10ème TRAIL DES SANGLIERS - 25/01/2015

Trail Court Solo (14 Km 064 - 414m D+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1483 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:02:06 13,5 1
2
1361 DI MAIO ROMAIN MSE 2 TRI GRANDE MOTTE 01:05:31 12,8 2
3
1141 RISI FLORIAN MSE 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE / TEAM IBEX 01:06:01 12,7 3
4
1187 BERTRAND CYRIL MV1 1 ENDURANCE SHOP MONTPELLIER 01:06:51 12,6 4
5
1271 MARTIN SACHA MES 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 01:08:20 12,3 5
6
1425 FERRIER BRUNO MV1 2   01:08:51 12,2 6
7
1191 SANCHEZ DAVID MSE 4 LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:08:55 12,2 7
8
1537 BRETELLE NICOLAS MSE 5   01:09:26 12,1 8
9
1437 MAUREL ALEXIS MES 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:10:11 12,0 9
10
1340 MARCINIAK CYRIL MSE 6 ACL LATTES 01:10:15 12,0 10
11
1244 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 3 GENERATION SED VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:51 11,9 11
12
1298 PORTAL NICOLAS MSE 7 ASAD AUBENAS 01:11:17 11,8 12
13
1509 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 8   01:11:22 11,8 13
14
1190 DE WATRIGANT STEPHANE MV1 4   01:11:23 11,8 14
15
1403 VIDAL WILLIAM MSE 9   01:11:39 11,7 15
16
1186 MORGO CHRISTOPHE MV2 1   01:11:49 11,7 16
17
1435 PONS GAEL MSE 10 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:12:26 11,6 17
18
1359 AZZOPARDI OLIVIER MSE 11   01:13:48 11,4 18
19
1487 VAUDELIN ERIC MV2 2   01:13:55 11,4 19
20
1099 GENETAY JEROME MSE 12   01:13:57 11,4 20
21
1195 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 5 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 01:14:04 11,3 21
22
1142 VIALADE NICOLAS MSE 13   01:14:08 11,3 22
23
1532 BOSMANS JEROME MV1 6   01:14:10 11,3 23
24
1137 VILLEGAS HUGO MSE 14 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:14:26 11,3 24
25
466 FAVE DAMIEN MSE 15   01:14:33 11,3 25
26
1376 BOISTARD BENOIT MV2 3 ABS AVENTURE 01:14:50 11,2 26
27
1046 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 7 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:14:57 11,2 27
28
1216 JOSIEN LUCIE FSE 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE / TEAM IBEX 01:15:00 11,2 1
29
1259 OLIVARES BAET JULIO MSE 16 MARC 34 01:15:52 11,1 28
30
1332 PAPIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 17 ACL LATTES 01:15:59 11,1 29
31
1293 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV2 4 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:16:07 11,0 30
32
1503 LALLEMAND TONY MSE 18   01:16:24 11,0 31
33
1439 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 2   01:16:25 11,0 2
34
1201 ARTIAGA PATRICK MV2 5   01:17:00 10,9 32
35
1497 VIERRON RAPHAEL MV1 8   01:17:03 10,9 33
36
1521 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE 19   01:17:06 10,9 34
37
1034 CHIARILLO DIDIER MSE 20 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:17:23 10,9 35
38
1508 RESPAUD MAUD FV1 1   01:17:29 10,8 3
39
1042 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MV2 6   01:17:33 10,8 36
40
1446 GRAESEL FREDERIC MV1 9   01:18:03 10,8 37
41
1179 DRAGUIS JÉRÉMY MSE 21   01:18:21 10,7 38
42
1106 URCUN MATHIEU MSE 22   01:18:36 10,7 39
43
1525 LAVERGNE JEAN LUC MV2 7   01:18:37 10,7 40
44
1278 ZICCA ERIC MV1 10   01:18:43 10,7 41
45
1362 LEVACHER ERIC MV1 11 USSA SETE 01:18:48 10,7 42
46
1459 LORENZI ANTOINE MSE 23   01:18:50 10,7 43
47
1252 FERNANDEZ BERNARD MV1 12 ELEMENTARY TEAM 01:19:08 10,6 44
48
1346 MENGES RÉMY MV1 13   01:19:10 10,6 45
49
1548 GUERRA FRANCK MSE 24 VC MIRAMAS 01:19:21 10,6 46
50
1450 SOUTIRAN SYLVAIN MSE 25 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:19:27 10,6 47
51
1452 ESTEBAN REMI MSE 26   01:19:35 10,6 48
52
1342 LANDES PHILIPPE MSE 27 BALARUC 01:19:50 10,5 49
53
1498 PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE MV2 8   01:19:55 10,5 50
