La Gérard Simonnot - 14/09/2014

132 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
582 FAVRE BENJAMIN MD 1 AC NERSAC 03:32:04 37,35 1
2
551 DELRIEU ERIC MG 1 ACSM ST MICHEL 03:32:04 37,35 2
3
727 GUINOT SEBASTIEN MD 2 NL 03:32:04 37,34 3
4
738 VICENZY LAURENT MD 3 NL 03:32:05 37,34 4
5
571 GRANET XAVIER MD 4 CYCLOCLUB CHATEAU LÉVÈQUE 03:32:07 37,34 5
6
736 DESTAL FREDERIC MF 1 NL 03:32:09 37,33 6
7
567 BARDET FREDERIC MD 5 VC JARNAC 03:33:43 37,06 7
8
691 DIPERSIO SALVATOR MG 2 ANGOULEME VC 03:33:47 37,05 8
9
542 BRUN BENJAMIN MC 1 ETOILE SPORTIVE CHAMPNIERS 03:33:47 37,04 9
10
715 JUSTE PACAL MG 3 NL 03:33:47 37,04 10
11
610 GEREAUD ANTOINE MC 2 ANGOULEME VC 03:33:48 37,04 11
12
547 DURAND STEPHANE MD 6 ASSO F.RURAL FORET DE TESSE 03:33:48 37,04 12
13
700 JACQUE CHRISTIAN MI 1 ACJAR 03:33:48 37,04 13
14
740 GHERGORI TONY MD 7 NL 03:33:48 37,04 14
15
654 BEGUIER PIERRE MG 4 PEDALE SAINT FLORENTAISE 03:33:48 37,04 15
16
708 JACQUE CLEMENT MC 3 AC JAR 03:33:49 37,04 16
17
743 VINCENT LUC ME 1 NL 03:33:49 37,04 17
18
696 EYNARD GUILLAUME MD 8 AVENIR CYCLISTE D'ORSAY 03:33:49 37,04 18
19
730 BARIL RICHARD MD 9 NL 03:33:49 37,04 19
20
548 BIAIS SYLVAIN MD 10 CSA RUELLE 03:33:49 37,04 20
21
671 HOUGET OLIVIER ME 2 AL GD PONTOUVRE 03:33:49 37,04 21
22
518 GANDOUIN STEPHANE MF 2 ASSO TEAM CYCLISTE AKODIS 03:33:49 37,04 22
23
725 DUFOURD SAMUEL MD 11 NL 03:33:49 37,04 23
24
674 BROCHON CYRIL ME 3 CC MORNAC BREUILLET 03:33:49 37,04 24
25
688 COURJEAUD LIONEL ME 4 VC CANTON MARENNAIS 03:33:49 37,04 25
26
699 ROGEON ANTHONY MC 4 UVC COUHE 03:33:50 37,04 26
27
583 CHALOPIN FRANCK ME 5 ASSJ 03:33:50 37,04 27
28
652 TERRADE JEREMY MC 5 AC NERSAC 03:33:50 37,04 28
29
562 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 12 ASSJ ST JUNIEN 03:33:50 37,04 29
30
528 CHAT BRUNO MC 6 AC NERSAC 03:33:50 37,04 30
31
655 TRUFFANDIER CHRISTIAN ME 6 BRIE LC 03:33:50 37,04 31
32
732 RENOUX JULIEN MC 7 NL 03:33:50 37,04 32
33
563 VRIGNON CYRIL MD 13 CACBO 03:33:51 37,03 33
34
513 GAILLARD AURELIEN MD 14 ASSO ESPACE CREATIF TAIZE AIZIE 03:33:51 37,03 34
35
565 MONJOFFRE ERIC MH 1 ROC ROCHECHOUART 03:33:51 37,03 35
36
685 DOS SANTOS MARC ME 7 VC CANTON MARENNAIS 03:33:52 37,03 36
37
710 MORANDEAU MICHEL MH 2 NL 03:33:54 37,02 37
38
728 GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN MD 15 NL 03:33:55 37,02 38
39
614 FERRAND PHILIPPE MG 5 LA ROUE GUATAISE 03:33:56 37,02 39
40
628 HOBSON RICHARD MF 3 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 03:33:57 37,02 40
