La ruée des fadas acte II - 26/10/2014

Vague n°1


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name TEMPS - Time EQUIPE
1 1010   00:56:23 Team Endurance shop
2 126 L'HOTE jérémy 00:56:23 TOADE
3 1 LAMBERT Cloter 00:57:24 64
4 89 LEO 00:57:41 Bootcamp et coaching nimes
5 1003   00:58:26 Kamikaze
6 4 MAECHLER Frederic 01:00:31 ANESTO
7 1009 JULIEN 01:00:59 Les rameurs Beaucairois
8 5 ARGAUD Jonathan 01:01:04 ARGAUD TEAM
9 2 DULIERE Romain 01:01:05 64
10 27 CHIARELLO Christelle 01:01:09 la debrandade
11 1002   01:01:34 Les potes à tartiner
12 11 LORBLANCHET Marion 01:02:24 CROQUETTE
13 133 MOREL Sylvain 01:04:08 UNLIMITEAM
14 78 MATTHIEU Maury 01:04:15 les porkass
15 120 DONCARLI Gregory 01:04:41 sophteam
16 69 GAUDEZ Aubin 01:05:01 Les Lyonnais
17 3 GERMAIN Kevin 01:05:03 ANESTO
18 118 LEPAUMIER Jérôme 01:05:15 Solo
19 80 MARTY Laurent 01:05:26 Les Runners Fringants
20 64 AVIS Geoffrey 01:06:18 Les Carabins Nîmois
21 65 BOUNIOL Pierre-jean 01:06:18 Les Carabins Nîmois
22 344   01:06:19 HAPPY POTO TEAM
23 35 ARTAUD Jean MIchel 01:08:26 LaDILAFE2
24 15 LE BRETON Hughes 01:08:52 HUGO
25 144   01:08:55 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE
26 81 MORENO Jean-christophe 01:10:08 Les Runners Fringants
27 116 CASTIGLION Lilian 01:10:37 RAMBO
28 115 SANCHEZ Romain 01:10:37 RAMBO
29 1008 EDOUARD PIERRE 01:10:57 Les rameurs Beaucairois
30 52 PRUDIK Jan 01:11:04 LES BISTOUFLY
31 51 SOULET Olivier 01:11:05 LES BISTOUFLY
32 63 GILNIAT Alexandre 01:13:17 les burnes out
33 61 CAZORLA Christophe 01:13:18 les burnes out
34 62 FILLETTE Aurelien 01:13:18 les burnes out
35 96 MACIEL Thomas 01:15:48 melg'ouf
36 38 BOLDRINI Loris 01:16:39 lapins cretins
37 97 MACIEL Matthieu 01:17:13 melg'ouf
38 37 AVRIL Anthony 01:17:15 lapins cretins
39 67 LEONE Laurence 01:17:20 LES FOLLES FURIEUSES
40 68 PETIOT Stephanie 01:17:20 LES FOLLES FURIEUSES
41 104 CHEVALIER Cyril 01:17:31 Montval Ghetto
42 36 SEGONZAC ANTHONY 01:17:37 Team segonzac
43 95 ARNAUD Martial 01:17:51 Los Patcholos
44 98 PAGES Tony 01:17:56 melg'ouf
45 39 SCIUTO Laure 01:18:02 lapins cretins
46 79 VILLARET Gerald 01:18:13 les porkass
47 16 PALPACUER Marc 01:19:55 Jépaklégi
48 12 BOUCHAREB Kader 01:23:18 Half in half out
49 14 BLASZYK Guillaume 01:23:18 Half in half out
50 13 ALLOT Sebastien 01:23:19 Half in half out
51 53 DESTRUEL Mathieu 01:25:51 LES BISTOUFLY
52 56 BARTOLO Bertrand 01:25:53 LES BISTOUFLY
53 60 CASCINO Sylvain 01:25:58 LES BISTOUFLY
54 57 TOURRES Stephane 01:26:03 LES BISTOUFLY
55 55 FONTIMPE Frederic 01:26:09 LES BISTOUFLY
56 48 HERNANDEZ Jerome 01:27:17 Les Biereafeux
57 50 TARBOURIECH Clement 01:27:17 Les Biereafeux
58 47 HANSEN Mathieu 01:27:18 Les Biereafeux
59 142   01:28:49 Tougas Palavasienne
60 90 FRANCK SANDRINE 01:29:49 Les frites du 34
61 127 NOMDEDEU Frédéric 01:33:42 Trompetitors
62 130 TORRES Sebastien 01:33:44 Trompetitors
63 129 BARD Bruce 01:33:44 Trompetitors
64 128 ALADZIC Daniela 01:33:44 Trompetitors
