La grande Ariégeoise - 28/06/2014

L'Ariégeoise 162 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx TPS/REEL
1 1076 HERBRETEAU LOIC Z 1 CC MARMANDAIS 29,91 1 5:24:55.6
2 198 GOUBERT JEAN A 1 ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE 28,89 2 5:36:27.9
3 929 HOLECEK YVAN C 1 CYCLO REALMONTAIS 28,86 3 5:36:50.0
4 1112 SAUTHIER BASTIEN A 2 UC DU LAVEDAN 28,68 4 5:38:54.9
5 211 HEMART GUILLAUME A 3 ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 28,49 5 5:41:13.0
6 773 ARRANZ FERNANDO D 1 Aucun Inconnu 28,48 6 5:41:20.5
7 978 CHRISTOPHE ROBIN Z 2 GSC BLAGNAC 28,38 7 5:42:31.5
8 220 DE ALMEIDA GUILLAUME A 4 US MONTAUBAN 28,22 8 5:44:27.4
9 118 RADENAC EMMANUEL B 1 CC CASTANET TOLOSAN 28,17 9 5:45:04.9
10 36 MENARD AURELIEN B 2 UC JOUE LES TOURS 28,12 10 5:45:36.2
11 186 DEOBARRO MIKAEL B 3 TEAM GSO 28,01 11 5:47:03.1
12 139 JUANES TAHOCES JOSE LUIS B 4 Aucun Inconnu 27,94 12 5:47:55.4
13 11 WESSELS FRANS D 2 Aucun Inconnu 27,87 13 5:48:42.2
14 231 BONNEMAYRE BASTIEN A 5   27,69 14 5:51:00.4
15 123 GIBAUD MATHIEU A 6 U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD CYCLISME 27,68 15 5:51:08.3
16 837 MADRID GARCIA RAMON C 2 Aucun Inconnu 27,50 16 5:53:24.4
17 157 PLANCHOU FABRICE C 3 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 27,44 17 5:54:14.2
18 21 BRUANT PHILIPPE C 4 TEAM ECO CYCLO 27,43 18 5:54:25.0
19 68 NOYES ADRIEN B 5 Aucun Inconnu 27,35 19 5:55:23.7
20 70 BRIDET MATHIEU B 6 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 27,35 20 5:55:25.5
21 147 SERRA SEBASTIEN B 7 TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS 27,32 21 5:55:50.7
22 232 BELLOC CEDRIC A 7   27,30 22 5:56:02.1
23 236 LENGAY CHRISTOPHE B 8 TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES MULTISPORTS 27,28 23 5:56:21.4
24 98 DREYER NICOLAS B 9 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 27,23 24 5:56:55.0
25 127 DUPONT THIBAULT Z 3 VS VALLET 27,19 25 5:57:31.8
26 177 DIMNET THOMAS B 10 EC MONTESQUIEU 27,15 26 5:58:00.7
27 143 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE C 5 TEAM GRAND SUD OUEST 27,07 27 5:59:07.7
28 134 HIDALGO JEAN PHILIPPE D 3 Aucun Inconnu 27,05 28 5:59:21.0
29 227 TURC BLAISE A 8 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS ! 27,00 29 6:00:01.9
30 153 BERNAD YANNICK B 11 CC RIVESALTES 26,90 30 6:01:18.9
31 132 DUPUY PASCAL Z 4 SAINT GO CYCLISME 26,86 31 6:01:48.8
32 91 BUSSY XAVIER B 12 TEAM CULTURE VELO 26,85 32 6:02:03.3
33 77 GOUDEAUX FRANCK D 4 CACIVRAY 26,84 33 6:02:11.0
34 145 COSNIER VALENTIN B 13 VS CHARTRES 26,67 34 6:04:26.7
35 154 CAUBET NICOLAS B 14 UV LECTOURE 26,65 35 6:04:44.6
36 105 DROUET FREDDY B 15 UC MONTGESNOISE 26,62 36 6:05:08.4
37 241 BADONNEL MATHIEU A 9   26,61 37 6:05:13.8
38 208 MITXELENA IRAZOKI LUCIANO E 1 Aucun Inconnu 26,61 38 6:05:14.2
39 44 LACROIX FREDERIC B 16 EDELWEISS TARBES 26,51 39 6:06:40.2
40 49 HERVE JULIEN B 17 Aucun Inconnu 26,46 40 6:07:19.0
41 204 RUSINOWICZ DANIEL C 6 SPRINTER VC NIMOIS 26,27 41 6:09:59.9
42 239 GEAY XAVIER B 18 LES CYCLOS TOURNEFEUILLE 26,27 42 6:10:00.8
43 99 GROSJEAN JEROME B 19 Aucun Inconnu 26,27 43 6:10:03.5
44 228 CHAPELET SEBASTIEN C 7 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 26,26 44 6:10:04.7
45 97 BOUCHOT JEROME B 20 UV AUCH GERS GASCOGNE 26,18 45 6:11:12.8
46 81 POHU OLIVIER C 8 AC AVIATION CIVILE 26,13 46 6:12:02.2
47 160 SAUPHANOR CEDRIC B 21 VC LAGNIEU 26,10 47 6:12:26.7
48 74 GROULD JEAN YVES E 2 VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 26,08 48 6:12:39.8
49 125 BONNET JEAN LUC C 9 BALMA VELO SPRINT 26,04 49 6:13:20.3
50 229 GALPIN THOMAS A 10 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 26,02 50 6:13:36.3
51 57 GOURJAULT SAMUEL C 10 PEDALE SAINT FLORENTAISE 26,00 51 6:13:47.2
52 443 BERNOU JEROME B 22 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 25,99 52 6:14:03.3
53 72 CHABAUD JEAN FRANCOIS C 11 Aucun Inconnu 25,89 53 6:15:27.2
54 552 BURGOS RODRIGUEZ XAVIER B 23 Aucun Inconnu 25,87 54 6:15:41.2
55 23 BENYACOUB DAVID C 12 UC CORREZIENNE 25,85 55 6:16:00.6
56 936 SLAGMULDER JOFFREY A 11 SOREZE VC 25,85 56 6:16:01.4
57 179 BLANCHARD HERVE C 13 CC RIVESALTES 25,85 57 6:16:02.0
58 152 RINJEONNEAU CLEMENT A 12 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 25,85 58 6:16:02.6
59 1041 COMPSTON DAVID D 5 Aucun Inconnu 25,85 59 6:16:03.0
60 1 BIAIS SYLVAIN B 24 CSA RUELLE 25,84 60 6:16:07.5
61 199 BRAZET JEAN LOUIS C 14 VC CORBAS 25,82 61 6:16:27.7
62 315 VERICAT SEGU JOSEP C 15 "NON AFFILIE A UN CLUB (CLUB NEUTRE, PASS CYCLISME," 25,82 62 6:16:27.9
63 226 TURC JEAN FRANCOIS D 6 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS ! 25,82 63 6:16:29.6
64 75 GOURJAULT MATTHIEU A 13 PEDALE SAINT FLORENTAISE 25,81 64 6:16:35.7
65 1083 PEBAY SYLVAIN F 1 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 25,76 65 6:17:19.9
66 28 PANZERI JEAN MARC D 7 ACC 25,73 66 6:17:41.8
67 200 GONZALEZ JULIEN B 25 Aucun Inconnu 25,70 67 6:18:11.5
68 117 MAZET SEBASTIEN C 16 Aucun Inconnu 25,69 68 6:18:22.2
69 62 MENARD FRANCK C 17 CARQUEFOU BMX 25,68 69 6:18:27.4
70 59 MASSAT JEAN MICHEL D 8 CC CASTANET TOLOSAN 25,68 70 6:18:27.9
71 490 DELATOUR GUILLAUME A 14 GCP GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN 25,68 71 6:18:34.7
72 449 LENORMAND FREDERIC B 26 UCA44 25,64 72 6:19:09.6
73 161 PICOT REMY C 18 VTT MONTAGRIER SL 25,60 73 6:19:42.3
74 525 SOLER ARNAU B 27 Aucun Inconnu 25,59 74 6:19:52.5
75 115 TOURNADRE GERARD E 3 CC LE BOULOU 25,51 75 6:20:59.2
76 372 MUSTIERE PASCAL Z 5 US SAINT HERBLAIN 25,49 76 6:21:23.8
77 734 CHARPENTIER LOIC B 28 Aucun Inconnu 25,41 77 6:22:30.7
78 43 DUVERGE LAURENT C 19 US RAUZAN 25,38 78 6:22:59.3
79 31 GROS STEPHANIE W1 1 VC VINCENNES 25,34 1 6:23:36.7
80 92 DIGUET CHRISTOPHE C 20 US SAINT HERBLAIN 25,34 79 6:23:37.2
81 129 DANJOU STEPHANE C 21 V.T.T LIMOUX 25,33 80 6:23:46.5
82 485 RENAUD ANDRE C 22 VS DU CANTON BEAUVOIR 25,31 81 6:24:02.2
83 151 BARBAZA CHRISTIAN C 23 VS CASTELNAUDARY 25,29 82 6:24:17.7
84 64 GROSJEAN JACQUES D 9 FONBEAUZARD VC 25,28 83 6:24:34.1
85 73 MILLIES CEDRIC B 29 Aucun Inconnu 25,25 84 6:24:52.7
86 155 STEMPEL CEDRIC A 15 Aucun Inconnu 25,22 85 6:25:19.9
87 185 DANGLOT PHILIPPE E 4 CAHORS CYCLISME 25,22 86 6:25:21.3
88 32 LAURENT CEDRIC C 24 ES GERVAIS LILAS 25,20 87 6:25:46.2
89 164 JOUSSERAND SEBASTIEN C 25 TEAM ECO CYCLO 25,09 88 6:27:22.5
90 12 LESCASTREYRES MICHEL E 5 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 25,08 89 6:27:32.0
91 234 MIQUEL NICOLAS B 30 Aucun Inconnu 25,07 90 6:27:40.0
92 722 NOTO JOSE B 31 TRIATHL\'AIX 25,03 91 6:28:21.0
93 532 CAMPOS XAVIER C 26 Aucun Inconnu 25,01 92 6:28:35.9
94 771 GABRIEL JEAN MARC C 27 Aucun Inconnu 25,01 93 6:28:38.5
95 3 ARGENTIN GERALD OLIVIER C 28 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 25,00 94 6:28:49.1
