Trail de Bouzigues - 28/03/2015

12 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 00:43:43 16,5 1
2
597 GAILLARD ANTHONY MES 1 LES COLLÈGUES 48 00:44:11 16,3 2
3
633 RUBIO EDOUARD MSE 2 LES COLLEGUES 48 00:45:19 15,9 3
4
263 TOUZET GHISLAIN MSE 3 BCAM 00:45:41 15,8 4
5
301 FLINCH JEAN-MARC MV1 1 ACPA TEMPS COURSE 00:47:49 15,1 5
6
129 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 2 GENERATION SED 00:47:53 15,0 6
7
437 MANEL STÉPHANIE FV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:48:05 15,0 1
8
565 GERARDIN RAPHAËL MV1 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:48:10 14,9 7
9
481 BENSAL MOURAD MSE 4 NL 00:48:29 14,8 8
10
268 BESSET PATRICK MSE 5 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:49:05 14,7 9
11
380 DE WATRIGANT STÉPHANE MV1 4 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:49:38 14,5 10
12
410 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 6 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 00:49:45 14,5 11
13
554 BERENGUER LULU MV2 1 SETE 00:50:09 14,4 12
14
425 BRUC OLIVIER MSE 7 NL 00:50:25 14,3 13
15
1316 SERVEILLE SEBASTIEN MSE 8 NL 00:50:30 14,3 14
16
625 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 9 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 00:50:36 14,2 15
17
324 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 5 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:50:55 14,1 16
18
696 GIEULES JEAN-MARC MV2 2 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:51:33 14,0 17
19
420 LAFORME GABRIEL MJU 1 LOUPIAN TRIE NATURE 00:51:37 13,9 18
20
525 BERNARD MARC MSE 10 SATUC TOULOUSE 00:51:46 13,9 19
21
271 VALLEJO CEDRIC MSE 11 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 00:51:59 13,8 20
22
350 MARIE ARNAUD MSE 12 NL 00:52:06 13,8 21
23
222 NEUVEUX JEAN YVES MV1 6 USNM 00:52:30 13,7 22
24
418 BELHIBA AMOR MCA 1 SUD VELO 00:52:38 13,7 23
25
421 FAUSTIN RAPHAEL MSE 13 ASSP VERGEZE 00:53:15 13,5 24
26
712 GUERRE PIERRE MV2 3 NL 00:53:16 13,5 25
27
509 DELIGNE JEAN MANUEL MSE 14 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 00:53:19 13,5 26
28
646 LAVERGNE JEAN LUC MV2 4 ACPAGDE 00:53:30 13,5 27
29
756 REMONB NOUK MSE 15 LCV 00:53:32 13,4 28
30
1 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 1 NL 00:53:36 13,4 2
31
555 SALABERT MICHEL MV3 1 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:53:37 13,4 29
32
379 BREYSSE JACQUES MV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:58 13,3 30
33
269 LAROUE LUDOVIC MSE 16 NL 00:54:15 13,3 31
34
109 HIDEUX FRÉDÉRIC MSE 17 NL 00:54:26 13,2 32
35
660 VASSEUR JACQUES-DANIEL MSE 18 POMPIERS DE SÈTE 00:54:30 13,2 33
36
598 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MSE 19 NL 00:54:46 13,1 34
37
177 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MSE 20 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:54:49 13,1 35
38
179 COCHARD SIMON MSE 21 NL 00:54:50 13,1 36
39
627 PRIGENT FRANCOIS MV2 6 MONTPELLIER 00:54:52 13,1 37
40
38 DUBOST JEAN YVES MV2 7 AC TASSIN 00:54:52 13,1 38
41
600 CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 22 NL 00:54:54 13,1 39
42
99 BILOT ANTHONY MSE 23 MARC 00:54:57 13,1 40
43
560 RODRIGUES JOSÉ MV2 8 NL 00:55:01 13,1 41
44
183 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 7 AUCUN 00:55:15 13,0 42
45
698 BEC NICOLAS MSE 24 NL 00:55:17 13,0 43
46
456 BLOISE QUENTIN MSE 25 NL 00:55:49 12,9 44
47
653 LEMARECHAL BENJAMIN MSE 26 KINÉS MONTPELLIER 00:55:49 12,9 45
48
124 VANDOORSSELAERE JEAN JACQUES MV2 9 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:55:59 12,9 46
49
346 SAVAJOLS FLORIAN MSE 27 Les Collègues 48 00:56:03 12,8 47
50
573 DONAT PHILIPPE MSE 28 NL 00:56:16 12,8 48
51
661 BRITTO CHRISTOPHER MSE 29 POMPIERS DE SÈTE 00:56:17 12,8 49
52
189 BARBU JEAN MICHEL MSE 30 NL 00:56:20 12,8 50
53
67 CUOMO LOÏC MES 2 GENERATION SED 00:56:22 12,8 51
54
365 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MV1 8 GÉNÉRATION SED 00:56:23 12,8 52
55
169 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 2 NL 00:56:25 12,8 3
56
106 DASTARAC GERARD MV2 10 NL 00:56:30 12,7 53
57
413 VERDIER DAVID MSE 31 NL 00:56:50 12,7 54
58
166 NICOTA DAVID MV1 9 GIROU TRIATHLON / ASEAT 00:57:06 12,6 55
59
334 LENGELÉ THIBAUT MSE 32 NL 00:57:17 12,6 56
60
392 BEN YAJOU IDRISS MV1 10 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 00:57:22 12,5 57
61
502 SANCHIS PASCAL MV1 11 CRÉDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 00:57:24 12,5 58
62
361 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 33 LO CLAPAS 00:57:25 12,5 59
63
341 DAVID RENAUD MV1 12 NL 00:57:25 12,5 60
64
383 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV2 11 NL 00:57:26 12,5 61
65
340 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL MV1 13 NL 00:57:31 12,5 62
66
295 COLELL BASILE MCA 2 FOULADOUS 00:57:34 12,5 63
67
511 ROIG LAURENT MV1 14 NL 00:57:45 12,5 64
68
610 EVENAT ISABELLE FSE 2 Team Salami 00:57:47 12,5 4
69
521 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ANTONIOS MSE 34 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:57:51 12,4 65
70
76 TRINQUAND NICOLAS MSE 35 NL 00:57:54 12,4 66
71
255 GALLART STÉPHAN MV1 15 POMPIERS MEZE 00:58:04 12,4 67
72
438 MOUILLOT DAVID MV1 16 NL 00:58:04 12,4 68
73
643 CESPEDES LUCAS MES 3 GENERATION SED 00:58:06 12,4 69
74
309 FABRE EDDY MV1 17 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:58:12 12,4 70
75
270 SIERRA OLIVIER MV1 18 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:58:12 12,4 71
76
376 MORENO JOSE MV1 19 VÉDAS ENDURANCES 00:58:17 12,4 72
77
