT COMES ET MARUEJOLS 00:52:18 11,7 317
346
1512 MARIN SOUMAYA FV1 11 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:52:19 11,7 29
347
1162 PETIT FRANÇOIS MSE 88 AUBORD 00:52:19 11,7 318
348
2069 HOSTAUX ERIC MV2 65 NL 00:52:19 11,7 319
349
1541 KOCHOYAN MARC MV2 66 NIMES 00:52:20 11,7 320
350
1258 ELIOT BRUNO MV2 67 AIMARGUES 00:52:21 11,7 321
351
1484 BERGÉ THOMAS MSE 89 VALERGUES 00:52:21 11,7 322
352
1016 ASTIER MICHEL MV2 68 FONS OUTRE GARDON 00:52:22 11,7 323
353
2058 PESSIN SERGE MV2 69 NL 00:52:22 11,7 324
354
1326 NERON GHISLAINE FV2 6 NL 00:52:23 11,7 30
355
2024 ZAPERA LIONEL MV1 124 CLARENSAC 00:52:26 11,7 325
356
1928 JEANSON LOIS MSE 90 VENELLES 00:52:29 11,7 326
357
1998 MARY THOMAS MSE 91 NIMES 00:52:30 11,7 327
358
1990 ANGOT RÉMI MSE 92 NIMES 00:52:31 11,7 328
359
1244 SANTORO DIAZ CÉSAR MSE 93 FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE 00:52:32 11,6 329
360
1226 RUIZ EMMANUEL MSE 94 ACN ANDUZE 00:52:38 11,6 330
361
1229 RETCHE CHRISTIAN MV1 125 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:52:39 11,6 331
362
1157 PAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 126 PEROLS FOOTING 00:52:40 11,6 332
363
1078 DORES LIONEL MV3 22 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE - CLAPIERS 00:52:41 11,6 333
364
1819 MERCOIRET LAURENT MSE 95 NIMES 00:52:45 11,6 334
365
1974 MAUREL MÉLINE FSE 14 courir a vergeze 00:52:45 11,6 31
366
1828 AUCAN GEORGES MV1 127 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:52:47 11,6 335
367
1419 CANO GUILLAUME MSE 96 ST PRIVAS DES VIEUX 00:52:48 11,6 336
368
1263 MARTIN GUY MV2 70 SAINT-BRES 00:52:49 11,6 337
369
1351 MAHE BENOIT MSE 97 NIMES 00:52:51 11,6 338
370
1607 CAILLEAUX JEAN_PIERRE MV2 71 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:52:52 11,6 339
371
2066 DUMUR NICOLAS MV1 128 NL 00:52:52 11,6 340
372
1262 PEREZ JEAN MV2 72 NIMES 00:52:55 11,6 341
373
1684 FEVRIER PASCAL MSE 98 GALLARGUES LE MONTUEUX 00:52:56 11,6 342
374
1933 MAURIN PASCAL MV2 73 RUN STOPPABLE 00:52:57 11,6 343
375
1745 LOPEZ RENAUD MSE 99 LUNEL 00:52:59 11,6 344
376
1483 PLANTADE BAPTISTE MSE 100 NIMES 00:53:03 11,5 345
377
1766 HUGON MARIE-FRANCE FV2 7 NIMES 00:53:03 11,5 32
378
1702 SALEANDRO FRANCIS MV2 74 MC NIMES 00:53:05 11,5 346
379
1703 MULOT JOSIANE FV3 1 MC NIMES 00:53:06 11,5 33
380
2077 ARTAL LANDRI MV1 129 MANDUEL 00:53:08 11,5 347
381
1060 COMPTIER MAGALI FSE 15 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:53:11 11,5 34
382
1977 POULHON JEROME MSE 101 acna 00:53:11 11,5 348
383
1409 MOYNIER LAURENT MSE 102 NIMES 00:53:11 11,5 349
384
1123 JUMEZ NICOLAS MSE 103 CAVEIRAC 00:53:13 11,5 350
385
1823 HEMON YANNICK MV1 130 MONTPELLIER 00:53:16 11,5 351
386
1969 LABEYRIE MARIE-PIERRE FSE 16 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:53:17 11,5 35
387
1382 CONTE MARCEL MV3 23 CHATEAURENARD 00:53:17 11,5 352
388
1373 BOREL VIVIANE FV3 2 ACEP VALREAS 00:53:18 11,5 36
389
1923 BRIOT YVES MV2 75 VTT CAVEIRAC 00:53:21 11,5 353
390
1045 BRUNET MANQUAT GILBERT MV2 76 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU ATLE 00:53:22 11,5 354
391
1946 GOUZERCH VINCENT MV2 77 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:53:26 11,5 355
392
1407 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MV1 131 CAP MELGUEIL 00:53:27 11,4 356
393
1028 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 104 AC LATTES 00:53:28 11,4 357
394
1202 LOBBE DAMIEN MSE 105 BERNIS 00:53:30 11,4 358
395
1758 LAMOUROUX CECILE FSE 17 SC ARLES 00:53:31 11,4 37
396
1440 RICCARDI TURQUATO MV2 78 RAPHELES-ARLES 00:53:32 11,4 359
397
1709 BOURRELLIER MARION FSE 18 MONTPELLIER 00:53:33 11,4 38
398
1728 MARTIN BRUNO MV1 132 LUNEL 00:53:35 11,4 360
399
1571 VOLTA MARC MV2 79 SAINT AUNES 00:53:38 11,4 361
400
1371 BONJOUR ALAIN MV3 24 NIMES 00:53:40 11,4 362
401
1525 CAMILLIERI MARGAUX FES 1 COURIR EN GARRIGUE 00:53:45 11,4 39
402
1117 HOYET CHRISTIAN MV2 80 NIMES 00:53:51 11,4 363
403
1888 DA ROCHA LUIS MV1 133 NIMES 00:53:54 11,4 364
404
1387 PELLISSIER MURIEL FSE 19 PARIS 00:53:57 11,3 40
405
1023 BARROT PATRICK MV3 25 AUBORD 00:53:58 11,3 365
406
1204 DIDIER YVELINE FV3 3 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:53:58 11,3 41
407
1346 ESCUDERO ERIC MSE 106 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:53:59 11,3 366
408
1252 MELLET YVES MV2 81 LUNEL- VIEL 00:54:02 11,3 367
409
1037 CAESTEKER NICOLAS MV1 134 CAVEIRAC 00:54:04 11,3 368
410
1254 MAZZIER JULIEN MSE 107 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:54:05 11,3 369
411
1915 GENTE AURELIE FSE 20 ROQUEMAURE 00:54:09 11,3 42
412
1283 MAHE BRICE MSE 108 NIMES 00:54:10 11,3 370
413
1623 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV2 82 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:54:12 11,3 371
414
1815 ROBERT FRANCK MV2 83 ALAJM ST GILLES 00:54:15 11,3 372
415
1296 CHANA MANON FSE 21 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:54:17 11,3 43
416
1221 NABOT LOÏC MV1 135 NIMES 00:54:19 11,3 373
417
1574 CAUVAS PATRICE MV1 136 SATURARGUES 00:54:20 11,3 374
418
1748 MEYER FRÉDÉRIC MV2 84 BERNIS 00:54:21 11,3 375
419
1097 GATELIER CHRISTIAN MV2 85 CEA BEAUVOISIN 00:54:23 11,3 376
420
1938 ALIBERTI JÉROME MV2 86 CADEROUSSE 00:54:23 11,3 377
421
1763 KAFI ISSA MV1 137 RCC 00:54:23 11,3 378
422
1414 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 87 EVA VAUVERT 00:54:25 11,2 379
423
2064 CORMIER JEAN-MICHEL MV2 88 NL 00:54:26 11,2 380
424
1625 BESSE DAVID MV1 138 ASSP VERGEZE 00:54:27 11,2 381
425
1740 GRAGEZ FAHILANN MCA 11 MONTPELLIER 00:54:29 11,2 382
426
1367 BARBUSSE LAURENT MV1 139 NIMES 00:54:32 11,2 383
427
1166 PINNA PATRICIA FV1 12 BOUILLARGUES 00:54:33 11,2 44
428
1567 GARZO JACKY MV2 89 EVA VAUVERT 00:54:34 11,2 384
429
2014 SOLMON BERNARD MV3 26 COURIR A UZES 00:54:35 11,2 385
430
2080 COLOMBIER PAUL MCA 12 BOISSET ET GAUJAC 00:54:37 11,2 386
431
1380 GARCIA DAVID MV1 140 NIMES 00:54:39 11,2 387
432
1805 MONNIN ISABELLE FV2 8 MONTPELLIER 00:54:39 11,2 45
433
1820 LUDENA JULIEN MSE 109 NIMES 00:54:40 11,2 388
434
1528 IMBERT LUDOVIC MSE 110 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:40 11,2 389
435
1386 CAPEL RICHARD MV3 27 MARSEILLE 00:54:47 11,2 390
436
1792 MARMOTTAN THIERY MV1 141 BASKETS FUMANTES 00:54:48 11,2 391
437
1944 BOPPEAU CHRISTIAN MV3 28 LES ANGLES 00:54:48 11,2 392
438
1227 RANC RÉMI MV2 90 LES BASKETS FUMANTES 00:54:49 11,2 393
