12ème Marathon des Vins de Blaye - 09/05/2015

Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
474 VIMENEY GUILLAUME MSE 1   02:46:55 15,2 1
2
245 FONTAINE BERNARD MV1 1 ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB 02:48:38 15,0 2
3
506 BOURGEAIS FRANCK MV1 2 ALBS 02:52:19 14,7 3
4
214 VIGNAUD FRÉDÉRIC MV2 1 ALBS 02:58:28 14,2 4
5
216 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE FV1 1 A.L.B.S 03:07:07 13,5 1
6
215 BOULMÉ PAUL -EMMANUEL MV1 3 A.L.B.S 03:07:07 13,5 5
7
509 MAURAT JACKY MV3 1 PASS RUNNING 03:07:49 13,5 6
8
222 FOURNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 4   03:11:42 13,2 7
9
252 AUDIC PASCAL MV2 2 ACM RUNNING CLUB 03:12:19 13,2 8
10
328 MANDON LAURENT MV1 5   03:12:55 13,1 9
11
438 BENQUET STEPHANE MV1 6 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 03:18:54 12,7 10
12
521 DUSSAUD MICHEL MV2 3 NL 03:20:24 12,6 11
13
380 LE BOULAIRE PHILIPPE MV1 7 AC PLESCOP 03:20:49 12,6 12
14
524 SAINT GERMAIN PHILIPPE MV1 8 ALBS 03:21:11 12,6 13
15
469 STEFANUTO SERGE MV2 4   03:21:34 12,6 14
16
241 LE BIHAN MARC MV1 9   03:21:54 12,5 15
17
239 CHRISTIEN PATRICK MV2 5   03:22:15 12,5 16
18
496 ALLAIN JEAN-YVES MV1 10   03:22:24 12,5 17
19
520 TILLON MICKAEL MSE 2 FABB 03:24:43 12,4 18
20
175 DA SILVA LIONEL MV1 11   03:24:58 12,4 19
21
443 DOUSSON DIDIER MV1 12   03:25:54 12,3 20
22
363 TROUILLET LAURENT MV1 13 QUÉVEN ATHLETISME 03:27:21 12,2 21
23
471 RAT DIDIER MV1 14   03:27:32 12,2 22
24
536 DUPUY BRUNO MV1 15 ADRENALINE 33 03:27:46 12,2 23
25
229 MORIO JOCELYN MV1 16   03:29:41 12,1 24
26
485 GAUZÈS VINCENT MV1 17 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:29:44 12,1 25
27
357 GLAUDAS GILLES MV1 18 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 03:29:56 12,1 26
28
95 JULIENO RODRIGUE MSE 3   03:30:25 12,0 27
29
410 LEHAGUEZ LAURENT MV2 6 ALBS 03:31:10 12,0 28
30
116 BERNAUDEAU CLEMENT MSE 4 KUNG FU NIORT 03:31:46 12,0 29
31
28 BOUAZZAOUI LUC MSE 5   03:32:50 11,9 30
32
200 GODIN PIERRE -ANTOINE MV2 7 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 03:33:05 11,9 31
33
296 GERARD ANTOINE MSE 6   03:33:07 11,9 32
34
468 HOURNE PATRICE MSE 7   03:33:17 11,9 33
35
495 MARTIGNY DIDIER MV2 8   03:33:20 11,9 34
36
492 COURTIOUX JÉRÔME MSE 8   03:33:24 11,9 35
37
134 DURIEUX PAUL-LOUIS MV1 19   03:34:04 11,8 36
38
535 VITAL BERTRAND MSE 9 NL 03:34:17 11,8 37
39
355 AUBERT DAVID MSE 10   03:34:51 11,8 38
40
178 FOUQUET GUY MV3 2 INDIVIDUEL 03:34:56 11,8 39
41
187 CHAMBON ERIC MV2 9 US DAX 03:36:17 11,7 40
42
519 LABAT ERIC MV1 20 ELAN D'ARMAGNAC 03:36:39 11,7 41
43
250 MICHAEL MÖGLICH MV1 21   03:36:57 11,7 42
44
317 POILVÉ RÉGIS MSE 11   03:37:13 11,7 43
45
62 BIZOUARN JOHANN MSE 12   03:38:54 11,6 44
46
177 BACHETER ALEXANDRE MSE 13   03:39:31 11,5 45
47
146 GUERIN BERNARD MV2 10   03:39:59 11,5 46
48
409 PINEAU LAURENT MV1 22 HSA 03:41:15 11,4 47
49
236 CAYRE GWENAEL MSE 14   03:42:07 11,4 48
50
160 CAZAJOUS ANDR2 MV1 23 ASSON SPORTS 03:42:18 11,4 49
51
497 PAILLET GUILLAUME MSE 15   03:42:41 11,4 50
52
35 JOLLIT THIERRY MV1 24   03:43:08 11,3 51
53
486 LUNEL ALEXIS MV1 25 BORDEAUX ATHLE 03:44:34 11,3 52
54
342 WAROUX PHILIPPE MV1 26   03:44:53 11,3 53
55
478 HÉBERT LAURENT MV2 11 Aigles de Pau 03:46:15 11,2 54
56
257 MUNOS ALBERT MV1 27   03:47:08 11,1 55
57
516 BERTIN ROMAIN MSE 16 NL 03:47:36 11,1 56
58
194 VINSONNEAU DAVID MV1 28 TEAN GUINOT 03:47:41 11,1 57
59
526 GOULARD SABRINA FSE 1 TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 03:48:14 11,1 2
60
226 GUERIN ROSELINE FV2 1   03:49:14 11,0 3
61
415 DIHARCABAL BRUNO MSE 17 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 03:49:16 11,0 58
62
400 DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE FV3 1   03:51:08 11,0 4
63
92 JACQUET ROGER MV3 3   03:51:16 10,9 59
