12ème Marathon des Vins de Blaye - 09/05/2015

10 km des Vignes


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1410 BARAT JULIEN MSE 1 NL 00:32:20 18,6 1
2 1303 BEZABIH TESFEYH MSE 2 CSP 95 00:32:59 18,2 2
3 1419 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 BOULIAC SP 00:33:37 17,8 3
4 1392 JUMEAUX GREGORY MSE 3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:34:21 17,5 4
5 1384 TURPIN PASCAL MV1 2 NL 00:35:07 17,1 5
6 1404 CIBROT JEROME MSE 4 C S HENNESSY 00:35:22 17 6
7 1263 LECOSTEY ANTHONY MSE 5   00:35:34 16,9 7
8 1379 DESOINDRE BRICE MV1 3 ALBS 00:35:58 16,7 8
9 1399 DUMONT LAURENT MV2 1 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:36:18 16,5 9
10 1294 GAUTRON FRÉDÉRIC MV1 4 NIORT ENDURANCE 79 00:36:50 16,3 10
11 1277 BREZARD DOMINIQUE MV2 2   00:36:55 16,2 11
12 1398 COLOMBERO ANTHONY MSE 6 NL 00:36:56 16,2 12
13 1300 FERNANDEZ JEAN MARC MV1 5 CS PTT VAL D'OISE 00:36:58 16,2 13
14 1441 TOURNANT JEAN MARC MV1 6 NL 00:37:26 16 14
15 1483 LAURENTJOYE JOACHIM MSE 7 NL 00:38:07 15,7 15
16 1401 PHILIPPOT DAVID MV1 7 C S HENNESSY 00:38:24 15,6 16
17 1411 LAFOUGERE SEBASTIEN MSE 8 NL 00:38:31 15,6 17
18 1302 RAVIAT SANDRO MV1 8 CS PTT VAL D'OISE 00:38:37 15,5 18
19 1421 BLONDEL DAMIEN MSE 9 BOUJOU LA FAMILLE 00:39:21 15,2 19
20 1036 LE QUELLENEC FREDERIC MV1 9   00:39:22 15,2 20
21 1479 LALANDE AURELIEN MJU 1 BAC 00:39:34 15,2 21
22 1192 BOMME ALEXANDRE MSE 10   00:39:49 15,1 22
23 1359 CAILLETEAU ERIC MV1 10 BRAUD AC 00:40:01 15 23
24 1115 DE LA METTRIE AUDE FSE 1   00:40:15 14,9 1
25 1184 VÉTAULT AURÉLIEN MSE 11   00:40:31 14,8 24
26 1363 KERSTEN RUDY MSE 12 BRAUD AC 00:40:37 14,8 25
27 1248 DESRIPPES ELOI MSE 13   00:40:48 14,7 26
28 1478 PAYET BERNARD MV2 3   00:41:03 14,6 27
29 1450 JOUBERT MICHEL MV2 4 NL 00:41:20 14,5 28
30 1149 TOURNE ANTOINE MSE 14 BOXE CHINOISE NIORT 00:41:21 14,5 29
31 1191 MORAND SYLVAIN MSE 15   00:41:43 14,4 30
32 1400 GARRIGUE SIMON MSE 16 NL 00:41:57 14,3 31
33 1383 BONNEAUX FLORIAN MSE 17 NL 00:42:19 14,2 32
34 1045 MANTHE THIBAUD MSE 18   00:42:23 14,2 33
35 1420 LOTTIER PATRICE MV2 5 ALBS 00:42:39 14,1 34
36 1288 BERNALEAU FABRICE MV1 11 BRAUD A-C 00:43:01 13,9 35
37 1471 QUIROS PASCALE FV2 1 NL 00:43:06 13,9 2
38 1150 IVKOVIC STEPHANE MV1 12   00:43:15 13,9 36
39 1365 BOCQUIER JULIEN MSE 19 NL 00:43:30 13,8 37
40 1283 KOUCHNEREFF DIMITRI MSE 20   00:43:37 13,8 38
41 1274 LEVET THOMAS MSE 21   00:43:38 13,8 39
42 1235 MARTINS THOMAS MSE 22   00:43:39 13,7 40
43 1406 MARTINEZ JEAN NICOLAS MSE 23 NL 00:43:56 13,7 41
44 1460 MASSON MARION FSE 2 NL 00:43:59 13,6 3
45 1020 VITTOZ MICHAËL MSE 24   00:44:09 13,6 42
46 1231 ZANZOLA STÉPHANE MSE 25   00:44:12 13,6 43
47 1337 BERNETTES THIERRY MV1 13 NL 00:44:16 13,6 44
48 1266 KERVAREC YOANN MJU 2   00:44:17 13,5 45
49 1242 PARANTHOEN CYRIL MV1 14   00:44:20 13,5 46
50 1280 PERILLAUD XAVIER MV1 15   00:44:21 13,5 47
51 1453 SZNIGIER JULIE FSE 3 ASPTT CHARTES 00:44:22 13,5 4
52 1322 PONTALIER LUDOVIC MSE 26 NL 00:44:24 13,5 48