54
1039 BONNET SYLVAIN MV1 14   01:19:57 10,5 51
55
1036 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 2 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:19:58 10,5 4
56
1517 KULA OLIMPIA FSE 3   01:20:10 10,5 5
57
1396 GUERRA FRANCK MSE 28 VC MIRAMAS 01:20:39 10,4 52
58
1294 LECAT GABRIEL MSE 29 MARC 34 01:20:39 10,4 53
59
1455 POUJOL MATTHIEU MSE 30   01:20:46 10,4 54
60
1237 BIRBA LAURENT MV1 15   01:21:09 10,3 55
61
1365 PROUVAT STÉPHANE MV1 16 FDVP BOUSSAC 01:21:11 10,3 56
62
1053 FALLOUX SEBASTIEN MV1 17   01:21:30 10,3 57
63
1516 CESPEDES LUCAS MES 3   01:21:34 10,3 58
64
1495 FAVRE FEROME MV1 18   01:21:44 10,3 59
65
1064 SARCY TONY MV1 19   01:22:05 10,2 60
66
1213 PECHIER THOMAS MES 4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:22:15 10,2 61
67
1193 SOARES DIAS TANIA FSE 4 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 01:22:26 10,2 6
68
1368 GREGORI SÉBASTIEN MV1 20   01:22:41 10,2 62
69
1125 CUOMO LOÏC MES 5 GENERATION SED 01:22:57 10,1 63
70
1335 CAIZERGUES KEVIN MSE 31   01:23:00 10,1 64
71
1489 GUY ANTOINE MES 6   01:23:15 10,1 65
72
1273 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 21 DREAM TEAM 01:23:19 10,1 66
73
1169 DUPLESSIS GUILLAUME MES 7   01:23:32 10,1 67
74
1001 GARRIGUES PATRICK MV2 9   01:23:33 10,1 68
75
1289 PARIZE JOEL MV2 10 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:23:33 10,1 69
76
1052 MAURI FRANCOIS MV3 1   01:23:39 10,0 70
77
1318 GEORGE MARIE-PAULE FV2 1 USA AUBENAS 01:23:44 10,0 7
78
1280 GALLART STEPHAN MV1 22   01:23:58 10,0 71
79
1265 MARIGO DANIEL MV1 23   01:23:58 10,0 72
80
1299 TOMAS RACHEL FSE 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:24:03 10,0 8
81
1488 SANNAI SALHIA MV1 24   01:24:05 10,0 73
82
1160 DUTHIL FABRICE MV1 25   01:24:06 10,0 74
83
1528 BOUET SANDRINE FV1 3   01:24:07 10,0 9
84
1493 RIBEIRO PATRAO RUI PEDRO MSE 32   01:24:07 10,0 75
85
1334 SACY JOHAN MV1 26 BOUZIGUES 01:24:21 10,0 76
86
1183 CHARLES JULIE FSE 6   01:24:28 9,9 10
87
1023 HENRION RÉMI MSE 33 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:24:30 9,9 77
88
467 DOUCET CHRISTOPHER MV1 27   01:24:55 9,9 78
89
1432 NENCI STEVE MV1 28   01:24:55 9,9 79
90
1092 VENNEMANIE REMY MV1 29   01:25:29 9,8 80
91
1214 VALLAT LYSIANE FSE 7 MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 01:25:32 9,8 11
92
1121 MARTY LAURENT MSE 34   01:26:47 9,7 81
93
1485 BOUSQUET TOM MJU 1   01:26:50 9,7 82
94
1441 DANDEL MICHAEL MV1 30   01:26:56 9,7 83
95
1078 PICHON CEDRIC MSE 35   01:27:00 9,7 84
96
1051 ALDON LAURENT MV1 31 RUN IN CRES 01:27:03 9,6 85
97
1393 MYKOLOW LAURE FV1 4 ECG PIGNAN 01:27:04 9,6 12
98
1499 ROUX MICHEL MV2 11   01:27:13 9,6 86
99
1257 BAECKEROOT BENJAMIN MSE 36   01:27:18 9,6 87
100
1212 DUTHOIT OLIVIER MV2 12 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:27:18 9,6 88
101
1492 COMPAN NICOLAS MSE 37   01:27:23 9,6 89
102
1341 SELIER YOHAN MES 8   01:27:25 9,6 90
103
1198 DAUGERON YVAN MV3 2 BESSAN RUNNING 01:27:25 9,6 91
104
1164 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:27:28 9,6 92
105
1249 QUEUDOT PIERRE MSE 38 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:27:35 9,6 93
106
1518 RAYNAUD JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 39   01:27:37 9,6 94
107
1546 ZEMOOR PIERRE-SIMON MSE 40   01:27:43 9,6 95
108
1128 BERGER ERIC MV2 13 BESSAN RUNNING 01:27:47 9,6 96
109
1530 LLAMAS STEPHANE MV1 32   01:27:48 9,6 97
110
1156 PIEKARZ ALAIN MV2 14   01:27:52 9,6 98
111
1442 POLOMACK PATRICK MV1 33   01:27:55 9,6 99
112
1447 GUARDIA JEAN LUC MV3 3   01:28:10 9,5 100
113
1449 POUPIN JEAN-CHARLES MSE 41   01:28:13 9,5 101
114
1074 ENRIQUE DIDIER MSE 42   01:28:29 9,5 102
115
1407 PASTOR ALEXANDRE MSE 43   01:28:31 9,5 103
116
1310 GINO DOMINIQUE MV1 34   01:28:40 9,5 104
117
1469 BELIN FRANCOIS MSE 44   01:28:52 9,5 105