64
91 JACQUET CEDRIC MSE 18   03:51:17 10,9 60
65
204 TOURNE PASCAL MV3 4 PAPILLON DE CHARCOT 17 03:51:57 10,9 61
66
57 GRIGY JEAN LUC MV2 12 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS 03:52:23 10,9 62
67
487 DANIEL DAVID GILBERT MV3 5   03:52:26 10,9 63
68
411 WULLAERT FRANCK MV2 13   03:52:44 10,9 64
69
32 COCHET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 29   03:52:58 10,9 65
70
237 CHEMOUL CHRISTIAN MV1 30   03:53:45 10,8 66
71
224 FOURNIER ARNAUD MSE 19   03:53:50 10,8 67
72
63 MARIEL ERIC MV2 14   03:54:50 10,8 68
73
142 FAURÉ JOHANN MSE 20   03:54:59 10,8 69
74
64 ROUSSARIE THOMAS MSE 21   03:56:43 10,7 70
75
213 EYMAS ALEXIA FSE 2   03:56:50 10,7 5
76
56 VIAUD ALAIN MV1 31   03:57:07 10,7 71
77
93 LACAN DANIEL MV3 6 ASPTT BERGERAC 03:57:28 10,7 72
78
267 GUIBERT STÉPHANE MV1 32 ADRENALINE 33 03:57:35 10,7 73
79
281 LIEVRE DAVID MSE 22   03:58:02 10,6 74
80
463 LIEVRE XAVIER MSE 23   03:58:02 10,6 75
81
309 MIORIN ROBERT MV2 15 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 03:58:34 10,6 76
82
284 VERSABEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 33 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 03:58:35 10,6 77
83
101 MEINADIER ERIC MV1 34   03:59:04 10,6 78
84
53 KISER JOHN MV2 16   03:59:12 10,6 79
85
517 LABADIE JEROME MV2 17 ALBS 03:59:32 10,6 80
86
369 BORDREZ JEAN-MICHEL MV2 18   03:59:43 10,6 81
87
414 COUSTAL VALÉRIE FV1 2   04:00:06 10,5 6
88
242 CURIEN GÉRARD MV2 19   04:00:20 10,5 82
89
435 DEPOUTRE AYMERIC MV1 35   04:00:31 10,5 83
90
482 SANCHEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 24 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 04:00:55 10,5 84
91
533 DAVY CYRIL MSE 25 NL 04:00:56 10,5 85
92
480 DUPOUY DAVID MV1 36 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 04:00:56 10,5 86
93
477 BOTELLA JEAN-YVES MV1 37 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 04:00:56 10,5 87
94
457 JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 38 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 04:00:56 10,5 88
95
96 KARRAS ALEXANDRE MV1 39   04:00:58 10,5 89
96
88 PEREIRA CHRYSTELLE FSE 3 MLK SPORTS 04:01:08 10,5 7
97
89 PEREIRA ANTONIO MV1 40 MLK SPORTS 04:01:08 10,5 90
98
343 COLOMB JORDAN MSE 26   04:01:39 10,5 91
99
271 HARNOIS ROMAIN MSE 27   04:02:00 10,5 92
100
238 GARGAM SERGE MV3 7 LAMOR ESTRAN 04:02:06 10,5 93
101
195 FRAPARD VINCENT MV2 20   04:02:44 10,4 94
102
272 BENIER ANNIE FV2 2   04:03:58 10,4 8
103
494 SOULET MICHEL MV2 21 LES ÉCUREUILS DE MARVHEPRIME 04:04:37 10,3 95
104
47 ENAUD GAËL MSE 28   04:05:25 10,3 96
105
522 EL-OKEILY MOHAMED MV1 41 MAC 04:06:22 10,3 97
106
313 RIFFAUD THIERRY MV1 42   04:06:30 10,3 98
107
510 MORNET PATRICK MV3 8 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 04:06:33 10,3 99
108
139 GRENE GABRIEL MSE 29   04:06:37 10,3 100
109
445 FOUQUES ROBERT MV2 22   04:07:26 10,2 101
110
527 MEYNSAN JEROME MV1 43 NL 04:07:48 10,2 102
111
108 LEJEUNE MATTHIEU MSE 30   04:08:00 10,2 103
112
419 LABBE PATRICE MV2 23   04:08:24 10,2 104
113
163 ROUXEL HENRI MV3 9   04:08:37 10,2 105
114
227 JOUBIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 44   04:08:45 10,2 106
115
25 TAKESHIGE JINKO FV1 3   04:08:49 10,2 9
116
73 MEUDEC JEAN-JACQUES MV1 45   04:09:20 10,2 107
117
502 GAY FLORENCE FV2 3 AIGLES DE PAU 04:09:52 10,1 10
118
137 SIUE CLYDE MSE 31   04:10:00 10,1 108
119
441 GIRAUD PASCAL MV1 46   04:10:16 10,1 109
120
225 GICQUIAUD EMMANUELLE FV1 4   04:10:18 10,1 11
121
231 MOSSET NATHALIE FSE 4   04:10:18 10,1 12
122
515 GILQUIAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 47 NL 04:10:20 10,1 110
123
282 PATRICE TALBOT MV2 24 CHALLENGE J-P BELLINGAR 04:10:22 10,1 111
124
440 BERTRAND BRUNO MV2 25 FFA 04:10:23 10,1 112
125