618 GIMILIO FRÉDÉRIC MV2 12 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:58:23 12,3 73
78
716 CABROL THIERRY MV2 13 NL 00:58:31 12,3 74
79
645 FOURNOL TTOMAS MV1 20 NL 00:58:31 12,3 75
80
141 RANCHER STÉPHANE MSE 36 LGC 00:58:32 12,3 76
81
451 GREGORI SÉBASTIEN MV1 21 NL 00:58:35 12,3 77
82
607 ENJALRIC YVES MV2 14 COURIR ENTRE POTS 00:58:35 12,3 78
83
471 BAILA SERGE MV3 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:58:49 12,2 79
84
243 MARTY LAURENT MSE 37 NL 00:59:00 12,2 80
85
216 COMPAN NICOLAS MSE 38 POMPIER 34 00:59:05 12,2 81
86
464 FALLOUX SEBASTIEN MSE 39 NL 00:59:06 12,2 82
87
517 SARCY TONY MSE 40 NL 00:59:07 12,2 83
88
641 HOUDU EMMANUEL MSE 41 NL 00:59:15 12,2 84
89
214 RAMADIER-BRIET DARYL MJU 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:19 12,1 85
90
546 TERRASSE PAUL-ALBERT MSE 42 NL 00:59:19 12,1 86
91
684 SAMMARTANO DAVID MV1 22 CAP MELGUEIL 00:59:23 12,1 87
92
497 LAHONDES CÉDRIC MSE 43 LES COLLÈGUES 48 00:59:26 12,1 88
93
629 CARMANTRAND MATHIEU MSE 44 NL 00:59:28 12,1 89
94
656 FOURNIE YOHAN MSE 45 POMPIERS DE SÈTE 00:59:30 12,1 90
95
754 FABIEN ASSIE MSE 46 NL 00:59:48 12,0 91
96
455 FABRE LAURENT MV1 23 NON-LICENCIE 00:59:55 12,0 92
97
494 HACHET WILFRIED MSE 47 NL 01:00:09 12,0 93
98
345 TURIERE MICHAEL MSE 48 Les collègues 48 01:00:12 12,0 94
99
596 CANDEL MICHEL MV2 15 NL 01:00:16 11,9 95
100
603 LATAILLADE PHILIPPE MV1 24 NL 01:00:21 11,9 96
101
439 GRIMAL SANDY FSE 3 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:00:24 11,9 5
102
151 HENRION RÉMI MSE 49 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:00:27 11,9 97
103
364 VERGELY ARNAUD MSE 50 NL 01:00:29 11,9 98
104
458 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 25 NL 01:00:41 11,9 99
105
280 BARONI DOMINIQUE MSE 51 NL 01:00:43 11,9 100
106
302 LABCHIRI NOUR-EDDINE MSE 52 ACNANDUZE ENDURANCE SHOP ALES 01:00:47 11,8 101
107
70 VIALON DIDIER MSE 53 GENERATION SED 01:00:48 11,8 102
108
97 BADACHAOUI JENNIFER FSE 4 MARC 01:00:51 11,8 6
109
395 LEFEVRE VIRGILE MSE 54 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:56 11,8 103
110
90 BOUDRY CAMILLE FSE 5 ACTASSIN 01:00:57 11,8 7
111
534 JACQUET PIERIC MSE 55 NL 01:01:26 11,7 104
112
667 PEGNA LAURENT MV1 26 NL 01:01:26 11,7 105
113
259 NICOLLE JÉRÉMY MSE 56 POMPIERS MEZE 01:01:31 11,7 106
114
417 SCHORIES STEPHANIE FV1 3 NL 01:01:34 11,7 8
115
419 MICHEL THIERRY MV1 27 ASCE FRANCE 2 01:01:35 11,7 107
116
713 PUECH DANIEL MSE 57 NL 01:01:40 11,7 108
117
484 PRINTEMPS FELICIEN MV1 28 USSA 01:01:43 11,7 109
118
485 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:47 11,7 110
119
174 MAUREL VIRGINIE FSE 6 courir à vauvert 01:01:52 11,6 9
120
537 DUTHOIT OLIVIER MV2 16 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:01:54 11,6 111
121
357 ANDRÉ CHRISTIAN MV1 29 LÉZITRAIL34 01:01:56 11,6 112
122
352 OLOMBEL XAVIER MSE 58 NL 01:02:09 11,6 113
123
678 MALANDAIN THIERRY MV2 17 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 01:02:11 11,6 114
124
670 FIDRY ERIC MV1 30 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:14 11,6 115
125
159 COURREE CYRIL MSE 59 NL 01:02:19 11,6 116
126
412 SINGLA JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 18 NL 01:02:24 11,5 117
127
384 VERGEOT SEBASTIEN MV1 31 ACRA- ARLES 01:02:24 11,5 118
128
61 VAILLE PIERRE MJU 3 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:02:27 11,5 119
129
333 MANZANARES JEAN MV3 4 LEZITRAIL34 01:02:29 11,5 120
130
358 FERY ADRIEN MSE 60 NL 01:02:38 11,5 121
131
94 RODRIGUEZ ESTELLE FSE 7 MARC 01:02:41 11,5 10
132
385 SOUDAIS DOMINGO MSE 61 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:02:41 11,5 122
133
19 VIOLEAU LAURENT MV1 32 NL 01:02:45 11,5 123
134
278 MORENO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 62 NL 01:02:46 11,5 124
135
257 OLIVER CÉDRIC MSE 63 POMPIERS MEZE 01:02:47 11,5 125
136
48 GOUTTENOIRE JEAN-PAUL MV3 5 NL 01:02:56 11,4 126
137
449 HEMON YANNICK MV1 33 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:03:00 11,4 127
138
626 RAULIN ADRIEN MSE 64 NL 01:03:01 11,4 128
139
325 PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 34 NL 01:03:06 11,4 129
140
285 MONNERET IVAN MV1 35 NL 01:03:06 11,4 130
141
321 LAVEAU FRANCK MV1 36 NL 01:03:09 11,4 131
142
63 ESTRABOLS CYRIL MSE 65 NL 01:03:13 11,4 132
143
470 BAYLE BERNARD MV2 19 NL 01:03:15 11,4 133
144
693 GAUBERT ARNAUD MCA 3 GANGES COURT 01:03:17 11,4 134
145
62 GIMENEZ PATRICK MV2 20 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:26 11,3 135
146
335 LONGEART IRWIN MSE 66 NL 01:03:29 11,3 136
147
23 CARRERAS SYLVAIN MSE 67 NL 01:03:30 11,3 137
148
752 SIMON ROMAIN MSE 68 NL 01:03:30 11,3 138
149
692 GRIMAL JULIE FSE 8 MARC 01:03:32 11,3 11
150
390 BOURDEL DENIS MSE 69 CAPESTANG 01:03:34 11,3 139
151
83 FETILLE LUDOVIC MSE 70 NL 01:03:36 11,3 140
152
92 FERREIRA JUAN MV1 37 MARC 01:03:43 11,3 141
153
668 LAMBERT SÉBASTIEN MSE 71 AMICALE POMPIERS MONTPELLIER 01:03:51 11,3 142
154
759 PORCHET BAPTISTE MSE 72 NL 01:04:01 11,2 143
155
652 ESTEBAN ALEXANDRE MES 4 KINÉS MONTPELLIER 01:04:04 11,2 144
156
615 BEZIAT GEOFFROY MSE 73 NL 01:04:05 11,2 145
157
721 EHLING JONATHAN MSE 74 NL 01:04:05 11,2 146
158
514 BAYLE SERGE MV2 21 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:04:11 11,2 147
159
666 RAMONDENC THIERRY MV2 22 NL 01:04:15 11,2 148
160
651 BARRIE SAMUEL MES 5 KINÉS MONTPELLIER 01:04:26 11,2 149
161
487 CHABERT LIONEL MSE 75 NL 01:04:30 11,2 150
162
577 LOPEZ MICHEL MV2 23 RONDE CERETANE 01:04:36 11,1 151
163
80 CARRERAS FABRICE MSE 76 NL 01:04:39 11,1 152
164
504 ARMINGAUD FLORIAN MSE 77 NL 01:04:45 11,1 153
