11 km et Semi BAZAS-LANGON - 01/03/2015

COIMERES - LANGON 11kms


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Licence /sx
1
401 BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED MSE 1 CA VILLENAVE 00:37:16 17,7 1368770 1
2
197 MORATA MICHAEL MSE 2 SA MERIGNAC 00:37:24 17,6   2
3
276 RAPOSO OLIVIER MV1 1   00:37:26 17,6   3
4
239 DESPUJOLS ERIC MSE 3 EGA 00:39:36 16,7 152423 4
5
100 BAUDRY TONY MV1 2 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 00:39:53 16,5 1366325 5
6
118 SOUQUES LAURENT MV1 3 SLA 00:40:01 16,5 711075 6
7
91 TARIS HERVÉ MV1 4 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:40:14 16,4   7
8
255 DELCROS ERIC MV1 5   00:40:22 16,3   8
9
151 STIRNEMANN THIERRY MV1 6 SLA 00:40:29 16,3 1087762 9
10
297 CRABEY FABRICE MV2 1 SLA 00:41:17 16,0 762976 10
11
356 CANDAU DAVID MSE 4 VILLENAVE D'ORNON CYCLISME 00:41:42 15,8   11
12
227 BOUZAKRI KAMAL MSE 5   00:42:39 15,5   12
13
302 MOTHES JEAN JULIEN MSE 6 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:42:44 15,4   13
14
385 DUARTE DAVID MSE 7 NL 00:43:00 15,3   14
15
117 BRUNEAU CORENTIN MJU 1 SLA 00:43:16 15,3 1297835 15
16
147 LOBRE THIERRY MV1 7   00:43:46 15,1   16
17
384 DUFOUR BRUNO MSE 8 ELAN CAPIANNAIS 00:43:59 15,0   17
18
177 REMIGEREAU PATRICK MV1 8 EGA 00:44:08 15,0 1402974 18
19
398 ADAM ADRIAN MCA 1 UAGM 00:44:08 14,9   19
20
155 MERLETTE OLIVIER MV1 9 GENDY LANGON 00:44:19 14,9   20
21
269 BROUCHICAN STÉPHANE MV1 10   00:44:33 14,8   21
22
2219 BELLIDOR LOUIS-PHILIPPE MSE 9   00:44:48 14,7   22
23
296 STEPHAN CLEMENT MCA 2 PAGE BLANCHE 00:45:27 14,5   23
24
299 BARBOT REMI MSE 10 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:45:28 14,5   24
25
357 DAVIAUD THIERRY MV1 11 NON LICENCIE 00:45:32 14,5   25
26
369 FAGARD JEAN-NOEL MSE 11   00:45:42 14,4   26
27
400 BROQUA REMI MSE 12 NL 00:45:52 14,4   27
28
232 SOUQUES ALAIN MV1 12 jeunesse macaudaise athlétisme 00:45:57 14,4 1709979 28
29
84 MESSAGER FRANÇOIS MV2 2   00:46:05 14,3   29
30
128 CHAGHIL DRISS MSE 13 SLA 00:46:07 14,3 1572707 30
31
122 MESSAGER ARNAUD MJU 2 SLA 00:46:18 14,3 1493364 31
32
171 BILLET HERVÉ MSE 14   00:46:24 14,2   32
33
214 DEJEAN MATHIEU MSE 15   00:46:29 14,2   33
34
251 DAUCE LUCAS MJU 3   00:46:50 14,1   34
35
12 NICOULEAU YANNICK MV1 13   00:47:07 14,0   35
36
360 SAUGNAC JOHNNY MV1 14   00:47:12 14,0   36
37
156 GATINEAU SÉBASTIEN MV1 15   00:47:16 14,0   37
38
373 LUCBERT DAMIEN MSE 16 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 00:47:18 13,9   38
39
321 MANGEART SÉRAPHIN MJU 4   00:47:28 13,9   39
40
215 DUTRUCH BERNARD MV3 1 PASS RUNNING 00:47:36 13,9 T189696 40
41
374 PANCHE DENIS MV1 16   00:47:44 13,8   41
42
372 SOUHAIGNÉ JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 17   00:47:46 13,8   42
43
31 VICARD JEAN-LOUIS MV1 17   00:47:50 13,8   43
44
387 MONGES REMY MSE 18 CAPTIEUX RUGBY 00:47:53 13,8   44
45
354 ACHENGLIL HABIB MV2 3 LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS 00:48:02 13,7   45
46
364 VIGOLO SÉBASTIEN MSE 19 ELAN GIRONDIN 00:48:15 13,7   46
47
