SARDINES TITUS TRIATHLON CASSIS - 12/10/2014

Triathlon M individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Tps1 Vit1 Trans1 P1 Tps2 Vit2 Trans2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 6 BELAUBRE FRÉDÉRIC S1 1 TRI ST QUENTIN 2:13:31.90 0:21:52.1 4,1 00:36.8 1 1:17:02.6 33,5 00:34.7 5 0:34:00.1 17,6 6
2 3 BILLARD BERTRAND S1 2 TRIATHL'AIX 2:15:02.94 0:23:04.8 3,9 00:37.6 5 1:11:23.8 36,1 00:41.6 1 0:39:56.5 15,0 15
3 2 ANDRE THOMAS S1 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:15:05.41 0:22:55.9 3,9 00:42.0 4 1:15:52.8 34,0 00:33.9 4 0:35:34.6 16,9 7
4 1 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS S1 4 MONACO TRIATHLON 2:17:39.11 0:24:19.4 3,7 00:51.9 9 1:15:22.8 34,2 00:30.8 2 0:37:04.8 16,2 9
5 8 BLANC JÉRÔME S3 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON PASSION COURSE 2:18:23.00 0:26:02.3 3,5 00:42.1 14 1:15:30.4 34,2 00:50.1 3 0:36:08.0 16,6 8
6 5 COSTES ANTONY S1 5 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 2:20:09.67 0:22:39.4 4,0 00:51.2 2 1:18:04.5 33,0 00:41.1 7 0:38:34.4 15,6 12
7 7 SABY YOHAN S1 6 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:22:06.40 0:24:15.1 3,7 00:41.9 7 1:19:30.9 32,4 00:35.8 10 0:37:38.4 15,9 11
8 9 SUGIER THIBAULT S1 7 TRICASTIN 2:24:08.64 0:24:52.2 3,6 00:53.1 11 1:20:57.2 31,9 00:40.3 18 0:37:26.0 16,0 10
9 194 LEVEL ANTOINE S4 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:27:00.20 0:29:36.4 3,0 01:21.6 31 1:17:12.5 33,4 00:38.1 6 0:38:49.5 15,5 13
10 102 GUERIN JEREMY S1 8 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:27:39.87 0:23:40.6 3,8 00:47.0 6 1:22:40.6 31,2 00:58.7 26 0:40:31.4 14,8 19
11 138 RENNETEAU THOMAS S1 9 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 2:29:10.45 0:24:15.3 3,7 00:42.5 8 1:23:18.2 31,0 00:51.6 30 0:40:54.1 14,7 23
12 420 SPOIDEN EMMANUEL V1 1 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:31:06.45 0:29:40.0 3,0 00:50.4 32 1:20:41.2 32,0 00:46.2 15 0:39:54.5 15,0 14
13 238 BAJARD MATTHIEU S2 1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:31:57.91 0:29:31.9 3,0 00:58.0 28 1:20:42.8 32,0 00:42.6 16 0:40:45.0 14,7 22
14 185 FONTAINE JULIAN S2 2 SALON TRIATHLON 2:33:19.96 0:30:00.7 3,0 00:55.2 36 1:20:16.0 32,1 00:40.3 12 0:42:07.9 14,2 26
15 263 PERIER YANN S4 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:34:33.36 0:31:51.5 2,8 01:31.9 72 1:20:36.0 32,0 00:52.8 14 0:40:33.9 14,8 20
16 156 ISERABLE MICHAEL S1 10 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:35:08.32 0:31:21.0 2,9 01:53.1 59 1:19:01.5 32,6 00:44.3 9 0:42:52.6 14,0 32
17 392 OBE JEAN MICHEL V2 1 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:35:18.14 0:28:31.7 3,2 00:41.0 18 1:26:04.7 30,0 00:48.6 41 0:40:00.5 15,0 16
18 131 GARY STÉPHANE S4 3 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:35:22.47 0:29:01.2 3,1 01:21.6 24 1:21:42.7 31,6 00:37.4 22 0:43:16.7 13,9 35
19 20 PHILIBERT ERIC S4 4 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 2:36:41.10 0:29:53.6 3,0 01:07.5 35 1:23:16.2 31,0 00:49.0 29 0:42:23.6 14,2 27
20 13 TABARANT ANNE S1 1 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:37:19.93 0:24:50.6 3,6 00:40.9 10 1:28:52.1 29,0 00:48.7 55 0:42:56.1 14,0 33
21 196 FABRE FABIEN S2 3 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 2:37:52.34 0:32:30.5 2,8 01:03.3 89 1:21:27.3 31,7 00:47.4 20 0:42:51.0 14,0 31
22 151 EGIZIANO THOMAS V1 2 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 2:38:02.91 0:27:58.8 3,2 01:09.4 17 1:25:33.6 30,2 00:41.2 37 0:43:20.9 13,8 36
23 21 MEYRAT OLIVIER S2 4 ALE ECHIROLLES 2:38:04.85 0:28:33.5 3,2 01:02.2 19 1:25:50.4 30,1 00:56.2 39 0:42:38.6 14,1 28
24 139 PIERRAT DENIS V4 1 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 2:39:16.26 0:28:41.9 3,1 01:50.4 20 1:25:11.1 30,3 01:08.6 34 0:43:32.8 13,8 38
25 277 ASTOURIC VINCENT S1 11 NL 2:39:20.27 0:31:48.2 2,8 01:11.9 70 1:21:31.2 31,6 00:49.4 21 0:44:48.9 13,4 46
26 253 PITAVAL LIONEL V1 3 VC GOMBERTOIS 2:39:33.66 0:29:33.3 3,0 01:11.4 30 1:21:46.5 31,5 00:57.1 23 0:47:02.3 12,8 71
27 100 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE S4 5 DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 2:40:17.48 0:29:46.3 3,0 01:37.0 34 1:21:48.1 31,5 00:57.6 24 0:47:05.9 12,7 72
28 209 RICHEDA GRÉGORY S4 6 TOBESPORT 2:40:19.38 0:35:59.5 2,5 01:12.4 156 1:20:18.3 32,1 00:55.6 13 0:42:48.9 14,0 30
29 251 SUMPTER RICHARD S3 2 USN 2:40:23.66 0:32:20.8 2,8 01:09.0 85 1:23:06.8 31,0 00:45.7 27 0:43:46.8 13,7 39
30 190 HENKART STEPHANE S4 7 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:40:25.16 0:31:14.8 2,9 01:21.4 55 1:23:07.2 31,0 00:45.4 28 0:44:41.5 13,4 44
31 96 GARDELLE LAURENT V2 2 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:40:49.79 0:32:09.7 2,8 01:11.0 79 1:23:19.8 31,0 00:44.9 31 0:44:09.1 13,6 41
32 184 DESSAUD JULIEN S1 12 SALON TRIATHLON 2:41:00.14 0:31:53.0 2,8 00:52.6 73 1:22:13.1 31,4 00:41.0 25 0:46:01.3 13,0 60
33 12 BOTTIN HÉLOISE S1 2 CHAUMONT TRIATHLON 2:41:32.90 0:29:06.0 3,1 00:47.6 26 1:28:24.8 29,2 00:39.7 52 0:43:14.2 13,9 34
34 14 MOREL CHARLOTTE S1 3 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:43:03.78 0:26:12.6 3,4 00:41.9 15 1:30:19.9 28,6 00:48.2 63 0:45:49.3 13,1 58
35 183 REBUFA JACQUES S4 8 SALON TRIATHLON 2:43:20.28 0:30:34.3 2,9 01:21.5 45 1:25:36.4 30,1 00:59.9 38 0:45:47.8 13,1 57
36 366 COURTIAL JULIEN S4 9 TRIATHLON APT 2:43:24.45 0:34:05.5 2,6 01:12.2 123 1:25:20.9 30,2 01:12.1 36 0:42:45.7 14,0 29
37 89 JORDA ALAIN V3 1 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:43:56.59 0:31:34.4 2,9 01:05.8 63 1:26:15.0 29,9 00:44.9 43 0:45:01.2 13,3 48
38 50 STIVAL ENZO JU 1 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 2:44:19.26 0:32:33.0 2,8 01:02.1 92 1:26:51.6 29,7 00:42.1 44 0:43:52.3 13,7 40
39 218 JULIA CHRISTIAN S4 10 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:44:31.45 0:31:28.6 2,9 01:21.2 61 1:27:04.6 29,6 00:52.6 46 0:44:36.7 13,4 43
40 250 ROLLAND FABRICE S3 3 USA TRIATHLON 2:44:51.11 0:31:25.9 2,9 01:20.8 60 1:25:20.8 30,2 01:05.3 35 0:46:43.4 12,8 68
