11 km et Semi BAZAS-LANGON - 01/03/2015

Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Licence /sx
1 2220 BOUZIANE AIMAD MSE 1   01:08:56 18,4   1
2 1326 BELHARIZI SAID MV1 1   01:09:01 18,3   2
3 1724 BENICHOU THOMAS MSE 2 CHATEAU CLIMENS 01:09:48 18,1   3
4 2099 AURIACOMBE NICOLAS MSE 3 ACR 01:12:13 17,5 1269737 4
5 1200 FERREIRA MANUEL MV1 2 STADE MONTOIS 01:14:40 17,0 1114600 5
6 1528 DELIAS FABRICE MV1 3 LOULOU'S TEAM 01:15:01 16,9   6
7 1745 TILLARD STEPHANE MV1 4 SLA 01:16:47 16,5 288305 7
8 2154 MULLER FRÉDÉRIC MSE 4 SAM MERIGNAC 01:17:23 16,4   8
9 2034 PITON AURÉLIEN MSE 5 PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:17:26 16,3   9
10 2139 OUIAZEM ABDERRAHMANE MSE 6 SA MERIGNAC 01:17:29 16,3 1586565 10
11 1511 LANGLAIS ALEXANDRE MHANDI 1 US TALENCE 01:17:57 16,2   11
12 1641 LINGARD PATRICK MV2 1 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:18:03 16,2   12
13 2296 BOHER MATTHIEU MSE 7   01:18:41 16,1   13
14 1866 STAB JULIEN MSE 8 POMPIER LANGON 01:19:25 15,9 1476518 14
15 1441 PLOIX GHISLAIN MV2 2 STADE MONTOIS 01:19:27 15,9 488257 15
16 2073 EL MEKKAOUI KHALID MV1 5   01:19:30 15,9 1509992 16
17 1531 RETY GHISLAIN MV1 6 AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:19:51 15,9   17
18 1234 MARCHEIX ÉRIC MV1 7 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:19:57 15,8   18
19 2327 BOUE PATRICE MV1 8 ASPTT AGEN 01:20:06 15,8 1098177 19
20 1711 BENTEJAC STEPHANE MV1 9 ASPTT AGEN 01:20:07 15,8 937930 20
21 1459 FIAT PATRICK MV2 3   01:20:08 15,8   21
22 1896 ALBAUT JÉRÔME MSE 9   01:21:15 15,6   22
23 1461 ESCUDIER FRANCOIS MV1 10 AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:21:19 15,6   23
24 2346 BEAREZ JEAN-JACQUES MV1 11   01:21:20 15,6   24
25 1839 RULLEAU PHILIPPE MV2 4 URKIROLAK 01:21:35 15,5   25
26 1743 SOUBIELLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 SLA 01:21:37 15,5 1425618 26
27 1392 PAISSARD BENOIT MSE 10 LECTRA 01:21:42 15,5   27
28 1747 BERTHET JEAN GERARD MV1 13 SLA 01:21:42 15,5 696205 28
29 2265 DARGAISSE LAURENT MSE 11   01:21:42 15,5   29
30 2132 MOREAU NICOLAS MSE 12 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:21:52 15,5   30
31 2144 GUICHARD ROMAIN MSE 13   01:22:00 15,4   31
32 1658 BENJAMIN SEBASTIEN MSE 14   01:22:03 15,4 T192779 32
33 1268 FERNANDES CARLOS MV1 14 AS LIBOURNE 01:22:09 15,4 1203055 33
34 2303 DARNAUDET CHRISTOPHE MV1 15   01:22:13 15,4   34
35 1862 VANBRABANT SEBASTIEN MV1 16 POMPIER LANGON 01:22:22 15,4   35
36 2214 BRISTAUT PATRICK MV2 5 US BAZAS 01:22:26 15,4 579478 36
37 2298 GREFFIER JONATHAN MSE 15   01:22:31 15,3   37
38 1909 COSTALUNGA GUILLAUME MSE 16 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:22:44 15,3   38
39 1759 SCHNEIDER WILFRIED MSE 17 SMOG 01:22:58 15,3   39
40 2297 VANTIELKE ROMAIN MSE 18   01:22:59 15,3   40
41 1955 DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE MV1 17   01:23:04 15,2 T192741 41
42 1979 TEISSIER JEREMY MSE 19 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:23:23 15,2   42
43 1332 BABIAN JULIEN MV1 18   01:23:31 15,2   43
44 1330 BLAISE CHRISTOPHE MV1 19   01:23:31 15,2   44
45 1372 GUILLAUT SERGE MV1 20 GALOPINS BREDOIS 01:23:32 15,2   45
46 1443 COURREGELONGUE HERVE MV1 21   01:23:33 15,2   46
47 2102 ARBIZU STÉPHANE MV1 22   01:23:41 15,1   47
48 1136 POLI JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 23 ACP PAREMPUYRE 01:23:50 15,1   48
49 2312 COURADE RAPHAEL MSE 20 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:23:57 15,1 1284090 49
50 2209 LAMORT PHILIPPE MV1 24 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 01:24:00 15,1   50
51 2331 LESCURE LIONEL MSE 21 LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 01:24:02 15,1   51
52 1205 MOUDEN GILBERT MV1 25 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:24:06 15,1 839574 52
53 1997 LOUISE AMAURY MSE 22   01:24:13 15,0   53
54 1770 DABAN MATHIEU MSE 23   01:24:19 15,0   54
55 1972 HARDUIN MAXIME MSE 24   01:24:28 15,0   55
56 1792 HAINCAUD ANTHONY MSE 25 LES PIEDS NIQUÉS 01:24:32 15,0   56
57 2070 CHARDON GWENAELLE FV1 1 TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC 01:24:36 15,0 T190644 1
58 2236 CHEVROLLIER JEAN-YVES MV2 6 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:24:43 14,9   57
59 1661 IDRIS MARC MSE 26 AST TRIATHLON 01:24:50 14,9   58
60 1903 FERNANDES EUSEBIO MSE 27 SAM MERIGNAC 01:24:53 14,9   59
61 2261 TONIN DAMIEN MSE 28   01:24:58 14,9   60
62 1590 SALGADO DAVID MSE 29   01:25:08 14,9   61
63 1409 LAFOUGERE SÉBASTIEN MSE 30 BASSENS 01:25:14 14,9   62
64 1350 DIQUELOU FRANCK MV1 26 AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 01:25:19 14,8 1623431 63
65 1109 DAVAL-LECLERCQ GAEL MV1 27   01:25:24 14,8   64
66 2267 SANTIN DENIS MSE 31 ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:25:38 14,8 1395941 65
67 1651 GAUBERT JULIEN MSE 32 CA BEGLAIS 01:25:49 14,8 1653619 66
68 1768 KHALI ALEXANDRE MSE 33 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:25:53 14,7 1641621 67
69 1882 AKARMOUDI BRAHIM MSE 34   01:25:57 14,7   68
70 2263 GIRARD CEDRIC MSE 35 CA PORTETS 01:25:59 14,7 1618040 69
71 1440 BRUNEL FABRICE MV1 28 BORDEAUX AIRCUB 01:25:59 14,7   70
72 1146 POMMIER LAURENT MV2 7 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:26:03 14,7 356409 71
73 1936 MAURINCOMME ERIC MV1 29   01:26:05 14,7   72
74 2083 PRODHOMME ALEXANDRE MSE 36   01:26:06 14,7   73
75 1679 LABASTE THIERRY MV1 30   01:26:12 14,7 T188813 74
76 2087 BERTHAUD KEVIN MES 1   01:26:15 14,7   75
77 1228 LEMAITRE LAURENT MV1 31   01:26:20 14,7   76
78 1435 DREYDEMY OLIVIER MV1 32 CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:26:21 14,7   77
79 1553 DULHOSTE FREDERIC MV1 33 PASS RUNNING 01:26:27 14,6 T190747 78
80 1034 RANSONNETTE GUILLAUME MSE 37 TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIEDS 01:26:33 14,6 1539272 79
81 1329 TRIVIERE MICHEL MV1 34   01:26:34 14,6   80
82 1958 GROSPERRIN CYRIL MV1 35   01:26:35 14,6   81
83 1404 FERNANDES SÉBASTIEN MSE 38   01:26:36 14,6   82
84 1883 FAURE MICHAEL MV1 36   01:26:45 14,6   83
85 1992 DESPUJOLS ERIC MV1 37   01:26:45 14,6   84
86 1859 FERRER JULES MSE 39 POMPIER LANGON 01:26:46 14,6   85
87 1751 GUIOMAR ERWAN MV1 38 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:26:49 14,6   86
88 2308 CERVANTES FRANCK MV1 39 US BREDOISE 01:26:51 14,6   87
89 1666 BIZ PASCAL MV1 40 LOS ESQUIROUS TARTAS 01:27:06 14,5   88
90 1542 OLIVA RICHARD MV1 41 SA GAZINET CESTAS 01:27:07 14,5 1202422 89
91 1545 BLONDEL RAPHAEL MSE 40 A2 RUNNING 01:27:08 14,5   90
92 1705 FARJOT FRANCK MV1 42 RAID 'NTRAIL 01:27:12 14,5   91
93 1742 MAYONNADE THOMAS MES 2 SLA 01:27:17 14,5 1259274 92
94 2245 DUSSIN SEBASTIEN MV1 43 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:24 14,5   93
95 1563 BOULMÉ PAUL-EMMANUEL MV1 44 A.L.B.S 01:27:29 14,5   94
96 1670 MENAUT RICHARD MV1 45 CA MORCENX 01:27:30 14,5 1512369 95
97 1739 LACAMPAGNE PATRICK MV2 8 SLA 01:27:30 14,5 1332211 96
98 2288 BERGEGÈRE MICHAEL MSE 41 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:27:33 14,5   97
99 1433 QUEVAREC ALAIN MV2 9 CA PORTETS 01:27:34 14,5 425613 98
100 1266 SERVANT SYLVAIN MV1 46   01:27:37 14,4   99
101 1654 LASSALLE NICOLAS MSE 42 UC ST JUSTIN 01:27:39 14,4   100
102 2210 THARAN DANIEL MV3 1 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 01:27:41 14,4   101
103 1128 GOSSELIN NICOLAS MSE 43 ASC LE HAVRE 01:27:55 14,4   102
104 1478 MAS PHILIPPE MV2 10 RAID'NTRAIL 01:28:03 14,4   103
105 2258 TACH LAURENT MV1 47 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:28:09 14,4   104
106 1308 DUPUY FABRICE MSE 44 LES PIEDS NIQUÉS 01:28:15 14,3   105
107 2215 DUPOUY PATRICK MV2 11 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:28:17 14,3 416957 106
108 1879 VAN LEEUWEN KEES MV2 12 AS LIBOURNE 01:28:18 14,3 370994 107
109 1170 GABOURIAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 45   01:28:20 14,3   108
110 2237 DAIRE CHRISTIAN MV2 13 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:28:21 14,3   109
111 1943 DUME STEVY MSE 46   01:28:32 14,3   110
112 2163 GOUMARD FREDERIC MSE 47 SAGC TRIATHLON 01:28:33 14,3   111
113 2180 LIMAGOMES AL ALEXANDRE MSE 48 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:28:35 14,3   112
114 1363 HERVE LOIC MV1 48 ASCCUB 01:28:35 14,3   113
115 1295 PETIT ERIC MV1 49   01:28:36 14,3   114
116 1731 THOMASSE FRANCK MV1 50 AS RUNNING SFR 01:28:36 14,3   115
117 1086 BEGU PHILIPPE MV1 51   01:28:37 14,3   116
118 2326 BARRAUD JEAN-MARC MV1 52 UNION SPORTIVE DE ROISSY ATHLÉTISME 01:28:38 14,3   117
119 2184 HERDAM AYAAL MV2 14   01:28:39 14,3   118
120 1867 COUTHURES CYRIL MV1 53 POMPIER LANGON 01:28:39 14,3   119
121 2001 CARIOU MAXIME MSE 49 NL 01:28:41 14,3   120
122 1990 MARCHAIS GERALD MV1 54 DASSAULT BDX SPORTS 01:28:43 14,3   121
123 2094 EVENE GEOFFROY MSE 50 TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC 01:28:48 14,3 T191423 122
124 2124 GIFFARD ARNAUD MJU 1   01:28:51 14,2 1748634 123
125 1548 CHAZETTE MARIEN MSE 51   01:28:52 14,2   124
126 1526 HAINAUT SÉBASTIEN MSE 52 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 01:29:00 14,2   125
127 1612 BUCHOU ARNAUD MV1 55   01:29:02 14,2   126
128 2059 ALAARABIOU EL HACHEM MV2 15 ASPTT AGEN 01:29:05 14,2 1455062 127
129 2260 CHEBAIKI SALAH MV1 56 CMO BASSENS 01:29:07 14,2 648281 128
130 1251 CASTETS CHARLES MSE 53   01:29:07 14,2   129
131 2295 FAGARD DENIS MSE 54 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:29:08 14,2 1589077 130
132 2089 GAUZES VINCENT MV1 57 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:29:12 14,2 1205621 131
133 1696 LAPEYRE STEPHANE MSE 55 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:29:12 14,2   132
134 1300 DUPIN JEAN-MICHEL MV2 16 Raid Aventure Bassin D'Arcachon 01:29:13 14,2   133
135 1375 REGNIER GUILLAUME MSE 56   01:29:26 14,2   134
136 1145 AVRILLON SAMUEL MSE 57 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:29:29 14,1 287159 135
137 2201 YVORRA FERNANDO MSE 58 PAGE BLANCHE 01:29:31 14,1   136
138 1311 LAVAUD FRANCOIS MV1 58   01:29:35 14,1   137
139 2110 DACHE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 59   01:29:37 14,1   138
140 1682 LINXE PHILIPE MV2 17 LOS ASTIAUS 01:29:40 14,1   139
141 1782 BOUTHONNIER LAURENT MV1 59   01:29:41 14,1   140
142 2281 PLATON JEREMY MSE 60   01:29:43 14,1   141
143 1677 LASTRA EMMANUELLE FSE 1 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:29:45 14,1 118733 2
144 1999 CIGRAND HERVÉ MV1 60   01:29:45 14,1   142
145 2125 CALVI GERARD MV2 18 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:29:49 14,1 931507 143
146 1387 MOURAUD FREDERIC MV1 61 CA BEGLAIS 01:29:58 14,1   144
147 1569 MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 62   01:30:03 14,1   145