85 MICHEL ARTHUR MJU 5 US BAZAS 00:48:16 13,7 1695896 47
48
287 HEGO JÉRÉMY MSE 20   00:48:17 13,7   48
49
131 FUMEY MARIE FES 1   00:48:17 13,7   1
50
261 FERRAND AURÉLIEN MSE 21   00:48:26 13,6   49
51
311 MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE MV3 2 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:48:30 13,6   50
52
391 FAGET THEOTIME MCA 3 NL 00:48:33 13,6   51
53
388 BLANCHARD JEREMY MSE 22 CAPTIEUX RUGBY 00:48:50 13,5   52
54
381 BAGO NICOLAS MCA 4 NL 00:48:55 13,5   53
55
226 DUSSART JULIEN MSE 23 SCAP CADAUJAC 00:49:06 13,4 461321 54
56
116 VAN CUYCK PIERRE MV1 18   00:49:21 13,4   55
57
47 ESPAGNET THIERRY MV2 4 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 00:49:31 13,3   56
58
310 FERNANDES JEAN MICHEL MV2 5 A S SAFRAN BORDEAUX 00:49:38 13,3   57
59
33 DUPUPET NICOLAS MV1 19   00:49:42 13,3   58
60
180 DUFOURC REMI MSE 24 SC CAPTIEUX RUGBY 00:49:53 13,2   59
61
152 VIMENEY MICHEL MV3 3 SLA 00:49:54 13,2 660485 60
62
124 DROUET BAPTISTE MJU 6 SLA 00:49:55 13,2 1066312 61
63
138 DALBOS ALEXANDRE MSE 25   00:50:02 13,2   62
64
230 DAILH JEAN BERNARD MV2 6 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:50:29 13,1   63
65
365 BOUINOT MICHEL MV2 7 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:50:34 13,0 844208 64
66
319 MANGEART CHRISTOPHE MV2 8   00:50:49 13,0   65
67
306 PASQUALINI LAURENT MV1 20 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:50:51 13,0   66
68
304 BARBOT BERNARD MV2 9 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:50:59 12,9   67
69
300 BARBOT CLEMENT MSE 26 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:51:04 12,9   68
70
208 BARRERE ALAIN MV2 10 AMM 00:51:05 12,9   69
71
351 CASTAING HUGO MCA 5 BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 00:51:12 12,9   70
72
266 RICAUD GUILLAUME MSE 27   00:51:13 12,9   71
73
121 FAUTHOUX ROMAIN MJU 7 SLA 00:51:38 12,8 1132824 72
74
278 RENARD JULIEN MSE 28 GENDY LANGON 00:51:42 12,8   73
75
11 MARTINEZ GUILLAUME MSE 29   00:52:04 12,7   74
76
159 FOIN GUILLAUME MV1 21 ENTENTE MESSANGES MOLIETS 00:52:08 12,7   75
77
92 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 11   00:52:20 12,6 1700370 76
78
262 FERRAND PASCAL MV2 12 US TALENCE 00:52:28 12,6 1683442 77
79
390 COUTHURES BERNARD MV3 4 AC REOLAIS 00:52:42 12,5 1639458 78
80
389 DUCOS CHRISTIAN MV3 5 US BAZAS 00:52:54 12,5 829025 79
81
392 FAGET LUC MV1 22 NL 00:52:55 12,5   80
82
211 EVENE THIBAULT MSE 30   00:52:58 12,5   81
83
370 DELPY GAUTHIER MSE 31   00:53:01 12,4   82
84
169 PILLOT HÉLÈNE FV1 1 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:53:02 12,4   2
85
358 PELLIZZARI LOIC MSE 32   00:53:20 12,4   83
86
281 PLANTON CHRISTELLE MV1 23 BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 00:53:23 12,4   84
87
8 LAFONT CLAUDE MV1 24   00:53:26 12,4   85
88
378 LAFABRIE BRUNO MV1 25   00:53:32 12,3   86
89
233 CREPEY MORGANE FV1 2 jeunesse macaudaise athlétisme 00:53:33 12,3 1486900 3
90
29 DAUTRIAT LAURENT MV1 26   00:53:49 12,3   87
91
206 OTHEGUY SERGE MV1 27   00:53:51 12,3   88
92