41
537 ANTOLDI LOUIS MG 6 NL 03:33:59 37,01 41
42
744 BOUCHET SEBASTIEN MD 16 NL 03:34:05 36,99 42
43
720 PEREZ THOMAS MD 17 NL 03:34:38 36,90 43
44
719 POIRIER GUILLAUME MD 18 NL 03:35:47 36,70 44
45
603 VOYE JEAN PIERRE MI 2 VC ST YRIEIX 03:37:52 36,35 45
46
589 LAGANE DANIEL MI 3 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:37:55 36,34 46
47
675 GOUEDO OLIVIER ME 8 VC SOYAUX 03:38:50 36,19 47
48
538 GUY PATRICE MG 7 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 03:38:51 36,19 48
49
524 CAILLET ANTOINE MC 8 EC TAIZE AIZIE 03:40:17 35,95 49
50
572 MANDEIX CEDRIC ME 9 AC LIBOURNE 03:40:18 35,95 50
51
575 CHAMINAUD DAMIEN MD 19 AVC LIBOURNAIS 03:40:19 35,95 51
52
690 ROBERT JEAN-MICHEL MI 4 CERCLE HANDI ROCHELAIS 03:40:49 35,87 52
53
618 BONNEAU GERARD MI 5 AJ MONTMOREAU 03:42:35 35,58 53
54
515 DUMAS ROGER MI 6 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 03:44:15 35,32 54
55
597 LEVEQUE CLAUDE MI 7 EC FELLETIN USSEL 03:44:18 35,31 55
56
718 LAIR MICKAEL MC 9 NL 03:44:19 35,31 56
57
599 JEANTET MAX FRANCOIS MI 8 ST PALAIS DE BLAYE 03:44:33 35,27 57
58
731 TURLET CHARLES MG 8 NL 03:44:40 35,25 58
59
721 POTY CYRIL MD 20 NL 03:44:53 35,22 59
60
613 AIGRON CHRISTOPHE MF 4 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 03:46:06 35,03 60
61
726 LAFORGE FERERIC MG 9 NL 03:46:07 35,02 61
62
590 CHASSIN LAURENT ME 10 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 03:46:10 35,02 62
63
632 MICHAUD JEAN YVES ME 11 VC ROCHFORT 03:46:22 34,99 63
64
687 CORDONNIER HUGUES MD 21 VC CANTON MARENNAIS 03:46:41 34,94 64
65
689 BAUGUIL LAURENT MF 5 ETOILE SPORTIVE CHAMPNIERS 03:48:52 34,60 65
66
601 KELLER CHRISTOPHE MD 22 VC JARNAC 03:49:48 34,46 66
67
640 BONNEAU ALEXIS ME 12 JSA TRIATHLON 03:49:48 34,46 67
68
545 MONTALESCOT JEAN-MICHEL MG 10 ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:49:49 34,46 68
69
561 DESHOULIERES MICHEL MI 9 ASSJ ST JUNIEN 03:49:49 34,46 69
70
724 BUIS ERIC MD 23 NL 03:49:50 34,46 70
71
631 BARROUD PIERRE MH 3 CSA RUELLE 03:49:50 34,46 71
72
639 POISAC JEAN FRANCOIS ME 13 AC4B 03:49:50 34,46 72
73
620 BIDAULT CHRISTOPHE MF 6 AUCUN 03:49:50 34,46 73
74
608 JOLLY FRANCOIS MF 7 AC ETAULAIS 03:49:50 34,46 74
75
645 BIREAU STEPHANE MF 8 VC SOYAUX 03:49:51 34,45 75
76
556 DEVAINE PASCAL MF 9 ASSJ ST JUNIEN 03:49:52 34,45 76
77
642 MICHAUD CHRISTIAN MI 10 CYCLOS BRIOUXAIS 03:49:52 34,45 77
78
