Trail des Calades - 19/10/2014

16.5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
97 Brousse PAUL MSE 1   01:10:44 14,0 1
2
26 France DORIAN MV1 1   01:16:53 12,9 2
3
117 Ouchene CLAUDE MV1 2   01:17:04 12,8 3
4
72 juchereau JANICK MV2 1   01:17:41 12,7 4
5
150 Marevery PHILIPPE MV1 3   01:20:05 12,4 5
6
81 Merle ROMAIN MSE 2   01:20:16 12,3 6
7
75 Penarrubia STEPHAN MV1 4   01:21:24 12,2 7
8
202 Laurent CHRISTOPHE MSE 3   01:22:49 12,0 8
9
153 Le grix FRANçOIS MSE 4   01:24:01 11,8 9
10
196 Perez BENOIT MSE 5   01:24:19 11,7 10
11
145 Maxime PETER MSE 6   01:25:15 11,6 11
12
65 Gabelle THIBAUT MSE 7   01:26:08 11,5 12
13
191 Favier FRANçOIS MSE 8   01:26:17 11,5 13
14
168 Dusfour OLIVIER MSE 9   01:26:20 11,5 14
15
129 billard JEAN LOUIS MV2 2   01:27:07 11,4 15
16
170 Flores THIERRY MV1 5   01:27:44 11,3 16
17
172 Godot VINCENT MSE 10   01:28:50 11,1 17
18
176 Sapede FLORIAN MSE 11   01:29:30 11,1 18
19
134 Geraud YOANN MSE 12   01:29:32 11,1 19
20
205 Viguier ALEXANDRE MSE 13   01:29:34 11,1 20
21
101 Baroni JACQUES MV2 3   01:29:46 11,0 21
22
27 Escuriola BRUNO MV2 4   01:29:52 11,0 22
23
144 Mollevi PASCAL MV1 6   01:29:52 11,0 23
24
109 Circhirillo JULIEN MSE 14   01:30:12 11,0 24
25
166 Turpin RéMY MV1 7   01:30:46 10,9 25
26
192 Lopez JESUS MV1 8   01:31:21 10,8 26
27
76 Laine DAMIEN MSE 15   01:31:29 10,8 27
28
169 Flores JEAN MARC MV2 5   01:32:12 10,7 28
29
14 Teixeira de Abreu ANTONIO MV2 6   01:32:47 10,7 29
30
174 Dubois GUILLAUME MV4 1   01:33:50 10,6 30
31
160 Bou THIERRY MV1 9   01:34:15 10,5 31
32
11 Dupuis FLORIAN MSE 16   01:34:25 10,5 32
33
108 Biboulet LAURENT MES 1   01:34:52 10,4 33
34
23 Presa MICHEL MV1 10   01:35:03 10,4 34
35
157 Guyonnet PATRICK MSE 17   01:35:29 10,4 35
36
179 Brager PATRICK MV1 11   01:35:34 10,4 36
37
22 Noguera CEDRIC MSE 18   01:35:48 10,3 37
38
35 Bidard FABIEN MV2 7   01:35:53 10,3 38
39
152 Migayrou EDITH FSE 1   01:36:11 10,3 1
40
140 Pourtier RENé MV1 12   01:36:38 10,2 39
41
18 Coemet ROMAIN MSE 19   01:37:13 10,2 40
42
55 Auguste EMILIEN MSE 20   01:37:15 10,2 41
43
13 Hugues PIERRE MSE 21   01:37:47 10,1 42
44
201 Bardot OLIVIER MV2 8   01:38:36 10,0 43
45
130 Drake XAVIER MSE 22   01:38:50 10,0 44
46
60 Durand SYLVAIN MSE 23   01:38:51 10,0 45
47
84 Ouffe JEREMY MSE 24   01:39:07 10,0 46
48
190 Griffe LUDOVIC MSE 25   01:39:33 9,9 47
49
188 Salgues GERARD MV3 1   01:40:20 9,9 48
50
19 Mesguich DAVID MV1 13   01:40:21 9,9 49
51
46 Blanc MICHEL MV2 9   01:40:25 9,9 50
52
63 Delat DANIEL MSE 26   01:41:08 9,8 51
53
154 Gomez JEAN LUC MV1 14   01:41:21 9,8 52
54
9 Joly FLORENT MV1 15   01:41:22 9,8 53