125 MONGES AGATHE FJU 1 SLA 00:53:54 12,2 397199 4
93
53 VIEILLEFOND STÉPHANE MV1 28 NL 00:53:54 12,2   89
94
80 RICCI XAVIER MV1 29   00:53:56 12,2   90
95
336 GUIGNARD FREDERICK MSE 33 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 00:53:58 12,2   91
96
145 KRIER OLIVIER MV1 30   00:54:15 12,2   92
97
127 DUPRAT PAPIN JANE FJU 2 SLA 00:54:27 12,1 1383578 5
98
62 SOURIC ROMAIN MSE 34   00:54:28 12,1   93
99
207 MARTIN YVAN MV2 13   00:54:30 12,1   94
100
63 TARTARIN CLAIRE FES 2   00:54:32 12,1   6
101
69 PROVOST ROMAIN MSE 35   00:54:35 12,1   95
102
113 LACOSTE SANDRINE FV2 1 CMF 00:54:39 12,1 1670072 7
103
253 LAGARDERE PASCAL MV1 31 U S COIMERES 00:54:39 12,1   96
104
109 MARTELLI BÉNÉDICTE FV1 3 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:54:47 12,0   8
105
123 MESSAGER LEA FCA 1 SLA 00:54:56 12,0   9
106
120 GARDES LAURENT MV1 32 SLA 00:54:59 12,0   97
107
379 BERGADIEU CEDRIC MSE 36   00:55:00 12,0   98
108
170 GOSSET CHARLOTTE FSE 1   00:55:00 12,0   10
109
141 LÉGLISE ALEXANDRE MSE 37   00:55:20 11,9   99
110
126 CHEVROLLIER CAROLINE FCA 2 SLA 00:55:21 11,9   11
111
43 PECHAMBERT FLORENCE FV1 4   00:55:29 11,9   12
112
193 GROLIER MATHILDE FES 3 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:55:34 11,9   13
113
277 CORLAY FRANCK MV1 33   00:55:45 11,8   100
114
158 CABANNES CLÉMENCE FSE 2 CUP PAU 00:55:47 11,8   14
115
399 MARROCQ STEVE MSE 38 NL 00:56:00 11,8   101
116
273 MOINET GUILLAUME MSE 39   00:56:25 11,7   102
117
51 BERGERY SANDRINE FSE 3 BSN 00:56:30 11,7   15
118
135 BERNADET JEAN-PIERRE MV3 6 US BAZAS ATHLE 00:56:30 11,7   103
119
213 SEVILLE JEAN-LOUIS MV2 14   00:56:37 11,7   104
120
179 PIEDFERT NICOLAS MSE 40   00:56:37 11,7   105
121
237 LAROCHE ERIC MSE 41 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:56:45 11,6   106
122
191 TODÉRO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 34 GENDY LANGON 00:56:45 11,6   107
123
258 COUDRIN LAURE FSE 4   00:56:45 11,6   16
124
236 MICHEL MAÏTÉ FV2 2   00:56:50 11,6   17
125
375 FOURNIER ROLLAND MV1 35   00:56:53 11,6   108
126
28 LEROYER YVES MV3 7 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 00:57:09 11,5 1685386 109
127
217 ROBICHON NATACHA FV1 5 UA LOURDES 00:57:09 11,5 154235 18
128
129 DELOUBES GIRESSE ALAIN MV2 15 SLA 00:57:18 11,5 119728 110
129
30 VICARD VALERIE FV1 6   00:57:18 11,5   19
130
298 BARBOT VINCENT MV3 8 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:57:22 11,5   111
131
164 HEUILLET PHILIPPE MV2 16 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 00:57:36 11,5   112
132
13 QUEYRON CECILE FV1 7   00:57:36 11,5   20
133
56 LACAVE ALEXANDRE MSE 42   00:57:42 11,4   113
134
198 PRIM SYLVAIN MSE 43 GENDY LANGON 00:57:50 11,4   114
135
289 SIMON VÉRONIQUE FV1 8   00:57:52 11,4   21
136
71 LABROUCHE CLAUDIE FV1 9 US BAZAS ATHLE 00:57:55 11,4 669064 22
137
371 BATTUD JEAN MV3 9 BSN 00:57:55 11,4   115
138
282 SOUAN DAVID MSE 44 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:57:56 11,4 1748295 116
139
