Trail de Bouzigues - 28/03/2015

24 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1002 VIANT LAURENT MSE 1 ACTASSIN 01:33:52 15,3 1
2 1014 LUKOSCHEK LEONHARD MSE 2 NL 01:34:19 15,3 2
3 1406 GIRO MARCELIN MSE 3 AC LIMOUX / TEAM AGM 01:36:40 14,9 3
4 1241 RISI FLORIAN MSE 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE / TEAM IBEX 01:36:53 14,9 4
5 1278 ROBERT DAVID MSE 5 NL 01:37:16 14,8 5
6 1294 PALUMBO JEAN-MARIE MSE 6 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:40:15 14,4 6
7 1064 JEANNETEAU AXEL MSE 7 actassin 01:41:23 14,2 7
8 1341 PEPIN FRANCK MV1 1 NL 01:42:18 14,1 8
9 1308 EGIZIANO THOMAS MV1 2 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:42:34 14,0 9
10 1204 GENIES CAMILLE MSE 8 US VILLEVEYRAC 01:43:53 13,9 10
11 1099 NAIZOT NICOLAS MSE 9 ACA 01:44:22 13,8 11
12 1324 BENEDETTO FRANCK MV1 3 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:45:03 13,7 12
13 1025 PASTOR FRANCOIS MSE 10 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:45:50 13,6 13
14 1041 AUDIBERT ARMAND MSE 11 V V TTHAU 01:45:50 13,6 14
15 1219 BASTOUL LUCAS MES 1 NL 01:46:36 13,5 15
16 1407 CORCIA MICHAEL MV1 4 NL 01:46:39 13,5 16
17 1052 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 NL 01:46:51 13,5 17
18 1317 HEBLES DAVID MES 2 NL 01:47:26 13,4 18
19 1089 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 6 ECG PIGNAN 01:47:26 13,4 19
20 1012 MARRAMA GRÉGORY MSE 12 TEAM POUSSINS 01:47:30 13,4 20
21 1004 BRUN PATRICE MV2 1 NL 01:47:41 13,4 21
22 1141 TOFFOLI BRUNO MV3 1 NL 01:47:53 13,3 22
23 1006 DECAYEUX ERIC MSE 13 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 01:48:15 13,3 23
24 1239 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 14 NL 01:48:53 13,2 24
25 1296 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 7 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:49:55 13,1 25
26 1231 VUAILLAT GUILLAUME MSE 15 RCHJ 01:50:16 13,1 26
27 1093 SIRE DAVID MSE 16 MARC 01:50:23 13,0 27
28 1167 LECOANET FABRICE MSE 17 NL 01:50:40 13,0 28
29 1045 BAFFALIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 SAINT-MAMERT DU GARD 01:50:45 13,0 29
30 1130 MICHEL ADRIEN MSE 18 NL 01:51:57 12,9 30
31 1290 ANTERIEUX ERIC MV1 9 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 01:52:01 12,9 31
32 1111 COURSIER JOCELYN MSE 19 COURIR À VAUVERT 01:52:14 12,8 32
33 1335 FELTESSE BENOIT MSE 20 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:52:16 12,8 33
34 1143 GUIRAUD YANNICK MSE 21 POMPIERS GIGNAC 01:53:08 12,7 34
35 510 UGEN LOÏC MSE 22 MAAM 01:53:24 12,7 35
36 1333 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MSE 23 NL 01:53:57 12,6 36
37 1238 FOURNET MATTHIEU MSE 24 NL 01:54:15 12,6 37
38 1136 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES MV1 10 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:54:37 12,6 38
39 1331 SANROMAN JOSÉ MV1 11 NL 01:54:56 12,5 39
40 1326 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 12 NL 01:55:12 12,5 40
