KALENJI TRAIL - 14/12/2014

9 Km au Féminin


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 477 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 1 M2AM 00:42:53 12,6 1
2 434 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 1 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:44:56 12,0 2
3 473 BADACHAOUI JENNIFER FSE 2 MARC 34 00:47:27 11,4 3
4 524 PRIVAT NATHALIE FV1 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:47:27 11,4 4
5 404 CHARLES JULIE FSE 3   00:48:22 11,2 5
6 462 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:39 10,9 6
7 467 FERRAND DOMINIQUE FV2 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:49:46 10,8 7
8 446 MAURAND CLAUDE FV2 2   00:49:46 10,8 8
9 407 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:50:39 10,7 9
10 447 GUILLEMOT AURÉLIE FSE 4   00:51:06 10,6 10
11 481 PILOSSIAN ERNESTINE FV2 3 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:52:33 10,3 11
12 474 NOEL SOPHIE FSE 5 MARC 34 00:52:51 10,2 12
13 463 FERRAND CARMELITA FV1 5 PEROLS FOOTING 00:53:11 10,2 13
14 433 GARCIA-LAVIGNE AGNES FV1 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:53:19 10,1 14
15 525 VACHER MARIE FSE 6 NL 00:53:25 10,1 15
16 513 FARINAU LAURE FSE 7   00:53:41 10,1 16
17 443 PLANO LYDIE FSE 8   00:53:42 10,1 17
18 452 MIGNON CAROLINE FSE 9 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:53:46 10,0 18
19 482 LORCET ASTRID FSE 10 MARC 34 00:54:04 10,0 19
20 401 LANZELLOTTI PROVENCE FSE 11   00:54:06 10,0 20
21 483 HOUPIEZ JOSIANE FV2 4 MARC 34 00:54:29 9,9 21
22 420 SERRET SOPHIE FV1 7 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:54:36 9,9 22
23 490 DELTOUR JOHANNE FES 1   00:54:46 9,9 23
24 448 WATKOWSKI AURÉLIE FSE 12   00:54:46 9,9 24
25 457 CAMPOS JACQUELINE FV3 1 ATAC AGDE 00:54:48 9,9 25
26 419 LONIER SABINE FV2 5 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:54:52 9,8 26
27 509 FILLE LAURENCE FV1 8   00:54:53 9,8 27
28 409 N'KAYO ANGELIQUE FV1 9   00:54:53 9,8 28
29 459 SANCHEZ PASCALE FV1 10 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:55:15 9,8 29
30 511 LEGOY AMANDA FV1 11 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:55:16 9,8 30
31 499 PANNIER LAURIANNE FSE 13 MARC 34 00:55:18 9,8 31
32 417 NOCUS_MONOD AUDREY FV1 12 MIREVAL 00:55:27 9,7 32
33 479 QUEUDOT BÉATRICE FV2 6 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 00:55:38 9,7 33
34 491 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV2 7   00:55:57 9,6 34
35 455 ESCUDIER NADÈGE FSE 14 MG MIREVAL 00:55:58 9,6 35
36 460 GRAMAGE VIRGINIE FSE 15   00:56:00 9,6 36
37 421 BOUDJEMAA JASMINE FSE 16   00:56:01 9,6 37
38 453 QUENOT LISA FSE 17   00:56:09 9,6 38
39 431 MARTINEZ ALICE FSE 18   00:56:34 9,5 39
40 440 GEORGEL MARIELLE FSE 19   00:56:45 9,5 40
41 424 MARQUIS CELINE FSE 20   00:56:45 9,5 41
42 486 VEDEL SOPHIE FV2 8 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:57:16 9,4 42
43 503 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV4 1 M2AM 00:57:38 9,4 43
44 522 CHASSAGNOUX CLAUDE FSE 21 NL 00:57:59 9,3 44
45 501 DEFEND MANON FSE 22   00:58:00 9,3 45
46 512 MARTIN EMILIE FSE 23 LGC 00:58:14 9,3 46
47 429 SOULAIRAC CLAUDINE FV2 9 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:58:22 9,3 47
48 418 LAPOULE PASCALE FV2 10 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:58:22 9,2 48
49 413 BARRAL ELODIE FSE 24 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:58:27 9,2 49
50 449 VUJICIC LAETITIA FSE 25 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:58:27 9,2 50
51 441 BOUNIOL CHRISTINE FV1 13   00:58:30 9,2 51
52 406 DAMETTE SOPHIE FV1 14 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:58:31 9,2 52
53 468 GIRARD BARBARA FV1 15 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:58:31 9,2 53
54 426 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FV1 16   00:58:31 9,2 54
55 414 HONTANG AURÉLIE FSE 26 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:58:34 9,2 55
56 405 LACRESSONNIERE CELINE FSE 27   00:58:44 9,2 56
57 492 PONS ISABELLE FV2 11 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:58:47 9,2 57