96 102 MARC JEAN PAUL D 10 EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON 25,00 95 6:28:51.6
97 724 GALLOT JEROME D 11 Aucun Inconnu 24,99 96 6:28:53.5
98 320 MARQUEZ LAURENT B 32 TUC TRIATHLON 24,99 97 6:29:00.6
99 38 MOREAU THIERRY C 29 US SAINT HERBLAIN 24,93 98 6:29:56.9
100 833 JAUZE REMI A 16 Aucun Inconnu 24,85 99 6:31:10.1
101 195 LARCHER SEBASTIEN B 33 PORTET TRIATHLON 24,85 100 6:31:12.0
102 1124 RODRIGUEZ GERARD D 12 Aucun Inconnu 24,79 101 6:32:08.7
103 530 FONT MIQUEL C 30 Aucun Inconnu 24,76 102 6:32:34.1
104 328 DUROUSSEAU YVAN C 31 Aucun Inconnu 24,76 103 6:32:34.7
105 922 BRISSET FABRICE B 34 AS TESTERINE 24,75 104 6:32:47.2
106 34 MORIN ALAIN D 13 UC CORREZIENNE 24,74 105 6:32:51.0
107 596 LEDUC STEPHANE C 32 FFCT GENESTON 24,74 106 6:32:57.0
108 429 BARROSO MICHEL B 35 VC MONDONVILLOIS 24,73 107 6:33:06.1
109 528 SANCHEZ ELOI B 36 Aucun Inconnu 24,68 108 6:33:49.3
110 190 REIGNIER ERIC B 37 UV MAZAMET 24,67 109 6:33:58.0
111 27 TOUBLANC LUDOVIC C 33 VS VALLETAIS 24,66 110 6:34:07.6
112 719 KNAUPP SEBASTIEN C 34 PE HAGUENAU 24,64 111 6:34:28.9
113 176 FRANCOIS PATRICK F 2 TEAM ECO CYCLO 24,62 112 6:34:52.8
114 30 QUERUEL JEAN MARIE E 6 GUIDON MONTALBANAIS 24,60 113 6:35:05.8
115 180 LIENARD DIMITRI C 35 UV MAZAMET 24,60 114 6:35:10.8
116 188 DARMAU THIERRY D 14 AC ESCALQUENS 24,58 115 6:35:29.6
117 631 RAGOT FREDERIC B 38 Aucun Inconnu 24,55 116 6:35:57.0
118 213 PICARD NICOLAS C 36 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB 24,54 117 6:36:09.2
119 56 AIMAR PATRICK D 15 VC SERIGNAC 24,51 118 6:36:31.0
120 811 NOEL ERIC C 37 VC GOURS 24,51 119 6:36:32.2
121 76 BIZE JEROME B 39 Aucun Inconnu 24,51 120 6:36:36.7
122 114 CLEMENT PHILIPPE D 16 IBC ISLE JOURDAIN 24,48 121 6:36:59.0
123 148 VAISSIERE SEBASTIEN B 40 UV MAZAMET 24,47 122 6:37:11.2
124 742 DELATTRE LAURENT C 38 TRI TEAM SAPEUR POMPIER MIDI PYRENEES 24,47 123 6:37:12.5
125 1026 MARQUEZ SEGURA JULIAN D 17 BOBRUC OIL 24,41 124 6:38:10.1
126 1062 GALLIUSSI EDOUARD Z 6 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 24,40 125 6:38:19.0
127 214 GARNIER GREGORY C 39 TREBES TRIATHLON 24,39 126 6:38:35.7
128 116 GIRARDET JEAN PIERRE D 18 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 24,37 127 6:38:50.1
129 804 PRO URIARTE UNAI C 40 Aucun Inconnu 24,34 128 6:39:23.4
130 142 NADAUD DOMINIQUE F 3 AS L UNION 24,32 129 6:39:36.0
131 140 LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE B 41 FJEP VARILHES 24,32 130 6:39:42.9
132 770 FERRE DAMIEN B 42 EC BELINOISE 24,31 131 6:39:46.0
133 523 TAULEYGNE CEDRIC A 17 AC BAGNERES BIGORRE 24,31 132 6:39:52.6
134 159 STIVAL FRANCK C 41 L ARIEGEOISE 24,31 133 6:39:52.9
135 5 RAIMBAULT CYRIL B 43 Aucun Inconnu 24,30 134 6:39:55.6
136 380 GUERRERO PERE C 42 Aucun Inconnu 24,27 135 6:40:25.1
137 1072 FUSTER FERNANDO B 44 TUC TRIATHLON 24,26 136 6:40:34.9
138 109 MESSAGER RENE C 43 CAC 66 24,25 137 6:40:52.0
139 210 AVEZOU BRUNO D 19 Aucun Inconnu 24,24 138 6:40:59.5
140 927 GINISTY BAPTISTE B 45 AS MURET TRIATHLON 24,23 139 6:41:08.1
141 22 CARTILLON PHILIPPE D 20 AVENIR BIZANOS 24,22 140 6:41:16.4
142 395 BOULON CHRISTOPHE B 46 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 24,21 141 6:41:24.3
143 37 VAILLANT ALEXIS B 47 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 24,20 142 6:41:41.8
144 513 RULLAC DAVID B 48 Aucun Inconnu 24,19 143 6:41:50.7
145 456 ELLIOTT JASON C 44 US LE POINCONNET 24,15 144 6:42:31.5
146 135 BLUSSEAU VINCENT B 49 Aucun Inconnu 24,12 145 6:43:01.8
147 82 SENTENAC PASCAL B 50 COUSERANS CYCLISME 24,11 146 6:43:10.0
148 635 BUZENET MARC D 21 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB 24,11 147 6:43:12.0
149 20 ARLOT BRUNO C 45 NANTES DOULLON VS 24,10 148 6:43:14.6
150 39 BROCAS LAURENT B 51 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 24,09 149 6:43:27.3
151 35 LAFORGUE JEAN MICHEL C 46 FJEP VARILHES 24,08 150 6:43:41.0
152 769 DROUET JEAN CHRISTOPHE C 47 Aucun Inconnu 24,06 151 6:44:01.8
153 331 GUINARD JEAN PASCAL B 52 ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 24,05 152 6:44:06.6
154 361 SOLE VILAREGUT JOAN MATEU B 53 Aucun Inconnu 24,05 153 6:44:09.4
155 158 ROGER STEPHANE C 48 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 24,02 154 6:44:39.7
156 862 CHEDOTAL REGIS C 49 UCA44 24,01 155 6:44:47.1
157 15 PREMEREUR GEERT C 50 Aucun Inconnu 24,01 156 6:44:49.1
158 948 RAMOUSSE ARNAUD C 51 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 24,00 157 6:45:02.0
159 128 ANCAUSSE CYRIL A 18 GSC BLAGNAC 23,99 158 6:45:05.0
160 33 ANTOINE MICHAEL C 52 Aucun Inconnu 23,98 159 6:45:22.7
161 205 TOMES PIERRE JEAN B 54 Aucun Inconnu 23,98 160 6:45:23.6
162 79 MOURLEAU DIDIER C 53 CC LA JALLE A MARTIGNAS 23,97 161 6:45:30.9
163 166 CHANCOGNE DENIS B 55 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 23,96 162 6:45:43.0
164 1054 NOGUER LAURENT C 54   23,96 163 6:45:44.3
165 953 SIMON CHRISTOPHE C 55 IBC ISLE JOURDAIN 23,92 164 6:46:17.4
166 706 STUTZ PHILIPPE C 56 CC TRIAIS 23,92 165 6:46:18.7
167 522 FOURCAUD ERIC C 57 CC TRIAIS 23,92 166 6:46:19.2
168 674 LE ROUX ARNAUD C 58 AC ESCALQUENS 23,92 167 6:46:23.2
169 65 BOUSQUET JEROME C 59 VCC BITERROIS 23,91 168 6:46:28.3
170 193 DAYDE DAMIEN B 56 USCAT BIKE ET RUN 23,90 169 6:46:41.7
171 595 LAURENT LIONEL C 60 Aucun Inconnu 23,88 170 6:47:03.3
172 465 DUCOMBS MICHEL E 7 AC BAGNERES BIGORRE 23,86 171 6:47:21.1
173 692 GIBOUT STEPHANE C 61 VC BELESTA 23,85 172 6:47:36.6
174 933 KAHLOUCHE DIDIER C 62 AS TESTERINE 23,84 173 6:47:41.3
175 222 EPIFANIE VINCENT C 63   23,81 174 6:48:12.1
176 889 FOSSE MATTHIEU B 57 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 23,80 175 6:48:22.6
177 1117 DURAND MATTHIAS A 19 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 23,79 176 6:48:36.6
178 592 DEHES MARC C 64 VC BRESSOLAIS 23,78 177 6:48:45.6
179 63 ARBES EMILE F 4 TEAM ECO CYCLO 23,76 178 6:49:08.0
180 1081 VICENTE BRUGUERA NADAL C 65 "92 GRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA" 23,74 179 6:49:22.7
181 95 VICINELLI PATRICE D 22 CC AUSSONNAIS 23,74 180 6:49:28.9
182 1139 PARRAGA VITALI DAVID C 66 AB CHAMPSAUR VALGAUDEMAR 23,72 181 6:49:42.3
183 1050 RODRIGUEZ PIERRE F 5 Aucun Inconnu 23,72 182 6:49:46.1
184 146 RODRIGUEZ LIONEL B 58 LONGAGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 23,70 183 6:50:11.7
185 774 MONNERIE MICKAEL C 67 UACS LE MANS 23,68 184 6:50:23.3
186 207 PACHECO JACINTO C 68 FJEP VARILHES 23,68 185 6:50:23.4
187 745 MANSAS JEAN LUC C 69 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 23,68 186 6:50:33.0
188 96 SMET ROLAND E 8 AC PAMIERS 23,67 187 6:50:36.4
189 440 LEBRUN BERNARD E 9 SAINT CYPRIEN 66 CYCLOTOURISME 23,67 188 6:50:36.7
190 17 DUTOUR MICHEL C 70 ST GO CYCLISME 23,67 189 6:50:41.0
191 121 MAZET CHRISTOPHE C 71 CC COUSERANS 23,67 190 6:50:42.8
192 80 BRETAUD MATTHIEU B 59 VC ANCENIS 23,63 191 6:51:20.8