41 1282 JEGOUSSO MORGAN MSE 25 KINÉS MONTPELLIER 01:55:16 12,5 41
42 1328 MARY YVAN MV1 13 NL 01:55:17 12,5 42
43 1133 MOUROUX PIERRE MSE 26 NL 01:55:19 12,5 43
44 1065 SASTRE MELANIE FSE 1 ACTASSIN 01:56:03 12,4 1
45 1271 FARGEOT JEROME MV1 14 WAIMEA TRIATHLON 01:56:16 12,4 44
46 1277 ASSELOT RÉGIS MV2 2 NL 01:56:21 12,4 45
47 1010 NANO JULIEN MSE 27 NL 01:56:54 12,3 46
48 1200 PEREZ BENOIT MSE 28 NL 01:57:06 12,3 47
49 1102 BOISTARD BENOIT MV2 3 ABS AVENTURE 01:57:15 12,3 48
50 1106 RUCCIONE PAUL MV2 4 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:57:17 12,3 49
51 1134 REYNOU VINCENT MSE 29 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 01:57:23 12,3 50
52 1156 BERTAUX STEPHANE MV1 15 NL 01:57:33 12,2 51
53 1337 DELACROIX BRICE MSE 30 NL 01:57:44 12,2 52
54 1220 RENE DAVID MV1 16 NL 01:57:54 12,2 53
55 1067 SASTRE LUCIE FSE 2 ACTASSIN 01:57:55 12,2 2
56 1342 GUIDEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 31 NL 01:57:57 12,2 54
57 1176 HERISSON FRANCK MV1 17 SPIRIDON LODEVE 01:58:00 12,2 55
58 1142 BRIENS LAETITIA FSE 3 NL 01:58:34 12,1 3
59 1268 BARBERAN DORIAN MSE 32 NL 01:59:12 12,1 56
60 1049 DZAPO FLORIAN MV1 18 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:59:13 12,1 57
61 1140 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 33 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:59:43 12,0 58
62 1306 RAMOIN GREGORY MSE 34 NL 01:59:51 12,0 59
63 1001 SCHUMACHER VALERIE FV1 1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:59:53 12,0 4
64 1154 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV2 5 NL 01:59:58 12,0 60
65 1253 POUS JÉRÔME MV1 19 NL 02:00:19 12,0 61
66 1129 SABIANI EMMANUEL MV1 20 NL 02:00:30 11,9 62
67 1252 GALVANY KEVIN MSE 35 M2AM 02:00:33 11,9 63
68 1144 CABROL ARNAUD MSE 36 NL 02:00:45 11,9 64
69 1060 MOLINA MICHEL MV3 2 NL 02:02:28 11,8 65
70 1035 GENNA VINCENT MSE 37 NL 02:02:37 11,7 66
71 1029 DELBREIL PASCAL MV1 21 NL 02:02:42 11,7 67
72 1223 ANGUERA LOÏC MSE 38 NL 02:02:53 11,7 68
73 1215 CABAL LINE FSE 4 NL 02:02:56 11,7 5
74 1216 SIMONDET FABIEN MSE 39 NL 02:02:56 11,7 69
75 1172 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 40 NL 02:03:19 11,7 70
76 1100 MIRIOT ALAIN MV3 3 A.S.A.D. Aubenas 02:03:22 11,7 71
77 1150 REVERTE SERGE MV2 6 NL 02:03:26 11,7 72
78 1135 NERVI DIDIER MV2 7 LA FOULÉE VEDENAISE 02:03:33 11,7 73
79 1170 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 22 NL 02:03:42 11,6 74
80 1263 GRAILLE JEREMIE MSE 41 ASSP VERGEZE 02:03:46 11,6 75
81 1046 ROUX BRUNO MV1 23 NL 02:04:03 11,6 76
82 1267 MATHIEU-DAUDE MICHEL MV2 8 NL 02:04:03 11,6 77
83 1070 HOLLEY JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 42 MARC 02:04:18 11,6 78
84 1345 RIBE ESTELLE FV1 2 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:04:29 11,6 6
85 1164 SOLANS NICOLAS MV1 24 BÉZIERS TRIATHLON 02:04:42 11,5 79
86 1222 HUGUES GAËL MSE 43 ASSP VERGEZE 02:04:42 11,5 80
87 1072 CARRERAS CHARLES MV1 25 NL 02:05:02 11,5 81
88 1139 PICHON CEDRIC MSE 44 NL 02:05:06 11,5 82
89 1116 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MV2 9 NL 02:05:15 11,5 83
90 1119 MAUMEJEAN DAVID MV1 26 COURIR À VAUVERT 02:05:32 11,5 84
91 1280 BELLEFOND KEVIN MES 3 KINÉS MONTPELLIER 02:06:22 11,4 85
92 1261 BERTHIER JEROME MSE 45 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:06:23 11,4 86
93 1334 CHAPERON GUILLAUME MES 4 SP MONTADY 02:06:25 11,4 87
94 1149 VERGÉ ALAIN MV1 27 NL 02:06:35 11,4 88
95 1323 JACKEL LUDOVIC MSE 46 LES FOULÉES PRADÉENNE 02:06:38 11,4 89
96 1061 GAUTHIER ALAIN MV2 10 NL 02:06:45 11,4 90
97 1287 CHUECOS DANIEL MSE 47 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 02:07:04 11,3 91
98 1186 LEBON JEROME MV1 28 NL 02:07:08 11,3 92
99 1206 VALARIER ALAIN MV1 29 SAINT CHELY D'APCHER 02:07:37 11,3 93
100 1131 GEORGE MARIE PAULE FV2 1 ASAD AUBENAS 02:07:50 11,3 7
101 1262 AUTARD JEROME MV1 30 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 02:07:54 11,3 94
102 1321 GAUTIER JEROME MV1 31 NL 02:08:13 11,2 95
103 1258 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV2 11 ECLR MARATHON 02:08:19 11,2 96
104 1163 GALLAND GREGORY MSE 48 NL 02:08:19 11,2 97
105 1243 TORRES JÉRÔME MSE 49 NL 02:08:25 11,2 98
106 1179 PINCHON MAXIME MSE 50 NL 02:08:34 11,2 99
107 1148 LAYROLLE ROLAND MV2 12 NL 02:09:19 11,1 100
108 1071 LIPERI AMALIA FSE 5 MARC 02:09:30 11,1 8
109 1210 BOULET SÉBASTIEN MSE 51 NL 02:09:36 11,1 101
110 1255 DRAGUIS JÉRÉMY MSE 52 NL 02:09:59 11,1 102
111 1038 BERTRAND RICHARD MV2 13 AVENTURIER DU BITUME 02:10:07 11,1 103
112 1132 CRES BRUNO MV1 32 NL 02:10:35 11,0 104
113 1246 BOGACZYK OLIVIER MSE 53 1000 PATTES DE MEZE 02:10:35 11,0 105
114 1214 HEUX JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 14 NL 02:10:38 11,0 106
115 1228 BUREAU ERIC MSE 54 NL 02:10:50 11,0 107
116 1086 MICHEL LUC MV1 33 NL 02:10:54 11,0 108
117 1087 FIARD PIERRE HENRY MV1 34 NL 02:10:55 11,0 109
118 1244 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 35 NL 02:10:55 11,0 110
119 1348 COTTINET PASCAL MV1 36 FOULADOUS 02:11:09 11,0 111
120 1033 BOTET JEAN-REMY MV1 37 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 02:11:15 11,0 112
121 1126 NAVARRO THIERRY MSE 55 NL 02:11:16 11,0 113
122 1212 FOURNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 NL 02:11:29 11,0 114
123 1073 LAMIRAL RAPHAEL MSE 56 MARC 02:11:31 10,9 115
124 1075 IZARD PHILIPPE MV1 39 NL 02:12:13 10,9 116
125 1330 MAZURIÉ ERWAN MSE 57 NL 02:12:29 10,9 117
126 1125 LOUBIERE ANDRÉ MV3 4 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 02:12:30 10,9 118
127 1245 VINAY FREYNEL MSE 58 NL 02:12:38 10,9 119
128 1213 BONNET STEPHANE MV1 40 NL 02:12:41 10,9 120
129 1309 BORIE CHRISTIAN MV2 15 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:12:55 10,8 121
130 1117 DELMAS GILLES MV1 41 NL 02:12:59 10,8 122
131 1192 GILLOIS ARNAUD MSE 59 NL 02:13:03 10,8 123
132 1194 MOULIN MARGOT FSE 6 VITTEL TRIATHLON 02:13:26 10,8 9