55
67 Adde Soubra PASCAL MV1 16   01:41:28 9,8 54
56
200 Graell LAURENT MSE 27   01:41:30 9,8 55
57
177 Barbier RéMI MSE 28   01:41:39 9,7 56
58
142 Fernandez MARCOS MV1 17   01:41:43 9,7 57
59
139 Baconnier ERIC MV1 18   01:41:50 9,7 58
60
126 Bordenave SYLVAIN MSE 29   01:41:52 9,7 59
61
73 Perret SEBASTIEN MSE 30   01:42:27 9,7 60
62
135 Nna Koum CYRILLE MV1 19   01:42:51 9,6 61
63
4 Beier THOMAS MSE 31   01:43:04 9,6 62
64
102 Viala BRUNO MV2 10   01:43:08 9,6 63
65
131 Birot FABIEN MSE 32   01:43:08 9,6 64
66
37 Mailhe PHILIPPE MV1 20   01:43:23 9,6 65
67
161 Soudier LUC MV1 21   01:43:26 9,6 66
68
125 Jimenez JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 11   01:43:27 9,6 67
69
12 Viala JEAN MARC MV1 22   01:43:27 9,6 68
70
185 Thiry PHILIPPE MV1 23   01:43:34 9,6 69
71
114 Tanavelle THIERRY MV1 24   01:43:35 9,6 70
72
79 Gutierrez NADINE FV1 1   01:43:46 9,5 2
73
82 Issert ALAIN MV2 12   01:43:46 9,5 71
74
86 Baroni JOELLE FV2 1   01:44:30 9,5 3
75
94 Artaud CLAUDE MV2 13   01:44:31 9,5 72
76
143 Woilgraffe LAURENT MV1 25   01:44:32 9,5 73
77
58 Glen ERICK MV2 14   01:44:34 9,5 74
78
100 Flory JEAN VINCENT MSE 33   01:44:40 9,5 75
79
2 Metayer PHILIPPE MV1 26   01:44:41 9,5 76
80
15 Gonzales JEAN MICHEL MV1 27   01:44:42 9,5 77
81
93 Artaud DANIEL MV2 15   01:44:53 9,4 78
82
30 Minarro CHRISTOPHE MSE 34   01:45:03 9,4 79
83
32 Amendola GILLES MV1 28   01:45:58 9,3 80
84
199 Hamann MARIE FSE 2   01:46:06 9,3 4
85
88 Frament GABRIEL MV1 29   01:46:45 9,3 81
86
106 Garcia PASCALE FV1 2   01:46:46 9,3 5
87
173 Fournel FREDERIC MV1 30   01:47:54 9,2 82
88
59 Sist CéLINE FV1 3   01:48:12 9,1 6
89
78 Hartmann FLORIAN MSE 35   01:48:17 9,1 83
90
66 Gautreau NICOLAS MSE 36   01:48:38 9,1 84
91
62 Handschumacher LAURENT MSE 37   01:48:38 9,1 85
92
132 Amendola BETTY FV1 4   01:48:43 9,1 7
93
209 Riviere ALAIN MV2 16   01:48:51 9,1 86
94
36 Ferrando GREGORY MSE 38   01:49:17 9,1 87
95
38 Mailhe ESTELLE FV1 5   01:49:23 9,1 8
96
64 Fouron ELODIE FSE 3   01:49:23 9,1 9
97
83 Ouffe GREGORY MSE 39   01:49:25 9,0 88
98
156 Palej YOANN MSE 40   01:49:36 9,0 89
99
71 Goullier STéPHANE MSE 41   01:50:51 8,9 90
100
74 Fournel MARIE FSE 4   01:50:52 8,9 10
101
16 Boix ABEL MV2 17   01:51:09 8,9 91
102
207 Naudin KRISHNA MV1 31   01:51:21 8,9 92
103
105 Serre CYRIL MV1 32   01:51:29 8,9 93
104
124 carles GABRIEL MSE 42   01:51:30 8,9 94
105
141 Bresson JULIEN MSE 43   01:51:31 8,9 95
106
110 Circhirillo JENNIE FSE 5   01:51:35 8,9 11
107
162 Garcia DOMINIQUE FV1 6   01:51:40 8,9 12
108
163 Fontaine MARC MV2 18   01:51:40 8,9 96
109