118
1159 BESSUEJOULS SYLVAIN MSE 45   01:28:54 9,4 106
119
1309 GINO KATY FV1 5   01:28:55 9,4 13
120
1467 BRESSON ROMAIN MSE 46 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:28:58 9,4 107
121
1406 BRESSON REMI MV2 15   01:28:59 9,4 108
122
1431 LAROCHE ERIC MV1 35 BOUSSAC 01:29:12 9,4 109
123
1024 CATHALA IRÉNÉ MV1 36   01:29:23 9,4 110
124
1258 DROUOT HUGO MSE 47   01:29:24 9,4 111
125
1464 LE GUELLANFF ERIC MV1 37 COURIR À FABREGUES 01:29:45 9,4 112
126
1409 JACQUET PIERIC MSE 48   01:29:48 9,4 113
127
1238 SEGURA ANDRE MV2 16 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:29:51 9,3 114
128
1429 GAUBERT ARNAUD MSE 49 GANGES COURT 01:29:53 9,3 115
129
1311 DESTRAS PAUL MV4 1   01:29:56 9,3 116
130
1438 MICHEL ISABELLE FV1 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:29:59 9,3 14
131
1440 DESENFANT ERIC MV1 38   01:30:03 9,3 117
132
1473 ROUCOULES ALAIN MV2 17   01:30:08 9,3 118
133
1107 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV3 4 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:30:18 9,3 119
134
1147 ROS MAXIME MSE 50 KINESIUM 01:30:19 9,3 120
135
1453 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:30:22 9,3 121
136
1221 COLELL BASILE MSE 51   01:30:24 9,3 122
137
1275 GILLOIS ARNAUD MSE 52   01:30:25 9,3 123
138
1126 AKKAOUI HAMID MSE 53 BESSAN RUNNING 01:30:33 9,3 124
139
1222 CHAMPETIER ARIANE FSE 8   01:30:39 9,3 15
140
1199 GARCIA SERGE MV1 39   01:30:45 9,3 125
141
1436 ESPADA GUILHEM MSE 54 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:30:53 9,2 126
142
1217 SARRUT JACQUES MV1 40   01:31:03 9,2 127
143
1414 ESPIE DELPHINE FSE 9   01:31:04 9,2 16
144
1014 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 10 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:31:13 9,2 17
145
1170 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MSE 55 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:31:15 9,2 128
146
1316 SANTACANA OLIVIER MSE 56   01:31:16 9,2 129
147
1481 MEJRI PATRICE MV2 19 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:31:21 9,2 130
148
1523 KALIFA AURORE FSE 11   01:31:22 9,2 18
149
1113 LUGNIER BENJAMIN MSE 57 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:31:25 9,2 131
150
1176 BARONI SWANNY MSE 58   01:31:45 9,2 132
151
1094 GALTIER FABRICE MV1 41 CLAPIERS 01:31:48 9,2 133
152
1168 BELOT PASCAL MV1 42   01:31:54 9,1 134
153
1008 DAVID RENAUD MV1 43   01:31:55 9,1 135
154
1033 FREUND LUCAS MJU 3 USP COMMENTRY 01:31:56 9,1 136
155
1035 RODRIGUEZ ESTELLE FSE 12 MARC 34 01:32:04 9,1 19
156
1413 REVEL ERIC MV1 44 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:32:04 9,1 137
157
1174 COURREE CYRIL MSE 59   01:32:06 9,1 138
158
1417 ETIENNE FRANCK MV1 45 COPAIN COMME COCHON 01:32:10 9,1 139
159
1504 TIESSIER ALAIN MV1 46   01:32:13 9,1 140
160
1519 LE GUELLANFF JOHAN MJU 4   01:32:15 9,1 141
161
1210 CARRAZE JEAN NICOLAS MSE 60   01:32:16 9,1 142
162
1531 VIALON DIDIER MSE 61   01:32:22 9,1 143
163
1256 HERVOUET CATHERINE FV1 7 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 01:32:23 9,1 20
164
1013 TITOS JOSE MV2 20 LES SALTA RECS 01:32:25 9,1 144
165
1285 LAUZENT JEAN-MARC MV1 47 ASSP VERGEZE 01:32:27 9,1 145
166
1123 LESCURE FRANCK MV2 21 BESSAN RUNNING 01:32:31 9,1 146
167
1251 BISBAL FABIENNE FV2 2 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:32:44 9,1 21
168
1254 MAS OLIVIER MV1 48 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:32:45 9,1 147
169
1344 AUDRAN GUILLAUME MSE 62   01:32:48 9,1 148
170
1132 JOUVE NICOLAS MV1 49   01:33:08 9,0 149
171
1460 MONTRIEUL MAUD FV1 8 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:33:16 9,0 22
172
1155 TAILLÉ JUSTINE FSE 13 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:33:22 9,0 23
173
1154 MARTINEZ ALICE FSE 14   01:33:24 9,0 24
174