133 1195 CHARBONNIER PAUL MSE 60 GERARDMER TRIATHLON 02:13:26 10,8 124
134 1305 AYRINHAC PATRICK MV2 16 CAP MELGUEIL 02:14:09 10,7 125
135 1272 FERREIRA J. CHARLES MV2 17 POMPIERS LUNEL 02:14:10 10,7 126
136 1039 DURBALE PATRICK MV2 18 AVENTURIER DU BITUME 02:14:12 10,7 127
137 1311 ALPHONSINE MICKAËL MSE 61 NL 02:14:13 10,7 128
138 1349 MARTIN THIBAULT MSE 62 NL 02:14:16 10,7 129
139 1127 PROVO PATRICK MV1 42 NL 02:14:18 10,7 130
140 1270 PEREZ OLIVIER MV1 43 LTN TRI NATURE 02:14:25 10,7 131
141 1304 NAEYAERT YANICK MSE 63 BCAM 02:14:31 10,7 132
142 1023 SHARIFI MILANI RAMIN MV2 19 NL 02:14:32 10,7 133
143 1336 CAMPELLO FABIENNE FV1 3 NL 02:14:34 10,7 10
144 1016 CHARLES DAVID MV1 44 NL 02:14:44 10,7 134
145 1184 VIRTE STÉPHANIE FSE 7 NL 02:14:54 10,7 11
146 1235 CHRISTOL FRANÇOIS MV1 45 NL 02:15:07 10,7 135
147 1329 AMPHOUX MICHEL MV1 46 NL 02:15:08 10,7 136
148 1240 TOURNAIRE CHRISTOPHE MSE 64 FC BARBENTANE 02:15:20 10,6 137
149 1051 REYNIER CÉDRIC MSE 65 AC TASSIN 02:15:26 10,6 138
150 1120 VANRAET JEAN-JACQUES MV2 20 BOUILLARGUES 02:15:27 10,6 139
151 1285 KAVEH KOUROS MV1 47 AGDE 02:15:30 10,6 140
152 1251 SOULA XAVIER MV1 48 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:15:53 10,6 141
153 1409 LACROIX MICHEL MV2 21 NL 02:16:07 10,6 142
154 1259 LANÇON BENOIT MV1 49 TEAM SALAMI 02:16:21 10,6 143
155 1121 GAMEL CHRISTELLE FSE 8 A.S.A.D. AUBENAS 02:16:21 10,6 12
156 1063 HARDMAN JACKIE FV3 1 BEVERLEY AC 02:16:27 10,6 13
157 1017 RODRIGUEZ PATRICK MV2 22 ACSA 02:16:27 10,6 144
158 1083 PLANCHER CÉDRIC MV1 50 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:16:36 10,5 145
159 1092 PLANCHER STEVE MSE 66 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:16:36 10,5 146
160 1084 MAZZIER JULIEN MSE 67 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:16:49 10,5 147
161 1299 MIQUEL SERGE MV3 5 MAAM MONTPELLIER 02:16:56 10,5 148
162 1190 RENARD JÉRÉMIE MV1 51 ASEM RUNNING 02:16:59 10,5 149
163 1185 CAMBACEDES ALAIN MV3 6 NL 02:17:20 10,5 150
164 1404 SCHINCARIOL CECILE FSE 9 SMAC 02:17:31 10,5 14
165 1074 PUYET PATRICK MV2 23 COURIR À VAUVERT 02:17:53 10,4 151
166 1151 HAUTEFEUILLE BENOIT MSE 68 BCAM BEZIERS 02:18:14 10,4 152
167 1293 GUIPPONI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 CA DU LANGUEDOC 02:18:20 10,4 153
168 1234 PEGURIER RENAUD MV1 53 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 02:18:27 10,4 154
169 1152 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 54 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 02:18:37 10,4 155
170 1327 FAUSTIN CYRIL MV1 55 ASSP VERGEZE 02:18:39 10,4 156
171 1312 TORAVAL AUDREY FSE 10 NL 02:18:50 10,4 15
172 1015 CAILHOL MARYSE FV2 2 ACSA 02:18:57 10,4 16
173 1237 BROSSY FLORENCE FV1 4 ACSA 02:18:57 10,4 17
174 1196 ARTAUD DANIEL MV2 24 NL 02:19:38 10,3 157
175 1197 ARTAUD CLAUDE MV2 25 NL 02:19:39 10,3 158
176 1344 SOULAT PATRICK MV1 56 COURIR À FABREGUES 02:19:51 10,3 159
177 1276 GOURSAU NADÈGE FSE 11 TAILLAVENTURE 02:20:06 10,3 18