41 187 BROUARD LOIC V1 4 SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLON 2:45:01.16 0:32:07.8 2,8 00:56.3 78 1:23:34.9 30,9 00:44.9 32 0:48:22.0 12,4 90
42 415 FRUCHART NATHANAEL S3 4 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:45:29.99 0:27:56.6 3,2 01:21.3 16 1:20:53.6 31,9 00:58.5 17 0:55:18.3 10,8 189
43 163 VANNIEUWENHUYSE YANN S4 11 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:45:38.10 0:30:37.4 2,9 01:57.9 47 1:27:55.9 29,3 00:56.5 48 0:45:06.7 13,3 52
44 169 ALLIBERT MAXIME S2 5 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:45:59.75 0:31:17.0 2,9 01:14.2 58 1:26:58.7 29,7 00:49.2 45 0:46:29.7 12,9 64
45 247 SAGNARD ERIC V3 2 TRYSSINGEAUX 2:46:01.51 0:42:10.0 2,1 03:00.8 298 1:20:10.0 32,2 01:11.6 11 0:40:40.5 14,8 21
46 417 DRUMEZ DAVID S1 13 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:46:17.22 0:30:37.6 2,9 01:07.4 49 1:21:24.4 31,7 00:57.6 19 0:53:07.7 11,3 163
47 241 VINKO JÉRÉMIE S2 6 TRIATHLON PONTARLIER 2:46:41.65 0:37:00.8 2,4 01:24.1 188 1:28:01.6 29,3 00:52.3 50 0:40:15.0 14,9 17
48 259 GANIVET JEROME S4 12 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:46:54.79 0:30:32.3 2,9 01:01.0 42 1:31:48.7 28,1 01:07.1 73 0:43:32.6 13,8 37
49 62 SORDELET XAVIER V2 3 ASVRTT 2:47:07.35 0:32:09.8 2,8 00:56.3 80 1:27:46.2 29,4 00:52.6 47 0:46:14.9 13,0 62
50 191 ANTONELLI FREDERIC V2 4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:47:32.32 0:35:53.0 2,5 01:34.8 153 1:25:51.1 30,1 01:09.5 40 0:44:13.3 13,6 42
51 195 CARRÉ PIERRE V1 5 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:47:36.93 0:33:10.7 2,7 01:09.9 108 1:27:59.9 29,3 01:09.4 49 0:45:16.4 13,3 55
52 97 GRUET OLIVIER S4 13 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:48:07.40 0:37:56.2 2,4 01:22.2 204 1:24:03.5 30,7 00:45.7 33 0:44:45.3 13,4 45
53 92 IUREA ARMAND S2 7 COTE D'AZUR ENDURANCE 2:48:15.64 0:31:08.7 2,9 01:11.9 52 1:30:50.4 28,4 01:17.5 66 0:45:04.4 13,3 51
54 409 VIDAL JULIEN S3 5 NL 2:48:28.35 0:29:01.4 3,1 01:01.5 25 1:36:29.4 26,7 01:14.3 123 0:41:55.9 14,3 25
55 168 CHAPUIS FRANCOIS S4 14 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:48:31.38 0:32:49.2 2,7 01:01.1 101 1:26:06.3 30,0 01:07.4 42 0:48:34.5 12,4 95
56 30 KARLENTY FABRICE S4 15 FREE IRONTEAM 2:48:33.36 0:29:11.8 3,1 01:01.0 27 1:33:16.8 27,7 01:05.8 92 0:45:03.5 13,3 50
57 172 SICARD ALEXIS S2 8 MONTÉLIMAR TRIATHLON 2:50:28.21 0:31:34.4 2,9 01:05.3 64 1:28:59.4 29,0 01:16.9 56 0:48:48.9 12,3 98
58 269 LAURENT DAMIEN JU 2 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 2:50:28.91 0:30:37.5 2,9 01:14.4 48 1:32:01.0 28,0 00:51.5 76 0:46:35.8 12,9 66
59 72 SARNETTE FRANCK S4 16 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:51:25.37 0:30:32.7 2,9 01:31.3 43 1:29:31.8 28,8 01:01.2 60 0:49:49.4 12,0 109
60 200 GAVOIS RICHARD S4 17 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:51:51.77 0:32:07.3 2,8 03:06.3 77 1:28:49.0 29,0 00:58.8 54 0:47:49.0 12,5 81
61 125 AVIGNON VINCENT S4 18 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:52:14.10 0:31:53.2 2,8 00:41.3 74 1:31:36.6 28,2 01:01.0 71 0:48:02.8 12,5 83
62 236 CAVELIER VALENTIN JU 3 TRIATHLON CLUB CAVAILLON 2:52:19.09 0:32:10.9 2,8 01:28.8 81 1:33:42.1 27,5 01:22.1 98 0:44:57.1 13,3 47
63 233 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER V1 6 TRIATHL'AIX 2:52:33.76 0:32:37.5 2,8 01:21.0 97 1:30:56.9 28,4 01:38.0 68 0:47:38.1 12,6 80
64 358 SALGUES FRANCK S4 19 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:53:02.13 0:42:02.1 2,1 01:01.5 293 1:28:33.4 29,1 00:56.5 53 0:41:24.8 14,5 24
65 105 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD S4 20 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:53:06.18 0:38:24.9 2,3 01:22.2 212 1:32:53.7 27,8 01:09.9 85 0:40:25.3 14,8 18
66 155 MORANDI PHILIPPE V1 7 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:53:12.81 0:32:31.1 2,8 01:40.3 90 1:28:07.4 29,3 00:56.4 51 0:50:53.9 11,8 124
67 245 JULIEN CÉDRIC S4 21 TRYSSINGEAUX 2:53:18.32 0:36:33.3 2,5 01:01.2 172 1:29:44.0 28,8 01:00.9 61 0:45:59.6 13,0 59
68 170 ROUBINET VINCENT S3 6 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:53:27.74 0:34:17.2 2,6 01:21.2 125 1:28:59.7 29,0 01:00.0 57 0:48:49.5 12,3 99
69 68 GINOUX FRANCK S4 22 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:53:32.84 0:32:15.3 2,8 01:21.1 82 1:30:33.0 28,5 01:01.0 64 0:49:23.2 12,1 104
70 153 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES V2 5 LOUPIANTRINATURE 2:53:46.36 0:28:48.8 3,1 01:24.4 22 1:35:27.6 27,0 00:51.5 112 0:48:05.4 12,5 86
71 256 PERROT J PHILIPPE V2 6 NL 2:53:55.15 0:29:45.0 3,0 01:36.9 33 1:30:41.8 28,4 01:16.5 65 0:51:51.2 11,6 140
72 122 BISGAMBIGLIA ERIC S4 23 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:54:06.72 0:31:14.8 2,9 01:26.8 56 1:33:25.2 27,6 01:20.3 93 0:47:59.7 12,5 82
73 182 DI GUGLIELMO WILLIAM V2 7 SALON TRIATHLON 2:54:22.29 0:38:40.7 2,3   219 1:30:09.3 28,6 01:27.6 62 0:46:32.1 12,9 65
74 154 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE V1 8 LUNEL TRIATHLON 2:54:32.65 0:35:13.1 2,6 01:20.6 145 1:31:56.0 28,1 00:54.8 75 0:46:02.8 13,0 61
75 137 SADOUN BERTRAND V2 8 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:54:36.50 0:33:50.6 2,7 01:33.4 119 1:32:33.4 27,9 01:12.0 82 0:46:39.0 12,9 67
76 235 BOULFROY NICOLAS S4 24 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 2:54:38.28 0:31:32.7 2,9 02:25.8 62 1:32:30.6 27,9 00:59.8 81 0:48:09.0 12,5 88
77 282 BERDJAH JEAN PIERRE V1 9 NL 2:54:53.54 0:32:40.8 2,8 01:31.5 98 1:32:07.3 28,0 01:40.4 78 0:48:33.7 12,4 93
78 242 ERRIAHI RIDHA V2 9 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:55:06.74 0:33:09.7 2,7 01:57.0 107 1:34:49.8 27,2 01:25.1 107 0:45:10.0 13,3 54
79 162 AIELLO ALAIN V 1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:55:28.18 0:31:35.8 2,8 01:21.6 66 1:31:08.0 28,3 01:08.5 69 0:51:22.5 11,7 129
80 266 DELIANCE SEBASTIEN V1 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:55:56.55 0:33:47.0 2,7 01:21.7 118 1:29:23.5 28,9 01:08.8 59 0:51:24.2 11,7 130
