La Pastourelle - 24/05/2014

Trail 53 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
9 Mahe CHRISTIAN MV1 1 05:08:58 10,29 1
2
254 Janiaud SéBASTIEN MSE 1 05:20:47 9,91 2
3
165 Beaume BENJAMIN MSE 2 05:21:31 9,89 3
4
259 Barbet LAURENT MV1 2 05:32:16 9,57 4
5
115 Sorin LUDOVIC MSE 3 05:45:19 9,21 5
6
65 Laval BENOIT MV1 3 05:47:00 9,16 6
7
102 Bessieres DAVID MSE 4 05:49:19 9,10 7
8
248 Diot LAURENT MSE 5 05:52:57 9,01 8
9
310 Escalle LAURENT MSE 6 05:57:05 8,91 9
10
314 Pollet LUDOVIC MSE 7 05:58:51 8,86 10
11
289 Serrero MARC MV2 1 06:04:23 8,73 11
12
382 Fabregues DOMINIQUE MV2 2 06:16:03 8,46 12
13
211 Oury SéBASTIEN MSE 8 06:17:10 8,43 13
14
160 Antignac SAM MV1 4 06:18:40 8,40 14
15
305 Gerbal BAPTISTE MSE 9 06:19:25 8,38 15
16
351 Lagorce WILLY MSE 10 06:19:40 8,38 16
17
228 Roussey JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 11 06:19:41 8,38 17
18
309 Dessans DOMINIQUE MV1 5 06:21:57 8,33 18
19
218 Vidotto FRED MV1 6 06:21:58 8,33 19
20
153 Soulier THIERRY MV2 3 06:25:11 8,26 20
21
368 Menu EMMANUEL MSE 12 06:28:55 8,18 21
22
332 Vieira dos santos ABILIO MV1 7 06:28:56 8,18 22
23
273 Sevene JéRôME MSE 13 06:30:03 8,15 23
24
315 Poncot YOHAN MSE 14 06:31:33 8,12 24
25
231 Roques NICOLAS MSE 15 06:31:49 8,12 25
26
120 Meyroneinc JEAN JACQUES MSE 16 06:32:51 8,09 26
27
151 Blanc GERARD MV3 1 06:32:54 8,09 27
28
98 Tucou MAXIME MV1 8 06:32:56 8,09 28
29
399 Aubree IRENE FV1 9 06:33:09 8,09 1
30
393 Bardaud DAVID MSE 17 06:34:25 8,06 29
31
35 Triganon JEAN MARC MV1 10 06:36:26 8,02 30
32
344 Charbonnel LIONEL MV1 11 06:37:56 7,99 31
33
319 Sagnet LUCIEN MV3 2 06:40:00 7,95 32
34
255 Rouxel CHRISTIAN MV2 4 06:41:27 7,92 33
35
272 Nogre GUILLAUME MSE 18 06:43:51 7,87 34
36
271 Joveski VALERY MSE 19 06:43:51 7,87 35
37
207 Meinier FRéDéRIC MV1 12 06:45:33 7,84 36
38
82 Benech EMMANUEL MSE 20 06:45:33 7,84 37
39
215 Roquier DAMIEN MV1 13 06:45:33 7,84 38
40
95 Billoux JOEL MV1 14 06:45:35 7,84 39
41
116 Bessieres STEPHANE MV1 15 06:45:36 7,84 40
42
105 Dumas LAURENT MV2 5 06:46:58 7,81 41
43
322 Negron PAUL MSE 21 06:49:39 7,76 42
44
28 Fort FRANCIS MV2 6 06:49:42 7,76 43
45
237 Mauzat STEPHANIE FSE 22 06:50:31 7,75 2
46
420 Omnes JEROME MSE 23 06:50:33 7,75 44
47
164 Robier FRéDéRIC MV1 16 06:50:36 7,74 45
48
48 Marcovici SYLVAIN MSE 24 06:51:06 7,74 46
49
199 Andrieu FREDERIC MSE 25 06:51:25 7,73 47
50
350 Cognet YVES MV1 17 06:53:48 7,68 48
51
140 Auvray SEBASTIEN MSE 26 06:54:19 7,67 49