178 1338 VIÉ PASCAL MV1 57 NL 02:20:09 10,3 160
179 1085 ALCARAZ JULIEN MSE 69 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:20:09 10,3 161
180 1248 HOULES NICOLAS MSE 70 PUISSALICON 02:20:15 10,3 162
181 1145 PROUVAT STÉPHANE MV1 58 FDVP BOUSSAC 02:20:42 10,2 163
182 1059 HALLIER MARIE-PIERRE FV1 5 NL 02:20:47 10,2 19
183 1110 LICCIARDI FRANCIS MV2 26 SÈTE 02:20:48 10,2 164
184 1207 LOPEZ MORGAN MSE 71 NL 02:20:55 10,2 165
185 1205 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 72 NL 02:20:57 10,2 166
186 1242 ROCHE ALAIN MV1 59 FC BARBENTANE 02:21:05 10,2 167
187 1180 BASTOUL JOCELYN MV1 60 AUCUN 02:21:06 10,2 168
188 1031 PATOUT JEREMY MSE 73 ST JUST DO IT 02:21:07 10,2 169
189 1266 SENEGAS ELODIE FSE 12 NL 02:21:11 10,2 20
190 1030 BLAISE CHRISTOPHE MV1 61 NL 02:21:31 10,2 170
191 1208 MOLINA MICHEL MV1 62 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈR 02:21:33 10,2 171
192 1078 DI CARLO GUY MV3 7 NL 02:21:40 10,2 172
193 1009 MALET LAURENT MV1 63 NL 02:22:31 10,1 173
194 1098 NAIZOT FRANCOIS MV2 27 ACTASSIN 02:22:40 10,1 174
195 1008 THERESE HANH FSE 13 NL 02:23:05 10,1 21
196 1159 SCHLUP NICOLAS MV1 64 NL 02:23:11 10,1 175
197 1318 REY MAGALIE FV1 6 MGA 02:23:12 10,1 22
198 1057 ARCELLA LAURENT MV1 65 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 02:23:29 10,0 176
199 1019 GALTIER BRUNO MV1 66 NL 02:23:33 10,0 177
200 1233 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 67 NL 02:23:54 10,0 178
201 1189 RODRIGUEZ THIBAUT MSE 74 NL 02:24:00 10,0 179
202 1302 CHEIKH BOUKAL YOUSSEF MV3 8 NL 02:24:04 10,0 180
203 1162 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 75 NL 02:24:09 10,0 181
204 1081 PONSET OLIVIER MV3 9 NL 02:24:12 10,0 182
205 1048 DIDIER FREDERIC MV1 68 NL 02:24:23 10,0 183
206 1405 GOMER DAMIEN MV2 28 NL 02:24:25 10,0 184
207 1257 GUIRAUD THOMAS MSE 76 NL 02:24:26 10,0 185
208 1319 ATTALAH DJAMEL MES 5 NL 02:24:31 10,0 186
209 1221 MARC JEAN PIERRE MV2 29 NL 02:24:31 10,0 187
210 1303 FELIX CHRISTINE FV1 7 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:24:43 10,0 23
211 1288 HERR SEBASTIEN MV1 69 TROYES TRIATHLON 02:25:00 9,9 188
212 1177 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 70 NL 02:25:09 9,9 189
213 1011 REYGNIER PHILIPPE MV1 71 NL 02:25:10 9,9 190
214 1056 CAZENAVE-TAPIE LAURIE FSE 14 NL 02:25:21 9,9 24
215 1403 SCHINCARIOL GUILLAUME MSE 77 SMAC 02:25:29 9,9 191
216 1320 CROLARD MATHIEU MSE 78 NL 02:25:36 9,9 192
217 1173 MARTINEZ JEROME MV1 72 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 02:25:55 9,9 193
218 1090 KACEM KHALED MV2 30 NL 02:26:11 9,8 194
219 1232 MULET CÉLINE FV1 8 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 02:26:37 9,8 25
220 1181 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FV1 9 NL 02:26:44 9,8 26
221 1332 MEJRI MARINE FSE 15 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:26:58 9,8 27
222 1187 JOUNIN LAURENT MV1 73 NL 02:27:00 9,8 195
