La Gérard Simonnot - 14/09/2014

108 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
362 OQUETEAU PATRICE MI 1 VCC MARAINNES 02:48:55 38,36 1
2
284 CHANTOURY JOEL MG 1 AC4B 02:49:06 38,32 2
3
158 LOUIS JACKY MG 2 ASSO CLUB LOISIRS MARTEL 02:49:11 38,30 3
4
194 CARBAIN SERGE MI 2 CYCLO CLUB EXIDEUIL 02:54:34 37,12 4
5
204 DARDET OLIVIER ME 1 AUCUN 02:55:25 36,94 5
6
334 PONT DIDIER MG 3 VC MATHALIEN MATHA 02:55:50 36,85 6
7
198 LAVOUE THIERRY ME 2 AL RIVIERES 02:55:51 36,85 7
8
308 MENIER BERNARD MI 3 CYCLISME SUD SAINTONGE 02:57:20 36,54 8
9
271 RATEAU CEDRIC MD 1 ST LOUBES 03:00:28 35,90 9
10
173 BORDERIE JEAN-CHARLES ME 3 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 03:00:29 35,90 10
11
261 ROUX PIERRE MF 1 NL 03:00:29 35,90 11
12
243 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE ME 4 NL 03:00:29 35,90 12
13
349 GESTRAUD JACQUES MI 4 CC ST CLAUDAIS 03:00:30 35,90 13
14
219 ANDRE JEAN LUC MG 4 VC JARNAC 03:00:30 35,90 14
15
331 BOURINET GUY MI 5 AC ST MICHEL 03:00:30 35,90 15
16
263 AINAGA JOSE MI 6 COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME ROYAN 03:00:30 35,90 16
17
280 BIDOUARD PHILIPPE MH 1 AUCUN 03:00:32 35,89 17
18
160 FORTIN RICHARD MH 2 NL 03:00:32 35,89 18
19
314 COCHEREAU SERGE MI 7 COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME ROYAN 03:00:32 35,89 19
20
285 SIEFERT CHRISTIAN MH 3 CR DINEAULTAIS 03:00:32 35,89 20
21
356 BERGER DOMINIQUE MI 8 NL 03:00:33 35,89 21
22
208 BELANGER JACQUES MI 9 VC JARNAC 03:00:34 35,88 22
23
327 RODARIE YVES MH 4 VC JARNAC 03:00:38 35,87 23
24
304 ROUVEL FABRICE ME 5 VC SAINT ROMAIN 03:00:44 35,85 24
25
199 TAVERNIER JEAN MARIE MI 10 VC JARNAC 03:01:15 35,75 25
26
323 PAILLOT RAYMOND MH 5 AC NERSAC 03:02:05 35,59 26
27
340 BERTRAND JACKY MI 11 ECA TAIZE AIZIE 03:02:57 35,42 27
28
257 BILEAU OLIVIER MG 5 CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT AGNANT 03:05:26 34,94 28
29
376 DELPERIER ALAIN MI 12 NL 03:08:45 34,33 29
30
273 BAUDRY OLIVIER ME 6 VÉLOPHILE NAINTRÉENNE 03:08:46 34,33 30
31
315 MAGNERON OLIVIER MF 2 TEAM ST SAUVEUR 03:08:46 34,33 31
32
167 COLOMBIER BERNARD MI 13 CC SAINT CLAUDAIS 03:08:46 34,33 32
33
249 BAILLIE JEAN PIERRE MI 14 VC ST YRIEIX 03:08:46 34,33 33
34
286 VERISSON JEAN PIERRE MI 15 ANGOULEME VC 03:08:46 34,33 34
35
161 JUILLET BRUNO ME 7 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 03:08:47 34,32 35
36
366 VALANTIN GERALD MI 16 AC NERSAC 03:08:47 34,32 36
37
215 FARCHAUD YANNICK MI 17 AC ETAULAIS 03:08:47 34,32 37
38
303 DUPEYRAT DAVID ME 8 VC ARTIGUES DE LISSAC 03:08:47 34,32 38
39
309 LEPRETRE STEPHANE ME 9 CYCLO PONTOIS 03:08:49 34,32 39
40
307 COLIN ROGER MI 18 AMICALE CYCLO FLEAC 03:08:50 34,31 40
41
298 CLET DELAPORTE PATRICK MI 19 CYCLISME SUD SAINTONGE 03:08:50 34,31 41
42
235 JAHANDIER FRANÇOIS ME 10 CYCLOS PONTOIS 03:08:53 34,31 42
43