192 LE BONNIEC PHILIPPE MV1 36 L'ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:57:57 11,4 1243178 117
140
110 MARTELLI RICHARD MV1 37 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:58:07 11,4   118
141
175 SEGUIN HENRI MV1 38 AS LORILLARD 00:58:10 11,3   119
142
212 HOUQUES ALEXANDRE MSE 45 ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:58:11 11,3 1744724 120
143
382 BONNEAU DIDIER MV2 17   00:58:24 11,3   121
144
320 VERMEERSCH VALENTIN MSE 46   00:58:26 11,3   122
145
143 JEANNIN CEDRIC MV1 39   00:58:46 11,2   123
146
366 AJACCIO LUDOVIC MSE 47   00:58:47 11,2   124
147
74 PRAT CÉLIA FJU 3   00:58:48 11,2   23
148
367 BEDORA CHARLES MSE 48   00:58:50 11,2   125
149
361 PILOT SATYA FSE 5   00:58:51 11,2   24
150
307 CHATEAURAYNAUD JEAN MICHEL MV2 18 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:58:57 11,2   126
151
368 GOMEZ JONATHAN MSE 49   00:59:03 11,2   127
152
343 PETIT MICHEL MV3 10 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 00:59:03 11,2   128
153
194 BOULIN JEAN-LUC MV2 19   00:59:05 11,2   129
154
305 BARBOT PAULINE FSE 6 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:59:05 11,2   25
155
60 CERDA CHRISTIAN MV3 11 CAB TRIATHLON 00:59:06 11,2   130
156
183 PEYRUCHAUD LUCIE FES 4 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 00:59:08 11,2   26
157
67 MILICE CHRISTINE FV2 3   00:59:10 11,2   27
158
68 MILICE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 12   00:59:11 11,2   131
159
181 FERRASSE YVES MV3 13 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 00:59:11 11,1   132
160
163 ABEROUETTE CHRISTIAN MV2 20 LOS ASTIAUS 00:59:14 11,1   133
161
2027 BAGIEU CHRISTIAN MV2 21 LOS ASTIAUS 00:59:14 11,1   134
162
174 GILLET CELINE FV1 10 LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 00:59:16 11,1   28
163
64 LEGRAND PIERRE MSE 50   00:59:23 11,1   135
164
293 SAGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 40 LECLERC LANGON 00:59:26 11,1   136
165
189 BRAZIER CÉLINE FV1 11   00:59:26 11,1   29
166
93 MARTIN CHARLINE FSE 7   00:59:32 11,1   30
167
81 GACHET SÉBASTIEN MSE 51   00:59:32 11,1   137
168
184 CHASSAN CHRISTIAN MV3 14   00:59:33 11,1 T189418 138
169
204 DUPRAT JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 22   00:59:40 11,1   139
170
167 SAINT MARC HÉLÈNE FSE 8   00:59:42 11,1   31
171
72 DESCACQ MAGALI FSE 9 US BAZAS 00:59:43 11,1 1659200 32
172
165 ROUMES SYLVIE FV1 12 LE BOUSCAT 00:59:43 11,1   33
173
98 SALMON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 41   00:59:46 11,0   140
174
402 DERC LAURENCE FV1 13 NL 00:59:57 11,0   34
175
242 DUGROSPREZ ORIANE FSE 10   00:59:57 11,0   35
176
241 BAUDRY SOPHIE FSE 11   00:59:57 11,0   36
177
229 FAGET MAELLE FES 5   01:00:03 11,0   37
178
228 FAGET ERIC MV1 42   01:00:04 11,0   141
179
395 DUCOS FREDERIC MSE 52 ETOILE CLEMENTINE 01:00:05 11,0   142
180
144 PARMENTIER SARAH FSE 12   01:00:06 11,0   38
181
146 PELLETAN JEAN MARIE MV1 43   01:00:07 11,0   143
182
294 TOURNIER JEROME MV2 23 LECLERC LANGON 01:00:10 11,0   144
183
205 SUBE BEATRICE FV1 14   01:00:17 10,9   39
184