52
147 Guyonneau MICKAEL MV1 18 06:54:20 7,67 50
53
361 Bertin JEROME MV1 19 06:55:10 7,66 51
54
403 Dagiral FRANCK MV1 20 06:55:56 7,65 52
55
236 Caumes FRANçOIS MV2 7 06:57:25 7,62 53
56
409 Sangelle DAVID MV1 21 06:58:41 7,60 54
57
373 Charpentier GILLES MV2 8 07:00:01 7,57 55
58
311 Fevrier FRANCK MV1 22 07:00:45 7,56 56
59
422 Besombe PHILIPPE MV1 23 07:02:53 7,52 57
60
176 Coquerelle YANNIS MV1 24 07:02:58 7,52 58
61
223 EYRIGNOUX JULIEN MSE 27 07:03:37 7,51 59
62
209 Martin RODOLPHE MV1 25 07:03:59 7,50 60
63
117 Quiers JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 26 07:04:25 7,49 61
64
226 Sidri HASSAN MV1 27 07:04:54 7,48 62
65
246 Plenecassagne YANNICK MV1 28 07:05:34 7,47 63
66
217 Bracq PHILIPPE MV1 29 07:06:08 7,46 64
67
114 Henry MICKAEL MSE 28 07:06:52 7,45 65
68
293 Tafforeau FRANCK MV1 30 07:06:52 7,45 66
69
268 Le bobinnec ELWIS MV1 31 07:07:14 7,44 67
70
371 Passiouk ANTON MSE 29 07:07:44 7,43 68
71
364 Mauzat JEAN PIERRE MV3 3 07:07:57 7,43 69
72
427 Mallet PIERRE MV1 32 07:08:38 7,42 70
73
7 Bruneau MANUEL MSE 30 07:09:48 7,40 71
74
308 Chiostri ISABELLE FV1 33 07:10:01 7,39 3
75
47 Roux JEAN_FRANçOIS MV1 34 07:10:06 7,39 72
76
100 Gimenez SEBASTIEN MSE 31 07:10:20 7,39 73
77
135 Delarue FABRICE MV1 35 07:11:56 7,36 74
78
222 Loubeyre DIDIER MV1 36 07:12:02 7,36 75
79
190 Goby FABIEN MSE 32 07:13:12 7,34 76
80
179 Kermorvant CYRIL MV1 37 07:13:55 7,33 77
81
32 Pauliac FREDERIC MV1 38 07:14:00 7,33 78
82
158 Monjanel EMMANUEL MV1 39 07:14:28 7,32 79
83
25 Malvezin DAVID MSE 33 07:15:52 7,30 80
84
406 Gesnouin STEPHANE MV1 40 07:16:38 7,28 81
85
30 Madrignac JEROME MSE 34 07:17:46 7,26 82
86
81 Renier YANNICK MSE 35 07:18:35 7,25 83
87
281 Rougier FREDERIC MSE 36 07:18:55 7,25 84
88
341 Parot BRUNO MV1 41 07:20:32 7,22 85
89
184 Nicollo LAURENT MV1 42 07:20:33 7,22 86
90
195 Lemmet ALAIN MV2 9 07:22:18 7,19 87
91
425 Gres ANDRé MV3 4 07:22:20 7,19 88
92
321 Berland ALAIN MV2 10 07:23:13 7,17 89
93
297 Lemoine JULIEN MSE 37 07:23:37 7,17 90
94
122 Vergne JEAN PIERRE MV2 11 07:24:02 7,16 91
95
75 Crosnier ERIC MV1 43 07:25:15 7,14 92
96
323 Coutard JéRôME MSE 38 07:25:51 7,13 93
97
358 Lehericey BORIS MSE 39 07:25:51 7,13 94
98
2 Demeslay SYLVAIN MV1 44 07:26:52 7,12 95
99
210 Schmit MARC MV1 45 07:27:37 7,10 96
100
92 Pouteau HERVE MV2 12 07:27:53 7,10 97
101
421 Privat JEAN MSE 40 07:28:56 7,08 98
102
162 Juillard STEPHANE MSE 41 07:29:00 7,08 99
103