557 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 24 ASSJ ST JUNIEN 03:49:52 34,45 78
79
660 FOURNIER SYLVAIN MD 25 TEAN SAINT SAUVEUR 03:49:53 34,45 79
80
678 MENARD YVES MI 11 ST GELAIS CYCLISME 03:49:53 34,45 80
81
653 VIGNAUD VINCENT MG 11 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:49:53 34,45 81
82
581 MORANGE FREDERIC ME 14 VC SOYAUX 03:49:53 34,45 82
83
525 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MG 12 CAVIGNAC CLUB 03:49:54 34,45 83
84
520 BRUMAUD CHRISTOPHE MF 10 NL 03:49:54 34,45 84
85
593 BAROTIN YVES MH 4 CL MARTELL CYCLOS 03:49:54 34,45 85
86
559 CARBAIN JEAN FRANCOIS MG 13 ASSJ ST JUNIEN 03:49:55 34,45 86
87
615 EDELY BERNARD MG 14 CSA RUELLE 03:49:59 34,44 87
88
701 CHAMPARNEAU JACQUES MI 12 ASPTT ANGOULEME 03:50:22 34,38 88
89
705 JUBEAU JEROME MD 26 ASPTT ANGOULEME 03:50:53 34,30 89
90
526 MEURIC HERVE MF 11 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 03:51:13 34,25 90
91
588 GOURAUD JEAN LOUIS MI 13 VPP NONTRON 03:52:21 34,09 91
92
733 PRESTAT MAXIME ME 15 NL 03:52:34 34,05 92
93
607 BOURROUSSE CYRIL MD 27 AS VERRIERS 03:52:43 34,03 93
94
536 PRIGENT MICHEL MG 15 VELO CLUB DE COSNAC 03:57:54 33,29 94
95
609 PONS SERGE MI 14 VC COSNAC 03:57:57 33,28 95
96
564 BEZANGIER JEAN MARC MI 15 VC COSNAC 03:58:02 33,27 96
97
643 LEVASSEUR ERIC MG 16 BRIE LC 03:58:31 33,20 97
98
587 CHABRIER JEAN LUC MI 16 UC BRIVE 03:58:33 33,20 98
99
555 CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN MI 17 UC BRIVISTE 03:58:41 33,18 99
100
568 FRAINAUD MICHEL MG 17 GUIDON MANSLOIS 03:58:42 33,18 100
101
544 LARA-CARRASCO JOSE MI 18 ASSO CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 03:59:00 33,14 101
102
692 PREVOT ALAIN ME 16 LA ROUE GUATAISE 03:59:33 33,06 102
103
533 LEAU LAURENT MG 18 CC NANTEUIL 79 04:00:21 32,95 103
104
523 VIGIER JEAN MICHEL MI 19 VC SAINTAIS 04:00:45 32,90 104
105
510 MOREIRA CARLOS MG 19 ASSO TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 04:00:48 32,89 105
106
637 SAGOT MICHEL MI 20 AUCUN 04:00:49 32,89 106
107
616 TIREAU DANIEL MH 5 VC SAINTAIS 04:00:50 32,88 107
108
634 CHEVRIER PATRICK MG 20 AC LIBOURNE 04:00:50 32,88 108
109
501 GAUTIER CHRISTOPHER MG 21 O.C.H DE ROCHEFORT SUR MER 04:00:51 32,88 109
110
646 MORAT CHRISTIAN MF 12 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 04:00:52 32,88 110
111
706 NEGRIER REGIS MG 22 X 04:00:52 32,88 111
112
659 VILLENAVE JEAN CLAUDE MI 21 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 04:00:52 32,88 112
113