165
275 AISSAOUI FABRICE MSE 78 NL 01:04:46 11,1 154
166
64 RICCI JULIEN MSE 79 NL 01:04:48 11,1 155
167
544 CHAMBON GUILLAUME MSE 80 NL 01:04:50 11,1 156
168
567 LONG PASCAL MV1 38 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 01:05:16 11,0 157
169
701 BASTID FREDERIC MV2 24 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:05:20 11,0 158
170
401 ZAVATTARO SYLVAIN MV3 6 ASAD AUBENAS 01:05:21 11,0 159
171
320 DOYEN FRANCK MV1 39 NL 01:05:22 11,0 160
172
578 PANABIERES LUC MV2 25 RONDE CERETANE 01:05:30 11,0 161
173
416 MUNARON DOMINIQUE MSE 81 NL 01:05:30 11,0 162
174
655 GUIDI LUCAS MSE 82 KINÉS MONTPELLIER 01:05:31 11,0 163
175
34 VAILLÉ JEAN MARC MV1 40 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:05:32 11,0 164
176
654 BRIERE VALENTIN MES 6 KINÉS MONTPELLIER 01:05:36 11,0 165
177
447 CROIX ERIC MV1 41 NL 01:05:48 10,9 166
178
572 COUVE MATHIEU MSE 83 LES COLLEGUES 48 01:05:50 10,9 167
179
359 GARCIA-LAVIGNE AGNÈS FV1 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:05:51 10,9 12
180
602 SOUDAN BENOIT MSE 84 NL 01:05:54 10,9 168
181
258 POUJADE SÉBASTIEN MSE 85 POMPIERS MEZE 01:05:57 10,9 169
182
381 GIBON BARBARA FV1 5 CAP MELGUEIL 01:05:58 10,9 13
183
265 URBAIN CORALIE FV1 6 NL 01:06:06 10,9 14
184
589 BROUQUIERES LAURENT MV1 42 NL 01:06:09 10,9 170
185
611 TAILLÉ JUSTINE FSE 9 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:06:11 10,9 15
186
640 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MSE 86 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:06:11 10,9 171
187
282 LESCARBOTTE LAURENT MV1 43 NL 01:06:12 10,9 172
188
612 DIAZ MARIE FV1 7 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:06:13 10,9 16
189
343 MASERAS CHARLINE FSE 10 NL 01:06:15 10,9 17
190
356 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 7 NL 01:06:19 10,9 173
191
609 FEUVRIER NICOLAS MV2 26 NL 01:06:28 10,8 174
192
541 BEDOS LILIANE FV3 1 C A PÉZENAS 01:06:30 10,8 18
193
119 REBIERE BERTRAND MV1 44 NL 01:06:32 10,8 175
194
405 GRAGEZ FAHILANN MCA 4 NL 01:06:33 10,8 176
195
681 POLICE VALENTIN MCA 5 NL 01:06:34 10,8 177
196
478 RIGAL FRANCK MV1 45 SAINT CHELY D'APCHER 01:06:37 10,8 178
197
51 LECHAT HENRY MV2 27 NL 01:06:40 10,8 179
198
719 MERTENS ALBAN MV1 46 BOUZIGUES!! 01:06:44 10,8 180
199
360 DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE FSE 11 NL 01:06:45 10,8 19
200
704 VINCENT CLAUDE MV2 28 NL 01:06:48 10,8 181
201
55 GARZO JACKY MV2 29 EVA VAUVERT 01:06:48 10,8 182
202
564 GERVASONI JÉRÔME MSE 87 NL 01:06:49 10,8 183
203
613 BELTRAN RICHARD MV1 47 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:06:51 10,8 184
204
16 MAUREL VALERIE FV2 1 NL 01:06:55 10,8 20
205
724 PICAULT PATRICK MV2 30 NL 01:06:57 10,8 185
206
298 BERRUEZO MARC MV3 8 ATAC 01:07:03 10,7 186
207
296 COLELL BLANCHE FV1 8 NL 01:07:04 10,7 21
208
294 COLELL LAURENT MV1 48 NL 01:07:05 10,7 187
209
120 REBIERE DELPHINE FSE 12 NL 01:07:06 10,7 22
210
221 PEYSSON BERTRAND MV1 49 VILLEVEYRAC VEV 01:07:06 10,7 188
211
501 CADENA JEFFERSON MSE 88 NL 01:07:12 10,7 189
212
518 CADENA STÉPHANE MV1 50 NL 01:07:13 10,7 190
213
193 MAHISTRE FABIEN MSE 89 GENERATION SED 01:07:14 10,7 191
214
457 AGONAYAN RACHEL FV1 9 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:07:16 10,7 23
215
138 MEYNIER VINCENT MV2 31 NL 01:07:16 10,7 192
216
650 BERCKER RÉMI MSE 90 KINÉS MONTPELLIER 01:07:18 10,7 193
217
42 LORENZI ANTOINE MSE 91 NL 01:07:19 10,7 194
218
351 IMART STÉPHANE MV1 51 NL 01:07:19 10,7 195
219
56 HOCHEDEZ DOMINIQUE MV2 32 NL 01:07:20 10,7 196
220
261 PEREZ MATTHIEU MSE 92 NL 01:07:20 10,7 197
221
638 CUSSAC DOMINIQUE MSE 93 VILLEVEYRAC VEV 01:07:21 10,7 198
222
93 MERCIER JENNIFER FSE 13 MARC 01:07:25 10,7 24
223
14 GUY CÉDRIC MSE 94 NL 01:07:31 10,7 199
224
559 SERRET SOPHIE FV1 10 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:07:31 10,7 25
225
373 SILHOL HERVÉ MSE 95 AMICALE SJB 01:07:32 10,7 200
226
145 GANDON NICOLAS MSE 96 NL 01:07:33 10,7 201
227
583 POIRSON TANIA FV2 2 RONDE CERETANE 01:07:35 10,7 26
228
529 TERRAL ANDRÉ MV2 33 NL 01:07:35 10,7 202
229
330 LECHAT LAURENT MV1 52 NL 01:07:39 10,6 203
230
523 ALMEIDA ARTUE MV1 53 34021 01:07:43 10,6 204
231
599 PHUNG THÉ HOANG MV1 54 NL 01:07:44 10,6 205
232
479 ALEXANDRE PASCAL MV3 9 SAINT CHELY D'APCHER 01:07:45 10,6 206
233
215 CABOT BERNARD MV1 55 NL 01:07:53 10,6 207
234
103 AUBERTIN RAPHAEL MSE 97 VTTHAU 01:08:00 10,6 208
235
102 AUBERTIN CAROLINE FSE 14 VTTHAU 01:08:00 10,6 27
236
277 HEREDIA RAPHAEL MSE 98 NL 01:08:02 10,6 209
237
95 NOEL SOPHIE FSE 15 MARC 01:08:05 10,6 28
238
276 DELHOSTAL DANY FV2 3 NL 01:08:05 10,6 29
239
225 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 99 NL 01:08:12 10,6 210
240
440 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 10 NL 01:08:14 10,6 211
241
714 MUSY EMMANUEL MSE 100 NL 01:08:21 10,5 212
242
492 BROUSSARD LAURA FV1 11 ASSP VERGEZE 01:08:23 10,5 30
243
648 MIRAPEIX SÉBASTIEN MSE 101 KINÉS MONTPELLIER 01:08:31 10,5 213
244
231 VAILLIER THIBAULT MSE 102 NL 01:08:46 10,5 214
245
398 ARMENTIER ELISE FSE 16 NL 01:08:46 10,5 31
246
489 ELZIERE JEAN PAUL MV2 34 NL 01:08:46 10,5 215
247
184 QUITMAN VALERIE FV1 12 LES COUREURS DE L' EOLIENNE 01:08:47 10,5 32
248
91 LORCET ASTRID FSE 17 MARC 01:08:47 10,5 33
249
414 GREGORI GUILLAUME MSE 103 NL 01:08:47 10,5 216
250
363 VERGELY CHRISTINE FV1 13 NL 01:08:53 10,5 34
251
18 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MV3 11 NL 01:08:54 10,4 217
252
644 ROUQUETTE CHRISTIANE FV2 4 MENDE RUN & BIKE 01:08:57 10,4 35
253
576 CAMPASOL SEBASTIEN MV1 56 RONDE CERETANE 01:08:59 10,4 218
254
130 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 12 NL 01:09:00 10,4 219
255
226 MARTY AUDREY FSE 18 NL 01:09:08 10,4 36
256
498 NICHLI JACQUES MV3 13 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:09:13 10,4 220
257
264 MARTEL YVES MARIE MSE 104 NL 01:09:16 10,4 221
258
230 DELORME CHRISTOPHE MV1 57 NL 01:09:16 10,4 222
259
526 FOURCADE CAMILLE FSE 19 NL 01:09:27 10,4 37
260
605 ESTIVAL OLIVIER MV2 35 NL 01:09:28 10,4 223
261
601 SMOLARZ NATACHA FV1 14 CA PEZENAS 01:09:31 10,4 38
262
165 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 58 GENERATION SED 01:09:33 10,4 224
263
344 METGE NICOLAS MSE 105 NL 01:09:35 10,3 225
264
436 FOUQUET ALAIN MSE 106 NL 01:09:36 10,3 226
265
126 VAN WELDEN OLIVIER MV1 59 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:09:37 10,3 227
266
506 DAVID JEANTOY MSE 107 NL 01:09:37 10,3 228
267
493 SCHUMACHER PASCAL MV1 60 NL 01:09:38 10,3 229
268
171 GRAGEZ LAURENT MV1 61 NL 01:09:39 10,3 230
269
13 DARDE PHILIPPE MV1 62 NL 01:09:47 10,3 231
270
595 SABIO MANUEL MV1 63 NL 01:09:47 10,3 232
271
519 SALLES SYLVIE FV1 15 NL 01:09:47 10,3 39
272
586 DUCHESNE GERARD MV3 14 RONDE CERETANE 01:09:56 10,3 233
273
522 VATTÉ JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 36 GENERATION SED 01:09:57 10,3 234
274
57 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV2 37 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 01:09:59 10,3 235
275
274 MOCELLIN NICOLAS MSE 108 SOCIETE GENERALE!!! 01:10:00 10,3 236
276
512 COURTES SERRANO CHRISTINE FV1 16 LEZITRAIL34 01:10:00 10,3 40
277
178 BEAUVOIS SIMON MES 7 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 01:10:01 10,3 237
278
688 SANCHEZ LOIC MES 8 NL 01:10:01 10,3 238
279
711 BOURDON SANDRA FSE 20 NL 01:10:02 10,3 41
280
26 JOSEPH MICKAËL MSE 109 SOCIETE GENERALE!!! 01:10:05 10,3 239
281
168 LAPEYRE CAROLE FV1 17 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:10:06 10,3 42
282
432 LADURELLE MURIEL FV1 18 NL 01:10:12 10,3 43
283
248 MORIN JULIEN MSE 110 NL 01:10:13 10,3 240
284
467 ARSAGUET ERIC MV1 64 NL 01:10:17 10,2 241
285
553 MARCENAC NICOLA MV2 38 ARSAGUET TEAM 01:10:17 10,2 242
286
112 MILAN THIERRY MV2 39 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:10:20 10,2 243
287
515 IVANES SEBASTIEN FV1 19 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:10:28 10,2 44
288
459 BRENAS MAX MV2 40 ECG PIGNAN 01:10:30 10,2 244
289
466 CAZAUX SEBASTIEN MSE 111 NL 01:10:34 10,2 245
290
3 POUZOL CHRISTOPHE MV2 41 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:10:35 10,2 246
291
508 RIBET VIRGINIE FSE 21 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:10:38 10,2 45
292
708 CASSEFIERES JULIEN MSE 112 NL 01:10:39 10,2 247
293
507 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MV2 42 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:10:40 10,2 248
294
441 BENARD STEPHANE MV1 65 NL 01:10:40 10,2 249
295
227 MARTY PATRICK MV3 15 NL 01:10:42 10,2 250
296
474 VALARIER SYLVIE FV1 20 SAINT CHELY D'APCHER 01:10:43 10,2 46
297
499 DEBARD ROBIN MSE 113 NL 01:10:43 10,2 251
298
604 RICO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 66 NL 01:10:46 10,2 252
299
717 LABONNE SIMON MSE 114 NL 01:10:52 10,2 253
300
758 BARDOU OLIVIER MV1 67 NL 01:10:53 10,2 254
301
134 MONNET RICHARD MV2 43 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:54 10,2 255
302
443 BAJARD LAURENT MSE 115 LES AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 01:10:57 10,1 256
303
556 ARRAGON SÉBASTIEN MV1 68 NL 01:11:02 10,1 257
304
400 COUTURIER ALAIN MV3 16 MARC 01:11:08 10,1 258
305
569 GROUX ROMAIN FSE 22 NL 01:11:18 10,1 47
306
585 PENOT CLAUDE MV3 17 RONDE CERETANE 01:11:18 10,1 259
307
402 DUPRAT PHILIPPE MV2 44 ATAC AGDE 01:11:21 10,1 260
308
139 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 45 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:11:22 10,1 261
309
755 SAMBAT MARIE FV1 21 CA LANGUEDOC 01:11:23 10,1 48
310
690 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MV1 69 NL 01:11:27 10,1 262
311
476 COMBES RÉGINE FV1 22 SAINT CHELY D'APCHER 01:11:28 10,1 49
312
663 URBAN EMILIE FSE 23 PERTUIS 01:11:29 10,1 50
313
689 VIDALENCHE PATRICIA FV1 23 NL 01:11:42 10,0 51
314
86 HEMONET JÉROME MSE 116 NL 01:11:42 10,0 263
315
297 DEVERDUN KARINE FV1 24 NL 01:11:43 10,0 52
316
304 TONNEL JESSIE FV1 25 USSA SETE 01:11:44 10,0 53
317
685 BELLUS MARIE FV2 5 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:11:45 10,0 54
318
710 SIMEON ANNIE FV2 6 NL 01:11:50 10,0 55
319
639 BOISSIERE LOIC MSE 117 NL 01:11:53 10,0 264
320
552 ESTOUR VINCENT MSE 118 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:11:53 10,0 265
321
669 CHAUDOUARD SABINE FV1 26 ASAD AUBENAS 01:11:54 10,0 56
322
87 THIVEYRAT JÉRÉMY MSE 119 NL 01:11:54 10,0 266
323
393 DALLEZ LAURENCE FV1 27 NL 01:12:03 10,0 57
324
707 FRANCOIS JULIEN MSE 120 NL 01:12:05 10,0 267
325
691 GRIMAL CATHERINE FV2 7 MARC 01:12:07 10,0 58
326
372 SILHOL KARYNE FSE 24 AMICALE SJB 01:12:08 10,0 59
327
608 AUTARD MANON FJU 1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:12:08 10,0 60
328
386 COHIN DANIEL MV3 18 CAP MELGUEIL 01:12:09 10,0 268
329
152 LECHAPT OLIVIER MSE 121 NL 01:12:21 9,9 269
330
283 GARROS SOPHIE FSE 25 NL 01:12:23 9,9 61
331
486 BONAFOUS GEORGES MV1 70 NL 01:12:23 9,9 270
332
111 BORDENAVE LAURIE FSE 26 MARC 01:12:27 9,9 62
333
621 ISER RENÉ MV2 46 ASAD AUBENAS 01:12:29 9,9 271
334
88 THIVEYRAT EMILIE FSE 27 NL 01:12:31 9,9 63
335
60 BARRIL PATRICK MV3 19 AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU 01:12:39 9,9 272