439
1046 CABANEL FLORIAN MSE 111 LE CAILAR 00:54:49 11,2 394
440
1675 GROUVEL GÉRARD MV2 91 LUNEL 00:54:49 11,2 395
441
1686 MACCIO LAURIE FSE 22 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:50 11,2 46
442
1585 DUTOT VALÉRIE FV1 13 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:54:50 11,2 47
443
1921 PRIANON JEAN BERNARD MV2 92 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:54:50 11,2 396
444
1884 COULON CÉDRIC MV1 142 DREAM TEAM 00:54:51 11,2 397
445
1818 FLANDIN RICHARD MV2 93 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES 00:54:52 11,2 398
446
1811 NICOLAS BATIGNE MARYLINE FV1 14 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:54:52 11,2 48
447
2099 MAS OLIVIER MV1 143 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:54:52 11,2 399
448
1962 MARION MARC MV3 29 ACRA ARLES 00:54:54 11,1 400
449
1471 VERCELLI VÉRONIQUE FV1 15 SC ARLES 00:54:54 11,1 49
450
1145 MILAN DIMITRI MJU 6 CAVEIRAC 00:54:57 11,1 401
451
1260 RANDON CHRISTOPHE MV1 144 NIMES 00:54:58 11,1 402
452
1836 DORLEANS GERARD MV3 30 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:54:59 11,1 403
453
1240 AUBE CAROLINE FES 2 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:00 11,1 50
454
1418 QUET MARTINE FV1 16 TEYRAN 00:55:02 11,1 51
455
1546 ESSOUKI SAÎD MV1 145 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:55:04 11,1 404
456
2035 FOLLANA FRANCIS MV2 94 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:55:04 11,1 405
457
1172 PUYET PATRICK MV2 95 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:55:04 11,1 406
458
1549 LAPIERRE GÉRARD MV3 31 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:55:04 11,1 407
459
1553 DENIS ALAIN MV2 96 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:55:04 11,1 408
460
1550 CARREAU SARAH FCA 1 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:55:04 11,1 52
461
1551 BINETRUY PHILIPPE MV2 97 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:55:04 11,1 409
462
1552 CARRRIERE PHILIPPE MV2 98 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:55:04 11,1 410
463
1489 MARTIN RENAUD MSE 112 AN30 00:55:05 11,1 411
464
1087 FABRE AURELIEN MSE 113 AUBAIS 00:55:06 11,1 412
465
1066 CRETTE CEDRIC MSE 114 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:55:07 11,1 413
466
1813 VALLEE CLEMENT MES 4 CAVEIRAC 00:55:09 11,1 414
467
1441 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 115 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 00:55:13 11,1 415
468
1768 LELOUP ELODIE FSE 23 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:15 11,1 53
469
1572 CUGINI OLIVIER MV2 99 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:55:15 11,1 416
470
1864 CARLI BERNARD MV1 146 CROCODILE D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:55:16 11,1 417
471
1381 PAJOT THIERRY MV2 100 MILHAUD 00:55:16 11,1 418
472
1057 CHARDON MICHEL MV2 101 VELLERON 00:55:17 11,1 419
473
1344 MICHONNEAU SYLVIANE FV2 9 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:18 11,1 54
474
1586 PAPASIDERO PIERRICK MSE 116 AIMARGUES 00:55:21 11,1 420
475
1881 OUCHENE AHMED MV2 102 GARONS 00:55:23 11,0 421
476
1618 ROGER SYLVAIN MV2 103 AC ARLES 00:55:24 11,0 422
477
1180 ROCHE CHRISTIAN MV3 32 VELO CLUB TCN 00:55:25 11,0 423
478
1148 MIOLANE FABIENNE FV1 17 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:25 11,0 55
479
1926 AMATA FRANCK MV1 147 TRESQUES 00:55:26 11,0 424
480
1012 ALIGER JEAN MSE 117 BENFICA 00:55:27 11,0 425
481
1771 LE MARTELOT TIFENN FSE 24 CAVEIRAC 00:55:32 11,0 56
482
1427 PIALET CHRISTOPHE MSE 118 VAUVERT 00:55:33 11,0 426
483
1687 CLEMENTE THIERRY MV1 148 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:55:34 11,0 427
484
2013 ATO OLIVIER MSE 119 MC NIMES 00:55:36 11,0 428
485
2008 CASTELLVI J. MARC MV2 104 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:55:36 11,0 429
486
1632 THIERY FLORENT MV1 149 AFG-EC 00:55:37 11,0 430
487
1637 MALLEN-DROUIN LAURE FV1 18 FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:55:37 11,0 57
488
1366 HUARD PATRICK MV2 105 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:55:42 11,0 431
489
1308 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE FV2 10 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:55:44 11,0 58
490
1542 DE BOULATSEL NICOLAS MV1 150 CALVISSON VTT 00:55:46 11,0 432
491
1538 DE BOULATSEL CATHERINE FV1 19 CALVISSON VTT 00:55:46 11,0 59
492
1200 VIVIA LAURENT MV1 151 VTT MILHAUD 00:55:47 11,0 433
493
1417 PAGANO THIERRY MV1 152 LANGLADE 00:55:48 11,0 434
494
1879 BOUABDELLA GERARD MV1 153 GARONS 00:55:49 11,0 435
495
2075 PORTE MELANIE FSE 25 NL 00:55:50 11,0 60
496
1761 CEREZO PASCAL MSE 120 CAVEIRAC 00:55:53 11,0 436
497
1872 CASTAGNET LAURENCE FV3 4 LES ANGLES 00:55:53 11,0 61
498
1777 GIANNITRAPANI DALILA FV1 20 RCC 00:55:58 10,9 62
499
1513 NUCCIARELLI KARINE FV1 21 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:56:02 10,9 63
500
1835 DINH VAN CU MSE 121 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:56:04 10,9 437
501
1575 FONTANES ESTELLE FSE 26 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:56:05 10,9 64
502
1081 SEBASTIEN GUY MV2 106 SC ARLES 00:56:07 10,9 438
503
1784 LESAULNIER BRUNO MV1 154 ARLES 00:56:07 10,9 439
504
1948 BRUNEL RÉMI MV1 155 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:56:07 10,9 440
505
1680 DELEUZE DIDIER MV2 107 ACNA ANDUZE 00:56:09 10,9 441
506
1642 RICHARD MARIE-FRANCE FV2 11 NIMES 00:56:10 10,9 65
507
1284 JALBERT MAGALI FV1 22 BOUILLARGUES 00:56:11 10,9 66
508
1108 BARBANCE PAUL MSE 122 MONTPELLIER 00:56:12 10,9 442
509
2092 LACOSTE DAVID MSE 123 CAVEIRAC 00:56:12 10,9 443
510
1289 LLINARES JODIE FES 3 ST MAMERT DU GARD 00:56:17 10,9 67
511
1318 LLINARES MARC MV1 156 SMAC ST MAMERT 00:56:18 10,9 444
512
2086 BOUCHET HUGO MSE 124 Macadam Club Nimois 00:56:20 10,9 445
513
1706 IMBERT FABIEN MSE 125 ST BAUZELY 00:56:20 10,9 446
514
1268 VAN WELDEN OLIVIER MV1 157 CAVEIRAC 00:56:21 10,9 447
515
1161 PEPIN THIERRY MSE 126 CAVEIRAC 00:56:23 10,9 448
516
1630 AKNIN YVAN MSE 127 AFG-EC 00:56:23 10,9 449
517
1909 MISSIAK KARINE FV1 23 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:56:24 10,9 68
518
1704 ESCAFFIT CHRISTOPHE MSE 128 PRADES-LE-LEZ 00:56:24 10,8 450
519
1190 TALLEVAST GEORGES MV2 108 MANDUEL METROPLOLE MARATHON 00:56:25 10,8 451
520
1591 SMOLARZ NATACHA FV1 24 CA PEZENAS 00:56:26 10,8 69
521