123 Castano HéLèNE FV2 2   01:51:43 8,9 13
110
70 Hervouet CATHERINE FV1 7   01:51:57 8,8 14
111
118 Gaubert LAURENT MV1 33   01:52:13 8,8 97
112
96 Chavanel SOPHIE FSE 6   01:52:36 8,8 15
113
80 Magnin NATHALIE FV2 3   01:52:56 8,8 16
114
184 Tonnon PIERRE LAURENT MV2 19   01:53:02 8,8 98
115
91 Amadieu PAUL MV1 34   01:53:21 8,7 99
116
49 Dumesnil FRANçOIS MV1 35   01:53:21 8,7 100
117
33 Teissier LUC MSE 44   01:53:27 8,7 101
118
41 Abbal BERTRAND MSE 45   01:53:28 8,7 102
119
1 Flores MARINE FSE 7   01:53:29 8,7 17
120
77 Merle PATRICK MV2 20   01:54:14 8,7 103
121
85 Plenecassagne FREDERIC MV1 36   01:54:23 8,7 104
122
54 Gros NICOLAS MSE 46   01:54:25 8,7 105
123
187 Gayraud PATRICIA FV1 8   01:54:29 8,6 18
124
42 Pechoultres Virgos CéLINE FV1 9   01:54:31 8,6 19
125
167 David OLIVIER MV2 21   01:54:41 8,6 106
126
122 David-Benz HéLèNE FV1 10   01:54:42 8,6 20
127
29 Tardy DELPHINE FSE 8   01:54:58 8,6 21
128
155 Fangeat ANDRé MV3 2   01:54:58 8,6 107
129
3 Metayer KATIA FV1 11   01:55:31 8,6 22
130
45 Peignaux MATHIEU MSE 47   01:55:47 8,6 108
131
195 Caussil FREDERIC MV2 22   01:55:50 8,5 109
132
198 Leuliette CLAUDE MV1 37   01:55:59 8,5 110
133
115 Blancheteau LUC MV1 38   01:56:06 8,5 111
134
206 Sabater CLEMENT MSE 48   01:56:10 8,5 112
135
61 Laboureau NATHALIE FSE 9   01:56:44 8,5 23
136
180 Meffre johansson EDITH FSE 10   01:56:48 8,5 24
137
147 Pallastrelli TONI MV2 23   01:57:01 8,5 113
138
149 Legros GéRARD MV2 24   01:58:42 8,3 114
139
193 Pouly PATRICK MV2 25   01:59:08 8,3 115
140
183 Lourdou RICHARD MSE 49   02:00:23 8,2 116
141
47 Dores LIONEL MV3 3   02:00:32 8,2 117
142
17 Virgile FABRICE MV1 39   02:00:42 8,2 118
143
40 Pierrat CATHY FSE 11   02:00:47 8,2 25
144
39 Pierrat FABIEN MSE 50   02:00:48 8,2 119
145
99 Farolfi STEFANO MV1 40   02:00:59 8,2 120
146
21 Estric FRANçOISE FV2 4   02:02:12 8,1 26
147
171 Gualdes CéLINE FSE 12   02:02:15 8,1 27
148
56 Lequien XAVIER MV1 41   02:02:18 8,1 121
149
6 Pissot HéLèNE FSE 13   02:03:06 8,0 28
150
203 Vialle MARIE FSE 14   02:03:06 8,0 29
151
48 Costemale JULIEN MSE 51   02:03:18 8,0 122
152
186 Gayraud ERIC MV2 26   02:03:33 8,0 123
153
53 Wolff NICOLAS MV1 42   02:03:48 8,0 124
154
146 André ERIC MV1 43   02:03:54 8,0 125
155
127 Durand CéLINE FES 1   02:04:21 8,0 30
156
5 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 52   02:04:25 8,0 126
157
128 Chapel SANDRINE FSE 15   02:04:57 7,9 31
158
31 Delambre DELPHINE FSE 16   02:05:01 7,9 32
159
8 Pereira ALEXANDRE MSE 53   02:05:01 7,9 127
160
98 Daoudi HAMED MV2 27   02:06:01 7,9 128
161
89 Frament MARION FV1 12   02:06:24 7,8 33