336
647 GARAT LEILA FSE 28 KINÉS MONTPELLIER 01:12:44 9,9 64
337
551 ROQUEBLAVE ANTOINE MSE 122 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:12:47 9,9 273
338
326 DÉFEND MANON FSE 29 NL 01:12:52 9,9 65
339
496 ESSABAOUI KARIM MSE 123 NL 01:12:54 9,9 274
340
671 HOUDET PAULINE FSE 30 NL 01:12:55 9,9 66
341
575 ARMENTIER MARIE FV3 2 RONDE CERETANE 01:12:58 9,9 67
342
516 MARQUE DAVID MSE 124 NL 01:12:59 9,9 275
343
403 ZAMBELLI LAURENT MV1 71 USSA SETE 01:13:05 9,9 276
344
160 MOULINS FABRICE MV1 72 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 01:13:05 9,8 277
345
547 PIGNOL ANNIE FV1 28 MGA 01:13:06 9,8 68
346
686 FICHOU EMILIE FSE 31 NL 01:13:07 9,8 69
347
328 ESTIMBRE DIDIER MV3 20 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:13:09 9,8 278
348
339 MAZOYER CLAUDE MV3 21 AMICALE ST. GELY 01:13:17 9,8 279
349
338 MIGAYRON DOMINIQUE MV3 22 AMICALE ST. GELY 01:13:18 9,8 280
350
237 THIBAUT AURELIE FSE 32 NL 01:13:30 9,8 70
351
244 SABATIER RICHARD MV1 73 NL 01:13:33 9,8 281
352
513 BONNET CHRISTEL FV1 29 NL 01:13:37 9,8 71
353
317 RANSON NINON FV1 30 ASEM RUNNING 01:13:38 9,8 72
354
236 FREYDIER RÉMI MV1 74 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:13:39 9,8 282
355
44 ESCUDIER NADÈGE FSE 33 MIREVAL 01:13:43 9,8 73
356
480 CONDON STÉPHANE MSE 125 SAINT CHELY D'APCHER 01:13:47 9,8 283
357
550 CHASSAGNOUX CLAUDE FSE 34 NL 01:13:47 9,8 74
358
503 CHARIF FATIMA FV1 31 NL 01:13:51 9,7 75
359
253 BLAIS JÉRÔME MSE 126 POMPIERS MEZE 01:13:54 9,7 284
360
45 DURAND LAURE FV1 32 Vtthau 01:13:54 9,7 76
361
428 ROCA SYLVIE FV1 33 NL 01:13:58 9,7 77
362
299 BAUME FLORENCE FV2 8 NL 01:13:58 9,7 78
363
158 VARAIS SOLENNE FSE 35 NL 01:14:05 9,7 79
364
209 VEDEL SOPHIE FV2 9 SETE THAU TRIATHLON/ Generation SED 01:14:07 9,7 80
365
718 CHARDON MATHIEU MSE 127 NL 01:14:08 9,7 285
366
445 TREMBLAY CATHY FV3 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:14:15 9,7 81
367
490 ELZIERE LOLA FSE 36 NL 01:14:18 9,7 82
368
114 EMON JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 23 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:14:18 9,7 286
369
391 BOURDEL FABRICE MSE 128 CAPESTANG 01:14:19 9,7 287
370
705 DOIGNON CATHERINE FV2 10 NL 01:14:20 9,7 83
371
210 CHANCEL SÉBASTIEN MSE 129 NL 01:14:26 9,7 288
372
323 LEONARD SÉBASTIEN MV1 75 NL 01:14:26 9,7 289
373
382 RAMIS SEBASTIEN MV1 76 NL 01:14:27 9,7 290
374
404 CARRIE FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 34 NL 01:14:30 9,7 84
375
624 ROBERJOT MARJORIE FES 1 NL 01:14:31 9,7 85
376
581 HONORIO JEAN-MARIE MV3 24 RONDE CERETANE 01:14:34 9,7 291
377
241 MICHEL HELENE FV1 35 USSA 01:14:35 9,7 86
378
574 FOURCADE YANN MSE 130 NL 01:14:42 9,6 292
379
113 MARTHEY CORINNE FV1 36 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:14:43 9,6 87
380
557 COLOM EMELINE MSE 131 NL 01:14:44 9,6 293
381
524 CARUANA JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 77 NL 01:14:48 9,6 294
382
52 MARTY DAMIEN MSE 132 NL 01:15:01 9,6 295
383
407 BLANC MARC MV2 47 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 01:15:16 9,6 296
384
408 GERVAIS BÉATRIX FV1 37 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 01:15:17 9,6 88
385
191 PLOMBAT SOPHIE FSE 37 NL 01:15:17 9,6 89
386
31 COGET ALAIN MV2 48 NL 01:15:22 9,6 297
387
694 LÉBÉ CANDEL MARTINE FV2 11 - 01:15:39 9,5 90
388
558 HREN CORINNE FV2 12 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 01:15:40 9,5 91
389
182 HOQUET SYLVIE FV2 13 SOCIETE GENERALE!!! 01:15:43 9,5 92
390
348 MURINA KARINE FSE 38 NL 01:15:46 9,5 93
391
614 GRESLOU FELIPE MSE 133 NL 01:15:48 9,5 298
392
672 LEGRAND VÉRONIQUE FV2 14 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:15:49 9,5 94
393
40 MAJOULET OLIVIER MSE 134 NL 01:15:51 9,5 299
394
342 BRUNEL JEAN-MARC MV1 78 LES ENFANTS D'ERIDAN 01:15:51 9,5 300
395
41 PIQUE LAURENT MV1 79 NL 01:15:53 9,5 301
396
561 PEACE FLORENCE FV1 38 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 01:15:55 9,5 95
397
563 ROJAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 135 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 01:15:56 9,5 302
398
468 PASCAL LAURENT MV1 80 NL 01:15:57 9,5 303
399
281 BARONI LAURE FSE 39 NL 01:15:58 9,5 96
400
757 AREXIS VANESSA FV1 39 BCAM BEZIERS 01:16:06 9,5 97
401
205 SANCHEZ MARIE SOPHIE FSE 40 NL 01:16:15 9,4 98
402
318 RISO JULIEN MSE 136 THAURAC TENNIS CLUB 01:16:19 9,4 304
403
137 PLANCHER AUDREY FSE 41 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:16:19 9,4 99
404
367 VENTURI-VICENTE EMILIE FSE 42 NL 01:16:20 9,4 100
405
368 VENTURI ARNAUD MSE 137 NL 01:16:21 9,4 305
406
262 MARTINEZ LAURE FSE 43 NL 01:16:24 9,4 101
407
71 SASTRE SYLVIE FV1 40 AC TASSIN 01:16:30 9,4 102
408
154 BARTHES CORINNE FV1 41 CAROUX- X- TRAIL 01:16:32 9,4 103
409
156 CAMBRIELS JACQUES MV1 81 CAROUX- X- TRAIL 01:16:33 9,4 306
410
54 RACE FLORINDA FV1 42 EVA VAUVERT 01:16:39 9,4 104
411
378 PELLEQUER NANCY FSE 44 NL 01:16:42 9,4 105
412
527 CHAUVET LAURY FSE 45 NL 01:16:42 9,4 106
413
39 SIMOUNET NATHALIE FV2 15 AC TASSIN 01:16:46 9,4 107
414
616 LEBRUN ALAIN MV3 25 NL 01:16:48 9,4 307
415
566 PITMAN ANN-MARIE FSE 46 NL 01:16:50 9,4 108
416
406 COURTOIS DENIS MV1 82 CRÉDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:16:52 9,4 308
417
104 SONZOGNI PHILIPPE MV1 83 NL 01:16:52 9,4 309
418
409 TITZ-ANDREO BLANDINE FV3 4 DREAM-TEAM 01:16:57 9,4 109
419
110 LECLERC THIERRY MV1 84 NEFFIES 01:16:59 9,4 310
420
128 VENTURE ISABELLE FV2 16 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:16:59 9,4 110
421