649 CHAMPARNAUD JEAN CLAUDE MI 22 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 04:00:53 32,88 113
114
737 LAVANDIER DANIEL MI 23 NL 04:00:53 32,88 114
115
517 CAPITAINE JEAN LUC MD 28 ASSO ESPACE CREATIF TAIZE AIZIE 04:00:53 32,88 115
116
739 SEMON RICHARD MI 24 NL 04:00:53 32,88 116
117
574 SALOMON JEAN-CHARLES MI 25 VC ECOZILIEN 04:00:54 32,88 117
118
636 ROQUET JOEL JOEL MG 23 GUIDON MANSLOIS 04:00:54 32,88 118
119
511 PAROLA LAURENT MF 13 NL 04:00:55 32,87 119
120
641 BERTHOMMÉ ADRIEN MD 29 NL 04:01:46 32,76 120
121
586 COULAS ANTOINE MI 26 TC NATURE 04:01:46 32,76 121
122
729 ROGNON KEVIN MC 10 NL 04:01:52 32,74 122
123
604 GRANDVAUD DAVID ME 17 VC ST YRIEIX 04:01:54 32,74 123
124
602 DEFOULOUNOUX YVES MI 27 VC ST YRIEIX 04:01:56 32,74 124
125
558 PREVOT JEAN LUC MG 24 ASSJ ST JUNIEN 04:01:56 32,74 125
126
662 PILET JEAN PIERRE MH 6 BRIE LC 04:01:57 32,73 126
127
670 SAUSSEAU JACKY MI 28 AL GD PONTOUVRE 04:01:57 32,73 127
128
560 LEFORT JEAN FRANCOIS MG 25 ASSJ ST JUNIEN 04:01:58 32,73 128
129
680 BACHELET THIERRY MI 29 CL MARTELL 04:01:58 32,73 129
130
651 PIVETEAU BENOIT MD 30 TEAM 16 VTT 04:01:59 32,73 130
131
697 MIRANDE PIERRE ME 18 SAINT DENIS DE PILE 04:01:59 32,73 131
132
707 BORG MARC MF 14 LC SAINT JUSTIN 04:01:59 32,73 132
133
712 LECOROLELR CHRISTOPHE MF 15 NL 04:02:27 32,66 133
134
552 SENNEGON LAURENT MF 16 ASSO VELO CLUB CYCLISTE INGRANDES 04:04:03 32,45 134
135
703 POIROU SYLVERES MH 7 VC SAINTAIS 04:04:05 32,45 135
136
606 BELIVIER JEAN PIERRE MI 30 CAPO LIMOGES 04:04:06 32,45 136
137
622 RIVAUD PATRICK MF 17 AUCUN 04:04:12 32,43 137
138
741 CHOLLET AXEL MC 11 NL 04:04:19 32,42 138
139
695 PUCHE JEAN FRANCOIS MI 31 AS VERRIERS 04:04:39 32,37 139
140
742 MARIE MICHEL MH 8 NL 04:05:49 32,22 140
141
543 BOUQUINET DIDIER MF 18 GUIDON MANSLOIS 04:05:49 32,22 141
142
577 PETIT FREDDY MF 19 AC 4 B 04:06:38 32,11 142
143
519 DRAPEAU PASCAL MF 20 NL 04:09:34 31,73 143
144
672 GLANGETAS FREDERIC MD 31 AL GD PONTOUVRE 04:10:47 31,58 144
145
554 LESNIER JACQUES MI 32 ASSO CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:12:52 31,32 145
146
676 DELLA-LIBERA JEAN PIERRE MI 33 CC PINEUILH 04:13:25 31,25 146
147
540 MESMIN MICHEL MI 34 LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 04:14:39 31,10 147
148
527 BALLON JEAN-JACQUES MH 9 VC SAINTAIS 04:14:39 31,10 148
149
611 DELAGE DIDIER MH 10 NL 04:14:40 31,10 149
150
529 AUBOUIN BERNARD MI 35 CC DE COURZEIX 04:14:49 31,08 150
151