223 1158 BENMEZIANE DJAMEL MV2 31 NL 02:27:01 9,8 196
224 1203 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV1 74 NL 02:27:05 9,8 197
225 1147 VERGER ESTELLE FV1 10 NL 02:27:12 9,8 28
226 1146 GROUVEL GERARD MV2 32 NL 02:27:22 9,8 198
227 1105 SANGUINET CHRISTIAN MV3 10 TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE GRASSE 02:27:43 9,7 199
228 1224 GIL FRANCIS MV3 11 AC LACAUNE 02:27:50 9,7 200
229 1043 VIDAL MYLÈNE FSE 16 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 02:27:58 9,7 29
230 1165 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MSE 79 NL 02:28:22 9,7 201
231 1229 CASTANIE DOMINIQUE MV2 33 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:28:48 9,7 202
232 1022 VIVA LAURENT MV1 75 NL 02:29:11 9,7 203
233 1339 PAYON CYRIL MSE 80 NL 02:29:31 9,6 204
234 1068 CAMPET GILLES MSE 81 COURIR À VAUVERT 02:29:38 9,6 205
235 1114 CHABROL ALAIN MV3 12 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:29:58 9,6 206
236 1256 BELKHITER KELTOUM FV1 11 ASEM MONTPELLIER RUNNING 02:30:03 9,6 30
237 1024 BELOT PASCAL MV1 76 NL 02:30:05 9,6 207
238 1226 MEYER PATRICE MSE 82 NL 02:30:18 9,6 208
239 1036 CHARLES LIONEL MV1 77 NL 02:30:22 9,6 209
240 1091 EDMOND JOCELYN MV3 13 CAP MELGUEIL 02:30:30 9,6 210
241 1080 JOVIADO SYLVIE FV2 3 NL 02:30:37 9,6 31
242 1408 CODRON ARNAUD MSE 83 NL 02:30:44 9,6 211
243 1265 SIMO JEROME MSE 84 NL 02:30:48 9,5 212
244 1094 PINNA PATRICIA FV1 12 NL 02:30:55 9,5 32
245 1069 LANCELLE DIDIER MV3 14 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 02:30:57 9,5 213
246 1171 FERRAND CARMELITA FV1 13 PEROLS FOOTING 02:31:08 9,5 33
247 1054 MORENGHI MURIEL FV1 14 NL 02:31:08 9,5 34
248 1182 RELIAUD YANNICK MSE 85 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 02:31:17 9,5 214
249 1313 LEBLANC MICHEL MSE 86 GRIMTEAM 02:31:18 9,5 215
250 1161 GUTTIEREZ CHRISTOPHE MV2 34 NL 02:31:23 9,5 216
251 1153 LICCIARDI GREGORY MSE 87 NL 02:31:40 9,5 217
252 1183 VIRTE ALEXANDRE MSE 88 NL 02:31:46 9,5 218
253 1101 HERBAS PATRICK MSE 89 NL 02:32:07 9,5 219
254 1273 ENSUQUE GILLES MV2 35 TEAM OBJECTIFIMMO/VML 02:32:18 9,5 220
255 1264 MAURY FABIEN MSE 90 NL 02:32:34 9,4 221
256 1005 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 91 NL 02:32:46 9,4 222
257 1260 ALBANESE CYRILLE MSE 92 NL 02:32:47 9,4 223
258 1058 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV2 36 ASEMM RUNNING 02:33:13 9,4 224
259 1284 GRANIER THOMAS MSE 93 NL 02:33:19 9,4 225
260 1193 BREGER ANTOINE MSE 94 NL 02:33:27 9,4 226
261 1198 ANDRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 78 NL 02:33:27 9,4 227
262 1269 AYMARD STÉPHANE MV1 79 NL 02:33:30 9,4 228
263 1340 NEGRE DIDIER MV1 80 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 02:33:38 9,4 229
264 1281 COULON CÉDRIK MV1 81 DREAM TEAM 02:33:47 9,4 230
265 1174 BAPTISTE CLAUDE MV1 82 NL 02:33:57 9,4 231
266 1047 SANCHIZ FRÉDÉRIC MV1 83 VTTHAU 02:34:58 9,3 232
267 1314 KONE AMADOU MV2 37 NL 02:35:01 9,3 233