533 THELEMAQUE CAROLE FV1 43 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:17:01 9,3 111
422
273 BERNARD MAX MV1 85 NL 01:17:03 9,3 311
423
105 PASCAL OLIVIER MV1 86 NL 01:17:06 9,3 312
424
377 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV3 26 NL 01:17:09 9,3 313
425
483 MORIERAS DIDIER MV1 87 NL 01:17:10 9,3 314
426
703 LESPERON PATRICIA FV2 17 NL 01:17:11 9,3 112
427
530 FERRAND KARÈNE FV1 44 NL 01:17:15 9,3 113
428
387 CHARLES HÉLÈNE FES 2 NL 01:17:18 9,3 114
429
388 BOUSQUET GAUTIER MSE 138 NL 01:17:18 9,3 315
430
435 PELLECUER CHRISTOPHE MV2 49 NL 01:17:19 9,3 316
431
176 RIBEYRON SEBASTIEN MV1 88 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 01:17:22 9,3 317
432
172 BARROW NICOLAS MSE 139 NL 01:17:25 9,3 318
433
699 FATA MARIO MCA 6 NL 01:17:29 9,3 319
434
100 TAZEROUALTI ZAINA FV1 45 MARC 01:17:33 9,3 115
435
531 GEVAUDAN ARMELLE FV1 46 NL 01:17:35 9,3 116
436
579 HULAR BRIGITTE FV2 18 RONDE CERETANE 01:17:37 9,3 117
437
535 PAUPHILLAT CELINE FSE 47 NL 01:17:43 9,3 118
438
536 BERVA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 140 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:17:44 9,3 320
439
311 GUÉNOT PATRICK MV1 89 NL 01:17:45 9,3 321
440
153 LAIR LUDOVIC MSE 141 NL 01:17:46 9,3 322
441
260 REMY CATHERINE FSE 48 NL 01:17:47 9,3 119
442
116 VALETTE ANTOINE MSE 142 NL 01:17:52 9,2 323
443
118 ARGAUD MATHIEU MV1 90 NL 01:17:52 9,2 324
444
203 FRANÇOIS AGNES FV2 19 GENERATION SED 01:17:53 9,2 120
445
622 COGET MAEL MES 9 NL 01:17:53 9,2 325
446
394 MARSAUD ROMAIN MSE 143 NL 01:17:56 9,2 326
447
528 RIPOLL CHANTAL FV2 20 NL 01:17:58 9,2 121
448
272 CHARNOIS PRISCA FSE 49 NL 01:18:04 9,2 122
449
43 BUONO ERIC MV1 91 NL 01:18:04 9,2 327
450
444 SCHNEIDER PATRICIA FV1 47 NL 01:18:06 9,2 123
451
442 MARTINEZ ALICE FSE 50 NL 01:18:06 9,2 124
452
570 LECLERCQ LETICIA FSE 51 NL 01:18:06 9,2 125
453
411 ROCHER DANIEL MV1 92 ASSP VERGEZE 01:18:10 9,2 328
454
11 AUGUSTIN ALAIN MV3 27 NL 01:18:12 9,2 329
455
422 VIDAL JEFF MV1 93 NL 01:18:13 9,2 330
456
229 RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE FV1 48 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:18:14 9,2 126
457
634 LOBRAICO CAROLINE FV2 21 USSA SETE 01:18:17 9,2 127
458
143 PERDU CATHERINE FV1 49 NL 01:18:23 9,2 128
459
1202 FRAISSE JACQUES MV2 50 NL 01:18:29 9,2 331
460
680 PEUTOT ANNE-BÉRANGÈRE FSE 52 NL 01:18:33 9,2 129
461
642 DELHOSTAL ALAIN MV3 28 NL 01:18:41 9,1 332
462
592 FLAVIER CHRISTINE FV2 22 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 01:18:45 9,1 130
463
266 MARTY MARIE-THÉ FV2 23 NL 01:18:51 9,1 131
464
310 GUÉNOT HELLE FV1 50 RUN WITH ME 01:18:53 9,1 132
465
463 ANDRÉ MARTHE FSE 53 NL 01:18:56 9,1 133
466
150 RAFFAELLI GABRIELLA FSE 54 BCAM BEZIERS 01:18:57 9,1 134
467
632 LETROUIT THIERRY MV2 51 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:18:57 9,1 333
468
77 GOUTTENOIRE CHLOÉ FSE 55 NL 01:18:58 9,1 135
469
190 FERNET ANAIS FSE 56 NL 01:18:59 9,1 136
470
415 FOURRIER ADELINE FSE 57 NL 01:18:59 9,1 137
471
636 PRISSETTE ERIC MV2 52 NL 01:19:03 9,1 334
472
635 ROUANET GUILHEM MSE 144 NL 01:19:03 9,1 335
473
313 GUIZARD ERIC MV1 94 NL 01:19:05 9,1 336
474
315 RAYNAL VERONIQUE FV2 24 NL 01:19:05 9,1 138
475
207 LAMBERT SARA FSE 58 NL 01:19:14 9,1 139
476
84 AMOURET SANDRINE FV1 51 NL 01:19:15 9,1 140
477
127 DESOUTTER VINCENT MSE 145 NL 01:19:22 9,1 337
478
115 CHOSSON MELINA FSE 59 NL 01:19:28 9,1 141
479
117 VALETTE JULIEN MV1 95 NL 01:19:28 9,1 338
480
314 PEYRIERE MARIE THERESE FV2 25 NL 01:19:29 9,1 142
481
430 BOURGOIN CATHERINE FV3 5 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:19:31 9,1 143
482
446 LOPEZ LYDIE FV1 52 NL 01:19:43 9,0 144
483
233 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FSE 60 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:19:46 9,0 145
484
232 ARNAUD JOANNE FV1 53 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:19:46 9,0 146
485
452 VERGNES JEROME MV1 96 NL 01:19:51 9,0 339
486
347 NOGUES-DOUET NATHALIE FSE 61 NL 01:19:58 9,0 147
487
462 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV3 29 NL 01:20:00 9,0 340
488
587 BARGUES THIERRY MV1 97 RONDE CERETANE 01:20:02 9,0 341
489
242 QUINONERO ALEXANDRA FSE 62 SOCIETE GENERALE!!! 01:20:03 9,0 148
490
332 MAGNE PIERRE MSE 146 NL 01:20:12 9,0 342
491
331 NOIROT MAGALI FSE 63 NL 01:20:12 9,0 149
492
676 JEAN DANIEL MV2 53 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:15 9,0 343
493
532 GERVASONI ERIKA FSE 64 NL 01:20:33 8,9 150
494
720 TAPIA RAOUL MSE 147 NL 01:20:38 8,9 344
495
460 ANGOT GILLES MV1 98 NL 01:21:12 8,9 345
496
202 BOUKRICHE YASSINE MV1 99 NL 01:21:12 8,9 346
497
148 MALIKA DAOUD FV3 6 NL 01:21:21 8,8 151
498
433 JULIEN PASCALE FV2 26 NL 01:21:25 8,8 152
499
27 AZUARA-HOLLARD PIERRE MV1 100 CAP MELGUEIL 01:21:28 8,8 347
500
8 ITTEN CECILE FV1 54 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:21:28 8,8 153
501
12 SABATHIER ISABELLE FV1 55 NL 01:21:30 8,8 154
502
136 COHIN BERNADETTE FV2 27 CAP MELGUEIL 01:21:30 8,8 155
503
135 COHIN ALAIN MV2 54 CAP MELGUEIL 01:21:30 8,8 348
504
206 RIVAIL SEBASTIEN MSE 148 NL 01:21:32 8,8 349
505
58 GBICK SOFI FV2 28 MIREVAL 01:21:36 8,8 156
506
396 BOUCHARDON LYDIE FSE 65 NL 01:21:43 8,8 157
507
224 VARLET CHRISTINE FV2 29 LA FOULÉE VENENAISE 01:21:44 8,8 158
508
369 KORPAL PASCALE FV1 56 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:21:47 8,8 159
509
247 GREGOIRE LAETITIA FV1 57 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:21:48 8,8 160
510
353 LIGUORI-DELMAS SABINE FV1 58 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:21:49 8,8 161
511