1447 OGIER DAVID MV1 158 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 00:56:27 10,8 452
522
1524 CAMILLIERI ERIC MV1 159 COURIR EN GARRIGUE 00:56:27 10,8 453
523
1727 SAROBERT MARIE FSE 27 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:56:29 10,8 70
524
1287 GINESTOUX MARC MV2 109 SCL 00:56:30 10,8 454
525
1661 RACE CHRISTOFFER MV1 160 EVA VAUVERT 00:56:31 10,8 455
526
1800 BARRIAL FRANÇOIS MV2 110 NIMES 00:56:32 10,8 456
527
1397 MENA MICHEL MV4 5 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUGNAGE 00:56:34 10,8 457
528
1952 SERRE SANDRINE FSE 28 LUNEL 00:56:37 10,8 71
529
1867 CARBONNIER CLAIRE FV1 25 SAINT LAURENT D'AIGOUZE 00:56:38 10,8 72
530
2028 GELLY DIDIER MV2 111 SAINT GILLES 00:56:39 10,8 458
531
2100 NICOLAS ALAIN MV1 161 NL 00:56:43 10,8 459
532
1778 MOURGUES ANDRE MV3 33 NIMES 00:56:46 10,8 460
533
1868 POUDEVIGNE JOEL MSE 129 SAINT LAURENT D'AIGOUZE 00:56:52 10,8 461
534
1063 COSTE JULIEN MSE 130 MONTPELLIER 00:56:52 10,8 462
535
1075 DESVAUX CORINNE FV1 26 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:53 10,8 73
536
1643 JONGET ANNE FSE 29 ST COMES ET MARUEJOLS 00:56:53 10,8 74
537
1089 FANGUEDE PHILIPPE MV2 112 CALVISSON 00:56:54 10,8 463
538
1354 GUILLAUME STÉPHANIE FV1 27 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:55 10,8 75
539
1817 NEDZA GUYLAINE FSE 30 ASSP VERGEZE 00:56:56 10,7 76
540
1255 COURTOIS JEAN KLEBERT MV2 113 NL 00:56:56 10,7 464
541
1173 QUITMAN VALÉRIE FV1 28 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE - CLAPIERS 00:57:03 10,7 77
542
1212 ROUQUETTE SANDRINE FV2 12 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:57:03 10,7 78
543
1772 TORRES MURIEL FV1 29 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:57:03 10,7 79
544
1468 BEAUDOIN JEAN MV4 6 COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 00:57:03 10,7 465
545
1773 TORRES CARMELO MV1 162 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:57:05 10,7 466
546
1838 GANEAU EMMANUEL MV1 163 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:57:05 10,7 467
547
1189 SOUCHE LIONEL MV1 164 MONTPELLIER 00:57:07 10,7 468
548
1052 CARREIRA ALINA FV1 30 LES COUREURS DE L’EOLIENNE - CLAPIERS 00:57:09 10,7 80
549
1275 CHABAUD MARYSE FV2 13 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:10 10,7 81
550
1505 TADDEI MARC MV2 114 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 00:57:10 10,7 469
551
1350 CHAUDESAYGUES HUGO MCA 13 CAVEIRAC 00:57:11 10,7 470
552
1615 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC MV2 115 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:11 10,7 471
553
1599 MERCIER JEAN-MARIE MV2 116 MONTPEZAT 00:57:12 10,7 472
554
1410 BATAILLE THIBAULT MSE 131 AIMARGUES 00:57:14 10,7 473
555
1640 FARGIER FABIEN MV1 165 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:57:15 10,7 474
556
1144 MILAN THIERRY MV2 117 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:16 10,7 475
557
1510 HAZZA AHMED MV3 34 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:18 10,7 476
558
1922 CHAUVY MAGALY FV2 14 FOULEES PELLISSANAISE 00:57:20 10,7 82
559
1297 RASSALLE JEAN-MICHEL MV3 35 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 00:57:21 10,7 477
560
1516 SERRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 166 CONNAUX 00:57:23 10,7 478
561
1605 MALDONADO PAUL MSE 132 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 00:57:25 10,7 479
562
2104 BOURGEOIS JEAN PAUL MV3 36 ACA 00:57:25 10,7 480
563
1482 MANDIN JEAN - MICHEL MV1 167 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:26 10,7 481
564
1801 BLATTES THIERRY MV2 118 PASION RUNNING 84 00:57:28 10,6 482
565
1472 VIDAL MYLÈNE FSE 31 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 00:57:31 10,6 83
566
1622 SCHINCARIOL CÉCILE FSE 32 SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB SMAC 00:57:31 10,6 84
567
1636 CURBILIE FLORENCE FSE 33 SMAC ST MAMERT 00:57:31 10,6 85
568
1520 MALZAC ERIC MV2 119 VILLEVIEILLE 00:57:34 10,6 483
569
1264 HARDY CLARA FJU 1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:35 10,6 86
570
1102 GIARD ANNE FV1 31 CAVEIRAC 00:57:35 10,6 87
571
1755 TZIERI STÉPHANE MV1 168 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 00:57:35 10,6 484
572
1744 BOMPARD GILLES MSE 133 RODILHAN 00:57:38 10,6 485
573
1968 MARGAROT MALVINA FSE 34 NIMES 00:57:40 10,6 88
574
1274 CANTOU RICHARD MV1 169 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:57:44 10,6 486
575
1033 BERTOLINO JOHAN MJU 7 LA FOULEE DES OLIVIERS 00:57:46 10,6 487
576
1133 LEFEVRE YVES MV3 37 CAVEIRAC 00:57:46 10,6 488
577
1720 INIESTA KARINE FV1 32 EYRAGUES 00:57:46 10,6 89
578
2036 BLAIS CHRISTELLE FV1 33 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:47 10,6 90
579
1895 PIALOT JEAN-LUC MV2 120 SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL 00:57:48 10,6 489
580
1201 ZOUAOUI JEAN MARC MV2 121 GARD ORIENTATION 00:57:49 10,6 490
581
1501 BRUNEL ELÉONORE FSE 35 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:57:54 10,6 91
582
1431 MAURANT PASCAL MV1 170 BOUILLARGUES 00:57:55 10,6 491
583
1404 FRUCTUS RÉMI MSE 134 CYRPEO 00:57:56 10,6 492
584
1361 GAY JEAN MARC MAURICE MV3 38 COURIR ENSEMBLE 00:57:59 10,6 493
585
2034 SOUBEIRAN ALAIN MV3 39 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:58:00 10,6 494
586
1779 VEDEL SOPHIE FV2 15 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:58:01 10,5 92
587
1987 BERTIN LAURA FCA 2 SAINT-PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX 00:58:02 10,5 93
588
1722 PESENTI LIONEL MV1 171 BASKETS FUMANTES 00:58:03 10,5 495
589
1181 ROUSSELOT PATRICK MSE 135 NIMES 00:58:05 10,5 496
590
1905 RIEU PATRICE MV2 122 LES BASKETS FUMANTES 00:58:05 10,5 497
591
2010 FANGIER PATRICK MV2 123 COURIR A ST FLOUR DE MERCOIRE 00:58:06 10,5 498
592
1714 SOUCHET CHARLES MV2 124 SAINT QUENTIN LA POTERIE 00:58:07 10,5 499
593
1461 LIEURE NICOLAS MV2 125 NIMES 00:58:09 10,5 500
594
1723 PONS JEAN-LUC MV2 126 LES ANGLES 00:58:13 10,5 501
595
1913 FELICES YAMINA FV1 34 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:58:16 10,5 94
596
1056 CELARIER LAURA FSE 36 NIMES 00:58:21 10,5 95
597
1390 FALCONNIER MICHÈLE FV2 16 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:58:21 10,5 96
598
1809 GELLY LUDOVIC MV1 172 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:58:24 10,5 502
599
2032 COSTA PIERRE MV1 173 NL 00:58:28 10,5 503
600
