6ème Courses Nature des Découvertes et des Thermes - 05/07/2015

16 Km Nature


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
73 DUMET BENOIT MV1 1 ECCEA/HOKA/CPLP 01:01:11 15,7 1
2
100 CAULET JULIEN MSE 1 CPL PRIMAUBE 01:04:03 15,0 2
3
80 SOULIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 NL 01:04:07 15,0 3
4
89 BENARIDUMLIL KARIM MV1 3 NL 01:04:55 14,8 4
5
67 GOUY ALEXANDRE MSE 2 TEAM 12 01:06:01 14,5 5
6
84 BLANC ALEXANDRE MV1 4 CPL PRIMAUBE 01:06:32 14,4 6
7
104 MAZARS STEPHANE MV1 5 S/L ATHLE VALLON 01:09:17 13,9 7
8
74 LAURIN BENOIT MSE 3 NL 01:10:27 13,6 8
9
97 FILES CHRISTOPHE MSE 4 RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 01:11:11 13,5 9
10
87 MILLOT SEBASTIEN MSE 5 NL 01:12:39 13,2 10
11
11 COURADE GÉRARD MV2 1 ASCA AUREILHAN 01:13:01 13,1 11
12
111 GALINIER ELODIE FSE 1 ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB 01:13:10 13,1 1
13
19 LEPRINCE SEBASTIEN MSE 6 NL 01:14:05 13,0 12
14
85 BOUBY MAXIME MSE 7 NL 01:15:27 12,7 13
15
72 CABROLIER SIMON MJU 1 NL 01:15:28 12,7 14
16
105 AYRAL GILLES MV1 6 NL 01:15:36 12,7 15
17
57 CHARTRON FRANÇIS MV1 7 ENERGIE SPORT AVEYRON 01:15:53 12,6 16
18
3 BELSOM ROBIN MV2 2 NL 01:15:57 12,6 17
19
106 FUGIT JEAN PIERRE MV1 8 LA PRIMAUBE 01:16:47 12,5 18
20
119 PRADELLE FREDERIC MV1 9 FIGEAC AC 01:16:57 12,5 19
21
110 GINESTE CLAUDE MV2 3 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 01:17:02 12,5 20
22
93 PAUL FRANCIS MV3 1 NL 01:18:41 12,2 21
23
88 COSTES CHRISTOPHE MSE 8 RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 01:18:41 12,2 22
24
12 BARBOUTEAU GÉRARD MV2 4 1000 PATTES VICQUOIS 01:19:14 12,1 23
25
36 MASSOL JOEL MV2 5 COURIR EN LEVEZOU 01:19:39 12,1 24
26
98 MAVIEL OLIVIER MSE 9 FOULEES VERTES LALO 01:19:54 12,0 25
27
48 SAINT-MARTIN SEBASTIEN MV1 10 NL 01:20:19 12,0 26
28
118 JOUVE JEREMIE MSE 10 NL 01:20:22 11,9 27
29
31 JOURDAIN THOMAS MSE 11 15ÈME PARALLÉLE 01:20:28 11,9 28
30
107 RAYBAK CEDRIC MSE 12 NL 01:20:36 11,9 29
31
61 LE GUEN PASCAL MV2 6 JOG'ING GAGES 01:20:40 11,9 30
32
41 MAGNES ERIC MV1 11 NL 01:21:54 11,7 31
33
34 LAGARRIGUE LOÏC MEA 1 NL 01:22:34 11,6 32
34
69 PALIS LAURENT MV1 12 FLAGNAC 01:23:01 11,6 33
35
60 RIERE FRANCOIS MV1 13 NL 01:23:03 11,6 34
36
47 LACOSTE BASTIEN MCA 1 NL 01:23:16 11,5 35
37
103 NOMBOISSE OLIVIER MV1 14 NL 01:23:35 11,5 36
38
120 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 15 NL 01:23:55 11,4 37
39
121 LOPEZ PHILIPPE MV2 7 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 01:24:17 11,4 38
40
102 BOUSSAROQUE MICHEL MV2 8 NL 01:24:25 11,4 39
41
101 BOUSQUET MATHIEU MSE 13 NL 01:25:17 11,3 40
42
21 DESNOS FRANCOIS MV2 9 VIG ENDURANCE 46 01:25:21 11,2 41
43
5 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE FV2 1 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 01:25:21 11,2 2
44
68 PRIETO GUILLAUME MSE 14 NL 01:25:24 11,2 42
45
96 LABUTRHE VINCENT MV1 16 FOULEES VERTES LALO 01:25:26 11,2 43
46
53 LAURENS JACQUES MV3 2 FOULEES VERTES LALO 01:25:36 11,2 44
47
58 GALIBERT PATRICE MV1 17 NL 01:25:40 11,2 45
48
27 GANDRILLE NICOLAS MV1 18 NL 01:25:54 11,2 46
49
77 SABUT JEAN PAUL MV3 3 NL 01:25:54 11,2 47
50
70 DELAGNES DAMIEN MSE 15 FIGEAC AC 01:25:54 11,2 48
51
115 TEMPLIER J DANIEL MV1 19 NL 01:26:27 11,1 49
52
112 GATTANO GREGORY MSE 16 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:26:45 11,1 50
53
81 SARRET CHRISTOPHE MV1 20 NL 01:26:57 11,0 51
54
37 AYRIGNAC JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 4 LES FOULÉES SEVERAGAISES 01:27:00 11,0 52