81 208 POINSARD BORIS S4 25 TIR VILLEFRANCHE 2:56:03.57 0:32:44.5 2,7 01:22.4 99 1:34:27.9 27,3 00:57.7 104 0:47:28.5 12,6 79
82 73 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE V1 11 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:56:14.23 0:30:52.0 2,9 06:27.8 51 1:32:25.6 27,9 00:46.8 80 0:46:28.6 12,9 63
83 124 MULLER JULIEN JU 4 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:57:07.92 0:29:33.1 3,0 01:31.7 29 1:35:42.4 27,0 01:26.5 116 0:50:20.5 11,9 114
84 158 MELQUIOND OLIVIER V1 12 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:57:23.31 0:31:16.3 2,9 01:26.8 57 1:33:39.5 27,5 01:03.3 97 0:51:00.6 11,8 126
85 49 STIVAL FRANCK V2 10 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 2:57:41.86 0:32:35.9 2,8 01:07.4 96 1:34:16.8 27,4 00:56.6 101 0:49:41.6 12,1 107
86 349 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE V1 13 NL 2:57:43.86 0:33:03.8 2,7 02:22.3 106 1:35:27.6 27,0 01:06.5 113 0:46:49.9 12,8 70
87 58 LE GRIX FRANCOIS S4 26 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:57:47.97 0:39:32.5 2,3 01:11.5 244 1:32:01.7 28,0 01:10.8 77 0:45:02.0 13,3 49
88 34 DUCHOSSOIS SIEGFRIED S1 14 ALESTRIATHLON 2:57:56.07 0:28:44.5 3,1 01:09.9 21 1:36:40.8 26,7 01:26.7 127 0:51:20.8 11,7 128
89 416 ERRIAHI SEMI V 2 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:58:01.25 0:28:50.8 3,1 01:24.4 23 1:35:14.4 27,1 01:17.9 110 0:52:31.4 11,4 150
90 63 MOLY DAVID S3 7 ASVRTT 2:58:04.54 0:32:34.8 2,8 01:07.4 95 1:35:55.1 26,9 01:10.0 119 0:48:27.0 12,4 91
91 189 DELAMARE MICHAEL S4 27 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:58:07.62 0:30:34.7 2,9 01:01.4 46 1:37:28.3 26,5 00:50.0 138 0:49:03.1 12,2 101
92 192 BURKATZKI DENIS V1 14 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:58:17.13 0:30:20.8 3,0 02:17.8 41 1:34:50.2 27,2 01:26.6 108 0:50:48.1 11,8 123
93 356 LOMPUECH NICOLAS S3 8 NL 2:58:44.25 0:34:36.3 2,6 01:54.8 131 1:34:45.8 27,2 01:02.0 106 0:47:27.2 12,6 78
94 42 BREST FLORIAN S2 9 ALESTRIATHLON 2:58:54.36 0:35:07.9 2,6 01:01.9 141 1:34:02.7 27,4 01:09.9 99 0:48:41.7 12,3 97
95 90 VAN DRAVIK JAN S3 9 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 2:59:13.30 0:32:31.3 2,8 01:21.0 91 1:33:07.4 27,7 01:07.8 88 0:52:13.4 11,5 147
96 179 LAUGIER SIMON S3 10 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2:59:24.01 0:31:35.1 2,8 01:31.9 65 1:33:14.2 27,7 01:23.4 90 0:53:02.6 11,3 162
97 410 VOCCIA SYLVAIN S3 11 NL 2:59:27.84 0:34:19.8 2,6 04:36.2 127 1:31:51.4 28,1 01:29.8 74 0:48:40.3 12,3 96
98 199 BIANCHI BERNARD V5 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:59:37.74 0:38:43.1 2,3 01:11.7 225 1:32:34.1 27,9 01:25.0 83 0:47:08.7 12,7 73
99 223 WEISLO FREDERIC V1 15 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 3:00:30.78 0:37:11.4 2,4 01:32.0 192 1:34:31.6 27,3 01:05.5 105 0:47:15.5 12,7 76
100 249 VUAILLAT FRANCK S4 28 USA TRIATHLON 3:00:35.62 0:36:46.0 2,4 01:04.1 183 1:37:18.9 26,5 01:24.8 135 0:45:26.4 13,2 56
101 175 RAGUET MAXIME S2 10 NIMES TRIATHLON 3:00:43.46 0:32:28.5 2,8 01:01.1 88 1:35:36.9 27,0 01:15.0 115 0:51:36.8 11,6 135
102 229 BONTE NICOLAS S1 15 TRIATHL'AIX 3:01:18.15 0:32:05.4 2,8 02:42.8 76 1:35:54.2 26,9 01:49.0 118 0:50:35.5 11,9 121
103 402 SOUCHAL JEAN V1 16 NL 3:01:28.87 0:37:21.9 2,4 01:32.2 194 1:33:10.7 27,7 01:08.8 89 0:49:23.9 12,1 105
104 78 MAUSS ANTOINE S3 12 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 3:02:08.10 0:32:17.5 2,8 01:57.2 84 1:35:50.4 26,9 00:57.6 117 0:52:02.7 11,5 142
105 294 CASTAY VINCENT S4 29 NL 3:02:18.11 0:36:01.7 2,5 02:59.9 159 1:34:07.7 27,4 01:28.1 100 0:49:08.6 12,2 103
106 359 LUQUET ROMAIN V1 17 NL 3:02:19.01 0:36:24.7 2,5 01:35.8 166 1:39:11.0 26,0 00:48.5 156 0:45:07.3 13,3 53
107 408 VICTOR LAURENT V2 11 NL 3:02:23.06 0:39:40.7 2,3 01:42.3 249 1:32:55.0 27,8 01:56.8 86 0:48:04.9 12,5 84
108 44 CHOIRAT EMMANUEL V1 18 ALESTRIATHLON 3:02:35.57 0:30:04.8 3,0 01:43.7 37 1:35:23.8 27,0 01:19.3 111 0:55:23.1 10,8 191
109 206 BAMBAGIONI ERIC V2 12 TCM12 3:02:38.36 0:33:27.4 2,7 01:41.9 114 1:35:57.5 26,9 01:19.4 120 0:51:31.4 11,6 132
110 83 LEROOY NICOLAS S3 13 CENTAURES PERTUIS TRIATHLON 3:02:53.67 0:42:03.4 2,1 01:01.6 294 1:29:21.3 28,9 01:34.6 58 0:50:27.2 11,9 116
111 11 TOLLERON YVES V3 3 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 3:03:09.79 0:41:51.4 2,2 01:32.7 287 1:31:37.7 28,2 00:57.3 72 0:48:07.8 12,5 87
112 177 LOISEL PHILIPPE S4 30 PARIS SPORT CLUB 3:03:39.94 0:38:25.6 2,3   213 1:39:04.4 26,0 00:58.7 154 0:47:09.8 12,7 74
113 74 CAMBON JEAN-BAPTISTE S4 31 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:03:51.51 0:31:43.3 2,8 04:10.5 69 1:37:53.4 26,4 01:02.1 142 0:50:04.1 12,0 112
114 193 CRAISSON JEROME S4 32 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3:04:01.85 0:33:21.7 2,7 01:21.5 109 1:36:25.1 26,8 00:58.4 122 0:52:53.3 11,3 159
115 120 DUCASSE JEAN CHRISTOPHE V3 4 TRIATHL'AIX 3:04:13.16 0:35:40.4 2,5 02:31.3 149 1:33:04.0 27,7 01:41.9 87 0:52:57.3 11,3 161
116 26 MASSEBOEUF BERNARD V3 5 ALES TRIATHLON 3:04:36.68 0:32:33.8 2,8 01:21.0 93 1:32:52.9 27,8 01:13.3 84 0:57:48.9 10,4 223
117 22 MONNIER JEAN FRANÇOIS V3 6 ALES TRIATHLON 3:04:36.76 0:32:24.1 2,8 01:02.4 87 1:42:41.7 25,1 00:57.1 186 0:48:28.4 12,4 92
118 314 DAVIN GILLES V2 13 NL 3:04:47.81 0:41:53.0 2,1 01:32.7 289 1:30:53.6 28,4 01:39.9 67 0:50:28.3 11,9 117
119 176 TOURNIER MARC S4 33 NOGENT SOLIDARITE 3:05:29.62 0:40:12.7 2,2 01:21.0 260 1:33:25.6 27,6 01:29.5 94 0:50:30.2 11,9 119
120 397 SALVAIRE CLÉMENT S3 14 NL 3:05:38.65 0:39:26.4 2,3 02:17.8 243 1:33:15.8 27,7 00:39.4 91 0:50:38.5 11,8 122
121 388 RIBAS CHRISTOPHE V3 7 NL 3:05:57.94 0:33:02.1 2,7 01:01.5 104 1:37:59.8 26,3 01:39.7 144 0:53:54.3 11,1 169
122 368 MOISA CRISTIAN V1 19 NL 3:06:04.81 0:34:28.7 2,6 02:09.0 128 1:34:26.3 27,3 01:21.4 103 0:55:00.6 10,9 185
123 389 RIPERT NICOLAS S4 34 NL 3:06:32.26 0:36:43.7 2,5 01:04.1 181 1:37:17.5 26,5 01:29.5 134 0:51:26.8 11,7 131
124 204 MAZIERS CÉDRIC V1 20 TC2R 3:06:37.04 0:36:32.9 2,5 01:14.8 170 1:41:34.8 25,4 01:24.3 179 0:47:14.3 12,7 75
