Cross des Virades de l'Espoir - 28/09/2014

5 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
265 SOUES BRUNO MV1 1 NL 00:18:10 16,5 1
2
262 CHARMEAU MAXIME MES 1 NL 00:18:42 16,0 2
3
258 DRAGUIS JEREMY MSE 1 NL 00:19:57 15,0 3
4
253 NOGUERA PIERRE MV1 2 NL 00:20:19 14,8 4
5
244 FUZIER OLIVIER MV1 3 NL 00:20:35 14,6 5
6
249 BREYSSE JACQUES MV2 1 NL 00:21:22 14,0 6
7
285 DUBOIT OLIVIER MSE 2 £ 00:21:51 13,7 7
8
240 ANTOINE DAVID MSE 3   00:22:29 13,3 8
9
232 BIBI FABIEN MSE 4   00:23:12 12,9 9
10
278 CLEMENT NICOLAS MES 2 NL 00:23:32 12,7 10
11
238 PERROT SYLVIE FV1 1   00:24:36 12,2 1
12
263 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 1 NL 00:25:08 11,9 11
13
242 VAILLAND ARIANE FV1 2   00:25:35 11,7 2
14
239 PERROT SHANEN FJU 1   00:26:06 11,5 3
15
248 TAILHADES CATHY FV2 1 NL 00:26:18 11,4 4
16
255 LE CORN JULIEN MSE 5 NL 00:27:29 10,9 12
17
256 LE CORN PAUL MSE 6 NL 00:27:30 10,9 13
18
266 RIOUALL JOEL MV2 2 NL 00:27:41 10,8 14
19
254 LE CORN JEREMIE MSE 7 NL 00:29:06 10,3 15
20
286 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 2 NL 00:29:06 10,3 5
21
241 BOURNONVILLE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 3   00:30:06 10,0 16
22
280 CUNNAC MICHEL MV3 2 NL 00:30:47 9,7 17
23
270 VENTURE ISABELLE FV2 3 NL 00:31:01 9,7 6
24
264 MAURICE FLORIANE FSE 1 NL 00:31:29 9,5 7
25
267 PERON ANNE FV1 3 NL 00:31:43 9,5 8
26
234 CABROL MAGUY FV2 4   00:31:56 9,4 9
27
281 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 1 NL 00:32:49 9,1 18
28
259 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 3 NL 00:32:51 9,1 19
29
288 LAPEINE ODOUL ROBERT MV4 2 NL 00:32:52 9,1 20
30
271 GARCIA SANDRINE FV1 4 NL 00:32:58 9,1 10
31
257 LARGUIER JEROME MV2 4 NL 00:33:05 9,1 21
32
277 DOAT MICHELE FV3 1 NL 00:33:20 9,0 11
33
235 GESBERT LAURE FSE 2   00:33:24 9,0 12
34
272 GUIRAND CLAUDINE FV1 5 NL 00:33:31 8,9 13
35
273 MIGUEL DELPHINE FV1 6 NL 00:33:36 8,9 14
36
243 DUPUY PASCALE FV2 5   00:34:13 8,8 15
37
279 FESQUET BERNARD MV3 4 NL 00:34:28 8,7 22
38
261 AGOGUE AMELIE FSE 3 NL 00:34:37 8,7 16
39
237 COLAS SANDRINE FV1 7   00:34:58 8,6 17
40
283 ORTIGOSA HELENE FV2 6 NL 00:35:08 8,5 18
41
245 GENIEZ PIERRE MV4 3 NL 00:35:21 8,5 23
42
233 ROUSSEL STELLA FSE 4   00:37:00 8,1 19
43
260 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 1 NL 00:37:25 8,0 20
44
236 ALLE STEPHANIE FV1 8   00:37:46 7,9 21
45
231 BOUSQUET SOPHIE FV1 9   00:37:46 7,9 22
46
282 SOTO CLOE FES 1 NL 00:38:32 7,8 23
47
287 ALBOUY ELODIE FSE 5 NL 00:43:40 6,9 24
48
276 JULIEN MARIE LAURE FV1 10 NL 00:43:42 6,9 25
49
275 BOUHELIER HELENE FSE 6 NL 00:43:42 6,9 26
50
274 GREGOIRE LAETICIA FV1 11 NL 00:43:59 6,8 27
51
284 BERNADE CHRISTELLE FSE 7 NL 00:44:00 6,8 28
52
268 OLLIVIER PATRICIA FV2 7   00:44:31 6,7 29
53
269 OLLIVIER GILLES MV2 5 NL 00:44:32 6,7 24
54
247 PUJOL SYLVIE FV2 8 NL 01:11:14 4,2 30
55
246 VALA ELEONORE FV1 12 NL 01:11:15 4,2 31
56
252 GAL ANAIS FSE 8 NL 01:11:30 4,2 32
57
251 NUG7RE SANDRINE FV1 13 NL 01:14:11 4,0 33
58
250 BRAWER ELISABETH FV3 2 NL 01:14:12 4,0 34