175 Gueho THIERRY MV2 13 07:29:29 7,07 100
104
50 Gonzalez GILLES MV1 46 07:29:42 7,07 101
105
136 Metais DAMIEN MSE 42 07:30:47 7,05 102
106
148 Colin YOACHIM MSE 43 07:30:47 7,05 103
107
170 Ailloud SéBASTIEN MV1 47 07:31:08 7,05 104
108
385 Bartet MICHEL MV2 14 07:31:44 7,04 105
109
189 Dabrigeon PHILIPPE MV2 15 07:33:15 7,02 106
110
345 Fabre GUILLAUME MSE 44 07:33:43 7,01 107
111
224 Yonnet JOACHIM MV1 48 07:33:52 7,01 108
112
352 Neury JEAN MARC MV2 16 07:34:00 7,00 109
113
107 Bosdeveix MATHIEU MSE 45 07:34:11 7,00 110
114
29 Hautier DAVID MSE 46 07:34:49 6,99 111
115
56 Lepine FABIEN MV1 49 07:35:34 6,98 112
116
54 Parra CHRISTOPHE MV1 50 07:35:35 6,98 113
117
415 Felgines JOEL MV1 51 07:35:42 6,98 114
118
37 Margiewes SYLVAIN MSE 47 07:36:02 6,97 115
119
31 Garnier FABRICE MSE 48 07:36:18 6,97 116
120
253 Wasselet JEAN MARC MV2 17 07:36:49 6,96 117
121
333 Auriacombe LAURENT MV2 18 07:37:08 6,96 118
122
388 Calmelly EMMANUEL MSE 49 07:37:55 6,94 119
123
338 Philippe JULIEN MSE 50 07:37:56 6,94 120
124
244 Delzongle LAURENT MV1 52 07:38:18 6,94 121
125
232 Lévigne FRéDéRIC MSE 51 07:39:35 6,92 122
126
249 Kosyk STEEVE MSE 52 07:39:49 6,92 123
127
366 Bayle EDOUARD MSE 53 07:41:03 6,90 124
128
24 Vautrin JOEL MV1 53 07:41:34 6,89 125
129
400 Pigat JEROME MV1 54 07:43:20 6,86 126
130
367 Combier PHILIPPE MV1 55 07:43:25 6,86 127
131
91 Emmanuel MULLER MV1 56 07:43:36 6,86 128
132
94 Lopes PATRICK MV1 57 07:43:37 6,86 129
133
152 Douheret XAVIER MV1 58 07:43:44 6,86 130
134
276 Papet DOMINIQUE MV2 19 07:43:57 6,85 131
135
419 Varin CHRISTOPHE MV2 20 07:44:03 6,85 132
136
141 Fradin DOMINIQUE MV2 21 07:44:08 6,85 133
137
387 Macaux CELINE FV1 59 07:44:10 6,85 4
138
212 Domprobst FREDERIC MSE 54 07:44:39 6,84 134
139
348 Lenglin ANTHONY MV1 60 07:45:44 6,83 135
140
225 Jacquet LAURENT MV2 22 07:46:07 6,82 136
141
76 Lefebvre PHILIPPE MV1 61 07:46:31 6,82 137
142
154 Martin PAUL MV2 23 07:46:57 6,81 138
143
295 Serrero ROBERT MV1 62 07:48:30 6,79 139
144
108 Dief GERARD MV2 24 07:48:36 6,79 140
145
39 Archimbaud CLELIA FSE 55 07:49:30 6,77 5
146
38 Kubacki ALEXANDRE MSE 56 07:49:30 6,77 141
147
203 Montbarbon ALEXIS MSE 57 07:49:55 6,77 142
148
329 Brun PATRICK MV1 63 07:51:37 6,74 143
149
416 Menec ENORA FSE 58 07:51:52 6,74 6
150
267 Roure FREDERIC MV1 64 07:52:21 6,73 144
151
379 Quilleret FRANCK MV1 65 07:52:22 6,73 145
152
127 Martineau MICHEL MV2 25 07:52:45 6,73 146
153
304 Gane HERVE MV1 66 07:52:47 6,73 147