178 KPADONOU VALERIE FV1 15 US BAZAS 01:00:18 10,9 1537635 40
185
245 DUNORD CÉCILE FV1 16   01:00:20 10,9   41
186
244 DUNORD JF MV1 44   01:00:21 10,9   145
187
195 LIVERNET BRUNO MV2 24   01:00:32 10,9   146
188
254 JOCQUEVIEL ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 17 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:00:42 10,9   42
189
393 OLKOUIK JEROME MV1 45 FFF 01:00:43 10,9   147
190
187 BLUCK VERONIQUE FSE 13   01:00:44 10,9   43
191
37 BOVÉ HÉLÈNE FSE 14   01:00:46 10,9   44
192
14 BASCOU JACQUES MV3 15   01:00:51 10,8 T192664 148
193
256 CRUCHON ELODIE FSE 15   01:00:52 10,8   45
194
260 PHILIPPOT ELODIE FSE 16 USCS SAUCATAISE 01:01:10 10,8 718103 46
195
249 ROUSSELET THIERRY MV1 46   01:01:13 10,8   149
196
20 DESEYNE ELISE FSE 17   01:01:17 10,8   47
197
130 BELTRAN DOMINIQUE FV2 4 GENDY LANGON 01:01:22 10,8   48
198
4 LANGLAIS JULIE FSE 18   01:01:24 10,7   49
199
142 MARÉCHAL JÉRÔME MSE 53   01:01:25 10,7   150
200
394 DELGADO ANTHONY MSE 54 FFF 01:01:26 10,7   151
201
283 GRENEREAU REINE FV2 5   01:01:27 10,7   50
202
263 CHARRON NORA FSE 19 GALOPINS DU ROCHER 01:01:30 10,7   51
203
76 SINAGRA ANNE FSE 20 A2 RUNNING 01:01:30 10,7   52
204
182 FERRASSE CHANTAL FV2 6 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:01:31 10,7   53
205
112 LE MOUËL FLORENCE FSE 21 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:01:31 10,7   54
206
99 BOSSARD-PREVOST ANGELIQUE FV1 18   01:01:36 10,7   55
207
309 CHARRITTE SERGE MV3 16 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 01:01:37 10,7 227068 152
208
39 FRULIO JACQUELINE FV2 7 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:01:45 10,7   56
209
363 SEMPEY LAURENT MV2 25 US COIMÉRES 01:01:47 10,7   153
210
87 MALET DELPHINE FSE 22   01:01:56 10,7   57
211
86 ROBICHON JÉRÔME MV1 47 UA LOURDES 01:01:56 10,7   154
212
240 JOSEPH JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 26   01:02:01 10,6   155
213
403 CLEMENT JACQUELINE FV2 8   01:02:19 10,6   58
214
148 HERON ANTOINE MV2 27   01:02:22 10,6   156
215
166 ROUMES PATRICK MV1 48   01:02:26 10,6   157
216
188 DARDILLAC ISABELLE FV1 19   01:02:30 10,6   59
217
350 SASSIER JULIE-ANNE FSE 23   01:02:30 10,6   60
218
238 DARDILLAC GILLES MV3 17   01:02:49 10,5   158
219
78 CASABAN AUDREY FSE 24   01:02:53 10,5   61
220
38 GOPOIS BERNARD MV3 18   01:02:53 10,5   159
221
108 SARRAUTE MARIE-PIERRE FV1 20   01:02:55 10,5   62
222
97 DEJEAN FRANCK MV1 49   01:03:00 10,5   160
223
161 MARTINEZ CARINE FV1 21   01:03:08 10,5   63
224
2332 PAGNAT SERGE MV2 28   01:03:08 10,5   161
225
176 LORANT NIKOL FV2 9   01:03:12 10,4   64
226
291 DRACOS CÉCILE FSE 25   01:03:22 10,4   65
227
325 BUSSON MOANA FV1 22 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:03:24 10,4   66
228
114 SOVRAN PATRICE MV1 50 GENDY LANGON 01:03:25 10,4 1739181 162
229
186 ROULLEE VERONIQUE FV1 23   01:03:26 10,4   67
230
303 MOTHES JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 29 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 01:03:37 10,4   163
231
209 PHOSTEIN RÉMY MSE 55   01:03:45 10,4   164