53 1394 GAGNER HERVE MV2 6 ALBS 00:44:25 13,5 49
54 1107 ROMAIN LAURENT MV2 7 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 00:44:28 13,5 50
55 1350 RISPAC MATTHIEU MSE 27 NL 00:44:30 13,5 51
56 1026 RICHET ADRIEN MSE 28   00:44:32 13,5 52
57 1148 TREMELET HENRY MSE 29   00:44:36 13,5 53
58 1361 BARGUES REGIS MV1 16 NL 00:44:40 13,4 54
59 1486 BOROT ARNAUD MSE 30 NL 00:44:41 13,4 55
60 1147 BOURDEAU LOUIS MSE 31   00:44:42 13,4 56
61 1413 DAGUET CLAUDE MSE 32 NL 00:44:52 13,4 57
62 1397 COLOMBERO JEAN MICHEL MV2 8 NL 00:44:53 13,4 58
63 1431 MOREL JULIEN MSE 33 NL 00:44:57 13,3 59
64 1110 PEREZ MICKAEL MSE 34 BAC 00:44:58 13,3 60
65 1477 DUTERTRE ERIC MV1 17 ADRENALINE 00:44:59 13,3 61
66 1034 LACROIX CLARA FJU 1 AS LIBOURNE 00:45:00 13,3 5
67 1432 GHENO PAUL MSE 35 AS LIBOURNE 00:45:09 13,3 62
68 1332 LE GRACIET STEPHANE MV1 18 NL 00:45:14 13,3 63
69 1473 FAVREAU JULIEN MSE 36 NL 00:45:33 13,2 64
70 1102 MARTIN ANTOINE MSE 37   00:45:38 13,1 65
71 1485 MONTAVT THIERRY MV2 9 NL 00:45:43 13,1 66
72 1268 JEAN CÉCILE FSE 4   00:45:47 13,1 6
73 1139 SICAUD STEPHANE MV1 19   00:45:49 13,1 67
74 1185 GABILLAUD BERTRAND MV2 10 ABV LES HERBIERS 00:45:49 13,1 68
75 1209 GUENO GUILLAUME MSE 38   00:45:50 13,1 69
76 1111 SICAUD PATRICE MV1 20   00:45:50 13,1 70
77 1158 PLASSERAUD PAUL MSE 39   00:45:55 13,1 71
78 1333 RUVIELLA BENOIT MSE 40 NL 00:46:00 13 72
79 1425 BAYLE PASCAL MV1 21 NL 00:46:25 12,9 73
80 1210 VALET XAVIER MV1 22   00:46:32 12,9 74
81 1265 ESPARCEIL LUC MSE 41   00:46:32 12,9 75
82 1075 LE LESLE DANIEL MV3 1   00:46:39 12,9 76
83 1021 PEREZ AURÉLIE FSE 5   00:46:41 12,8 7
84 1446 RUIS CHRISTOPHE MSE 42 NL 00:46:42 12,8 77
85 1336 LE CADRE ARMEL MV2 11 NL 00:46:50 12,8 78
86 1352 GUARATO GEROME MV1 23 NL 00:47:03 12,7 79
87 1156 PLASSERAUD FRANÇOISE FV2 2 BRAUD AC 00:47:05 12,7 8
88 1238 BOURDARIAS NICOLAS MV1 24 DONNEZAC 00:47:05 12,7 80
89 1201 JUSSEAUME MAXIME MSE 43   00:47:12 12,7 81
90 1343 BAZEILLE ERIC MV1 25 NL 00:47:21 12,7 82
91 1299 MORO JEAN LUC MV2 12   00:47:27 12,6 83
92 1096 MONNIER PHILIPPE MV2 13   00:47:30 12,6 84
93 1215 BAPTISTE ALEXANDRE MSE 44   00:47:45 12,6 85
94 1253 PETIT FREDERIC MV1 26   00:47:50 12,5 86
95 1356 BOUALLAB SOPHIA FES 1 NL 00:47:57 12,5 9
96 1327 MARCHAND LIONEL MV1 27   00:47:58 12,5 87
97 1272 NOBLE VALERIE FV1 1   00:47:59 12,5 10
98 1154 DRAPEAU CHARLES MSE 45   00:48:02 12,5 88
99 1335 JEGARD ERWAN MSE 46 NL 00:48:13 12,4 89
100 1468 ARNOUX JULIEN MJU 3 NL 00:48:18 12,4 90
101 1237 VERDIER FABRICE MV1 28   00:48:19 12,4 91
102 1076 LE LESLE VÉRONIQUE FV2 3   00:48:29 12,4 11
103 1172 LASSOUJADE CHRISTOPHE MV1 29   00:48:32 12,4 92
104 1346 MOUCHAGUE AURELIEN MSE 47 NL 00:48:34 12,4 93
105 1391 VIDAL ROMAIN MSE 48 NL 00:48:40 12,3 94
106 1344 PERALI PATRICE MSE 49 AS BLAYE ELEC 00:48:50 12,3 95
107 1358 COSTELLA FREDERIC MSE 50 NL 00:48:50 12,3 96
108 1174 ROUAUD ROMAIN MSE 51   00:48:52 12,3 97
109 1426 BLIN SARAH FSE 6 NL 00:48:54 12,3 12
110 1313 BERTET GERARD MV2 14 NL 00:48:58 12,3 98