154
282 Mons DOMINIQUE MV2 26 07:52:47 6,73 148
155
101 Geneste NICOLAS MSE 59 07:53:14 6,72 149
156
118 Mesples LILIAN MSE 60 07:53:14 6,72 150
157
126 Jardat HUGUES MV2 27 07:53:34 6,71 151
158
60 Vidalinc LILIAN MSE 61 07:53:44 6,71 152
159
8 Masson ERIC MV2 28 07:53:58 6,71 153
160
106 Dussouchaud CHRISTIAN MV3 5 07:54:05 6,71 154
161
331 Le kverne DAVID MV1 67 07:54:15 6,71 155
162
178 Dounies JéRôME MSE 62 07:54:39 6,70 156
163
258 Robert BENJAMIN MSE 63 07:56:12 6,68 157
164
159 Astings GREGORY MV1 68 07:56:14 6,68 158
165
229 Schmitt ALAIN MV2 29 07:56:19 6,68 159
166
63 Garcia ROBERT MV1 69 07:56:44 6,67 160
167
66 Gaspar JOSE MV1 70 07:58:47 6,64 161
168
188 Legent MATHIEU MSE 64 08:00:56 6,61 162
169
339 Murin GERARD MV3 6 08:01:23 6,61 163
170
27 Daste DOMINIQUE MV2 30 08:01:55 6,60 164
171
285 Chesnais MARC MV1 71 08:01:56 6,60 165
172
55 Pouget JEAN CLAUDE MV2 31 08:02:09 6,60 166
173
362 Bouleaux PATRICK MV1 72 08:04:07 6,57 167
174
133 Lavaud PATRICK MV2 32 08:04:46 6,56 168
175
131 Soulard FREDERIC MV1 73 08:04:47 6,56 169
176
354 Bergaud CHRISTOPHE MV1 74 08:05:31 6,55 170
177
96 Daudé LAURENT MV1 75 08:05:33 6,55 171
178
61 Ducheix XAVIER MV1 76 08:05:34 6,55 172
179
113 Griffault STEPHANE MV1 77 08:07:09 6,53 173
180
128 Raynaud CEDRIC MV1 78 08:08:22 6,51 174
181
58 Fettar RACHID MV1 79 08:08:47 6,51 175
182
59 Gilles AURéLIEN MSE 65 08:09:13 6,50 176
183
380 Decourteix REMY MSE 66 08:09:14 6,50 177
184
156 Liotard THIERRY MV2 33 08:10:05 6,49 178
185
12 Deserces JEAN JACQUES MV2 34 08:10:08 6,49 179
186
426 Gausset OLIVIER MV1 80 08:10:19 6,49 180
187
325 Mieuzet ARNAUD MSE 67 08:10:29 6,48 181
188
324 Lesaint MATTHIEU MSE 68 08:10:32 6,48 182
189
103 Herault VINCENT MSE 69 08:11:20 6,47 183
190
14 Parchemin YVAN MSE 70 08:11:28 6,47 184
191
398 De azevedo CELINE FV1 81 08:11:34 6,47 7
192
307 Caillou LOIC MV1 82 08:11:47 6,47 185
193
163 Peyrat STEPHANE MV1 83 08:12:17 6,46 186
194
397 Melin LAURENT MV1 84 08:12:20 6,46 187
195
274 Jacquemin PHILIPPE MV2 35 08:12:29 6,46 188
196
110 Goyheneix PHILIPPE MV2 36 08:12:29 6,46 189
197
383 Lataste LUDOVIC MSE 71 08:13:47 6,44 190
198
40 Leger ROMAIN MSE 72 08:13:48 6,44 191
199
335 Momboisse OLIVIER MV1 85 08:13:50 6,44 192
200
71 Bassereau CHRISTOPHE MV1 86 08:14:09 6,44 193
201
130 Loubeyre GUILLAUME MSE 73 08:15:26 6,42 194
202
145 Cousson GWENDOLINE FSE 74 08:15:38 6,42 8
203
143 Bonneau MICHEL MV2 37 08:15:40 6,42 195
