10ème TRAIL DES SANGLIERS - 25/01/2015

Trail Long Solo (27 Km 322 - 723 m D +)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 3 SARRAN GEOFFROY MSE 1 FOULADOUS-TEAM MIZUNO FRANCE 01:56:06 14,4 1
2 333 AOUAROUAR REDOUANE MSE 2   01:56:37 14,4 2
3 284 BROCHOT BERTRAND MSE 3 TEAM OPTISPORT UGLOW 01:58:46 14,1 3
4 403 VIDAL FABIEN MSE 4 CPLP LA PRIMAUBE 02:01:59 13,7 4
5 69 FOURNEL CEDRIC MSE 5   02:02:04 13,7 5
6 440 BOURGEOIS IVAN MV1 1 JURA 02:02:47 13,6 6
7 310 MANSOURI SAÏD MSE 6 GHAA 02:03:10 13,6 7
8 349 RAÏSSAC QUENTIN MES 1 TEAM DUO TONIC 02:04:18 13,5 8
9 409 FRANCOIS THIERRY MSE 7 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 02:04:53 13,4 9
10 29 ISNARD SEBASTIEN MSE 8 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 02:06:57 13,2 10
11 182 SOULIER LAURENT MV1 2 SIGEAN 02:07:15 13,2 11
12 318 GANDON NICOLAS MSE 9 ETOILE DES MONTAGNES 02:10:49 12,8 12
13 418 JORISSEN ABEL MES 2 TAILL'AVENTURE 02:10:55 12,8 13
14 351 LUKOSCHEK LEONHARD MSE 10   02:11:59 12,7 14
15 6 MALDONADO GUILLAUME MSE 11 AS POISSY 02:12:24 12,6 15
16 463 HARATYK ANTOINE MSE 12   02:12:56 12,6 16
17 388 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MSE 13 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:13:28 12,5 17
18 306 GUIMET ALAIN MV1 3 E.A.A/RUNNING CONSEIL ANNEMASSE 02:13:52 12,5 18
19 285 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 FOULADOUS 02:13:58 12,5 19
20 255 MAZERAND MATHIEU MSE 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 2EP 02:15:41 12,3 20
21 57 BRUNEL THOMAS MSE 15 ca PEZENAS 02:15:57 12,3 21
22 416 ROBERT DAVID MSE 16   02:16:09 12,3 22
23 175 MARTINEZ JUAN JESUS MV1 5   02:18:01 12,1 23
24 261 LAFAYE CELINE FSE 1 S/L AL ECHIROLLES 02:18:08 12,1 1
25 254 ALBERT JULIEN MSE 17 BLAGNAC SC 02:18:13 12,1 24
26 41 ANTOINE PIERRE MV1 6 SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 02:18:38 12,1 25
27 390 GRIALOU WILLIAM MSE 18 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:18:56 12,0 26
28 78 DELPY FABIEN MSE 19 TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 02:19:32 12,0 27
29 339 MANCA BRICE MSE 20 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 02:20:11 11,9 28
30 275 INIGUEZ CÉDRIC MSE 21 BESSAN RUNNING 02:21:06 11,9 29
31 245 POURRAT DAVID MV1 7 BESSAN RUNNING 02:21:17 11,8 30
32 187 LE HEGARAT SEBASTIEN MSE 22 ASSP VERGEZE 02:21:22 11,8 31
33 363 PONTELLO GUILLAUME MSE 23 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 02:21:37 11,8 32
34 224 JACQUEMET DOMINIQUE MV2 1 TAILL'AVENTURE/BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 02:22:44 11,7 33
35 462 PRAX GUILHEM MSE 24   02:23:30 11,7 34
36 251 BLOT KÉVIN MSE 25 MAAM 02:23:39 11,7 35
37 145 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 8 ECG PIGNAN 02:24:11 11,6 36
38 188 SIEGENFUHR LOUIS MSE 26 S/L ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME 02:24:47 11,6 37
39 384 BELLIER BRUNO MV1 9 RUN IN CRES 02:24:54 11,6 38
40 360 FURLAN GILLES MV1 10 AL ECHIROLLES 02:24:58 11,5 39
41 281 GRAS BERTRAND MSE 27 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:25:06 11,5 40
42 372 GRUDET DIMITRI MSE 28 LES GIVRES DE NAY 02:25:11 11,5 41
43 232 GRALHON FLORIAN MSE 29 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:25:23 11,5 42
44 134 SIMONNET JEAN - PIERRE MV1 11   02:25:37 11,5 43
45 247 LLAVANERA PIERRE MV1 12   02:25:51 11,5 44
46 166 DAMESIN JULIEN MSE 30   02:26:30 11,4 45
47 193 GRANIÉ SÉBASTIEN MV1 13 RODEZ TRI 12 02:27:05 11,4 46