1083 MEJRI MARINE FSE 15 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:33:28 9,0 25
175
1105 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 5   01:33:42 9,0 150
176
1224 MANCEAU XAVIER MV1 50   01:33:46 9,0 151
177
1166 VAILLÉ JEAN-MARC MV1 51 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:33:49 9,0 152
178
1321 N'KAYO GUILLAUME MSE 63   01:33:53 8,9 153
179
1527 LE MARTELOT TIFENN FSE 16   01:33:53 8,9 26
180
1119 KULAKOWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 64 CGI Running Montpellier 01:33:54 8,9 154
181
1538 JUAN GREGORY MSE 65   01:33:56 8,9 155
182
1240 MISSIAK KARINE FV1 9 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:34:00 8,9 27
183
1243 BOUYLAGHMAN KOUIDER MV2 22 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:34:00 8,9 156
184
1241 VUJICIC DAMIEN MSE 66   01:34:01 8,9 157
185
1009 SAINT DENIS FRANCOIS MV2 23 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:34:02 8,9 158
186
1476 BAUDOIN EZEKIEL MV1 52 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:34:13 8,9 159
187
1322 LESCARBOTTE LAURENT MV1 53   01:34:29 8,9 160
188
1131 DEMONCHEAUX JEROME MV1 54 ACPAGDE 01:34:30 8,9 161
189
1097 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MV2 24 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:34:36 8,9 162
190
1433 RIEU NICOLAS MSE 67   01:34:40 8,9 163
191
1415 MAURAND CLAUDE FV2 3   01:34:40 8,9 28
192
1295 LONGEART IRWIN MSE 68   01:34:50 8,9 164
193
1327 LENGELÉ THIBAULT MSE 69   01:34:51 8,9 165
194
1463 GOY MAXIME MV1 55   01:34:51 8,9 166
195
1006 LOUAHEM VIVIANE FV2 4   01:34:51 8,9 29
196
1172 VENTOSA JÉRÔME MSE 70   01:34:54 8,9 167
197
1434 LANGFORD PAUL MSE 71   01:34:55 8,8 168
198
1233 VEYRET CÉDRIC MSE 72   01:34:56 8,8 169
199
1484 DECHAINE EVE FV1 10   01:34:58 8,8 30
200
1069 ZIMMER MARKUS MV1 56   01:35:03 8,8 170
201
1040 WOLF FREDERIC MV1 57   01:35:04 8,8 171
202
1227 SANCHIZ FRÉDÉRIC MV1 58   01:35:08 8,8 172
203
1300 DUMON STEPHANE MV2 25   01:35:11 8,8 173
204
1219 AUSTRUY FLORA FSE 17   01:35:16 8,8 31
205
1220 COLLEL BLANCHE FV1 11   01:35:21 8,8 32
206
1379 ANSELME PIERRE MV2 26 POMPIERS 34 01:35:23 8,8 174
207
1496 ROUFFIAC GAEL MSE 73   01:35:36 8,8 175
208
1031 BRU PATRICK MV2 27   01:35:39 8,8 176
209
1367 RADURIAU JULIEN MSE 74   01:35:49 8,8 177
210
1462 STÉPHANT ALAN MSE 75   01:35:57 8,8 178
211
1502 BARBUSSI LAURENT MV1 59   01:35:57 8,8 179
212
1090 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 60 GENERATION SED 01:36:11 8,7 180
213
1268 CHANA MANON FSE 18 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:36:13 8,7 33
214
1253 CARASCOSA MICHEL MV1 61 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:36:13 8,7 181
215
1529 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 62   01:36:17 8,7 182
216
1545 VIRTE STEPHANIE FSE 19   01:36:24 8,7 34
217
1043 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 76   01:36:27 8,7 183
218
1307 PORTE MELANIE FSE 20 ASSP VERGEZE 01:36:27 8,7 35
219
1510 NICHLI JACQUES MV3 6   01:36:31 8,7 184
220
1404 RUGIAS CEDRIC MV1 63   01:36:31 8,7 185
221
1022 MONNERET IVAN MV1 64   01:36:39 8,7 186
222
1418 EXPERT SACHA MV1 65   01:36:48 8,7 187
223
1080 SMITS JAN MSE 77   01:37:00 8,7 188
224
1524 BUNNET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 66   01:37:03 8,7 189
225
1267 LAMDAKKAR HICHAM MV1 67   01:37:18 8,6 190
226
1547 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 7   01:37:31 8,6 191
227
1288 HARDOUIN OLIVIER MV1 68   01:37:41 8,6 192
228
1296 ROBERJOT AMELIE FV1 12 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 01:37:45 8,6 36
229
1067 CADENA JEFFERSON MSE 78   01:37:46 8,6 193
230
1239 NICOLAS-BATIGNE MARYLINE FV1 13 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:37:47 8,6 37
231
1308 CADENA STÉPHANE MV1 69   01:37:57 8,6 194
232
1140 AVIZOU NATHALIE FSE 21 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:38:00 8,6 38