125 98 MOUMA KARIM V2 14 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 3:06:50.47 0:41:06.7 2,2 01:41.2 274 1:36:38.4 26,7 01:08.5 126 0:47:24.0 12,7 77
126 55 GEORGES FRANÇOIS V1 21 ASOANTIBOIS 3:06:58.10 0:30:34.1 2,9 01:21.0 44 1:44:56.1 24,6 01:54.5 209 0:50:06.7 12,0 113
127 383 QUIDET CEDRIC S4 35 NL 3:07:19.00 0:38:43.9 2,3 01:32.8 228 1:34:18.4 27,4 00:52.3 102 0:52:43.7 11,4 155
128 219 GUIOL EMMANUELLE V2 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3:07:26.35 0:38:04.8 2,4 01:29.3 207 1:37:17.4 26,5 01:27.2 133 0:50:34.7 11,9 120
129 404 THIRIEZ MAXIME S3 15 NL 3:07:39.61 0:38:15.1 2,4 01:15.4 209 1:36:36.1 26,7 01:09.9 125 0:51:32.8 11,6 133
130 331 FOGLIARINO OLIVIER V2 15 NL 3:07:59.12 0:33:53.7 2,7 02:28.7 120 1:39:46.7 25,9 01:24.4 166 0:51:49.8 11,6 139
131 143 MARCELLIN ERIC V1 22 LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:08:01.19 0:39:08.8 2,3 01:21.5 233 1:39:25.6 25,9 01:34.9 163 0:48:05.0 12,5 85
132 130 JABOULAY JEAN-CHARLES S3 16 ISSY TRIATHLON 3:08:21.55 0:39:33.9 2,3 01:11.6 247 1:32:11.1 28,0 01:08.4 79 0:55:24.7 10,8 192
133 401 SIEURIN NICOLAS S3 17 NL 3:08:29.47 0:36:17.0 2,5 02:03.1 165 1:43:20.1 25,0 01:19.8 195 0:46:49.1 12,8 69
134 136 TESTARD JEAN-CLAUDE V3 8 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 3:08:35.64 0:40:03.2 2,2 01:31.7 257 1:34:53.1 27,2 01:24.0 109 0:52:07.5 11,5 143
135 258 BOULDE PATRICE V2 16 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:08:50.95 0:33:26.9 2,7 01:58.5 113 1:39:22.8 26,0 01:18.8 159 0:54:02.6 11,1 172
136 387 RENARD LAURENT S4 36 NL 3:09:13.23 0:43:30.1 2,1 01:25.8 318 1:31:22.3 28,2 02:02.9 70 0:52:54.9 11,3 160
137 121 BESSET PATRICK V3 9 HYERES TRIATHLON 3:09:26.28 0:30:07.2 3,0 02:20.5 39 1:44:48.9 24,6 01:31.1 208 0:52:09.5 11,5 144
138 261 RICHOUX LOIC S4 37 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:09:39.91 0:31:48.2 2,8 01:21.8 71 1:39:00.2 26,1 00:50.4 153 0:57:29.5 10,4 215
139 310 COUVREUR ALIX V1 23 NL 3:09:46.33 0:33:32.2 2,7 01:18.9 115 1:33:37.9 27,6 01:07.6 96 1:01:17.0 9,8 275
140 45 AGERON HUBERT V3 10 ALESTRIATHLON 3:09:51.71 0:37:52.1 2,4 01:12.0 200 1:38:05.6 26,3 01:59.1 146 0:52:41.8 11,4 153
141 274 AMIRAYAN EMMANUEL V1 24 NL 3:09:53.60 0:34:57.4 2,6 02:51.5 138 1:39:25.3 25,9 01:24.3 160 0:52:39.2 11,4 152
142 52 LAPOMPE-PAIRONNE LIONEL S4 38 ASMSE TRI 42 3:09:58.85 0:34:42.4 2,6 01:12.4 132 1:44:59.5 24,6 01:24.4 211 0:49:04.4 12,2 102
143 364 MARCO CIERVO V3 11 NL 3:10:16.13 0:32:33.8 2,8 01:23.6 94 1:40:37.6 25,6 01:12.7 174 0:55:41.0 10,8 201
144 181 HERVIER JEAN LUC V4 2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 3:10:47.39 0:33:32.3 2,7 01:14.1 116 1:39:19.7 26,0 00:52.3 158 0:56:41.1 10,6 210
145 288 BRICOT NICOLAS S3 18 NL 3:10:53.23 0:31:41.7 2,8 04:10.5 68 1:38:05.4 26,3 02:04.1 145 0:56:55.5 10,5 212
146 66 ETALIS PATRICK V5 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:11:05.77 0:33:54.7 2,7 01:11.1 121 1:39:51.1 25,8 00:50.5 167 0:56:08.8 10,7 207
147 255 CHARMET YVES V3 12 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 3:11:08.89 0:36:43.7 2,5 01:04.1 182 1:37:15.8 26,5 01:21.0 132 0:56:05.1 10,7 206
148 76 ALONSO GALDEANO KEVIN S1 16 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:11:37.36 0:36:07.1 2,5 01:22.2 162 1:43:08.7 25,0 00:59.6 191 0:50:59.1 11,8 125
149 18 ORREGIA GÉRARD V3 13 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 3:11:37.84 0:42:08.5 2,1 01:01.2 297 1:39:53.5 25,8 01:09.7 169 0:48:34.4 12,4 94
150 360 MAGAND ERIC V2 17 NL 3:11:42.68 0:38:41.2 2,3 01:32.4 222 1:36:30.5 26,7 01:21.3 124 0:54:58.4 10,9 184
151 210 LEROOY ALEXANDRE S2 11 TOBESPORT 3:11:44.06 0:37:10.4 2,4 02:10.6 191 1:38:14.4 26,3 01:28.6 147 0:54:08.5 11,1 173
152 231 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES S2 12 TRIATHL'AIX 3:11:51.14 0:31:11.3 2,9 02:35.5 54 1:45:42.7 24,4 01:18.8 219 0:52:21.4 11,5 148
153 133 MAQUEDA SERGE V2 18 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 3:11:59.06 0:35:39.4 2,5 01:30.7 148 1:43:04.1 25,0 01:06.8 190 0:51:44.7 11,6 137
154 260 STRADI JEAN-LUC V3 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:12:05.44 0:37:55.7 2,4 01:59.8 203 1:39:25.4 25,9 01:45.1 161 0:52:44.4 11,4 156
155 99 MARBOUTIN NADÈGE S3 1 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 3:12:10.95 0:33:02.9 2,7 02:21.0 105 1:46:46.0 24,2 00:59.2 236 0:50:00.8 12,0 111
156 165 TABAREAU ETIENNE S1 17 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 3:12:29.12 0:30:06.2 3,0 02:20.5 38 1:44:23.4 24,7 00:55.5 203 0:55:38.8 10,8 199
157 88 LAGLER ANTHONY V1 25 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3:12:29.24 0:41:36.5 2,2 01:21.7 284 1:33:25.9 27,6 01:43.5 95 0:56:04.9 10,7 205
158 29 LAKHAL KADER V2 19 ALESTRIATHLON 3:12:59.65 0:36:42.1 2,5 01:02.4 180 1:39:46.4 25,9 01:19.4 165 0:55:28.5 10,8 196
159 382 PROUVOST LIONEL S4 39 NL 3:13:00.61 0:42:31.8 2,1 01:02.1 304 1:37:25.0 26,5 03:10.2 137 0:52:01.4 11,5 141
160 300 CLÉMENT GUILLAUME V1 26 NL 3:13:11.24 0:31:40.2 2,8 04:10.4 67 1:37:45.1 26,4 01:38.3 140 0:59:35.3 10,1 250
161 149 PEREZ OLIVIER V1 27 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 3:13:17.14 0:35:53.6 2,5 01:01.3 154 1:41:01.8 25,5 02:06.9 177 0:55:20.2 10,8 190
162 145 CARPENTIER MICHAEL S2 13 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 3:13:27.53 0:34:33.0 2,6 01:13.2 129 1:39:39.1 25,9 01:35.8 164 0:58:02.1 10,3 227
163 207 BARD JEROME V2 20 TEAM JB RACING - TOBESPORT 3:13:30.80 0:45:27.4 2,0 00:52.0 334 1:37:12.1 26,5 01:18.3 131 0:49:59.2 12,0 110
164 203 FEUILLYE CHRISTOPHE V2 21 TC2R 3:13:35.08 0:33:24.6 2,7 01:11.8 111 1:49:59.9 23,5 01:20.3 264 0:48:58.7 12,3 100
165 347 LACAILLE ROMAIN S3 19 NL 3:13:35.18 0:38:59.8 2,3 02:07.3 230 1:42:53.9 25,1 01:26.8 188 0:49:34.1 12,1 106
166 19 RIPOLL ROLAND V3 15 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 3:13:51.86 0:35:07.4 2,6 01:01.3 140 1:46:23.2 24,3 01:07.4 229 0:51:19.8 11,7 127
167 23 BALADIER BRUNO V3 16 ALES TRIATHLON 3:14:03.59 0:35:09.4 2,6 01:01.3 143 1:45:02.0 24,6 01:27.6 212 0:52:50.7 11,4 158