58 408 BONNET LAURE FV1 17 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:59:09 9,1 58
59 439 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FV1 18   00:59:13 9,1 59
60 465 LAUR CLAUDINE FV2 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:16 9,1 60
61 521 BOUAH KAMON FLORENCE FV2 13 NL 00:59:17 9,1 61
62 514 WEINGARTEN SABINE FV2 14   00:59:23 9,1 62
63 476 LARROQUE FRANÇOISE FV1 19   00:59:24 9,1 63
64 436 GBICK SOPHIE FV2 15 MIREVAL 00:59:24 9,1 64
65 438 MARIGLIANO AUDREY FES 2   00:59:43 9,0 65
66 471 BERNUS LAURENCE FV1 20 MIREVAL 00:59:49 9,0 66
67 484 TETU ANNE FV1 21 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:59:56 9,0 67
68 454 SALVAYRE AGNES FV1 22 MGA 01:00:26 8,9 68
69 423 STEIB-WEBER LAURENCE FV1 23   01:00:58 8,9 69
70 500 CLOUTÉ CAZALAA HÉLÈNE FSE 28   01:01:23 8,8 70
71 475 ALONSO-FADAT DESIREE FSE 29 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:01:32 8,8 71
72 442 PLANO MARINA FES 3   01:01:34 8,8 72
73 410 MARTINEZ LAURE FV1 24 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:01:38 8,8 73
74 523 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV1 25 SHOOT 34 01:01:59 8,7 74
75 498 RAYNIER CLAIRE FES 4 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:02:00 8,7 75
76 478 GUITER CARLA FV1 26 MIREVAL 01:02:04 8,7 76
77 515 JOVELLAR CHRISTELLE FV1 27 RUN IN CRES 01:02:17 8,7 77
78 488 GUIRAUD CHRISTELLE FV1 28   01:02:26 8,6 78
79 461 FORNER NICOLE FV2 16 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:02:27 8,6 79
80 466 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:03:13 8,5 80
81 494 HDOUCH MALIKA FV1 29 L OUSTAL PIGNAN 01:03:17 8,5 81
82 425 AIT OUALI DOMINIQUE FV1 30 MIREVAL 01:03:33 8,5 82
83 508 CARCENAC MARTINE FV2 18   01:03:45 8,5 83
84 464 LAUER NÉFA FV1 31 H2O LES ANGLES 01:03:55 8,4 84
85 470 CIANO MARINA FV1 32   01:04:00 8,4 85
86 496 SERVEL LUCIE FV1 33 L OUSTAL PIGNAN 01:04:25 8,4 86
87 412 SAUVEPLANE LAURENCE FSE 30 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:04:26 8,4 87
88 487 JONQUET FLORENCE FV1 34   01:04:33 8,4 88
89 422 BROSSARD SANDRINE FV1 35 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:05:16 8,3 89
90 520 RENARD CLAIRE FSE 31 NL 01:05:40 8,2 90
91 519 RENARD MARYLINE FV2 19 NL 01:05:41 8,2 91
92 502 RAMONE VIRGINIE FV1 36   01:05:42 8,2 92
93 415 LOPES NICOLE FV1 37 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:05:52 8,2 93
94 435 PALHIES STÉPHANIE FV1 38   01:06:17 8,1 94
95 456 LOPEZ PRISCILLA FSE 32   01:06:45 8,1 95
96 505 LE GAUBICHON VERONIQUE FSE 33   01:06:47 8,1 96
97 430 MARTINEZ ALICE FV2 20   01:06:51 8,1 97
98 517 PEREZ MARIE FSE 34 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:06:52 8,1 98
99 450 SURET EMILIE FV1 39   01:06:52 8,1 99
100 516 BONNET SYLVIE FV2 21 M.G.A. 01:07:17 8,0 100
101 411 VIERRON AURELIE FSE 35   01:07:34 8,0 101
102 458 FERNANDEZ MARIE-PIERRE FSE 36 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:07:39 8,0 102
103 427 ARMAS PASCALE FV1 40 ----------- 01:07:54 8,0 103
104 504 LECLERC SOPHIE FSE 37   01:09:27 7,8 104
105 495 JAMMES CECILE FV1 41 L OUSTAL PIGNAN 01:09:29 7,8 105
106 416 VIALA ELODIE FV1 42 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:10:01 7,7 106
107 472 JAMIN ELISABETH FV1 43 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:10:02 7,7 107
108 507 ADROVER BRIGITTE FV2 22   01:10:36 7,6 108
109 485 PEREZ CARINE FV1 44   01:10:37 7,6 109
110 518 PERIER CHRISTIANE FV3 2   01:12:20 7,5 110
111 437 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 45   01:12:38 7,4 111
112 444 BARINCOU ELISABETH FV1 46   01:14:47 7,2 112
113 403 LOUAHEM VIVIANE FV2 23 ST JUST DO IT 01:14:48 7,2 113
114 506 MOLIMARD CHRISTINE FV2 24 SHOOT34 01:16:04 7,1 114
115 497 DENTAN FANNY FV1 47 L OUSTAL PIGNAN 01:19:39 6,8 115
116 493 CASTELLA CENDRINE FV1 48 L OUSTAL PIGNAN 01:19:39 6,8 116
117 489 RIUS CHANTAL FV2 25 DREAM TEAM 01:19:58 6,8 117
118 402 POTTIER REGINE FV2 26 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:20:35 6,7 118
119 428 MARTINHO RACHEL FV1 49 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:20:36 6,7 119
120 469 BRICOUT SOPHIE FV2 0 MIREVAL 00:00:00 ABD Abd