233
1032 HENNETON PIERRICK MSE 79   01:38:00 8,6 195
234
1054 CHATELLIER PIERRE MV2 28   01:38:01 8,6 196
235
1189 ROCHE LUCILE FES 1   01:38:05 8,6 39
236
1343 MAZZA GEORGES MV4 2   01:38:11 8,6 197
237
1283 GROUX ROMAIN MSE 80   01:38:15 8,5 198
238
1451 ARTAL LAETITIA FSE 22 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:38:20 8,5 40
239
1494 TALAGRAND HERVE MV1 70   01:38:20 8,5 199
240
1360 QUITMAN VALERIE FV1 14 LES COUREURS DE L' EOLIENNE 01:38:28 8,5 41
241
1358 CARREIRA ALINA FV1 15 EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:38:28 8,5 42
242
1542 MARIAN LAURENCE FV1 16   01:38:31 8,5 43
243
1349 COULON CÉDRIK MV1 71 DREAM TEAM 01:38:36 8,5 200
244
1133 LABOUREAU NATHALIE FV1 17 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 01:38:46 8,5 44
245
1157 MATEOS PINTO MV1 72   01:38:48 8,5 201
246
1096 VAUDELIN FABIENNE FV2 5   01:38:57 8,5 45
247
1331 DEPRAS RENAUD MV2 29   01:39:06 8,5 202
248
1025 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MV3 8   01:39:07 8,5 203
249
1153 VINCENT DAVID MV1 73   01:39:12 8,5 204
250
1135 HENNERON REMY MSE 81   01:39:15 8,5 205
251
1287 GROSJEAN RENÉ-PAUL MV1 74   01:39:18 8,5 206
252
1109 CAZAUX SEBASTIEN MSE 82   01:39:25 8,4 207
253
1536 ALRAN CHRYSTELLE FV1 18   01:39:27 8,4 46
254
1075 MERTENS ALBAN MV1 75   01:39:27 8,4 208
255
1448 MARTEAU LAURENT MV1 76   01:39:30 8,4 209
256
1228 PLANS FABRICE MSE 83   01:39:35 8,4 210
257
1209 BOYER THOMAS MSE 84   01:39:39 8,4 211
258
1533 TOUPET JEAN MV3 9   01:39:40 8,4 212
259
1482 DOUCET DIDIER MV3 10   01:39:47 8,4 213
260
1392 MIGNON CAROLINE FSE 23 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:39:49 8,4 47
261
1071 ADNIN CEDRIC MV1 77   01:40:01 8,4 214
262
1454 MENANTEAU PEGGY FV1 19   01:40:13 8,4 48
263
1457 VALERO SANDRINE FV1 20 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:40:13 8,4 49
264
1333 THERY BRUNO MV2 30 SCAP MONTELIMAR 01:40:23 8,4 215
265
1165 JOUNIN LAURENT MSE 85   01:40:23 8,4 216
266
1423 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 6   01:40:24 8,4 50
267
1458 SCHMITT PASCAL MV3 11 PASS RUNNING 01:40:25 8,4 217
268
1426 CONOR LAURENT MV1 78   01:40:27 8,4 218
269
1019 MARGAS JEROME MV1 79   01:40:31 8,4 219
270
1421 CHEVALON ERIC MSE 86   01:40:35 8,4 220
271
1430 REVEL TRIQUET MSE 87   01:40:42 8,3 221
272
1038 CHARLES LIONEL MV1 80   01:40:43 8,3 222
273
1091 BONAFOUS GEORGES MV1 81   01:40:50 8,3 223
274
1274 LORCET ASTRID FSE 24 MARC 34 01:40:51 8,3 51
275
1086 VIGNERON VINCENT MV1 82   01:40:53 8,3 224
276
1084 DELTOUR JOHANNE FES 2   01:40:56 8,3 52
277
1085 WATKOWSKI AURELIE FSE 25   01:40:56 8,3 53
278
1139 AUDOUIN SARAH FSE 26   01:41:06 8,3 54
279
1279 GRANIER STEPHANE MV1 83   01:41:12 8,3 225
280
1211 OZOUF JEROME MV1 84   01:41:13 8,3 226
281
1338 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 85 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:41:13 8,3 227
282
1364 SENSI RÉGIS MV2 31   01:41:24 8,3 228
283
1317 CHENEVAS CHRISTIANE FV2 7 CCGIERES 01:41:35 8,3 55
284
1353 PAROT VINCENT MSE 88 FSPN 01:41:36 8,3 229
285
1480 VAUTHIER ELODIE FSE 27   01:41:39 8,3 56
286
1196 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FV1 21   01:41:41 8,3 57
287
465 FAVE AYMERIC MES 9   01:41:41 8,3 230
288
1223 MOHAMADI ABDERAHIM MV1 86   01:41:42 8,3 231
289
1470 VACHER MARIE FSE 28   01:41:53 8,2 58
290
1146 POULY PATRICK MV2 32 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:42:01 8,2 232
291
1427 LEBRETON CHRISTOPHE MV1 87 VTT THAU 01:42:02 8,2 233
292
1512 SIMON SEBASTIEN MSE 89   01:42:09 8,2 234
293
1047 MARCOS BENJAMIN MSE 90   01:42:09 8,2 235
294
1102 OLIVIER DOMINIQUE FV1 22 AUTERIVE 31 01:42:11 8,2 59
295
1103 OLIVIER ROBERT MV1 88 AUTERIVE 31 01:42:12 8,2 236
296
464 FAVE AURELIE FSE 29   01:42:25 8,2 60
297