148 2273 SALGUES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 63 PASS RUNNING 01:30:07 14,0   146
149 1748 MORGEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 64 SLA 01:30:10 14,0 157400 147
150 1588 MEDINA JAMAIN MSE 61   01:30:12 14,0   148
151 1382 BARAT PHILIPPE MV2 19 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:30:14 14,0 344595 149
152 1595 FAURE ANTOINE MV1 65 MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:30:14 14,0   150
153 1942 PARAILLOUX DAVID MV1 66   01:30:15 14,0   151
154 1755 SIMON RICHARD MSE 62 AS AMBARES 01:30:17 14,0 1463349 152
155 1871 PALLAS GUILLAUME MV1 67   01:30:19 14,0   153
156 1594 MILLIAC JEAN-LOUIS MV1 68 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:30:19 14,0   154
157 2029 LEVEAU PIERRE MSE 63   01:30:19 14,0   155
158 1398 BILLARD JULIEN MSE 64   01:30:19 14,0   156
159 1110 DELAS JEAN-MICHEL MV1 69   01:30:30 14,0   157
160 2226 AUGÉ MARC MSE 65   01:30:31 14,0   158
161 1692 BOUTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 20 SAGC ATHLETISME 01:30:35 14,0   159
162 1741 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FV1 2 SLA 01:30:43 14,0 1303646 3
163 1340 DARCHE PATRICK MV2 21   01:30:44 14,0 T188889 160
164 1060 GOLBERY FREDERIC MSE 66   01:30:46 13,9   161
165 1890 RENAULT ALEXANDRE MSE 67   01:30:54 13,9   162
166 1181 DANGLADE AURELIE FSE 2 US TALENCE 01:30:59 13,9 1728226 4
167 2100 CECERE ALAIN MV1 70 L'ELAN D'ARMAGNAC 01:31:05 13,9   163
168 1283 MARY THOMAS MSE 68   01:31:08 13,9 T190175 164
169 1199 DUPUIS OLIVIER MV1 71 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:31:17 13,9   165
170 1976 BESSARD PASCAL MV2 22   01:31:17 13,9   166
171 1414 SEHET DIDIER MV2 23 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:31:20 13,9 1204705 167
172 1690 TESSEREAU STEPHANE MV1 72 TRIATHLON ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:31:21 13,9   168
173 1217 CHABAN BENJAMIN MV1 73 CA MORCENX 01:31:24 13,8 1442203 169
174 1611 JOLLES GUILLAUME MV1 74 PHRYGANE LANGONNAISE 01:31:25 13,8   170
175 1274 FAURE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 75 CHAI GORDO 01:31:27 13,8   171
176 1488 MUNARIZ OLIVIER MV1 76   01:31:27 13,8   172
177 1832 BOUCHAUD JEAN-PASCAL MV1 77   01:31:29 13,8   173
178 1902 LACROIX JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 78   01:31:32 13,8   174
179 1789 DELAMARE CEDRICK MSE 69   01:31:33 13,8   175
180 1400 TREBEL GUILLAUME MSE 70   01:31:36 13,8   176
181 1935 BOTELLA JEAN-YVES MV1 79 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:31:39 13,8   177
182 1929 DUPOUY DAVID MV1 80 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:31:40 13,8 1498011 178
183 1129 POUTREL FRANCOIS-XAVIER MSE 71 ASC LE HAVRE 01:31:47 13,8   179
184 1749 GRIALDI MARC MV1 81 SLA 01:31:52 13,8 1264026 180
185 1750 DESERCE MARC MSE 72 SLA 01:31:55 13,8 1489167 181
186 1544 DUMAIN YANIC MV1 82 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:32:00 13,8 1643601 182
187 1265 VERGER NICOLAS MSE 73   01:32:02 13,8   183
188 2325 GOUELLO ALEX MV1 83 BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 01:32:04 13,7   184
189 2065 LETIERCE CLEMENT MSE 74   01:32:06 13,7   185
190 1870 DUCHEMIN JIMMY MSE 75   01:32:07 13,7   186
191 1525 LEBRETON CYRILLE MSE 76 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:32:08 13,7 1672071 187
192 1088 LAFARGUE ALAIN MV2 24 NON LICENCIE 01:32:08 13,7   188
193 1420 VOYEZ BRUNO MV2 25 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:32:09 13,7 1304699 189
194 1317 GONTHIER JEAN-SEBASTIEN MV1 84 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:32:10 13,7   190
195 1258 MANO RICHARD MV1 85   01:32:10 13,7   191
196 1819 CHASSAN ETIENNE MSE 77   01:32:13 13,7   192
197 1483 FEYRIGNAC ARNAUD MSE 78   01:32:13 13,7   193
198 2143 DAVID CYRIL MSE 79   01:32:16 13,7   194
199 1639 ALLARD THIERRY MV1 86   01:32:20 13,7   195
200 2252 REYNAUD PASCAL MV2 26 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:32:20 13,7 1179277 196
201 1772 PIONNIER SEBASTIEN MSE 80   01:32:21 13,7   197
202 2345 SARLAT DORIAN MSE 81 US BAZAS 01:32:21 13,7 1695887 198
203 1876 CUGGIA BRUNO MV2 27 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:32:24 13,7 295252 199
204 1094 PORCHERON CHRISTOPHE MV1 87 LOS ASTIAUS 01:32:27 13,7   200
205 1608 SALLES LAURENT MV1 88   01:32:29 13,7   201
206 1993 VERSOS JONATHAN MSE 82 LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER 01:32:31 13,7   202
207 1361 LORENZI XAVIER MSE 83   01:32:32 13,7   203
208 1173 MINALI BELLA JEAN MV1 89   01:32:35 13,7   204
209 1746 FAUTHOUX OLIVIER MV1 90 SLA 01:32:36 13,7 1469061 205
210 1957 KHENOUCHE CHAHID MSE 84   01:32:46 13,6   206
211 1315 CLOTES JEAN-YVES MSE 85 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:32:47 13,6   207
212 2138 LAÏSSAOUI PATRICK MV2 28 CMOB BASSENS 01:32:49 13,6   208
213 1708 SEVILLE THIBAUT MSE 86 PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:32:51 13,6   209
214 2178 BIGOT DIDIER MV1 91 LES GALOPINS BREDOIS 01:32:52 13,6   210
215 1057 TAUZIN DAMIEN MV1 92   01:32:52 13,6   211
216 1065 BOSMORIN TEDDY MSE 87 TEAM TRAIL POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE 01:32:54 13,6   212
217 2179 LUCCHESE PATRICK MV2 29 THALES 01:32:55 13,6   213
218 2129 DIEULEFIT BERNARD MV1 93 ASPTT AGEN 01:32:58 13,6 1677668 214
219 2131 CASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 94 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:33:06 13,6   215
220 2101 GABASTON FREDERIC MV1 95 CSN CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:33:08 13,6   216
221 1137 BERNARD XAVIER MV1 96 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:33:08 13,6 645918 217
222 2349 MALLIE MIKAEL MSE 88 NL 01:33:09 13,6   218
223 1988 GUILLIORIT EMMANUEL MV1 97 DASSAULT BDX SPORTS 01:33:10 13,6   219
224 1642 CARRALOU PHILIPPE MV1 98 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:33:12 13,6   220
225 1255 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 30 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:33:12 13,6 753777 221
226 2126 BERCU BERNARD MV2 31 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:33:15 13,6 1142660 222
227 1287 KEMPS KRISTOF MSE 89   01:33:17 13,6   223
228 1397 DEHOUCK OLIVIER MSE 90 AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:33:19 13,6   224
229 1891 LAPLAUD LAURE-ASTRID FSE 3   01:33:27 13,5   5
230 1006 STRAPEC TONY MV1 99   01:33:33 13,5   225
231 1610 FELTRIN JEAN PIERRE MV2 32 BX ATHLE 01:33:33 13,5 1646989 226
232 1133 DAYRAUT LAURENT MV1 100 ASPTT AGEN 01:33:43 13,5 1722801 227
233 1694 MIRBEL DÉBORAH FSE 4   01:33:46 13,5   6
234 1254 BENOIT-DECOOMAN VINCENT MSE 91 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:33:47 13,5   228
235 1105 CHAUZU CHRISTOPHE MSE 92   01:33:50 13,5   229
236 2359 LE GAC LAURENT MV1 101 CE THALES AVIONICS 01:33:57 13,5   230
237 1940 VIOLLET REMI MSE 93 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID 01:33:59 13,5   231
238 1097 MONLUN PATRICE MV2 33 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:34:01 13,5 1399029 232
239 1926 MAITRE MATHIEU MSE 94 SA MERIGNAC 01:34:05 13,5 1672066 233
240 1717 COUZI AUDREY FSE 5 USCRD 01:34:06 13,5 1294651 7
241 1348 LAMER ALAIN MV2 34 ENTENTE MOLIETS MESSANGES 01:34:12 13,4   234
242 1262 VOYEZ JEAN JACQUES MV1 102   01:34:20 13,4   235
243 1848 MILLET SÉBASTIEN MSE 95   01:34:25 13,4   236
244 2128 LENOIR GREGORY MSE 96 BO TRIATHLON 01:34:27 13,4   237
245 1159 GUY PASCAL MV2 35 US TALENCE 01:34:32 13,4 1457195 238
246 1776 PRINA EMMANUEL MV2 36 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:34:33 13,4 1101119 239
247 2063 LARRONDE PIERRE MV1 103 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:34:33 13,4 565052 240
248 1347 DUFAU ALAIN MV3 2 ENTENTE MESSANGES MOLIETS 01:34:33 13,4 T192863 241
249 2081 ELIOT THOMAS MSE 97 SAGC TRIATHLON 01:34:37 13,4   242
250 1407 FROMENTIN PASCAL MV1 104   01:34:42 13,4   243
251 2280 PAOLANTONI ANTOINE MJU 2   01:34:50 13,3   244
252 1539 FENOGLIO GUILLAUME MES 3 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:34:57 13,3   245
253 1031 HARGUINDEGUY PHILIPPE MV1 105   01:35:00 13,3   246
254 1970 CASTAING PHILIPPE MV1 106 BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 01:35:01 13,3   247
255 1634 NEDELEC CORENTIN MSE 98 - 01:35:03 13,3   248
256 1887 GILLET JOACHIM MV1 107 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:35:05 13,3   249
257 2000 SANCHEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 99 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:35:06 13,3 1449238 250
258 1261 LETANG PATRICE MV2 37 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:35:06 13,3 1446904 251
259 2212 NICOLLEAU JEAN MICHEL MV1 108 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 01:35:08 13,3   252
260 1512 SEGUIN MAURICE MV1 109   01:35:09 13,3 T191626 253
261 1002 LARRIEU PIERRE MSE 100 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:35:13 13,3 1662395 254
262 2195 DUARTE AGOSTINHO MV1 110 PAGE BLANCHE 01:35:14 13,3   255
263 2278 MEOT AURÉLIEN MSE 101   01:35:15 13,3   256
264 1949 GALLET JEAN-LOUIS MV1 111   01:35:17 13,3   257
265 1678 DEVISE FREDERIC MSE 102   01:35:19 13,3   258
266 1248 LUNEL ALEXIS MV1 112 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:35:22 13,3 1715750 259
267 1515 KUTA FRANCIS MV2 38   01:35:24 13,3   260
268 1615 MILOU FABRICE MV1 113   01:35:26 13,3   261
269 2318 DUTROP FREDERIC MV1 114   01:35:27 13,3   262
270 1377 FAUGERE PIERRE MV4 1 PASS'RUNNING 01:35:29 13,3 T191562 263
271 1762 REVEILLAC STEPHANE MV1 115 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:35:30 13,3   264
272 2055 NADÉ PHILIPPE MV1 116 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:35:31 13,3   265
273 1986 CHAMPAGNE CEDRIC MSE 103 DASSAULT BDX SPORTS 01:35:36 13,2   266
274 1323 ARCUSET FREDERIC MV1 117   01:35:38 13,2   267
275 1052 MARTIN FRANÇOIS MV1 118   01:35:41 13,2   268
276 1638 RAMOND NICOLAS MSE 104   01:35:43 13,2   269
277 1444 FOUQUETEAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 105   01:35:49 13,2   270
278 2045 PENARANDA CHRISTIAN MV2 39   01:35:53 13,2   271
279 2357 CADEILLAN NICOLAS MSE 106 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:35:56 13,2   272
280 1489 FRESLON PATRICE MV1 119 MARMANDE 01:35:59 13,2 1417565 273
281 2309 DUBEAU BERTRAND MV1 120 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:36:00 13,2   274
282 1183 ETCHEBARNE EMMANUEL MV1 121   01:36:00 13,2   275
283 2213 PHILIPPE BRUNO MV1 122 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 01:36:05 13,2   276
284 2053 MIRADOURO MANUELA FV1 3 CA BEGLAIS 01:36:06 13,2 1599385 8