168 276 ARZANO GUILLAUME S2 14 NL 3:14:10.41 0:36:53.9 2,4 02:28.9 185 1:40:01.7 25,8 01:48.4 170 0:54:45.7 11,0 177
169 33 POULEAU HÉLÈNE S2 1 ALESTRIATHLON 3:14:11.42 0:31:59.5 2,8 01:08.7 75 1:46:09.5 24,3 01:15.8 222 0:54:53.5 10,9 181
170 216 MICHEL-DURAND ROMAIN S1 18 TOBESPORT 3:14:27.89 0:39:13.1 2,3 01:21.1 234 1:43:32.6 24,9 01:46.1 199 0:50:20.9 11,9 115
171 286 BOULFROY DAVID V1 28 NL 3:14:33.18 0:36:39.2 2,5 02:06.0 178 1:37:59.7 26,3 01:05.6 143 0:57:48.1 10,4 222
172 126 GRANJON ANTHONY S4 40 HYERES TRIATHLON 3:14:46.66 0:32:21.7 2,8 01:02.3 86 1:42:14.9 25,2   184 0:59:07.6 10,1 243
173 47 CLERC BRUNO V3 17 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 3:15:03.58 0:38:41.2 2,3 01:02.1 221 1:39:52.2 25,8 01:13.9 168 0:55:27.9 10,8 195
174 81 CASANOVA GUY V3 18 CENTAURES PERTUIS 3:15:22.02 0:42:10.6 2,1 01:01.3 299 1:39:25.4 25,9 01:43.6 162 0:52:44.6 11,4 157
175 340 GUEIT HERVÉ V2 22 NL 3:15:25.10 0:36:36.7 2,5 01:01.3 176 1:45:22.8 24,5 02:06.6 216 0:52:24.0 11,5 149
176 338 GERENTON BRICE S2 15 NL 3:15:27.47 0:34:12.2 2,6 02:05.4 124 1:39:11.1 26,0 01:28.8 157 0:59:58.6 10,0 258
177 272 ALVAREDO PASCAL V2 23 NL 3:15:28.09 0:38:42.0 2,3 01:11.5 223 1:41:13.6 25,5 01:51.4 178 0:54:20.8 11,0 174
178 212 LEMONNIER PIERRE S1 19 TOBESPORT 3:15:29.55 0:36:35.1 2,5 01:51.4 175 1:37:46.8 26,4 01:26.7 141 0:59:15.9 10,1 246
179 180 LANCRIN FRÉDÉRIC S3 20 RSC CHAMPIGNY 3:15:31.94 0:35:08.3 2,6 01:21.6 142 1:41:01.1 25,5 01:52.0 176 0:58:00.7 10,3 226
180 214 LUSSAGNET PIERRE V3 19 TOBESPORT 3:16:13.31 0:41:11.2 2,2 01:21.1 275 1:40:29.9 25,7 01:24.2 172 0:53:10.9 11,3 164
181 262 BECQUART CORENTIN S2 16 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:16:15.00 0:37:45.4 2,4 01:21.8 197 1:44:31.7 24,7 01:08.4 204 0:52:35.9 11,4 151
182 178 CELERIER AGATHE S2 2 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:16:16.43 0:43:31.6 2,1 04:32.8 319 1:38:25.1 26,2 01:23.9 148 0:49:46.8 12,1 108
183 28 SAURA ANTHONY S4 41 ALES TRIATHLON 3:16:22.42 0:36:00.3 2,5 01:09.1 157 1:42:08.6 25,3 01:19.8 183 0:57:04.3 10,5 213
184 393 ROUSTOUIL LAURENT V1 29 NL 3:16:30.57 0:30:46.2 2,9 03:01.7 50 1:44:57.5 24,6 03:12.4 210 0:57:45.0 10,4 220
185 361 MAÏDA PHILIPPE V2 24 NL 3:16:40.67 0:45:37.5 2,0 02:01.7 336 1:36:49.2 26,6 01:01.9 129 0:52:12.0 11,5 146
186 283 BERNARD BENOÎT S3 21 NL 3:17:14.62 0:38:18.7 2,3 01:11.9 211 1:43:19.0 25,0 02:16.2 192 0:54:24.8 11,0 175
187 407 VANHOLLEBEKE JACQUES V2 25 NL 3:17:23.17 0:43:48.1 2,1 01:06.0 322 1:37:31.3 26,5 01:52.8 139 0:54:57.6 10,9 183
188 53 NAMYSL FRANCK V2 26 ASMSE TRI 42 3:17:39.35 0:34:42.4 2,6 01:02.4 133 1:48:23.9 23,8 01:53.0 248 0:53:30.4 11,2 168
189 330 FAYARD ERIC V1 30 NL 3:17:50.53 0:36:32.8 2,5 01:22.1 169 1:45:06.8 24,5 02:14.8 213 0:54:48.6 10,9 180
190 289 BRUNEL NICOLAS S4 42 NL 3:17:57.08 0:41:21.4 2,2 03:36.0 276 1:37:20.5 26,5 01:49.9 136 0:55:39.1 10,8 200
191 132 PATTERI FRANCK S4 43 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 3:18:16.24 0:40:09.6 2,2 01:03.9 259 1:39:10.4 26,0 01:53.8 155 0:57:52.2 10,4 224
192 302 CLUTIER GUILLAUME S4 44 NL 3:18:17.55 0:36:37.1 2,5 01:22.3 177 1:44:41.5 24,6 01:10.7 206 0:55:36.5 10,8 198
193 355 LIGET PHILIPPE V2 27 NL 3:18:17.78 0:35:41.0 2,5 01:19.4 150 1:46:20.1 24,3 01:44.3 226 0:54:57.2 10,9 182
194 322 DUMONT EDOUARD V1 31 NL 3:18:24.85 0:25:53.5 3,5 01:11.3 13 1:55:19.1 22,4 02:11.9 303 0:56:00.8 10,7 203
195 343 GUITET ROMAIN S2 17 NL 3:19:12.54 0:35:47.2 2,5 01:12.1 152 1:43:19.7 25,0 03:36.7 194 0:58:53.3 10,2 239
196 147 PAZZOTTU REMY V1 32 LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON 3:19:21.59 0:35:55.1 2,5 01:01.3 155 1:41:47.9 25,3 01:12.1 182 1:00:37.1 9,9 265
197 316 DE CIUDENHOVE ALAIN V3 20 NL 3:19:24.79 0:32:59.4 2,7 03:05.5 103 1:45:13.0 24,5 01:23.2 214 0:58:06.6 10,3 229
198 264 CONRAUX STÉPHANIE S4 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:19:25.12 0:42:51.2 2,1 01:21.9 309 1:44:43.4 24,6 01:09.9 207 0:50:28.3 11,9 118
199 234 TEROITIN OLIVIER V1 33 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 3:19:54.36 0:37:46.4 2,4 01:14.1 198 1:38:33.4 26,2 01:22.4 149 1:02:20.3 9,6 288
200 405 VALENTIN FRÉDÉRIC V1 34 NL 3:20:03.39 0:37:32.6 2,4 01:09.1 196 1:46:19.5 24,3 02:20.6 225 0:55:02.1 10,9 186
201 267 EGIDI PIETRO V2 28 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 3:20:19.68 0:31:09.4 2,9 02:35.6 53 1:46:52.8 24,1 01:52.4 238 0:59:41.8 10,1 254
202 333 FOULQUIÉ FRANCK S3 22 NL 3:20:24.17 0:36:39.6 2,5 03:27.3 179 1:44:15.0 24,7 01:19.0 201 0:56:02.1 10,7 204
203 164 MARKOVIC SASA V2 29 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 3:20:29.45 0:39:20.8 2,3 01:11.4 240 1:38:44.8 26,1 01:31.9 150 1:01:12.4 9,8 273
204 174 RICHARD ERIC V1 35 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCON 3:20:43.44 0:38:42.2 2,3 01:07.5 224 1:40:33.8 25,7 04:03.8 173 1:00:19.7 9,9 262
205 304 COMBOT PATRICK V1 36 NL 3:20:43.80 0:41:21.8 2,2 02:44.3 277 1:38:54.1 26,1 01:27.0 152 0:57:43.4 10,4 218
206 225 GAUDFROY GUILLAUME V1 37 TRIALP MOIRANS 3:20:47.20 0:45:31.0 2,0 01:21.4 335 1:45:42.6 24,4 01:23.2 218 0:48:12.0 12,4 89
207 353 LENTREMY ROMAIN S3 23 NL 3:20:56.54 0:36:35.1 2,5 04:32.8 174 1:46:27.5 24,2 02:32.4 230 0:53:20.9 11,2 165
208 110 CABARDOS OLIVIER V1 38 FREE IRON TEAM 3:21:40.10 0:41:44.4 2,2 01:11.1 286 1:43:19.5 25,0 01:23.9 193 0:55:24.8 10,8 193
209 106 TRINCHERO ALAIN V4 3 DURANCE TRIATHLON 3:21:47.08 0:40:27.6 2,2 01:09.4 262 1:48:20.8 23,8 01:26.2 247 0:51:49.1 11,6 138
210 376 PECCHI JEAN-BAPTISTE S4 45 NL 3:22:02.55 0:37:04.1 2,4 01:23.5 189 1:44:39.8 24,7 01:43.2 205 0:58:54.9 10,2 240
211 390 ROBERT NICOLAS V2 30 NL 3:22:06.47 0:43:04.2 2,1 03:24.7 315 1:43:26.8 24,9 01:50.9 196 0:52:10.6 11,5 145
212 403 THÉVENET SÉBASTIEN V1 39 NL 3:22:07.97 0:36:32.9 2,5 01:14.0 171 1:49:07.9 23,6 01:03.7 256 0:55:12.9 10,9 188
213 82 ESTELLE ISABELLE S4 2 CENTAURES PERTUIS 3:22:20.48 0:39:05.8 2,3 03:06.3 232 1:47:25.0 24,0 01:43.5 239 0:52:43.2 11,4 154