48 116 EGIZIANO THOMAS MV1 14 LOUPIANTRINATURE (NL) 02:27:26 11,4 47
49 256 JURADO FLORIAN MSE 31 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON-VEDAS ENDURANCE-TEAM IBEX 02:28:09 11,3 48
50 405 SAVELLI GUY MV2 2 ALE ECHIROLLES 02:28:11 11,3 49
51 211 RIBOULET CÉDRIC MSE 32 MAAM 02:28:20 11,3 50
52 382 VAUDELIN MAXENCE MSE 33 NICE CÔTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME 02:28:36 11,3 51
53 52 AUDIBERT ARMAND MSE 34 VTTHAU 02:28:51 11,2 52
54 63 ALBERGE FLORIAN MSE 35 AC TASSIN 02:29:06 11,2 53
55 173 MURRIA FREDERIC MSE 36 ATHLETIC PICPOUL CLUB 02:29:21 11,2 54
56 328 CHARRE LOIC MSE 37 RAC MIREVAL 02:29:38 11,2 55
57 203 GABELLE THIBAUT MSE 38   02:29:40 11,2 56
58 325 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN MV1 15 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:29:41 11,2 57
59 148 GAL FABIEN MSE 39 ASSP VERGEZE 02:29:49 11,2 58
60 424 SIMON FRANCK MV1 16   02:30:05 11,2 59
61 80 MIGNOT BORIS MV1 17   02:30:18 11,1 60
62 112 SAQUE LAURENT MV1 18 RONDE CÉRETANE 02:30:37 11,1 61
63 442 RIVIER AURELIEN MSE 40   02:30:54 11,1 62
64 460 MARRAMA GREGORY MSE 41   02:31:38 11,0 63
65 130 VIDAL ARNAUD MSE 42   02:31:58 11,0 64
66 404 TREGAN BENJAMIN MSE 43   02:32:49 11,0 65
67 16 EHRHARD YOANN MSE 44   02:33:06 10,9 66
68 236 SIMON AURÉLIEN MSE 45 ASRHV 02:33:27 10,9 67
69 288 RIGAUDIERE VINCENT MV1 19 ALE ECHIROLLES 02:33:57 10,9 68
70 185 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MV2 3   02:34:03 10,9 69
71 141 CARRION RAPHAEL MSE 46   02:34:09 10,9 70
72 210 TIXIER VALÉRIE FV1 1 MAAM TEMPS COURSE RAIDLIGHT 02:34:09 10,9 2
73 454 BASTIDE DIEGO MSE 47   02:35:06 10,8 71
74 402 PAYAN GERALD MSE 48 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 02:35:16 10,8 72
75 142 MIRABAUD BENOIT MV1 20 ECG PIGNAN 02:35:54 10,7 73
76 17 MERCIER BORIS MSE 49 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:36:12 10,7 74
77 259 VAZQUEZ THIERRY MV2 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:36:21 10,7 75
78 190 LEMERLE CHRISTOPHE MSE 50 ASPTT VALENCE 02:36:21 10,7 76
79 350 BOSC JORDI MSE 51   02:36:48 10,7 77
80 87 PORTE JÉRÉMIE MSE 52 ASSP VERGEZE 02:36:54 10,7 78
81 121 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 53 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:37:01 10,7 79
82 85 MAYETTE YANN MSE 54   02:37:03 10,7 80
83 15 SOURIAU ANNABELLE FV1 2 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:37:14 10,6 3
84 151 CHEVALIER LAURENT MV1 21 AC CANNES 02:38:18 10,6 81
85 455 LEGAUD OHANN MSE 55   02:38:31 10,6 82
86 132 PEREZ ALAIN MV1 22   02:39:01 10,5 83
87 54 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MSE 56 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:39:32 10,5 84
88 494 ZEDI JORDAN MSE 57   02:39:38 10,5 85
89 359 CHOMARAT GILLES MV2 5 AL ECHIROLLES 02:39:50 10,5 86
90 314 LAHACHE ANOUK FV1 3 ENTENTE OISE ATHLÈTISME 02:39:59 10,5 4
91 235 BRUN PATRICE MV2 6   02:40:03 10,5 87
92 312 ALETTO PASCAL MSE 58   02:40:19 10,4 88
93 30 FREUND ARNAUD MV1 23 USP COMMENTRY 02:40:19 10,4 89
94 234 CHENEVAS FRANCK MV1 24 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 02:40:42 10,4 90
95 413 FREZOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 25 AC AUTERIVE 02:40:53 10,4 91
96 212 CENENT CÉDRIC MSE 59 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:40:55 10,4 92
97 332 SUSSEST MATTHIEU MSE 60 BESSAN RUNNING 02:41:02 10,4 93
98 414 SAHUC JULIEN MSE 61   02:41:07 10,4 94