285 2025 LARRUE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 123 CA CASTETS FOOT LOISIRS 01:36:07 13,2   277
286 2192 APIOU BRUNO MV2 40 PAGE BLANCHE 01:36:11 13,2   278
287 1621 COLINET CHRISTOPHE MV2 41 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:36:13 13,2 153778 279
288 2076 LABATAILLE NUMA MSE 107   01:36:14 13,2   280
289 2088 GAILLOT STEPHANE MSE 108 LEOGNAN 01:36:20 13,1 336239 281
290 2193 BRIAL MARC MV1 124 PAGE BLANCHE 01:36:28 13,1   282
291 1558 LECLERCQ LUCAS MV1 125   01:36:31 13,1   283
292 1664 LORIENT KARL MV1 126 MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:36:32 13,1   284
293 1700 DROUADAINE JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 42 CONDOM RUNNING LOISIR 01:36:34 13,1   285
294 2005 ALLEGRE REMI MSE 109   01:36:35 13,1   286
295 1629 CHONIS STEPHANE MV1 127 NL 01:36:35 13,1 T188800 287
296 1962 DAUCE CHRISTOPHE MV2 43   01:36:41 13,1   288
297 1723 CASTETS JEAN-PIERRE MV1 128 APA JOGGING ST SEVER 01:36:47 13,1   289
298 1566 FAGET MARC MV1 129   01:36:54 13,1   290
299 1716 DUTHEIL XAVIER MV1 130 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:36:56 13,1 1731902 291
300 1215 DEJEAN FREDERIC MV1 131   01:36:57 13,1   292
301 1336 DUHAMEL CHRISTOPHE MV2 44   01:37:00 13,1   293
302 2019 HEITZ GEOFFREY MSE 110   01:37:02 13,0   294
303 1106 ALBERT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 132   01:37:02 13,0   295
304 1643 LAPIERRE LOIC MV1 133 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:37:04 13,0   296
305 2064 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 134 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:37:05 13,0 1638930 297
306 1381 O'CONNELL BRIAN MV1 135   01:37:08 13,0   298
307 1116 DUCOS ROLAND MV1 136 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:37:17 13,0   299
308 2183 REMY PAUL MSE 111   01:37:20 13,0   300
309 1907 BOUQUET JEAN-JACQUES MV3 3 AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS 01:37:21 13,0   301
310 1813 COFFY ANNE-GAËLLE FSE 6 US TALENCE 01:37:21 13,0   9
311 1895 ARDOUIN PASCAL MV2 45   01:37:22 13,0   302
312 1090 THIBULT FRANÇOIS MSE 112   01:37:23 13,0   303
313 1344 PAYS LUC MV1 137   01:37:27 13,0   304
314 1037 GAUTRAIS BRUNO MV1 138   01:37:28 13,0   305
315 2173 LARDEAU FABRICE MSE 113   01:37:29 13,0   306
316 2283 DUBUC LAURENT MV1 139   01:37:31 13,0   307
317 1688 KOSICA XAVIER MV1 140 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:37:33 13,0 1088136 308
318 2105 HAMONIAU HERVE MV1 141 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:37:35 13,0   309
319 1506 MASCAREL DIDIER MV2 46 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:37:37 13,0   310
320 2293 ROUX CLAUDE MV2 47 CAV SPORT 01:37:37 13,0 999302 311
321 2191 BONNAL PASCAL MV1 142 LECLERC LANGON 01:37:38 13,0   312
322 1874 PESSONI FABRICE MV1 143 DENI'S BOYS 01:37:39 13,0   313
323 1788 VALLOIS FABIENNE FV3 1 ALBS 01:37:39 13,0   10
324 1904 BIZEUL ROMUALD MSE 114 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:37:43 13,0 1562401 314
325 2141 MAXANT THOMAS MSE 115   01:37:46 12,9   315
326 1623 NICOLINI CHRISTOPHE MV1 144 SANOFI 01:37:47 12,9   316
327 1844 BROCHON CYRIL MV1 145   01:37:50 12,9   317
328 1007 CATLAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 146 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:37:52 12,9   318
329 2270 MOURNE LOIC MV1 147   01:37:53 12,9   319
330 1633 FILATREAU CEDRIC MV1 148   01:37:54 12,9   320
331 1818 OLIVEIRA ARAGAO MV1 149   01:37:55 12,9   321
332 1175 SOUPE PATRICE MV1 150   01:37:56 12,9   322
333 2342 DUMONT JEAN MICHEL MSE 116 NL 01:37:59 12,9   323
334 1428 VALEYRIE FABRICE MV1 151   01:38:00 12,9   324
335 2066 BOSSAVY JÉRÔME MSE 117 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:38:01 12,9   325
336 2324 CLAMENS PHILIPPE MV1 152 CAPORTETS 01:38:02 12,9 1132505 326
337 1996 GARCIA RICHARD MV1 153   01:38:02 12,9   327
338 2315 DUMAIN JÉRÔME MV1 154   01:38:05 12,9   328
339 1211 DIKANT MIGUEL MV1 155   01:38:10 12,9   329
340 1337 DUPUIS JEAN MV1 156   01:38:13 12,9   330
341 2075 HUSSON BENOÎT MV1 157   01:38:13 12,9   331
342 1273 CHANCOGNE PATRICK MV2 48 CMOB BASSENS 01:38:15 12,9 693133 332
343 2084 LIMMOIS JEAN-MICHEL MV2 49 SAGC TRIATHLON 01:38:16 12,9   333
344 1826 DUBOIS JEAN DENIS MV2 50 BRUGES RESPIRE 01:38:16 12,9   334
345 1191 BEUDAËRT GILLES MSE 118 LES COURAPIEDS 01:38:17 12,9   335
346 1607 CAPDAREST RÉGIS MSE 119 BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 01:38:18 12,9   336
347 1765 THOMAS THIERRY MV2 51 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:38:18 12,9   337
348 1141 NARDOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 158   01:38:18 12,9   338
349 1267 FRANCESCHI MAXIME MV1 159 ACP PAREMPUYRE 01:38:21 12,9   339
350 2232 ALBA PHILIPPE MV2 52 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:38:22 12,9   340
351 1354 BIROT JEAN LUC MV1 160   01:38:24 12,9   341
352 1857 FELLRATH JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 120 POMPIERS LANGON 01:38:25 12,9 T192064 342
353 1083 MINOUE OLIVIER MV1 161 JSSSC 01:38:27 12,9   343
354 2188 DEMEAUX GILLES MV3 4 BASKET BALL BAZEILLÉS 01:38:28 12,9   344
355 1552 DEMARBRE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 162 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:38:29 12,9   345
356 2197 LAUGA CHRISTOPHE MV1 163 PAGE BLANCHE 01:38:32 12,8   346
357 1513 FROMONTEIL GUILLAUME MSE 121   01:38:33 12,8   347
358 2049 BEZIERS LIONEL MV2 53 ATHLÉ LESPARRE MÉDOC SAM 01:38:34 12,8 406818 348
359 1384 ROLAIN NICOLAS MES 4   01:38:34 12,8   349
360 2008 GUÉLY RONALD MV1 164   01:38:38 12,8   350
361 1457 ARDEVEN LAURENT MV1 165 AS CUB 01:38:39 12,8   351
362 1277 BLIAULT DIDIER MV2 54 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 01:38:39 12,8 T191408 352
363 1430 BAYLET SANDRINE FSE 7 AIR CUBE BORDEAUX 01:38:40 12,8   11
364 1224 BERQUIER THIERRY MV1 166 TRIATHLON GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 01:38:42 12,8   353
365 1798 LEBRUN FRANCOIS MV3 5 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:38:43 12,8 421098 354
366 1179 LATIER JEAN LOUIS MV2 55 CMOB BASSENS 01:38:45 12,8 1207131 355
367 1149 RAIROLLE DAVID MV1 167 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:38:45 12,8 1678048 356
368 1206 BIBLANGUE CHRISTOPHE MV1 168 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:38:49 12,8 1350612 357
369 1995 CUVELLIER RENAUD MV1 169   01:38:50 12,8   358
370 2079 WATTRE JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 6 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:38:51 12,8   359
371 2152 BOULANGER ERIC MV1 170 NON LICENCIE 01:38:52 12,8   360
372 1579 PETIT LAURENT MV2 56 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:38:52 12,8 1445067 361
373 1150 BERNARD OLIVIER MV1 171 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:38:52 12,8   362
374 1135 JEREZ THOMAS MV1 172 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:38:55 12,8 1717819 363
375 2156 JAOUI YOUNES MV1 173 BRUGES RESPIRE 01:38:56 12,8 T192125 364
376 2264 GUERIN LAURENT MV1 174   01:39:04 12,8   365
377 1220 BONNET VINCENT MV1 175 PAU PYRENEES AVENTURE 01:39:06 12,8   366
378 1752 DELSAUX LIONEL MV2 57 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:39:09 12,8 1086174 367
379 1240 MALIFARGES DIDIER MV2 58   01:39:10 12,8   368
380 1368 TERRACHER CYRIL MV1 176   01:39:12 12,8   369
381 2092 ALFAURT PHILIPPE MV1 177 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:39:14 12,8 649748 370
382 1244 LASMARIGUES ERIC MV2 59 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:39:14 12,8   371
383 1565 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 60   01:39:14 12,8   372
384 1383 ROLAIN VINCENT MV1 178   01:39:17 12,8   373
385 1078 MARADENE BRUNO MSE 122 AS ST MEDARD 01:39:18 12,7 1498298 374
386 1465 LE PERFF DAMIEN MSE 123 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:39:19 12,7 1718326 375
387 1795 MAZI SEBASTIEN MSE 124   01:39:20 12,7   376
388 1687 BADET CYRIL MSE 125   01:39:21 12,7   377
389 1132 AUBERT FABIEN MV1 179 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:39:28 12,7   378
390 1077 DELPEYROU PHILIPPE MV1 180   01:39:31 12,7   379
391 1713 OMIECINSKI YANNICK MV1 181 DASSAULT 01:39:37 12,7   380
392 1360 CANO STÉPHANIE FV1 4   01:39:38 12,7   12
393 2350 POYMIRO CAROLINE FSE 8 NL 01:39:39 12,7   13
394 1689 EPELVA NICOLAS MSE 126 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:39:39 12,7 1646443 381
395 1275 NANCEAU VINCENT MSE 127   01:39:39 12,7   382
396 2050 CONSTANTIN BENOIT MSE 128   01:39:40 12,7   383
397 2320 DUPIOL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 182 US BAZAS 01:39:42 12,7   384
398 1971 LANDAIS PIERRICK MV1 183 GENDY LANGON 01:39:43 12,7   385
399 1458 DUTREC SEBASTIEN MSE 129 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:39:47 12,7   386
400 1222 NICAUDIE SÉBASTIEN MV1 184   01:39:48 12,7   387
401 1371 PLET ARNAUD MSE 130   01:39:50 12,7   388
402 1039 BRAVIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 185   01:39:55 12,7   389
403 1550 DE SOUZA JULIEN MES 5   01:39:56 12,7   390
404 1790 BORDAS ANTHONY MSE 131   01:39:56 12,7   391
405 1628 FERGER BRICE MSE 132   01:39:58 12,7   392
406 1073 REAL PHILIPPE MV1 186   01:39:59 12,7   393
407 2221 SARAZIN PHILIPPE MSE 133 LES COURAPIEDS 01:40:00 12,7   394
408 1937 MONIEZ PHILIPPE MV1 187   01:40:06 12,6   395
409 1001 DAUGÉ HERVÉ MSE 134 CEA CROSS 01:40:06 12,6   396
410 1260 FRANZEK-STERLIN THIERRY MV2 61   01:40:10 12,6   397
411 1650 CHAMBON DIDIER MV2 62   01:40:10 12,6   398
412 1276 BIARGUES DAMIEN MV1 188   01:40:10 12,6   399
413 1497 BIARGUES PATRICE MV1 189   01:40:10 12,6   400
414 1302 ROBERT FRANCOIS XAVIER MSE 135   01:40:13 12,6   401
415 1582 ROUE STEPHANE MV1 190   01:40:14 12,6   402
416 1860 BIBENS PAUL MV2 63 POMPIER LANGON 01:40:15 12,6   403
417 1522 CYPCAR ADAM MSE 136   01:40:18 12,6   404
418 2118 GARUZ ALAIN MV3 7 NL 01:40:20 12,6   405
419 1043 BONNASSIE VINCENT MV1 191 CAB TRIATHLON 01:40:20 12,6   406
420 1379 GUIGNARD PASCAL MV1 192   01:40:21 12,6   407
421 1082 DUTOICT FABRICE MV1 193 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:40:24 12,6   408
422 2107 MAUGER THOMAS MSE 137 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:40:25 12,6   409
423 1364 BERGERY FABRICE MV1 194 CA CASTETS FOOT LOISIRS 01:40:32 12,6   410
424 2017 CROZET DELPHINE FV1 5   01:40:36 12,6   14
425 1327 LACHAIZE THOMAS MSE 138 CA BEGLAIS 01:40:37 12,6 1632162 411
426 1451 GUILBOT JEAN MV2 64 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:40:38 12,6 410384 412
427 1494 DENIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 195 NON-LICENCIE 01:40:38 12,6   413