232
203 PEROTTIN CHRISTELLE FSE 26   01:03:50 10,3   68
233
268 DUCOS CAMILLE FSE 27   01:04:00 10,3   69
234
267 BOUTBAL CÉLINE FSE 28   01:04:00 10,3   70
235
216 PFISTER CAROLE FV1 24 US BAZAS 01:04:00 10,3 1695970 71
236
345 REYNAUD MARIE-JOSE FV2 10 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:04:10 10,3   72
237
16 SAINT-MARC THIERRY MV2 30   01:04:13 10,3   165
238
200 SIMONETTI DIDIER MV2 31   01:04:21 10,3   166
239
284 CARTIER CARL MSE 56   01:04:25 10,2   167
240
202 BOUTIN PATRICK MV3 19   01:04:30 10,2   168
241
104 BERNADET ALAIN MV4 1 US BAZAS 01:04:33 10,2 410261 169
242
222 BEKKOUCHE NORA FV1 25 NON LICENCIEE 01:04:47 10,2   73
243
106 GADRAT CEDAR FV1 26   01:04:47 10,2   74
244
17 DAVIS FENELLA FV1 27   01:04:48 10,2   75
245
355 FAYOLLE GAËLLE FV1 28   01:04:51 10,2   76
246
24 MARCHAND ALINE FV2 11 EMM 01:04:56 10,2   77
247
25 HAUVEL MARIE-NOÊLLE FV1 29 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:05:01 10,1   78
248
57 RUIZ MURIEL FV1 30 CMF 01:05:19 10,1 1669057 79
249
70 LAFOND LAURENT MV1 51 NON-LICENCIE 01:05:20 10,1   170
250
290 PAGÈS-LABAT ANAÏS FSE 29   01:05:30 10,1   80
251
9 BONS VIRGINIE FSE 30   01:05:42 10,0   81
252
162 MECIF BOUCHRA FSE 31   01:05:43 10,0   82
253
234 BÉZIADE OLIVIER MV1 52   01:05:44 10,0   171
254
224 DARROMAN HENRI MV2 32   01:05:45 10,0   172
255
248 VIGNEAU EMILIE FSE 32   01:05:54 10,0   83
256
247 VIGNEAU MICHEL MV2 33   01:05:54 10,0   173
257
223 AMIRAULT BRIGITTE FV2 12   01:05:56 10,0   84
258
83 BERTRAND EMILIE FSE 33   01:06:03 10,0   85
259
220 ER-ROUFY EL HOUZI NAGEOI FSE 34   01:06:09 10,0   86
260
225 GRONEMAN GOSWIN MJU 8   01:06:10 10,0   174
261
73 PAULIAT PHILIPPE MV2 34   01:06:10 10,0   175
262
79 SAINT GERARD CHRYSTELLE MV1 53   01:06:11 10,0   176
263
362 GAUNET FRANCK MES 1   01:06:12 10,0   177
264
95 PIEDFERT ODILE FV1 31   01:06:19 10,0   87
265
22 POINSIGNON VINCENT MSE 57   01:06:30 9,9   178
266
199 BERGAGNA SARAH FV1 32 BAZAS 01:06:34 9,9   88
267
105 DUCOS VALÉRIE FSE 35   01:06:35 9,9   89
268
115 BOURGOIS SÉVERINE FV1 33   01:06:35 9,9   90
269
280 LETORD CECILE FSE 36   01:06:36 9,9   91
270
21 TORRÉTON LÉO MSE 58   01:06:36 9,9   179
271
286 SORE ERIC MV2 35   01:06:40 9,9   180
272
285 GILO JEAN-PAUL MV4 2   01:06:40 9,9   181
273
150 REALAN SOPHIE FV1 34   01:07:01 9,8   92
274
42 POISSON STEPHANE MV1 54   01:07:10 9,8   182
275
137 VEZINAUD DIDIER MV2 36 GENDY LANGON 01:07:12 9,8   183
276
318 JAMANN MARIE-AGNES FV2 13   01:07:13 9,8   93
277
172 BOURDEAUDUCQ MARIE FSE 37   01:07:14 9,8   94
278
219 DUBOS EVE FSE 38   01:07:24 9,8   95
279
2158 HOUAS THÉRÈSE FV2 14 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:07:37 9,8   96
280
173 CHAUVINEAU CLEMENCE FSE 39   01:07:38 9,8   97
281
96 DELLION JACQUES MV3 20 US BAZAS O 01:07:39 9,8 322762 184
282
133 MARRASSÉ JEROME MSE 59   01:07:40 9,8   185
283
5 COLLADO JEAN-PAUL MV1 55   01:07:55 9,7   186
284
270 LE NY ARNAUD MV1 56   01:07:57 9,7 1747817 187
285
41 DARCOS MARIE LAURE FSE 40 US BAZAS 01:07:59 9,7 1711185 98