99 398 CORMIER RENAUD MV1 26 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 02:41:11 10,4 95
100 70 LE GOFF FABIEN MV1 27 ASPH TRIATHLON 02:41:14 10,4 96
101 445 DAIEN VINCENT MSE 62   02:41:21 10,4 97
102 120 VALTIERRA JEROME MSE 63   02:41:24 10,4 98
103 358 DUPONT LIONEL MSE 64 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:42:09 10,3 99
104 93 HERISSON FRANCK MV1 28 SPIRIDON CLUB DE LODEVE 02:42:26 10,3 100
105 380 CAPPELAERE HUGO MSE 65   02:42:46 10,3 101
106 300 SIRE DAVID MSE 66 MARC 34 02:43:19 10,2 102
107 128 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES MV1 29 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 02:43:27 10,2 103
108 8 GUIRAUD YANNICK MSE 67   02:43:36 10,2 104
109 353 MANZANARES MIKAEL MSE 68 VTR VIAS 02:44:14 10,2 105
110 20 PIZZONERO RÉMY MSE 69   02:44:21 10,2 106
111 179 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MSE 70 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 02:44:50 10,2 107
112 129 POUDOU FREDERIC MSE 71 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:45:14 10,1 108
113 82 SCHUMACHER VALERIE FV1 4 ASSP VERGEZE 02:45:57 10,1 5
114 410 BERNARD GUILLAUME MSE 72   02:45:59 10,1 109
115 143 LOOS CHRISTIAN MSE 73 ASSP VERGEZE 02:46:14 10,1 110
116 441 JULVE FREDERIC MSE 74 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN 02:46:28 10,1 111
117 386 BLOT DAVID MV1 30 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN 02:46:28 10,1 112
118 246 GEST VINCENT MSE 75 BESSAN RUNNING 02:46:36 10,0 113
119 5 BATIFOULIER BRUNO MV1 31 RAIDLIGHT TEAM / MONTPELLIER CITYTRAIL 02:46:37 10,0 114
120 163 OLLIER GÉRALD MSE 76   02:47:06 10,0 115
121 32 GIRAN BERTRAND MV1 32 pompier lunel 02:47:12 10,0 116
122 118 LACQUOIS SAMUEL MSE 77   02:47:25 10,0 117
123 252 RUCCIONE PAUL MV2 7 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 02:47:37 10,0 118
124 66 XAVIER BRUNO MV1 33 Trail Vernet Aventure 02:47:37 10,0 119
125 88 DUTHOO LIONEL MV1 34 ASSPV 02:48:02 10,0 120
126 86 GRAILLE JEREMIE MSE 78 ASSP VERGEZE 02:48:03 10,0 121
127 329 DAMETTE PASCAL MV1 35 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:48:06 10,0 122
128 12 GRANIER ERIC MV2 8 GENERATION SED 02:48:08 10,0 123
129 168 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV2 9   02:48:15 9,9 124
130 419 ROUX JULIE FES 1   02:48:17 9,9 6
131 299 NANO JULIEN MSE 79   02:48:24 9,9 125
132 373 HAUVILLE ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 2 LES GIVRES DE NAY 02:48:30 9,9 7
133 26 VIRIGLIO GILLES MV2 10 SDIS 34 02:48:31 9,9 126
134 327 RODRIGUEZ FRANCK MV1 36   02:48:32 9,9 127
135 429 CHARLAIX DOMINIQUE MV2 11 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 02:48:51 9,9 128
136 377 LOUVAT JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 37 ALE ECHIROLLES 02:48:52 9,9 129
137 277 POUDEVIGNE HERVE MV2 12   02:49:19 9,9 130
138 412 DE PABLO NICOLAS MSE 80 TEAM BONNERY 02:49:45 9,9 131
139 49 CAVALLIE GREG MSE 81   02:49:57 9,8 132
140 99 TAREL STÉPHANE MSE 82   02:50:12 9,8 133
141 352 FRANZESE ANTONY MSE 83   02:50:27 9,8 134
142 369 MORIN MICHAEL MV1 38   02:50:28 9,8 135
143 427 VERNHES MARC MV2 13 CAP MELGUEIL 02:50:50 9,8 136
144 183 MOLINA MICHEL MV3 1 RC ARPAJON 02:51:11 9,8 137
145 389 HARRISON JESSICA FSE 3 POISSY TRIATHLON 02:52:12 9,7 8
146 379 DUMAS FRANCOISE FV2 1 ACA 02:52:42 9,7 9
147 337 MOGNETTI CHARLES MV2 14 LES TRAILEURS DU PIC 02:52:58 9,7 138
148 135 MET LAURENT MSE 84   02:53:39 9,6 139