532 LEROY ANNE LAURE FB 1 ASCH ROCHEFORT 04:15:47 30,96 1
152
531 LEBRAS JEAN MARIE MI 36 ASCH ROCHEFORT 04:15:48 30,96 151
153
598 MEYNARD GUY MG 26 AUCUN 04:15:49 30,96 152
154
661 GRAVAT LAURENT MF 21 BRIE LC 04:15:49 30,96 153
155
626 LIZOIE CHRISTIAN MI 37 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 04:15:56 30,94 154
156
512 ROUDIER ALAIN MI 38 CLUB CYCLO COZILLON 04:19:19 30,54 155
157
713 SAVARIT ALEXIS MC 12 NL 04:19:20 30,54 156
158
546 DESAGE CLAUDE MH 11 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 04:19:21 30,54 157
159
570 SHANNON SIMON MH 12 CT RIBERAC 04:19:55 30,47 158
160
693 CAUBERT JEAN FRANCOIS MH 13 CCNG CAVIGNAC 04:19:57 30,47 159
161
617 ESTIER ROLAND MH 14 UC CHATEAUNEUF 04:20:01 30,46 160
162
694 CAUDERT BEATE FB 2 CCNG CAVIGNAC 04:20:02 30,46 2
163
684 BERBUDEAU MARIE CLAUDE FB 3 VC CANTON MARENNAIS 04:20:06 30,45 3
164
596 NICOLAS JEAN MI 39 AC ETAULAIS 04:20:11 30,44 161
165
683 BERBUDEAU MICHEL MH 15 VC CANTON MARENNAIS 04:20:17 30,43 162
166
656 NEBOUT JEAN CLAUDE MI 40 EC TAIZE AIZIE 04:21:09 30,33 163
167
566 BOUJUT DOMINIQUE ME 19 CYCLOS PONTOIS 04:21:31 30,28 164
168
657 CONNAN MICHEL MF 22 CC COUZEIX 04:21:47 30,25 165
169
638 JAMOT DENIS ME 20 ACN DUN LE PASTEL 04:25:11 29,87 166
170
648 ROBARAUD THIERRY MH 16 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 04:25:20 29,85 167
171
605 DOBIGEON PIERRE MI 41 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 04:25:21 29,85 168
172
666 MICHEAU JEAN PIERRE MI 42 CC PUYMOYEN 04:25:21 29,85 169
173
650 BUIS GUY MI 43 AC VERNEUIL 04:25:21 29,85 170
174
569 GRANET CHRISTIAN MI 44 CYCLO CLUB EXIDEUIL 04:25:22 29,84 171
175
530 LEROY REGIS MG 27 ASCH ROCHEFORT 04:25:23 29,84 172
176
667 MARCEL HENRY MI 45 CC PUYMOYEN 04:25:24 29,84 173
177
647 RAMAUD RAYMOND MI 46 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 04:25:25 29,84 174
178
709 BALLANGER NICOLAS MD 32 NL 04:25:55 29,78 175
179
595 RONDIER LAURENCE FB 4 LA ROUE GUATAISE 04:26:38 29,70 4
180
625 LACABANE ALAIN MG 28 VC TRELISSAC 04:26:40 29,70 176
181
516 VALADE CHRISTIAN MH 17 UNION CYCLISTESEREILHAC 04:26:41 29,70 177
182
686 HEULIN SEBASTIEN ME 21 VC CANTON MARENNAIS 04:33:03 29,00 178
183
505 NADAUD MICHEL MH 18 ETOILE SPORTIVE CHAMPNIERS 04:34:33 28,85 179
184
539 BECANNE FRANCK MF 23 BM COACHING 04:34:38 28,84 180
185
591 HUCTEAU HERVE MF 24 TEAM CHATEAUBERNARD 04:38:33 28,43 181
186
509 MASSY SERGE MG 29 ASSO TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 04:38:36 28,43 182