1373 XATART SEBASTIEN MSE 91   01:42:25 8,2 237
298
1501 LIM MENGHEANG MV3 12   01:42:27 8,2 238
299
1526 PAVAGEAU PERRINE FV1 23   01:42:39 8,2 61
300
1350 SEU-COMBE CAROLINE FSE 30 SCAP MONTÉLIMAR 01:42:48 8,2 62
301
1282 VORGY LISE FSE 31 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:42:54 8,2 63
302
1250 QUEUDOT BÉATRICE FV2 8 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:42:54 8,2 64
303
1326 SUREL AMELIE FSE 32 ASSP VERGEZE 01:42:55 8,2 65
304
1018 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 89   01:42:57 8,2 239
305
1443 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 33   01:43:01 8,2 240
306
1486 DEDIEU MICHEL MV2 34   01:43:04 8,1 241
307
1422 SEJALON PATRICK MV1 90   01:43:06 8,1 242
308
1375 PASCAL SERGE MV2 35 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 01:43:15 8,1 243
309
1112 HOCHEDEZ DOMINIQUE MV2 36   01:43:29 8,1 244
310
1050 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FV1 24 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:43:34 8,1 66
311
1048 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 91   01:43:36 8,1 245
312
1541 OLLIVIER AGNES FV2 9   01:43:37 8,1 67
313
1065 GUERIN ANNE FV1 25 MLPT 01:43:42 8,1 68
314
1410 MULET CÉLINE FV1 26   01:43:48 8,1 69
315
1260 NOEL SOPHIE FSE 33 MARC 34 01:43:55 8,1 70
316
1089 PALASSIN PASCALE FSE 34   01:44:01 8,1 71
317
1354 WAELES ISABELLE FV2 10 UPATHLE 66 01:44:11 8,1 72
318
1205 VEDEL SOPHIE FV2 11 SETE THAU TRIATHLON/ Generation SED 01:44:15 8,1 73
319
1286 SERIN MARIE-NOËLLE FV1 27 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:44:47 8,0 74
320
1087 PERROT DAVID MV1 92   01:44:50 8,0 246
321
1490 MARIN IRENE FV2 12   01:44:53 8,0 75
322
1175 REYMOND STEPHANE MV2 37 DREAM TEAM 01:44:54 8,0 247
323
1242 FELICES YASMINA FV1 28 3M MANDUEL 01:45:01 8,0 76
324
1544 VIRTE ALEXANDRE MSE 92   01:45:04 8,0 248
325
1245 BARREAU JEAN-LOUIS MV1 93   01:45:07 8,0 249
326
1148 CAZENAVE-TAPIE GILBERT MV2 38 LO CAPIAL 01:45:11 8,0 250
327
1420 HERMABESSIERE SYLVIE FV1 29 SGA 01:45:23 8,0 77
328
1079 SANCHEZ MARYSE FV1 30 DREAM TEAM 01:45:28 8,0 78
329
1506 ESCUDIER NADEGE FSE 35   01:45:34 8,0 79
330
1037 TONNEL JESSIE FV1 31 USSA SETE 01:45:43 7,9 80
331
1461 GOUBERT CORINNE FSE 36 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:45:44 7,9 81
332
1145 POULY CORINNE FV2 13 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:45:47 7,9 82
333
1313 ENSUQUE GILLES MV2 39   01:45:47 7,9 251
334
1270 ROBERJOT MARJORIE FES 3   01:45:48 7,9 83
335
1235 GINESTE NELLY FV1 32 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:46:08 7,9 84
336
1511 MICELI LIDWINE FSE 37   01:46:18 7,9 85
337
1543 SOUTADE WILLIAM MV1 94   01:46:19 7,9 252
338
1408 LEGOY AMANDA FV1 33 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:46:19 7,9 86
339
1500 TREMBLAY CATHERINE FV3 1   01:46:22 7,9 87
340
1507 ROBERT CYBELE FSE 38   01:46:24 7,9 88
341
1255 BLANC DANIELLE FSE 39   01:46:26 7,9 89
342
1232 GRESLOU FELIPE MSE 93   01:46:27 7,9 253
343
1264 COUTURIER ALAIN MV3 13 MARC 34 01:46:31 7,9 254
344
1081 BOUVIER MARTIAL MV1 95   01:46:35 7,9 255
345
1127 COUGNENC HUGUES MV2 40   01:46:45 7,9 256
346
1336 VOTTCHAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 96   01:46:47 7,9 257
347
1115 DUMAS OLIVIER MV1 97   01:46:47 7,9 258
348
1049 CATHALA NATHALIE FV1 34   01:46:49 7,9 90
349
1077 BERNARD PHILIPPE MV2 41   01:46:54 7,9 259
350
1466 HREN ERIC MV1 98   01:46:56 7,9 260
351
1356 BACCI VIRGINIE FSE 40 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:46:58 7,9 91
352
1197 GEST HERVE MV2 42 BESSAN RUNNING 01:47:09 7,8 261
353
1202 BOUCARI MADDY FV1 35 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:47:15 7,8 92
354
1163 REI LUCAS CHRISTELLE FSE 41 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:47:17 7,8 93
355
1444 INZA STEPHANIE FV1 36   01:47:25 7,8 94
356