193 398 WEEDON MARTIN D 23 Aucun Inconnu 23,61 192 6:51:40.0
194 600 CHAUVIN MATHIEU B 60 Aucun Inconnu 23,61 193 6:51:44.6
195 8 GUENE MICHEL E 10 AS SAINT JUNIEN 23,59 194 6:52:04.2
196 424 SCHWARTZMAN PASCAL C 72 VELO CLUB MONDONVILLOIS 23,57 195 6:52:26.2
197 4 MAGINET SEBASTIEN C 73 ACMO TONIC 23,57 196 6:52:27.5
198 111 POULEUR PATRICK B 61 CAC 66 23,50 197 6:53:39.7
199 591 BOUE MARC C 74 Aucun Inconnu 23,50 198 6:53:40.8
200 203 ARDISSON DAVID C 75 Aucun Inconnu 23,44 199 6:54:44.6
201 427 BOOT GERARD D 24 Aucun Inconnu 23,43 200 6:54:46.3
202 141 LUQUET FREDERIC B 62 Aucun Inconnu 23,43 201 6:54:55.3
203 557 DESVAUX PHILIPPE D 25 VC RAUZANNAIS 23,43 202 6:54:56.0
204 963 GARRIGA CANALS JORDI B 63 Aucun Inconnu 23,42 203 6:55:02.5
205 732 RICHE ERWIN C 76 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 23,37 204 6:55:52.5
206 189 DELQUIE LAURENT C 77 Aucun Inconnu 23,37 205 6:55:59.6
207 83 GONCALVES MANUEL C 78 Aucun Inconnu 23,36 206 6:56:03.5
208 937 DEMAN RODOLPHE C 79 TOAC 23,31 207 6:56:58.5
209 101 JIMENEZ IZARBE W1 2 Aucun Inconnu 23,29 2 6:57:23.6
210 1090 MORIERES JOSE D 26 CC AUSSONNAIS 23,28 208 6:57:28.9
211 386 GUILHELMAN DIDIER C 80 AC ESCALQUENS 23,24 209 6:58:18.6
212 875 BALSE CHRISTIAN D 27 CC 4 CANTONS DU HAUT AGENAIS 23,23 210 6:58:30.2
213 976 REDING EMILE F 6 Aucun Inconnu 23,21 211 6:58:44.8
214 733 BARRIEU PATRICK D 28 AC BAGNERES BIGORRE 23,21 212 6:58:49.5
215 78 CARRIE MARION W1 3 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 23,17 3 6:59:32.2
216 61 LOUDES CHRISTIAN D 29 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 23,17 213 6:59:34.1
217 945 NONY ERIC D 30 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 23,07 214 7:01:16.4
218 602 PIBAROT DIDIER C 81 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 23,07 215 7:01:16.4
219 1028 DELBERT CHRISTOPHE C 82 CC CASTANET TOLOSAN 23,06 216 7:01:25.9
220 202 LORIN LOUIS NOEL D 31   23,05 217 7:01:40.0
221 1087 DELPY PIERRE C 83 PE HAGUENAU 23,05 218 7:01:40.8
222 620 ADANT PIERRE B 64 ALCOOLO VELO 23,05 219 7:01:42.2
223 563 QUATREHOMME ERIC D 32 ACTAC BORDEAUX 23,04 220 7:01:52.1
224 588 LABATUT GERARD E 11 Aucun Inconnu 23,03 221 7:02:01.8
225 917 ROUGE JEAN MARC D 33 Aucun Inconnu 23,01 222 7:02:26.1
226 416 POUJARDIEU PHILIPPE D 34 CC SAINT PALAIS BLAYE 22,99 223 7:02:48.2
227 71 CAUBERE FRANCOIS C 84 Aucun Inconnu 22,99 224 7:02:50.5
228 316 BOUNOUARA SAID C 85 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUES 22,98 225 7:02:57.7
229 960 VERDIER LIONEL C 86 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 22,96 226 7:03:22.7
230 816 LAUREAU ROBERT D 35 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 22,96 227 7:03:24.1
231 338 LECLAIR FRANCK C 87 ES HAUTE GOULAINE 22,95 228 7:03:30.2
232 462 PEREZ JOSE MANUEL A 20 UC MIG MON 22,95 229 7:03:30.4
233 707 VOIRIN ADRIEN A 21 Aucun Inconnu 22,95 230 7:03:31.7
234 42 TRIMOUILLE LAURENT C 88 Aucun Inconnu 22,95 231 7:03:35.6
235 867 PLET DIDIER D 36 CVC CARCASSONNE 22,90 232 7:04:30.1
236 870 TORRES OLIVIER C 89 PORTET TRIATHLON 22,88 233 7:04:46.0
237 112 ROQUES SYLVAIN A 22 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 22,87 234 7:04:57.8
238 196 GAUX SEBASTIEN B 65 TEAM GSO 22,87 235 7:05:03.4
239 1074 GARRIGUES JEAN LOUIS D 37 VC MONDONVILLOIS 22,87 236 7:05:03.7
240 233 LALBIN STEPHANE C 90 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 22,87 237 7:05:04.8
241 935 LAFORGUE BENOIT C 91 SUDTRIPERF 22,84 238 7:05:30.5
242 150 BASSERY ANDRE F 7 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 22,83 239 7:05:44.2
243 788 LECOU BERNARD D 38 VELO SPORT VITALIEN 22,80 240 7:06:13.6
244 815 BIELSA LAURENT C 92 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 22,80 241 7:06:22.4
245 235 BOUILLER SANDRINE W2 1 AC ESCALQUENS 22,79 4 7:06:33.0
246 667 VERBERCKMOES GILBERT D 39 Aucun Inconnu 22,79 242 7:06:33.3
247 301 RAMONGASSIE ALAIN C 93 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 22,78 243 7:06:37.6
248 757 REDIN JAVIER B 66 Aucun Inconnu 22,76 244 7:07:05.2
249 93 CHAUSSIER ANTHONY B 67 CC PINEUILH 22,75 245 7:07:17.0
250 26 TAJAN A LAIN E 12 FJEP VARILHES 22,72 246 7:07:45.4
251 736 PROVENSOL ALAIN F 8 AS QUILLAN 22,71 247 7:07:55.3
252 1126 THRO HERVE C 94 Aucun Inconnu 22,70 248 7:08:11.5
253 599 BLANCHARD PATRICK D 40 CLUB NEUTRE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 22,68 249 7:08:30.9
254 107 GARCIA RICHARD B 68 CAC 66 22,68 250 7:08:31.4
255 580 NAVARRO GOMEZ MARIA JOSE W1 4 Aucun Inconnu 22,67 5 7:08:47.8
256 1137 MAZIERES AIME C 95 COCGP30 22,64 251 7:09:14.6
257 1029 PILLAUD JEAN MICHEL B 69 V C ESSARTAIS 22,64 252 7:09:17.1
258 1088 DIMBARBE NICOLAS B 70 UA TARBES TRIATHLON 22,62 253 7:09:38.2
259 172 MAINE GILLES C 96   22,62 254 7:09:45.9
260 817 CUBURY THIERRY C 97 TOAC 22,60 255 7:10:03.6
261 1138 MIGUEL ANTONIO B 71 Aucun Inconnu 22,60 256 7:10:09.0
262 772 HAMELIN AURELIEN B 72 EC BELINOISE 22,59 257 7:10:13.3
263 874 AUTHENAC CHRISTIAN D 41 VC LANNEMEZAN 22,58 258 7:10:25.9
264 961 CIEUTAT CHRISTOPHE B 73 Aucun Inconnu 22,58 259 7:10:28.0
265 956 TREADWELL PHILIP B 74 CVC CARCASSONNE 22,57 260 7:10:36.0
266 103 SIBELAIT DAVID C 98 JSR CYCLISME RION DES LANDES 22,55 261 7:11:06.2
267 501 DUMAS MICKAEL B 75 VC RAUZANNAIS 22,53 262 7:11:22.6
268 905 LECLERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE C 99 Aucun Inconnu 22,51 263 7:11:44.4
269 1118 GIEUSSE SERGE C 100 Aucun Inconnu 22,50 264 7:11:59.6
270 219 BERNE SEBASTIEN C 101 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 22,49 265 7:12:10.8
271 775 PONS GALLEGO TONI A 23 Aucun Inconnu 22,47 266 7:12:34.3
272 794 BERLAND DOMINIQUE D 42 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 22,46 267 7:12:40.6
273 360 SADURNI CASAS FRANCESC XAVIER B 76 Aucun Inconnu 22,46 268 7:12:46.1
274 330 GINO CHRISTOPHE D 43 Aucun Inconnu 22,45 269 7:12:52.9
275 1129 ENJALBERT CHRISTOPHE C 102 Aucun Inconnu 22,45 270 7:12:55.9
276 890 FOUGNIE BERTRAND C 103 Aucun Inconnu 22,45 271 7:12:57.8
277 777 DUTHOIT GILLES D 44 VS CASTRAIS 22,44 272 7:13:10.6
278 590 ARQUEY JEAN MICHEL D 45 COURS PILE 22,38 273 7:14:19.1
279 84 DANDINE JEROME B 77 CAMARADE SPORTS LOISIRS 22,36 274 7:14:41.6
280 911 CAZAUX BERNARD B 78 CC LOURDAIS 22,32 275 7:15:24.6
281 394 SOUCHON BERNARD D 46 SPLACH TRIATHLON L\'ISLE JOURDAIN 22,32 276 7:15:26.4
282 1115 BAFFALIE GERARD E 13 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 22,31 277 7:15:41.2
283 441 LECHAT ERIC C 104 ESHG HAUTE GOULAINE 22,29 278 7:16:06.7
284 766 DA CRUZ CHARLES C 105 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 22,29 279 7:16:09.2
285 323 COLIN FINLAYSON C 106 Aucun Inconnu 22,28 280 7:16:15.2
286 181 DESGREZ DAVID B 79 Aucun Inconnu 22,26 281 7:16:38.6
287 499 MARET JEAN JAQUES E 14 VS DU CANTON BEAUVOIR 22,26 282 7:16:43.0