214 285 BOUHOURS GUILLAUME S4 46 NL 3:22:29.78 0:40:03.5 2,2 01:22.1 258 1:46:16.5 24,3 01:17.9 223 0:54:47.5 11,0 179
215 318 DELOUCHE LUDOVIC S4 47 NL 3:23:11.28 0:39:44.6 2,3 01:24.1 252 1:43:01.5 25,0 01:36.7 189 0:59:00.9 10,2 241
216 57 DEGELDER BORIS V2 31 ASOANTIBOIS 3:23:44.41 0:39:21.7 2,3 01:50.9 241 1:48:33.0 23,8 01:22.2 250 0:53:58.7 11,1 170
217 35 CRESPON BERNARD V1 40 ALESTRIATHLON 3:23:45.54 0:39:16.9 2,3 02:08.1 236 1:44:09.8 24,8 01:04.7 200 0:58:10.5 10,3 230
218 362 MALEY VINCENT V1 41 NL 3:24:06.29 0:30:16.8 3,0 02:43.9 40 1:47:38.0 24,0 01:23.8 240 1:03:27.4 9,5 296
219 329 FAURE GREGORY S4 48 NL 3:24:09.66 0:42:59.3 2,1 01:34.8 311 1:47:53.1 23,9 01:22.0 243 0:51:42.2 11,6 136
220 39 AGERON DAVID V2 32 ALESTRIATHLON 3:24:26.94 0:49:38.4 1,8 01:12.3 357 1:35:31.9 27,0 01:54.9 114 0:58:04.2 10,3 228
221 41 HUGON EYMERIC S2 18 ALESTRIATHLON 3:24:30.39 0:37:24.2 2,4 01:01.7 195 1:41:46.2 25,4 01:09.4 181 1:04:18.1 9,3 307
222 227 FOURNIER THIERRY V4 4 TRIATHLAIX 3:24:32.30 0:38:36.0 2,3 02:01.1 218 1:40:08.1 25,8 02:06.8 171 1:03:46.9 9,4 299
223 354 LETERTRE FABRICE V1 42 NL 3:25:05.78 0:41:29.5 2,2 02:53.1 278 1:46:41.8 24,2 01:22.9 234 0:54:01.2 11,1 171
224 43 LANCE JEAN CHRISTOPHE V2 33 ALESTRIATHLON 3:25:08.79 0:54:32.5 1,7 01:08.0 371 1:36:04.4 26,9 01:55.5 121 0:53:23.7 11,2 167
225 291 CABARDOS CHRISTIAN V1 43 NL 3:25:30.60 0:47:58.2 1,9 01:41.1 349 1:36:44.3 26,7 01:19.1 128 0:59:06.8 10,1 242
226 378 PELLEGRINI JÉRÉMY S2 19 NL 3:25:33.68 0:37:00.2 2,4 02:11.9 187 1:46:19.1 24,3 01:19.0 224 1:00:02.2 10,0 261
227 36 ALESSI JOSEPH V3 21 ALESTRIATHLON 3:25:36.99 0:41:33.9 2,2 01:15.3 282 1:48:00.1 23,9 01:25.3 244 0:54:47.5 11,0 178
228 103 CARRIERE PASCAL V1 44 HYERES 3:26:27.54 0:49:40.6 1,8 01:12.3 358 1:37:06.5 26,6 01:02.5 130 0:58:27.9 10,3 232
229 270 CAPPELLE GREGORY S4 49 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 3:26:42.38 0:36:02.5 2,5 01:44.4 160 1:49:38.6 23,5 02:01.2 261 0:59:16.7 10,1 247
230 303 COLONNA XAVIER V1 45 NL 3:27:15.91 0:40:36.6 2,2 02:11.0 265 1:46:49.0 24,2 01:46.1 237 0:57:39.1 10,4 217
231 268 PHILIPPOT MARION JU 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 3:27:44.07 0:32:15.5 2,8 01:23.3 83 1:52:25.2 22,9 01:23.7 277 1:01:39.9 9,7 280
232 370 MORIN PHILIPPE V3 22 NL 3:27:45.12 0:38:43.6 2,3 01:42.3 227 1:48:33.5 23,8 01:50.5 251 0:58:45.5 10,2 236
233 400 SEGUIN LAURENT S4 50 NL 3:28:05.21 0:43:00.9 2,1 01:32.4 312 1:43:30.8 24,9 01:37.0 197 1:00:01.0 10,0 260
234 48 THIRIEZ MARTIN S2 20 ANTONY TRI 3:28:07.38 0:38:33.0 2,3 01:19.1 215 1:46:22.8 24,3 01:09.5 227 1:01:52.3 9,7 282
235 60 GELY SYLVAIN V1 46 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:28:16.34 0:39:23.5 2,3 01:50.9 242 1:48:51.0 23,7 01:26.3 254 0:58:10.7 10,3 231
236 414 ZITO CORALIE S3 2 TOBESPORT 3:28:29.70 0:38:08.3 2,4 01:45.7 208 1:49:45.8 23,5 01:30.6 262 0:58:49.7 10,2 237
237 111 VIALA GERARD V3 23 FREE IRON TEAM 3:28:34.64 0:36:32.6 2,5 04:32.8 168 1:45:16.3 24,5 01:02.3 215 1:02:12.8 9,6 287
238 418 GARREAU YVANE S1 4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3:28:42.87 0:40:27.6 2,2 02:02.3 263 1:49:30.2 23,6 01:37.6 257 0:56:42.6 10,6 211
239 281 BENARD JEAN-MICHEL V3 24 NL 3:28:54.02 0:39:17.8 2,3 03:23.3 238 1:42:20.1 25,2 01:32.6 185 1:03:52.6 9,4 300
240 321 DUMAINE ROMAIN S3 24 NL 3:29:05.03 0:37:54.9 2,4 01:29.0 202 1:45:41.2 24,4 01:26.9 217 1:03:59.7 9,4 303
241 85 FAHY BENOIT V1 47 CHESSY TRIATHLON 3:29:23.37 0:35:26.9 2,5 02:24.0 147 1:50:49.1 23,3 01:59.3 268 1:00:43.3 9,9 266
242 222 VICTOR YANN V2 34 TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS 3:29:43.52 0:39:59.0 2,3 01:41.1 255 1:48:27.5 23,8 01:09.4 249 0:59:35.7 10,1 251
243 213 BASTARD ROSSET GAETAN S3 25 TOBESPORT 3:30:22.96 0:36:51.5 2,4 01:31.0 184 1:45:52.6 24,4 01:02.4 220 1:06:07.7 9,1 322
244 84 PELLISSIER SANDRA V1 1 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 3:30:31.48 0:37:56.3 2,4 01:41.2 205 1:52:01.0 23,0 01:05.7 274 0:58:52.9 10,2 238
245 38 NIOLAT MICHEL V4 5 ALESTRIATHLON 3:30:37.90 0:35:25.2 2,5 02:23.9 146 1:50:43.2 23,3 01:43.4 267 1:02:05.4 9,7 286
246 186 ALARCON HÉLÈNE V1 2 SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLON 3:30:38.96 0:34:35.9 2,6 00:46.0 130 1:56:36.9 22,1 00:52.4 307 0:58:40.0 10,2 235
247 79 LOPEZ CLAUDE V3 25 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 3:30:44.30 0:42:26.6 2,1 01:51.3 303 1:46:36.1 24,2 02:39.5 232 0:59:50.2 10,0 255
248 59 CROS PATRICE V2 35 ASV RTT 3:31:05.18 0:42:11.0 2,1 02:31.6 300 1:47:45.3 23,9 01:50.7 241 0:58:37.1 10,2 233
249 395 SALANIÉ RÉMI S3 26 NL 3:31:15.70 0:39:32.9 2,3 02:09.4 245 1:48:41.6 23,7 01:29.4 252 1:00:51.6 9,9 269
250 65 DEBLEVID MARC V4 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:31:26.40 0:44:05.9 2,0 02:03.1 324 1:51:53.9 23,1 01:17.9 272 0:53:23.4 11,2 166
251 54 SEUX CHRISTINE V1 3 ASMSE TRI 42 3:31:54.65 0:44:08.9 2,0 02:44.7 325 1:46:22.9 24,3 01:31.7 228 0:58:38.0 10,2 234
252 308 COTTRAY OLIVIER S4 51 NL 3:32:11.11 0:33:25.9 2,7 01:17.7 112 1:54:47.8 22,5 02:32.4 298 1:02:39.5 9,6 293
253 119 HORN DAVID S2 21 GRENOBLE UC TRI 3:32:23.09 0:40:58.9 2,2 01:15.4 272 1:38:53.6 26,1 02:27.4 151 1:11:14.9 8,4 346
254 17 CORTEGGIANI TACIANA S1 5 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 3:32:27.37 0:40:40.4 2,2 01:02.1 267 1:52:49.8 22,9 01:34.6 282 0:57:54.9 10,4 225
255 144 BAUDUIN ISABELLE V2 2 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 3:32:52.80 0:44:21.4 2,0 01:53.1 327 1:50:38.9 23,3 01:47.7 266 0:55:59.3 10,7 202
256 228 SIRNA GUGLIEMO V2 36 TRIATHL'AIX 3:32:58.27 0:39:38.1 2,3 02:31.5 248 1:50:11.5 23,4 02:40.6 265 1:00:37.0 9,9 264
257 32 BEN AMAR YOUNES V1 48 ALESTRIATHLON 3:33:16.20 0:43:33.1 2,1 01:11.1 320 1:49:01.4 23,7 02:08.0 255 0:59:30.4 10,1 248
258 117 MORTIER OLIVIER S4 52 GRANT THORNTON 3:33:21.03 0:40:41.5 2,2 02:53.8 268 1:51:58.1 23,0 00:52.3 273 0:57:47.4 10,4 221
259 150 BERGE PHILIPPE V2 37 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 3:33:27.34 0:35:41.2 2,5 03:56.4 151 1:49:51.4 23,5 01:45.5 263 1:03:58.2 9,4 301