111 1334 LAMOULLER VINCENT MSE 52 NL 00:49:01 12,2 99
112 1340 BERNARD FABRICE MSE 53 NL 00:49:01 12,2 100
113 1376 LAVEDAN RENE MV2 15 NL 00:49:06 12,2 101
114 1140 HARDY QUENTIN MSE 54   00:49:11 12,2 102
115 1314 DELMAS SAINT HILAIRE CAROLINE FJU 2 NL 00:49:15 12,2 13
116 1024 LEMBERT JULIEN MSE 55   00:49:19 12,2 103
117 1175 FEYRIT BERNARD MV3 2 CHU BORDEAUX 00:49:20 12,2 104
118 1254 ZAREMBA JOSÉ MV2 16   00:49:25 12,1 105
119 1179 FIERFOL STEVE MV1 30   00:49:30 12,1 106
120 1005 PARRA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 17   00:49:30 12,1 107
121 1427 BOUCHE ALAIN MV2 18 ADRENALINE 33 00:49:44 12,1 108
122 1429 LACEMON MORAN MSE 56 BANANIA 00:49:45 12,1 109
123 1351 ALINS FRANÇOIS MV2 19 NL 00:49:49 12 110
124 1436 JEANNIN THOMAS MSE 57 NL 00:49:49 12 111
125 1028 MOULIA HERVÉ MV1 31   00:49:52 12 112
126 1190 ROUXEL PHILIPPE MV1 32   00:49:52 12 113
127 1243 CARAPEZZI MYRIAM FV1 2 Les Dérailleurs 00:49:53 12 14
128 1459 PEYRAGA DIDIER MV2 20 NL 00:49:54 12 114
129 1197 CHATELAIN ADRIEN MSE 58   00:49:57 12 115
130 1260 CORRAZE GUY MV2 21   00:50:09 12 116
131 1310 MONTEAUD DANIEL MV3 3 FABB 00:50:10 12 117
132 1480 GROIZELEAU DOMINIQUE MV2 22 LES FAINEANTS 00:50:13 11,9 118
133 1385 FETIS ROBERT MV3 4 NL 00:50:22 11,9 119
134 1380 NERON JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 23 NL 00:50:22 11,9 120
135 1387 DEVAUTOUR LIONEL MV2 24 CA PLASSAC 00:50:23 11,9 121
136 1345 BRAVO MELANIE FSE 7 NL 00:50:24 11,9 15
137 1372 BABU BORIS MV1 33 NL 00:50:24 11,9 122
138 1373 DARHAN DIDIER MV1 34 NL 00:50:24 11,9 123
139 1281 ESTEVES SERGIO MV1 35   00:50:29 11,9 124
140 1146 UZUREAU LIONEL MSE 59   00:50:36 11,9 125
141 1424 HACEMON JEAN MSE 60 BANANIA 00:50:41 11,8 126
142 1362 VALLIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 36 NL 00:50:45 11,8 127
143 1244 BONNEFON SOPHIE FV1 3 Les Dérailleurs 00:50:45 11,8 16
144 1456 BAGHDADI ISSAM MSE 61 NL 00:50:56 11,8 128
145 1338 NARDOU LILY FV3 1 NL 00:51:01 11,8 17
146 1269 MAZARI KARINE FV1 4 CENON RIVE DROITE 00:51:02 11,8 18
147 1439 ETCHEGARAY JEREMIE MSE 62 AS BLAYE ELEC 00:51:06 11,7 129
148 1438 PAYET JIM MV2 25 NL 00:51:06 11,7 130
149 1259 FOUCAUD ETIENNE MSE 63   00:51:10 11,7 131
150 1437 MAROT SEBASTIEN MSE 64 NL 00:51:11 11,7 132
151 1180 ROBISCH CHARLOTTE FSE 8   00:51:13 11,7 19
152 1136 MARGUET PASCAL MSE 65 VC PRIGNAC & MARCAMPS 00:51:15 11,7 133
153 1454 NICOLAS ESTELLE FSE 9 NL 00:51:18 11,7 20
154 1458 NICOLAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 66 NL 00:51:21 11,7 134
155 1278 ROTIEL JEAN CLAUDE MV3 5   00:51:26 11,7 135
156 1203 ARNAL FLORENT MV1 37   00:51:29 11,7 136
157 1386 DUPEYRON SABINE FV1 5 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:51:35 11,6 21
158 1339 AIMON JEAN PIERRE MV2 26 NL 00:51:36 11,6 137
159 1318 SURMAN PIERRE MV2 27 NL 00:51:39 11,6 138
160 1157 GRENET CÉCILE FSE 10   00:51:40 11,6 22
161 1228 SIMON PASCAL MSE 67   00:51:46 11,6 139