136 MELLOUET RAYMOND MV2 26   04:10:23 10,1 113
126
503 CORBARIEU THIERRY MV1 48   04:10:51 10,1 114
127
455 NARDIN JEAN LOUIS MV2 27 C.A .CAUSSADE 04:10:54 10,1 115
128
451 CAMBORIEUX PHILIPPE MV1 49   04:11:16 10,1 116
129
407 BAUCHIRE MIREILLE FV2 4 USCRD 04:12:06 10,0 13
130
421 CRAMET EMILIE FSE 5   04:12:12 10,0 14
131
422 DRUMEL RONAN MV1 50   04:12:12 10,0 117
132
46 SEGOND ERIC MV1 51 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 04:12:26 10,0 118
133
191 AUBOUIN MARC MV2 28   04:13:12 10,0 119
134
102 MERCIER STEPHANIE FSE 6   04:13:29 10,0 15
135
256 LARRIEU JEAN MARIE MV1 52   04:13:30 10,0 120
136
192 MANTENAC PASCAL MV1 53   04:14:07 10,0 121
137
40 BARBIER MICHEL MV4 1   04:14:09 10,0 122
138
255 MAZEAU PHILIPPE MV1 54   04:14:45 9,9 123
139
450 NEVEU DIDIER MV1 55 ASPTT NIORT 04:14:47 9,9 124
140
396 LE GAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 AC PLESCOP 04:15:01 9,9 125
141
397 LE LEM YANN MV1 57 AC PLESCOP 04:15:01 9,9 126
142
466 FRISON DAVID MV1 58 US AIGREFEUILLE 04:15:02 9,9 127
143
399 TANTER OLIVIER MV2 29 AC PLESCOP 04:15:03 9,9 128
144
375 GAUDIN EUGÈNE MV2 30 AC PLESCOP 04:15:04 9,9 129
145
301 NERRIERE PASCAL MV2 31   04:15:06 9,9 130
146
498 COSSON LAURENT MV1 59   04:15:07 9,9 131
147
119 ROLLAND-PIEGUE JEAN-MARC MV2 32 US AIGREFEUILLE 04:15:09 9,9 132
148
392 LAFAYE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 10 AC PLESCOP 04:16:03 9,9 133
149
98 COYEZ LUDOVIC MSE 32   04:16:15 9,9 134
150
537 DREYDENY FRANCOIS MV1 60 TRIATHLON BEGLES 04:16:27 9,9 135
151
161 RIALLAND MAXIME MSE 33 SNLS44 04:16:45 9,9 136
152
60 BONNENOUVELLE ERIC MV2 33   04:17:03 9,8 137
153
345 LORENZO VOLEAK FV1 5 ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME 04:17:34 9,8 16
154
368 PRITZY SAMUEL MSE 34   04:17:43 9,8 138
155
303 DROCHON PHILIPPE MV2 34   04:17:58 9,8 139
156
210 ARSICAUD CLAUDE MV2 35   04:18:13 9,8 140
157
144 BOUCHAUD ANTONY MV2 36   04:18:13 9,8 141
158
143 MURAT JOSEPH MV2 37   04:18:56 9,8 142
159
490 PEYVIEUX ERIC MV1 61   04:18:57 9,8 143
160
71 MORIN JULIEN MSE 35   04:19:20 9,8 144
161
268 RAY CLAUDE MV3 11   04:19:47 9,7 145
162
315 GIRAUD DANIEL MV2 38 US AIGREFEUILLE 04:20:22 9,7 146
163
190 AHSAN MAHMUDUL MV3 12 CA PLASSAC 04:20:41 9,7 147
164
381 LE BOULAIRE NATHALIE FV1 6 AC PLESCOP 04:20:49 9,7 17
165
149 NOURISSON JÉROME MV1 62   04:20:53 9,7 148
166
403 DARRIOUMERLE SYLVAIN MV1 63   04:20:55 9,7 149
167
138 RENAUD NICOLAS MSE 36   04:21:40 9,7 150
168
505 LASSAGNE HÉLÈNE FV2 5   04:22:07 9,7 18
169
228 LEDEVIN SEBASTIEN MV1 64   04:22:10 9,7 151
170
230 MOSSET DIDIER MV1 65   04:22:12 9,7 152
171
358 NOYON VINCENT MV2 39   04:22:17 9,7 153
172
534 CARPENE VITO MV3 13 NL 04:22:31 9,6 154
173
479 LOUSTAU CLAIRE FV2 6 Aigles de Pau 04:22:45 9,6 19
174
109 LECAUX ASTRID FV1 7   04:23:07 9,6 20
175
170 VIDAL FRANCK MV1 66   04:23:20 9,6 155
176
196 BOUCAULT CHRISTOPHE MV1 67   04:23:33 9,6 156
177
220 CERTENAIS BRUNO MV1 68   04:23:54 9,6 157
178
223 DURAND DANIEL MV2 40   04:23:55 9,6 158
179
179 SALZAT BERNARD MV3 14   04:24:20 9,6 159
180
77 LALEU EVELYNE FV1 8 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 04:24:27 9,6 21
181
460 CHAVANY MANU MSE 37 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 04:24:27 9,6 160
182
85 SANCHEZ MATHIAS MV1 69 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 04:24:28 9,6 161
183
80 BOULARD SAMUEL MV1 70 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 04:24:28 9,6 162
184
1 JUCHNIEWICZ DANIEL MV1 71   04:24:42 9,6 163
185
2 BROWN KAREN FV2 7 SOUTH PINE STRIDERS 04:25:09 9,5 22
186
123 BOITARD ERIC MV1 72   04:25:14 9,5 164
187
140 CHERADAME BRUNO MV1 73   04:25:14 9,5 165
188
461 SAINT PIERRE DANIEL MV3 15   04:25:53 9,5 166
189
475 MURCIA CYRIL MV1 74   04:25:55 9,5 167
190