190 JEANJEAN PASCAL MI 20 AJ MONTMOREAU 03:08:54 34,30 43
44
242 CHABROL CHRISTIAN MD 2 CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES 03:08:57 34,29 44
45
322 MARTIN JACKY MI 21 ASPTT ANGOULEME 03:08:57 34,29 45
46
277 BUCHETON GERARD MH 6 USCB 03:08:58 34,29 46
47
343 SAURIN FRANCIS MI 22 CC PINEUILH 03:08:58 34,29 47
48
373 ALEXIS PATRICK MF 3 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 03:08:58 34,29 48
49
292 BARRITEAU DOMINIQUE MI 23 NL 03:09:05 34,27 49
50
265 STELMARSKI PASCAL MF 4 NL 03:09:05 34,27 50
51
191 FORGERON JEAN MARIE MG 6 ENTENTE CYCLISTE FOURAS 03:09:07 34,26 51
52
195 FORGERON PATRICE MG 7 VC SAINT ROMAIN 03:09:08 34,26 52
53
152 CAILLEAU VINCENT MF 5 JSA TRIATHLON 03:09:09 34,26 53
54
333 GRACIA FAURISSON MICKAËL MD 3 NL 03:09:09 34,26 54
55
365 TEXIER GILLES MI 24 AC NERSAC 03:09:10 34,25 55
56
332 PINEAUX VINCENT MF 6 CLUB OMNISPORTS COURONNAIS 03:09:11 34,25 56
57
231 GRANET JACQUES MI 25 UC CHATEAUNEUF 03:09:11 34,25 57
58
266 HERBRETEAU MICHEL MG 8 AUCUN 03:09:12 34,25 58
59
371 AUGRAND PIERRE MH 7 NL 03:09:12 34,25 59
60
211 BEAUZEE JEAN PIERRE MI 26 CBC ROYAN 03:09:12 34,25 60
61
306 MACLAIR PATRICK MI 27 NL 03:09:13 34,25 61
62
202 MAURIN DANIEL MH 8 CC VAL DE SEUDRE 03:09:14 34,24 62
63
276 GIRARD LUC MI 28 V S DU CANTON DE BEAUVOIR 03:09:15 34,24 63
64
245 MATHET SERGE MH 9 VC ST YRIEIX 03:09:15 34,24 64
65
188 RABILLER DAVID ME 11 CSA RUELLE 03:09:16 34,24 65
66
189 GAILLARD JEAN MH 10 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 03:09:17 34,23 66
67
346 DENIS MICHEL MI 29 MARTEL COGNAC 03:09:17 34,23 67
68
268 BURET PATRICK MH 11 ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CYCL 03:09:20 34,22 68
69
664 MAZOU CHRISTIAN ME 12 CC PUYMOYEN 03:09:23 34,22 69
70
185 BEAUMATIN SEBASTIEN ME 13 ASSJ ST JUNIEN 03:09:54 34,12 70
71
296 AVENEL YANNICK MH 12 NL 03:10:08 34,08 71
72
200 VALLEIN JAMES MI 30 CC COZILLON 03:11:10 33,90 72
73
521 LAGEON DANIEL MI 31 ASSO A.S LEGRAND LIMOGES 03:14:02 33,40 73
74
673 DEMONTAGNE PASCAL MF 7 AL GD PONTOUVRE 03:14:08 33,38 74
75
151 GARBANI JACQUES MG 9 JSA TRIATHLON 03:15:07 33,21 75
76
156 VERGNAUD ALAIN MI 32 V.C CHATILLONNAIS 03:15:07 33,21 76
77
361 AUGRY JEAN CLAUDE MI 33 CC ROUMAZIERES 03:17:01 32,89 77
78
255 CHORT LUDOVIC ME 14 VC SAINT ROMAIN 03:17:02 32,89 78
79
186 GEAY JOEL MF 8 VC ST ROMAIN 03:17:03 32,88 79
80
316 PEREZ MANUEL MI 34 CSA RUELLE 03:17:03 32,88 80
81
321 VINCENT DOMINIQUE MI 35 ES BARDENAC 03:17:04 32,88 81
82
153 DIET MICHAËL ME 15 NL 03:18:23 32,66 82
83
350 DELTOUR YVES MARIE MF 9 AUCUN 03:18:23 32,66 83
84
369 JOSEPH SERGE MH 13 NL 03:18:24 32,66 84
85
368 JAYAT GERARD MI 36 NL 03:18:26 32,65 85
86
278 LE BOUCHARD GILLES MF 10 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 03:18:33 32,64 86
87
317 BOUTENEIGRE PHILIPPE MF 11 NL 03:18:34 32,63 87
88
353 CHABAUD ANDRE MI 37 SAINT YRIEIX 03:21:39 32,13 88