753 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1 101 NL 01:21:49 8,8 350
512
545 GALEY PASCAL MV1 102 NL 01:21:49 8,8 351
513
477 CUMINAL SÉVERINE FV1 59 SAINT CHELY D'APCHER 01:21:50 8,8 162
514
571 LECLERCQ BORIS MV1 103 NL 01:21:53 8,8 352
515
204 VAILLIER FABRICE MV2 55 NL 01:21:59 8,8 353
516
33 GUILLAUME DANIEL MV3 30 NL 01:22:01 8,8 354
517
370 GOTIS CATHERINE FV2 30 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:22:02 8,8 163
518
185 MICHELIER MYLÈNE FES 3 ST GELY ATHLETISME/MAAM 01:22:04 8,8 164
519
81 GRUEL VERONIQUE FV1 60 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:22:13 8,8 165
520
192 DUFLOUX MICHEL MV3 31 NL 01:22:13 8,8 355
521
293 NIZOUX DENNELLE FV1 61 NL 01:22:14 8,8 166
522
96 JEROME JULIE FSE 66 MARC 01:22:16 8,8 167
523
677 CAMILLERI LAURENCE FV1 62 RAC MIREVAL 01:22:18 8,7 168
524
491 FALCON ISABELLE FV1 63 NL 01:22:22 8,7 169
525
306 FABRE KARINE FV1 64 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:22:23 8,7 170
526
201 BAGARRY HÉLÈNE FV1 65 NL 01:22:26 8,7 171
527
142 MARTIN EMILIE FSE 67 LGC 01:22:28 8,7 172
528
472 ZAIM BARTHA FV2 31 CAP MELGUEIL 01:22:37 8,7 173
529
473 MEUNIER FABRICE MV2 56 CAP MELGUEIL 01:22:50 8,7 356
530
675 HERNANDEZ STÉPHANIE FV1 66 NL 01:22:58 8,7 174
531
65 SCHREMER FRANCINE FV3 7 LES AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 01:22:58 8,7 175
532
679 MALANDAIN HÉLÈNE FV1 67 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 01:23:02 8,7 176
533
606 MAYO NATHALIE FV2 32 NL 01:23:02 8,7 177
534
674 PRADEL JULIE FV1 68 NL 01:23:03 8,7 178
535
284 MARTIN AMELIE FSE 68 NL 01:23:05 8,7 179
536
482 FIESS GUILLAUME MV1 104 NL 01:23:12 8,7 357
537
140 CHARRIER JOELLE FV3 8 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:23:13 8,7 180
538
305 BERNARD PHILIPPE MV2 57 NL 01:23:18 8,6 358
539
98 MISTRAL MAGALIE FV1 69 MARC 01:23:26 8,6 181
540
673 ESQUIVA CHRISTINE FV1 70 NL 01:23:31 8,6 182
541
687 MILAN VANESSA FSE 69 NL 01:23:36 8,6 183
542
329 BOSPHORE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 105 CAP MELGUEIL 01:23:42 8,6 359
543
36 COQUART STÉPHANE MV1 106 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 01:23:46 8,6 360
544
362 JAUSSAUD SARAH FSE 70 NL 01:23:53 8,6 184
545
588 CHALLIES DANIEL MV3 32 ATAC AGDE 01:24:17 8,5 361
546
108 SAN LUIS CHRISTINE FV1 71 NL 01:24:20 8,5 185
547
286 EMILIANI CELINE FSE 71 NL 01:24:23 8,5 186
548
228 FIN LOTON ISABELLE FV1 72 GYM'NAZE 01:24:30 8,5 187
549
147 DUCLOS NATHALIE FV1 73 NL 01:24:36 8,5 188
550
146 CARON STEPHANIE FV1 74 LES FOULÉES DE L'ÉOLIENNE 01:24:37 8,5 189
551
234 RUBIO CLAIRE FV1 75 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:24:39 8,5 190
552
267 ARCELLA ANNE FV1 76 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:24:39 8,5 191
553
250 RICCI JÉRÔME MV1 107 POMPIERS MEZE 01:24:50 8,5 362
554
664 GUERIN CORALIE FSE 72 NL 01:24:57 8,5 192
555
399 PEREZ NICOLAS MSE 149 NL 01:24:58 8,5 363
556
10 FRANCALANCI OLIVIER MSE 150 NL 01:24:59 8,5 364
557
700 REY OCÉANE FJU 2 MGA 01:25:07 8,5 193
558
723 RIBEIRO ISABELLE FV2 33 NL 01:25:10 8,5 194
559
683 CAPDEVILLE STÉPHANIE FV1 77 MAAM 01:25:16 8,4 195
560
495 GLANTZLEN GRÉGORY MSE 151 NL 01:25:17 8,4 365
561
434 BOULAY SANDRINE FSE 73 NL 01:25:20 8,4 196
562
245 MUNOZ MARIE-DOMINIQUE FV2 34 1000 PATTES DE MEZE 01:25:25 8,4 197
563
246 MUNOZ JOSE MV3 33 1000 PATTES DE MEZE 01:25:26 8,4 366
564
429 CROS CÉCILE FSE 74 NL 01:25:31 8,4 198
565
337 SCHNEIDER PHILIPPE MV2 58 NL 01:25:35 8,4 367
566
505 TAMET LAURIE FSE 75 NL 01:25:49 8,4 199
567
475 VENTURUZZO SANDRINE FSE 76 SAINT CHELY D'APCHER 01:25:50 8,4 200
568
7 JANDA CHRISTIAN MV3 34 SANS CLUB 01:25:52 8,4 368
569
697 D'ISERNIA VINCENT MV1 108 POMPIERS DE BOUZIGUES 01:25:54 8,4 369
570
542 CHAVERNAC CAROLE FV1 78 NL 01:25:58 8,4 201
571
131 CREBASSA NICOLE FV2 35 NL 01:26:03 8,4 202
572
132 CLAPIE PIERRE MV2 59 NL 01:26:04 8,4 370
573
194 LOSSOUARN YANN MV1 109 POMPIER DE LUNEL 01:26:09 8,4 371
574
662 CARON MAËVA FSE 77 KINÉS MONTPELLIER 01:26:10 8,4 203
575
431 VINCENTELLI CHRISTINE FV2 36 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 01:26:21 8,3 204
576
107 CHARLES DELPHINE FV1 79 NL 01:26:22 8,3 205
577
157 VANNESTE CAMILLE FSE 78 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:26:25 8,3 206
578
24 ALLEGRE SABINE FV1 80 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 01:26:35 8,3 207
579
101 CAILLY BABETTE FV2 37 MARC 01:27:07 8,3 208
580
53 GUITER CARLA FV1 81 MIREVAL 01:27:08 8,3 209
581
66 BRICOUT SOPHIE FV2 38 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLETISME 01:27:12 8,3 210
582
199 BARRAL ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 79 NL 01:27:15 8,3 211
583
200 BARONI SWANNY MSE 152 NL 01:27:16 8,3 372
584
4 DUPREZ NATHALIE FV1 82 NL 01:27:31 8,2 212
585
279 LAUR CLAUDINE FV2 39 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:27:42 8,2 213
586
307 CAMPELLO LAURENT MV1 110 NL 01:27:54 8,2 373
587
715 HARTMANN BERTRAND MV1 111 NL 01:27:55 8,2 374
588
706 HARTMANN SIXTINE FBE 1 NL 01:27:55 8,2 214
589
695 GOYET NATACHA FV1 83 NL 01:27:58 8,2 215
590
25 ALLEGRE OLIVIER MV1 112 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 01:28:05 8,2 375
591
30 SARDO CAROLE FV1 84 NL 01:28:11 8,2 216
592
751 COSTEALDES LUDOVIC MSE 153 NL 01:28:12 8,2 376
593
427 GAMANE LEILA FV1 85 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 01:28:37 8,1 217
594
426 MORVAN GERARD MV1 113 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 01:28:38 8,1 377
595
538 PEGURIER JANINE FV2 40 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:28:40 8,1 218