304 GAUDIN RENÉ MV2 41 MONTERBLANC 04:26:02 9,5 168
191
278 LE LUHERNE MICHEL MV3 16   04:26:02 9,5 169
192
279 DERIANO LAURENCE FV2 8 ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLF MORBIHAN 04:26:03 9,5 23
193
347 GILSON RAYMOND MV2 42 Habay Runners Club 04:27:07 9,5 170
194
346 RENARD GEORGES MV3 17 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 04:27:11 9,5 171
195
208 DESBOIS SYLVAIN MSE 38   04:27:55 9,4 172
196
39 MAUDUIT STEPHANE MV1 75   04:27:56 9,4 173
197
308 MAHE MIKAEL MV1 76 POMPIERS DE SARZEAU 04:28:46 9,4 174
198
310 CORBES SYLVIE FV1 9 SPIRIDON 16 04:29:19 9,4 24
199
68 DEVILLERS HERVE MV2 43   04:29:26 9,4 175
200
442 PELLETAN SEBASTIEN MSE 39   04:29:33 9,4 176
201
493 ALBUCHER NICOLAS MSE 40   04:29:41 9,4 177
202
244 BERREZAY MAYWENN FSE 7   04:30:44 9,4 25
203
125 MEDINA GUILLAUME MSE 41   04:31:14 9,3 178
204
128 GOUSSARD ANTHONY MSE 42   04:31:15 9,3 179
205
484 DROMARD LUDOVIC MV1 77 ADRENELINE 33 04:31:36 9,3 180
206
350 VRIGNON CHRISTOPHE MV2 44   04:31:42 9,3 181
207
472 RAT THIERRY MV1 78   04:31:49 9,3 182
208
454 CHOLOU EMMANUEL MV1 79   04:32:38 9,3 183
209
145 FONTENEAU DOMINIQUE MV2 45   04:32:57 9,3 184
210
14 PLEYBER MARC MV2 46   04:33:13 9,3 185
211
104 KASHU KEITA MES 1   04:34:01 9,2 186
212
127 BERNAT GUILLAUME MSE 43   04:34:22 9,2 187
213
165 FOURNIER ERIC MV2 47 FOULEES ETIVAL 04:35:26 9,2 188
214
417 LAMY PATRICK MV3 18   04:35:28 9,2 189
215
295 DECOUX JEAN CLAUDE MV3 19   04:35:45 9,2 190
216
169 BERTAUD MICHEL MV2 48 LES MARMOTTES ANAISIENE 04:35:48 9,2 191
217
374 ETIENNE PATRICK MV2 49 AC PLESCOP 04:35:55 9,2 192
218
528 GIMENEZ CLAUDE MV3 20 MARATHON DU MEDOC 04:36:51 9,1 193
219
329 COLON CEDRIC MV1 80   04:37:28 9,1 194
220
126 CHIAVACCINI JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 21   04:37:40 9,1 195
221
202 MASSEY SARAH FV1 10   04:37:48 9,1 26
222
448 FERRET JÉROME MV1 81   04:37:48 9,1 196
223
465 BOURON MARC MSE 44   04:38:07 9,1 197
224
290 DABE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 50   04:38:12 9,1 198
225
151 COLLOBERT COLETTE FV1 11 GOURIN COURT 04:38:25 9,1 27
226
148 BLOUET ISABELLE FV1 12 GOURIN COURT 04:38:27 9,1 28
227
150 LE MOIGNE OLIVIER MV1 82 GOURIN COURT 04:38:27 9,1 199
228
167 MENOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 83   04:38:33 9,1 200
229
511 ARLECCHINI FRANCK MV2 51   04:39:29 9,1 201
230
467 CLAUDE YANN MSE 45   04:39:43 9,1 202
231
66 HUMBERT CORINNE FV1 13   04:39:44 9,1 29
232
212 DUPEU AMAURY MSE 46   04:40:30 9,0 203
233
500 SAINT MARC MICHEL MV3 22   04:40:48 9,0 204
234
218 MAZY BERNARD MV2 52   04:42:03 9,0 205
235
232 PARBEAU GUENO AUDE FSE 8   04:42:23 9,0 30
236
288 PANNETIER DOMINIQUE FV3 2 USA AIGREFEUILLE 04:43:07 8,9 31
237
76 D ' ANDRÉA PASCAL MV1 84 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 04:43:11 8,9 206
238
283 GARNIER NADINE FV1 14 USEAB RUNNING 04:44:24 8,9 32
239
59 PICARD FRANÇOISE FV1 15   04:44:25 8,9 33
240
188 MICHEL SERGE MV2 53 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 04:44:27 8,9 207
241
182 FONTENEAU PASCALE FV2 9 CA PLASSAC 04:44:34 8,9 34
242
131 GLEAVE HAROLD MV4 2 MOORLANDS AC. 04:45:12 8,9 208
243
207 MICHEL PATRICIA FV1 16   04:45:21 8,9 35
244
206 MICHEL PASCAL MV2 54   04:45:22 8,9 209
245
525 LE BON FRAN9OIS MV3 23 GOUSIN COURT 04:46:45 8,8 210
246
365 RANGER STEPHANE MSE 47   04:46:50 8,8 211
247
291 BOYÉ GUILLAUME MSE 48   04:47:01 8,8 212
248
292 ATTIG LINDA FSE 9 AL Voiron 04:47:02 8,8 36
249
324 EGEA PHILIPPE MV1 85 S/L AL ECHIROLLES 04:47:03 8,8 213
250
293 VILLET FRÉDÉRIC MV1 86   04:47:03 8,8 214
251
298 BIGUE CATHERINE FV1 17   04:48:17 8,8 37
252
5 ARNOULD SABINE FV1 18 SO HOUILLES 04:48:56 8,8 38
253
16 ARNOULD FABIENNE FV2 10   04:48:56 8,8 39
254
15 BERNIER JEAN-PIERRE MV2 55   04:48:57 8,8 215
255