204
146 Cousson SEBASTIEN MV1 87 08:15:41 6,42 196
205
205 Pallier BRYAN MSE 75 08:15:48 6,41 197
206
36 Jouvet FREDERIC MV1 88 08:15:52 6,41 198
207
370 Fraioli MARIO MV1 89 08:16:24 6,41 199
208
330 Tournier ISABELLE FV1 90 08:16:46 6,40 9
209
408 Caldagues THIERRY MV1 91 08:16:49 6,40 200
210
336 Bonnefoy ANDRE MV3 7 08:17:35 6,39 201
211
204 Mahieu YANN MV2 38 08:17:59 6,39 202
212
196 Vest FRéDéRIC MV1 92 08:18:03 6,38 203
213
346 Roure JéRôME MV1 93 08:18:51 6,37 204
214
166 Levrai MICHEL MV1 94 08:19:14 6,37 205
215
353 Morin CéDRIC MV1 95 08:19:16 6,37 206
216
429 Peyramaure BRUNO MV2 39 08:19:37 6,36 207
217
428 Chauder SOLINE FSE 76 08:20:04 6,36 10
218
303 Pipy FREDERIC MV1 96 08:20:20 6,36 208
219
77 Deshayes LAURENT MV2 40 08:20:45 6,35 209
220
372 Armand DENIS MV2 41 08:21:02 6,35 210
221
235 Dif EMMANUEL MV1 97 08:21:12 6,34 211
222
266 Vannier CHRISTIAN MV1 98 08:22:24 6,33 212
223
412 Baschera RICHARD MV1 99 08:22:28 6,33 213
224
6 Bruneau FABIEN MSE 77 08:23:32 6,32 214
225
174 Le bot FANNY FSE 78 08:24:04 6,31 11
226
213 Ponceau LAURENT MSE 79 08:24:06 6,31 215
227
290 Tourneur FRANCOIS DAVID MSE 80 08:24:07 6,31 216
228
291 Chanséaume ERIC MV1 100 08:24:08 6,31 217
229
11 Fonrouge SéBASTIEN MSE 81 08:25:29 6,29 218
230
22 Delmas CHRISTOPHE MV1 101 08:25:42 6,29 219
231
284 Costa OLIVIER MSE 82 08:25:46 6,29 220
232
125 Montserat DANIEL MV2 42 08:25:46 6,29 221
233
138 Chargelegue PATRICIA FSE 83 08:26:01 6,28 12
234
137 Chargelegue FLORENT MSE 84 08:26:08 6,28 222
235
363 Wipliez PASCAL MV2 43 08:26:12 6,28 223
236
26 Bioulac ANDRE MV2 44 08:28:07 6,26 224
237
240 Avanzini JEAN PAUL MV2 45 08:28:12 6,26 225
238
263 Sauze FRANCIS MV2 46 08:28:16 6,26 226
239
313 Laborie FABRICE MV1 102 08:29:18 6,24 227
240
177 Beauffeny FRéDéRIC MV2 47 08:29:41 6,24 228
241
300 Kervella CéDRIC MSE 85 08:30:31 6,23 229
242
357 Aragnou CHRISTOPHE MSE 86 08:31:36 6,22 230
243
41 Vidal VINCENT MV1 103 08:32:12 6,21 231
244
359 Prie DAVID MSE 87 08:32:20 6,21 232
245
171 Meraville PIERRE MSE 88 08:34:43 6,18 233
246
64 Simon GWILHERM MV1 104 08:35:12 6,17 234
247
298 Hamidovic ANTHONY MSE 89 08:37:07 6,15 235
248
302 Bastard JOEL MV1 105 08:37:52 6,14 236
249
374 Gilbert CHRISTOPHE MV1 106 08:38:00 6,14 237
250
3 Mouly PIERRE MV3 8 08:38:03 6,14 238
251
104 Guitard JEAN MICHEL MV2 48 08:38:16 6,14 239
252
119 Chaumond JACQUES MV2 49 08:38:19 6,14 240
253
157 Delpech CHRISTIAN MV3 9 08:38:41 6,13 241
254
279 Desroche SYLVAIN MSE 90 08:39:24 6,12 242
255
277 Goujat STéPHANE MV1 107 08:40:58 6,10 243
256
44 Dumais GRéGORY MV1 108 08:41:16 6,10 244
257
74 Coudere FRANCK MV1 109 08:41:29 6,10 245
258
424 Laurent PASCAL MV2 50 08:41:44 6,09 246
259
251 Lelouche BERNARD MV2 51 08:41:44 6,09 247
260
69 Simonneau JEAN NOEL MV1 110 08:41:45 6,09 248
261
182 Bardeau SERGE MV2 52 08:42:29 6,09 249
262
392 Joly PIERRE MV2 53 08:43:22 6,08 250
263
187 Le rouzic denoual CAMILLE FSE 91 08:44:13 6,07 13
264
243 Sonzogni JEAN PAUL MV1 111 08:45:19 6,05 251
265
375 Rossi ARMAND MV3 10 08:46:10 6,04 252
266
261 Tissandier FRANçOIS MSE 92 08:46:45 6,04 253
267
93 Veigneau FLEUR FV1 112 08:47:21 6,03 14
268
283 Camus ARNAUD MSE 93 08:47:36 6,03 254
269
278 Giltaire ALAIN MV1 113 08:47:36 6,03 255
270
349 Guimard BRUNO MV1 114 08:47:44 6,03 256
271
288 Thephany YANN MSE 94 08:47:47 6,03 257
272
262 Benoliel CLAUDE MV2 54 08:47:50 6,02 258
273
4 Noris PIERRE MSE 95 08:48:21 6,02 259
274
23 Benoliel GUY MV2 55 08:49:54 6,00 260
275
185 Sainte-croix PHILIPPE MV2 56 08:50:31 5,99 261
276
386 Remazeilles JEAN MICHEL MV1 115 08:52:30 5,97 262
277
168 Vigneron VINCENT MV1 116 08:53:44 5,96 263
278
360 Gerard JéRôME MSE 96 08:57:44 5,91 264
279
275 Carbain CHRISTOPHE MSE 97 08:57:46 5,91 265
280
326 Lafarge JEAN MICHEL MV2 57 08:58:08 5,91 266
281
192 Eisenschreiber GILLES MV1 117 08:58:08 5,91 267
282
15 Larée CéDRIC MSE 98 08:58:38 5,90 268
283
17 Baudoin FULBERT MV1 118 08:58:38 5,90 269
284
194 Delpech STéPHANE MV1 119 09:00:44 5,88 270
285
67 De guio BENOIT MSE 99 09:00:57 5,88 271
286
234 Ruggeri ETIENNE MV2 58 09:00:58 5,88 272
287
57 Bertolle STEPHANE MSE 100 09:00:58 5,88 273
288
62 Bonnement DOMINIQUE MV2 59 09:01:00 5,88 274
289
238 Montis CHRISTOPHE MV1 120 09:01:50 5,87 275
290
85 Goix LAURENT MV1 121 09:02:03 5,87 276
291
181 Lescoublet JOHN PETER MV3 11 09:06:34 5,82 277
292
355 Croquevielle LAURENT MV1 122 09:07:42 5,81 278
293
369 Leblanc JULIEN MSE 101 09:08:48 5,79 279
294
401 Garbagnati CLAIRE FV1 123 09:09:07 5,79 15
295
292 Monteil BRUNO MV2 60 09:09:57 5,78 280
296
202 Girard XAVIER MV1 124 09:10:04 5,78 281
297
245 Robin JEAN MICHEL MV3 12 09:10:06 5,78 282
298
378 Dessirier VALERIE FV2 61 09:11:37 5,76 16
299
90 Merceron BENOIT MSE 102 09:12:08 5,76 283
300
83 Durst VALERIE FV1 125 09:12:09 5,76 17
301
411 Le duc ALAIN MV2 62 09:12:24 5,76 284
302
167 Imbery CHRISTIAN MV1 126 09:12:29 5,76 285
303
20 Marche VINCENT MV1 127 09:17:11 5,71 286
304
139 Metais CECILE FSE 103 09:17:38 5,70 18
305
132 Laurentin JEREMY MV1 128 09:17:45 5,70 287
306
149 Colin FLORENCE FSE 104 09:17:46 5,70 19
307
197 Tracard LAURENT MV2 63 09:19:25 5,68 288
308
247 Bosc DAVID MV1 129 09:21:58 5,66 289
309
88 Marconi LAURENCE FV2 64 09:22:36 5,65 20
310
169 Capy SéBASTIEN MV1 130 09:23:35 5,64 290
311
306 Beneytou GEORGES MV4 1 09:24:00 5,64 291
312
42 Martinat PATRICK MV2 65 09:25:41 5,62 292
313
395 Thebeault JACQUES MV3 13 09:25:41 5,62 293
314
150 Collin DANIEL MV1 131 09:25:48 5,62 294
315
18 Cournil JEAN PIERRE MV1 132 09:27:25 5,60 295
316
19 Chausi ARNAUD MSE 105 09:27:38 5,60 296
317
201 Le bras GILLES MV2 66 09:28:36 5,59 297
318
200 Le cloitre CéCILE FSE 106 09:28:37 5,59 21
319
396 Faure LAURENT MV1 133 09:28:38 5,59 298
320
377 Le henaff LOIC MV1 134 09:35:12 5,53 299
321
5 Debaye JACKY MV2 67 09:35:19 5,53 300
322
124 Sauvanet ALAIN MV2 68 09:35:21 5,53 301
323
34 Rimour JACQUES MV2 69 09:36:41 5,51 302
324
312 Jariod FRANCOIS MV2 70 09:36:59 5,51 303
325
381 Vermillardépouse degrauwe EMMANUELLE FV1 135 09:38:17 5,50 22
326
84 Goix CHRISTELLE FV1 136 09:39:10 5,49 23
327
402 Doussoux RENAUD MSE 107 09:40:01 5,48 304
328
239 Acquaire JOSé MV2 71 09:40:32 5,48 305
329
173 Betton ELISA FV1 137 09:42:53 5,46 24
330
45 Hummel BéNéDICTE FV1 138 09:43:49 5,45 25
331
186 Caudal LOïC MV3 14 09:43:49 5,45 306
332
394 Lavigne DANIEL MV2 72 09:45:10 5,43 307
333
220 Martel JACQUES MV2 73 09:46:37 5,42 308
334
78 Dos santos MARGUERITE FV1 139 09:47:24 5,41 26
335
1 Bergougnoux LUC MV1 140 09:48:49 5,40 309
336
89 Martin THIERRY MV2 74 09:49:43 5,39 310
337
413 Coic TANGUY MV2 75 09:51:35 5,38 311
338
46 Riou FRANçOIS MV1 141 09:54:02 5,35 312
339
43 Hummel ANNE FV1 142 09:54:04 5,35 27
340
418 Foucher ERIC MV1 143 09:55:03 5,34 313
341
365 Espanol JEAN MARC MV2 76 09:55:48 5,34 314
342
286 Zerbib CHRISTINE FV2 77 10:02:23 5,28 28
343
376 Gely JEAN MICHEL MV2 78 10:05:32 5,25 315
344
70 Alimoussa KADER MV1 144 10:06:04 5,25 316
345
320 Fragano ETIENNE MV1 145 10:12:51 5,19 317
346
230 Juvenez ANNICK FV2 79 10:22:30 5,11 29
347
33 Lacroix VERONIQUE FV1 146 10:22:30 5,11 30
348
227 Morisseau HELENE FV1 147 10:22:32 5,11 31
349
318 Heiligenstein DANIEL MV3 15 10:50:15 4,89 318
350
340 Chabreyrou FREDERIC MV2 80 00:00:00 2,21 319
351
216 Desnoyers VINCENT MV1 148 07:34:01 1,68 320
352
337 Bénet MICKAëL MSE 108 08:19:36 1,64 321