288 244 LUZI LAURENT C 107 "NON AFFILIE A UN CLUB (CLUB NEUTRE, PASS CYCLISME," 22,26 283 7:16:43.2
289 24 DUBREUILH ALEXANDRE C 108 GIROU TRIATHLON 22,25 284 7:16:45.7
290 2 CLEMENT LAURENT C 109 "NON AFFILIE A UN CLUB (CLUB NEUTRE, PASS CYCLISME," 22,25 285 7:16:53.3
291 992 RAGOT THIERRY D 47 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 22,22 286 7:17:23.2
292 797 BERGER MATTS C 110 Aucun Inconnu 22,22 287 7:17:29.8
293 1043 ERARD SERGE C 111 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 22,21 288 7:17:36.1
294 383 FAURE MICHEL D 48 Aucun Inconnu 22,21 289 7:17:40.0
295 1068 QUERCY MARC D 49 USCAT BIKE ET RUN 22,20 290 7:17:48.5
296 502 SANS SALGOT MARTINA W1 5 Aucun Inconnu 22,18 6 7:18:11.1
297 524 DACHS CASADO JOAN C 112 Aucun Inconnu 22,18 291 7:18:16.3
298 503 GRAU MARSAL ROGER B 80 Aucun Inconnu 22,18 292 7:18:17.1
299 806 LE CALVEZ ERIC C 113 ASPTT GAILLAC CYCLOSPORT 22,17 293 7:18:24.0
300 825 LATINI THIERRY D 50 LES BRAQUETS SAINT TROPEZ 22,17 294 7:18:28.4
301 868 RAYSSIGUIER CYRIL C 114 CC AUSSONNAIS 22,16 295 7:18:37.1
302 405 REBEYROTTE VINCENT D 51 Aucun Inconnu 22,16 296 7:18:43.0
303 750 MEGEMONT PHILIPPE D 52 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 22,14 297 7:19:00.4
304 795 LECLERCQ FRANCK C 115 Aucun Inconnu 22,14 298 7:19:05.4
305 124 BABY DANIEL C 116 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 22,11 299 7:19:35.0
306 708 DE MESMAEKER CLAUDE C 117 Aucun Inconnu 22,06 300 7:20:34.1
307 327 DESIT PHILIPPE C 118 Aucun Inconnu 22,06 301 7:20:37.6
308 444 TRIMOREAU STEPHANE D 53 UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 22,06 302 7:20:40.1
309 225 STARLING SHANE C 119 SUD VELO 22,05 303 7:20:44.9
310 709 LEMOND JULIEN B 81 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 22,05 304 7:20:49.2
311 801 DEBAR GUY D 54 CS VILLEFRANCHOIS 22,05 305 7:20:53.1
312 877 BOUTHEON DOMINIQUE C 120 CS CATALAN 22,05 306 7:20:54.7
313 1020 ROBERTS GREGORY C 121 Aucun Inconnu 22,04 307 7:20:58.0
314 511 SCHAEFFER JEROME B 82 Aucun Inconnu 22,04 308 7:21:04.4
315 714 GIGUET THIERRY E 15 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 22,03 309 7:21:12.3
316 959 VERBE VINCENT C 122 Aucun Inconnu 22,02 310 7:21:20.0
317 397 FARBOS BERNARD D 55 ASC CUB 22,02 311 7:21:25.0
318 627 VENTENAT DAVID B 83 ALCOOLO VELO 22,00 312 7:21:45.3
319 505 DASTUGUE JEAN PIERRE D 56 CC TRIAIS 21,99 313 7:21:56.1
320 1011 MAUROUX JOEL F 9 ELNE CYCLO CLUB 21,99 314 7:22:02.0
321 791 PLANCOULAINE ANTONY C 123 Aucun Inconnu 21,98 315 7:22:16.2
322 350 VALCARCEL ESTEBAN A 24 Aucun Inconnu 21,98 316 7:22:16.9
323 640 SINGLA FREDERIC D 57 CC LEGUEVIN 21,97 317 7:22:21.4
324 668 VIEILLESCAZES THIERRY C 124 VELO D OLT 21,96 318 7:22:32.0
325 783 DELARD ALAIN C 125 CC 4 CANTONS DU HAUT AGENAIS 21,94 319 7:22:59.5
326 382 ESQUIUS MIQUEL ALFONS D 58 Aucun Inconnu 21,93 320 7:23:11.4
327 309 KRZEMINSKI MICKAEL B 84 Aucun Inconnu 21,93 321 7:23:15.2
328 388 MAGNE PIERRE E 16 VC MAURIAC 21,92 322 7:23:30.7
329 768 DROUET GUY E 17 US SETRAM 21,91 323 7:23:34.3
330 636 CASTILLO LLUESMA DIEGO B 85 Aucun Inconnu 21,91 324 7:23:40.7
331 786 HIVER DAVID B 86 Aucun Inconnu 21,90 325 7:23:46.3
332 617 DUMAS ROGER F 10 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 21,89 326 7:23:57.6
333 902 KOSAKEWITZ MICHAEL C 126 Aucun Inconnu 21,89 327 7:23:59.3
334 853 ROLLIN JEAN LOUIS E 18 Aucun Inconnu 21,89 328 7:24:00.5
335 847 CERTAIN JEAN PIERRE F 11 Aucun Inconnu 21,89 329 7:24:01.0
336 799 BOT RAYMOND D 59 CC RIVESALTES 21,89 330 7:24:04.1
337 474 GONZALES STEPHANE B 87 BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 21,89 331 7:24:04.1
338 1056 AZEMAR CLAUDE D 60 UC REQUISTA 21,88 332 7:24:16.7
339 409 FANTINEL DIDIER D 61 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 21,88 333 7:24:17.7
340 977 CADENAS ANTOINE E 19 Aucun Inconnu 21,85 334 7:24:56.1
341 1108 GRYTA HERVE C 127 VC DU VALLESPIR 21,84 335 7:25:00.4
342 608 CHARRIER JEAN YVES C 128 CYCLO LOISIRS CERVIEROIS 21,83 336 7:25:09.4
343 170 DEDIEU FLORIAN B 88 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 21,83 337 7:25:13.9
344 616 CHARASSON OLIVIER C 129 UC SARLAT 21,79 338 7:26:00.2
345 106 ESCAICH GENEVIEVE W3 1 GUIDON FUXEEN 21,78 7 7:26:16.0
346 104 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE C 130 GUIDON FUXEEN 21,78 339 7:26:17.8
347 901 KOSAKEWITZ LEONA W1 6 Aucun Inconnu 21,76 8 7:26:35.9
348 887 DUDON MARC D 62 TOAC 21,76 340 7:26:40.5
349 566 LAURANCEAU FABIEN B 89 Aucun Inconnu 21,76 341 7:26:46.5
350 883 CHELEUX ERIC D 63 VC MAUVEZINOIS 21,73 342 7:27:19.6
351 1013 BESSON BRUNO D 64 CC PYRENEEN 21,68 343 7:28:25.9
352 1107 GAUTRIAS FRANCIS F 12 VC GOURS 21,67 344 7:28:35.0
353 926 CHARLES PIERRE C 131 Aucun Inconnu 21,66 345 7:28:48.8
354 25 CORNU MAURICE E 20 AS TONNERRE 21,65 346 7:28:57.1
355 87 LE POUHAER STEPHANE C 132 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 21,63 347 7:29:25.0
356 67 PETROLINI STEPHANE C 133 Aucun Inconnu 21,60 348 7:29:58.5
357 1103 RENAULD JOEL W2 2 Aucun Inconnu 21,59 9 7:30:08.8
358 664 PUECH GILLES D 65 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 21,57 349 7:30:39.5
359 803 LOPEZ ROGER D 66 PEZENAS VC LEO LAGRANGE 21,56 350 7:30:44.6
360 352 BARRETEAU JEAN JACQUES C 134 VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 21,55 351 7:30:57.9
361 839 GONDEK PATRICK D 67 VTT DU SERVOIS LA CHAPELLE EN SERVAL 21,54 352 7:31:10.0
362 906 MAILHE CHRISTIAN D 68 CP BRUGUIERES 21,53 353 7:31:27.5
363 648 LAGIER SEBASTIEN B 90 Aucun Inconnu 21,52 354 7:31:44.6
364 594 SCHOENBACH ROLAND D 69 Aucun Inconnu 21,51 355 7:31:47.6
365 86 BACCAM SOUKHANH B 91 CCT DU PAYS D OLMES 21,51 356 7:31:52.4
366 364 SOULA ALAIN F 13 CC PAYS D OLMES 21,48 357 7:32:31.1
367 852 RENAUD LAURENT C 135 TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD 21,48 358 7:32:31.1
368 1034 LAURENT GABRIEL D 70 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 21,48 359 7:32:32.8
369 498 BROTONS ALBERT VICENTE JAVIER D 71 Aucun Inconnu 21,48 360 7:32:33.1
370 340 GONTIER FRANCIS E 21 FLEP CADALEN 21,46 361 7:32:53.3
371 561 NAVARRO JEAN E 22 CC MIREPOIX 21,45 362 7:33:13.2
372 894 GRAMOND SEBASTIEN C 136 CAHORS CYCLISME 21,43 363 7:33:31.3
373 909 MUNTS COROMINAS JOAN C 137 Aucun Inconnu 21,42 364 7:33:49.8
374 756 PINGAULT YANNICK A 25 Aucun Inconnu 21,41 365 7:33:59.6
375 607 ROULOT GLENN C 138 DREUX CYCLO CLUB 21,41 366 7:34:05.1
376 1080 SENANT ANTOINE E 23   21,39 367 7:34:31.2
377 946 PUECH ALAIN C 139 UC REQUISTA 21,38 368 7:34:36.3
378 1099 ROQUES RICHARD D 72 VC RODEZ 21,37 369 7:34:48.6
379 381 ESQUIUS MIQUEL RAMON D 73 Aucun Inconnu 21,37 370 7:34:49.8
380 760 DATCHARRY YVES F 14 ACS 21,36 371 7:35:02.3
381 187 JACQUIN THIBAUT B 92 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 21,34 372 7:35:34.8