89
252 NOBLET DAVID MD 4 VC ST YRIEIX 03:21:58 32,08 89
90
330 COULON BERNARD MH 14 LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE 03:22:33 31,99 90
91
336 GOYON ADRIEN MC 1 BRAQUET SALIGNACAIS 03:22:33 31,99 91
92
357 GIL JIMENEZ MICKAEL MD 5 ASPTT ANGOULEME 03:22:33 31,99 92
93
370 COUCHOURON DANIEL MI 38 NL 03:22:34 31,99 93
94
206 TICHET JEROME MD 6 E C T A 03:22:34 31,99 94
95
367 ROGNON GERALD MH 15 NL 03:22:34 31,99 95
96
299 PROVOST ALAIN MG 10 CYCLO CLUB AUSSAC VADALLE 03:22:34 31,99 96
97
360 LAPEYRONNIE SYLVAIN MD 7 NL 03:22:35 31,99 97
98
359 DELAGE PASCAL MH 16 NL 03:22:35 31,99 98
99
203 MOZE PATRICK MF 12 AC LIBOURNE 03:22:36 31,98 99
100
196 BLANCHET JACQUES MI 39 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 03:22:37 31,98 100
101
250 AUDOUIN PATRICK MI 40 VC ST YRIEIX 03:22:38 31,98 101
102
221 VINCANT JEAN PIERRE ME 16 SAINT ROMAIN 03:22:47 31,96 102
103
352 SARDIN SERGE MI 41 NL 03:23:33 31,83 103
104
220 LEVALLOIS JEAN MI 42 CCV DE SEUDRE 03:24:58 31,61 104
105
267 HEUZE CEDRIC MD 8 AUCUN 03:25:22 31,55 105
106
282 MORELET PASCAL MI 43 ES BLANZAC 03:25:51 31,48 106
107
207 MORANGE JEAN PAUL MI 44 CC TOLVERIEN 03:25:53 31,47 107
108
337 BEURG ALEX MI 45 JONZAC CYCLO 03:25:53 31,47 108
109
270 DESHOULIERES DANIEL MI 46 ASSJ ST JUNIEN 03:25:54 31,47 109
110
163 RIVET RAYMOND MI 47 ASSO A.S LEGRAND LIMOGES 03:27:27 31,23 110
111
377 BOUCHERIE PATRICK MI 48 NL 03:27:28 31,23 111
112
168 PAULE DAMIEN MD 9 CC ROUMAZIERES 03:27:28 31,23 112
113
274 PASQUEREAU JACQUES MI 49 CC DU VAL DE SEUDRE 03:27:28 31,23 113
114
179 AUFFRAY ROGER MI 50 ASSO VELO CLUB CYCLISTE INGRANDES 03:27:30 31,23 114
115
216 PRINCEAU RENE MI 51 ACJAR 03:27:30 31,23 115
116
214 PIGET JEAN CLAUDE MI 52 AUCUN 03:27:31 31,23 116
117
165 SOKOLOFF GILBERT MF 13 CA BEGLAIS 03:27:32 31,22 117
118
342 GLENET GABRIEL MI 53 GUIDON MANSLOIS 03:29:47 30,89 118
119
209 LAROCHE JACKY MH 17 VC JARNAC 03:32:29 30,49 119
120
205 SUREAU FREDERIC ME 17 ECTA 03:32:57 30,43 120
121
154 DUPINET DANIEL MI 54 C RACING CLUB LIMOUSIN 03:33:00 30,42 121
122
269 BREGEON PATRICK MH 18 ASCL HOPITAL NIORT 03:33:02 30,42 122
123
176 BOUTY ANDRE MI 55 AMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX 03:33:17 30,38 123
124
157 CHARBONNIER REMY MI 56 A.L.B BARBEZIEUX 03:33:32 30,35 124
125
248 GIRAUDON ALAIN MI 57 VC ST YRIEIX 03:33:32 30,35 125
126
197 PERAT DANIEL MD 10 AUCUN 03:33:35 30,34 126
127
172 RICHARD MICHEL MI 58 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 03:33:37 30,33 127
128
302 RAYNAUD YVES MG 11 CSA RUELLE 03:33:39 30,33 128
129
364 PAILLOT JULIEN MC 2 AC NERSAC 03:33:50 30,30 129
130
363 NATIVEL GREGORY MC 3 NL 03:34:12 30,25 130
131
329 LAJARRETIE MICHEL MG 12 VP 24 COURS DE PILE 03:34:41 30,18 131
132
319 STROTZIK CHRISTOPHE MF 14 AL GD PONTOUVRE 03:34:41 30,18 132
133
