Cross des Virades de l'Espoir - 28/09/2014

10 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2038 AGOGUET DAVID MSE 1 MAAM 00:37:38 15,9 1
2
2045 TAILHADES DIDIER MV2 1 MAAM VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:39:07 15,3 2
3
2026 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 1 SAINT GELYATHLETISME 00:39:20 15,3 3
4
2024 BRUNEL JEAN-MARC MV1 2 LES ENFANTS D'ERIDAN 00:42:03 14,3 4
5
2052 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 2 NL 00:42:25 14,1 5
6
2098 DELALONDE FREDERIC MV2 3 NL 00:43:00 14,0 6
7
2044 BOSC GUILLAUME MV1 3 POUSSAN 00:43:41 13,7 7
8
2037 RIVALLAN RONAN MV1 4   00:43:48 13,7 8
9
2085 KACHOU ALI MV2 4 NL 00:44:22 13,5 9
10
2040 BOUTAVIN DANIEL MV2 5 NL 00:44:59 13,3 10
11
2064 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 VEDAS ENDURENCE 00:45:25 13,2 1
12
2089 DEKHIL ABDELAZIZ MV3 1 NL 00:45:27 13,2 11
13
2059 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:42 13,1 12
14
2033 MELLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:45:46 13,1 13
15
2067 FAISANDIER VIRGINIE FSE 1 NL 00:47:10 12,7 2
16
2060 VIVIEN THOMAS MSE 2 NL 00:47:11 12,7 14
17
2058 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 3 NL 00:47:14 12,7 15
18
2015 MOMPERT LAURENT MV1 6   00:47:25 12,6 16
19
2003 PECHIER THOMAS MJU 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:47:44 12,6 17
20
2053 JANET JEAN MARIE MV2 7 NL 00:47:57 12,5 18
21
2028 CARBONELL ANDRE MV1 7 DJ CARBO 00:48:14 12,4 19
22
2076 RAOULT MARC ANTOINE MSE 4 NL 00:48:32 12,4 20
23
2005 MARTIN RICHARD MSE 5   00:48:41 12,3 21
24
2097 MOUIRIER DOMINIQUE MV1 8 NL 00:48:43 12,3 22
25
2031 AIT MOHAMMED ABDERRAHMANE MSE 6   00:48:50 12,3 23
26
2054 PARMENTIER DOMINIC MV2 8 COURIR A MONTPELLIER 00:50:06 12,0 24
27
2102 ANFOUSSI NADIA FV1 2 NL 00:50:06 12,0 3
28
2077 PERON PATRICE MV2 9 NL 00:50:09 12,0 25
29
2032 BÉCHIR NELLY FSE 2   00:50:09 12,0 4
30
2087 GATEL YANNICK MV1 9 NL 00:50:24 11,9 26
31
2007 MAZERAND JACQUES MV2 10   00:50:32 11,9 27
32
2010 MALLARET JEROME MV1 10   00:50:39 11,8 28
33
2061 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 7 NL 00:50:45 11,8 29
34
2099 CONTRERAS JEAN MAX MV2 11 NL 00:50:59 11,8 30
35
2105 RAMOS DAMIEN MSE 8 NL 00:51:24 11,7 31
36
2065 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 2 NL 00:52:00 11,5 32
37
2063 WAHMETU KEVIN MSE 9 NL 00:52:01 11,5 33
38
2101 DUARTE KRIS MSE 10 NL 00:52:09 11,5 34
39
2055 HERRERA ALAIN MSE 11 NL 00:52:26 11,4 35
40
2043 VITO NADINE FV2 1 SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS 00:52:31 11,4 5
41
2081 SANDEAUX BERNARD MV1 11 NL 00:52:35 11,4 36
42
2002 VELAY FREDERIC MV1 12   00:52:42 11,4 37
43
2016 CANDELA LAURENT MV1 13   00:52:53 11,3 38
44
2107 VAILLIER FREDERIC MV1 14 NL 00:53:21 11,2 39
45
2072 CAUCAT LAURENT MV2 12 NL 00:53:35 11,2 40
46
2004 DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE FSE 3   00:54:17 11,1 6
47
2057 DOMERGUE FRANCOISE FV2 2 CA PEZENAS 00:54:36 11,0 7
48
2019 GARCIA-LAVIGNE AGNÈS FV1 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:54:50 10,9 8
49
2022 ROCHER SEBASTIEN MSE 12   00:54:52 10,9 41
50