162 1470 GOURBILLON MELANIE FSE 11 NL 00:51:58 11,5 23
163 1276 ERIT GENEVIÈVE FV2 4   00:52:04 11,5 24
164 1088 KRONE DANIEL MV2 28 IFK LUND 00:52:10 11,5 140
165 1173 HOLLANDTS XAVIER MSE 68   00:52:11 11,5 141
166 1171 TOURNEUR MICHAEL MSE 69   00:52:12 11,5 142
167 1417 GIRARD SYLVIE FV1 6 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:52:14 11,5 25
168 1305 TEXIER MAGALI FV1 7 NL 00:52:15 11,5 26
169 1287 EMELY ANTOINE MV3 6   00:52:20 11,5 143
170 1349 BOCQUIER FRANCIS MV3 7 NL 00:52:23 11,5 144
171 1449 DELSOL MICHEL MV2 29 NL 00:52:24 11,4 145
172 1220 FILATREAU CEDRIC MV1 38   00:52:26 11,4 146
173 1218 FEIGNÉ HUGO MSE 70   00:52:26 11,4 147
174 1295 BLONDEL JÉROME MV1 39 LA ROMAIN DES BOIS 00:52:30 11,4 148
175 1378 PERAUD ROMAIN MSE 71 NL 00:52:37 11,4 149
176 1018 ALLEMAND SYLVIE FV2 5 LES AJITÉS VDF 00:52:43 11,4 27
177 1161 DELTEIL PHILIPPE MV1 40   00:52:44 11,4 150
178 1354 RAUD CELINE FV1 8 NL 00:52:48 11,4 28
179 1355 GEDON ALEXANDRE MV1 41 NL 00:52:49 11,4 151
180 1048 MOREL JULIEN MES 1   00:52:49 11,4 152
181 1375 MAGNANON MURIEL FV1 9 SPIRIDON 16 00:52:55 11,3 29
182 1418 DUQUEROIX EMMANUEL MV1 42 NL 00:52:58 11,3 153
183 1074 REYNAL JEAN LOUIS MV3 8 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:53:02 11,3 154
184 1469 RENAUD JEROME MSE 72 NL 00:53:05 11,3 155
185 1331 VANDELE DOMINIQUE FV1 10 NL 00:53:06 11,3 30
186 1142 DUPONT BENJAMIN MSE 73   00:53:07 11,3 156
187 1130 MOREAU STÉPHANE MV2 30   00:53:10 11,3 157
188 1317 HUYET FABIEN MSE 74 DRINK TEAM 00:53:11 11,3 158
189 1060 PEDREAU LINDA FSE 12   00:53:11 11,3 31
190 1291 TRINQUAND JEAN-LOUIS MV3 9   00:53:18 11,3 159
191 1084 MORET NATHALIE FV1 11   00:53:19 11,3 32
192 1366 MENTION THOMAS MSE 75 NL 00:53:21 11,2 160
193 1430 MELAN SEVERINE FV1 12 NL 00:53:21 11,2 33
194 1367 LEDOUX JONATHAN MSE 76 NL 00:53:25 11,2 161
195 1311 GUILLEMETEAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 31 FABB 00:53:34 11,2 162
196 1368 LOPEZ MABEL FSE 13 DRINC TEAM 00:53:36 11,2 34
197 1037 DA SILVA PATRICIA FV1 13   00:53:38 11,2 35
198 1097 VIAL RAPHAEL MV2 32   00:53:57 11,1 163
199 1006 ECHIVARD VALÉRIE FSE 14   00:53:58 11,1 36
200 1481 PICHILLOU THOMAS MSE 77 NL 00:54:04 11,1 164
201 1080 DECLERCK BERNARD MV4 1   00:54:07 11,1 165
202 1082 CRAFF CAROLE FSE 15   00:54:09 11,1 37
203 1207 PAREIL FABIEN MV1 43   00:54:17 11,1 166
204 1428 LAVALLADE AUDREY FSE 16 NL 00:54:18 11 38
205 1296 HERISSE NICOLAS MV1 44   00:54:19 11 167
206 1297 BOISSEAU STEPHANE MV1 45   00:54:19 11 168
207 1145 CARTRON CAROLE FSE 17   00:54:26 11 39
208 1474 KIEFFER LAURANNE FSE 18 NL 00:54:28 11 40
209 1013 JULES-CLEMENT ALEXANDRE MV1 46   00:54:30 11 169
210 1464 LEFEVRE MICHEL MV2 33 NL 00:54:31 11 170
211 1423 FRELAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 47 NL 00:54:31 11 171
212 1461 BLEU JULIETTE FSE 19 NL 00:54:38 11 41
213 1085 FOULGOC JACQUES MV3 10   00:54:39 11 172
214 1463 COLA CATHERINE FV1 14 NL 00:54:40 11 42
215 1212 CHERRIER LAURENT MV2 34   00:54:44 11 173