339 POINT GUY MI 59 AUCUN 03:37:32 29,79 133
134
288 BONNET PIERRE MC 4 NL 03:37:50 29,75 134
135
201 ARDOUIN ANTOINE MI 60 AAC FLEAC 03:37:50 29,75 135
136
262 RIVET ALAIN MG 13 RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES 03:37:51 29,74 136
137
251 MONNEREAU MICHEL MI 61 VC ST YRIEIX 03:37:55 29,74 137
138
164 JOURDE DANIEL MI 62 ASSO A.S LEGRAND LIMOGES 03:37:56 29,73 138
139
170 MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE FB 1 VC AREDIEN 03:37:56 29,73 1
140
311 NICOLAS GUY MI 63 CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES 03:37:57 29,73 139
141
169 DUBOIS PHILIPPE M? 1 VC AREDIEN 03:37:59 29,73 140
142
183 METREAU GEORGES MF 15 RANDONNEURS DE LA LIVENNE 03:38:09 29,70 141
143
344 PAYANNET BENOIT MC 5 AUCUN 03:38:38 29,64 142
144
310 IBAR CHRISTIAN MH 19 RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES 03:38:57 29,59 143
145
223 SARDAIN ROGER MI 64 CC EXIDEUIL SUR VIENNE 03:39:26 29,53 144
146
225 BEYLI RAOUL MI 65 VPP NONTRON 03:40:00 29,45 145
147
305 JUILLARD CONDAT PHILIPPE MG 14 CSA RUELLE 03:40:01 29,45 146
148
325 MABILLE HELENE FA 1 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 03:40:57 29,33 2
149
326 MABILLE SYLVAIN MD 11 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 03:40:57 29,33 147
150
232 LURGO LAURENT MD 12 UC CHATEAUNEUF 03:41:53 29,20 148
151
178 VENZIN JEAN-PAUL MI 66 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE DE ST ROMANS 03:41:54 29,20 149
152
192 PILET FREDDY MH 20 VC JARNAC 03:42:36 29,11 150
153
312 HEURTEBISE PIERRE MC 6 NL 03:42:41 29,10 151
154
401 GIRARDIN DANIEL MI 67 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 03:42:42 29,10 152
155
291 DELALANDE JEAN PIERRE MI 68 NL 03:42:42 29,10 153
156
175 FRAGALE JEAN MG 15 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 03:42:42 29,10 154
157
227 DUMAS JEAN CLAUDE MI 69 AC NERSAC 03:42:45 29,09 155
158
236 LACOUR LAURENT MF 16 NL 03:42:46 29,09 156
159
218 COULAS BERNADETTE FB 2 TC NATURE 03:43:05 29,05 3
160
402 TARDIEUX ANDREA MC 7 ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 03:44:15 28,90 157
161
226 ANGIBAUD BERNARD MH 21 AC 4 B 03:49:51 28,19 158
162
187 PEROLLE GILBERT MI 70 NL 03:51:34 27,98 159
163
338 BOLLE MICHEL MG 16 A S C H GIRAC 03:51:56 27,94 160
164
295 BERTEAU ERIC MG 17 VSEC 03:52:01 27,93 161
165
290 BESSE SYLVIE FB 3 VPP NONTRON 03:52:42 27,85 4
166
335 DIVET CLAUDE MI 71 ST PALAISIEN 03:52:44 27,84 162
167
403 BESSE PAUL MI 72 NL 03:52:44 27,84 163
168
289 BESSE MICHEL MH 22 VPP NONTRON 03:52:45 27,84 164
169
313 LANIER MICHEL MI 73 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 03:52:46 27,84 165
170
229 MAGNANT DANIEL MG 18 ACTAC BORDEAUX 03:52:47 27,84 166
171
228 CHRETIEN MICHEL MI 74 VC MOEZE 03:52:50 27,83 167
172
166 VINCENT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MF 17 SANS 03:53:45 27,72 168
173