1568 FAVIER VIVIANE FV2 17 CLARENSAC 00:58:32 10,5 97
601
1337 POULY CORINNE FV2 18 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 00:58:36 10,4 98
602
1039 BORRELLY MAE FJU 2 PREPAFORM 00:58:38 10,4 99
603
1155 NICOLAÏ GERALD MV1 174 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:38 10,4 504
604
1378 GALLIGANI WALTER MV1 175 ST COME ET MARUEJOLS 00:58:39 10,4 505
605
1389 MONTES CLAUDINE FSE 37 FLEURIEUX SUR L'ARBRELE 00:58:41 10,4 100
606
1070 DALLET LAURENT MV1 176 CAVEIRAC 00:58:42 10,4 506
607
1633 THIERY J. NOEL MV1 177 MEYZIEU 00:58:44 10,4 507
608
1322 VALLOIS ALICIA FSE 38 LUNEL 00:58:46 10,4 101
609
1261 FOUGERE VERONIQUE FV1 35 MARSILLARGUES 00:58:47 10,4 102
610
1167 PLANCHER AUDREY FSE 39 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:58:48 10,4 103
611
1660 CANVILLE VALÉRIE FV1 36 ASSP VERGEZE 00:58:49 10,4 104
612
1610 GONZATO CHRISTIANE FV2 19 SCAP MONTELIMAR 00:58:51 10,4 105
613
1837 ESSON ANNIE FV2 20 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:58:54 10,4 106
614
1446 GARDES JEAN PAUL MV2 127 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 00:58:57 10,4 508
615
2110 GELLY BRICE MJU 8 CABAUCCINE 00:58:58 10,4 509
616
1465 BOURGOIN CATHERINE FV3 5 COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 00:58:59 10,4 107
617
1486 BERANGER CHRISTOPHE MV1 178 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 00:59:00 10,4 510
618
1156 NICOLITCH SÉBASTIEN MSE 136 LA ROUVIERE 00:59:00 10,4 511
619
1476 COUASNON ARNAUD MV1 179 CAVEIRAC VTT CLUB 00:59:01 10,4 512
620
1672 KRUIP CHRISTOPHE MV2 128 NIMES 00:59:04 10,4 513
621
1533 FRAISSINET RAYMOND MV3 40 ACRA ARLES 00:59:04 10,4 514
622
1726 SANCHEZ MARYSE FV1 37 DREAM TEAM 00:59:05 10,4 108
623
1865 ESTEVE JEAN BAPTISTE MV3 41 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:59:08 10,3 515
624
1423 RANC ANTOINETTE FV2 21 BASKETS FUMANTES 00:59:12 10,3 109
625
1914 BOUKORRAS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 137 ROQUEMAURE 00:59:12 10,3 516
626
1802 GRENIER MEDERIC MSE 138 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU 00:59:13 10,3 517
627
1160 PELLETIER PATRICE MV1 180 CAVEIRAC 00:59:14 10,3 518
628
1606 TRAZIC ANNE-MARIE FV2 22 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:59:15 10,3 110
629
1338 POULY PATRICK MV2 129 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 00:59:17 10,3 519
630
1662 RACE FLORINDA FV1 38 EVA VAUVERT 00:59:17 10,3 111
631
1506 COURTIEU SOPHIE FV1 39 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:59:19 10,3 112
632
1920 COUDERC FLORIANE FV1 40 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:59:21 10,3 113
633
1357 SEVILA SYLVIE FV1 41 NIMES 00:59:22 10,3 114
634
1562 RANC DIDIER MV2 130 MILHAUD 00:59:22 10,3 520
635
1876 MORIN GILBERTE FV3 6 BASKETS FUMANTES 00:59:25 10,3 115
636
1878 WERLE JURGEN MV2 131 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB ORANGE 00:59:25 10,3 521
637
2062 CESSIEUX THIBAUT MSE 139 NL 00:59:26 10,3 522
638
1079 DRAI FREDERIC MV1 181 NIMES 00:59:28 10,3 523
639
1561 PENNACCHIO YVES MV2 132 CLARENSAC 00:59:28 10,3 524
640
1217 FELIX FREDDY MV3 42 MARUEJOLS LES GARDONS 00:59:31 10,3 525
641
1388 PELLISSIER JACQUES MV3 43 CHATEAUNEUF DE CHABRE 00:59:35 10,3 526
642
1989 BRUEL JULIEN MSE 140 CEAB 00:59:36 10,3 527
643
1635 ROLLAND OLIVIER MV1 182 CASTILLON DU GARD 00:59:38 10,3 528
644
1929 MAGGIA GEORGES MV2 133 NIMES 00:59:41 10,3 529
645
1956 CALVET ERIC MV1 183 BERNIS 00:59:43 10,2 530
646
1242 NAVARRO JEAN-PHIIPPE MV2 134 CLARENSAC 00:59:44 10,2 531
647
1415 JOURDAN MARION FSE 40 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:59:45 10,2 116
648
1324 BLANCHET PIERRE MV3 44 MONTPELLIER 00:59:46 10,2 532
649
1111 GROUSSET PHILIPPE MV2 135 RUN IN CRES 00:59:47 10,2 533
650
1259 UVODIC ALINE FV3 7 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:59:49 10,2 117
651
1491 BOURGUIGNON JEAN MV4 7 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:59:51 10,2 534
652
1319 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV4 1 M2AM Montpellier 00:59:52 10,2 118
653
1725 NIETO NICOLAS MCA 14 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:59:57 10,2 535
654
1300 BASTID ALEXANDRE MSE 141 CAVEIRAC 00:59:58 10,2 536
655
1188 SIST PHILIPPE MV1 184 MONTAUD 00:59:58 10,2 537
656
1713 CAYLA OLIVIER MSE 142 NIMES 00:59:59 10,2 538
657
1669 CAGLAR CIDEM MV2 136 NIMES 01:00:02 10,2 539
658
1904 MATHIEU CHRISTINE FV1 42 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE CAVEIRAC 01:00:06 10,2 119
659
1856 PANTEL LAURENT MV1 185 CAVEIRAC 01:00:07 10,2 540
660
1775 COURTES PATRICK MV2 137 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 01:00:07 10,2 541
661
1290 VUILLEQUEZ MURIEL FV3 8 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:00:10 10,2 120
662
1445 PANIZZA DANIELLE FV2 23 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 01:00:10 10,2 121
663
2106 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV3 45 ASSP VERGEZE 01:00:10 10,2 542
664
1931 SCHNEIDER NADINE FV2 24 BEAUVOISIN 01:00:11 10,2 122
665
1429 ORENGO ISABELLE FSE 41 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:00:11 10,2 123
666
2041 COURT ANN-SOPHIE FV1 43 CAVEIRAC 01:00:13 10,2 124
667
2107 FAEDA ANTOINE MV1 186 NL 01:00:21 10,1 543
668
1532 TAHAR ANGÉLIQUE FV1 44 ACRA ARLES 01:00:22 10,1 125
669
2003 GARCIA PABLO MCA 15 CLARENSAC 01:00:24 10,1 544
670
1488 GUIRAND CHRISTINE FV2 25 LE THOLONET 01:00:25 10,1 126
671
1281 GARRO RENE MV1 187 TEAM BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:00:27 10,1 545
672
1246 BORIE FAUSTINE FCA 3 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:00:28 10,1 127
673
1154 MOSCA BERNARD MV1 188 CAP MELGUEIL 01:00:28 10,1 546
674
1232 CLAUZEL FRANÇOISE FV2 26 COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES 01:00:30 10,1 128
675
1207 BOREL ALAIN MV3 46 ACEP VALREAS 01:00:31 10,1 547
676
1034 BIBIA MALAURIE FCA 4 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:00:31 10,1 129
677
1843 MURARD CLAUDE MV4 8 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:00:32 10,1 548
678
1840 GIRAUD DANIEL MV1 189 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:00:32 10,1 549
679
1384 MORIERAS DIDIER MV1 190 LANGLADE 01:00:34 10,1 550
680
1050 CAMUS CAROL FV1 45 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 01:00:35 10,1 130
681
1152 BRET CLAUDE FV3 9 LES 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON 01:00:35 10,1 131