428 1139 HEITZ GUILLAUME MSE 139   01:40:39 12,6   414
429 2023 ALBERT THIERRY MV2 65 CA CASTETS FOOT LOISIRS 01:40:39 12,6   415
430 1507 LABORDE GUILLAUME MSE 140 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:40:40 12,6 1620841 416
431 1396 BERGERY SEBASTIEN MV1 196 BSN 01:40:40 12,6   417
432 1418 LE MOUELLIC SYLVAIN MSE 141   01:40:42 12,6   418
433 1193 LASSAUX YANN MSE 142 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:40:44 12,6 1641618 419
434 1415 DORIN LUC MV1 197 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:40:45 12,6 1528806 420
435 1636 ASTIEN ERIC MV2 66 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:40:46 12,6 789221 421
436 1352 DAUBA JÉRÔME MSE 143   01:40:47 12,6   422
437 1168 FERHANE CLAIRE FSE 9   01:40:48 12,6 T193092 15
438 1975 DUBOIS NICOLAS MV1 198   01:40:48 12,6   423
439 1376 SIMON ERWAN MSE 144   01:40:49 12,6   424
440 1374 BODY MARION FSE 10   01:40:49 12,6   16
441 1523 FOURNIER JEAN-YVES MV1 199   01:40:51 12,6   425
442 1681 BASTIAT CYRIL MSE 145 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:40:52 12,6 1632649 426
443 1524 VIGOUROUX PAUL MSE 146   01:40:53 12,5   427
444 1288 DARMAILLACQ DANIEL MV2 67   01:40:53 12,5   428
445 1973 PAGES REMI MSE 147   01:40:54 12,5   429
446 1455 THUILLIER JULIEN MSE 148   01:40:56 12,5   430
447 1501 DONDEYNE NICOLAS MSE 149 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:40:56 12,5 1551861 431
448 2042 DELAGE JOEL MV1 200 BSN 01:41:06 12,5   432
449 2249 MORANDEAU PIERRE YVES MV2 68 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:41:06 12,5   433
450 1603 PREVOTEL DAVID MV1 201 SAGC ATHLETISME 01:41:09 12,5 1217281 434
451 1573 BALARD VINCENT MV1 202   01:41:13 12,5   435
452 2058 BERTHELOT JUDITH FV1 6 LES GALOPINS BRÉDOIS 01:41:14 12,5   17
453 1257 THIAUDIERE ERIC MV2 69   01:41:15 12,5   436
454 1505 SAINT-MARC ELODIE FSE 11 RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 01:41:16 12,5   18
455 1527 BORDESSOULLES BENOIT MV1 203 NL 01:41:17 12,5   437
456 2272 KACEL HAKIM MSE 150   01:41:20 12,5   438
457 1947 THIERRY GAËTAN MV1 204   01:41:22 12,5   439
458 1984 AUGERAUD BENOIT MV1 205 DASSAULT BDX SPORTS 01:41:24 12,5 1485479 440
459 1189 BOURGEAIS FREDERIC MV1 206   01:41:24 12,5   441
460 1794 THOMAS BRUNO MV1 207 GENDY LANGON 01:41:26 12,5   442
461 1869 CANTIRAN SÉBASTIEN MSE 151   01:41:26 12,5   443
462 1118 BERDET LAURENT MV1 208   01:41:26 12,5   444
463 1309 DUPUY BÉATRICE FSE 12 Les pieds niqués 01:41:27 12,5   19
464 2355 DUSSILLOL YANNICK MSE 152 NL 01:41:29 12,5   445
465 1281 BARRIVIERA CHRISTOPHE MV1 209   01:41:30 12,5   446
466 1338 CORVIONE RAPHAËL MV1 210   01:41:31 12,5   447
467 1600 CHABROL THIERRY MV1 211 SAGC TRIATHLON 01:41:32 12,5   448
468 1297 CAMBERABERO PIERRE MV1 212   01:41:34 12,5   449
469 1213 BILLIART BRUNO MV1 213   01:41:37 12,5   450
470 1027 CAUMONTAT STEPHANE MV1 214   01:41:37 12,5   451
471 1047 BOUJU ROMAIN MSE 153   01:41:41 12,4   452
472 1994 RIGO BRUNO MV1 215 US BAZAS O 01:41:42 12,4   453
473 1035 ECOURTEMER LUDOVIC MV1 216 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:41:45 12,4 1717540 454
474 1056 BRONDEL ALAIN MV1 217 TREEP TEAM 01:41:47 12,4   455
475 1395 DUVIGNEAU SERGE MV1 218   01:41:52 12,4   456
476 1389 BANZEPT STEPHANE MV1 219   01:41:52 12,4   457
477 1698 GREMILLET ASTRID FSE 13 BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 01:41:55 12,4   20
478 2069 TORREGARAY THOMAS MSE 154 L'ELAN D'ARMAGNAC 01:41:56 12,4   458
479 1703 CRNJANSKI BERANGERE FV1 7 TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:41:58 12,4   21
480 1045 SARROUILHE DENIS MV2 70   01:42:02 12,4   459
481 2039 PEROTTIN YOUENN MSE 155   01:42:03 12,4 1500281 460
482 1804 JORDI BENOIT MSE 156   01:42:03 12,4   461
483 2228 TAILLADE THIERRY MV1 220   01:42:05 12,4   462
484 1617 BUSNEL JULIEN MV1 221   01:42:06 12,4   463
485 2182 RABIER ANNE-LAURE FSE 14 LOS ASTIAUS 01:42:07 12,4   22
486 1388 HIRIGOYEN MURIEL FV1 8 C.A. BEGLAIS 01:42:07 12,4 1427155 23
487 2041 PEIRCE CHRISTINE FV1 9 CMO BASSENS 01:42:07 12,4 1574040 24
488 2162 CAMIN OLIVIER MSE 157   01:42:07 12,4   464
489 2250 PEREIRE MANUEL MV1 222 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:42:09 12,4   465
490 2051 LEREBOURG FABIEN MSE 158   01:42:10 12,4   466
491 1450 LABAT GUILLAUME MV1 223   01:42:12 12,4   467
492 1293 FAJOL HERVE MV1 224   01:42:12 12,4   468
493 1730 FOUILLOUX JULIEN MSE 159 LECTRA 01:42:20 12,4   469
494 1011 BARRAUD STÉPHANE MV1 225 FFA 01:42:23 12,4   470
495 2200 TUCCIO EMMANUEL MV1 226 PAGE BLANCHE 01:42:23 12,4   471
496 1736 TONIUTTI PATRICE MV1 227   01:42:24 12,4   472
497 1373 LARRIEU JEAN MARIE MV1 228   01:42:25 12,4   473
498 1432 CABROL SÉBASTIEN MSE 160   01:42:26 12,4   474
499 1933 GAUTIER DE LAHAUT LAURENT MV1 229 PORTETS 01:42:29 12,4 1713175 475
500 1022 CASTERA BENOIT MV1 230 ALBS 01:42:29 12,4 1468867 476
501 1773 BESSE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 231 ELAN CAPIANNAIS 01:42:31 12,3   477
502 2068 MAINE PASCAL MV2 71   01:42:32 12,3   478
503 1107 BONNAC PIERRE MV1 232   01:42:33 12,3 T193373 479
504 2043 ZAWIALOFF CYRIL MSE 161   01:42:33 12,3   480
505 1627 PARROT JEAN PAUL MV2 72   01:42:34 12,3   481
506 1306 VIANDIER AURELI FV1 10   01:42:35 12,3   25
507 1349 SICARD JEAN MARC MV2 73 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:42:37 12,3 1410947 482
508 2151 BEAL PATRICE MV1 233 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:42:38 12,3 1666108 483
509 2030 NUNES MANUEL MV2 74   01:42:40 12,3   484
510 1546 BERCHID KARL MSE 162 NON-LICENCIE 01:42:41 12,3   485
511 1809 CHOLLET STÉPHANE MV1 234   01:42:42 12,3   486
512 1004 MAURIET JEAN-YVES MV1 235   01:42:42 12,3   487
513 1764 BROSSARD SYLVAIN MSE 163   01:42:42 12,3   488
514 1535 LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE FV2 1 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 01:42:42 12,3   26
515 1721 LACOSTE ERIC MV2 75 CMF 01:42:44 12,3 1566738 489
516 1534 DUPEYRON STÉPHANE MV1 236   01:42:44 12,3   490
517 1998 CARAYON SOPHIE FV1 11 CA BEGLAIS 01:42:44 12,3 1231884 27
518 2323 KAUFFMANN ETIENNE MSE 164 A2 RUNNING 01:42:46 12,3   491
519 2285 PENEAU BERNARD MV2 76 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:42:47 12,3 1504691 492
520 1556 NOBLET SEBASTIEN MV1 237   01:42:48 12,3   493
521 1555 FAVREAU JULIEN MSE 165   01:42:49 12,3   494
522 2240 DUFFILLOL CEDRIC MSE 166 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:42:50 12,3   495
523 2136 RANSINANGUE THIBAULT MSE 167   01:42:50 12,3   496
524 1134 LARRIGNON ERIC MV1 238   01:42:52 12,3 T189646 497
525 2328 VALLOIR NORBERT MV2 77   01:42:57 12,3   498
526 2003 MORA PATRICE MSE 168 STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME 01:42:59 12,3 1686127 499
527 1426 MARTIN FRANÇOIS MSE 169 AIR CUBE 01:43:00 12,3   500
528 1509 SIMON JORDAN MSE 170   01:43:00 12,3   501
529 1198 TEYSSIEUX FABIEN MSE 171   01:43:03 12,3   502
530 1918 WIECZORECK CHRISTOPHE MV1 239 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:43:06 12,3   503
531 2189 BENTEJAC JEAN-MARC MV1 240 LECLERC LANGON 01:43:07 12,3   504
532 1726 BITAUDEAU ERIC MV2 78   01:43:14 12,3   505
533 1697 MARTINET FRANCOIS MV1 241 BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 01:43:15 12,3   506
534 2150 MAYOUX ANTOINE MES 6 USCS SAUCATAISE 01:43:15 12,3 576025 507
535 1095 WIMART ERIC MSE 172 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID 01:43:17 12,3   508
536 1785 TAJCHNER CEDRIC MV1 242 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:43:17 12,3 1622178 509
537 1357 SARPOULET MICHEL MV2 79   01:43:18 12,3   510
538 1092 LECLERC PATRICK MV3 8   01:43:19 12,3   511
539 2255 RISPAL LOIC MV1 243 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:43:19 12,3   512
540 2268 FONTELAS FERNANDO MSE 173 CAB TRIATHLON 01:43:23 12,2   513
541 1620 FERRAN RUDY MSE 174   01:43:24 12,2   514
542 2247 LE GUENNEC HERVE MV2 80 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:43:26 12,2   515
543 1490 GAGNER HERVE MV2 81 ALBS 01:43:27 12,2 1468872 516
544 1889 ORINE JÉRÉMY MSE 175   01:43:29 12,2   517
545 2321 LABAT QUENTIN MSE 176   01:43:30 12,2   518
546 1586 LABADIE JEROME MV2 82 ALBS 01:43:31 12,2 1742587 519
547 1791 DULAU MARC MV1 244   01:43:37 12,2   520
548 1289 LERICHE FABRICE MV1 245   01:43:37 12,2   521
549 1665 BAUDELIN LOÏC MSE 177   01:43:38 12,2   522
550 1843 ECART PHILIPPE MV1 246   01:43:39 12,2   523
551 1024 RIVALIERE JOHANN MSE 178   01:43:39 12,2   524
552 1182 TYTGAT NICOLAS MSE 179   01:43:40 12,2   525
553 1780 VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER MV1 247   01:43:40 12,2   526
554 1298 HARLY EDOUARD MSE 180   01:43:45 12,2   527
555 1802 GUIBERT FRÉDÉRIC MSE 181   01:43:48 12,2   528
556 1029 CHARENSAC SIMON MSE 182   01:43:50 12,2   529
557 2153 SEGOT JEAN-MARIE MV3 9 ASCT 01:43:50 12,2   530
558 2299 MERIGOUX PASCAL MV1 248   01:43:51 12,2   531
559 1625 MACOMBE PAUL MV2 83   01:43:57 12,2   532
560 1614 MILOU NATHALIE FV1 12   01:43:59 12,2   28
561 2148 BIBENS JOEL MV2 84 AS ST MEDARD 01:44:02 12,2 1256885 533
562 1618 BERTHON JEROME MV1 249 NON-LICENCIE 01:44:03 12,2   534
563 2015 FONTAINE JEAN FREDERIC MSE 183   01:44:12 12,1   535
564 1231 PEYVIEUX ERIC MV1 250   01:44:21 12,1   536
565 1019 VERPAALEN MARC MV1 251   01:44:23 12,1   537
566 1334 CABÉ CHRISTOPHE MSE 184   01:44:26 12,1   538
567 2196 GONZALEZ MATHIEU MSE 185 PAGE BLANCHE 01:44:27 12,1   539
568 2311 ROZIER PIERRE MV1 252   01:44:28 12,1   540
569 1434 LABAT ARNAUD MSE 186 BSN 01:44:29 12,1   541
570 1471 JOURDE PHILIPPE MV2 85   01:44:29 12,1   542
571 1574 LE HEN JEAN MARC MV1 253   01:44:33 12,1   543
572 1707 PIERROT CHRISTOPHE MV1 254   01:44:34 12,1   544
573 1496 BERTRANDE LAURENT MV1 255   01:44:35 12,1   545
574 1931 DUPUY THIERRY MV2 86 ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLÉTISME 01:44:41 12,1 1268224 546
575 1411 SANTIAGO JOSÉ MV2 87   01:44:47 12,1   547
576 1884 DUBOIS DAVID MV1 256   01:44:49 12,1   548
577 1899 GRANDA FRANÇOIS MSE 187   01:44:50 12,1   549
578 2149 BORDES RÉMI MSE 188 N/A 01:44:50 12,1   550
579 1341 RIVIERE PHILIPPE MV1 257   01:44:52 12,1   551
580 1292 JAMMES MICHEL MSE 189   01:44:53 12,1   552
581 1291 LAPOUGE BASTIEN MSE 190   01:44:53 12,1   553
582 2314 DONGAY JEAN JACQUES MV1 258 SAM MERIGNAC 01:44:56 12,1 1476975 554
583 1778 BAUMANN NICOLAS MSE 191 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:44:58 12,1 1127942 555
584 2033 VAN OOTEGEM BRUNO MV1 259   01:44:59 12,1   556
585 1660 LEBERT THIBAULT MSE 192   01:44:59 12,1   557
586 2338 DUBLANC CHRISTIAN MV3 10 NL 01:44:59 12,1   558