2079 ANDRE LUC MV3 3 NL 00:54:54 10,9 42
51
2086 SALMON FREDERIC MV1 15 NL 00:55:09 10,9 43
52
2084 DENTAND FREDERIC MV1 16 NL 00:55:31 10,8 44
53
2023 GILLES FREDERIC MV1 17   00:55:40 10,8 45
54
2014 TORRENT CHRISTOPHE MSE 13   00:55:41 10,8 46
55
2009 ORTIGOSA JEAN LUC MV3 4   00:56:18 10,7 47
56
2080 PAROT PIERRE MV2 13 NL 00:56:23 10,6 48
57
2094 VOLTA MARC MV2 14 NL 00:56:25 10,6 49
58
2066 LEBOUCHER MARION FSE 4 XVS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:56:31 10,6 9
59
2027 BOUSQUET LAURENT MV1 18   00:56:35 10,6 50
60
2020 RICO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 19   00:57:24 10,5 51
61
2039 TATAR ILIE ALEXANDRE MV1 20   00:57:48 10,4 52
62
2008 BERENGUER LUC MV3 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:44 10,2 53
63
2088 ESMENJAUD ETIENNE MV3 6 NL 00:58:52 10,2 54
64
2034 MARIE AURORE FSE 5   00:58:58 10,2 10
65
2011 CHEKIB PATRICK MV1 21   00:59:39 10,1 55
66
2049 LAUNAY GUY MV3 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:16 10,0 56
67
2090 QUENTIERµ CHRISTOPHE MV2 15 NL 01:00:50 9,9 57
68
2056 DAMAS CAMILLE FES 1 NL 01:00:58 9,8 11
69
2071 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 14 NL 01:01:01 9,8 58
70
2001 VELAY SANDRA FV1 4   01:01:33 9,7 12
71
2074 GERMAN LUCAS MES 1 NL 01:01:41 9,7 59
72
2073 SIST PHILIPPE MV1 22 NL 01:01:41 9,7 60
73
2025 PELIGRY STEPHANE MV1 23   01:01:43 9,7 61
74
2035 CASTELLON PATRICK MV2 16   01:02:05 9,7 62
75
2036 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV1 24 ECLR MARATHON 01:02:15 9,6 63
76
2075 FINART AURELIA MSE 15 NL 01:03:01 9,5 64
77
2100 CARCENAC MARTINE FV2 3 NL 01:03:38 9,4 13
78
2082 CANAGUIER SERGE MV1 25 NL 01:03:39 9,4 65
79
2068 RIETZLER NADIA FSE 6 NL 01:03:48 9,4 14
80
2070 BERTO MARIE LAURE FSE 7 NL 01:04:10 9,3 15
81
2103 AUDRIN MARGEAUX FSE 8 NL 01:04:18 9,3 16
82
2021 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 16 aucun 01:04:19 9,3 66
83
2013 NOEL ELODIE FSE 9   01:04:23 9,3 17
84
2069 GONTRAU STEPHANIE FSE 10 NL 01:05:16 9,2 18
85
2051 GROSSOT JEAN MARIE MV4 1 NL 01:05:30 9,2 67
86
2012 NOEL NICOLAS MSE 17   01:05:31 9,2 68
87
2091 GIROUSSENS VALERIE FV1 5 NL 01:05:41 9,1 19
88
2096 PIERRE LOUIS YANN MSE 18 NL 01:06:31 9,0 69
89
2062 TUVOTA AMELIA MSE 19 NL 01:08:01 8,8 70
90
2041 CONNAC PIERRE MV3 8 MONTPELLIER 01:08:51 8,7 71
91
2050 GAILLARD JEAN-PAUL MV3 9 NL 01:08:52 8,7 72
92
2048 BARTOLOME CHRISTIAN MV1 26 MONTPELLIER RUNNING 01:08:52 8,7 73
93
2078 MOREAU JACQUES MV5 1 NL 01:09:30 8,6 74
94
2047 BOUTELIER SANDRINE FV1 6 NL 01:09:30 8,6 20
95
2083 GOYET NATACHA MSE 20 NL 01:09:30 8,6 75
96
2029 ARGHYRIS MAGUELONNE FSE 11   01:10:25 8,5 21
97
2006 CABRERA ANNIE FV2 4   01:11:09 8,4 22
98
2018 BERIER LAURETTE FSE 12   01:11:28 8,4 23
99
2017 FLORES SOPHIE FSE 13   01:11:29 8,4 24
100
2092 BELAUBRE CHOLE FSE 14 NL 01:13:59 8,1 25
101
2093 BELAUBRE GAUTHIER MV1 27 NL 01:14:01 8,1 76
102
2095 RIVIERE NATHALIE MSE 21 NL 01:14:57 8,0 77
103
2046 TAFFENAC DENIS MV3 10 NL 01:28:14 6,8 78
104
2042 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 2 MONTPELLIER 01:28:19 6,8 79
105
2030 LONCLE THIERRY MV1 0   00:15:12 ABD Abd