682
1529 BRIZE STÉPHANIE FV1 46 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:00:35 10,1 132
683
2026 DUBOIS FRANÇOIS MSE 143 CAVEIRAC 01:00:36 10,1 551
684
2093 VANACLOY MURIEL MV2 138 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:00:40 10,1 552
685
2079 CADAUREILLE CÉDRIC MV1 191 REPAIRE DES COOKIES 01:00:41 10,1 553
686
1608 CAILLEAUX CAROLE FV2 27 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:00:42 10,1 133
687
1626 ODOUL LAPEINE ROBERT MV4 9 MONTPELLIER 01:00:44 10,1 554
688
1358 GARCIA AUDREY FSE 42 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:00:46 10,1 134
689
1225 COURTIN LUCRECE FV1 47 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:00:46 10,1 135
690
2098 VOTTE VALERIE FV1 48 AIGUES MORTES 01:00:46 10,1 136
691
1140 MAURAS CYRIL MV1 192 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:00:47 10,1 555
692
1334 VALETTE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 193 NIMES 01:00:47 10,1 556
693
1029 BERNABE JÉRÔME MV1 194 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 01:00:48 10,1 557
694
1555 FELGEIROLLES LYDIA FV2 28 A.C. ALES 01:00:48 10,1 137
695
1313 CHABERT EMMANUELLE FSE 43 SAINT CLEMENT 01:00:50 10,1 138
696
1839 GANEAU MARIE FV2 29 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:00:52 10,1 139
697
1099 GAULTIER DELPHINE FV1 49 NIMES 01:00:52 10,1 140
698
1462 BARRAU SYLVIE FV2 30 NIMES 01:00:53 10,1 141
699
1323 BOSQUIER MIREILLE FV3 10 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:00:57 10,0 142
700
1327 TREMBLAY CATHY FV3 11 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:00:59 10,0 143
701
1527 LANTHEAUME PASCALE FV1 50 CONNAUX 01:01:00 10,0 144
702
1639 GIGONDAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 195 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:01:01 10,0 558
703
1611 DUPAYAGE SEBASTIEN MSE 144 JONQUIERES ST VINCENT 01:01:04 10,0 559
704
1198 URQUIJO LUCIEN MV3 47 MAUGUIO 01:01:09 10,0 560
705
1901 CAPLETTE CÉCILE FSE 44 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:01:13 10,0 145
706
1116 HERVIEU-RAVARD ISABELLE FV2 31 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE - CLAPIERS 01:01:15 10,0 146
707
1689 PASSET GUILLAUME MSE 145 LECQUES 01:01:15 10,0 561
708
1280 BOURDIER GÉRARD MV3 48 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:01:18 10,0 562
709
1271 CARPIN AURELIE FSE 45 PRADES LE LEZ 01:01:19 10,0 147
710
1834 CHLAKHOFF LIONEL MV2 139 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:01:20 10,0 563
711
1650 RAZIER BÉATRICE FV1 51 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:01:21 10,0 148
712
2072 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 146 NL 01:01:23 10,0 564
713
1573 CUGINI ELVIRE FV1 52 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:01:23 10,0 149
714
1091 FOURNIER MATTHIEU MSE 147 CAVEIRAC 01:01:24 10,0 565
715
1473 LE GUILLOU CEDRIC MSE 148 CAVEIRAC 01:01:26 10,0 566
716
1522 SOLINAS GRÉGOIRE MSE 149 CAVEIRAC 01:01:27 10,0 567
717
1509 PROST MORGANE FSE 46 BOUILLARGUES 01:01:27 10,0 150
718
1508 PROST JOËL MV2 140 BOUILLARGUES 01:01:27 10,0 568
719
2023 SAEZ AMALIA FV1 53 LYON 01:01:30 10,0 151
720
1182 SAGUER PHILIPPE MV1 196 CAISSARGUES 01:01:35 9,9 569
721
2050 REI LUCAS CHRISTELLE FSE 47 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:01:37 9,9 152
722
1119 ICARD PIERRE-YVES MV1 197 CAVEIRAC 01:01:38 9,9 570
723
1808 PRINCIC FRANCK MV4 10 SLC MARTIGUES 01:01:39 9,9 571
724
1830 PROUVEZE PEGGY FV1 54 CLARENSAC 01:01:40 9,9 153
725
1945 DALBIGOT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 198 SAINT JUST 01:01:41 9,9 572
726
1734 DUFOUR EMILIE FSE 48 CLARENSAC 01:01:43 9,9 154
727
1328 ARJOL MAGUELONE FV1 55 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:01:50 9,9 155
728
1312 TILLIER ANNIE FV1 56 ASSP VERGEZE 01:01:50 9,9 156
729
1855 CABOT JEAN-MARC MV3 49 LANGLADE 01:01:52 9,9 573
730
1285 BENOIT JEAN-CRISTOPHE MSE 150 SCAC ST CHRISTOL LES ALES 01:01:52 9,9 574
731
1883 DUBOST ELODIE FV1 57 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:55 9,9 157
732
1912 VERNET FREDERIC MSE 151 RUN INN PARIS 01:01:59 9,9 575
733
1919 BAILLY DANIEL MV3 50 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:02:00 9,9 576
734
1360 CRIADO GWLADYS FSE 49 LUNEL 01:02:01 9,9 158
735
1857 MARTHEY CORINNE FV1 58 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:01 9,9 159
736
1631 DAUDET PASCAL MV2 141 AFG-EC 01:02:05 9,9 577
737
1169 PLISSON JEAN-MICHEL MV3 51 SHOOT34 01:02:12 9,8 578
738
1267 CARDELL VALÉRIE FV1 59 LUNEL 01:02:13 9,8 160
739
1695 BRUN THIERRY MV1 199 MARSEILLE 01:02:15 9,8 579
740
1664 PILLE ERIC MV2 142 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:15 9,8 580
741
1624 GUIRAUD FABIEN MV1 200 SOUVIGNARGUES 01:02:17 9,8 581
742
1980 DECAMOUS JEAN MARIE MV3 52 nimes 01:02:18 9,8 582
743
1880 GARNIER CELINE FSE 50 ORTHOUX 01:02:19 9,8 161
744
1646 GIL STEPHANE MV1 201 NIMES 01:02:20 9,8 583
745
1310 TARDEVET JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 202 ASSP VERGEZE 01:02:20 9,8 584
746
1196 TRON ELIANE FV2 32 SLC MARTIGUES 01:02:26 9,8 162
747
1347 ROUX CELINE FSE 51 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:02:27 9,8 163
748
1975 BIBIA PASCALE FV2 33 rien 01:02:28 9,8 164
749
1976 BARRIERE MARIE-CLAUDE FV3 12 rien 01:02:28 9,8 165
750
1849 PIERSON LILAS FSE 52 NIMES 01:02:29 9,8 166
751
1286 LAFINESTRE LAURENCE FV1 60 AIGUES MORTES 01:02:29 9,8 167
752
1456 SERRE ALAIN MV4 11 GANGES COURT 01:02:36 9,8 585
753
1793 CHAPERT FELIX AUDREY FSE 53 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:02:41 9,8 168
754
1398 CAO YUAN FSE 54 NIMES 01:02:43 9,8 169
755
1130 LAUR CLAUDINE FV2 34 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:43 9,8 170
756
1406 TRESSIERES CORINNE FV1 61 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:44 9,8 171
757
1375 BOULAROT JULIE FSE 55 ST CLEMENT 01:02:45 9,8 172
758
1139 MAURAS SANDRA FV1 62 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:02:49 9,7 173
759
1316 DARRIEUX JOEL MV1 203 LUNEL 01:02:55 9,7 586
760
1068 CUSSEY PATRICK MV1 204 GENERAC 01:02:57 9,7 587
761
1295 PUECH SERGE MV3 53 SCAC ST CHRISTOL LES ALES 01:02:58 9,7 588
762
1845 ALCALDE DENIS MV5 1 ACNA 01:03:01 9,7 589
763
1055 CATTEAU NATACHA FV1 63 CAVEIRAC 01:03:01 9,7 174
764
1794 FELIX LAURA FES 4 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:03:02 9,7 175
765
1583 GIMENEZ STEVE MV2 143 CHATEAURENARD 01:03:03 9,7 590
766
1614 BASTARD CAROLE FSE 56 VAUVERT 01:03:04 9,7 176
767
1035 BOILEAU PRATICIA FV2 35 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:03:08 9,7 177
768
1595 DANY MONIQUE FV2 36 E.V.A VAUVERT 01:03:09 9,7 178
769
1385 DURIAUD DENIS MV3 54 COURIR LIBRE EN TRICASTIN 01:03:09 9,7 591
770
1685 MORGADINHO LISA FSE 57 GALLARGUES LE MONTUEUX 01:03:10 9,7 179
771
1333 LE TENO DIDIER MV2 144 SCAP MONTELIMAR 01:03:11 9,7 592
772
1332 LE BON LAURENCE FV1 64 SCAP MONTELIMAR 01:03:11 9,7 180
773
1125 KUBIK ANNA FV1 65 SCAP MONTELIMAR 01:03:11 9,7 181
774
1619 PONS ISABELLE FV2 37 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:03:14 9,7 182
775
1302 CABO CHRISTINE FV2 38 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 01:03:20 9,7 183
776
1690 MILLOT CHANTAL FV3 13 VILLENEUVE LEZ AVIGNON 01:03:20 9,7 184
777
1500 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 145 ABEILHAN 01:03:23 9,7 593
778
1940 VATON GÉRARD MV2 146 CADEROUSSE 01:03:26 9,6 594
779
1747 MEYER CENDRINE FV2 39 BERNIS 01:03:26 9,6 185
780
1588 BROUILLET JEAN-PAUL MV2 147 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:03:27 9,6 595
781
1507 GERBER PATRICK MV2 148 ASSP VERGEZE 01:03:28 9,6 596
782
1345 BEATRIX PHILIPPE MV2 149 AC ST REMY 01:03:29 9,6 597
783
1031 BERTHALON PATRICK MV3 55 VAUVERT 01:03:35 9,6 598
784
1187 SIMON MICHEL MV1 205 NIMES 01:03:36 9,6 599
785
1831 SIMONETTI CEDRIC MSE 152 GENERAC 01:03:39 9,6 600
786
1829 REARD KATIA FV1 66 CLARENSAC 01:03:39 9,6 186
787
1997 THIBAULT MAELISS FSE 58 NIMES 01:03:40 9,6 187
788
1985 EYSSERIC LEONOR FV2 40 ASS RUNNING CAMARGUE / SAINT GILLES 01:03:42 9,6 188
789
1993 EMON JEAN- CLAUDE MV3 56 CLARENSAC 01:03:49 9,6 601
790
1638 PALLARES-HUGONNET JULIANA FV1 67 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:03:50 9,6 189
791
2096 PEULHON JULIEN MV3 57 ACNA 01:03:59 9,6 602
792
1569 BRETON CELINE FV1 68 CLARENSAC 01:03:59 9,6 190
793
1787 MUSSARD AUDREY FSE 59 RUNNING CAMARGUE 01:04:02 9,6 191
794
1731 TAVOILLOT JOHANNES FSE 60 BERNIS 01:04:04 9,6 192
795
1691 BON MARIE-CLAIRE FV3 14 VILLETELLE 01:04:06 9,5 193
796
1203 DIDIER ROGER MV2 150 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:04:09 9,5 603
797
1692 DIB DELPHINE FV1 69 VILLETELLE 01:04:13 9,5 194
798
1348 GOUIN HERVÉ MV2 151 CAVEIRAC 01:04:15 9,5 604
799
1192 TAULEIGNE AUDREY FSE 61 AVIGNON 01:04:17 9,5 195
800
1564 TOUBLANC DOLORES FV2 41 MONTPELLIER 01:04:20 9,5 196
801
1279 DUFOUR ANNABELLE FV1 70 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:04:23 9,5 197
802
1916 HOLZMANN BERNARD MV3 58 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU 01:04:23 9,5 605
803
1143 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV1 71 SHOOT34 01:04:24 9,5 198
804
1251 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 15 LUNEL-V IEL 01:04:25 9,5 199
805
1134 BONNET LAURENCE FV1 72 SPORTING CLUB ARLES 01:04:27 9,5 200
806
1603 BERRUS ERIC MV2 152 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:04:29 9,5 606
807
1282 DETTORI AGNES FV1 73 CAVEIRAC 01:04:31 9,5 201
808
1470 BARDELLA GHISLAINE FV2 42 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 01:04:32 9,5 202
809
1582 GIMENEZ CLAUDINE FV1 74 CHATEAURENARD 01:04:34 9,5 203
810
1113 BUENO STÉPHANIE FV1 75 ENTENTE NIMOISE D'ATHLETISME 1616137 01:04:37 9,5 204
811
1715 BEGHENNOU LYSIANE FV1 76 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:04:39 9,5 205
812
1433 VERGONNIER CATHERINE FV2 43 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 01:04:39 9,5 206
813
1432 ESTEVE FREDERIC MV3 59 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 01:04:40 9,5 607
814
1265 SUZZI MARIE FRANÇOISE FV2 44 AC ALES 01:04:44 9,5 207
815
1112 GROUSSET ISABELLE FV1 77 RUN IN CRES 01:04:45 9,5 208
816
1994 BINTZ ALEXANDRE MV2 153 SAINT-COME 01:04:47 9,4 608
817
1481 MANDIN VALÉRIE FV1 78 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:04:49 9,4 209
818
1796 FAVAREL ALAIN MV2 154 JACOU 01:04:52 9,4 609
819
1982 MONTES PASCAL MSE 153 Fleurieux sur l'arbresle 01:04:52 9,4 610
820
1122 JOUANNE BRUNO MV2 155 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:04:53 9,4 611
821
1256 MARTIN VALÉRIE FV1 79 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:04:54 9,4 210
822
1438 MESSINES THIERRY MV1 206 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:04:54 9,4 612
823
1222 CRIBAILLET GÉRALDINE FSE 62 SPORT NATURE ET VOUS 01:04:55 9,4 211
824
1870 GASTE M. CLAUDE FV2 45 NIMES MARATHON 01:04:55 9,4 212
825
1871 NAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 156 NIMES 01:04:55 9,4 613
826
1364 PECHIER PHILIPPE MV1 207 MOTPELLIER 01:04:58 9,4 614
827
2048 SIZORN ERIC MV2 157 SMAC ST MAMERT 01:04:59 9,4 615
828
1917 ANDREANI MARIE JO FV3 16 ACRA 01:05:00 9,4 213
829
1054 CARVALHO RACHEL FJU 3 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:05:01 9,4 214
830
1399 FIVEL ELISE FSE 63 NIMES 01:05:03 9,4 215
831
1459 CARON STEPHANIE FV1 80 LES FOULEES DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:05:05 9,4 216
832
1090 FONTANEL JAN-YVES MV2 158 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE - CLAPIERS 01:05:06 9,4 616
833
1352 NISSARD VINCENT MV1 208 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:05:10 9,4 617
834
1942 CHARLES SYBILLE FV3 17 LES FOULEES PELLISSANAISES 01:05:12 9,4 217
835
1025 BARVAUT CAROLE FV1 81 SCAP MONTELIMAR 01:05:31 9,3 218
836
1858 TRAVER SOPHIE FV1 82 MARSILLARGUES 01:05:34 9,3 219
837
1071 DELANNOY BERNADETTE FV4 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISEME 01:05:36 9,3 220
838
1467 MOINEREAU SERGE MV1 209 ARLES ATHLETISME 01:05:38 9,3 618
839
2101 COULLOMB MICHEL MV4 12 SC ARLES 01:05:38 9,3 619
840
1658 ROZIER JACKIE MV3 60 CAVEIRAC 01:05:42 9,3 620
841
1612 AZAIS DENIS MSE 154 VILLENEUNE LES AVIGNON 01:05:58 9,3 621
842
1013 AMBLARD CHRISTINE FV2 46 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE - CLAPIERS 01:05:58 9,3 221
843
1197 URQUIJO VERONIQUE FV2 47 MAUGUIO 01:06:00 9,3 222
844
1168 PLASSE DE CRESCENZO EDOUARD MSE 155 CAVEIRAC 01:06:01 9,3 622
845
1746 PEYRARD SANDRINE FV1 83 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:06:01 9,3 223
846
1193 TEISSIER SYLVIE FV1 84 LE GRAU DU ROI 01:06:02 9,3 224
847
1846 SERRE LUCIEN MV3 61 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:06:04 9,3 623