260 344 HARDOIN PIERRE S3 27 NL 3:33:56.89 0:34:19.3 2,6 02:56.4 126 1:53:16.8 22,8 02:14.8 286 1:03:24.2 9,5 295
261 166 VANHOUTTE BRICE S4 53 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB ORANGE 3:34:03.43 0:33:22.8 2,7 02:32.8 110 1:53:37.7 22,7 02:32.4 290 1:04:29.9 9,3 309
262 134 BEROD THIERRY V4 7 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 3:34:25.53 0:39:45.2 2,3 02:06.3 253 1:52:40.3 22,9 01:47.4 278 0:59:53.5 10,0 256
263 188 HOUBRE THIERRY V3 26 SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLON 3:34:26.57 0:50:53.1 1,8 01:11.4 360 1:40:56.8 25,6 01:30.9 175 1:01:25.1 9,8 277
264 296 CHANAS GUILLAUME S2 22 NL 3:34:28.85 0:36:00.7 2,5 03:54.6 158 1:49:30.7 23,6 03:23.6 258 1:05:02.7 9,2 314
265 326 FAU LAURE V1 49 NL 3:34:35.84 0:35:09.7 2,6 03:35.0 144 1:56:17.2 22,2 01:01.7 306 0:59:33.8 10,1 249
266 380 POULIQUEN ADRIEN S2 23 NL 3:34:48.73 0:32:45.5 2,7 02:37.3 100 1:52:15.4 23,0 02:36.0 276 1:07:10.3 8,9 329
267 160 DOUKHAN LAURENT V1 50 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:35:09.87 0:38:32.8 2,3 02:17.6 214 1:58:47.6 21,7 01:10.5 317 0:55:31.7 10,8 197
268 107 SCARAFAGIO FABIEN V1 51 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:35:11.82 0:35:00.2 2,6 01:21.0 139              
269 94 MARCHAND SYLVE V2 3 CSAKB 3:35:21.18 0:39:44.4 2,3 01:12.0 251 1:55:12.8 22,4 01:32.3 302 0:59:11.8 10,1 244
270 299 CISAMOLO PIERRE-LOUIS V1 52 NL 3:35:24.90 0:37:13.0 2,4 02:14.9 193 1:54:18.1 22,6 02:24.0 296 1:01:38.8 9,7 279
271 273 AMIEL ERIC V2 38 NL 3:36:29.73 0:42:08.4 2,1 03:00.8 296 1:48:47.3 23,7 02:16.3 253 1:02:33.0 9,6 292
272 293 CASSEN LUDOVIC V2 39 NL 3:37:06.28 0:37:47.0 2,4 01:01.3 199 1:49:33.4 23,5 01:45.1 260 1:08:44.5 8,7 336
273 16 GENEVIER PIERRE-HENRI V5 3 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 3:37:09.84 0:34:51.6 2,6 06:45.6 137 1:49:32.3 23,6 01:36.0 259 1:06:00.2 9,1 321
274 342 GUITA JEAN-PAUL S4 54 NL 3:37:09.93 0:38:52.6 2,3 01:58.7 229 1:59:42.1 21,6 01:23.8 321 0:56:36.3 10,6 209
275 246 ROCHON AURÉLIE S4 3 TRYSSINGEAUX 3:37:10.70 0:44:40.1 2,0 01:41.3 330 1:55:43.1 22,3 01:43.5 304 0:55:06.0 10,9 187
276 146 ROUSSEL OLIVIER V2 40 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 3:37:39.51 0:45:20.2 2,0 02:03.8 331 1:52:58.5 22,8 01:54.1 283 0:57:16.9 10,5 214
277 80 PELINOVSKAYA NATALIA S4 4 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 3:37:44.72 0:41:41.3 2,2 03:35.9 285 1:52:45.6 22,9 02:29.9 280 0:59:41.7 10,1 253
278 142 DREVILLE OLIVIER V1 53 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 3:37:54.23 0:32:56.5 2,7 01:11.1 102 1:41:43.8 25,4 01:04.9 180 1:22:02.6 7,3 368
279 280 BELLOIR GILLES V3 27 NL 3:38:00.04 0:36:06.1 2,5 02:48.6 161 1:52:12.4 23,0 02:09.5 275 1:06:52.7 9,0 326
280 312 CUSSET JEAN-MARC V2 41 NL 3:38:04.83 0:40:42.0 2,2 02:48.4 269 1:56:49.8 22,1 01:54.1 310 0:57:44.4 10,4 219
281 91 DESSI EMMANUEL V1 54 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO 3:38:30.05 0:45:22.3 2,0 01:11.9 332 1:44:17.9 24,7 03:09.8 202 1:07:37.7 8,9 331
282 332 FAU PIERRE V1 55 MEUDON TRIATHLON 3:38:34.39 0:39:33.0 2,3 04:02.4 246 1:59:31.8 21,6 02:05.1 320 0:55:27.0 10,8 194
283 301 CLERE STÉPHANE S1 20 NL 3:38:52.08 0:42:01.7 2,1 03:39.1 292 1:48:02.6 23,9 01:47.4 245 1:05:08.5 9,2 318
284 128 MICHELET CHRISTINE S3 3 ISSY TRIATHLON 3:39:09.79 0:48:11.6 1,9 02:31.1 351 1:48:04.7 23,9 01:17.1 246 1:00:22.1 9,9 263
285 398 SANYAS CHRISTOPHE S4 55 NL 3:39:15.63 0:37:54.1 2,4 02:49.6 201 1:52:46.9 22,9 02:18.6 281 1:05:44.9 9,1 320
286 384 RABAUT DAVID S4 56 NL 3:39:23.40 0:38:34.4 2,3 01:21.0 217 2:03:09.9 20,9 02:33.9 333 0:56:17.9 10,7 208
287 248 HAUDRY FRANÇOISE V5 1 NL 3:39:32.23 0:38:43.3 2,3 02:17.5 226 1:53:26.3 22,7 01:57.2 288 1:05:04.9 9,2 315
288 226 HERRIOT CRISTELLE S4 5 TRIALP MOIRANS 3:40:28.21 0:44:36.5 2,0 02:12.2 329 1:53:59.2 22,6 02:20.5 295 0:59:40.1 10,1 252
289 339 GIREAU PIERRE S3 28 NL 3:40:43.33 0:41:59.8 2,1 01:41.0 291 2:02:22.5 21,1 01:39.5 329 0:54:39.8 11,0 176
290 71 SARNETTE AMÉLIE S4 57 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:41:08.10 0:39:03.8 2,3 01:01.2 231 2:01:08.6 21,3 01:06.0 327 0:59:54.4 10,0 257
291 239 JOBELIN MATTHIEU S4 58 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:41:08.88 0:52:11.8 1,7 01:22.0 365 1:46:41.4 24,2 01:37.8 233 1:00:53.5 9,9 270
292 324 ERNOULT DAIRAINE ANTOINE V2 42 NL 3:41:24.30 0:42:22.3 2,1 04:11.2 302 1:53:03.6 22,8 01:45.5 284 1:01:47.0 9,7 281
293 109 DELOMAIS DENIS S3 29 FREE IRON TEAM 3:41:45.07 0:39:48.3 2,3 01:15.1 254 1:51:33.9 23,1 01:22.0 270 1:09:07.5 8,7 338
294 215 GARDÈS ERIC S3 30 TOBESPORT 3:41:59.65 0:36:07.4 2,5 02:22.1 163 1:59:23.0 21,6 01:31.0 319 1:04:06.9 9,4 305
295 306 COMMANAY PIERRE-YVES V2 43 NL 3:42:10.23 0:38:33.2 2,3 02:02.3 216 1:52:43.7 22,9 01:18.3 279 1:08:50.9 8,7 337
296 379 PLION GUILLAUME S3 31 NL 3:42:14.94 0:45:41.1 2,0 02:11.2 337 1:53:19.4 22,8 02:26.4 287 1:01:03.0 9,8 271
297 323 DURAND JULIEN S4 59 NL 3:42:30.97 0:42:47.3 2,1 03:06.1 308 1:54:32.2 22,5 01:46.2 297 1:02:05.3 9,7 284
298 295 CHABANNES RUDY S3 32 NL 3:42:34.43 0:48:53.9 1,8 02:22.6 354 1:46:31.0 24,2 01:51.0 231 1:04:46.8 9,3 311
299 345 JOLIVEL GREGORY S3 33 NL 3:42:47.36 0:41:52.0 2,1 02:41.4 288 1:57:28.3 22,0 02:03.3 312 1:00:45.6 9,9 267
300 317 DE TRAMASURE SEBASTIEN V1 56 NL 3:43:29.76 0:39:43.2 2,3 02:11.4 250 1:56:46.3 22,1 01:52.8 309 1:04:48.6 9,3 312
301 325 ESPINASSE JEAN-MARC V2 44 NL 3:44:11.79 0:36:32.2 2,5 02:14.5 167 1:55:04.3 22,4 05:37.1 301 1:10:20.6 8,5 342
302 309 COUTURIER STEPHANE V1 57 NL 3:44:16.92 0:45:59.4 2,0 02:21.6 338 1:53:32.6 22,7 01:36.2 289 1:02:23.2 9,6 289
303 87 ROCCHIA RENE V6 1 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3:44:22.99 0:46:03.2 2,0 02:22.3 339 1:51:18.9 23,2 02:24.9 269 1:04:38.3 9,3 310
304 290 BUISSET LUC V1 58 NL 3:44:34.89 0:47:04.0 1,9 02:01.5 344 1:43:31.5 24,9 02:03.9 198 1:11:57.6 8,3 351
305 386 RECOULES THÉO S2 24 NL 3:44:55.13 0:39:13.2 2,3 01:51.8 235 2:06:17.2 20,4 02:19.6 345 0:57:32.7 10,4 216