55
79 BON ALEXANDRE MV1 21 NL 01:27:02 11,0 53
56
46 BRIOUDES PASCAL MSE 17 NL 01:27:17 11,0 54
57
30 POUSSOU JEAN MV3 5 NL 01:27:26 11,0 55
58
54 HAMY OLIVIER MV2 10 FSPN POLICE 01:27:33 11,0 56
59
91 PEDRERO MARIE FV2 2 NL 01:27:44 10,9 3
60
32 BAZIN TXIA FV1 1 15ÈME PARALLÉLE 01:28:05 10,9 4
61
40 GIRVAL SANDRINE FV1 2 NL 01:28:08 10,9 5
62
39 GIRVAL FREDERIC MV1 22 NL 01:28:09 10,9 57
63
380 MARCHESI JEAN CHARLES MV3 6 FIGEAC 01:28:23 10,9 58
64
390 CHARBONNIER CHRISTIAN MV3 7 NL 01:28:37 10,8 59
65
25 ENGELVIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 23 NL 01:28:43 10,8 60
66
33 GARDAIX PHILIPPE MV1 24 NL 01:28:46 10,8 61
67
83 CHANUT BERNARD MV3 8 NL 01:28:50 10,8 62
68
22 PEREZ GUILLAUME MSE 18 NL 01:28:56 10,8 63
69
2 SCHWER PAUL MV2 11 FELIXSTONE ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:06 10,8 64
70
82 LACOSTE J LOUIS MV1 25 NL 01:30:01 10,7 65
71
42 HENRY MARCEL MV4 1 NL 01:30:19 10,6 66
72
55 SALINGARDES CORINE FV1 3 NL 01:30:20 10,6 6
73
56 LANDEZ OLIVIER MV1 26 NL 01:30:21 10,6 67
74
18 GALVAING DANIEL MV3 9 VIG ENDURANCE 46 01:30:47 10,6 68
75
71 PRAX NATHALIE FV1 4 NL 01:30:48 10,6 7
76
64 RESCOUSSIE YANNICK MV1 27 NL 01:31:39 10,5 69
77
113 CROS MICHEL MV2 12 NL 01:31:58 10,4 70
78
99 MARRAGOUS DENIS MV1 28 NL 01:31:59 10,4 71
79
95 RQUEFEUIL ALAIN MV2 13 NL 01:32:56 10,3 72
80
78 MOYSSET ERIC MV2 14 NL 01:32:57 10,3 73
81
50 VERGNE XAVIER MSE 19 LFSMM 01:33:25 10,3 74
82
63 DELPORT ISABELLE FV1 5 NL 01:33:40 10,2 8
83
49 DELPUECH VINCENT MEA 2 NL 01:33:52 10,2 75
84
62 GRES CHRISTOPHE MV1 29 FOULEES VERTES LALO 01:34:12 10,2 76
85
117 LEBROS YVES MV1 30 NL 01:34:35 10,1 77
86
8 LOUSTAU CHRISTINE FV3 1 LES AIGLES DE PAU 01:36:57 9,9 9
87
114 BANYIK FRANCK MSE 20 NL 01:37:14 9,9 78
88
24 CLUZEL JULIEN MSE 21 NL 01:37:36 9,8 79
89
66 ARNAL GUY MV2 15 NL 01:37:47 9,8 80
90
29 ABASCAL PHILIPPE MV2 16 NL 01:37:58 9,8 81
91
23 GARRIGOU VINCENT MV1 31 ASCE BOSCH 01:38:15 9,8 82
92
86 LESTIENNE THIBAULT MSE 22 COUREUR VILLENEUVE 01:38:16 9,8 83
93
28 FAUVEL LAURENT MV2 17 SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 01:38:17 9,8 84
94
45 VLEMINCKX BERNARD MV3 10 AJC ATHLETISME 01:38:30 9,7 85
95
52 KINACH LILIAN MV1 32 FSPN POLICE 01:39:02 9,7 86
96
94 MARTY PHILIPPE MV1 33 NL 01:39:03 9,7 87
97
6 MARQUES VIRGINIE FSE 2 ASCA AUREILHAN 01:40:26 9,6 10
98
17 BRAS THIERRY MV2 18 VIG ENDURANCE 46 01:41:09 9,5 88
99
15 LEMAIRE JACQUES MV4 2 ASCA AUREILHAN 01:41:21 9,5 89
100
26 VERHECKEN PASCAL MV1 34 PASS RUNNING 01:42:42 9,3 90
101
92 JOUAN MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 3 NL 01:42:44 9,3 11
102
90 GANNAC YVES MV3 11 NL 01:42:55 9,3 91
103
108 FALGAURSE MAGALI FSE 3 NL 01:45:53 9,1 12
104
10 CHARRIER BERNARD MV3 12 ASCA AUREILHAN 01:47:14 9,0 92
105
109 MARTY STEPHANE MV1 35 NL 01:48:13 8,9 93
106
44 LUSSERT MARIE-FRANÇOISE FV3 2 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 01:48:15 8,9 13
107
38 AYRIGNAC ANDRÉE FV3 3 LES FOULÉES SEVERAGAISES 01:50:09 8,7 14
108
116 LACROIX BEATRICE FV1 6 AJC RIGNAC 01:50:19 8,7 15
109
20 FEL CHRISTIAN MV2 19 15ÈME PARALLÉLE 01:52:06 8,6 94
110
51 MARTIN MICKAEL MSE 23 NL 01:53:20 8,5 95
111
13 BOUTIER JOELLE FV2 4 ASCA AUREILHAN 02:04:34 7,7 16
112
9 LABEDENS JEAN MICHEL MV2 20 ASCA AUREILHAN 02:04:34 7,7 96
113
14 PIQUER MICHEL MV3 13 U.A.TARBES 02:04:35 7,7 97
114
16 DUBEAU ANGÉLINE FV3 4 ASCA AUREILHAN 02:04:35 7,7 17
115
7 RICARD BENOÏT MSE 0 ASCA AUREILHAN 00:53:58 ABD Abd