382 407 BARBAROU THIERRY D 74 LA NICOLAITE CYCLO 21,34 373 7:35:35.1
383 690 CANTET VINCENT C 140 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 21,33 374 7:35:47.8
384 713 KOLENBERG GUIDO F 15 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 21,32 375 7:35:51.0
385 344 PLANTADIS THIERRY C 141 ACMO TONIC 21,32 376 7:35:57.1
386 726 MANET NICOLAS C 142 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB 21,29 377 7:36:33.5
387 468 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS C 143 Aucun Inconnu 21,29 378 7:36:33.6
388 606 FERNANDEZ JEAN LOUIS C 144 SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME 21,28 379 7:36:50.2
389 645 DROUET JEAN LOUIS D 75 Aucun Inconnu 21,22 380 7:37:57.6
390 928 GUILLAUME SAMSON B 93 Aucun Inconnu 21,21 381 7:38:10.4
391 685 EMERY FRANCIS C 145 Aucun Inconnu 21,16 382 7:39:23.7
392 445 DIGNEAUX PIERRE D 76 CC CARS 21,16 383 7:39:24.9
393 1033 LIEVRE PHILIPPE D 77 COCGP30 21,15 384 7:39:28.4
394 681 GOMBE RENO C 146 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 21,14 385 7:39:51.7
395 672 EMIER DOMINIQUE E 24 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 21,14 386 7:39:52.4
396 556 DERKSEN MARGRIET W2 3 ALCOOLO VELO 21,13 10 7:39:59.8
397 526 DOURTHE MICHEL D 78 FRJEP LESPERON 21,11 387 7:40:25.0
398 1065 MEUNIER FREDERIC A 26 UC LE HAILLAN ST MEDARD 21,11 388 7:40:26.5
399 1094 DESCOUX MICHEL D 79   21,10 389 7:40:46.1
400 755 MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE C 147 CC GUIZIEROIS 21,09 390 7:40:57.4
401 390 PAUX EDOUARD B 94 PORTET TRIATHLON 21,08 391 7:41:01.6
402 322 ASTRIE PADILLA DAVID B 95   21,06 392 7:41:31.0
403 406 COTS JULIAN XAVIER B 96 THE CYCLERY 21,06 393 7:41:33.3
404 897 IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ PAU B 97 Aucun Inconnu 21,05 394 7:41:39.2
405 885 DEFRESNE NOEL B 98 Aucun Inconnu 21,03 395 7:42:06.2
406 601 DUBREIL CYRILLE D 80 US SAINT HERBLAIN 21,03 396 7:42:09.1
407 18 INTROVIGNE VINCENT C 148 ENTENTE VELOCIPEDIQUE CC BERGERAC 21,03 397 7:42:14.3
408 1119 GOMEZ JEAN C 149 VS CASTRAIS 21,02 398 7:42:25.2
409 1023 GRIMONPONT BRUNO D 81 TOAC 21,00 399 7:42:45.7
410 778 MARTIN RAPHAEL F 16 Aucun Inconnu 21,00 400 7:42:46.8
411 574 ALCOVERRO DIDIER D 82 AC APPAMEEN 21,00 401 7:42:48.4
412 480 CHABOT MAURICE D 83 Aucun Inconnu 21,00 402 7:42:55.0
413 941 NAVARRO ESTEBAN E 25 CC MIREPOIX 20,98 403 7:43:12.1
414 919 ARMENGAUD JEAN NOEL C 150 CC LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 20,98 404 7:43:14.3
415 379 CHATELUT ETIENNE D 84 Aucun Inconnu 20,98 405 7:43:23.0
416 423 PICHAUD WILLIAM C 151 US SAINT HERBLAIN 20,97 406 7:43:36.6
417 633 DEUBEL NICOLAS B 99 Aucun Inconnu 20,96 407 7:43:48.1
418 792 SAFFON PIERRE D 85 Aucun Inconnu 20,95 408 7:43:57.8
419 943 PICHON LAURENT C 152 Aucun Inconnu 20,95 409 7:44:02.9
420 780 CARNE BENOIT A 27 Aucun Inconnu 20,94 410 7:44:08.0
421 649 GARRIGUES SEBASTIEN C 153 Aucun Inconnu 20,94 411 7:44:09.5
422 455 DUMAS JEROME B 100 ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 20,93 412 7:44:22.9
423 845 BASSAT PIERRE D 86 CC PAYS D OLMES 20,93 413 7:44:26.3
424 457 GUENO JEAN YVES C 154 UCA44 20,93 414 7:44:28.3
425 1071 MACHIELSE ADRIEN C 155 VC LARRASSIEN 20,92 415 7:44:34.8
426 776 PORET MICHEL D 87 US SETRAM 20,90 416 7:44:58.5
427 703 BATLLE BERTRAN JOSEP C 156 Aucun Inconnu 20,90 417 7:45:03.0
428 831 ARNAU ANTOINE D 88 Aucun Inconnu 20,90 418 7:45:06.8
429 370 MOREL SYLVAIN B 101 Aucun Inconnu 20,89 419 7:45:18.3
430 434 TRICHEREAU YANN C 157 Aucun Inconnu 20,88 420 7:45:25.4
431 923 CARBONNE STEPHANE C 158 Aucun Inconnu 20,88 421 7:45:26.7
432 464 MINVIELLE NOEL F 17 Aucun Inconnu 20,88 422 7:45:28.6
433 509 MAGERAND PATRICK D 89 US SAINT HERBLAIN 20,86 423 7:45:59.3
434 930 HORNSBY DAVID D 90 Aucun Inconnu 20,85 424 7:46:06.9
435 1085 BOUCHET YVES D 91 Aucun Inconnu 20,84 425 7:46:24.2
436 669 ZERBIB ALEX C 159 ARADES CD UFOLEP DU LOT 20,81 426 7:46:59.1
437 510 MORA JEAN MARC E 26 FRJEP LESPERON 20,81 427 7:47:10.0
438 955 SOLDEVILA JOSE D 92 Aucun Inconnu 20,81 428 7:47:10.2
439 821 PATON ALAN C 160 Aucun Inconnu 20,80 429 7:47:18.2
440 433 THYERRY SEBASTIEN B 102 AVENIR BIZANOS 20,80 430 7:47:19.9
441 197 GALY VALERIE W2 4 FJEP VARILHES 20,79 11 7:47:30.0
442 683 PRAT LEMBEYE JACQUES C 161 OGEU CYCLO SPORT 20,79 431 7:47:35.0
443 621 BLONDEL JEAN E 27 ASCCBM BAGNOLS 20,79 432 7:47:35.2
444 313 MARTINEAU CLAUDIC B 103 Aucun Inconnu 20,78 433 7:47:47.2
445 476 LAW NICK E 28 Aucun Inconnu 20,74 434 7:48:33.6
446 224 BIZIERES MICHEL F 18 TEAM ECO CYCLO 20,72 435 7:49:00.8
447 686 FAVRE PHILIPPE D 93 CACIVRAY 20,72 436 7:49:05.7
448 1047 MERCIER ERIC C 162 AC SALIGNAC 20,71 437 7:49:16.8
449 895 GRANGER YANN D 94 CC MORNAC BREUILLET 20,70 438 7:49:28.3
450 507 PRAT OLIVERAS ALBERT B 104 Aucun Inconnu 20,70 439 7:49:30.8
451 46 MEMES REGIS C 163 CC LA JALLE A MARTIGNAS 20,69 440 7:49:52.3
452 48 TAUZIN PATRICE C 164 CC MARTIGNAS 20,68 441 7:50:02.0
453 1128 CAMPANA CEDRIC A 28 TCM12 20,68 442 7:50:03.2
454 348 SANCHEZ JOSE C 165 Aucun Inconnu 20,67 443 7:50:16.8
455 481 LE CHENADEC BERNARD E 29 ESPOIR CYCLISTE BEAUCAIROIS 20,66 444 7:50:23.5
456 546 ANGELI YVES D 95 MJC PLAN CUQUES 20,65 445 7:50:36.6
457 1019 GOULMOT SEBASTIEN C 166 Aucun Inconnu 20,65 446 7:50:36.7
458 654 KAYSSERLIAN GILBERT E 30 MJC PLAN CUQUES 20,65 447 7:50:40.0
459 13 MEULENAIRE DANNY E 31 Aucun Inconnu 20,65 448 7:50:44.4
460 458 DUPONT JOHAN B 105 Aucun Inconnu 20,64 449 7:50:52.8
461 1027 BERTOLINO FABRICE C 167 Aucun Inconnu 20,64 450 7:50:56.9
462 814 SAMORA JEAN LOUIS C 168 Aucun Inconnu 20,63 451 7:51:08.1
463 400 GARRIGUES LAURENT C 169 VS BAHO 20,61 452 7:51:37.0
464 898 INOTO SOTO JOSE JUAN B 106 VS BAHO 20,61 453 7:51:40.9
465 373 ROUX ALAIN E 32 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 20,60 454 7:51:44.3
466 426 ARGENTA THIERRY D 96 CC ST LOUBES 20,54 455 7:53:10.2
467 651 GERARD NICOLAS A 29 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB 20,54 456 7:53:11.8
468 162 ZANGHIERI SEVERINE W2 5 CAMARADE SPORT LOISIR 20,54 12 7:53:15.0
469 169 DUCOS THIERRY D 97 COUSERANS CYCLISME 20,54 457 7:53:19.0
470 822 FABBRO STEPHANE C 170 AC ESCALQUENS 20,53 458 7:53:23.8
471 626 MEYER MICHEL C 171 AC ESCALQUENS 20,53 459 7:53:24.1
472 761 GARAI ANDUAGA ENEKO C 172 Aucun Inconnu 20,53 460 7:53:28.4
473 759 OURCIVAL PATRICK D 98 TOAC 20,51 461 7:53:51.6
474 368 LEMARDELEY CHRISTOPHE C 173 CYCLO TOURISME RIBERACOIS 20,50 462 7:54:04.2
475 119 GOMEZ VALENZUELA PEDRO H 1 OXIGEN BTT GARRAF 20,48 463 7:54:40.0
476 891 PRUNIER ALAIN D 99 VC BERNAYEN 20,47 464 7:54:46.7
477 589 AICARDI JEAN NOEL C 174 TOAC 20,46 465 7:55:01.9
478 939 MILLET LOIC A 30 Aucun Inconnu 20,45 466 7:55:11.4
479 1135 MATO JOSEP B 107 Aucun Inconnu 20,44 467 7:55:30.3
480 130 LARROUDE DAVID C 175 LONGAGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 20,43 468 7:55:50.2
481 975 PEYRALADE HERVE D 100 Aucun Inconnu 20,43 469 7:55:52.7
482 88 ARSEGUEL LAURENT C 176 CYCLO DU LION 20,42 470 7:55:53.2
483 375 PEREMANS YVES C 177 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 20,42 471 7:55:54.2
484 871 BERNAT ALEXIS C 178 ST NAUPHARY VS 20,42 472 7:55:57.3
485 1059 DAMOUR RENE PAUL D 101 CC PONTACQUAIS 20,42 473 7:56:01.6
486 731 OLIVIER JEAN PIERRE F 19 CRAC TOURAINE 20,40 474 7:56:22.7
487 1044 FERRE CORINNE W3 2 LAUNAGUET 20,39 13 7:56:38.0
488 820 COSTA ALEXANDRE C 179 RAMATUELLE MOUNTAIN BIKE 20,39 475 7:56:38.3
489 990 MARTINAUD JOEL C 180 CLUB CYCLO 4 CANTONS HAUT AGENAIS 20,38 476 7:56:53.4
490 439 PRAT CEDRIC A 31 CC PONTACQUAIS 20,38 477 7:56:59.8
491 665 RAVELEAU JULIEN A 32 VC HERBRETAIS 20,36 478 7:57:22.7
492 1055 AUBERT GILLES C 181 BALMA VELO SPRINT 20,36 479 7:57:26.2
493 1127 BERSON JACQUES E 33 OCB CYCLOS VTT BRIOUZE 20,35 480 7:57:37.5
494 918 PICKERING TERESA ANN W2 6 Aucun Inconnu 20,34 14 7:57:48.1
495 666 SEMELIN PATRICE C 182 VC CHALLANDAIS 20,34 481 7:57:55.4
496 611 COMBES JAMES C 183 Aucun Inconnu 20,29 482 7:58:57.1
497 472 MAUROY JEAN JACQUES E 34 Aucun Inconnu 20,29 483 7:59:05.1
498 332 HYGONENQ JEAN PAUL C 184 Aucun Inconnu 20,28 484 7:59:13.8
499 570 ADEMA LUCIEN D 102 CC LOURDAIS 20,28 485 7:59:16.7
500 1030 VELASCO MERCADO CARLOS B 108 Aucun Inconnu 20,27 486 7:59:32.1
501 459 MAUGRION CHRISTOPHE C 185 Aucun Inconnu 20,27 487 7:59:33.0
502 9 MALRIC FRANCK C 186 ASAT 20,27 488 7:59:35.4
503 765 BAUP MARC C 187 SIMORRE 20,26 489 7:59:40.7
504 863 RIOU MARTINE W2 7 MEMBRE INDIVIDUEL 20,26 15 7:59:49.8
505 653 GUILHAUME FLORENCE W2 8 Aucun Inconnu 20,23 16 8:00:22.5
506 1106 BOLLARO ALAIN D 103 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 20,23 490 8:00:27.0
507 850 LERAY FLORENT C 188 VELO SPORT VITALIEN 20,23 491 8:00:35.0
508 916 ROSSET ERIC C 189 Aucun Inconnu 20,23 492 8:00:35.0
509 553 CARASSUS BERNARD F 20 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 20,22 493 8:00:37.1
510 618 GIGUERRE SYLVAIN C 190 Aucun Inconnu 20,22 494 8:00:46.3
511 805 BYERS KEVIN D 104 Aucun Inconnu 20,20 495 8:01:05.0
512 662 MERGUI PASCAL C 191 Aucun Inconnu 20,18 496 8:01:44.0
513 634 ENJALBERT BERNARD F 21 CYCLO PAYS MAZAMETAIN 20,17 497 8:01:50.0
514 452 SOTERAS BERNARD E 35 CC ST LOUBES 20,16 498 8:02:03.7
515 317 CHARBONNIER CLAUDE F 22 UC AIGURANDE 20,15 499 8:02:19.1
516 861 PASSEMARD STEPHANE C 192 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 20,15 500 8:02:19.6
517 3032 NON RENSEIGNE NON RENSEIGNE NR 1   20,14 501 8:02:30.4
518 779 MACKENZIE BRUCE JOHN C 193 Aucun Inconnu 20,14 502 8:02:39.3
519 60 FAURE PATRICK D 105 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 20,12 503 8:03:00.4
520 991 VARANDAS DANIEL C 194 Aucun Inconnu 20,12 504 8:03:11.8
521 347 REQUIER CHRISTIAN E 36 VC LARDINOIS 20,10 505 8:03:28.0
522 351 VIDEIRA BERNARD D 106 AC CHEMIN LONG CYCLISTE MERIGNAC 20,09 506 8:03:43.1
523 571 BARRERE DIDIER C 195 CC LOURDAIS 20,08 507 8:04:00.4
524 711 REVERENDO CLAUDINO A 33 AC ST MEDARD EN JALLES 20,08 508 8:04:07.2
525 518 REIMAT LAURENT C 196 MASSA SPORT BY RIVIERA FREJUS PUGET SUR ARDENS B 20,07 509 8:04:24.7
526 743 LAGODA ANDREI A 34 Aucun Inconnu 20,06 510 8:04:28.5
527 1002 GALINDO DENIS D 107 SAINT ALBAN OMNISPORT CYCLISME 20,05 511 8:04:44.6
528 970 DELIEGE LAURENT C 197 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 20,02 512 8:05:30.6
529 515 COSTA DEL POZO GIL B 109 Aucun Inconnu 20,02 513 8:05:35.6
530 514 PARE BONMATI ALBERT B 110 Aucun Inconnu 20,02 514 8:05:36.0
531 802 DEVOUGE STEPHANE D 108 Aucun Inconnu 20,01 515 8:05:51.4
532 333 IRVING JOEL D 109 SOREZE VELO CLUB 20,00 516 8:06:01.7
533 460 AGUSTI SUADES C 198 UC MIG MON 20,00 517 8:06:04.3
534 1086 BOUET YANNICK B 111 COCGP30 19,99 518 8:06:13.1
535 517 FIGUERES SANCHEZ LLUIS B 112 Aucun Inconnu 19,98 519 8:06:33.8
536 866 MARTINEZ JACQUES D 110 CC AZILLE 19,97 520 8:06:37.9
537 981 DUREAU BORIS C 199 Aucun Inconnu 19,96 521 8:07:01.5
538 7 SOMSON WILLIAM B 113 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB 19,94 522 8:07:29.9
539 798 BESSEAU PHILIPPE D 111 Aucun Inconnu 19,93 523 8:07:36.3
540 784 DUBOS FRANCOIS C 200 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAISE 19,93 524 8:07:36.5
541 437 MCADAM ALISTAIR D 112 Aucun Inconnu 19,93 525 8:07:43.8
542 582 PARDIES PATRICK C 201 CC LOURDAIS 19,92 526 8:07:59.8
543 402 PALOSSE JEAN MARC C 202 Aucun Inconnu 19,91 527 8:08:04.5
544 641 CLUEVER MATTHIAS C 203 Aucun Inconnu 19,91 528 8:08:15.5
545 900 JACQUIN ALEXANDRE C 204 VS CASTRAIS 19,89 529 8:08:40.2
546 156 ROMANIN JEAN PIERRE C 205 CAMARADE SPORTS LOISIRS 19,88 530 8:08:51.5
547 985 HUTTIN GILLES D 113 CVC CARCASSONNE 19,87 531 8:09:10.2
548 972 LAFFICHER JEAN PIERRE D 114 Aucun Inconnu 19,86 532 8:09:23.9
549 1070 BARRABES JEAN CLAUDE C 206 CC DU LION 19,86 533 8:09:28.5
550 1125 SERVANT DAVID A 35 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 19,83 534 8:10:03.9
551 392 QUESSETTE GILLES C 207 Aucun Inconnu 19,82 535 8:10:20.3
552 829 SALINESI PHILIPPE D 115 LES BRAQUETS SAINT TROPEZ 19,82 536 8:10:22.5
553 1102 MUNARIZ JEAN CLAUDE E 37 Aucun Inconnu 19,82 537 8:10:25.7
554 346 CASTRO SABORIDO LUIS D 116 Aucun Inconnu 19,81 538 8:10:35.5
555 809 MICHAUX DOMINIQUE D 117 Aucun Inconnu 19,80 539 8:10:50.2
556 305 CRAWFORD LINDSAY F 23 Aucun Inconnu 19,80 540 8:11:00.3
557 1005 GRIERA PINEDA JOAN C 208 Aucun Inconnu 19,79 541 8:11:12.2
558 565 VALETTE THOMAS B 114 MAILLON CC EYSINES 19,74 542 8:12:26.0
559 551 PENEAU YANNICK D 118 AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE 19,73 543 8:12:35.4
560 355 KOUZNETZOFF EMERIC A 36 Aucun Inconnu 19,73 544 8:12:42.8
561 661 MERCADIE BRUNO D 119 VELO D OLT 19,71 545 8:13:07.5
562 572 BIFFI LOUIS E 38 CC LOURDAIS 19,69 546 8:13:41.0
563 450 NOUGUE PATRICK D 120 CC PONTACQUAIS 19,69 547 8:13:45.0
564 122 COATANHAY JOSEPH D 121 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 19,68 548 8:13:54.0
565 848 CONTAMINE FLORENT B 115 Aucun Inconnu 19,64 549 8:14:58.1
566 564 BAYLES OLIVIER C 209 Aucun Inconnu 19,64 550 8:14:59.5
567 495 PREAU ANDRE F 24 Aucun Inconnu 19,63 551 8:15:04.5
568 540 RODRIGUEZ ALBERT C 210 Aucun Inconnu 19,63 552 8:15:04.7
569 487 DUPOUX MAX D 122 AUCUN 19,62 553 8:15:19.1
570 367 GARRON PHILIPPE D 123 Aucun Inconnu 19,60 554 8:15:54.3
571 971 EVANS MICHAEL D 124 AC BAGNERES BIGORRE 19,58 555 8:16:30.3
572 782 COME THIERRY C 211 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 19,57 556 8:16:43.4
573 924 CROMIE NICK D 125 Aucun Inconnu 19,56 557 8:16:53.9
574 973 MONCAMP PASCAL C 212 Aucun Inconnu 19,55 558 8:17:16.7
575 858 VEIGA MICHEL C 213 AC VAL D OISE SAINT OUEN L AUMONE 19,54 559 8:17:25.0
576 1018 LABROUSSE JOEL F 25 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 19,53 560 8:17:37.8
577 751 AUTHIER MARCEL C 214 CC MIREPOIX 19,53 561 8:17:44.9
578 339 ARNAL CAMPOS CARLOS D 126 "NON AFFILIE A UN CLUB (CLUB NEUTRE, PASS CYCLISME," 19,50 562 8:18:32.4
579 865 FELTRIN ERIC C 215 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 19,49 563 8:18:36.9
580 957 TROUCHE STEPHANE C 216 Aucun Inconnu 19,48 564 8:18:56.1
581 673 LARRIEU DAVID C 217 SLO VELO SAINT LYS 19,48 565 8:18:57.9
582 965 TREMOLIERES MARC C 218 UC REQUISTA 19,47 566 8:19:19.1
583 727 MEUNIER JEAN FRANCOIS D 127 CYCLO SAINT BENOIT 19,47 567 8:19:21.3
584 716 PUTTER MARK C 219 Aucun Inconnu 19,45 568 8:19:46.2
585 677 BRUNEL NICOLAS B 116 Aucun Inconnu 19,44 569 8:20:02.7
586 1093 MERIE CHRISTOPHE D 128 ASSO VELO PASSION 19,44 570 8:20:07.3
587 1001 NON RENSEIGNE NON RENSEIGNE NR 2   19,42 571 8:20:35.5
588 964 DIRAT ROGER E 39 AC TOURNEFEUILLE 19,41 572 8:20:39.8
589 737 BALMARY SOPHIE W1 7 Aucun Inconnu 19,41 17 8:20:44.6
590 944 PICOT NICOLAS D 129 Aucun Inconnu 19,41 573 8:20:50.6
591 908 MORIVAL PHILIPPE D 130 SOREZE VELO CLUB 19,41 574 8:20:51.4
592 387 PAGES FRANCOIS C 220 Aucun Inconnu 19,40 575 8:21:00.0
593 1096 OLIVIER ERIC C 221 CYCLO RANDONNEUR ARGENTANAIS 19,39 576 8:21:13.0
594 436 FABREGAD THIERRY D 131 Aucun Inconnu 19,37 577 8:21:48.8
595 183 GALIANA PATRICK D 132 Aucun Inconnu 19,37 578 8:21:52.8
596 767 SOUQUIERES SOPHIE W1 8 CASTELMAYRAN VC 19,36 18 8:22:00.4
597 969 DE CONTI BERNARD D 133 Aucun Inconnu 19,35 579 8:22:13.9
598 543 GAILLOT JEAN PIERRE E 40 PYRENEA SPORTS 19,35 580 8:22:18.2
599 849 HOURDEBAIGT JEAN PIERRE F 26 SAG CESTAS CYCLO 19,35 581 8:22:20.4
600 1133 GRAU CARLES B 117 Aucun Inconnu 19,35 582 8:22:21.8
601 869 RIESCO XAVIER D 134 TOAC 19,35 583 8:22:24.6
602 739 CAHUE PHILIPPE C 222 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 19,34 584 8:22:28.9
603 221 IMMERS FREDERIC C 223 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS ! 19,31 585 8:23:21.8
604 581 ORRAY PATRICK D 135 LES CYCLOS LA CELLULOSE 19,31 586 8:23:24.8
605 823 FOURES NICOLAS B 118 Aucun Inconnu 19,29 587 8:23:48.0
606 554 ALONSO LIONEL C 224 TOAC 19,29 588 8:23:51.8
607 51 VELEZ CHRISTIAN E 41 Aucun Inconnu 19,27 589 8:24:21.5
608 1109 LEBRETON YVES E 42 GUIDON BESSIERAIN 19,26 590 8:24:40.4
609 691 CASTAINGS PATRICE B 119 JS RIONNAISE 19,24 591 8:25:04.5
610 384 FRANCOIS PATRICK D 136 VC LARDINOIS 19,24 592 8:25:16.6
611 1016 CANUT SEBASTIEN B 120 CC MIREPOIX 19,22 593 8:25:43.6
612 1131 GALY ALAIN D 137 CC DU PAYS D OLMES 19,22 594 8:25:45.6
613 482 LEMASSON MICKAEL C 225 Aucun Inconnu 19,20 595 8:26:07.3
614 94 COLITTI VALERIEN F 27 CC CASTANET TOLOSAN 19,20 596 8:26:08.6
615 800 CHARPIN PHILIPPE C 226 Aucun Inconnu 19,20 597 8:26:13.5
616 628 ACHILLI ERIC D 138 ASPTT GAILLAC CYCLOSPORT 19,20 598 8:26:14.1
617 855 SIMON FREDERIC C 227 Aucun Inconnu 19,19 599 8:26:26.0
618 1046 LABRUNEE GERARD F 28 AC BAGNERES BIGORRE 19,17 600 8:27:01.9
619 747 MEURILLON FRANCOIS B 121 Aucun Inconnu 19,16 601 8:27:20.3
620 447 GIBAUD JEAN E 43 Aucun Inconnu 19,16 602 8:27:24.0
621 163 GADIOU PIERRE E 44 TEAM ECO CYCLO 19,14 603 8:27:55.8
622 934 KAYE TYLER B 122 Aucun Inconnu 19,12 604 8:28:15.5
623 723 THOMAS STEPHEN D 139 Aucun Inconnu 19,12 605 8:28:23.2
624 463 CARROT BENOIT B 123 Aucun Inconnu 19,11 606 8:28:45.3
625 377 CAZALES MAXIME C 228 CC PAYS D OLMES 19,08 607 8:29:26.0
626 999 DE ZOTTI GUY D 140 CC PAYS D OLMES 19,08 608 8:29:30.7
627 133 GAILLY FRANCIS E 45 Aucun Inconnu 19,06 609 8:30:04.0
628 920 BLONDIN REMY B 124 Aucun Inconnu 19,04 610 8:30:23.7
629 1004 JIMENEZ GAETAN B 125 Aucun Inconnu 19,03 611 8:30:43.4
630 644 ALOISI PHILIPPE C 229 VC GOURS 19,03 612 8:30:44.8
631 762 GARAY ANDUAGA IURGI B 126 Aucun Inconnu 19,03 613 8:30:53.1
632 53 POIROU SYLVERES D 141 VC SAINTAIS 19,02 614 8:31:09.3
633 730 BRANGER SEBASTIEN C 230 Aucun Inconnu 19,00 615 8:31:40.5
634 842 BARRE DENIS D 142 Aucun Inconnu 18,99 616 8:31:46.9
635 888 FILHOL GILLES D 143 UV MAZAMET 18,98 617 8:32:01.4
636 857 TOUJOUSE FRANCIS D 144 Aucun Inconnu 18,97 618 8:32:15.3
637 838 SAYA MIKAEL B 127 Aucun Inconnu 18,97 619 8:32:21.7
638 1111 QUESNEL CHRISTIAN D 145 VC ROQUETTES 18,93 620 8:33:25.6
639 494 PRADES JEAN LUC E 46 Aucun Inconnu 18,91 621 8:34:08.9
640 979 CLERCH SEBASTIEN B 128 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 18,90 622 8:34:10.8
641 1042 CROU MICHEL D 146 Aucun Inconnu 18,90 623 8:34:16.2
642 796 POTTS IAN E 47 FOYER JEUNES EDUCATION POPULAIRE VARILHES 18,89 624 8:34:31.7
643 859 DOSSARD 859   3   18,87 2 8:35:06.3
644 996 IZUEL JEAN PAUL C 231 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 18,86 625 8:35:24.1
645 562 SAEZ THIERRY C 232 CC CENON 18,85 626 8:35:44.6
646 826 JAGUENEAU THIERRY C 233 CC 4 CANTONS DU HAUT AGENAIS 18,82 627 8:36:32.1
647 670 ROCARD CHRISTIAN E 48 CYCLO HERBRETAIS 18,79 628 8:37:15.3
648 904 LE GOFF ERIC C 234 AS MURET CYCLISTE 18,78 629 8:37:32.3
649 14 PREMEREUR FRANK C 235 Aucun Inconnu 18,77 630 8:37:44.0
650 1039 BARRIE HERVE C 236 Aucun Inconnu 18,77 631 8:37:57.0
651 303 CONCAUD GERARD F 29 ASTA 18,75 632 8:38:20.5
652 567 LOZES JEREMIE A 37 Aucun Inconnu 18,74 633 8:38:45.3
653 365 COLOMB JULIEN B 129 CYCLO TOURISME RIBERACOIS 18,73 634 8:38:53.3
654 545 LEROYER ROLAND F 30 ASPC LES PONTS CE 18,71 635 8:39:31.5
655 237 LOWE FELIX B 130   18,68 636 8:40:20.7
656 1022 TRUJILLO PATRICK C 237 UC REQUISTA 18,67 637 8:40:45.1
657 335 KORAL JEROME B 131 Aucun Inconnu 18,62 638 8:41:57.4
658 544 GUILLAMET CHRISTOPHE B 132 GIROU TRIATHLON 18,61 639 8:42:15.7
659 512 SOULARD DOMINIQUE D 147 VC SAINT SEBASTIEN LOIRE 18,58 640 8:43:13.2
660 1064 MATTEO BORRI C 238 Aucun Inconnu 18,51 641 8:45:01.2
661 656 LIENERT IAN E 49 Aucun Inconnu 18,50 642 8:45:20.1
662 359 PIET PHILIPPE D 148 Aucun Inconnu 18,49 643 8:45:34.4
663 314 SARDA GUILERA SANTIAGO D 149 SANT CUGAT CLUB CICLISTA 18,48 644 8:45:55.2
664 536 DUBUISSON CYRIL B 133 Aucun Inconnu 18,48 645 8:46:05.6
665 907 MEYER BERND C 239 Aucun Inconnu 18,47 646 8:46:13.9
666 1053 FLOCHLAY FLORIAN B 134 Aucun Inconnu 18,45 647 8:46:57.1
667 598 BERNARD JACQUES F 31 Aucun Inconnu 18,44 648 8:47:13.2
668 1123 PICOT MARC C 240 Aucun Inconnu 18,42 649 8:47:33.6
669 337 LAGARRIGUES PAUL EMMANUEL C 241 Aucun Inconnu 18,42 650 8:47:35.8
670 746 MARTINS DOS SANTOS ANTONIO C 242 Aucun Inconnu 18,37 651 8:49:03.9
671 741 COMBIER CATHERINE W2 9 CRACS RENAUDIE TEAM ANDOUARD 18,36 19 8:49:20.8
672 749 SAUPIN FABRICE C 243 CRACS RENAUDIE TEAM ANDOUARD 18,36 652 8:49:20.9
673 717 TAILLEFEFR GERALD E 50 PIBRAC 18,36 653 8:49:21.9
674 758 MONBOEUF JEAN LOUIS E 51 VELO CLUB GOURS 18,35 654 8:49:44.3
675 753 DONES CORTES JOSEP RAMON E 52 VIRIAT TEAM 18,31 655 8:50:54.7
676 940 MONTEAUD FABRICE D 150 Aucun Inconnu 18,29 656 8:51:34.2
677 357 NICOLAS PASCAL D 151 LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON 18,26 657 8:52:21.2
678 878 CASTANIER MICHEL D 152 CYCLO CLUD SEBAZACOIS 18,25 658 8:52:36.4
679 489 BENAITEAU PIERRE F 32 CYCLO HERBRETAIS 18,25 659 8:52:41.2
680 469 ZAMORA GARCIA JUAN JESUS C 244 Aucun Inconnu 18,24 660 8:52:58.5
681 366 CONSTANS BENOIT B 135 Aucun Inconnu 18,22 661 8:53:22.1
682 336 KORAL PASCAL D 153 Aucun Inconnu 18,21 662 8:53:44.0
683 1098 PONS MICHEL D 154 VS CASTELNAUDARY 18,21 663 8:53:45.2
684 586 GARCIA PHILIPPE C 245 Aucun Inconnu 18,19 664 8:54:13.9
685 325 DELVALLE JEAN FRANCOIS E 53 Aucun Inconnu 18,19 665 8:54:14.3
686 493 MAUREL BRUNO C 246 Aucun Inconnu 18,19 666 8:54:14.6
687 496 ROQUES ALEXANDRE C 247 Aucun Inconnu 18,19 667 8:54:18.6
688 391 PICARD STEPHANE B 136 AS LASSERRE PRADERE 18,18 668 8:54:46.1
689 559 LAZAREVITCH FLORENCE W3 3 CC CENON 18,13 20 8:56:03.0
690 308 AIXALA JOSEP M. D 155 Aucun Inconnu 18,09 669 8:57:25.9
691 949 BONNEAU PATRICE E 54 Aucun Inconnu 18,09 670 8:57:26.7
692 1077 JULLIEN GUY D 156 Aucun Inconnu 18,08 671 8:57:36.9
693 497 CARNEIRO DIAZ MANUEL B 137 Aucun Inconnu 18,05 672 8:58:38.9
694 483 MAUREL LUC D 157 Aucun Inconnu 18,04 673 8:58:42.8
695 912 PICKERING MARTYN E 55 Aucun Inconnu 18,03 674 8:59:00.0
696 1120 KISSENBERGER MARC B 138 PAU TRIATHLON 18,03 675 8:59:06.6
697 966 MURILLO SERGE E 56 CYCLO CLUB PAYS D OLMES 18,01 676 8:59:39.1
698 1031 DARMANDIEU HERVE D 158 Aucun Inconnu 18,00 677 8:59:57.2
699 396 BRIGGS TIMOTHY D 159 Aucun Inconnu 17,97 678 9:00:56.2
700 110 MORLIERE CHRISTOPHE C 248 Aucun Inconnu 17,93 679 9:01:59.4
701 893 GOUZENES PIERRE D 160 Aucun Inconnu 17,92 680 9:02:26.1
702 1012 NANNINGA PETER D 161 Aucun Inconnu 17,88 681 9:03:37.6
703 343 PENNY PATRICIA W3 4 CC DU PAYS D OLMES 17,87 21 9:04:04.1
704 781 CLANCHIN BERTRAND C 249 CC LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 17,84 682 9:04:51.8
705 613 PHILLIP RHODRI C 250 Aucun Inconnu 17,83 683 9:05:11.5
706 629 AMIEL JEROME C 251 Aucun Inconnu 17,83 684 9:05:13.1
707 818 HUET BENOIT D 162 Aucun Inconnu 17,78 685 9:06:44.9
708 843 GRANT JOHN E 57 Aucun Inconnu 17,76 686 9:07:13.5
709 684 BOUCHILLOU FABRICE C 252 CC 4 CANTONS DU HAUT AGENAIS 17,76 687 9:07:13.9
710 1052 UCEDA ALAIN C 253 Aucun Inconnu 17,76 688 9:07:17.8
711 422 MCGRATH MICHAEL E 58 Aucun Inconnu 17,73 689 9:08:14.6
712 1037 BERTHOMIEU FRANCIS F 33 UC REQUISTA 17,71 690 9:08:46.1
713 846 BOUVIER BERNARD05 E 59 Aucun Inconnu 17,71 691 9:08:56.5
714 358 PERENNEC JEAN LUC E 60 ESHG CYCLO VTT 17,70 692 9:09:09.0
715 529 MICHIELSEN PETER D 163 Aucun Inconnu 17,69 693 9:09:28.1
716 477 DOMECQ JEAN MICHEL D 164 UNION CYCLOTOURISTE BENEJACQUOISE 17,67 694 9:10:00.6
717 702 FOWERAKER ROBERT C 254 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 17,63 695 9:11:27.6
718 329 FRANCOIS JACQUES E 61 VC LARDINOIS 17,62 696 9:11:41.2
719 587 GODOY RAUL B 139 CLUB CICLISTA VILABELLA 17,61 697 9:12:00.0
720 1100 VIDAL PATRICIA W3 5 CC LARDENNE 17,59 22 9:12:36.2
721 913 PIRIS MARTIN RICARDO C 255 Aucun Inconnu 17,56 698 9:13:24.5
722 958 VANAVERBEKE FREDERIK B 140 Aucun Inconnu 17,55 699 9:13:54.9
723 113 ROUX FRANCOIS C 256 VC LAURAGAIS 17,49 700 9:15:43.3
724 312 CAMPDEPADROS EUSEBI D 165 "NON AFFILIE A UN CLUB (CLUB NEUTRE, PASS CYCLISME," 17,49 701 9:15:47.0
725 827 ROUIRE FRANCOIS D 166 Aucun Inconnu 17,47 702 9:16:15.5
726 720 LATORRE VILALLONGA XAVIER E 62 Aucun Inconnu 17,45 703 9:16:54.0
727 408 BOCHER PHILIPPE E 63 Aucun Inconnu 17,45 704 9:17:02.6
728 428 BUREL PIERRE E 64 ESHG CYCLO VTT 17,45 705 9:17:04.5
729 435 DOUSSIN FRANCK Z 7 VS CLISSON 17,45 706 9:17:07.3
730 808 MEUNIER CHRISTIAN D 167 ESB BLANQUEFORT 17,39 707 9:19:04.5
731 748 ROUTIER PHILIPPE C 257 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 17,38 708 9:19:16.2
732 1082 MOINOT BERNARD E 65 ASSO ARTIGUES CYCLO SPORT 17,35 709 9:20:12.8
733 1105 ARAGON STEPHANE C 258 ACS 17,35 710 9:20:15.7
734 1061 FILHOL BENOIT B 141 Aucun Inconnu 17,33 711 9:20:53.0
735 699 NGO THIERRY C 259 AS MEUDON CYCLO 17,31 712 9:21:29.8
736 915 ROSIQUE PIERRE D 168 Aucun Inconnu 17,31 713 9:21:36.1
737 967 GARCIA LACAMBRA RAMON D 169 Aucun Inconnu 17,29 714 9:22:06.5
738 844 BAGUE CUBI LLUIS D 170 Aucun Inconnu 17,26 715 9:23:04.0
739 729 PEYTUREAU CHRISTOPHE C 260 VC GOURS 17,25 716 9:23:22.4
740 1113 SHAW KENNETH D 171 CO CHANDIEU CYCLO 17,25 717 9:23:24.4
741 721 LESER SUZANE W1 9 Aucun Inconnu 17,14 23 9:27:14.0
742 951 SCHMITZ PATRICK D 172 VC MAUVEZINOIS 17,11 718 9:28:08.8
743 1000 BAYLE PASCAL D 173 Aucun Inconnu 17,10 719 9:28:22.0
744 549 ANSO ARMENDARIZ LUIS FERNANDO B 142 Aucun Inconnu 17,09 720 9:28:42.1
745 548 BUENO BARACE IKER B 143 Aucun Inconnu 17,09 721 9:28:46.5
746 182 O'MALLEY THOMAS D 174 Aucun Inconnu 17,06 722 9:29:43.1
747 886 DEMOURANT ERIC PIERRE C 261 LEZE ARIZE TRIATHLON 17,04 723 9:30:19.1
748 318 DUMOULIN SERGE D 175 Aucun Inconnu 17,03 724 9:30:46.4
749 85 LOZE DIDIER C 262 CYCLO CLUB SAVERDUN 17,01 725 9:31:34.5
750 1141 SANTIDRIAN MICHEL E 66 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 16,97 726 9:32:43.4
751 1060 DELCAILLOU JACQUES E 67 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 16,95 727 9:33:32.5
752 1008 MARTINEZ MICHEL D 176 US SAINTE FOY PEYROLIERES 16,94 728 9:33:53.2
753 899 IRAIZOZ LAFUENTE JOSEBA B 144 Aucun Inconnu 16,90 729 9:35:00.1
754 689 ALCOCK FELIX C 263 Aucun Inconnu 16,85 730 9:36:54.8
755 1097 PIQUEMAL PIERRE D 177 Aucun Inconnu 16,84 731 9:37:07.6
756 836 ROGALA EDOUARD F 34 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 16,81 732 9:38:05.4
757 1067 PRATGINESTOS FERRAN C 264 Aucun Inconnu 16,81 733 9:38:18.0
758 1066 PRATGINESTOS ENRIC B 145 Aucun Inconnu 16,80 734 9:38:43.8
759 349 BRIGHT DAVID D 178 Aucun Inconnu 16,76 735 9:39:56.5
760 824 INARREA ERREGUERENA JON MIKEL B 146 Aucun Inconnu 16,68 736 9:42:53.0
761 1110 GOYENECHE ARRIJURIA MARIA W1 10 Aucun Inconnu 16,67 24 9:42:54.6
762 700 LAINE JEAN PHILIPPE D 179 LOCMARIA VELO CLUB 16,65 737 9:43:39.3
763 605 DESBARRES DAVID C 265 VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE 16,64 738 9:43:58.2
764 715 AUTHIER SERGE D 180 VC GOURS 16,63 739 9:44:27.3
765 812 NOEL PHILIPPE C 266 VC GOURS 16,50 740 9:48:56.9
766 216 CHARLES FRANCIS D 181 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 16,47 741 9:50:14.0
767 980 DELIGNIES JOEL F 35 Aucun Inconnu 16,45 742 9:50:55.8
768 698 MONNIER LAURENT C 267 UC NIVOLET 16,36 743 9:54:03.4
769 1116 BOIDRON JEAN RENE C 268 Aucun Inconnu 16,05 744 10:05:36.2
770 453 BEMELMANS FREDERIC C 269 Aucun Inconnu 16,01 745 10:07:10.2
771 593 DURANT SYLVAIN C 270 SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME 15,71 746 10:18:53.7
772 403 AGULLO ALAIN D 182 Aucun Inconnu 15,68 747 10:20:01.4
773 345 BRIGHT THOMAS A 38 Aucun Inconnu 15,67 748 10:20:20.4
774 412 JERDON GILLES D 183 Aucun Inconnu 15,64 749 10:21:23.6