268 1160 WYON STÉPHANIE FV1 15 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE / UNIBIO 02:35:03 9,3 35
269 1097 SERRES HENRI MV2 38 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 02:35:05 9,3 234
270 1310 CUTARD BRUNO MV1 84 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 02:35:07 9,3 235
271 1402 TADDEI MARIE-CLAUDE FV1 16 SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB 02:35:23 9,3 36
272 1230 BOULARAN FLORIAN MV1 85 NL 02:35:24 9,3 236
273 1037 BOYER BRESSOLES GILLES MV2 39 AVENTURIER DU BITUME 02:35:44 9,2 237
274 1315 FAURE JEAN LUC MV3 15 NL 02:36:21 9,2 238
275 1021 PAGANO THIERRY MV1 86 NL 02:36:24 9,2 239
276 1062 JOUANNÉ BRUNO MV2 40 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:36:32 9,2 240
277 1076 CAZENAVE-TAPIE GILBERT MV2 41 LO CAPIAL Athle ST JUERY 02:37:37 9,1 241
278 1124 FERNET ALAIN MV2 42 NL 02:37:51 9,1 242
279 1175 BERTRAND JÉRÔME MV1 87 NL 02:38:46 9,1 243
280 1178 PERROT DAVID MV1 88 NL 02:39:58 9,0 244
281 1138 ARIGAULT PASCALE FV2 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:41:46 8,9 37
282 1247 BRUNETTI SYLVIE FV3 2 IBM 02:41:47 8,9 38
283 1254 LABADENS CATHERINE FV2 5 PUNAARU TAMARII 02:41:48 8,9 39
284 1168 ROSSERO ERIC MV4 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:42:08 8,9 245
285 1401 TADDEI MARC MV2 43 SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB 02:43:47 8,8 246
286 1013 ROBERT CYBÈLE FSE 17 TEAM POUSSINS 02:46:31 8,6 40
287 1225 GIL MARIE FV1 17 AC LACAUNE 02:47:15 8,6 41
288 1199 JACQUIER MARIA FV1 18 AC LACAUNE 02:47:15 8,6 42
289 1249 D'ISERNIA GUILHEM MSE 95 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:48:51 8,5 247
290 1053 GRANGER CAROLINE FV1 19 NL 02:49:37 8,5 43
291 1028 AUSSEUR SERGE MV3 16 NL 02:51:52 8,4 248
292 1275 BRIZE MURIELLE FV1 20 NL 02:52:26 8,4 44
293 1236 FESQUET CÉCILE FV2 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:52:46 8,3 45
294 1137 PAQUE ISABELLE FV2 7 NL 02:53:18 8,3 46
295 1103 MOINEAU KATHLEEN FV2 8 ABS AVENTURE 02:53:39 8,3 47
296 1034 PANABIERE PIERRETTE FV3 3 AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 02:54:14 8,3 48
297 1122 PASQUIER PASCALE FV2 9 NL 02:54:23 8,3 49
298 1123 ENSCH DIDIER MV2 44 NL 02:54:23 8,3 249
299 1297 ALAOUI YAZID MSE 96 NL 02:58:12 8,1 250
300 1027 TIXIER MICHEL MV3 17 LB CHATEAUROUX 03:00:39 8,0 251
301 1295 BORRAS MATHIEU MSE 97 NL 03:03:21 7,9 252
302 1020 MAURINO ALAIN MV2 45 NL 03:03:52 7,8 253
303 1107 NEDDAM NICOLAS MSE 98 NL 03:05:30 7,8 254
304 1211 GALTIER JEROME MV1 89 NL 03:05:36 7,8 255
305 1274 MACAIRE THIERRY MV2 46 NL 03:15:20 7,4 256
306 1347 CLERISSE BRUNO MV2 47 NL 03:15:21 7,4 257
307 1077 POURCEL CLAUDE FV2 10 JOGGING CASTELNAU 03:19:19 7,2 50
308 1112 ABITA VERONIQUE FV1 21 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 03:43:12 6,5 51
309 1115 JERONNE THOMAS MES 6 COURSE NATURE CLARET 03:43:12 6,5 258
310 1301 LE GORREC KRISTELL FSE 0 NL 01:39:14 ABD Abd
311 1325 LEANDRI AMELIA FSE 0 NL 01:42:17 ABD Abd