216 1389 THENOT YVAN MV1 48 NL 00:54:48 10,9 174
217 1393 TURPEAU PATRICE MV2 35 NL 00:54:49 10,9 175
218 1390 THENOT CHRISTELLE FV1 15 NL 00:54:49 10,9 43
219 1204 THENADEY PATRICK MV1 49   00:54:54 10,9 176
220 1360 HILARION STEPHANE MV1 50 NL 00:55:00 10,9 177
221 1221 DUBOIS ISABELLE FV1 16   00:55:03 10,9 44
222 1229 LASSOUJADE MAGALI FSE 20   00:55:15 10,9 45
223 1484 ROUYER MICKAEL MSE 78 NL 00:55:16 10,9 178
224 1306 PIERRE STEPHANIE FV1 17 NL 00:55:24 10,8 46
225 1206 QUINQUENEL THOMAS MSE 79   00:55:26 10,8 179
226 1077 BOURDIN PATRICK MV2 36   00:55:30 10,8 180
227 1382 NOM PRENOM MSE 80 NL 00:55:40 10,8 181
228 1381 VERDIER MATAYRON CATHERINE FSE 21 NL 00:55:43 10,8 47
229 1374 BOFFELLI CHRISTOPHE MSE 81 NL 00:55:43 10,8 182
230 1081 TARTROU RAYMOND MV4 2   00:55:45 10,8 183
231 1038 CHAMBRE GUILLAUME MSE 82   00:55:49 10,7 184
232 1047 PARIAUD CYRIL MV1 51   00:55:51 10,7 185
233 1286 ANDRE MARIE CHRISTINE FV3 2 TRANSLEONARDE 00:56:02 10,7 48
234 1250 SOULET QUITTERIE FSE 22   00:56:06 10,7 49
235 1029 CARTON JÉRÉMY MSE 83   00:56:06 10,7 186
236 1030 LARTIGUE CLAIRE FSE 23   00:56:07 10,7 50
237 1108 STOLL XAVIER MSE 84   00:56:13 10,7 187
238 1261 GUYADER MARION FSE 24   00:56:13 10,7 51
239 1262 LANGEARD JULIEN MSE 85   00:56:14 10,7 188
240 1216 ZANDONA LYDIE FV3 3   00:56:15 10,7 52
241 1388 DUPUY FLORENCE FV2 6 ADRENALINE 33 00:56:15 10,7 53
242 1347 DESCHAMPS LEO MCA 1 NL 00:56:16 10,7 189
243 1377 THOMASSE FRANCK MV1 52 AS SFR 00:56:22 10,6 190
244 1178 BOUTIN PATRICK MV3 11   00:56:28 10,6 191
245 1079 OBLIN BRIGITTE FV1 18   00:56:29 10,6 54
246 1009 BONNENOUVELLE ISABELLE FV1 19   00:56:29 10,6 55
247 1078 BOURDIN CATHERINE FV1 20   00:56:30 10,6 56
248 1132 ZORRILLA XAVIER MV2 37   00:56:31 10,6 192
249 1342 TECHER KAREN FV1 21 NL 00:56:38 10,6 57
250 1341 ROBIN PHILIPPE MV1 53   00:56:39 10,6 193
251 1227 TETELIN ANNICK FV2 7   00:56:41 10,6 58
252 1109 FLOURET NICOLAS MSE 86   00:56:42 10,6 194
253 1290 DONIS DORINE FEA 1   00:56:43 10,6 59
254 1353 PAUZEAUD FREDERIC MV1 54 NL 00:56:44 10,6 195
255 1289 CRUCHON ELODIE FSE 25 CMA 00:56:45 10,6 60
256 1223 JULIENNE KAMILIA FSE 26   00:56:47 10,6 61
257 1219 FEIGNÉ KARINE FV1 22   00:56:47 10,6 62
258 1213 LEBROU REMI MV2 38   00:56:52 10,5 196
259 1444 SORIN LAURA FSE 27 NL 00:56:53 10,5 63
260 1054 BIZIEN MORGANE FSE 28   00:56:55 10,5 64
261 1255 GOUEZ CHRISTOPHE MEA 1   00:56:56 10,5 197
262 1023 KARRAS MARIE FV1 23   00:57:01 10,5 65
263 1188 BRON JEAN MICHEL MV2 39   00:57:05 10,5 198
264 1116 DE LA METTRIE SOPHIE FSE 29   00:57:11 10,5 66
265 1298 LOZES PASCAL MV1 55   00:57:13 10,5 199
266 1282 ESTEVES CORINNE FV1 24   00:57:14 10,5 67
267 1025 BERNIER CAROLE FV1 25   00:57:16 10,5 68
268 1092 PIZZOLATO CELINE FSE 30   00:57:18 10,5 69
269 1011 MORIN AUDREY FSE 31   00:57:24 10,5 70
270 1257 MARGERIN JÉRÔME MSE 87   00:57:42 10,4 200
271 1329 HILARION PIERRE YVES MSE 88 NL 00:57:44 10,4 201
272 1284 BODET ISABELLE FV2 8   00:57:45 10,4 71
273 1249 DUGARRY CORINNE FSE 32   00:57:46 10,4 72
274 1105 DURAND PATRICK MSE 89   00:57:48 10,4 202
275 1069 METAIS SEBASTIEN MV1 56   00:57:58 10,4 203
276 1224 CLEMENCEAU NATHALIE FSE 33   00:58:00 10,3 73
277 1371 BURAUD GERALD MV2 40 NL 00:58:03 10,3 204
278 1039 MONTEAU DELPHINE FSE 34   00:58:13 10,3 74
279 1275 L'AMOULER VIRGINIE FSE 35   00:58:15 10,3 75
280 1412 GUILLANTOM FRANÇOIS MV1 57 NL 00:58:17 10,3 205
281 1251 TETEREL VALÉRIE FV2 9   00:58:18 10,3 76
282 1196 CASTAING BIBEY VIRGINIE FV1 26   00:58:18 10,3 77
283 1315 NEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 58 NL 00:58:29 10,3 206
284 1422 ARDILLER FRANCIS MV3 12 ST MEDARD DE GOIZIERES 00:58:39 10,2 207
285 1131 MOREAU MONIQUE FV2 10   00:58:51 10,2 78
286 1044 FLANAGAN JENNIFER FSE 36   00:58:55 10,2 79
287 1326 ENNASSER SALENA FSE 37 NL 00:59:14 10,1 80
288 1127 LE RAY JEAN - FRANÇOIS MV2 41 AC PLESCOP 00:59:23 10,1 208
289 1292 SEMBEL PASCAL MV1 59   00:59:27 10,1 209
290 1004 LEIX NATHALIE FSE 38   00:59:37 10,1 81
291 1320 DE BASTIANI GEOFFROY MSE 90 NL 00:59:37 10,1 210
292 1273 LE MOIGNE YANNICK MSE 91   00:59:43 10 211
293 1144 SOULAT MARTINE FV2 11   00:59:48 10 82
294 1264 CHAMINADE STEPHANE MV1 60   00:59:56 10 212
295 1316 SEGUIN DANIEL MV4 3 NL 01:00:07 10 213
296 1328 MOREAUX JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 13 NL 01:00:20 9,9 214
297 1226 VOLFF SANDRINE FSE 39   01:00:24 9,9 83
298 1225 GOUZOU CHRISTELLE FV1 27   01:00:24 9,9 84
299 1113 AMANS CHRISROPHE MV2 42   01:00:31 9,9 215
300 1093 SKWIRZYNSKI FRANÇOIS MV4 4 ASMG 01:00:32 9,9 216
301 1070 ROUAUD KARINE FSE 40   01:00:33 9,9 85
302 1194 SEIBERT JELENA FSE 41   01:00:38 9,9 86
303 1195 ESTERS YANNICK MSE 92   01:00:39 9,9 217
304 1357 PAGES MARJORIE FSE 42 NL 01:00:47 9,9 87
305 1094 NICOLAS DANIEL MV2 43   01:00:48 9,9 218
306 1095 SKWIRZYNSKI JEAN LUC MV3 14 ASMG 01:00:49 9,9 219
307 1086 LESLIE EMMA FSE 43   01:00:49 9,9 88
308 1090 ROTON CORINNE FV2 12   01:00:49 9,9 89
309 1321 DE BASTIANI LUCAS MCA 2 NL 01:00:50 9,9 220
310 1041 BONNENFANT PATRICIA FV1 28   01:00:51 9,9 90
311 1319 MEOLA VIRGINIE FV1 29 NL 01:00:51 9,9 91
312 1040 MARTIN VÉRONIQUE FV1 30   01:00:51 9,9 92
313 1211 BERGANTZ THOMAS MV1 61   01:00:52 9,9 221
314 1403 GRIN MAGALI FSE 44 NL 01:01:00 9,8 93
315 1402 GRIN OLIVIER MV2 44 NL 01:01:01 9,8 222
316 1405 DELTEIZ GREGORY MV1 62 NL 01:01:03 9,8 223
317 1214 LEBROU SOPHIE FV1 31   01:01:07 9,8 94
318 1033 MEINADIER ANNE FV1 32   01:01:17 9,8 95
319 1015 HERRY ANNIE FV1 33   01:01:23 9,8 96
320 1445 MOUCHAGUE ELSA FSE 45 NL 01:01:23 9,8 97
321 1170 ARDOUIN ANTHONY MSE 93   01:01:25 9,8 224
322 1183 GUÉRIN FLORIAN MSE 94   01:01:28 9,8 225
323 1010 SURET EMILIE FV1 34   01:01:30 9,8 98
324 1046 FOUCHET MARYLINE FV1 35   01:01:40 9,7 99
325 1165 MOLINIER PAULINE FSE 46   01:01:43 9,7 100
326 1166 NICOLAU FREDERIC MSE 95   01:01:43 9,7 226
327 1125 NICOLIC BERNARD FV3 4 AC PLESCOP 01:01:55 9,7 101
328 1167 SZYMANSKI EMILIE FSE 47   01:02:04 9,7 102
329 1267 VAN LOOKE PAULINE FSE 48   01:02:06 9,7 103
330 1323 VAN LOOKE DOMINIQUE FV2 13 NL 01:02:08 9,7 104
331 1455 NICOLAS JESSICA FSE 49 NL 01:02:28 9,6 105
332 1022 QUINTARD SARA FES 2   01:02:53 9,5 106
333 1279 SCHMITT JEAN NICOLAS MV4 5   01:02:55 9,5 227
334 1415 DROCHON YANNICK MV2 45 NL 01:03:02 9,5 228
335 1031 MARTIN CLARISSE FV2 14   01:03:03 9,5 107
336 1475 GAUVRIT MATHILDE FSE 50 NL 01:03:04 9,5 108
337 1232 FOURNIER CAROLINE FSE 51   01:03:06 9,5 109
338 1134 SZERADZKI MATHIEU MSE 96   01:03:19 9,5 229
339 1222 FAUCHER SAMUEL MSE 97   01:03:20 9,5 230
340 1304 MERIGAUD CELINE FSE 52 NL 01:03:21 9,5 110
341 1137 TORRES GUILLAUME MSE 98   01:03:30 9,4 231
342 1364 AUBRIUT DELPHINE FSE 53 NL 01:03:33 9,4 111
343 1433 SIMON PHILIPPE MV3 15 NL 01:03:34 9,4 232
344 1409 PARENT PIERRE MV1 63 NL 01:03:57 9,4 233
345 1239 MALOLEPSZY STEPHANE MV2 46   01:04:12 9,3 234
346 1129 NASSI MARIE-LAURE FV2 15 AC PLESCOP 01:04:24 9,3 112
347 1119 KEROUAULT SÉBASTIEN MSE 99 AC PLESCOP 01:04:25 9,3 235
348 1122 MARIE JOHANN MV1 64 AC PLESCOP 01:04:29 9,3 236
349 1106 PIERRET THIERRY MV2 47 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:04:36 9,3 237
350 1104 HUBERMONT BENOIT MV3 16 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:04:38 9,3 238
351 1012 COLY LAETITIA FSE 54   01:04:53 9,2 113
352 1308 EYNARD CLOVIS MJU 4 NL 01:04:55 9,2 239
353 1117 HEMON LOIC MV2 48 AC PLESCOP 01:05:00 9,2 240
354 1467 LEFEVRE CLEMENT MSE 100 NL 01:05:03 9,2 241
355 1181 ROBISCH ALEXANDRA FSE 55   01:05:14 9,2 114
356 1240 LE GUEN KARINE FV1 36   01:05:23 9,2 115
357 1014 MEUDEC ISABELLE FV1 37   01:05:33 9,2 116
358 1135 KOULAKIAN MARIE FV1 38   01:05:47 9,1 117
359 1133 JABET CATHY FV2 16   01:05:47 9,1 118
360 1162 BREGEON SYLVIE FV1 39   01:05:51 9,1 119
361 1307 PERATE ALEXANDRA FSE 56 BOUE FRERES 01:05:58 9,1 120
362 1271 TALMAT MAGALI FV1 40   01:06:15 9,1 121
363 1369 FERDI AMEL FSE 57 NL 01:06:17 9,1 122
364 1270 CHERRIER JULIETTE FSE 58   01:06:26 9 123
365 1042 CHRISTMANN BORIS MV1 65   01:06:29 9 242
366 1205 MOURANY SANDRINE FV1 41   01:06:32 9 124
367 1043 CHRISTMANN CARMEN FV1 42   01:06:36 9 125
368 1472 PEREIRA NATHALIE FSE 59   01:06:37 9 126
369 1395 TROTTIER FLORA FSE 60 NL 01:06:39 9 127
370 1396 GOHIER JEREMY MSE 101 NL 01:06:39 9 243
371 1151 FLEURY MICHEL MV2 49   01:06:43 9 244
372 1408 ALADEL JOSEPH ANTOINE MSE 102 NL 01:07:08 8,9 245
373 1324 ROY PHILIPPE MV4 6 NL 01:07:22 8,9 246
374 1017 CRAMPON LAURENCE FV2 17   01:07:26 8,9 128
375 1348 BOTELLA ANTOINE MV2 50 AJP-VDF 01:07:26 8,9 247
376 1124 MORVAN MURIEL FV1 43 AC PLESCOP 01:07:41 8,9 129
377 1325 SKONIECZNY MARINE FSE 61 NL 01:07:42 8,9 130
378 1121 LE JEUNE VALÉRIE FV2 18 AC PLESCOP 01:07:42 8,9 131
379 1123 MARIE AGNÉS FV1 44 AC PLESCOP 01:07:44 8,9 132
380 1128 BURBAN CLAUDINE FV1 45 AC PLESCOP 01:07:44 8,9 133
381 1126 THERAUD JOËLLE FV2 19 AC PLESCOP 01:07:45 8,9 134
382 1330 WERDENBERG ISABELLE FV2 20 NL 01:07:46 8,9 135
383 1089 KRONE MARIE FV2 21 IFK LUND 01:07:46 8,9 136