45 MORENO JULIEN MSE 49   04:48:58 8,8 216
256
117 RAMON GRÉGORY MSE 50   04:48:59 8,8 217
257
173 ARNOULD HERVÉ MV2 56   04:49:10 8,8 218
258
464 BAUDET JEAN PIERRE MV3 24   04:49:14 8,8 219
259
512 COURTEMANCHE DIDIER MV2 57 NL 04:49:41 8,7 220
260
135 VOLLAND ERIC MV1 87   04:49:49 8,7 221
261
69 BARS JOËL MV2 58   04:49:57 8,7 222
262
453 NASR GLORIA FV1 19   04:50:21 8,7 40
263
459 BARBREAU YVES MV2 59   04:50:24 8,7 223
264
370 BERTIN JEAN LUC MV2 60 AC PLESCOP 04:50:43 8,7 224
265
385 NICOLIC JEANINE FV3 3 AC PLESCOP 04:50:46 8,7 41
266
74 KERBRAT PHILIPPE MV2 61   04:52:01 8,7 225
267
235 MOBILI MARLÈNE FV1 20 ADRENALINE 33 04:52:19 8,7 42
268
114 TISSEYRE GAEL MV1 88   04:53:02 8,6 226
269
247 ALBERT FREDERIC MV1 89   04:53:04 8,6 227
270
299 LE ROUX HERVÉ MV1 90   04:55:29 8,6 228
271
327 ROSE PASCAL MV2 62   04:56:06 8,5 229
272
94 PRUNIER THIERRY MV2 63 AJTVDF/USMT 04:56:21 8,5 230
273
82 ALLEMAND JEAN-PIERRE MV2 64 LES AJITÉS VDF 04:56:31 8,5 231
274
90 PARIS GILLES MV2 65   04:56:33 8,5 232
275
458 SCHOEPS IVAN MV4 3   04:57:19 8,5 233
276
523 DILLENSCHNEIDER VINCENT MSE 51 ASC RUNNING FERCO 04:57:27 8,5 234
277
452 DIEZ VALÉRIE FV2 11   04:58:00 8,5 43
278
394 LE BOULAIRE CHRISTIAN MV2 66 AC PLESCOP 04:58:04 8,5 235
279
462 PABIS ALAIN MV3 25   04:58:07 8,5 236
280
395 LE GAC JACQUES MV4 4 AC PLESCOP 04:58:18 8,5 237
281
508 BOUSSICAUD JEAN MARC MV3 26   04:58:52 8,5 238
282
166 GONIDEC PASCALE FV1 21 ADRENALINE 33 04:58:53 8,5 44
283
529 THOMASSE NATHALIE FV1 22 AS SFR 04:58:55 8,5 45
284
300 DUBANT-SAUNIER DOMINIQUE MV1 91 SAINTES TRIATHLON 04:59:24 8,5 239
285
183 FONTENEAU PASCAL MV2 67 CA PLASSAC 05:00:55 8,4 240
286
408 MASSON LAURENT MV2 68   05:01:17 8,4 241
287
6 LE DREZEN JULIEN MSE 52   05:01:44 8,4 242
288
360 DURAND ERWAN MSE 53   05:01:46 8,4 243
289
384 MORVAN YANN MV1 92 AC PLESCOP 05:02:00 8,4 244
290
164 ROHEE MARTINE FV2 12 FOULEES ETIVAL 05:02:13 8,4 46
291
246 MEILLAN PATRICE MV1 93 NL 16 05:02:23 8,4 245
292
186 CHAMPAIN JOEL MV1 94 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:02:34 8,4 246
293
491 LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE MV2 69   05:03:49 8,3 247
294
391 GAILLARD DANIEL MV2 70 AC PLESCOP 05:04:45 8,3 248
295
49 DANTZER GILBERT MV2 71   05:05:18 8,3 249
296
306 DESNOYERS PASCALE FV2 13 ASPTT AUXERRE 05:05:41 8,3 47
297
122 BEGGS WILLIAM KENNETH MV2 72 100 MARATHON CLUB 05:05:54 8,3 250
298
305 PAVAN JEAN PAUL MV2 73 ASPTT AUXERRE 05:06:10 8,3 251
299
24 DONOVAN MIKE MSE 54   05:06:11 8,3 252
300
168 BORDERIE LAURENT MV1 95 LES MARMOTTES ANAISIENE 05:06:29 8,3 253
301
428 BOCEL FLORENCE FV2 14   05:07:00 8,2 48
302
427 LEFORT ERIC MV1 96   05:07:01 8,2 254
303
429 LE VANNIER PHILIPPE MV2 74   05:07:03 8,2 255
304
253 LAMOURE STEPHANE MV1 97 NEANT 05:07:25 8,2 256
305
344 COUILLET PHILIPPE MV2 75   05:08:00 8,2 257
306
158 BORDES BÉATRICE FSE 10   05:10:51 8,1 49
307
425 HERVE THIERRY MV2 76 ASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR 05:12:22 8,1 258
308
426 MARTEL JACQUES MV2 77 ASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR 05:12:23 8,1 259
309
221 BROSSEAU ELSA FV1 23   05:15:02 8,0 50
310
154 BASTEROT DAVID MSE 55   05:15:34 8,0 260
311
155 ROSE EDOUARD MSE 56   05:15:34 8,0 261
312
201 CARDEW-WATTS JAMES MSE 57   05:15:40 8,0 262
313
418 OLIVIER JOEL MV3 27   05:16:02 8,0 263
314
103 MERCIER OLAF MSE 58   05:16:05 8,0 264
315
351 PATENOTRE ROMANE MSE 59   05:17:15 8,0 265
316
266 HELLARD PIERRE-YVES MV2 78 UACA SAINT BRIEUC 05:17:39 8,0 266
317
27 CHANTREAU JEAN-PAUL MV3 28   05:20:23 7,9 267
318
240 HOMS MICHEL MV4 5 BEZIERS 05:20:28 7,9 268
319
416 LUMEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 79 NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME 05:20:51 7,9 269
320