1382 NENCI PATRICK MV1 99 ORANGE 01:47:30 7,8 262
357
1118 ZAMBELLI LAURENT MV1 100 USSA SETE 01:47:38 7,8 263
358
1017 GRASSET-BOURDEL DIDIER MV2 43   01:47:43 7,8 264
359
1384 OUSSENI PRISCILLIA FSE 42   01:47:46 7,8 95
360
1272 TERRICE LAURA FSE 43 TEAM UVC LIDL 01:47:48 7,8 96
361
1045 FROMENT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 101   01:48:08 7,8 265
362
1351 ANGUERA CHRISTELLE FSE 44   01:48:13 7,8 97
363
1378 MAHO VERO FV1 37 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:48:21 7,8 98
364
1171 VUJICIC LAËTITIA FSE 45 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:48:25 7,7 99
365
1411 BONOMO VIRGINIE FV1 38   01:48:27 7,7 100
366
1400 SMOLARZ NATACHA FV1 39 CA PEZENAS 01:48:28 7,7 101
367
1395 PONS ISABELLE FV2 14 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:48:29 7,7 102
368
1194 PARREU SOPHIE FV1 40 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:48:33 7,7 103
369
1352 BOUCHER ANTHONY MSE 94   01:48:35 7,7 266
370
1143 AMIEL REMY MSE 95   01:48:44 7,7 267
371
1405 BERMEO ANDRES MSE 96 MAAM 01:48:49 7,7 268
372
1366 LEMAIRE ESTELLE FSE 46 DREAM TEAM 01:48:57 7,7 104
373
1093 BARRIL PATRICK MV3 14 AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU 01:48:57 7,7 269
374
1200 LOBRAICO CAROLINE FV2 15 USSA SETE 01:49:10 7,7 105
375
1304 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 47   01:49:12 7,7 106
376
1534 MARTINEZ JEROME MV1 102   01:49:16 7,7 270
377
1355 WAELES PATRICK MV2 44 UPATHLE 66 01:49:30 7,7 271
378
1314 HUBERT GÉRARD MV3 15   01:49:32 7,7 272
379
1182 RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE FV1 41 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:49:59 7,6 107
380
1011 CORTES CYRILLE MV1 103   01:50:11 7,6 273
381
1491 MOLINA PIERIC MV1 104   01:50:16 7,6 274
382
1329 PAPIN ALAIN MV2 45 ACL LATTES 01:50:20 7,6 275
383
1177 FOUASSON CHARLOTTE FSE 48   01:50:40 7,6 108
384
1419 COMBALBERT PATRICE MV1 105   01:51:17 7,5 276
385
1178 CARRIE FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 42   01:51:21 7,5 109
386
1445 GIRAUDON PATRICIA FV1 43   01:51:28 7,5 110
387
1284 DECHAUD VERONIQUE FV2 16 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:51:31 7,5 111
388
1514 BENARD STEPHANE MV1 106   01:51:34 7,5 277
389
1465 HREN CORINNE FV2 17   01:51:47 7,5 112
390
1030 PIRKIN SOPHIE FV1 44 SPIRIDON LODEVE 01:51:47 7,5 113
391
1339 DELSUC EMMANUELLE FV1 45 ASSPV 01:51:48 7,5 114
392
1337 DELSUC STEPHANE MSE 97 ASSPV 01:51:49 7,5 278
393
1281 VILLAR MARTIN MV2 46 BCAM BEZIERS 01:51:51 7,5 279
394
1027 SPINELLI GIANNI MSE 98   01:52:20 7,5 280
395
1026 HERVET GUILLAUME MSE 99   01:52:20 7,5 281
396
1515 ROIG SANDRINE FV1 46   01:52:50 7,4 115
397
1535 VELLA ANNE FSE 49   01:52:50 7,4 116
398
1010 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FV1 47   01:52:54 7,4 117
399
1398 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV3 16 CLUB MARATHON SETOIS 01:53:00 7,4 282
400
1230 MURINA KARINE FSE 50   01:53:12 7,4 118
401
1072 LE CHANU VALÉRIE FV1 48 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:53:38 7,4 119
402
1377 MOINEAU KATHLEEN FV2 18 ABS AVENTURE 01:53:52 7,4 120
403
1383 BOULET JACK MSE 100   01:53:54 7,4 283
404
1218 JACQUOT CHANTAL FSE 51   01:54:11 7,4 121
405
1372 MARTINEZ VANESSA FSE 52   01:54:12 7,4 122
406
1369 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 107 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 01:54:22 7,3 284
407
1007 COUSINIER PHILIPPE MV1 108 GENERATION SED 01:54:32 7,3 285
408
1539 GRICK SOPHIE FV2 19   01:54:33 7,3 123
409
1540 BRICOUT SOPHIE FV1 49   01:54:40 7,3 124
410
1505 GUITER CARLA FV1 50   01:54:46 7,3 125
411
1066 HILLAIRE REGIS MV2 47   01:55:06 7,3 286
412
1390 CHAVIGNAY EMILIE FSE 53   01:55:30 7,3 126
413
1117 GAU SYLVIE FV2 20   01:55:39 7,3 127
414
1015 GALTIER JEROME MSE 101   01:56:24 7,2 287