848
1589 COQUILLAT DOMINIQUE FV2 48 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:06:04 9,3 225
849
1095 GARCIA BERNARDINE FV1 85 LES COUREURS DE L’EOLIENNE - CLAPIERS 01:06:05 9,3 226
850
1235 PERIS JOSÉ MV3 62 FOULEES BELLEGARDAISES 01:06:05 9,3 624
851
1602 BERRUS CORALIE FV1 86 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:06:05 9,3 227
852
2057 PLAUT KARINE FSE 64 Vers pont du Gard 01:06:06 9,3 228
853
2007 JONQUET LYSIA FV2 49 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:06:10 9,2 229
854
1902 GEHIN MAGALI MV1 210 RUNINCRES 01:06:24 9,2 625
855
1234 DASVIT VERONIQUE FV2 50 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 01:06:24 9,2 230
856
1211 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 13 PRADES LE LEZ 01:06:28 9,2 626
857
1795 GUYOT MARIANNE FSE 65 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:06:30 9,2 231
858
2016 DELATY CATHERINE FV1 87 COURIR ENSEMBLE 01:06:30 9,2 232
859
1627 RAUTURIER VÉRONIQUE FV1 88 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:06:31 9,2 233
860
1424 MICHEL-FAREH JEANNETTE FV1 89 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:06:31 9,2 234
861
1457 CHATARD CHRISTIAN MV4 14 GANGES COURT 01:06:32 9,2 627
862
1848 PIERSON ELISABETH FV2 51 NIMES 01:06:33 9,2 235
863
1782 GRANDMONTAGNE BÉATRICE FV1 90 MONTPELLIER 01:06:34 9,2 236
864
1315 LAURENS SOPHIE FV1 91 RUN IN CRES 01:06:35 9,2 237
865
2045 FADI LAURA FSE 66 QUISSAC 01:06:38 9,2 238
866
1790 LUCHESI PASCALE FV2 52 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:06:43 9,2 239
867
1789 LABERTRANDE PAUL MV4 15 FOULEE CASTEL PAPALE 01:06:49 9,2 628
868
1708 CHAPTAL AMELIE FSE 67 COURRIR A VAUVERT 01:06:51 9,2 240
869
1146 MILESI ISABELLE FV1 92 SAUSSINES 01:06:53 9,2 241
870
1739 GRAGEZ LAURENT MV1 211 MONTPELLIER 01:06:54 9,1 629
871
1822 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 63 CAP D'AGDE 01:06:57 9,1 630
872
1959 CAMPIGLIA FABIEN MSE 156 MONTPELLIER 01:06:58 9,1 631
873
1955 CALTAGIRONE MELANIE FSE 68 BERNIS 01:07:03 9,1 242
874
1092 FRAISSE CHRISTINE FV1 93 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:07:04 9,1 243
875
1040 BOUROTTE CHANTAL FV2 53 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:07:12 9,1 244
876
1340 NOURY FREDDY MSE 157 CAVEIRAC 01:07:15 9,1 632
877
1341 RIZZOLI MÉLANIE FSE 69 CAVEIRAC 01:07:15 9,1 245
878
1435 CONTET SANDRA FSE 70 AIGUES-MORTES 01:07:16 9,1 246
879
1436 MAS NATHALIE FV1 94 AIGUES-MORTES 01:07:16 9,1 247
880
1454 BAUER DANIELE FV2 54 CERET 01:07:27 9,1 248
881
2073 PANICOT CARINE FV1 95 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:07:31 9,1 249
882
2060 CARRASCOSA MICHEL MV1 212 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:07:31 9,1 633
883
1559 POIX FREDERIC MV2 159 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:07:42 9,0 634
884
1395 LAFONT JEAN CLAUDE MV3 64 ASSP VERGEZE 01:07:44 9,0 635
885
1579 ABERT NATHALIE FV1 96 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:07:45 9,0 250
886
1401 PERRIER PHILIPPE MV1 213 ST REMY DE PROVENCE 01:07:49 9,0 636
887
1400 JEZOUIN NATHALIE FV1 97 ALAJM COSTIERES 01:07:49 9,0 251
888
1593 DRUARD GUY MV3 65 CAVEIRAC 01:07:52 9,0 637
889
2033 DACLON FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 98 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:08:06 9,0 252
890
2090 BASTIEN CÉCILE FSE 71 NL 01:08:09 9,0 253
891
1804 SINTE ROGER MV2 160 MUS 01:08:23 8,9 638
892
1518 TIMOFTI MICHEL MV1 214 ST MARTIN DE CRAU 01:08:24 8,9 639
893
1893 ARNAL CAROLE FV1 99 ASSP VERGEZE 01:08:24 8,9 254
894
2031 ANCETTE MARTINE FV2 55 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:08:24 8,9 255
895
1530 ROUSSEL CHRISTINE FV1 100 ACRA ARLES 01:08:25 8,9 256
896
1391 PELLISSIER HUBERT MSE 158 CAVEIRAC 01:08:26 8,9 640
897
1304 ADELL GHISLAINE FV4 3 MONTPELLIER 01:08:29 8,9 257
898
1517 TIMOFTI CAROLE FV2 56 ST MARTIN DE CRAU 01:08:31 8,9 258
899
1701 NAUDE ALICE FSE 72 NIMES 01:08:32 8,9 259
900
1700 SOLOMIAC VANESSA FSE 73 MONTPELLIER 01:08:37 8,9 260
901
1019 AVOT ISABELLE FV3 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 01:08:38 8,9 261
902
1048 CALVET DOMINIQUE FV2 57 LES COUREURS DE L’EOLIENNE - CLAPIERS 01:08:38 8,9 262
903
1098 GAUGAIN ERIC MSE 159 LUNEL 01:08:40 8,9 641
904
1093 GABBANA NICOLAS MSE 160 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:08:40 8,9 642
905
1957 SELLA JOELLE FV3 19 SMA (ST-MARTIN DE CRAU) 01:08:46 8,9 263
906
1967 LOUBANI MYRIAM FV1 101 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:08:49 8,9 264
907
1514 CLERGUE ELIANE FV3 20 FONTVIEILLE 01:08:51 8,9 265
908
1965 CARRASCOSA YVAN MV4 16 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:08:52 8,9 643
909
1534 LOMBARD PAUL MV4 17 FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE 01:08:52 8,9 644
910
1077 D'HARBOULLE JACQUES MV4 18 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:08:52 8,9 645
911
1178 MAURINES ANDRÉ MV4 19 Langlade 01:08:52 8,9 646
912
1930 MALASSAGNE JACKY MV4 20 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:09:09 8,8 647
913
1195 TRESALLET CAROLE FSE 74 BAILLARGUES 01:09:11 8,8 266
914
1129 L'AOT DELPHINE FV1 102 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE - CLAPIERS 01:09:15 8,8 267
915
1107 GOEPP MARIE-JOSÉE FV3 21 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE - CLAPIERS 01:09:15 8,8 268
916
2083 PETIGAS-PINEAU CÉLINE FV1 103 C A VERGEZE 01:09:16 8,8 269
917
1963 ANSELME FREDERIC MV1 215 BEAUCAIRE 01:09:17 8,8 648
918
2046 BRIAUX SEBASTIEN MSE 161 ST GILLES 01:09:21 8,8 649
919
2006 GAY FRANCIS MV3 66 ATHLE 30 NIMES 01:09:27 8,8 650
920
1770 LECOMTE SYLVAIN MSE 162 TEAM PONT DU GARD 01:09:30 8,8 651
921
2087 VEZIAND OLIVIER MV1 216 ASSP VERGEZE 01:09:31 8,8 652
922
2088 VEZIAND MARIANE FV1 104 ASSP VERGEZE 01:09:31 8,8 270
923
1042 BRESIS KARINE FSE 75 CLARENSAC 01:09:32 8,8 271
924
1114 HACQUARD SOPHIE FV1 105 CLARENSAC 01:09:38 8,8 272
925
2025 ZAPERA PATRICIA FV1 106 CLARENSAC 01:09:41 8,8 273
926
1769 CAVAGNA EMILIE FSE 76 TEAM PONT DU GARD 01:09:46 8,8 274
927
1062 CONNAC PIERRE MV3 67 MONTPELLIER 01:09:46 8,8 653
928
2109 GERSPACHER YVES MV2 161 NL 01:09:51 8,8 654
929
2095 COLOMBET DANIEL MV2 162 NL 01:09:53 8,8 655
930
1041 BOUROTTE MARC MSE 163 AVIGNON 01:09:57 8,7 656
931
1648 CABROL VALERIE FV1 107 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:09:59 8,7 275
932