371 BERTIN CLAUDINE FV3 4 AC PLESCOP 05:21:14 7,9 51
321
387 MAZEAU MARIE NOËLLE FV2 15 AC PLESCOP 05:21:14 7,9 52
322
389 SELARD MANUELLA FV2 16 AC PLESCOP 05:21:14 7,9 53
323
373 LE BOHEC FRANÇOISE FV2 17 AC PLESCOP 05:21:18 7,9 54
324
386 CADORET YOLANDE FV2 18 AC PLESCOP 05:21:20 7,9 55
325
412 GAYAN PATRICK MV2 80   05:22:22 7,9 270
326
413 CAYE GEORGES MV2 81   05:22:23 7,9 271
327
532 AYO MBA CHRISTELLE FSE 11 BAGATELLE 05:25:20 7,8 56
328
501 SEEMANN BERNARD MV1 98   05:25:42 7,8 272
329
499 NOBLET ROMAIN MSE 60   05:28:05 7,7 273
330
203 ORLOWSKY JEAN-MARC MV2 82   05:28:09 7,7 274
331
233 NIVOIX PIERRE MV3 29 AJ AUXERRE 05:29:58 7,7 275
332
531 PARADINAS THIERRY MV1 99 NL 05:30:14 7,7 276
333
311 CHAUVET CLAUDE MV3 30   05:31:04 7,6 277
334
234 NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE MV1 100   05:31:05 7,6 278
335
539 HURSON CHRISTIAN MV3 31 ASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR 05:32:36 7,6 279
336
211 BESNARD JEAN LUC MV2 83 ASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR 05:32:38 7,6 280
337
81 FRAIOLI MARIO MV1 101 US METRO TRANSPORTS 05:33:07 7,6 281
338
130 HAMADACHE KARIM MSE 61 US METRO 05:33:08 7,6 282
339
162 CROCQUEVIEILLE THIERRY MV2 84   05:33:18 7,6 283
340
269 RAY MONIQUE FV3 5   05:33:33 7,6 57
341
147 PARIS DOMINIQUE FV2 19   05:34:59 7,6 58
342
321 HUBAUT SOARES ISABELLE FV1 24   05:35:54 7,5 59
343
322 SOARES TELMO MSE 62   05:35:55 7,5 284
344
314 AUZANNEAU VÉRONIQUE FV2 20   05:37:18 7,5 60
345
401 PIGEAULT HERVÉ MV1 102 LES 12-14 NIORT 05:37:19 7,5 285
346
189 REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 85 LES 12-14 NIORT 05:37:20 7,5 286
347
356 BAROU GUILLAUME MSE 63   05:38:35 7,5 287
348
361 BAROU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 103 FOULÉES DE RIVES-VILLEREAL 05:38:39 7,5 288
349
434 ICHIDA TOMOAKI MV1 104   05:39:54 7,4 289
350
402 CHATIGNAT JEAN -MICHEL MV3 32 CA PLASSAC 05:44:02 7,4 290
351
273 BENNACEUR MICHEL MV3 33 CA PLASSAC 05:44:06 7,4 291
352
264 BERLAND JEAN MV4 6 GAZELEC 94 05:44:49 7,3 292
353
276 RICHARD JACQUELINE FV2 21 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:45:33 7,3 61
354
331 MICHAUD JOJO MV2 86 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:45:36 7,3 293
355
10 GUZYLACK LAURENCE FV1 25   05:47:56 7,3 62
356
11 ROCHE ALAIN MV2 87   05:47:56 7,3 294
357
530 DEWOLF OLIVIER MV1 105 NL 05:48:21 7,3 295
358
274 GRIFFON CHANTAL FV2 22 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:48:44 7,3 63
359
330 MICHAUD ANNIE FV2 23 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:48:52 7,3 64
360
483 MESLIER DAVID MSE 64 COURIR LE MONDE 05:49:27 7,2 296
361
481 BASTIEN PHILIPPE MV2 88   05:51:18 7,2 297
362
171 LE FLOCH NELLY FV3 6   05:55:04 7,1 65
363
504 CIMORA JEAN PIERRE MV2 89   05:55:05 7,1 298
364
280 BERNARD ANDRÉ MV3 34 US AIGREFEUILLE 05:56:42 7,1 299
365
54 SCHLEISS ANNE FV2 24   05:57:15 7,1 66
366
124 CAHUZAC CELINE FV1 26   05:57:16 7,1 67
367
67 GIRONA YVES MSE 65 Athlé 632 Tournefeuille 05:57:18 7,1 300
368
277 RICHARD DENIS MV2 90 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:57:53 7,1 301
369
405 HERBRETEAU VINCENT MV2 91 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:57:56 7,1 302
370
275 GRIFFON JEAN CLAUDE MV2 92 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:57:57 7,1 303
371
176 HOUOT CORINNE FV1 27   06:00:17 7,0 68
372
473 GILLESPIE GRAHAM MV2 93 COURIRLEMONDE 06:02:05 7,0 304
373
514 DUFOSSE GILLES MSE 66 COURIR LE MONDE 06:02:06 7,0 305
374
26 DA SILVA CARLOS MV1 106 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 06:02:07 7,0 306
375
185 SOULARD MARIE CLAIRE FV1 28 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:06:33 6,9 69
376
265 GABORIEAU JEAN LUC MV2 94 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:06:35 6,9 307