415
1021 GUILLAUME DANIEL MV3 17   01:56:35 7,2 288
416
1424 MONNIER SOLÈNE FSE 54   01:56:36 7,2 128
417
1005 MALVAL NICOLAS MSE 102 AVIRON BALARUC 01:57:19 7,2 289
418
1381 NENCI REMO MV4 3 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:57:22 7,2 290
419
1347 N'KAYO ANGELIQUE FV1 51   01:57:44 7,1 129
420
1234 ROBERT GILBERT MV2 48 ASSP VERGEZE 01:58:01 7,1 291
421
1394 FORNER NICOLE FV2 21 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:58:04 7,1 130
422
1315 ALCON CÉCILE FSE 55   01:58:06 7,1 131
423
1167 DUPLESSIS BEATRICE FV2 22   01:58:24 7,1 132
424
1371 CASTAN VAL FSE 56   01:59:38 7,0 133
425
1319 HARTERT CATHY FV2 23 FOULEE SAUSSINOISE 01:59:44 7,0 134
426
1229 MARIE HARMONIE FSE 57   02:00:06 7,0 135
427
1520 GAYRAUD MICHEL MV3 18   02:00:12 7,0 292
428
1057 VILLATE VINCENT MSE 103   02:00:14 7,0 293
429
1020 BOULET KARINE FSE 58   02:00:37 7,0 136
430
1095 BARRAL ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 59   02:00:59 6,9 137
431
1082 TETU ANNE FV1 52 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 02:01:03 6,9 138
432
1138 RAMEL ROGER MV4 4   02:01:11 6,9 294
433
1059 BESSAS LAURENCE FV1 53   02:01:12 6,9 139
434
1276 VARLET CHRISTINE FV2 24 LA FOULÉE VEDÉNAISE 02:01:14 6,9 140
435
1472 BOUBET MICHELLE FV2 25   02:01:19 6,9 141
436
1120 COURT CHRISTOPHE MV1 109   02:01:23 6,9 295
437
1471 COURT MAGALI FV1 54   02:01:24 6,9 142
438
1029 LICCIARDI EMILIE FSE 60   02:01:28 6,9 143
439
1208 FOUGAIROLE JEAN-MARIE MV2 49   02:01:35 6,9 296
440
1158 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV2 50   02:01:35 6,9 297
441
1114 DUMAS SOPHIE FV1 55   02:01:49 6,9 144
442
1215 COVES CHRISTINE FV1 56   02:02:02 6,9 145
443
1261 COVA PHILIPPE MV2 51 MARC 34 02:02:08 6,9 298
444
1479 CAMBRIELS JACQUES MV1 110 CAROUX- X- TRAIL (POMPIERS) 02:02:21 6,9 299
445
1325 FERRARA ANDREE FV3 2   02:05:07 6,7 146
446
1323 PFUND NATHALIE FV1 57 TAM MONTADY 02:05:08 6,7 147
447
1324 FERRARA PATRICK MV2 52 TAM MONTADY 02:05:09 6,7 300
448
1185 DOMINIQUE DELPHINE FSE 61   02:05:12 6,7 148
449
1184 VISSAC THIERRY MSE 104   02:05:12 6,7 301
450
1111 AGULHON SABINE FSE 62 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:05:24 6,7 149
451
1389 PARIS FRANCOISE FV1 58 NON-LICENCIE 02:05:29 6,7 150
452
1387 NEGRE FLORENT MV1 111 NON-LICENCIE 02:05:30 6,7 302
453
1028 ERBERA NATHALIE FSE 63 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 02:06:03 6,7 151
454
1206 GLEIZES MARIE-SOPHIE FSE 64   02:06:16 6,7 152
455
1226 CHAULIAC FREDERIC MV1 112   02:06:17 6,7 303
456
1290 CASTANO EMILIE FSE 65   02:06:18 6,7 153
457
1320 SAUDES DANIEL MV2 53 FOULEE SAUSSINOISE 02:06:37 6,6 304
458
1129 STAVRAS ADELINE FSE 66   02:07:14 6,6 154
459
1070 FUMAT STÉPHANIE FSE 67   02:07:15 6,6 155
460
1204 SAINTOT MELANIE FSE 68   02:08:07 6,6 156
461
1060 DESGRANGES XAVIER MV2 54   02:10:19 6,4 305
462
1412 SIVET PATRICIA FV1 59   02:11:01 6,4 157
463
1475 RAYNAUD YANNICK MV2 55   02:11:43 6,4 306
464
1474 RAYNAUD EMMANUELLE FSE 69   02:11:44 6,4 158
465
1328 MOGNETTI ODILE FV2 26 LES TRAILEURS DU PIC 02:13:18 6,3 159
466
1003 MARGAS MÉLANIE FSE 70   02:13:24 6,3 160
467
1330 ROUVIERE MARIE-NOELLE FV2 27   02:13:46 6,3 161
468
1055 BOULADOU CLAUDE MV1 113   02:16:05 6,2 307
469
1277 ZICCA FRANCE FV1 60   02:18:42 6,1 162
470
1116 LEMENANT LAËTITIA FSE 71   02:18:43 6,1 163
471
1247 GAUTHE CHRISTINE FV1 61 LES COUREURS DE L' EOLIENNE 02:19:33 6,0 164
472
1181 NEGREL ANNABELLE FSE 72   02:22:29 5,9 165
473
1104 SLABOLEPSZY FABIAN MV1 114   02:29:10 5,6 308
474
1076 MARTINHO RACHEL FV1 62   02:50:41 4,9 166
475
1058 BARINCOU ELISABETH FV1 63   02:50:41 4,9 167
476
1385 POUPARD AICHA FV3 3   02:50:41 4,9 168
477
1062 RIUS CHANTAL FSE 73   02:51:39 4,9 169
478
1012 CORTES KARINE FV1 0   00:48:37 ABD Abd
479
1522 ALIGNAN NICOLAS MJU 0   00:58:30 ABD Abd