384 1138 LATOUILLE YANNICK MV1 66   01:07:46 8,9 248
385 1114 BORDREZ BRIGITTE FV2 22   01:07:49 8,8 137
386 1247 LEBEAU NATHALIE FV1 46   01:07:59 8,8 138
387 1370 LOPEZ DIAZ PAOLA ANDREA FSE 62 NL 01:08:03 8,8 139
388 1120 LE JEUNE FABRICE MV2 51 AC PLESCOP 01:08:03 8,8 249
389 1168 BORDREZ AMANDINE FSE 63   01:08:12 8,8 140
390 1163 RAFFIN ISABELLE FV1 47   01:08:36 8,7 141
391 1416 DROCHON ALEXIS MCA 3 NL 01:08:45 8,7 250
392 1293 DELORME MANON FSE 64   01:08:48 8,7 142
393 1032 NICOLET NATHALIE FSE 65   01:09:03 8,7 143
394 1103 LEBLANC SANDRINE FV1 48   01:09:14 8,7 144
395 1019 HASCOET MARIELLE FSE 66   01:09:29 8,6 145
396 1098 VIAL ANNE MARIE FV2 23   01:09:30 8,6 146
397 1100 LACAN FLORENCE FV1 49   01:09:30 8,6 147
398 1230 CERDELLI-GUENO SANDRINE FV1 50   01:09:54 8,6 148
399 1442 LAFOURCADE THIERRY MV1 67 SBRHG 01:09:55 8,6 251
400 1443 POIRIER PATRICK MV2 52 NL 01:09:55 8,6 252
401 1434 MOURCASTAGNOU HERVE MSE 103 NL 01:09:56 8,6 253
402 1414 PUCHEU FRANCK MV1 68 NL 01:09:57 8,6 254
403 1285 MIGLIORINI DANEIL MV3 17   01:10:22 8,5 255
404 1186 GABILLAUD CHRISTINE FV2 24 KEKE DU BOCAGE 01:10:30 8,5 149
405 1118 HEMON ELISABETH FV2 25 AC PLESCOP 01:10:30 8,5 150
406 1027 LANUSSE MANON FCA 1   01:11:05 8,4 151
407 1245 CHARRUAU ELISE FSE 67   01:11:44 8,4 152
408 1003 CRUZIN CATHERINE FSE 68   01:11:47 8,4 153
409 1208 VIAUD KARINE FV1 51   01:12:10 8,3 154
410 1169 LEBEAU SOIZIC FSE 69   01:12:10 8,3 155
411 1176 BUSSER ROUDIER OLIVIA FV1 52   01:12:36 8,3 156
412 1063 RIOU JEAN LOIC MV1 69   01:13:27 8,2 256
413 1068 PIED FLORENCE FV1 53   01:13:28 8,2 157
414 1062 RIOU SOPHIE FV1 54   01:13:29 8,2 158
415 1055 CADIET CHRISTINE FV2 26   01:13:31 8,2 159
416 1059 MORIO CELINE FSE 70   01:13:31 8,2 160
417 1067 PIED CÉDRIC MV1 70   01:13:32 8,2 257
418 1217 DUBOIS CYRILLE MV1 71   01:13:32 8,2 258
419 1252 LE GUEN XAVIER MSE 104   01:13:40 8,1 259
420 1143 VINSONNEAU ISABELLE FV1 55   01:13:41 8,1 161
421 1141 HUNOLD MARIE-JOHANNA FSE 71   01:14:40 8 162
422 1189 BROSSARD SYLVIE FV2 27   01:14:42 8 163
423 1099 LACAN FRANCK MV1 72   01:15:05 8 260
424 1193 LEGRAND JOSETTE FV4 1   01:17:45 7,7 164
425 1071 AUGOT SYLVIE FV1 56   01:18:27 7,6 165
426 1053 AUGOT FLORENT MV1 73   01:18:29 7,6 261
427 1072 CERTENAIS CAROLE FV1 57   01:18:30 7,6 166
428 1002 MESLIER MIREILLE FV2 28 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:21:13 7,4 167
429 1256 OLPHAND LAURENCE FV1 58 GRESICOURANT LE VERSOUD 01:21:13 7,4 168
430 1258 FARDEAU PIERRETTE FV3 5 COURIR LE MONDE.ORG 01:21:15 7,4 169
431 1440 LECOINTE YANN MSE 105 NL 01:26:24 6,9 262
432 1465 CONDREUX KARL MSE 106 NL 01:28:23 6,8 263
433 1476 DECARRIERE ANTHONY MSE 107 NL 01:28:25 6,8 264
434 1435 NOM PRENOM MSE 108 NL 01:28:26 6,8 265
435 1447 LOYER FRANCOIS XAVIER MSE 109 NL 01:28:29 6,8 266
436 1466 ELOBBADI JEOFFROY MSE 110 NL 01:28:31 6,8 267
437 1451 LEROY GUILLAUME MSE 111   01:28:31 6,8 268
438 1152 FLEURY CATHERINE FV2 29   01:47:47 5,6 170