377
217 GUERINEAU SERGE MV4 7 KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:06:52 6,9 308
378
243 TO FRÉDÉRIC MV2 95 Kéké du Bocage 06:06:54 6,9 309
379
377 HERVE ANNIE FV2 25 AC PLESCOP 06:08:43 6,9 70
380
398 NIO PATRICK MV2 96 AC PLESCOP 06:08:44 6,9 310
381
388 QUINIO ODILE FV2 26 AC PLESCOP 06:08:46 6,9 71
382
378 KARAKOULAKI GLYKÉRIA FSE 12 AC PLESCOP 06:08:46 6,9 72
383
372 DORSO PATRICK MV2 97 AC PLESCOP 06:08:49 6,9 311
384
390 LOISEL-SIMON MARTINE FV2 27 AC PLESCOP 06:08:53 6,9 73
385
379 LE BIHAN GEORGES MV2 98 AC PLESCOP 06:08:55 6,9 312
386
376 HERVE GEORGES MV2 99 AC PLESCOP 06:08:59 6,9 313
387
382 LE GAL BERTRAND MV2 100 AC PLESCOP 06:09:03 6,9 314
388
106 LIES ADRIEN MSE 67   06:10:23 6,8 315
389
105 DOUSSAUD RUDY MSE 68   06:10:24 6,8 316
390
437 LEE ANGELA FV2 28 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 06:10:44 6,8 74
391
439 BRADLEY ROGER MV4 8 LORDSHILLL RR SOUTHAMPTON 06:10:46 6,8 317
392
436 JOSEPH PATRICK MV2 101 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 06:10:47 6,8 318
393
70 GOODCHILD DEREK MV3 35 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 06:10:51 6,8 319
394
489 LECORNÉ STÉPHANE MSE 69 CANÉJAN ATHLÉTISME 06:15:04 6,7 320
395
444 DUSSART NICOLAS MSE 70   06:15:05 6,7 321
396
107 JACQUET MARC MV2 102 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 06:16:07 6,7 322
397
97 DESMURGER THIERRY MV1 107 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 06:16:07 6,7 323
398
86 BOURRACHOT PIERRE MV2 103 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 06:16:08 6,7 324
399
84 JACQUET JEREMY MSE 71 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 06:16:08 6,7 325
400
75 ETAIX STEPHANE MV1 108   06:16:24 6,7 326
401
112 SANCHEZ XAVIER MV1 109 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 06:16:24 6,7 327
402
79 CRAMPON PATRICE MV2 104   06:17:15 6,7 328
403
52 CHARPENTIER GILLES MV2 105 US METRO 06:17:16 6,7 329
404
118 GUEREMY FABRICE MV1 110 LES AJITES 06:17:17 6,7 330
405
141 PHELIPPAUD BERTRAND MV2 106 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 06:17:20 6,7 331
406
55 DESSIRIER VALÉRIE FV2 29 US METRO 06:17:23 6,7 75
407
83 LEBLANC JULIEN MSE 72 AJTVDF/USMT 06:17:23 6,7 332
408
78 LE HENAFF LOIC MV1 111   06:17:23 6,7 333
409
251 FAVETTE ERIC MV2 107   06:17:38 6,7 334
410
430 BOTUHA PASCAL MV1 112 COURIR A GUENIN 06:20:27 6,7 335
411
294 LE HEC DIDIER MV1 113 COURIR A GUENIN 06:20:28 6,7 336
412
431 PILLET GÉRARD MV3 36 TEAM BRETS MINISTERE 06:20:30 6,7 337
413
447 GUEGAN LAURENT MV2 108 COURIR A GUENIN 06:20:31 6,7 338
414
432 GAUTER JEAN PIERRE MV2 109 TEAM BREIZ MINISTERE 06:20:36 6,7 339
415
433 TREHIN ANTHONY MV1 114 COURIR A GUENIN 06:21:13 6,6 340
416
61 FREIS DANIEL MV2 110   06:22:45 6,6 341
417
339 JARVIS SIMON MSE 73   06:23:47 6,6 342
418
340 TURLEY PATRICK MSE 74   06:23:49 6,6 343
419
335 HUMPHRIES CHARLES MSE 75   06:23:50 6,6 344
420
341 NASH RICHARD MSE 76   06:23:50 6,6 345
421
333 HUMPHRIES ROBERT MSE 77   06:23:50 6,6 346
422
337 FERRIS WILLIAM MSE 78   06:23:50 6,6 347
423
336 WELLER TIM MSE 79   06:23:51 6,6 348
424
332 ALPHONSUS JOHN CHRISTOPHER MSE 80   06:23:51 6,6 349
425
334 HUMPHRIES WILLIAM MSE 81   06:23:51 6,6 350
426
359 GICQUAIRE YVON MSE 82   06:31:38 6,5 351
427
48 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV3 7   06:31:38 6,5 76
428
121 LEROYER CHANTAL FV1 29 ASA LAVAUR 06:32:42 6,4 77
429
12 DELBOS AGNÈS FV2 30 RCA AMIEZ 06:32:45 6,4 78
430
20 SATGE FABREGUE FLORENCE FV2 31   06:32:47 6,4 79
431
111 BEIL PATRICIA FV2 32   06:32:47 6,4 80
432
13 FAILLERES ERIC MV2 111 RCA AMIEZ 06:32:49 6,4 352
433
153 GENET PHILIPPE MV3 37   06:33:29 6,4 353
434
129 ARGOUARC'H YVES MSE 83   06:33:30 6,4 354
435
152 GENET MYLÈNE FV2 33   06:33:33 6,4 81
436