293 JEAN PHILIPPE MF 18 VSEC 03:55:40 27,50 169
174
354 ROUDIER VINCENT MH 23 NL 03:55:49 27,48 170
175
233 LURGO JEAN LOUIS MI 75 UC CHATEAUNEUF 03:58:01 27,22 171
176
237 LEVEQUE ADRIEN MI 76 VC COSNAC 03:58:05 27,22 172
177
174 PREAU MICHEL MI 77 CYCLOS ROCHEFORTAIS 03:58:07 27,21 173
178
272 DOWNIE GRAHAM MG 19 VC JARNAC 03:58:33 27,16 174
179
246 PRESSAC GERARD MI 78 VC ST YRIEIX 03:58:50 27,13 175
180
182 NAUDON CLAUDE MI 79 ASS SPORTIVE DES VERRIERS 03:59:10 27,09 176
181
358 GIL JIMENEZ PIERRE MI 80 ASPTT ANGOULEME 04:00:33 26,94 177
182
210 HERAUD PHILIPPE MG 20 FABB 04:02:18 26,74 178
183
239 BOUTY PIERRE MI 81 AMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX 04:02:18 26,74 179
184
297 RAVON BRUNO MH 24 NL 04:02:19 26,74 180
185
177 SOUIL PATRICK MI 82 UC CHATEAUNEUF 04:02:24 26,73 181
186
287 LOUSTAUD BERTRAND MH 25 NL 04:02:25 26,73 182
187
375 SICARD JEAN PAUL MI 83 NL 04:05:05 26,44 183
188
355 POITEVINEAU CLEMENT MC 8 TEAM RHINOCEROZ 04:05:59 26,34 184
189
159 LATOUR DIDIER MH 26 NL 04:06:50 26,25 185
190
294 BLANCHARD SERGE MH 27 VSEC 04:06:51 26,25 186
191
259 JARNAC NATHALIE FB 4 ES BLANZAC 04:08:35 26,07 5
192
301 BLANCHARD JEAN MARIE MH 28 ES BLANZAC 04:08:37 26,06 187
193
258 JARNAC DIDIER ME 18 ES BLANZAC 04:08:37 26,06 188
194
320 GEREAUD CHRISTIAN MF 19 VP PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 04:08:37 26,06 189
195
374 CHAMBON LOIC MD 13 NL 04:08:37 26,06 190
196
279 COUDRET MICHEL MI 84 ES BLANZAC 04:08:38 26,06 191
197
224 ROCHER GERARD MI 85 CC EXIDEUIL SUR VIENNE 04:08:40 26,06 192
198
372 JAVANAUD JEAN LOUIS MI 86 NL 04:09:41 25,95 193
199
264 AUPY BERNARD MG 21 RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES 04:12:09 25,70 194
200
254 PINGANAUD GERARD MI 87 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 04:12:34 25,66 195
201
212 ALAMARGOT GENEVIEVE FB 5 AUCUN 04:12:40 25,65 6
202
283 ALAMARGOT MICHEL MI 88 SV DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE 04:12:41 25,64 196
203
234 MASSOTEAU PASCAL MH 29 RANDO CYCL 04:13:16 25,58 197
204
193 LUINAUD ANDRE MI 89 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 04:19:00 25,02 198
205
213 KOS PAUL MI 90 CT RIBERACOIS 04:37:34 23,34 199
206
300 DEBERNARD JEAN CLAUDE MI 91 RCC 04:42:47 22,91 200
207
253 PERRAULT CHRISTIAN MI 92 VC ST YRIEIX 00:00:00 4,50 201
208
324 DOLIMONT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MF 20 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 00:00:00 4,50 202
209
244 TETE CEDRICK MH 30 VC ST YRIEIX 02:22:41 4,09 203
210
240 SORONDO PHILIPPE MH 31 AUCUN 02:24:46 4,09 204
211
275 DESVEAUX PHILIPPE MH 32 RC 2V FEUILLADE 02:31:54 4,07 205
212
238 BROUILLET LUDOVIC MF 21 AUCUN 02:38:40 4,05 206
213
629 GOMBE RÉNO ME 19 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 03:00:36 4,00 207
214
222 FARCHAUD YVES MI 93 AC ETAULAIS 03:00:37 4,00 208