149 243 MASSON VALERIE FV1 5 TEAM CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 02:53:58 9,6 10
150 96 COFFARO ALAIN MV1 39   02:54:19 9,6 140
151 433 TANGUY THIERRY MSE 85 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:54:38 9,6 141
152 194 HUGUES GAËL MSE 86 ASSP VERGEZE 02:54:41 9,6 142
153 495 LOPEZ JESUS MV1 40   02:54:50 9,6 143
154 165 BOTTON FLORENT MSE 87   02:54:59 9,6 144
155 447 PINEAU ERIC MV2 15   02:55:03 9,6 145
156 158 HUGOT DIDIER MV2 16 BOUZIGUES 02:55:21 9,5 146
157 347 LAVAUD DEBORAH FV1 6   02:55:37 9,5 11
158 253 LENORMAND YVES MV1 41   02:55:39 9,5 147
159 122 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:55:45 9,5 148
160 186 DOMINIQUE GÉRARD MV3 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:56:03 9,5 149
161 319 FERET GILBERT MV3 3 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 02:56:07 9,5 150
162 213 MIGUEL PATRICK MV1 42   02:56:10 9,5 151
163 303 NERVI DIDIER MV2 18 LA FOULÉE VEDÉNAISE 02:56:13 9,5 152
164 90 MORENO GEOFFREY MSE 88   02:56:37 9,5 153
165 436 AVRILLEAU JEAN-YVES MV2 19   02:56:40 9,5 154
166 47 COLIN REMY MSE 89 SDIS 83 02:56:41 9,5 155
167 276 ARIAS MÉDÉRIC MV1 43 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:57:20 9,4 156
168 42 GAMBIER AUDREY FSE 4   02:57:23 9,4 12
169 10 NAON CORINNE FV2 2 CMI TULLINS 02:57:38 9,4 13
170 401 SOLANS NICOLAS MV1 44 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 02:57:40 9,4 157
171 40 BARBERAN DORIAN MSE 90   02:57:40 9,4 158
172 56 ABRAMOVICI LAURENT MSE 91 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:57:52 9,4 159
173 72 GOLA ARNAUD MSE 92   02:58:08 9,4 160
174 4 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MV1 45 GENERATION SED 02:58:16 9,4 161
175 366 ANGUERA LOÏC MSE 93 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:58:25 9,4 162
176 266 CAILLON PASCAL MV1 46   02:58:28 9,4 163
177 242 DE LA PENA JEAN MV1 47 CAP MELGUEIL 02:58:54 9,4 164
178 103 TAILLADE JEAN JACQUES MV1 48   02:59:07 9,3 165
179 397 LEBECQ CEDRIC MSE 94   02:59:13 9,3 166
180 53 AMIET SERGE MV3 4   02:59:16 9,3 167
181 258 COMBES OLIVIER MV1 49   02:59:44 9,3 168
182 295 PERRIN BERTRAND MV1 50 SCAP LAFARGE 03:00:06 9,3 169
183 124 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 95 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 03:00:14 9,3 170
184 355 MARCHAND JULIEN MSE 96   03:00:21 9,3 171
185 13 VANDAELE THIERRY MSE 97   03:00:22 9,3 172
186 171 ARNAL LUCIE FSE 5 BESSAN RUNNING 03:00:28 9,3 14
187 28 FABRE SEBASTIEN MSE 98   03:00:30 9,3 173
188 230 JEAN DAVID MSE 99 ASSP VERGEZE 03:00:34 9,3 174
189 334 SARTORY PHILIPPE MV2 20 ASSP VERGEZE 03:00:36 9,3 175
190 140 MARCANDELLA DAVID MV1 51   03:00:38 9,3 176
191 105 BANEGAS PHILIPPE MV1 52 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:00:42 9,3 177
192 289 MARTI MARTINE FV1 7 MARC 34 03:00:44 9,3 15
193 170 DENOYEL BERTRAND MSE 100   03:00:50 9,3 178
194 181 CARPENTIER JEAN MV3 5 NOGENT SUR OISE 03:00:58 9,2 179
195 71 GOLA MICKAEL MSE 101   03:00:59 9,2 180
196 317 VERE ALAIN MV2 21 EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 03:01:18 9,2 181
197 119 SABUT JEAN PAUL MV3 6 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:01:25 9,2 182
198 407 CLAUZEL PIERRE FRANÇOIS MSE 102   03:01:33 9,2 183
199 457 RAFFIN LUCILE FSE 6   03:01:45 9,2 16
200 115 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 22 PEROLS FOOTING 03:01:46 9,2 184
201 406 BADE JULIEN MSE 103   03:02:12 9,2 185
202 431 RAMBION-CHARLAIX SYLVIE FV2 3 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 03:02:14 9,2 17
203 364 BACKER LAURENT MV2 23 ASFAS 03:03:12 9,1 186
204 411 MUTIN HUBERT MV2 24 COUREUR DE L EOLIENNE 03:03:38 9,1 187
205 408 COUTY THÉO MSE 104   03:03:54 9,1 188
206 178 GARCIA HENRI MV1 53 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 03:03:58 9,1 189
207 268 HOMPS MICHEL MV2 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:04:10 9,1 190
208 367 ARCHAMBAULT GILLES MV2 26 M.A.T 03:04:29 9,1 191
209 459 NOIRAT LIONEL MV1 54   03:04:32 9,1 192
210 58 GENNA VINCENT MSE 105   03:04:32 9,1 193
211 453 PARENT ANTOINE MSE 106   03:04:38 9,1 194
212 125 PEREZ 0LIVIER MV1 55 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 03:04:54 9,1 195
213 133 GIROUD PHILIPPE MV2 27 RUNNING SENSATION MTP 03:05:08 9,0 196
214 159 FRATICOLA DANIEL MV1 56 GSE 03:06:00 9,0 197
215 458 THUILLIER JULIEN MSE 107   03:06:07 9,0 198
216 265 MAILHÉ PHILIPPE MV1 57 ST MATHIEU 34 03:06:23 9,0 199
217 195 DONNET JEAN-LOUIS MV2 28 CA BALMA 03:06:57 9,0 200
218 227 GONZALEZ FRANCK MSE 108 CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 03:06:58 9,0 201
219 74 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 29   03:07:02 9,0 202
220 167 ALCON ERIC MSE 109   03:07:05 8,9 203
221 336 FRA PHILIPPE MV1 58 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 03:07:36 8,9 204
222 154 LUGNIER SAMUEL MSE 110 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 03:07:37 8,9 205
223 356 CHARPENTIER GILLES MV2 30 US METRO 03:08:15 8,9 206
224 75 MARTY JEROME MV1 59   03:08:32 8,9 207
225 425 CHAPERON GUILLAUME MES 3 SP MONTADY 03:08:46 8,9 208
226 383 LORY PHILIPPE MV2 31 LES TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP 03:08:57 8,9 209
227 438 DELSET JEREMY MSE 111   03:09:02 8,9 210
228 434 RENARD ALAIN MV3 7   03:09:07 8,9 211
229 393 PONSET OLIVIER MV3 8   03:09:09 8,8 212
230 136 GODIN SANDRA FV1 8   03:09:31 8,8 18
231 264 MAILHÉ ESTELLE FV1 9 ST MATHIEU 34 03:09:33 8,8 19
232 260 FERNANDES SERGE MSE 112   03:09:35 8,8 213
233 137 LINTZ DELPHINE FV1 10 ASSP VERGEZE 03:09:45 8,8 20
234 109 CLAVEL NATHALIE FV1 11 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:09:48 8,8 21
235 392 PONS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 32 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 03:09:58 8,8 214
236 36 JEANDEMANGE PASCAL MV1 60 ACPAGDE 03:09:59 8,8 215
237 215 PIOU CYRILLE MV1 61   03:10:08 8,8 216
238 496 CHAVARRIA GERARD MV2 33   03:10:12 8,8 217
239 293 BRAGER PATRICK MV1 62   03:10:25 8,8 218
240 304 DIETRICH GAUTIER MSE 113   03:10:27 8,8 219
241 456 PINCHON MAXIME MSE 114   03:10:41 8,8 220
242 7 BOTET JEAN-REMY MV1 63 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 03:10:46 8,8 221
243 439 DESTRUMELLE CEDRIC MSE 115   03:10:52 8,8 222
244 101 CHANCEL JACQUES MV2 34   03:10:54 8,8 223
245 91 PUIG FRÉDÉRIC MSE 116   03:10:56 8,8 224
246 391 DELPUECH LILIAN MV1 64 GSE 03:11:09 8,8 225
247 313 LAHACHE STÉPHANE MV1 65 ENTENTE OISE ATHLÈTISME 03:11:09 8,8 226
248 89 BARRERE CLÉMENT MSE 117 VIAS 03:11:13 8,8 227
249 375 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 66   03:11:17 8,8 228
250 371 BRUN FABRICE MV2 35 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 03:11:26 8,7 229
251 399 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV1 67   03:11:35 8,7 230
252 331 AMARDEILH CYRIL MSE 118 ACP / SAPBA 03:11:36 8,7 231
253 229 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 68   03:11:42 8,7 232
254 59 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 12 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 03:11:42 8,7 22
255 218 BOUCHÉ DAVID MSE 119 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 03:11:56 8,7 233
256 33 PAGANONI ERIC MSE 120 SPIRIDON LODEVE 03:12:05 8,7 234
257 208 SANCHEZ FRANÇOIS MV1 69 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 03:12:06 8,7 235
258 305 LE BRIS SYLVAIN MSE 121 COURIR A FABREGUES 03:12:08 8,7 236
259 38 ANNE STÉPHANE MSE 122 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 03:12:17 8,7 237
260 376 COUZINIE STEPHANE MV1 70 AIRBUS RUNNING 03:12:18 8,7 238
261 184 ROBERT FABRICE MV1 71 MILLE PATTES MEZE 03:12:41 8,7 239
262 321 LEBRUN BENOIT MV1 72   03:12:50 8,7 240
263 430 VIALA BRUNO MV2 36   03:12:50 8,7 241
264 174 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE MV2 37 COURIR A FABREGUES 03:13:19 8,7 242
265 282 GALINIE MICHAEL MV1 73   03:13:19 8,7 243
266 177 AMIET AUDREY FSE 7 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 03:13:31 8,6 23
267 209 ISER REGINE FV2 4 ASSP VERGEZE 03:13:48 8,6 24
268 206 CABO PATRICK MV1 74 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 03:13:49 8,6 244
269 104 SOULLIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 75 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 03:14:08 8,6 245
270 340 MANCA BASTIEN MSE 123 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 03:14:15 8,6 246
271 231 SPINAU COLINE FSE 8 MAAM 03:14:15 8,6 25
272 361 CHABERT THOMAS MSE 124 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON/ ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC LE VIEUX 03:14:16 8,6 247
273 79 FERNET ALAIN MV2 38   03:14:16 8,6 248
274 348 CHALLOT ERIC MV1 76 MAT MONTPELLIER 03:14:21 8,6 249
275 162 DIE KEVIN MSE 125   03:14:49 8,6 250
276 342 LIMAM CATHERINE FV1 13   03:15:17 8,6 26
277 287 VABRE STÉPHANIE FV1 14 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 03:15:44 8,6 27
278 153 BOSC PHILIPPE MV2 39 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 03:16:08 8,5 251
279 156 MANZI RICHARD MV2 40 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 03:16:08 8,5 252
280 283 BONNEAU ADELINE FSE 9 M2AM 03:16:30 8,5 28
281 278 FOURNIE YOHAN MSE 126   03:16:49 8,5 253
282 267 CORIO PHILIPPE MV2 41   03:16:58 8,5 254
283 365 REBEYROL CÉDRIC MSE 127 LES 3 M MANDUEL 03:17:14 8,5 255
284 100 TANGUY JEAN PAUL MV3 9 TAM MONTADY 03:17:31 8,5 256
285 61 CHAUVAT LUDOVIC MSE 128   03:18:10 8,4 257
286 92 LUCIEN PASCAL MV1 77   03:18:17 8,4 258
287 241 DURAND SYLVAIN MSE 129 CROSSFIT MONTPELLIER 03:18:26 8,4 259
288 426 DURAND DIDIER MV2 42 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 03:18:32 8,4 260
289 147 LAYROLLE ROLAND MV2 43   03:18:34 8,4 261
290 297 MESTRES BERNARD MV2 44 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:18:39 8,4 262
291 65 DI CARLO GUY MV3 10   03:18:49 8,4 263
292 217 DUROT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 78   03:19:13 8,4 264
293 202 BERGÉ THOMAS MSE 130   03:19:38 8,4 265
294 50 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV1 79 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 03:19:39 8,4 266
295 222 CARCENAC GAUTIER MES 4   03:19:58 8,4 267
296 37 MONGELARD JOELLE FV1 15 ACPAGDE 03:20:06 8,4 29
297 62 MALLOL CEDRIC MV1 80   03:20:10 8,4 268
298 76 BRUSSET DAVID MV1 81 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:20:10 8,4 269
299 221 RAMEL VINCENT MES 5   03:20:12 8,4 270
300 144 EYMENIER LAURENT MSE 131   03:20:17 8,4 271
301 95 MOÏSÉ LOÏC MSE 132   03:20:21 8,4 272
302 450 ROCCA CHRISTOPHE MV1 82   03:20:27 8,4 273
303 273 FERRAND DOMINIQUE FV2 5   03:21:11 8,3 30
304 309 VUILLEMIN JEAN-DENIS MV1 83   03:21:15 8,3 274
305 110 BLACHAS BERNARD MV3 11   03:21:19 8,3 275
306 48 LICCIARDI FRANCIS MV2 45   03:21:22 8,3 276
307 39 HAYEZ OLIVIER MSE 133   03:21:24 8,3 277
308 117 GAUTREAU NICOLAS MSE 134 CAP MELGUEIL 03:21:49 8,3 278
309 269 HANDSCHUMACHER LAURENT MSE 135   03:21:50 8,3 279
310 198 AUBERTIN CAROLINE FSE 10 VTTHAU 03:22:01 8,3 31
311 280 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 46 COURIR A FRABREGUES 03:22:01 8,3 280
312 298 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV2 6 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:22:09 8,3 32
313 233 GARCIA PATRICK MV2 47   03:22:11 8,3 281
314 14 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 48   03:22:25 8,3 282
315 370 GAUTHIER JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 84   03:22:30 8,3 283
316 160 CULPIN DIDER MV2 49   03:22:42 8,3 284
317 262 MERGAULT LOUIS MV2 50   03:22:55 8,2 285
318 238 WEHRUNG BERNADETTE FV2 7   03:22:59 8,2 33
319 102 PAWLAK VÉRONIQUE FSE 11   03:23:03 8,2 34
320 31 MOULLEC GÉRARD MV3 12 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 03:23:07 8,2 286
321 204 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 85   03:23:14 8,2 287
322 362 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 136   03:24:27 8,2 288
323 155 BESSET IVAN MV1 86   03:24:36 8,2 289
324 446 ROGER PATRICK MV2 51   03:25:12 8,2 290
325 344 STEIBEL PIERIC MV1 87 NON LICENCIE 03:25:50 8,1 291
326 172 CANO GUILLAUME MSE 137   03:25:59 8,1 292
327 169 CAZENAVE-TAPIE LAURIE FSE 12   03:26:06 8,1 35
328 326 BEC NICOLAS MSE 138   03:26:19 8,1 293
329 335 CHABROL ALAIN MV3 13 MAGUELONE JOGGING 03:26:27 8,1 294
330 324 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MV1 88 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:26:35 8,1 295
331 149 FERRASSE SYLVIE FSE 13 G.S.E 03:27:56 8,1 36
332 237 BRUNE CECILE FSE 14 M2AM 03:28:14 8,0 37
333 111 FABRY GILLES MV1 89 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:28:21 8,0 296
334 197 MARTINEZ JEAN-YVES MV2 52 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:28:21 8,0 297
335 150 FERRASSE YVES MV2 53 G.S.E 03:28:27 8,0 298
336 385 HEMON YANNICK MV1 90   03:28:43 8,0 299
337 378 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 16 LES PIEDS DE COCHON 03:28:57 8,0 38
338 257 COLLANGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 91 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 03:29:06 8,0 300
339 201 MEJEAN BENJAMIN MSE 139   03:29:40 8,0 301
340 435 BONTEMPS REMY MSE 140 ASEMM RUNNING MONTPELLIER 03:29:41 8,0 302
341 444 FERNANDEZ JOSE MSE 141   03:30:17 8,0 303
342 240 DUBAYLE LAURENCE FV1 17   03:30:31 8,0 39
343 239 COCHET GERARD MV1 92   03:30:31 8,0 304
344 161 HALLIER MARIE-PIERRE FV1 18   03:31:29 7,9 40
345 437 GREGOIRE ISABELLE FV2 8 EOL 03:32:44 7,9 41
346 64 AURENCHE CHRISTIAN MV1 93 TAM ENDURANCE 03:33:08 7,9 305
347 452 REARTE DANIEL MV3 14   03:33:32 7,8 306
348 152 GRAZIANI MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 9 AC CANNES 03:33:57 7,8 42
349 307 DECHAUD HERVÉ MV2 54 JOGGING CASTELNAU 03:34:08 7,8 307