286
26 DARTIAILH JACQUES MV2 37 LES COURAPIEDS 01:08:02 9,7   188
287
288 HEGO MURIELLE FSE 41   01:08:02 9,7   99
288
246 HUSSON LAURENT MV1 57   01:08:07 9,7   189
289
103 GUERIN CAROLE FV1 35   01:08:25 9,6   100
290
65 MARESCHAL ISABELLE FV1 36   01:08:31 9,6   101
291
6 MARIONNET LIONEL MV1 58   01:08:31 9,6   190
292
7 LEPINE LECLERRE AURELIE FSE 42   01:08:50 9,6   102
293
2186 BARBARON MARIE FV1 37   01:09:40 9,5   103
294
157 RABASSE MARJORIE FSE 43   01:09:45 9,5   104
295
315 D ANDRADE DA SILVA INES FCA 3 JSP LANGON 01:09:47 9,5   105
296
312 DUPUIS ROMAIN MJU 9 JSP LANGON 01:09:47 9,5   191
297
314 DARFEUILLE REMY MCA 6 JSP LANGON 01:09:56 9,4   192
298
264 CAPES JESSICA FSE 44   01:09:57 9,4   106
299
257 CILLARD CARRARA SONIA FSE 45   01:09:57 9,4   107
300
396 FERCHICHI RAYAN MCA 7 JSP LANGON 01:09:57 9,4   193
301
154 ALZON STEPHANE MV1 59 POMPIER LANGON 01:10:01 9,4   194
302
272 DESMONS MARIE-ANGE FV2 15   01:10:41 9,3   108
303
44 DECHARTRE ELODIE FSE 46   01:10:44 9,3   109
304
45 OMIECINSKI-GIRAUD EMILIE FSE 47   01:10:44 9,3   110
305
94 ROBERT JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 60   01:10:54 9,3   195
306
149 HASSELOT SOPHIE FV1 38   01:10:54 9,3   111
307
353 LE BOULCH CÉCILE FV1 39 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:11:23 9,2   112
308
34 ROUX DOMINIQUE FV2 16   01:11:27 9,2   113
309
250 CALVI CLAUDETTE FV2 17 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:11:31 9,2 1088305 114
310
136 COIZY VERONIQUE FV2 18   01:11:33 9,2   115
311
134 PUTCRABEY DAMIEN MSE 60   01:11:39 9,2   196
312
119 LACAMPAGNE MARIE FRANCE FV2 19 SLA 01:12:01 9,2 1314725 116
313
259 TISSOT HELENE FV2 20   01:12:09 9,1   117
314
66 SALAUN CATHERINE FV1 40   01:12:09 9,1   118
315
3 AMOUROUX DAVID MSE 61   01:12:16 9,1   197
316
35 ROUX ANTOINE MV2 38   01:12:29 9,1   198
317
140 CHAUSSADE MARTINE FV2 21   01:12:33 9,1   119
318
301 BARBOT AGNES FSE 48 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 01:12:42 9,1   120
319
383 LAULEY ASTRID FV3 1 NL 01:12:52 9,1   121
320
190 LASSERRE NICOLE FV3 2 SAUCATS 01:12:56 9,0 703875 122
321
271 DELAHAYE AUDREY FSE 49   01:13:14 9,0   123
322
252 BOUSQUET JEROME MSE 62 ASPTT TRIATHLON MARMANDE 01:13:18 9,0   199
323
377 GERVAISE OLIVIER MV1 61   01:13:29 9,0   200
324
160 SARRAUTE PHILIPPE MV2 39   01:13:33 9,0   201
325
18 GUSPERTI SANDRA FV1 41   01:13:35 9,0   124
326
292 HERY PHILIPPE MV2 40 LECLERC LANGON 01:13:41 9,0   202
327
243 PERISSINOTTO FRANÇOISE FV2 22   01:13:53 8,9   125
328
386 SAINT MARTY CORINNE FV1 42 NL 01:14:00 8,9   126
329
54 CHABANEAU KATIA FV1 43   01:15:30 8,7   127
330
168 ELISSEIX SYLVIE FSE 50   01:16:54 8,6   128
331
279 ELISSEIX PIERRE MV1 62 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON 01:16:54 8,6   203
332
235 MONGABURE FLORENT MV2 41   01:17:22 8,5   204
333
274 POUGET JULIE FSE 51   01:17:30 8,5   129
334
352 ROUCHANIDES JEAN-MARIE MV2 42   01:18:03 8,5   205
335
201 SENS-PLASSA LOUIS MV2 43   01:18:27 8,4   206
336
376 CARRARETTO CLAIRE FSE 52   01:18:56 8,4   130