596
591 ROUSSELOT BRUNO MV2 60 NL 01:28:41 8,1 378
597
590 BOUQUIE MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 41 NL 01:28:41 8,1 219
598
75 ADROVER BRIGITTE FV2 42 NL 01:28:44 8,1 220
599
543 LAVOINE EMERIC MCA 7 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:28:44 8,1 379
600
290 DELALANDE FANNY FV1 86 NL 01:28:48 8,1 221
601
349 MARIE HARMONIE FSE 80 NL 01:28:50 8,1 222
602
125 ROUCOULES ALBANE FV1 87 NL 01:28:51 8,1 223
603
709 SIMEON PIERRE MV2 61 NL 01:28:56 8,1 380
604
319 AMPHOUX FLORENCE FSE 81 NL 01:29:22 8,1 224
605
327 LAMBOLEZ RACHEL FV1 88 NL 01:29:22 8,1 225
606
74 BLENET JEAN MICHEL MV1 114 LE MARC 34 01:29:31 8,0 381
607
631 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE MV1 115 NL 01:29:46 8,0 382
608
22 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 154 NL 01:29:46 8,0 383
609
630 MARION FLORENCE FV1 89 NL 01:29:46 8,0 226
610
21 GARCIA PAULINE FSE 82 NL 01:29:47 8,0 227
611
32 ARCHIMBEAU LAETITIA FSE 83 NL 01:29:48 8,0 228
612
292 LARA PATRICIA FV1 90 NL 01:29:50 8,0 229
613
291 BOUNIOL PASCALE FV1 91 NL 01:29:51 8,0 230
614
469 SICARD FRAISSE FRÉDÉRIQUE FV2 43 NL 01:29:58 8,0 231
615
85 CARCENAC MARTINE FV2 44 NL 01:30:00 8,0 232
616
122 OBRECH CATHY FV2 45 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:30:01 8,0 233
617
121 LEBEAU VALÉRIE FV1 92 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:30:01 8,0 234
618
308 CATILLO MARIE FSE 84 NL 01:30:14 8,0 235
619
628 SOLANS KARINE FSE 85 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:30:21 8,0 236
620
20 VAN AKEN OLGA FV1 93 SOCIETE GENERALE!!! 01:30:25 8,0 237
621
133 BONICI-MORENO SÉBASTIEN MV1 116 NL 01:30:38 7,9 384
622
454 SEVE NATHALIE FV1 94 NL 01:30:40 7,9 238
623
316 PERSON CAROLINE FV1 95 NL 01:30:42 7,9 239
624
235 BIGNOLI CARACCI SANDRINE FV1 96 CAP MELGUEIL 01:30:43 7,9 240
625
249 MORIN GERALDINE FSE 86 NL 01:30:44 7,9 241
626
186 DOUILLON SOPHIE FSE 87 NL 01:30:52 7,9 242
627
187 ROBINEAU MAXIME MSE 155 NL 01:30:56 7,9 385
628
619 CAPUANO BRIGITTE FV2 46 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:31:06 7,9 243
629
181 RABADAN PALAU LAURE FSE 88 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:31:07 7,9 244
630
336 FOISSAC CHRISTOPHE MSE 156 NL 01:31:07 7,9 386
631
167 ARMESTO NATHALIE FV1 97 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:31:28 7,9 245
632
180 RHANC SÉVERINE FSE 89 CAROUX- X- TRAIL 01:31:28 7,9 246
633
637 VIERRON AURELIE FSE 90 NL 01:31:31 7,9 247
634
702 FONTENELLE AGATHE FCA 1 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:31:37 7,9 248
635
582 MOHEDANO PAQUITA FV4 1 RONDE CERETANE 01:31:46 7,8 249
636
239 DUPUIS RIOU ANNE FV2 47 NL 01:31:50 7,8 250
637
238 DUPUIS YVAN MV2 62 NL 01:31:51 7,8 387
638
28 DUSSERRE ALINE FV2 48 NL 01:32:16 7,8 251
639
584 BAUER DANIELLE FV2 49 RONDE CERETANE 01:32:16 7,8 252
640
423 PINZANI VÉRONIQUE FV2 50 DREAM TEAM 01:32:17 7,8 253
641
424 SIMON FRANCK MV1 117 DREAM TEAM 01:32:17 7,8 388
642
461 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 9 NL 01:32:20 7,8 254
643
540 LEGER ALAIN MV4 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:32:20 7,8 389
644
59 MASSICOTE STEPHANIE FV1 98 NL 01:32:24 7,8 255
645
73 TAMALET DIDIER MV2 63 NL 01:33:03 7,7 390
646
72 POZZOBON ISABELLE FV1 99 NL 01:33:05 7,7 256
647
212 GUILBOT ETIENNE MSE 157 NL 01:33:09 7,7 391
648
195 LETALLEUR ISABELLE FV2 51 NL 01:33:10 7,7 257
649
450 DUHAMELLE PATRICIA FV2 52 NL 01:33:11 7,7 258
650
78 RAYNAUD EMMANUELLE FSE 91 NL 01:33:25 7,7 259
651
79 RAYNAUD YANNICK MV2 64 NL 01:33:25 7,7 392
652
17 PAOLI ELODIE FSE 92 NL 01:33:28 7,7 260
653
196 DUFRECHOU ANNIE FV3 10 NL 01:33:29 7,7 261
654
197 ALDEBERT DENIS MV2 65 NL 01:33:29 7,7 393
655
562 DECLERCK LAETITIA FSE 93 NL 01:33:30 7,7 262
656
188 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 53 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:33:40 7,7 263
657
682 MENARD LAURE FSE 94 NL 01:34:08 7,6 264
658
89 LEPREUX AMANDINE FSE 95 NL 01:34:19 7,6 265
659
68 REYMOND STEPHANE MV2 66 DREAM TEAM 01:34:23 7,6 394
660
251 LA BRUNA JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 118 POMPIERS MEZE 01:34:24 7,6 395
661
211 HURTADO CLARA FSE 96 NL 01:34:37 7,6 266
662
5 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 100 NL 01:34:38 7,6 267
663
448 POTTIER REGINE FV2 54 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:34:38 7,6 268
664
6 POUPARD AICHA FV3 11 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:34:38 7,6 269
665
397 MALAVIOLE GUILHEM MSE 158 NL 01:34:51 7,6 396
666
37 AUSSEUR ELIANE FV3 12 NL 01:35:10 7,6 270
667
162 CAZALS FRANCK MV1 119 CAROUX- X- TRAIL 01:36:27 7,5 397
668
155 CAZALS MATHILDE FJU 3 NL 01:36:27 7,5 271
669
29 ALANDE PATRICE MV3 35 NL 01:36:54 7,4 398
670
287 PINARDEL CELINE FSE 97 NL 01:37:06 7,4 272
671
288 JARLET MYRIAM FV1 101 NL 01:37:06 7,4 273
672
355 DESROZIER XAVIERE FV1 102 NL 01:37:20 7,4 274
673
354 ALLERT ALEXANDRA FSE 98 NL 01:37:22 7,4 275
674
580 MAURY GINA MV3 36 RONDE CERETANE 01:37:38 7,4 399
675
35 TIXIER PAULETTE FV3 13 LB CHATEAUROUX 01:38:23 7,3 276
676
175 SANCHEZ VALÉRIE FSE 99 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 01:40:16 7,2 277
677
659 MOREL JOSEPH MES 10 POMPIERS DE SÈTE 01:44:32 6,9 400
678
658 D'ELIA CYRIL MSE 159 POMPIERS DE SÈTE 01:44:32 6,9 401
679
548 VINCENT VALERIE FV1 103 NL 01:47:44 6,7 278
680
617 RIUS CHANTAL FV2 55 DREAM TEAM 01:51:34 6,5 279
681
163 BARRE LAETITIA FSE 100 NL 01:57:14 6,1 280
682
500 BOSC ROGER MV3 37 NL 02:00:53 6,0 402
683
549 CAIZERGUES JANINE FV5 1 NL 02:00:53 6,0 281