587 2123 REVERSEAU MICHEL MV2 88 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:45:00 12,1 1072500 559
588 1126 POUVEREAU PHILIPPE MV1 260 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:45:01 12,1 1662418 560
589 1619 MAZZARIOL SÉBASTIEN MSE 193   01:45:03 12,1   561
590 1015 VENNAT THIERRY MV1 261 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:45:04 12,0   562
591 1362 DUCOS BENOÎT MV1 262 PASS RUNNING 01:45:05 12,0   563
592 1091 BONNET MARYLINE FV2 2 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:45:05 12,0 1020334 29
593 1454 REDALLAH ABDELKADER MV2 89   01:45:06 12,0   564
594 1072 DIAZ LAURENT MV2 90   01:45:07 12,0   565
595 2104 DINGA ACHILE MSE 194   01:45:07 12,0   566
596 1285 DE GIACOMONI JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 263   01:45:08 12,0   567
597 1253 VERSCHAEVE CHRISTIAN MSE 195   01:45:13 12,0   568
598 1264 CHERAIR ZIANE MV2 91   01:45:14 12,0   569
599 1680 BRION DENIS MV1 264 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:45:16 12,0 1561449 570
600 2292 DOURDOIGNE GUILLAUME MSE 196   01:45:18 12,0   571
601 1963 NORMANT GUILLAUME MV1 265 CA CASTETS 01:45:20 12,0   572
602 1601 BRAHIMI ALAIN MV1 266   01:45:21 12,0   573
603 1734 BLOIS MARIE-NOËLLE FV1 13   01:45:24 12,0   30
604 1733 BLOIS ERIC MV2 92   01:45:24 12,0 1218777 574
605 2222 BATAILLER PHILIPPE MV2 93 COURIR A AUDENGE 01:45:24 12,0   575
606 2253 RICHET HERVE MV1 267 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:45:26 12,0   576
607 2208 BRIOTE VIRGILE MV2 94 SLA 01:45:27 12,0 1496623 577
608 1321 LABOLLE THIERRY MV1 268 ALCF 01:45:28 12,0 1570099 578
609 1233 DAL MOLIN PATRICK MV1 269   01:45:31 12,0   579
610 1473 DISCAZAUX JEAN-BERNARD MV1 270 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:45:32 12,0   580
611 1841 CHAIGNAUD ZAHIA FV1 14   01:45:34 12,0   31
612 1744 CHAUMONT LAURENT MSE 197 SLA 01:45:35 12,0 371503 581
613 1648 BOURDON PHILIPPE MV1 271 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:45:36 12,0   582
614 1299 LEBEDEL DOMINIQUE MV2 95 UC GRADIGNAN 01:45:40 12,0   583
615 1592 DROMARD LUDOVIC MV1 272 ADRENALINE 33 01:45:41 12,0   584
616 1589 DEMART CHRISTIAN MV3 11 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:45:42 12,0 119930 585
617 2175 DESFARGEAS FRANCIS MV1 273   01:45:44 12,0   586
618 1147 POMMIER CARINE FV1 15   01:45:45 12,0   32
619 1322 BONNICI FABIEN MV1 274   01:45:46 12,0   587
620 1737 BERNADAT ALDRIC MSE 198   01:45:53 12,0   588
621 1161 CADAUGADE DENIS MV1 275   01:45:55 12,0   589
622 1272 NIAUSSAT ARMELLE FV1 16   01:45:58 11,9   33
623 1609 BUIGNET PASCAL MV1 276   01:46:02 11,9   590
624 1394 RENAUD JOACHIM MV1 277   01:46:05 11,9   591
625 1845 LECLERC SEBASTIEN MSE 199   01:46:05 11,9   592
626 2257 RODRIGUEZ OLAF MV1 278 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:46:06 11,9   593
627 1013 PESME STEPHANE FV1 17   01:46:07 11,9   34
628 1345 APPERE PHILIPPE MV2 96 NON-LICENCIE 01:46:08 11,9   594
629 1486 GICQUEL VERONIQUE FV1 18 SAGC ATHLETISME 01:46:10 11,9 1491767 35
630 1278 VASSELIN BENOIT MV1 279 FOULEE DES JALLES 01:46:16 11,9   595
631 1631 CHONIS VIRGINIE FSE 15 NL 01:46:17 11,9   36
632 1485 GICQUEL TONY MV1 280 SAGC ATHLETISME 01:46:21 11,9 1588992 596
633 1668 MAS ANABELLE FSE 16   01:46:21 11,9   37
634 1821 ROUMEGOU LAURENCE FV2 3 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:46:25 11,9 1454327 38
635 1499 LAMOTHE CHRISTOPHE MV1 281   01:46:27 11,9   597
636 1533 BOUYROU FRANCE FSE 17   01:46:32 11,9   39
637 2275 GRALL GWENAELL FSE 18   01:46:33 11,9   40
638 2317 ARANDA PAUL MV2 97 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:46:33 11,9   598
639 2274 GARRAUD VICTOR MSE 200   01:46:34 11,9   599
640 1878 DE PINHO PHILIPPE MSE 201   01:46:34 11,9   600
641 1413 SIERRA DAMIEN MSE 202   01:46:35 11,9   601
642 1359 GRELLETY NICOLAS MSE 203   01:46:36 11,9   602
643 1351 CONILH MARTIN MSE 204   01:46:39 11,9   603
644 1646 MESLIN ARNAUD MV1 282 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:46:41 11,9   604
645 1185 JUMELLE PATRICE MV1 283 ADRENALINE 33 01:46:42 11,9   605
646 1701 RULLIER FRANÇOIS MV3 12 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 01:46:42 11,9   606
647 1186 MAUMONT JACQUES MV2 98 US TALENCE 01:46:44 11,9   607
648 1017 ETCHENIQUE HERVE MV1 284 PASS RUNNING 01:46:44 11,9 T193470 608
649 1599 LE FEUVRE RAPHAËLE FV1 19 AIR CUBE 01:46:47 11,9   41
650 2306 MOLL MICHEL MV2 99   01:46:48 11,9   609
651 2277 MERIGOUX THIERRY MV1 285   01:46:49 11,9   610
652 2337 QUERON PHILIPPE MV1 286 NL 01:46:49 11,9   611
653 1704 GEOFFROY ALAIN MV3 13 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:46:51 11,8 1300358 612
654 1945 SERMANSON NICOLAS MSE 205   01:46:51 11,8   613
655 2305 AUDOUIT JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 206   01:46:52 11,8   614
656 1160 RECLUS JULIEN MSE 207   01:46:53 11,8   615
657 2135 THOMAS BERTRAND MV1 287 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:46:53 11,8 1441776 616
658 2199 STEPHAN SYLVAIN MV2 100 PAGE BLANCHE 01:46:57 11,8   617
659 1025 RIVALIERE JACKY MV2 101   01:47:00 11,8   618
660 2048 MAURY MICHEL MV3 14 PASS RUNNING 01:47:05 11,8 T192960 619
661 1049 LEBLANC PASCAL MV2 102   01:47:07 11,8   620
662 1537 FENOGLIO SYLVAIN MV2 103 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:47:07 11,8   621
663 2071 ENGOULEVENT RONY MV1 288   01:47:07 11,8   622
664 1830 ZUBIC DRAGAN MV2 104   01:47:08 11,8   623
665 2098 ARPOULET BENOÎT MSE 208 BELLO POT'TEAM 01:47:09 11,8   624
666 1805 PERRIN ARNAUD MV1 289   01:47:11 11,8   625
667 1491 DUBARRY MARIE FV2 4 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:47:11 11,8 603443 42
668 1470 RATEL RÉMI MSE 209   01:47:12 11,8   626
669 1864 ALLEMAND GUILLAUME MSE 210 POMPIER LANGON 01:47:17 11,8   627
670 2354 LUCAS GAEL MV1 290 NL 01:47:19 11,8   628
671 1243 LEBESNERAIS MICHEL MHANDI 2 UNADEV BORDEAUX 01:47:21 11,8   629
672 1576 GRODECOEUR PHILIPPE MV1 291   01:47:22 11,8   630
673 1653 LAGARDE CHRISTIAN MV2 105   01:47:26 11,8   631
674 2044 MORIN STÉPHANE MV1 292   01:47:27 11,8   632
675 1500 RANC SÉBASTIEN MSE 211   01:47:28 11,8   633
676 1706 MEYER ERIC MV2 106 CAB TRIATHLON 01:47:35 11,8   634
677 1477 DUMAS GAËTAN MV1 293 ASCCUB 01:47:36 11,8   635
678 2290 BOURDIC GWENAEL MSE 212 BELLO POT'TEAM 01:47:38 11,8   636
679 2202 JOIE NADINE FV2 5 PAGE BLANCHE 01:47:40 11,8 257077 43
680 1719 MOREL YANN MSE 213   01:47:41 11,8   637
681 1464 RUIZ DAVID MV1 294 CMF 01:47:47 11,7 1619446 638
682 1838 NETO MARIE SOL FV1 20 CMOB BASSENS 01:47:48 11,7 1303164 44
683 1637 MEZERGUE PATRICE MV2 107 SANS CLUB 01:47:48 11,7   639
684 1836 DUCLOS LAURENT MV1 295 CMOB BASSENS 01:47:49 11,7 1292197 640
685 1335 BOINOT PATRICK MV3 15   01:47:49 11,7   641
686 1758 JEGOU VALERIE FV1 21 AS AMBARES 01:47:51 11,7 1329017 45
687 2121 GUIHARD BRUNO MV2 108   01:47:53 11,7   642
688 2122 PETIT FREDERIC MV1 296 BAC 01:47:55 11,7 1359631 643
689 1324 FARRAN JEAN NOEL MV2 109   01:47:57 11,7   644
690 2241 DUFOURG PIERRE MV3 16 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:47:57 11,7   645
691 2130 SALLES JEAN-PIERRE MV4 2   01:47:59 11,7   646
692 1991 CAMBILLAU AGNES FV1 22   01:48:01 11,7   46
693 1956 ASOREY LUIS MV1 297   01:48:01 11,7 T192466 647
694 1514 BENTEJAC KATIA FV1 23   01:48:11 11,7   47
695 1564 BENVEL CORINNE FV1 24 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:48:11 11,7 1249358 48
696 1319 ROUSSEAU THIERRY MV2 110 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 01:48:14 11,7 T188874 648
697 2206 MORAS JEAN BERNARD MV3 17 NL 01:48:17 11,7   649
698 1204 MELOTTE EMMANUEL MV1 298   01:48:17 11,7   650
699 2091 MAZE YOAN MES 7   01:48:18 11,7   651
700 1806 MATTE CAROLINE FV1 25   01:48:18 11,7   49
701 2176 BAGNERES PATRICK MV3 18 ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME 01:48:19 11,7   652
702 1250 DUCOURET JEAN MV2 111   01:48:23 11,7   653
703 2289 BORDERES OLIVIER MSE 214   01:48:25 11,7   654
704 2165 GUENNEC YOANN MSE 215   01:48:27 11,7   655
705 1647 ABTOUR JORY MSE 216 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:48:32 11,7   656
706 2012 MAZZINI ANDRE MV2 112   01:48:33 11,7   657
707 1475 VILLAR MATTHIEU MSE 217   01:48:37 11,7   658
708 1390 PAGE CHRISTIAN MV2 113   01:48:42 11,6   659
709 1120 HOUDAILLE OLIVIER MV1 299   01:48:44 11,6   660
710 1005 ROCHEREAU YANNICK MSE 218   01:48:47 11,6   661
711 2006 HARDI NICOLAS MSE 219   01:48:48 11,6   662
712 1427 PAOLANTONI STÉPHANE MV1 300   01:49:02 11,6   663
713 2160 RODENWALD JEAN-PHILIPE MSE 220   01:49:02 11,6   664
714 2013 ROCCA BRUNO MV2 114 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:49:09 11,6   665
715 2161 TARNAY HERVE MV4 3   01:49:13 11,6   666
716 1559 BARREAUX FABRICE MV2 115   01:49:14 11,6   667
717 1868 CHAUVET JEAN PAUL MV2 116   01:49:18 11,6   668
718 2347 TAUZIEDE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 19 NL 01:49:19 11,6   669
719 1403 TULLET JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 4 ENTENTE MESSANGES-MOLIETS 01:49:19 11,6   670
720 1827 AUDREN YANN MSE 221   01:49:20 11,6   671
721 1117 DEVAUX LIONEL MV1 301   01:49:20 11,6   672
722 2037 RICHARD FERNANDO MV1 302   01:49:21 11,6   673
723 2187 GRANIER STÉPHANIE FSE 19 CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE BÉGLAIS 01:49:22 11,6   50
724 1402 LAGROLLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 303   01:49:29 11,6   674
725 1016 DOUBLET ANTHONY MSE 222 CA BEGLAIS 01:49:29 11,6 1653623 675
726 1269 FARFALS NICOLAS MV1 304   01:49:29 11,6 T188345 676
727 1328 VERHEYDE CHRISTOPHE MV1 305   01:49:31 11,6 T188711 677
728 2322 LESSÈGUE BAPTISTE MSE 223   01:49:31 11,6   678
729 1122 SEGUIN YOLANDE FV1 26 ATHLETIC CLUB PAREMPUYRE 01:49:32 11,6   51
730 1771 BEZIADE LOIC MSE 224   01:49:33 11,6   679
731 1075 PUJO FABIEN MSE 225   01:49:34 11,6   680
732 2074 THOMAS QUENTIN MES 8   01:49:37 11,5   681
733 1783 POUSSARD JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 226   01:49:39 11,5   682
734 1543 CUARTERO CAROLINE FSE 20 SA GAZINET CESTAS 01:49:42 11,5 335874 52
735 2343 DUFOUR JACQUES MV3 20 UFOLEP 01:49:43 11,5   683
736 1294 LOUCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 227   01:49:43 11,5   684
737 1635 SEGURA PASCAL MV1 306   01:49:49 11,5   685
738 1246 CHARRIER FLORENCE FSE 21   01:49:51 11,5   53
739 1886 JAUTARD DIDIER MV1 307 GENDY LANGON 01:49:54 11,5   686
740 2004 VIEMON BERNARD MV2 117 ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 01:49:56 11,5 1149068 687
741 1143 CAUBEL BENOIT MV1 308 CE THALES AVIONICS 01:49:58 11,5   688
742 2061 LAGAILLARDIE LAURENT MV1 309   01:50:00 11,5   689
743 2166 POURTAU MARIE-LAURE FV1 27 ADRENALINE 33 01:50:01 11,5   54
744 1831 ANDRON MICHEL MV2 118 E S BLANQUEFORT 01:50:04 11,5 476949 690
745 1393 POIRET LIONEL MSE 228   01:50:07 11,5   691
746 1164 TISON PASCAL MV1 310   01:50:13 11,5   692
747 1096 CLAVIER RICHARD MV1 311   01:50:16 11,5   693
748 1370 LORENZO VOLEAK FV1 28 CLUB ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME 01:50:17 11,5   55
749 1385 CABIRAN CEDRIC MSE 229 ASPOM 01:50:17 11,5   694
750 1850 VALOIS NOELLY FSE 22   01:50:19 11,5   56
751 1849 VALOIS PATRICK MV2 119   01:50:19 11,5   695
752 1028 PEREZ HERVE MV1 312   01:50:20 11,5   696
753 1032 JEGO JULIEN MSE 230   01:50:21 11,5   697
754 1797 LAGARDERE REMI MV1 313   01:50:23 11,5   698
755 1154 GUIDOUX SÉBASTIEN MV1 314   01:50:26 11,5   699
756 2259 DAVID ALAIN MV3 21 ADRENALINE 33 01:50:28 11,5   700
757 1307 SCHOCKE PATRICE MV2 120   01:50:28 11,5   701
758 1108 VIGNAUD RENÉ MV3 22 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 01:50:31 11,5   702
759 1571 VIGNAUD BENOIT MSE 231   01:50:31 11,5   703
760 2024 TORRES DAVID MV1 315   01:50:32 11,5   704
761 2333 LERISSON PATRICK MV4 5   01:50:37 11,4   705
762 2307 VAUDON JULIEN MSE 232   01:50:41 11,4   706
763 1960 BOSQUET SERGE MV3 23   01:50:42 11,4   707
764 1346 LASSERRE YANNICK MSE 233   01:50:44 11,4   708
765 2339 ELLIS ELISABETH FV2 6   01:50:45 11,4   57
766 2106 CHANTAL FABIEN MV3 24 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:50:50 11,4 205657 709
767 1290 DUCOS CAPOBIANCO MICKAEL MV1 316   01:50:51 11,4   710
768 1305 LEFEVRE YAN MV1 317   01:50:51 11,4   711
769 1784 MARTIN LOIC MV2 121 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:50:52 11,4 684782 712
770 1412 SANTIAGO JORDI MSE 234   01:50:52 11,4   713
771 1172 COUSTURÉ PASCAL MV1 318 CASTELNAU ESCALADE 01:50:53 11,4   714
772 1754 BELTRAN PHILIPPE MV2 122 GENDY LANGON 01:50:54 11,4   715
773 2133 COUTANT OLIVIER MV1 319   01:50:56 11,4   716
774 1508 BEAUVAIS JEAN MV2 123   01:51:02 11,4 T193233 717
775 1578 PIERRE MARCEL MV3 25   01:51:04 11,4   718
776 2054 DELOUVEE JOHNNY MV1 320   01:51:08 11,4   719
777 2056 CRETEUR THIERRY MV2 124 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:51:10 11,4 343208 720
778 1280 BERNARD ERIC MV1 321   01:51:13 11,4   721
779 1893 BATAILLER JEREMY MSE 235   01:51:15 11,4   722
780 2344 CARRINCAZEAUX JEAN MV3 26 NL 01:51:18 11,4   723
781 1675 PRIGENT BENOIT MSE 236   01:51:20 11,4   724
782 1946 MERMIN NICOLAS MSE 237   01:51:20 11,4   725
783 2167 LAGARDE DANIEL MV3 27 FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:51:21 11,4 T188539 726
784 1148 DUPRE NICOLAS MV1 322   01:51:22 11,4   727
785 1952 DESPLAT BRUNO MV1 323 GENDY LANGON 01:51:25 11,4   728
786 2097 GAUCHER AUDREY FSE 23   01:51:29 11,4   58
787 1493 MURCIA CYRIL MV1 324   01:51:30 11,4   729
788 1188 PELLETIER MARGAUX FSE 24 US TALENCE 01:51:31 11,4 536169 59
789 1901 RAUJOL MATHIEU MSE 238   01:51:32 11,4   730
790 1492 FOUILLIARD HELENE FSE 25   01:51:33 11,3 1494475 60
791 2304 DUMOULIN DAVID MSE 239   01:51:34 11,3   731
792 1449 HAPRIAN FILIMON MV1 325   01:51:35 11,3   732
793 1358 CHEVALIER DOMINIQUE FV2 7   01:51:38 11,3   61
794 1974 DRUART LAURA FSE 26   01:51:40 11,3   62
795 1046 LE GOFF GÉRALDINE FSE 27 GENDY LANGON 01:51:44 11,3   63
796 1840 KRUMMEL ANNE-LAURE FV1 29 ELAN GIRONDAIS 01:51:45 11,3   64
797 1050 COURJAUD SÉBASTIEN MV2 125   01:51:47 11,3   733
798 1624 GOUVERNEUR MICHEL MV2 126   01:51:49 11,3   734
799 1003 ANDRE PATRICK MV1 326   01:51:50 11,3   735
800 1811 CIRA QUENTIN MJU 3   01:51:52 11,3   736
801 2276 MENELEC MATHIEU MSE 240   01:51:53 11,3   737
802 1066 COLIN LAURENCE FV2 8 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 01:51:55 11,3 1152859 65
803 1613 DOUSSOU CLAIRE FES 1 US BAZAS 01:51:57 11,3 1677144 66
804 2047 GUILLOT PASCAL MV1 327   01:51:59 11,3   738
805 1911 BRUN GILLES MV1 328 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:51:59 11,3 1604242 739
806 1897 FEYTIT ISABELLE FV1 30 ASPTT LIBOURNE 01:52:01 11,3 883754 67
807 2204 DEJEAN THOMAS MSE 241   01:52:01 11,3   740
808 2205 PASDOIS PHILIPPE MSE 242   01:52:02 11,3   741
809 1980 ESPAGNET PHILIPP MV2 127 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:52:04 11,3   742
810 1406 FROMENTIN MARIANNE FV1 31   01:52:08 11,3   68
811 1033 KHALAF BOUZID MV2 128   01:52:09 11,3   743
812 1466 GUEGAN MICHEL MV1 329   01:52:09 11,3   744
813 1121 NICOL SYLVIE FV2 9 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:52:14 11,3 1290278 69
814 1467 CHAUSSADE LAURENT MV2 129   01:52:18 11,3   745
815 2115 CAILLAT MYRIAM FV1 32 ALTEA 01:52:22 11,3 1125851 70
816 2114 HANTZEN CAROLE FV2 10 TEAM GT 01:52:22 11,3   71
817 2035 SABOT PHILIPPE MV2 130 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:52:24 11,3 1414406 746
818 2271 MONIN PASCAL MV2 131   01:52:28 11,3   747
819 1190 RONDARD AMÉLIE FSE 28 Foulées vertes en libournais 01:52:30 11,3   72
820 1463 PALLANCHER VINCENT MV1 330 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:52:32 11,2 1568864 748
821 1888 PASTUREAU JEAN PAUL MV2 132   01:52:32 11,2   749
822 1152 LAURENT CHANTAL FV2 11   01:52:40 11,2   73
823 1482 CHARENSAC HUBERT MV3 28   01:52:46 11,2   750
824 2190 VERRAC LAURENT MV1 331 LECLERC LANGON 01:52:49 11,2   751
825 1540 HERVE FRANCOIS MV2 133 MEDOC OF COURSE 01:52:51 11,2   752
826 2211 PIQUE DIDIER MV3 29 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 01:52:54 11,2   753
827 1560 CHAZETTE THIERRY MV2 134   01:52:59 11,2   754
828 1686 BOSSARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 332 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:53:00 11,2 1669087 755
829 2348 DUCOS DIDIER MV2 135 NL 01:53:02 11,2   756
830 1343 CARINATO DAVID MV1 333   01:53:04 11,2   757
831 2310 ARQUEY THOMAS MSE 243   01:53:10 11,2   758
832 2282 COIFFE YAMINA FV1 33   01:53:15 11,2   74
833 1587 LABADIE BERNADETTE FV1 34 ALBS 01:53:16 11,2 1503156 75
834 1093 POUTET MURIEL FV1 35   01:53:19 11,2   76
835 1256 MONCEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 334   01:53:20 11,2   759
836 1596 QUENEHERVE SYLVAIN MV1 335   01:53:25 11,2   760
837 1036 BAUDOIN LUC MV1 336 PASS RUNNING 01:53:27 11,2 T189739 761
838 1038 LAGRANGE FLORENT MV1 337   01:53:32 11,1   762
839 1702 VIGIE FRANC MSE 244   01:53:34 11,1   763
840 1242 COURBACIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 245   01:53:35 11,1   764
841 2203 VICTOR FLORENCE FV2 12 PAGE BLANCHE 01:53:36 11,1   77
842 2279 URRUTIAGUER HELENE FV1 36   01:53:41 11,1   78
843 1906 PUKRAJ CELINE FSE 29   01:53:42 11,1   79
844 2007 LAPORTE MICHEL MV2 136   01:53:43 11,1   765
845 1312 CHATEAU NATHALIE FV2 13 ALBS 01:53:47 11,1 1662723 80
846 1767 THAUVIN NATHALIE FV1 37 UC GRADIGNAN 01:53:47 11,1   81
847 1247 COLLIN JEAN MV3 30 ASSB SNECMA BORDEAUX 01:53:48 11,1   766
848 1391 GRENET NORBERT MV3 31   01:53:57 11,1 T188809 767
849 1399 AUGIER JEAN-PIERRE MV4 6   01:53:58 11,1   768
850 2301 GODINEAU PASCAL MV2 137 GALOPINS BREDOIS 01:53:59 11,1   769
851 1009 DANNEQUIN DIONIS FV1 38   01:54:03 11,1   82
852 1605 DUCASSE JEAN LUC MV3 32   01:54:07 11,1   770
853 1662 RIGAL CLÉMENT MSE 246   01:54:09 11,1   771
854 1516 LARELLE KARINE FV1 39 NON LICENCIEE 01:54:09 11,1   83
855 1517 DUBOURG CHRISTINE FV1 40 NON LICENCIEE 01:54:10 11,1   84
856 1069 OPILLARD JEROME MV1 338   01:54:10 11,1   772
857 2052 BENCATEL ALEXANDRA FSE 30   01:54:13 11,1   85
858 2284 SIMOUNET JULIEN MSE 247   01:54:13 11,1   773
859 2316 DONNADIEU FREDERIC MSE 248   01:54:14 11,1   774
860 1829 ANDRON BRIGITTE FV2 14 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:54:15 11,1 1062344 86
861 1674 CARREAU MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 15 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:54:16 11,1 1562726 87
862 2169 BORDA NATHALIE FSE 31 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:54:16 11,1 1573280 88
863 1174 DARRIET FABRICE MSE 249   01:54:17 11,1   775
864 2242 DUMONT ISABELLE FV1 41 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:54:22 11,1   89
865 1847 ETCHECAHAR LAURENT MV1 339   01:54:24 11,1   776
866 1846 HASSELOT STEPHANE MV1 340   01:54:24 11,1   777
867 1207 METAYER PHILIPPE MV1 341   01:54:31 11,1   778
868 1059 MIORIN ROBERT MV2 138 US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:54:32 11,1 507268 779
869 1239 MIORIN OLIVIER MV1 342   01:54:32 11,1   780
870 1263 ROUMAT FREDERIC MV1 343   01:54:33 11,1   781
871 1667 ARTISSON DIDIER MV1 344   01:54:33 11,1   782
872 1201 VIGOUROUX ERIC MV1 345   01:54:34 11,0   783
873 1062 SAINT-BLANCART CHRISTOPHE MV1 346   01:54:36 11,0   784
874 1828 BERAUX THIERRY MV2 139 LOS ASTIAUS 01:54:47 11,0   785
875 1468 LAJUS DE CHAUTON CAROLINE FSE 32   01:54:48 11,0   90
876 1728 LARENAUDIE CORINNE FV2 16   01:54:50 11,0 T237176 91
877 1729 PETITCUENOT DELPHINE FV1 42   01:54:51 11,0 T237177 92
878 1842 LIOTHAUD ERIC MV2 140   01:54:52 11,0   786
879 1722 CHAZEAUD EMILIEN MSE 250   01:54:53 11,0   787
880 1964 BARRAL FABRICE MV1 347   01:54:55 11,0   788
881 2216 DESSEREZ HERVE MV1 348   01:54:57 11,0   789
882 1153 BENQUET JACQUES MV2 141   01:55:00 11,0   790
883 2119 TURC ANNE-LAURE FV1 43 FAT 01:55:00 11,0   93
884 1908 CHARVET PATRICK MV2 142 FAT 01:55:02 11,0   791
885 1930 BELLUGUE JEAN MARIE MV3 33 LA FRAISE DU TAILLAN MEDOC 01:55:03 11,0   792
886 2028 QUENTIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 251   01:55:04 11,0   793
887 1861 ROUZIER AURELIE FSE 33 POMPIER LANGON 01:55:04 11,0   94
888 1102 JARAUDIAS BRUNO MV2 143   01:55:05 11,0   794
889 1142 DUBAIN PATRICIA FV1 44 FOULEES VERTES LIBOURNAIS 01:55:05 11,0   95
890 2231 POUPARD JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 144   01:55:10 11,0   795
891 2207 DELOUBES JACQUES MV2 145 NL 01:55:14 11,0   796
892 2002 HUON JEAN-LUC MV2 146 SGA 01:55:15 11,0   797
893 2227 VOYEZ MAUD FSE 34 JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE 01:55:19 11,0 1671137 96
894 2111 PONS LOÏC MSE 252 JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE 01:55:20 11,0   798
895 1042 DULOU JANINE FV3 2   01:55:23 11,0   97
896 1669 ROUBERT RACHEL FSE 35 CA MORCENX 01:55:23 11,0 1598317 98
897 1671 BESTEL SANDRINE FV1 45 CA MORCENX 01:55:23 11,0 1445489 99
898 1583 BONNET FABIENNE FV1 46 AS ST MEDARD 01:55:25 11,0 1498268 100
899 1410 REBELLER DIDIER MV2 147 LES FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:55:25 11,0   799
900 1695 MARTINE ADRIEN MSE 253   01:55:26 11,0   800
901 2046 CHAZAL PHILIPPE MV2 148   01:55:28 11,0   801
902 1431 CAPSEC FRANCE FV3 3   01:55:29 11,0 1550247 101
903 1855 LEMAITRE JEAN-FRANCHIS MV1 349   01:55:31 11,0   802
904 1714 SOUBERCAZES CHRISTIAN MV2 149   01:55:36 11,0   803
905 1685 COLSY MARINA FSE 36   01:55:37 10,9   102
906 1894 MASSON FRANÇOISE FV1 47   01:55:37 10,9   103
907 1125 TAUZIEDE AMÉLIE FES 2   01:55:40 10,9   104
908 1676 GOUNOU JULIEN MV1 350   01:55:40 10,9   804
909 2072 MOREL SYLVAIN MV1 351   01:55:43 10,9   805
910 1209 FOURNIER PIERRE-OLIVIER MV1 352   01:55:43 10,9   806
911 1144 AVRILLON CLEMENCE FSE 37   01:55:44 10,9   105
912 1353 LENORMAND DAVID MV1 353 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:55:44 10,9   807
913 1824 NIZARD MARC MV2 150 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:55:44 10,9   808
914 1808 PLAWINSKI LAURENT MV1 354   01:55:45 10,9 T191211 809
915 1314 GUICHARD SYLVAIN MSE 254 ASCCUB 01:55:47 10,9   810
916 1823 GENTILE CELINE FV1 48 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:55:48 10,9   106
917 1221 DUROY CLOTILDE FSE 38   01:55:49 10,9 T192903 107
918 1053 STOVEN GABRIELLE FSE 39   01:55:50 10,9   108
919 1119 BARREAUX CECILE FV1 49 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:55:56 10,9   109
920 1921 MONIEZ ERIC MV1 355   01:55:57 10,9   811
921 1187 MAUMONT ARTHUR MES 9 US TALENCE 01:55:59 10,9 1616442 812
922 1156 DESJARDINS PATRICK MV3 34   01:56:08 10,9   813
923 1732 MALO OLIVIER MV1 356   01:56:08 10,9   814
924 1715 DELAS ALEXANDRE MV1 357   01:56:08 10,9   815
925 1279 ESCOS PATRICK MV1 358   01:56:09 10,9   816
926 1554 LE GUERNIC GWENAEL MV1 359 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:56:09 10,9   817
927 1810 CHORON NICOLAS MSE 255   01:56:09 10,9   818
928 1983 MORIN GUILLAUME MSE 256   01:56:10 10,9   819
929 1241 GIRARD PASCAL MV1 360   01:56:12 10,9   820
930 1812 CHORON FREDERIC MSE 257   01:56:13 10,9   821
931 1157 PERRIER ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 40 AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:56:16 10,9   110
932 1460 AUNEAU SOPHIE FV1 50   01:56:19 10,9   111
933 1462 ARPIN DIDIER MV1 361   01:56:20 10,9   822
934 1446 MARGUET CAROLINE FSE 41   01:56:24 10,9   112
935 1355 CABANAC JEAN-MICHEL MV2 151 APA JOGGING ST SEVER 01:56:25 10,9   823
936 2086 GIRARD ALAIN MV2 152   01:56:32 10,9   824
937 2294 BERNARD VINCENT MES 10   01:56:35 10,9   825
938 1365 RULLIER NOEL FV2 17 EGGER 01:56:36 10,9   113
939 1425 DAVILA SÉBASTIEN MSE 258   01:56:36 10,9   826
940 1080 RIVIERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 362   01:56:46 10,8   827
941 2225 KLEIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 259   01:56:47 10,8   828
942 2218 VIAL AUDE FSE 42   01:56:47 10,8 T192884 114
943 2090 MAZE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 363   01:56:48 10,8   829
944 1640 GRIZEL FREDERIC MV1 364 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:56:50 10,8 1740466 830
945 1644 MAYEUX JULIEN MSE 260 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:56:59 10,8   831
946 1710 ARAGON SEBASTIEN MSE 261   01:57:00 10,8   832
947 1112 BRIVAL CHRISTINE FV2 18   01:57:03 10,8   115
948 1113 GUAUS BRUNO MV2 153   01:57:04 10,8   833
949 2155 SCHURDEVIN AGNES FV2 19   01:57:06 10,8   116
950 1799 LEBRUN CATHERINE FV3 4 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:57:06 10,8 213074 117
951 1727 SIBE PATRICE MV2 154   01:57:09 10,8   834
952 1924 PAITA JEAN LUC MV3 35 CHRONOS DE LU 01:57:18 10,8   835
953 2145 MOGES MOHAMMED MV2 155   01:57:19 10,8   836
954 1068 DURANCET STEPHANIE FV1 51 ADRENALINE 33 01:57:19 10,8   118
955 1982 LARTIGUE PATRICIA FV2 20 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:57:28 10,8   119
956 2113 DELAMARRE KATIA FSE 43 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:57:29 10,8 1557883 120
957 1953 SEGOT-LABEROU ARMELLE FV1 52   01:57:35 10,8   121
958 1208 RIOTTE SEVERINE FV1 53   01:57:35 10,8   122
959 1954 SEGOT-LABEROU VINCENT MV1 365   01:57:35 10,8   837
960 2032 SUILS XAVIER MV2 156 MAIRIE BORDEAUX 01:57:37 10,8   838
961 1825 LEBE NATHALIE FSE 44 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:57:41 10,8 1658128 123
962 2313 MILLE ALEXANDRE MSE 262   01:57:41 10,8   839
963 1561 BELVISI BERNARD MV2 157   01:57:42 10,8   840
964 1572 PENNARUN CHRISTIAN MV2 158 SAGC ATHLETISME 01:57:49 10,7 1006964 841
965 2319 HENRY MATTHIEU MSE 263   01:57:50 10,7   842
966 1210 LE FLOCH BRUNO MV1 366   01:57:51 10,7   843
967 1320 GOUEFFON YANICK MV3 36 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:57:52 10,7 1371047 844
968 1067 BROSETA XAVIER MV2 159 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:57:55 10,7 1083006 845
969 2093 AUDOIN JONATHAN MES 11   01:58:05 10,7   846
970 1114 PILOIX AUDREY FSE 45   01:58:11 10,7   124
971 1656 SOUPOU MARCELLUS MV2 160 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 01:58:12 10,7   847
972 2038 DENIS THIERRY MV1 367   01:58:15 10,7   848
973 1481 LAFITTE PATRICE MV1 368   01:58:15 10,7   849
974 2351 DARCOS ROBERT MV3 37 NL 01:58:20 10,7   850
975 1649 MAISON GISELE FV1 54   01:58:32 10,7 789165 125
976 2217 DIONNET JEROME MV1 369 CHAI GORDO 01:58:36 10,7   851
977 1814 LARTIGUE HENRY MSE 264   01:58:39 10,7   852
978 2248 LETORT DAVID MV1 370 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:58:39 10,7   853
979 1985 BARSACQ NELLY FSE 46 DASSAULT BDX SPORTS 01:58:44 10,7   126
980 1856 SOURIC CORINNE FV1 55 SLA 01:58:44 10,7 1383535 127
981 1270 KUTA MATHILDE FSE 47   01:58:48 10,7   128
982 1218 PINAULT SANDRINE FV1 56   01:58:56 10,6   129
983 1763 DROUGARD MICHEL MSE 265 USMA MARMANDE 01:58:59 10,6   854
984 1529 CORRE GUILLAUME MSE 266   01:59:00 10,6   855
985 1416 MERLY DOMINIQUE FV2 21   01:59:01 10,6   130
986 2157 OUHABAZ ZOHRA FV1 57   01:59:13 10,6   131
987 1597 DUPOUY CYRIL MSE 267   01:59:15 10,6   856
988 2174 SEMPEY SABRINA FSE 48   01:59:20 10,6   132
989 1928 VALLET SANDRINE FSE 49   01:59:24 10,6   133
990 2291 GONIDEC PASCALE FV1 58 ADRENALINE 33 01:59:26 10,6   134
991 1012 TOMBE NATHALIE FV1 59   01:59:30 10,6   135
992 2140 SCHMIDT ANNE-CATHERINE FV2 22   01:59:31 10,6   136
993 1282 LEDUC FRANÇOISE FV1 60 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 01:59:32 10,6   137
994 1195 VIGUIER SOPHIE FV1 61 BX ATHLE 01:59:32 10,6 1321415 138
995 2060 ALAARABIOU NATHALIE FV1 62 ASPTT AGEN 01:59:41 10,6 1576288 139
996 1296 PERIGAUD FABIENNE FV1 63   01:59:41 10,6   140
997 1774 MARTIN LUCILE FSE 50   01:59:43 10,6   141
998 2018 NUNES CHRISTINE FV1 64   01:59:44 10,6   142
999 1448 BARITAUT PAULINE FSE 51   01:59:44 10,6   143
1000 2334 BEIS CHRISTIAN MV3 38   01:59:47 10,6   857
1001 1197 BROUSSE JEAN-LOUIS MV1 371   01:59:50 10,6   858
1002 1800 BARATOUX HUGUES MV1 372   01:59:58 10,6   859
1003 1968 NICOLAU FLORENCE FV1 65   01:59:59 10,6   144
1004 1801 VINCENS HOUREZ MYRIAM FV3 5   02:00:01 10,5   145
1005 2159 BOYER NICOLAS MSE 268   02:00:04 10,5   860
1006 1301 AUGAGNEUR MARIANNE MSE 269   02:00:08 10,5   861
1007 1852 LAKHAL HAYAT FSE 52 AUCUN 02:00:14 10,5   146
1008 1521 COUZI CLAUDINE FV1 66 USCRD CENON 02:00:18 10,5 1377422 147
1009 2340 GAILLARDET DENISE FV3 6 NL 02:00:23 10,5   148
1010 1408 PERNOT SÉBASTIEN MV1 373 NON LICENCIE 02:00:25 10,5   862
1011 1683 LEDUC HERVE MV1 374   02:00:31 10,5   863
1012 1225 BAREILLE THIERRY MV1 375   02:00:33 10,5   864
1013 1817 DELOUBES SÉVERINE FSE 53   02:00:40 10,5   149
1014 1229 JAMAIS MARIE FSE 54   02:00:49 10,5   150
1015 1504 DON ANTHONY MSE 270   02:00:58 10,5   865
1016 1212 LEFEBVRE CLAIRE FV1 67 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 02:01:00 10,5 1332721 151
1017 1227 BONIN ERIC MV1 376   02:01:05 10,5 123187 866
1018 1445 GIRESSE LUDOVIC MSE 271   02:01:05 10,5   867
1019 1910 GRAU PHILIPPE MV1 377   02:01:08 10,5   868
1020 1900 LABORIE MARINE FSE 55   02:01:19 10,4   152
1021 2127 DELMARRE PATRICK MV1 378   02:01:21 10,4   869
1022 1914 BIER FABRICE MV1 379 GENDY LANGON 02:01:21 10,4 1656751 870
1023 1833 GRIZEL ANNE SOPHIE FV1 68 BORDEAUX ATHLE 02:01:22 10,4 1653836 153
1024 1781 ROUSSET ERWAN MSE 272 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 02:01:28 10,4   871
1025 1567 CLICHY VIRGINIE FV1 69   02:01:41 10,4   154
1026 2146 OBIN SANDRINE FV1 70 SCAP CADAUJAC 02:01:41 10,4 1562469 155
1027 1230 LAURENT DAVID MV1 380   02:01:46 10,4   872
1028 1547 LAUZIER JEAN-RENE MSE 273   02:01:55 10,4   873
1029 2353 DUCOURTIEUX DOMINIQUE MV2 161   02:01:57 10,4   874
1030 1192 BLANC XAVIER MV1 381   02:01:57 10,4   875
1031 1194 BLANC NICOLAS MV1 382   02:01:58 10,4   876
1032 1630 BILLON PLANÈS MAGALI FV1 71   02:01:58 10,4   156
1033 1063 MARTEAU ALICE FSE 56   02:02:02 10,4   157
1034 1760 FLAMBARD PATRICK MV2 162 DBS 02:02:02 10,4   877
1035 1064 LEONARD PIERRE MSE 274   02:02:03 10,4   878
1036 1912 GUIRAUD LAURENT MSE 275   02:02:13 10,4   879
1037 1202 DELMAIL CLAUDE MV1 383 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 02:02:18 10,4 1498258 880
1038 1877 RODRIGUES PIRES LUIS MSE 276   02:02:25 10,3   881
1039 1219 MASSE VALENTIN MSE 277 SAM TRIATHLON 02:02:28 10,3   882
1040 1310 COLLE DOROTHEE FSE 57 CA BEGLAIS 02:02:28 10,3 1736803 158
1041 1853 TURBAN QUENTIN MSE 278   02:02:29 10,3   883
1042 1162 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MSE 279   02:02:33 10,3   884
1043 1948 BESCOS PATRICK MV1 384 MSF LOG 02:02:41 10,3   885
1044 2016 CHEVALIER DAMIEN MSE 280   02:02:45 10,3   886
1045 2171 VRIGNON MATTHIEU MSE 281   02:02:50 10,3   887
1046 2170 VRIGNON CHRISTOPHE MV2 163   02:02:50 10,3   888
1047 1538 FENOGLIO MADELEINE FV2 23 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 02:02:51 10,3   159
1048 1761 FLAMBARD ISABELLE FV2 24 DBS 02:02:58 10,3   160
1049 1892 LE MARQUAND VALERIE FV2 25   02:03:02 10,3   161
1050 1570 BAHROUN MARIELLE FV1 72   02:03:03 10,3   162
1051 1905 PEDRAZZINI BERNADETTE FV2 26   02:03:05 10,3   163
1052 1978 BONANGE ALAIN MV4 7 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 02:03:06 10,3   889
1053 1079 BONNEAU VINCENT MV1 385   02:03:07 10,3   890
1054 2234 BOUDEY PHILIPPE MV2 164 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:03:10 10,3   891
1055 1180 BOUDEY AXELLE FES 3   02:03:11 10,3   164
1056 1115 MALMOUSTIER JEROME MSE 282   02:03:13 10,3   892
1057 2287 DIQUERO SEBASTIEN MV1 386   02:03:15 10,3   893
1058 2262 AUPETIT CHRISTOPHE MV1 387 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:03:33 10,2 1469241 894
1059 1158 BALANGUÉ RÉMY MSE 283   02:03:38 10,2   895
1060 1313 LOTTIER BRIGITTE FV2 27 ALBS 02:03:46 10,2 1589302 165
1061 1626 SALVAT MARIE THERESE FV2 28   02:03:51 10,2   166
1062 2336 HAGLON GUILLAUME MSE 284 NL 02:03:53 10,2   896
1063 2080 LOPEZ ORTEGA BRISIA FSE 58 SAGC TRIATHLON 02:03:58 10,2   167
1064 2096 GUICHENEY FABRICE MV1 388   02:04:09 10,2   897
1065 1163 PEREZ BRUNO MV2 165   02:04:15 10,2   898