383 LE GAL PHILIPPE MV2 112 AC PLESCOP 06:35:06 6,4 355
437
7 VINCENT PASCAL MV2 113   06:38:39 6,4 356
438
34 SERRANO SANDRA FV1 30   06:38:44 6,3 82
439
33 THÉRY BENOÎT MV2 114   06:38:45 6,3 357
440
4 ALLAIN THIERRY MV2 115 AMIEZ 06:38:54 6,3 358
441
31 DEZOU FREDERIC MSE 84 AMIEZ 06:38:55 6,3 359
442
8 HYMONNET JEAN-LOUIS MV2 116 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 06:38:55 6,3 360
443
259 GUHUR PIERRE MV3 38 GAZELEC 94 06:41:16 6,3 361
444
41 OLPHAND JEAN-NOEL MV1 115 GRESICOURANT LE VERSOUD 06:41:17 6,3 362
445
51 LAURENT DOMINIQUE MV2 117 COURIR LE MONDE 06:41:18 6,3 363
446
43 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 118 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 06:41:20 6,3 364
447
172 ARNAUDO CHRISTIAN MV3 39 COURIR LE MONDE 06:41:21 6,3 365
448
393 LANNOU GÉRARD MV3 40 AC PLESCOP 06:41:25 6,3 366
449
209 BESSE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MV1 116 Confrérie Gasconne 06:44:13 6,3 367
450
110 ADAM PATRICK MV1 117 / 06:44:14 6,3 368
451
319 MAS ANTOINE MSE 85 TCJ 06:45:28 6,2 369
452
318 PEYRON MAXIME MSE 86 TCJ 06:45:29 6,2 370
453
180 ARCHETTI CYNTHIA FSE 13   06:45:31 6,2 83
454
320 MOLINIE VINCENT MSE 87 TCJ 06:45:31 6,2 371
455
353 COUSTURÉ PASCAL MV1 118   06:45:52 6,2 372
456
287 BLANCO LAURENT MSE 88   06:45:53 6,2 373
457
362 CHASSAGNE NICOLAS MV1 119   06:45:55 6,2 374
458
352 GABORIAUD ROGER MV2 119   06:45:57 6,2 375
459
260 MARTIN CLAUDINE FV3 8 GAZELEC 94 06:50:06 6,2 84
460
262 FLEURETTE ROMAIN MV2 120 GAZELEC 94 06:50:06 6,2 376
461
541 ESNARD AURELIEN MSE 89 NL 06:52:14 6,1 377
462
538 GUERMOUCHE ABDOU MSE 90 CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 06:53:25 6,1 378
463
184 SOULARD PATRICE MV2 121 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:54:14 6,1 379
464
404 DECONIHOUT THIERRY MV2 122 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:54:15 6,1 380
465
261 LANCHAS PASCAL MV2 123 GAZELEC 94 06:54:38 6,1 381
466
248 CAILLÉ LYDIE FV2 34 Kékés du bocage 06:54:39 6,1 85
467
449 LAPEYRE JEAN MV3 41 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:54:44 6,1 382
468
132 FOUILLET CHRISTIAN MV3 42 LES KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 06:54:45 6,1 383
469
406 GAUTRON HUBERT MV3 43 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:54:53 6,1 384
470
270 DUPONT CARMELA FV2 35 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:54:54 6,1 86
471
307 DAVID PHILIPPE MV2 124 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:54:55 6,1 385
472
263 COMTE CHANTAL FV2 36 GAZELEC 94 06:54:55 6,1 87
473
174 BONNAUDET JEAN-NOËL MV2 125 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:55:01 6,1 386
474
446 NEAU JEAN MARIE MV2 126 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:55:01 6,1 387
475
249 CAILLÉ DOMINIQUE MV2 127 Kékés du bocage 06:55:03 6,1 388
476
219 BOIRON JEAN-MICHEL MV4 9 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 06:55:10 6,1 389
477
21 WALTER PETER MV1 120   06:55:38 6,1 390
478
470 SELOI EMMANUEL MV1 121 LZS KÉKÉS DU BOCAGES 06:56:21 6,1 391
479
258 LEBAILLY CÉDRIC MSE 91   06:59:44 6,0 392
480
349 POUPARD LENY MSE 92   06:59:44 6,0 393
481
286 FREUCHET ORIANNE FSE 14   06:59:44 6,0 88
482
289 POIRIER LÉA FSE 15   06:59:49 6,0 89
483
316 TOUGERON CHARLIE MSE 93   06:59:51 6,0 394
484
326 PRUGNON NICOLAS MSE 94   06:59:52 6,0 395
485
297 BAHIN MATHIEU MSE 95   07:00:00 6,0 396
486
285 BUTEAU BENJAMIN MSE 96   07:00:01 6,0 397
487
456 EMO GUILLAUME MSE 97   07:07:21 5,9 398
488
22 CARDINE JEREMY MSE 98   07:07:22 5,9 399
489
302 BARON JACQUES MV2 128 KEKE DU BOCAGE 07:08:40 5,9 400
490
37 DESTRIAU FRANÇOIS MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
491
58 GUERIN BENOÎT MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd