La Gérard Simonnot - 14/09/2014

62 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
47 LAJARRETIE LEO MMINEUR 1 EVCC BERGERAC 01:53:53 32,66 1
2
52 GAY HERVE MI 1 VCS 02:00:56 30,76 2
3
65 JOURDAIN PASCAL ME 1 NL 02:04:59 29,76 3
4
46 FORT JEAN PIERRE MD 1 CC ROUMAZIERES 02:08:51 28,87 4
5
45 FORT RAYMOND MI 2 CC ROUMAZIERES 02:08:52 28,87 5
6
35 MERIC PHILIPPE MF 1 AUCUN 02:08:57 28,85 6
7
40 DUMAS ROMAIN MMINEUR 2 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 02:13:01 27,96 7
8
44 TERRADE FRANCIS MH 1 NL 02:13:17 27,91 8
9
12 VOISIN THOMAS MD 2 AUCUN 02:15:04 27,54 9
10
14 VOISIN JEAN MARC MG 1 AUCUN 02:15:05 27,54 10
11
66 LASCAUD JEAN CLAUDE MI 3 NL 02:18:56 26,77 11
12
39 BRUNETEAU JEROME MD 3 UC CHATEAUNEUF 02:19:47 26,61 12
13
15 AKARDJOUDJE JEAN CLAUDE MI 4 UC FLAVIGNAC 02:20:44 26,43 13
14
23 MAUDET JACQUES MI 5 LA ROUE LIBRE SAVINOISE 02:21:12 26,34 14
15
2 GUERIN CHRISTIAN MI 6 V.C ROCHEFORT 02:21:13 26,34 15
16
11 BERTAUD ALAIN MF 2 CLUB CYCLO ROUMAZIERE 02:21:13 26,34 16
17
49 DENIS CHANTAL FB 1 A C I P C 02:25:37 25,55 1
18
50 NAGY STEPHAN MI 7 UCC 02:25:37 25,55 17
19
25 RABILLE JEAN-CLAUDE MI 8 UC CHATEAUNEUF 02:25:37 25,54 18
20
51 MARCEAU DAVID MD 4 NL 02:28:16 25,09 19
21
7 BEAUVAIS RAYMOND MH 2 VELO CLUB ROCHEFORTAIS 02:28:19 25,08 20
22
60 AUGERAUD GILLES MI 9 NL 02:28:19 25,08 21
23
241 GARNIER PHILIPPE MF 3 CADAUJAC 02:28:58 24,97 22
24
41 GEAY ANDRE MI 10 JS SALLES LAVALETTE 02:31:03 24,63 23
25
37 BOUSCAILLOU MICHEL MI 11 AUCUN 02:34:25 24,09 24
26
1 BOUSCAILLOU ALAIN MI 12 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 02:34:28 24,08 25
27
43 MARTIN GUY MI 13 NL 02:38:35 23,46 26
28
24 BILEAU GUY MI 14 CYCLOS DU VAL D'ARNOULT 02:38:35 23,46 27
29
57 DOSSARD 57 MD 5 NL 02:38:36 23,45 28
30
6 SIMONEAU GUY MI 15 VELO CLUB DE COSNAC 02:39:45 23,28 29
31
16 MATHET DENISE FB 2 VC ST YRIEIX 02:40:12 23,22 2
32
33 DESHOULIERES FRANCOISE FB 3 ASSJ ST JUNIEN 02:40:12 23,22 3
33
8 SENNEGON JEAN MI 16 V C INGRANDES 02:40:15 23,21 30
34
32 RAYMOND ROBERT MI 17 R A A 02:54:33 21,31 31
35
48 FRAYSSE ERIC MG 2 Réparsac Vélo Club 03:00:39 20,59 32
36
27 BRETTES CHRISTINE FB 4 O.C.H DE ROCHEFORT SUR MER 03:01:18 20,52 4
37
13 VEVAUD JEAN PIERRE MI 18 AUCUN 03:02:10 20,42 33
38
3 DOLIMONT GERARD MI 19 RANDONNEURS CYCLO CHARENTAIS 03:02:48 20,35 34
39
22 OLIVIER REGIS MG 3 VC ST YRIEIX 03:02:49 20,35 35
40
4 BILLY JEAN MI 20 RANDONNEURS CYCLO CHARENTAIS 03:02:54 20,34 36
41
9 ALBERT JACQUES MI 21 RANDONNEURS CYCLO CHARENTAIS 03:03:04 20,32 37
42
56 MERLE DAMIEN MD 6 NL 03:07:12 19,87 38
43
17 LEGRAND JEAN-PIERRE MI 22 VC ST YRIEIX 03:10:47 19,50 39
44
20 JOUANNET ALAIN MI 23 VC ST YRIEIX 03:10:48 19,50 40
45
21 MICHELET ROLANDE FB 5 VC ST YRIEIX 03:10:52 19,49 5
46
19 BUREAU JEAN MI 24 VC ST YRIEIX 03:10:54 19,49 41
47
18 GRANDVAUD GUY MI 25 VC ST YRIEIX 03:10:55 19,48 42
48
5 GELOT MARC MI 26 VC NIORTAIS 03:14:21 19,14 43
49
36 BRAULT ERIC MG 4 AUCUN 03:15:43 19,01 44
50
26 BIMBAUD ALBERT MI 27 NL 03:16:54 18,89 45
51
31 DEMACON FRANCOISE FB 6 AUCUN 03:17:40 18,82 6
52
10 FRAINAUD FLORENCE FB 7 GUIDON MANSLOIS 03:17:40 18,82 7
53
42 RICHIOU MONIQUE FB 8 NL 03:19:29 18,65 8
54
38 BOURLIAUD LAURE MF 4 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:20:32 18,55 46
55
29 MOUNIER MARIE PAULE FB 9 AC LONNES 03:20:35 18,54 9
56
30 BROCHARD DANY FB 10 AC LONNES 03:20:36 18,54 10
57
28 MOUNIER JAMES MI 28 AC LONNES 03:20:37 18,54 47
58
150 MORAND RAYMOND MI 29 NL 03:27:49 17,90 48
59
61 GRANET XAVIER MF 5 NL 03:52:36 15,99 49
60
55 BANCHEREAU BERNARD MH 3 ASPTT ANGOULEME 04:00:33 15,46 50
61
53 EBERHARD GILBERT MI 30 ASP LE HAVRE 05:02:10 12,31 51