1066 2172 HIGGINS ROBERT MSE 285   02:04:15 10,2   899
1067 1252 LECOURT MICHEL MV3 39   02:04:17 10,2   900
1068 1040 CHAHAT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 389   02:04:20 10,2   901
1069 1712 MOTHES DAVID MV1 390 NON-LICENCIE 02:04:23 10,2   902
1070 1184 FOUQUET BERNADETTE FV2 29 ADRENALINE 33 02:04:27 10,2   168
1071 1944 ONOLFO CHRISTIAN MV1 391   02:04:30 10,2   903
1072 1616 CECILLON ELIETTE FV2 30 US BAZAS 02:04:34 10,2 1412247 169
1073 1756 CHADOURNE CHRISTOPHE MSE 286 AS AMBARES 02:04:45 10,1 1472980 904
1074 1950 BARRIERE THIERRY MV1 392   02:04:47 10,1   905
1075 1837 JAHARD BEATRICE FV1 73   02:04:49 10,1   170
1076 1216 ALBERT KARINE FSE 59 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:04:54 10,1   171
1077 2243 DUPERRET JACQUES MV2 166 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:04:55 10,1   906
1078 1044 ANTUNES FILIPE MSE 287   02:05:00 10,1   907
1079 1076 DUFAIT CHRISTINE FV1 74 LES GALOPINS DU ROCHERS 02:05:09 10,1   172
1080 1026 TESSIER BORIS MSE 288 TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIEDS 02:05:16 10,1 1375696 908
1081 1447 WAX DENIS MV2 167   02:05:22 10,1   909
1082 1271 NIAUSSAT JEAN-MARC MV1 393   02:05:27 10,1   910
1083 1672 ROGER KARINE FV1 75   02:05:29 10,1 1378681 173
1084 1673 IMPEDOVO DAVID MSE 289 CA MORCENX 02:05:29 10,1 1446180 911
1085 1130 SAUTRAY MICHEL MV1 394   02:05:36 10,1   912
1086 1967 FILLON JEROME MV1 395   02:05:37 10,1   913
1087 1061 KLOTZ RÉMI MV1 396   02:05:40 10,1   914
1088 2057 GRATECAP JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 397   02:05:45 10,1   915
1089 1766 THOMAS PATRICIA FV2 31 ES BLANQUEFORT 02:05:50 10,1 194216 174
1090 2244 DURROUX KATIA FV1 76 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:05:55 10,1   175
1091 2251 PRETOT ALICE FV1 77 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:05:55 10,1   176
1092 1880 THOMASSE NATHALIE FV1 78 AS SFR 02:06:07 10,0   177
1093 1775 DEBRIE SYLVIE FV2 32 ES BLANQUEFORT 02:06:11 10,0 1392148 178
1094 1875 CUGGIA EUGENIA FV1 79 SCAP CADAUJAC 02:06:13 10,0 372296 179
1095 1581 VIALARD ELIANE FSE 60 S/L CM FLOIRAC 02:06:15 10,0 1436915 180
1096 2010 MERILLOU JEROME MV1 398   02:06:26 10,0   916
1097 1476 DELORT RICHARD MV1 399 AC PAREMPUYRE 02:06:33 10,0 1379403 917
1098 1424 DUFOURG MICHEL MV2 168 LOS ASTIAUS 02:06:35 10,0   918
1099 1071 MERIC NICOLAS MSE 290   02:06:43 10,0   919
1100 2266 BERTIN CLAIRE FV1 80   02:06:45 10,0   181
1101 2229 CLAVIE CARL-STEPHANE MV1 400   02:06:46 10,0   920
1102 2082 SCHLAUDER JEAN-LUC MV2 169   02:06:47 10,0   921
1103 1070 MERIC KARINE FSE 61   02:06:48 10,0   182
1104 1604 CHERY PHILIPPE MV3 40   02:06:53 10,0   922
1105 1536 HERVE STÉPHANIE FV1 81 MÉDOC OF COURSE 02:06:55 10,0   183
1106 1959 MALIGE CHRISTELLE FV1 82 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 02:06:57 10,0 1717243 184
1107 1419 CLAUZURE JEAN MARIE MV3 41   02:06:58 10,0   923
1108 1503 DON ANNELISE FV1 83   02:06:59 10,0   185
1109 1436 LABAT AMELIE FSE 62 US BAZAS 02:07:10 10,0 1695852 186
1110 1429 VALEYRIE CHRISTELLE FSE 63   02:07:13 10,0   187
1111 1622 LEFRANÇOIS CÉDRIC MSE 291   02:07:17 9,9   924
1112 1124 PASDOIS EMMANUELLE FSE 64   02:07:24 9,9   188
1113 1584 CHEBOUROU FATIHA FV1 84   02:07:50 9,9   189
1114 1469 RENOUIS DAMIEN MSE 292 LES FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 02:08:03 9,9   925
1115 2230 ESTEVE-DAUB SEVERINE FSE 65 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:08:05 9,9   190
1116 2269 FAYE VALÉRIE FV1 85   02:08:07 9,9   191
1117 2239 DANEY MARIE HELENE FV3 7 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:08:17 9,9   192
1118 1155 SOULE-LIMENDOUX SYLVIE FSE 66 FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 02:08:22 9,9   193
1119 2103 LACAZE THIERRY MV1 401   02:08:25 9,9   926
1120 2036 BARTHE CAROLINE FV2 33   02:08:27 9,9   194
1121 1787 VALLOIS DIDIER MV2 170 ALBS 02:08:32 9,8 1547202 927
1122 1916 LESCA FREDERIC MV1 402   02:08:34 9,8   928
1123 1917 ROY CAROLE FV1 86   02:08:34 9,8   195
1124 2095 GASSIES DOMINIQUE FV1 87   02:08:48 9,8   196
1125 1325 FOURNIER CAROLE FV1 88 ALTEA 02:08:49 9,8 1643381 197
1126 1030 ESCURE ANGELINE FSE 67   02:09:01 9,8   198
1127 1816 LACAMPAGNE LUDOVIC MSE 293   02:09:06 9,8   929
1128 1585 CHAZALLON VIRGINIE FV1 89   02:09:11 9,8   199
1129 1913 FLAN SYLVAIN MSE 294 BUZET 02:09:11 9,8   930
1130 2235 BOULITEAU BERNARD MV1 403 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:09:15 9,8   931
1131 1232 CORBIERE DOMINIQUE MV2 171   02:09:29 9,8   932
1132 2031 BALDACCHINO VANESSA FSE 68   02:10:31 9,7   200
1133 2011 MAZZINI GERALDINA FV1 90   02:10:32 9,7   201
1134 2300 FAKIR FOUZIA FSE 69 I 02:10:36 9,7   202
1135 1969 JEBBAR FARIDA FSE 70   02:10:36 9,7   203
1136 1965 RUMEAU DANIEL MV2 172   02:10:38 9,7   933
1137 1089 DENOU SYLVIE FV2 34 BORDEAUX ATHLE 02:10:50 9,7 1256599 204
1138 1127 POUVEREAU MARIE PIERRE FV1 91 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 02:10:54 9,7 1659151 205
1139 1386 NORMAND PATRICIA FV3 8 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 02:11:26 9,6 T192858 206
1140 1495 CAVENDER ALICE FSE 71 A2 RUNNING 02:11:27 9,6   207
1141 2109 RIVIERE MARION FSE 72   02:11:27 9,6   208
1142 1562 AIRIAU KELLY FSE 73   02:11:27 9,6   209
1143 1699 DELEST PHILIPPE MSE 295 CS RION DES LANDES 02:11:33 9,6 T187148 934
1144 2224 BERDOULAT CORINNE FV1 92 US TALENCE 02:11:35 9,6 1672235 210
1145 1725 CAZEAUX YANNICK MV2 173 PASS RUNNING 02:11:37 9,6 T188881 935
1146 2352 MIESZEZACK DANIEL MV2 174 NL 02:11:43 9,6   936
1147 2009 SANSIQUET MARIE FV1 93   02:11:46 9,6   211
1148 1655 LABERNEDE STEPHANIE FSE 74   02:11:56 9,6   212
1149 1167 BOUTEAUD CLAUDINE FSE 75 FOULEES VERTES LIBOURNAIS 02:11:57 9,6   213
1150 1938 FAUCHER GILBERT MV3 42   02:11:57 9,6   937
1151 1041 ROUMIER PIERRE MV1 404   02:11:58 9,6   938
1152 1941 SORBIER ELISABETH FV1 94   02:12:15 9,6   214
1153 2108 MATHIEU BERTRAND MV2 175 ASPJ BORDEAUX 02:12:15 9,6   939
1154 1380 CILIA ODILE FV1 95   02:12:21 9,6   215
1155 1835 BARTHE LAETITIA FV1 96 ASPTT BORDEAUX 02:12:32 9,6 1657324 216
1156 1453 BARRERE ALEXANDRA FV1 97   02:12:34 9,5   217
1157 1286 TRAVAGLINI JENIFER FSE 76   02:12:35 9,5   218
1158 1834 TRIBALLEAU MICHEL MV1 405   02:12:35 9,5   940
1159 1331 BEALE NATHALIE FV1 98   02:12:57 9,5   219
1160 1484 PELLLADEAU CATHERINE FV1 99   02:13:00 9,5   220
1161 1915 BERNARD PHILIPPE MV2 176   02:13:21 9,5   941
1162 1989 HOUPLINE PATRICE MV3 43 DASSAULT BDX SPORTS 02:13:21 9,5   942
1163 1786 MARTIN MARIE CLAIRE FV2 35 ES BLANQUEFORT 02:13:28 9,5   221
1164 1487 GOUJON FANETTE FSE 77   02:13:32 9,5   222
1165 1439 BLANCO LAURENT MV2 177   02:13:33 9,5   943
1166 1437 THIERY MORGANE FSE 78 BORDEAUX AIRCUBE 02:13:46 9,5   223
1167 1074 HACHET JOEL MV2 178 GALOPINS DU ROCHER 02:14:08 9,4   944
1168 2198 PIRES DANIEL MV1 406 PAGE BLANCHE 02:14:23 9,4   945
1169 2116 BAYLE PAULINE FSE 79   02:14:28 9,4   224
1170 2117 LARRAT BERNARD MV3 44   02:14:30 9,4   946
1171 2341 DESPOUYS KEVIN MSE 296   02:14:53 9,4   947
1172 1165 BALAWENDER LAURE FSE 80   02:14:56 9,4   225
1173 1568 DEMEURAN ANNE FV1 100   02:15:05 9,4   226
1174 1104 LEYTON EVELYNE FV2 36 BORDEAUX ATHLE 02:15:05 9,4   227
1175 1474 CASTAING MARIE-PIERRE FV2 37   02:15:37 9,3   228
1176 2085 CHIBRAC JEAN CHARLES MV2 179   02:16:18 9,3   948
1177 2256 RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE FV1 101 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:16:19 9,3   229
1178 1659 RIVIECCIO BABETTE FV2 38   02:16:36 9,3   230
1179 1549 BOU SERGE MV3 45 ATLHETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 02:16:45 9,3 1546783 949
1180 1438 DUPOUY MICHEL MV2 180 33075 02:16:46 9,3 218118 950
1181 1318 FONDRIEST OLIVIER MV1 407   02:17:10 9,2   951
1182 1518 EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED MV2 181 ASCCUB BORDEAUX METROPOLE 02:18:16 9,2   952
1183 1519 EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE FV2 39   02:18:16 9,2   231
1184 2329 DROUILHET FRANCK MSE 297   02:18:38 9,1   953
1185 2168 LAGARDE CLAIRE FV2 40   02:18:52 9,1 T188540 232
1186 2335 AUBONNEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 182   02:18:54 9,1   954
1187 2014 BONPUNT BERNARD MV1 408   02:18:56 9,1   955
1188 1557 TOUCHARD MARIE FSE 81   02:19:02 9,1   233
1189 1934 DUMAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 298 POMPIERS DE CADILLAC 02:19:02 9,1   956
1190 1423 FLOC YANNICK MV1 409 POMPIERS DE CADILLAC 02:19:03 9,1   957
1191 1966 RUMEAU FATIMA FV1 102   02:19:05 9,1   234
1192 1479 MARTEAU NICOLAS MV1 410   02:19:44 9,1   958
1193 2356 LACOUR CLAIRE FV1 103 NL 02:19:47 9,1   235
1194 2238 DAIRE MARYSE FV2 41 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:19:50 9,1   236
1195 2254 RISPAL ANNE MARY FV3 9 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:19:50 9,1   237
1196 1851 TURBAN GILLES MV2 183   02:19:51 9,1   959
1197 2142 CAVENDER LOUIS MSE 299   02:21:38 8,9   960
1198 1123 BERTOUX FRANCIS MV3 46 LES 4 C 02:21:38 8,9   961
1199 1815 MARQUES CHRISTINE FV1 104 AIR CUBE 02:21:53 8,9   238
1200 1740 LOUIS MATHIAS MV1 411 SLA 02:23:18 8,8 381394 962
1201 2164 HALLIER GRÉGORY MSE 300 TEAM KAGOUILLE 02:24:08 8,8   963
1202 1356 BERNARD SYLVIE FV1 105   02:24:09 8,8   239
1203 1023 BALDENSPERGER LAURENT MV2 184   02:24:09 8,8   964
1204 1366 LAFILLE LAURENT MV1 412 EGGER 02:24:28 8,8   965
1205 1684 BERNARD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 413   02:25:40 8,7   966
1206 1237 AMBROISE HADRIEN MSE 301   02:27:17 8,6   967
1207 1236 LURO DOMINIQUE MV2 185   02:27:17 8,6   968
1208 2233 AVENARD ARLETTE FV3 10 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:28:19 8,5   240
1209 1166 BALAWENDER ERIC MV1 414   02:30:22 8,4   969
1210 1738 FOUCART BLANDINE FSE 82 SLA 02:30:29 8,4   241
1211 2147 JUND SACHA MSE 302 EGGER 02:30:58 8,4   970
1212 1925 LEPAPE SIHAM FV2 42 CHRONOS DE LU 02:31:11 8,4   242
1213 1580 COURROS CÉLINE FSE 83 EGGER 02:31:16 8,4   243
1214 1303 PRIAM ANNE FV1 106   02:31:39 8,3   244
1215 1304 DENOYELLE STEPHANIE FV1 107   02:31:39 8,3   245
1216 1927 TRESSE IRENE FV2 43   02:32:45 8,3   246
1217 1793 ALVAREZ WILLY MV2 186   02:36:56 8,1   971
1218 1898 COURTADE SÉBASTIEN MSE 303 GENDY LANGON 02:39:03 8,0   972
1219 1606 MARSAN MICHEL MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD   Abd
1220 1709 GADRAT ALEXANDRE MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD   Abd
1221 1807 ALLUIS MICHEL MV4 0   00:00:00 ABD   Abd
1222 1863 MENAERT STEPHANE MV1 0 POMPIER LANGON 00:00:00 ABD 1731760 Abd
1223 1333 BABIAN ELODIE FV1 0   01:23:33 ABD   Abd
1224 1693 BOUTIER CECILE FV1 0 SAGC ATHLETISME 01:49:33 ABD 1006944 Abd