187
579 BOISSEAU BERNARD MH 19 ACAS ANDILLY 04:38:39 28,42 183
188
506 VERGER PASCAL MG 30 CLUB CYCLO COZILLON 04:43:51 27,90 184
189
507 BOULESTEIX ANDRE MI 47 ASSO CYCLO CLUB D'EXIDEUIL S/VIENNE 04:45:05 27,78 185
190
541 LE GOFF FREDERIC ME 22 VELO PONTOIS 04:45:06 27,78 186
191
534 ABIER FRANCOIS MH 20 C C GEMOZAC 04:46:06 27,68 187
192
549 CHALOPIN CLAUDE MI 48 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 04:48:26 27,46 188
193
658 CHALOPIN ROLAND MI 49 UC FLAVIGNAC 04:48:26 27,46 189
194
698 LADUZ GWENAEL MD 33 NL 04:48:33 27,45 190
195
716 GUERIN SOPHIE FB 5 NL 04:48:35 27,44 5
196
717 GUERIN DIDIER MF 25 NL 04:48:35 27,44 191
197
722 DAVID ALAIN MI 50 NL 04:48:45 27,43 192
198
621 EUDLINE YANNICK MD 34 AUCUN 04:50:42 27,24 193
199
573 LE GOAZIOU ALAIN MH 21 AC C MERIGNAC 04:52:46 27,05 194
200
663 MOUNIER PHILIPPE MG 31 CC PUYMOYEN 04:55:09 26,83 195
201
665 SEGUIN CHRISTIAN MI 51 CC PUYMOYEN 04:56:38 26,70 196
202
669 DOVEAU CHRISTIAN MI 52 CC PUYMOYEN 04:56:39 26,70 197
203
627 BUREAU MICHEL MI 53 UC FLAVIGNAC 05:02:44 26,16 198
204
704 FRAPIN CHRISTELLE FB 6 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 05:07:32 25,75 6
205
594 PORTAL MICHEL MH 22 AUCUN 05:10:55 25,47 199
206
682 FLOCH MARCEL MG 32 VC CANTON MARENNAIS 05:15:19 25,12 200
207
681 INACIO JEAN MI 54 VC CANTON MARENNAIS 05:15:23 25,11 201
208
553 COUTURE ROGER MI 55 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTIQUE DU CANTON DE GEMOZAC 05:16:34 25,02 202
209
584 JEZOUIN MAX MI 56 AUCUN 05:22:25 24,56 203
210
623 DENOEL CEDRIC MD 35 TEAM 16 VTT 00:00:00 5,50 204
211
630 MIGNOT BRUNO MF 26 FAC 00:00:00 5,50 205
212
702 SIMONNOT EMMANUEL MD 36 LA ROUE GUATAISE 00:00:00 5,50 206
213
711 MINEAU ANTOINE MC 13 NL 00:00:00 5,50 207
214
714 SAVARIT LAURENT MG 33 NL 00:00:00 5,50 208
215
745 MALLET WIELFRID MC 14 NL 02:26:09 4,99 209
216
734 PREVOST ALAIN MG 34 NL 02:32:28 4,97 210
217
502 HERVE THIERRY MF 27 ROC ROCHECHOUART 03:00:54 4,89 211
218
535 CHAUBET FRANCK ME 23 AC ST MICHEL 03:05:31 4,87 212
219
735 MINEAU TRISTAN ME 24 NL 03:09:16 4,86 213
220
679 GUILLAUD MICHEL MH 23 VC CANTON MARENNAIS 03:18:17 4,83 214
221
508 DIVRY PATRICK MH 24 NL 03:22:35 4,82 215
222
668 BONAMAIN PIERRE MD 37 CC PUYMOYEN 03:22:35 4,82 216
223
624 CLAISSE MARC MI 57 VC AREDIEN 03:22:36 4,82 217
224
585 BONNERON MATHIEU MC 15 LV C TONEINS 03:24:28 4,82 218
225
677 DREYFUS EMMANUEL ME 25 VC SOYAUX 03:34:59 4,79 219