337
265 ER-ROUFY ASMA FSE 53   01:19:41 8,3   131
338
49 BUSSER ROUDIER OLIVIA FV1 44   01:21:17 8,1   132
339
48 BUSSER PIERRE MV3 21   01:21:18 8,1   207
340
82 LANCON SOLANGE FV2 23   01:21:21 8,1   133
341
23 SAINT MARC PHILIPPE MV2 44   01:21:21 8,1   208
342
111 LABARDANT MURIEL FV1 45   01:23:18 7,9   134
343
313 FUCHS OCEANE FCA 4 JSP LANGON 01:25:31 7,7   135
344
317 DARROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 45 SP LANGON 01:25:35 7,7 1012241 209
345
75 GROLIER ADELINE FV1 46 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:27:37 7,5   136
346
324 BORDAS JEAN MARIE MV3 22 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:40 7,5   210
347
322 BAILLET MARIE HELENE FV2 24 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:40 7,5   137
348
346 ROQUECAVE ALAIN MV2 46 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:41 7,5   211
349
328 CHOPIN CHANTAL FV3 3 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:41 7,5   138
350
339 PAFUNDI DANIELLE FV3 4 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:41 7,5   139
351
329 COURTADE VALERIE FV1 47 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:42 7,5   140
352
340 PATROUILLEAU MARIELLE FV1 48 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:42 7,5   141
353
347 TAUZIN CLAUDIE FV3 5 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:43 7,5   142
354
338 MOUSTIE SABRINA FSE 54 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:43 7,5   143
355
341 PENAUD GUYLAINE FV2 25 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:43 7,5   144
356
342 PENAUD MICHEL MV3 23 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:43 7,5   212
357
334 GOUIN MARCEL MV3 24 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:43 7,5   213
358
332 DUMEAU ANNE MARIE FV3 6 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:43 7,5   145
359
331 DUFOURG MARIE JOSE FV2 26 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:43 7,5   146
360
326 CASSAGNE GERALDINE FV1 49 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:43 7,5   147
361
348 TOUDIC JOEL MV2 47 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:44 7,5   214
362
344 REAUT JACQUELINE FV3 7 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:44 7,5   148
363
349 VALLOIR SYLVIE FV2 27 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:44 7,5   149
364
337 LAVIELLE CATHY FV2 28 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:44 7,5   150
365
333 GUINDEUIL SYLVIE FV2 29 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:44 7,5   151
366
335 GREGOIRE DENIS MV2 48 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:45 7,5   215
367
323 BASTIER CAMILLE FES 6 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:46 7,5   152
368
27 RICHARD CHRISTINE FV1 50 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:36:21 6,8 1685449 153
369
275 LAPOUGE JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 3   01:49:27 6,0   216
370
316 GRELLIER LUKA MCA 8   01:51:33 5,9   217
371
380 BOUGES FLORIAN MSE 63   02:34:22 4,3   218