65 131 DOJCILOVIC Stefan 01:33:46 Trompetitors
66 132 LAILLE Jason 01:33:49 Trompetitors
67 109 Berthonneau Maud 01:34:49 NO FEAR
68 110 CAILLON Pascal 01:34:50 NO FEAR
69 111 SANCHEZ Clément 01:34:50 NO FEAR
70 125 BIAGIONI Julien 01:36:05 Ti'Punch
71 124 ASTIER David 01:36:06 Ti'Punch
72 122 COSTE Eric 01:36:10 Ti'Punch
73 121 PENALBER Stephane 01:36:11 Ti'Punch
74 123 LUNEL Jerome 01:36:11 Ti'Punch
75 6 BERNARD Elodie 01:37:03 Crazy tiger
76 92 PEREZ Jean-michel 01:38:45 LES TRAV'LO
77 93 ROUSSET Jeremy 01:38:46 LES TRAV'LO
78 88 CARAYON Benoit 01:38:46 LES TRAV'LO
79 94 TUDELA William 01:38:48 LES TRAV'LO
80 91 MAZZARESE Jérémy 01:38:49 LES TRAV'LO
81 108 LAURENT Pierre 01:40:48 Muddy team
82 107 CARGNELUTTI Romain 01:40:49 Muddy team
83 106 CARGNELUTTI Julien 01:40:50 Muddy team
84 105 CARGNELUTTI Bruno 01:40:52 Muddy team
85 114 LAURENT Romain 01:43:26 PASTACREW
86 113 DAMIEN Tissier 01:43:27 PASTACREW
87 112 AGNIEL Jean-baptiste 01:43:27 PASTACREW
88 137   01:44:00 Seriteam
89 141   01:46:00 TEAM BOXE
90 135   01:48:33 LES GRENOUILLES VERTES
91 103 VILLANUEVA Miguel 01:48:36 Men Of Still
92 99 PETERI Cyril 01:49:01 Men Of Still
93 100 LUCHAIRE Laurent 01:49:01 Men Of Still
94 58 ROCHETEAU Anthony 01:50:45 LES BISTOUFLY
95 59 CHARLES Ludovic 02:00:13 LES BISTOUFLY
96 43 FABREGUE Sabine 02:00:54 Les Barjots 30
97 46 RUS Sylvia 02:00:54 Les Barjots 30
98 44 FABREGUE Stéphan 02:00:55 Les Barjots 30
99 42 CAVALIER Laetitia 02:00:55 Les Barjots 30
100 45 HUOT Nicolas 02:00:55 Les Barjots 30
101 77 MAURIN Pauline 02:04:33 LES PIRATES
102 74 MENEGON Audrey 02:04:33 LES PIRATES
103 1001   02:04:36 Les pirates
104 76 USSELIO Pauline 02:04:36 LES PIRATES
105 71 PARODI Charlotte 02:04:40 LES PIRATES
106 73 GUIBERT Loic 02:04:42 LES PIRATES
107 72 BOUSCAREN Guillaume 02:04:55 LES PIRATES
108 75 PASTOR Thomas 02:04:56 LES PIRATES
109 86 SÉRANDOUR Sandrine 02:14:18 LES TOTOS
110 85 GAGEAN Nicolas 02:14:20 LES TOTOS
111 87 COENYE Chloé 02:14:20 LES TOTOS
112 140   02:14:26 TAPAPAYE EN PISTE
113 134   02:17:51 les Débiles
114 143   02:20:00 Tousentutus
115 7 DALLEAU Ludovic 02:28:47 Crazy Tiger
116 8 BERNARD Anthony 02:28:48 Crazy Tiger
117 9 BUISSON Floriane 02:28:48 Crazy tiger
118 10 GONZALEZ Alexandre 02:28:50 Crazy tiger
119 138   02:29:49 sfl-beach
120 145   02:33:02 viva family
121 136   02:33:45 SCHTROUMPH KIPEUT !
122 82 LAROCHE Céline 02:34:15 Les sijorasujeserapavenus
123 83 BOUTET Bastien 02:34:16 Les sijorasujeserapavenus
124 84 BOUTET Sophie 02:34:17 Les sijorasujeserapavenus
125 21 POMARES Valentine 02:48:10 joe bar team
126 22 CEDRIC Gayraud 02:48:11 joe bar team
127 18 MOISSONNIER Lucie 02:48:11 joe bar team
128 20 LLORET Alexis 02:48:12 joe bar team
129 25 BUEB Sara 02:48:12 joe bar team
130 23 CLODEL Fabien 02:48:12 joe bar team
131 17 ESTIVAL Manga 02:48:13 joe bar team
132 19 GAYRAUD Audrey 02:48:13 joe bar team
133 26 NICOLAS Boeuf 02:48:16 joe bar team
134 119 DAVIDE Fanigliulo 03:45:46 sophteam