1932 CLERMONT SYLVIE FV2 58 ACRA ARLES 01:10:05 8,7 276
933
1065 COURTOIS ANAÏS FSE 77 CLARENSAC 01:10:08 8,7 277
934
1021 BARET EVELYNE FV3 22 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:10:11 8,7 278
935
1749 OREMPULLER CÉLINE FV1 108 CANDILLARGUES 01:10:12 8,7 279
936
1247 BORIE CATHY FV1 109 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:10:13 8,7 280
937
1248 DAMOUR NATHALIE FV1 110 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:10:13 8,7 281
938
1072 DELANNOY MICHEL MV4 21 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISEME 01:10:18 8,7 657
939
2015 CLET DENISE FV4 4 COURIR ENSEMBLE 01:10:21 8,7 282
940
2017 DULAC CAROLINE FV1 111 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:10:22 8,7 283
941
1278 BARTHE RÉMI MSE 164 NIMES 01:10:25 8,7 658
942
1799 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 217 SOMMIERES 01:10:26 8,7 659
943
1080 DRESCH PASCALE FV2 59 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE - CLAPIERS 01:10:30 8,7 284
944
1742 GIMENEZ ANNICK FV1 112 SAINT-CHRISTOL 01:10:37 8,7 285
945
1743 GIMENEZ MICHEL MV2 163 SAINT-CHRISTOL 01:10:38 8,7 660
946
1291 SANDOZ JACQUELINE FV2 60 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU 01:10:51 8,6 286
947
1477 VELOT NICOLE FV3 23 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:11:02 8,6 287
948
2018 MONTALBAN NATACHA FV2 61 COURIR A VAUVERT / VAUVERT 01:11:03 8,6 288
949
1657 GUIZARD GENEVIÈVE FV3 24 BOISSIERES 01:11:15 8,6 289
950
1044 BRUN MAGALI FV1 113 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU ATLE 01:11:22 8,6 290
951
1124 KOSLOWSKI ANNICK FV2 62 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU ATLE 01:11:22 8,6 291
952
1118 HOYET MARTINE FV2 63 NIMES 01:11:30 8,6 292
953
1425 PETIT ALEXANDRA FSE 78 ALES 01:11:35 8,5 293
954
1233 SOULAS GEORGES MV4 22 AC ALES 01:11:40 8,5 661
955
1699 DEFRAIA MARIO MSE 165 MONTPELLIER 01:11:45 8,5 662
956
1026 BECKER VÉRONIQUE FV1 114 COURIR A VERGEZE 01:11:50 8,5 294
957
1405 GOMEZ RAYMOND MV5 2 GANGES COURT 01:11:54 8,5 663
958
1832 GUERRIER SOPHIE FV1 115 MONTPELLIER 01:11:57 8,5 295
959
1996 CHAUVY BERNARD MV3 68 PELISSANNE 01:12:01 8,5 664
960
2020 GUINGNE JULIEN MSE 166 MILHAUD 01:12:04 8,5 665
961
1999 ANDRE EMILIE FSE 79 MILHAUD 01:12:05 8,5 296
962
1073 DELANNOY FLORENCE FV1 116 MILLE PATTES DU PONTET 01:12:07 8,5 297
963
1844 PIBAROT SERGE MV3 69 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:12:07 8,5 666
964
1311 DOUSSAN ROBERT MV3 70 TOBESPORT ASSO PARENTS-BRISES 01:12:23 8,5 667
965
1363 SOARES MARTINS FERNANDO MANUEL MV2 164 BOUTX 01:12:25 8,5 668
966
1379 PRALONG JEAN-PHILLIPE MV1 218 CLARENSAC 01:12:25 8,5 669
967
2078 PACREAU DANIELLE FV1 117 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:12:38 8,4 298
968
1082 DUCOLOMBIER DANIEL MV3 71 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:12:58 8,4 670
969
1925 SIMOTHE ISABELLE FV2 64 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:13:01 8,4 299
970
2000 BAILLOUD NATHALIE FV2 65 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:13:01 8,4 300
971
1810 LOESEL LAURENT MSE 167 NIMES 01:13:18 8,3 671
972
1964 CORRIAS SEBASTIEN MV1 219 BEAUCAIRE 01:13:27 8,3 672
973
1191 TANGUY ISABELLE FSE 80 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 01:13:32 8,3 301
974
1841 HAKIM CHRISTOPHE MV1 220 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:13:51 8,3 673
975
2001 CABASSOT ANDRE MV2 165 MONTPELLIER 01:14:01 8,3 674
976
1443 DEBOEVRE BRUNO MV2 166 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 01:14:41 8,2 675
977
1109 GRASSET ISABELLE FV1 118 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 01:14:48 8,2 302
978
1183 BOTELLA FRANÇOIS MV3 72 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:14:49 8,2 676
979
1088 FABRE JOELLE FV1 119 MILLE PATTES DU PONTET 01:14:50 8,2 303
980
1469 ASTIER DELPHINE FSE 81 CALVISSON 01:14:50 8,2 304
981
1453 LEPELTIER VINCENT MSE 168 NIMES 01:15:04 8,2 677
982
1158 PAULEAU CÉLINE FSE 82 MILLE PATTES DU PONTET 01:15:09 8,1 305
983
1058 BENNINOUN SARAH FCA 5 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:15:14 8,1 306
984
1587 PETIT JEREMY MSE 169 NIMES OUEST 01:15:19 8,1 678
985
1138 MAJORCZYK EMELINE FSE 83 MC NIMES 30 01:15:27 8,1 307
986
2052 BORG FLORENCE FES 5 CAVEIRAC 01:15:43 8,1 308
987
1953 FERNANDEZ LAURENT MSE 170 CLARENSAC 01:15:50 8,1 679
988
1954 FERNANDEZ SEVERINE FSE 84 CLARENSAC 01:15:52 8,1 309
989
1889 DA ROCHA CATHERINE FV1 120 NIMES 01:16:17 8,0 310
990
1349 GOUIN PASCALE FV2 66 CAVEIRAC 01:16:22 8,0 311
991
1576 GAYRAUD FANNY FSE 85 MANDUEL 01:16:32 8,0 312
992
2070 JOX SANDRA FSE 86 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:16:53 8,0 313
993
1596 BIRAUD MICHEL MV3 73 MONTPELLIER 01:17:09 7,9 680
994
2065 CORMIER MIREILLE FV2 67 TEAM ULTRA ROUTE TRAIL 01:17:58 7,8 314
995
1420 DONATI LÉA FV2 68 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:18:08 7,8 315
996
1887 BOSC ROGER MV3 74 POULX 01:18:41 7,8 681
997
1578 BRUNEL AURÉLIE FSE 87 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:19:00 7,7 316
998
1577 MAZELLI NADÈGE FSE 88 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:19:01 7,7 317
999
1245 MEYNARD CÉLINE FSE 89 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:19:11 7,7 318
1000
1396 CHEVENIER SANDRINE FV1 121 NL 01:20:26 7,6 319
1001
1463 PYOT ALAIN MV2 167 ST MATHIEU 34 01:21:10 7,5 682
1002
1288 GINESTOUX FRANÇOISE FV3 25 SCL 01:21:14 7,5 320
1003
1150 MOLIMARD CHRISTINE FV2 69 SHOOT34 01:21:33 7,5 321
1004
1343 PELLEREAU HENRI MV4 23 LANGLADE 01:24:34 7,2 683
1005
1523 COLANTUANO JEAN MV2 168 LA LONDE DES MAURES 01:24:59 7,2 684
1006
1074 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 24 MONTPELLIER 01:25:55 7,1 685
1007
1951 RODRIGUEZ SYLVIE FV1 122 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:26:11 7,1 322
1008
1448 LONG GUY MV4 25 MEOUNES LES MONTRIEUX 01:29:14 6,9 686
1009
1335 MAURICE JEAN FERNAND MV5 3 NL 01:30:54 6,7 687
1010
1153 MORHAIN STÉPHANIE FSE 90 CAVEIRAC 01:37:31 6,3 323
1011
1104 GIRARD AIMÉ MV4 0 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd
1012
1497 JOURDAN ROMAIN MV1 0 CALVISSON 00:00:00 ABD Abd
1013
1504 TADDEI MARIE-CLAUDE FV1 0 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 00:00:00 ABD Abd
1014
1515 SERRE AUDREY FSE 0 CONNAUX 00:00:00 ABD Abd
1015
1853 HERBAU NICOLAS MSE 0 ATHLENIMES30 00:00:00 ABD Abd