350 423 BECHIR NELLY FSE 15 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 03:34:34 7,8 43
351 421 MELLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 94 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 03:34:34 7,8 308
352 223 GEDOUX FRANCK MV1 95   03:36:39 7,7 309
353 35 BRO JEAN-MARIE MV1 96 ACPAGDE 03:38:28 7,7 310
354 357 DESSIRIER VALÉRIE FV2 10 US METRO 03:39:23 7,6 44
355 443 MATEOS STEPHANE MV1 97   03:39:56 7,6 311
356 396 RIBOULOT SYLVAIN MSE 142   03:39:58 7,6 312
357 270 GIORDANO ANTONY MSE 143   03:40:27 7,6 313
358 180 CAUQUIL VINCENT MSE 144   03:40:27 7,6 314
359 343 CHARBONNIER DAVID MSE 145   03:40:34 7,6 315
360 338 BRUNIE FABRICE MSE 146   03:40:34 7,6 316
361 123 ARJONA RICHARD MV3 15 OVS DREAMTEAM 03:41:01 7,6 317
362 21 CHUZEVILLE-HENRY LAETITIA FV1 19 MIREVAL 03:41:28 7,6 45
363 196 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 98   03:41:54 7,5 318
364 191 GUIBERTEAU CHRISTELLE FSE 16 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 03:41:55 7,5 46
365 157 GEMINARD GUILLAUME MV1 99 NON-LICENCIE 03:42:19 7,5 319
366 387 SANJUAN STEPHANE MV1 100   03:42:47 7,5 320
367 55 DA COSTA ALBERTINA FV1 20   03:43:15 7,5 47
368 308 ROSSERO ERIC MV4 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 03:43:37 7,5 321
369 199 AUBERTIN RAPHAEL MSE 147 VTTHAU 03:43:58 7,5 322
370 244 DENOYER MARIE HELENE FV2 11 RCA ARPAJON 03:44:05 7,5 48
371 341 MOREL JOSEPH MES 6   03:44:48 7,4 323
372 216 DONDEL YANN MSE 148   03:45:25 7,4 324
373 225 CARAUD LAURENT MSE 149   03:45:28 7,4 325
374 219 ASTIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 101   03:45:28 7,4 326
375 73 BLOT SEVERINE FV1 21   03:45:43 7,4 49
376 34 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 150 ACL LATTES 03:46:23 7,4 327
377 83 RESSEGUIER CORINE FV1 22   03:49:27 7,3 50
378 60 CHANCEL FRANÇOISE FV2 12   03:49:27 7,3 51
379 320 BOUQUET CAROLINE FSE 17   03:49:39 7,3 52
380 322 DURAND LAURE FV1 23   03:49:40 7,3 53
381 272 RANDRIANARISOA LANDY MSE 151   03:49:55 7,3 328
382 448 ENCAUSSE DAVID MV1 102   03:50:26 7,3 329
383 449 MOMMERAWSY WILFRID MV1 103   03:50:27 7,3 330
384 11 TORNABENE ESTHER FV3 1 CMI TULLINS 03:50:57 7,2 54
385 81 CABANNE PATRICE MV1 104   03:52:19 7,2 331
386 249 ABBRACCHIO JEAN MSE 152   03:52:43 7,2 332
387 271 ROBERT VALÉRIE FV2 13 ASSP VERGEZE 03:55:19 7,1 55
388 189 GUIBERTEAU DANIEL MV2 55 COURIR LE MONDE 03:55:57 7,1 333
389 279 CROCE CHRISTIAN MV2 56   03:55:58 7,1 334
390 98 EL MOHLI ZOUHAIR MV2 57 MIREVAL 03:55:59 7,1 335
391 250 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 105 / 03:56:34 7,1 336
392 126 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 58   03:56:46 7,1 337
393 127 ESTRIC FRANÇOISE FV2 14   03:56:49 7,1 56
394 44 BIRAS ANNE MARIE FV4 1 MAAM 03:57:20 7,1 57
395 1 GAVI CÉDRIC MV1 106 SAPEUR-POMPIER 04:05:35 6,8 338
396 311 NOM LUCIE FSE 18   04:06:26 6,8 58
397 18 DOLCI DAVID MSE 153   04:11:44 6,6 339
398 19 ALLANIC JULIE FSE 19   04:11:45 6,6 59
399 45 BIRAS BERNARD MV4 2 MAAM 04:13:27 6,6 340
400 468 BRUNEL BERNARD MV3 16   04:15:02 6,6 341
401 108 SHARIFI MILANI KARINE FV1 24   04:15:14 6,6 60
402 107 SHARIFI MILANI RAMIN MV2 59   04:15:14 6,6 342
403 294 CABO CHRISTINE FV2 15 CC AIGUES MORTES 04:15:24 6,6 61
404 395 SUSA CHRISTIANE FV2 16   04:18:26 6,5 62
405 323 ODIN FLORENT MSE 154   04:18:34 6,5 343
406 461 REYNE DANIEL MV2 60   04:22:04 6,4 344
407 302 CEIA JULIEN MSE 155   04:37:21 6,0 345
408 228 NOGARET LOÏC MSE 156   04:38:27 6,0 346