162
92 Le Strat PASCALE FV1 13   02:06:27 7,8 34
163
51 Sist PHILIPPE MV1 44   02:06:31 7,8 129
164
90 Amadieu LOUIS MJU 1   02:06:57 7,8 130
165
175 Pietrera AGNES FV1 14   02:07:43 7,8 35
166
43 Allegre JEREMY MSE 54   02:09:25 7,6 131
167
165 Vergnes ANDRé MV2 28   02:09:52 7,6 132
168
103 Jannin NADINE FV1 15   02:09:55 7,6 36
169
52 Metge RACHEL FV1 16   02:09:55 7,6 37
170
112 Cottret SYLVIE FV1 17   02:10:39 7,6 38
171
111 Cottret NICOLAS MV1 45   02:10:39 7,6 133
172
138 Scortatore LAURE FSE 17   02:11:03 7,6 39
173
68 Bousquet GAUTIER MSE 55   02:11:04 7,6 134
174
69 Charles HéLèNE FES 2   02:11:04 7,6 40
175
50 Laine JACQUELINE FV3 1   02:11:25 7,5 41
176
34 Teissier HAYAT FSE 18   02:12:38 7,5 42
177
104 Caillibooter PATRICK MV2 29   02:13:18 7,4 135
178
164 Laroche GREGORY MSE 56   02:14:45 7,3 136
179
194 Pouly CORINNE FV2 5   02:14:48 7,3 43
180
148 Molina LAURENCE FV1 18   02:15:01 7,3 44
181
120 Aubry ANNE FV1 19   02:15:41 7,3 45
182
10 Dupuis ALIZé FSE 19   02:16:05 7,3 46
183
133 Carette DAVID MSE 57   02:16:57 7,2 137
184
210 Riviere FRANCOISE FV2 6   02:18:29 7,1 47
185
20 Estric JOEL MV2 30   02:19:02 7,1 138
186
181 Zaouali NADIA FV1 20   02:20:33 7,0 48
187
57 Lequien CLAIRE FV1 21   02:20:48 7,0 49
188
113 Cregut JéRéMY MSE 58   02:20:57 7,0 139
189
121 Damesin CLAIRE FSE 20   02:21:20 7,0 50
190
107 Bensadoun DANNY FV2 7   02:25:59 6,8 51
191
119 Aubry MARC MV1 46   02:28:09 6,7 140
192
208 Naudin MURIEL FV1 22   02:31:12 6,5 52
193
25 Reynaud CéCILE FSE 21   02:35:27 6,4 53
194
178 Popovitch VIRIDIANA FSE 22   02:42:16 6,1 54
195
204 Benitez PASCALE FSE 23   02:42:16 6,1 55
196
189 Weber PHILIPPE MV1 47   02:51:32 5,8 141
197
24 Baclet MATHIEU MSE 59   03:01:21 5,5 142
198
7 Calvet ALEXANDRA FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
199
28 Metz ERIC MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
200
44 Louche ROBERT MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
201
87 Rinardo ROMAIN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
202
95 Gillet LAURENT MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
203
116 Fenelon BARBARA FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
204
137 Pierre JEAN MARC MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
205
151 Benaise CéLINE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
206
158 Vannieuwenhuyse YANN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
207
159 Caramel SOPHIE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
208
197 Rei Lucas CHRISTELLE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd