KALENJI TRAIL - 14/12/2014

25 Km Solo


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
165 LUKOSCHEK LEONHARD MSE 1   01:51:28 13,5 1
2
37 MARTINOL EDDY MSE 2 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:51:47 13,4 2
3
120 MAZERAND MATHIEU MV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 2EP 01:52:23 13,3 3
4
198 MALDAN LAURENT MSE 3   01:58:01 12,7 4
5
136 CANDAT STEVE MV1 2   02:01:19 12,4 5
6
86 GRIALOU WILLIAM MSE 4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:01:43 12,3 6
7
193 OUCHENE CLAUDE MV1 3   02:02:18 12,3 7
8
65 MICHEL LOUIS-CHARLES MV1 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:03:09 12,2 8
9
95 IMART OLIVIER MSE 5   02:04:44 12,0 9
10
206 GALODE PAUL MSE 6 AGDE RAID AVENTURE 02:05:34 11,9 10
11
181 FONT DAVID MSE 7   02:06:06 11,9 11
12
12 BLANCHETEAU YVES MV1 5   02:06:28 11,9 12
13
66 VUAILLAT GUILLAUME MSE 8   02:07:09 11,8 13
14
196 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MSE 9 PIC ST LOUP RUN N'BIKE 02:07:27 11,8 14
15
166 DUPONT LIONEL MSE 10 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:07:48 11,7 15
16
71 FONTAINE EMMANUEL MV1 6 PEROLS FOOTING 02:08:32 11,7 16
17
79 ROUQUIER GÉRALD MV1 7   02:08:42 11,7 17
18
212 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 1 CAP MELGUEIL 02:09:51 11,6 18
19
209 TROCMAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 11 NL 02:10:45 11,5 19
20
9 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE MSE 12 TEAM CHOKO 02:11:03 11,4 20
21
128 CHARRE LOIC MSE 13 RAC MIREVAL 02:11:59 11,4 21
22
205 PORTAL FREDDY MV2 2 NL 02:13:05 11,3 22
23
44 COURBARD DENIS MSE 14 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:13:39 11,2 23
24
118 OLIVARES BAET JULIO MSE 15 MARC 34 02:14:29 11,2 24
25
195 CORNEILLE LUC MV2 3 TAM MONTADY 02:15:09 11,1 25
26
78 BERTET BENJAMIN MSE 16 LES KÉNYANS DU VENTOUX 02:15:29 11,1 26
27
153 CHALEAT ETIENNE MSE 17 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:15:41 11,1 27
28
133 FERRIER-LAFARGUE JEAN-PAUL MSE 18 AGDE RAID AVENTURE 02:16:00 11,0 28
29
110 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MV2 4   02:16:28 11,0 29
30
139 GERARD REGIS MV2 5 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:16:44 11,0 30
31
197 GENEIX FRÉDÉRIC MSE 19 RUN IN CRES 02:16:48 11,0 31
32
211 CARRION RAPHAEL MV1 8 NL 02:16:49 11,0 32
33
148 KACHOU ALI MV2 6   02:17:36 10,9 33
34
163 HUGUET MAXIME MSE 20   02:18:18 10,8 34
35
46 LEYNAUD GAUTHIER MSE 21   02:18:25 10,8 35
36
27 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 22 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:18:58 10,8 36
37
4 CHAMPENOIS CHRISTOPHE MSE 23 JACO 02:19:05 10,8 37
38
114 SIRE DAVID MSE 24 MARC 34 02:19:36 10,7 38
39
112 DOMINIQUE GÉRARD MV3 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:19:39 10,7 39
40
108 MIRABAUD BENOIT MV1 9 ECG PIGNAN 02:19:40 10,7 40
41
188 COMMEIRAS GUILHEM MV1 10 COUTACH EVASION 02:19:54 10,7 41
42
98 VERMET LAURENT MV1 11   02:20:10 10,7 42
43
38 PRADEL JEAN SEBASTIEN MV1 12   02:20:18 10,7 43
44
18 ARAMAND CÉDRIC MSE 25   02:20:55 10,6 44
45
186 LALLEMAND TONY MSE 26   02:21:04 10,6 45
46
176 SALAS EMMANUEL MSE 27   02:21:45 10,6 46
47
53 MOUCHARD HERVE MV1 13 PEROLS FOOTING 02:22:02 10,6 47
48
104 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV2 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:22:51 10,5 48
49
6 GRANIER ERIC MV2 8 GENERATION SED 02:23:26 10,5 49
50
57 CHAVES CARLOS MV1 14 PEROLS FOOTING 02:23:28 10,5 50
51
41 ALZAS DAN MSE 28 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:23:42 10,4 51
52
145 BATAILLE PIERRE-HENRI MV1 15 DECATHLON 02:24:00 10,4 52
53
68 MAECHLER FRÉDÉRIC MSE 29   02:24:08 10,4 53
54
202 PACTOLE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 9   02:24:10 10,4 54
55
158 DAMETTE PASCAL MV1 16 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:24:13 10,4 55
56
215 FON CAROLE FSE 1 NL 02:24:58 10,3 1
57
73 SAVOIE REMI MV2 10   02:24:59 10,3 56
58
70 HUGOT DIDIER MV2 11 BOUZIGUES 02:25:14 10,3 57
59
168 GIGNOUX PAUL MSE 30   02:25:44 10,3 58
60
130 FIEVET ERIC MV1 17 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 02:25:55 10,3 59
61
45 VANHERSECKE THOMAS MSE 31 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:26:20 10,2 60
62
76 DANIGO DAVY MV1 18   02:26:41 10,2 61
63
147 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:27:03 10,2 62
64
132 RODRIGUES JOSÉ MV2 13   02:27:45 10,2 63
65
164 DANNE MICHAEL MSE 32 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 02:28:25 10,1 64
66
144 GUIGNARD STEPHANE MSE 33 RUN IN CRES 02:28:31 10,1 65
67
146 FAURE LIONEL MV1 19   02:29:13 10,1 66
68
122 RIVET PASCAL MV1 20 FOULADOUS 02:29:23 10,0 67
69
116 LECAT GABRIEL MSE 34 MARC 34 02:29:34 10,0 68
70
138 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 1 SAINT GELYATHLETISME 02:30:12 10,0 2
71
106 ALCON ERIC MSE 35   02:30:24 10,0 69
72
191 SABIN OLIVIER MV1 21   02:30:52 9,9 70
73
14 BLANCHETEAU LUC MV1 22 SUSSARGUES EVASION 02:31:00 9,9 71
74
113 HOLLEY JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 36 MARC 34 02:32:00 9,9 72
75
194 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 37 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 02:32:00 9,9 73
76
190 CHABERT THOMAS MSE 38   02:32:01 9,9 74
77
142 COTTINET PASCAL MV1 23 FOULADOUS 02:32:41 9,8 75
78
60 DUTHOIT OLIVIER MV2 14 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:33:08 9,8 76
79
117 MARTI MARTINE FV1 2 MARC 34 02:33:32 9,8 3
80
91 MICHEL ISABELLE FV1 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:33:33 9,8 4
81
17 GARRO RICHARD MV1 24   02:33:49 9,8 77
82
25 SOULAGE GHISLAIN MV1 25   02:33:50 9,8 78
83
160 LIARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 26   02:34:04 9,7 79
84
54 AIGOUY PATRICE MV1 27 PEROLS FOOTING 02:34:09 9,7 80
85
7 BOTET JEAN-REMY MV1 28 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 02:34:24 9,7 81
86
217 MAZERET ETIENNE MV1 29 NL 02:34:46 9,7 82
87
178 CHRISTOL FRANÇOIS MV1 30   02:35:18 9,7 83
88
208 MAZEL STEPHANE MV1 31 NL 02:35:26 9,6 84
89
22 TAILLADE JEAN-JACQUES MV1 32   02:35:29 9,6 85
90
175 YOUSFI CHABANE MV1 33   02:35:50 9,6 86
91
69 PIEKARZ ALAIN MV2 15   02:36:02 9,6 87
92
149 CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 39   02:36:16 9,6 88
93
30 VALTIERRA JEROME MSE 40 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:36:30 9,6 89
94
172 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 34   02:36:47 9,6 90
95
161 FAMATANANTSOA EMILE MV2 16   02:37:36 9,5 91
96
170 RAFFIN LUCILE FSE 2   02:37:40 9,5 5
97
121 FRANZESE ANTONY MSE 41   02:37:42 9,5 92
98
102 RAGAZZINI GILLES MSE 42 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:37:43 9,5 93
99
80 PRESA GÉRALDINE FSE 3   02:37:52 9,5 6
100
179 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 4 DREAM TEAM 02:37:55 9,5 7
101
210 ROUMEAU STEPHANE MV1 35 NL 02:38:11 9,5 94
102
100 SAVY FRANK MV1 36 AS ST GELY ATHLETISME 02:38:35 9,5 95
103
157 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV1 37   02:39:07 9,4 96
104
159 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 17 L OUSTAL PIGNAN 02:39:15 9,4 97
105
123 FLORY JEAN VINCENT MSE 43   02:39:16 9,4 98
106
28 TAULEIGNE BENOIT MSE 44   02:39:59 9,4 99
107
32 MESGUICH DAVID MV1 38 SAINT GELYATHLETISME 02:40:50 9,3 100
108
21 BERTOUX CHRISTIAN MV2 18 FABREGUES 02:41:17 9,3 101
109
131 GRIMAUD FREDERIC MV1 39   02:41:58 9,3 102
110
75 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 19 PEROLS FOOTING 02:41:59 9,3 103
111
169 PROVO PATRICK MV1 40   02:42:17 9,2 104
112
42 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 4 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:42:26 9,2 8
113
189 VISINTIN STÉPHANE MV1 41 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 02:42:31 9,2 105
114
82 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 42 DREAM TEAM 02:42:46 9,2 106
115
48 CLAVEL NATHALIE FV1 5 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:42:50 9,2 9
116
67 BRUN FABRICE MV2 20 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 02:42:53 9,2 107
117
89 TAILLÉ JUSTINE FSE 5 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:43:16 9,2 10
118
64 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MSE 45 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:43:17 9,2 108
119
90 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV3 2 VIC LA GARDIOLE 02:43:26 9,2 109
120
207 FORMEAU LAURENT MV1 43 NL 02:43:41 9,2 110
121
220 BARGE FREDERIC MV1 44 NL 02:43:57 9,1 111
122
93 EYMENIER LAURENT MSE 46   02:44:52 9,1 112
123
140 VABRE STÉPHANIE FV1 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:45:12 9,1 11
124
103 OZIL NICOLAS MSE 47 TEAM QUICHE 02:45:59 9,0 113
125
187 STEIBEL PIERIC MV1 45 NON LICENCIE 02:46:01 9,0 114
126
119 BLANC LILIAN MV1 46 MARC 34 02:46:16 9,0 115
127
43 MARTINEZ JEAN-YVES MV2 21 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:46:56 9,0 116
128
162 GUILLAUMOT ORIANE FJU 1   02:47:29 9,0 12
129
5 ROCA PHILIPPE MV2 22   02:47:29 9,0 117
130
87 NAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 47   02:47:58 8,9 118
131
88 NOT CHRISTOPHE MSE 48   02:48:00 8,9 119
132
154 ALES JAQCUES MV3 3 PIGNAN 02:48:01 8,9 120
133
8 VANHASBROUCK REGIS MV3 4 AIGLES DE PAU 02:48:09 8,9 121
134
200 ROUX MICHEL MV2 23   02:48:52 8,9 122
135
34 ROMERO FERNANDO MV1 48   02:48:53 8,9 123
136
84 MICHELANT ANTHONY MSE 49   02:49:09 8,9 124
137
180 CARRILLO SEBASTIEN MSE 50 COURIR FABREGUES 02:49:28 8,9 125
138
174 SEVILLA PASCAL MSE 51   02:49:58 8,8 126
139
177 PERRARD KÉVIN MSE 52   02:51:11 8,8 127
140
204 GADAY FABRICE MV1 49   02:52:03 8,7 128
141
185 CHABERT CAMILLE MSE 53   02:52:34 8,7 129
142
152 SOLER STEPHANIE FSE 6 KINESIUM 02:52:43 8,7 13
143
59 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 50 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 02:52:47 8,7 130
144
125 CASTEX SOPHIE FSE 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:52:50 8,7 14
145
192 ROLLAND EMMANUEL MSE 54 PIGNAN VTT 02:52:50 8,7 131
146
203 CAZOR CHRISTOPHE MV1 51   02:53:46 8,6 132
147
111 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 24   02:53:55 8,6 133
148
97 CHARENTUS JULIEN MSE 55 ECG PIGNAN 02:54:06 8,6 134
149
155 BELOT PASCAL MV1 52   02:54:23 8,6 135
150
221 CHEIHK BOUKAL YOUSSEF MV3 5 MARATHON SETHOIS ATHLETISME 02:54:46 8,6 136
151
31 PELLICIOLI EMMANUEL MSE 56   02:54:58 8,6 137
152
109 HURAULT DOMINIQUE MV2 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:55:19 8,6 138
153
33 BOUREILLE STEVE MSE 57 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:55:24 8,6 139
154
92 DEILHES ALAIN MV1 53   02:56:37 8,5 140
155
126 GLEN ERICK MV2 26   02:56:55 8,5 141
156
47 FERROUL XAVIER MV1 54 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 02:56:56 8,5 142
157
182 DELHAISE MERCIER ISABELLE FV1 7 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:57:29 8,5 15
158
151 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 27 KINESIUM 02:58:07 8,4 143
159
23 ZIMMER MARKUS MV1 55   02:58:56 8,4 144
160
127 GAILLARDON BALDELLA THIERRY MV2 28   03:00:06 8,3 145
161
3 THOMAS PASCAL MV2 29 MAGUELONE JOGGING 03:00:18 8,3 146
162
58 FORCADE LAURENT MV1 56   03:00:45 8,3 147
163
77 GOUMY ERIC MV1 57 TAM ENDURANCE 03:02:00 8,2 148
164
26 ROSSERO ERIC MV4 1 MAGULELONE JOGGING 03:04:55 8,1 149
165
218 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 30   03:05:37 8,1 150
166
63 SARRUT JACQUES MV1 58   03:06:02 8,1 151
167
213 BRONS CLAUDE MV3 6 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 03:06:52 8,0 152
168
141 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 58 AC LATTES 03:06:52 8,0 153
169
72 SEVENIER MAGALI FV1 8   03:06:52 8,0 16
170
13 MORENGHI MURIEL FV1 9   03:07:15 8,0 17
171
74 ALZAS MARILYN FV2 1   03:07:15 8,0 18
172
101 OLLIVIER AGNES FV2 2 MGA 03:08:20 8,0 19
173
137 REY MAGALIE FV1 10 MGA 03:08:21 8,0 20
174
135 MARIAN LAURENCE FV1 11 MGA 03:08:21 8,0 21
175
29 TORRES MURIEL FV1 12 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 03:08:55 7,9 22
176
184 AYERBE JOEL MV2 31   03:12:12 7,8 154
177
36 PECHOULTRES VIRGOS CELINE FV1 13   03:12:41 7,8 23
178
96 SALVADOR DIDIER MV1 59 RUNNING TRANKILLOU 03:12:42 7,8 155
179
81 SABDE RICHARD MV2 32 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 03:14:21 7,7 156
180
99 PONS THIERRY MV2 33 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:14:58 7,7 157
181
62 GINESTE NELLY FV1 14 CLUB ENDURANCE 03:16:21 7,6 24
182
150 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE MV2 34 KINESIUM 03:16:21 7,6 158
183
214 ZEGUT CHANTAL FV2 3 NL 03:16:21 7,6 25
184
105 GROUAS VALERIE FV1 15 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 03:16:49 7,6 26
185
20 TARDIEU NORBERT MV2 35   03:16:50 7,6 159
186
115 COUTURIER ALAIN MV3 7 MARC 34 03:17:36 7,6 160
187
40 CATHALA NATHALIE FV1 16   03:18:18 7,6 27
188
39 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 60   03:18:18 7,6 161
189
219 LIM MENM HEANG MV3 8 NL 03:19:03 7,5 162
190
183 DELHAISE HERVE MV2 36   03:20:24 7,5 163
191
107 PERROT DAVID MV1 61   03:20:43 7,5 164
192
35 BORRAS MATHIEU MSE 59   03:21:39 7,4 165
193
143 RIGAUD BENOIT MSE 60 RUNNING TRANKILLOU 03:21:39 7,4 166
194
49 DUMESNIL FRANÇOIS MV2 37 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 03:30:59 7,1 167
195
124 FESQUET CÉCILE FV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:31:34 7,1 28
196
216 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 62 NL 03:35:49 7,0 168
197
171 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 63 / 03:44:28 6,7 169
198
10 DI FALCO SERGIO MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
199
15 CHABROL ALAIN MV3 0 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:00:00 ABD Abd
200
85 BLANQUAERT BERTRAND MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
201
94 BLANQUAERT CHRISTELLE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
202
134 GUIBERTEAU CHRISTELLE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
203
167 LE BRIS SYLVAIN MSE 0   02:00:45 ABD Abd