306 171 NICETTA LAETITIA S2 3 MONTÉLIMAR TRIATHLON 3:45:46.60 0:34:50.5 2,6 01:42.7 136 1:54:59.6 22,4 02:39.9 300 1:14:13.7 8,1 356
307 371 NAUD FABIEN S4 60 NL 3:46:00.82 0:43:23.0 2,1 01:52.1 317 1:51:37.1 23,1 02:21.7 271 1:09:08.4 8,7 339
308 135 BEROD BRIGITTE V3 1 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 3:46:48.15 0:41:01.0 2,2 02:31.8 273 2:02:06.4 21,1 02:08.9 328 1:01:08.8 9,8 272
309 118 OERTHEL ANNE S3 4 GRENOBLE UC TRI 3:46:52.04 0:39:59.6 2,3 01:31.4 256 1:59:12.3 21,6 01:58.3 318 1:06:08.5 9,1 323
310 205 LAPARDULA DANIEL V3 28 TCM12 3:46:57.90 0:49:12.5 1,8 01:41.9 356 1:53:58.0 22,6 01:31.9 294 1:02:05.3 9,7 285
311 284 BOMMART OLIVIA S4 6 NL 3:47:09.94 0:41:32.6 2,2 01:44.3 279 2:00:55.1 21,3 01:28.3 325 1:02:57.8 9,5 294
312 127 DEBRABANT JEAN-NOEL V3 29 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 3:47:22.79 0:47:05.5 1,9 01:21.5 345 1:57:34.2 21,9 01:48.0 314 1:01:21.5 9,8 276
313 101 BOTTIN CHRISTINE V4 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 3:47:52.20 0:42:36.2 2,1 02:02.1 305 2:00:42.9 21,4 02:02.5 324 1:02:30.8 9,6 291
314 297 CHENUT MARC V2 45 NL 3:48:05.59 0:39:16.9 2,3 01:32.4 237 1:53:07.6 22,8 03:36.8 285 1:14:08.5 8,1 355
315 292 CARRERE ROMAIN S3 34 NL 3:48:26.53 0:39:19.4 2,3 02:01.0 239 2:05:35.4 20,5 02:45.2 343 1:01:30.6 9,8 278
316 257 JUERS GUILHEM V1 59 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 3:48:38.87             01:25.2   1:10:54.8 8,5 345
317 319 DEZOTHEZ CÉDRIC S2 25 NL 3:49:07.95 0:38:03.3 2,4 02:14.4 206 2:04:37.9 20,7 01:27.5 336 1:04:12.2 9,3 306
318 244 WANWESTWINKEL PHILIPPE S3 35 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 3:49:17.25 0:40:50.3 2,2 01:13.2 270 2:04:46.1 20,7 02:10.0 337 1:02:27.5 9,6 290
319 86 LEROY CATHERINE V1 4 NL 3:49:20.27 0:41:33.5 2,2 01:07.6 281 2:07:26.8 20,2 01:01.1 347 0:59:12.0 10,1 245
320 240 PICARD DIDIER V3 30 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:49:22.42 0:49:59.5 1,8 01:22.0 359 1:46:44.5 24,2 01:45.9 235 1:11:16.2 8,4 347
321 77 GONSSAUD PERRINE S3 5 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 3:50:25.80 0:43:42.5 2,1 03:14.6 321 1:47:46.9 23,9 02:17.8 242 1:15:41.6 7,9 361
322 385 RANCHON JEAN-MICHEL V2 46 NL 3:50:29.24 0:40:31.8 2,2 02:10.1 264 2:02:40.5 21,0 01:12.6 331 1:05:06.7 9,2 317
323 419 GARRIC FREDERIC S1 21 EIFFAGE 3:50:40.77 0:52:58.8 1,7 02:22.2 368 1:45:57.3 24,3 02:11.6 221 1:09:22.2 8,6 340
324 381 POURDIEU JEAN-FRANÇOIS V2 47 NL 3:51:14.73 0:40:55.7 2,2 03:31.5 271 1:54:49.0 22,5 01:50.9 299 1:11:58.5 8,3 352
325 129 GAUBERT ANAÏS S3 6 ISSY TRIATHLON 3:51:50.25 0:42:43.9 2,1 02:32.1 306 2:05:17.9 20,6 01:26.9 341 1:01:16.2 9,8 274
326 15 WEIBEL SERGE V3 31 ACBB 3:53:07.56 0:53:19.2 1,7 01:01.1 369 1:53:47.8 22,7 01:42.8 291 1:04:59.3 9,2 313
327 305 COMMANAY CHRISTINE V2 4 NL 3:53:08.33 0:41:33.0 2,2 02:10.2 280 1:55:50.4 22,3 01:10.8 305 1:13:34.5 8,2 354
328 115 TRAN THANH MAI V3 2 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 3:53:14.13 0:49:00.5 1,8 01:21.2 355 2:00:59.5 21,3 01:56.4 326 1:01:52.8 9,7 283
329 372 PARDO MATTIAS S1 22 NL 3:53:16.16 0:36:55.8 2,4 02:01.3 186 2:06:11.3 20,4 01:34.5 344 1:08:07.5 8,8 333
330 351 LEDEUIL DIDIER V3 32 NL 3:53:20.33 0:51:14.4 1,8 00:53.3 362 1:57:36.8 21,9 01:40.8 315 1:03:35.6 9,4 297
331 363 MARCASSUS NICOLAS S4 61 NL 3:53:39.97 0:40:39.0 2,2 02:01.4 266 2:04:13.6 20,8 02:11.2 335 1:06:45.7 9,0 325
332 108 BATAILLE BERTRAND S4 62 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 3:53:56.66 0:52:05.6 1,7 01:11.0 364 2:00:39.8 21,4 01:39.9 323 1:00:00.0 10,0 259
333 152 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE S4 7 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 3:54:01.36 0:38:41.1 2,3 02:54.0 220 2:05:00.0 20,6 01:12.4 339 1:07:26.1 8,9 330
334 396 SALINIER DAVID V1 60 NL 3:54:11.46 0:41:35.9 2,2 03:02.1 283 1:57:25.1 22,0 01:48.7 311 1:12:08.2 8,3 353
335 327 FAU JEAN V1 61 NL 3:54:11.96 0:42:46.6 2,1 02:21.5 307 1:58:34.2 21,8 02:14.5 316 1:10:29.4 8,5 343
336 375 PANZANI ALEXANDRE S3 36 NL 3:54:54.67 0:36:09.8 2,5 02:19.1 164 2:24:52.0 17,8 00:53.4 367 0:51:33.6 11,6 134
337 202 KULMA SEBASTIEN S4 63 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:56:01.46 0:43:17.4 2,1 01:21.7 316 2:02:58.2 21,0 02:18.4 332 1:08:24.0 8,8 334
338 114 MARTINAUD VINCENT V2 48 GÉNÉRATION RUNNING 3:56:03.02 0:34:45.0 2,6 05:17.0 135 2:09:33.4 19,9 02:05.2 352 1:06:27.5 9,0 324
339 328 FAUGERE LAURENT V1 62 NL 3:56:20.99 0:42:16.3 2,1 02:01.7 301 2:07:39.1 20,2 01:48.3 349 1:04:23.7 9,3 308
340 230 VAILLANT PIERRICK S3 37 TRIATHL'AIX 3:56:34.78 0:52:12.3 1,7 02:50.8 366 1:57:29.2 22,0 02:07.9 313 1:04:02.4 9,4 304
341 24 GRIMAUD OLIVIER V3 33 ALES TRIATHLON 3:56:55.33 0:43:03.1 2,1 02:22.6 314 1:56:38.7 22,1 01:32.9 308 1:14:50.7 8,0 358
342 411 WILLEMSE JEREMI S2 26 NL 3:56:58.45 0:55:55.9 1,6 02:03.8 373 1:53:51.9 22,7 01:16.7 292 1:05:06.7 9,2 316
343 320 DONATI JEAN FRANÇOIS S4 64 NL 3:58:07.14 0:44:29.5 2,0 02:01.8 328 2:06:21.7 20,4 01:56.2 346 1:05:13.9 9,2 319
344 377 PEDEMANAUD PAULINE S2 4 NL 3:58:44.29 0:43:01.3 2,1 02:02.0 313 2:09:58.8 19,8 01:38.9 353 1:03:42.0 9,4 298
345 335 JACQUOT NATHALIE V2 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 3:59:13.70 0:48:46.2 1,8 02:02.0 353 2:07:37.7 20,2 01:25.6 348 1:00:47.6 9,9 268
346 116 BOURDAIRE FRANÇOIS V4 8 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 4:00:09.61 0:46:42.7 1,9 01:01.3 342 2:05:20.4 20,6 02:16.7 342 1:07:05.1 8,9 327
347 315 DE BELABRE ARNAUD S3 38 NL 4:02:42.72 0:37:05.3 2,4 01:33.2 190 2:09:04.2 20,0 02:03.1 351 1:14:59.8 8,0 359
348 337 GALLETIER BÉNÉDICTE S1 6 NL 4:04:14.45 0:42:56.2 2,1 02:02.1 310 2:03:59.3 20,8 01:40.5 334 1:15:16.7 8,0 360
349 46 COMTE ALEXANDRE V1 63 NL 4:04:36.62 0:38:18.6 2,3 03:00.3 210 2:16:10.0 18,9 02:03.6 361 1:07:07.5 8,9 328
350 348 LAGRIFFOUL LUC V3 34 NL 4:06:17.23 0:42:06.7 2,1 03:48.6 295 2:08:26.8 20,1 01:12.7 350 1:11:54.8 8,3 350
351 27 BELLOC BAPTISTE S3 39 ALES TRIATHLON 4:09:06.04 0:46:57.8 1,9 02:02.2 343 1:59:56.1 21,5 01:30.5 322 1:20:09.8 7,5 366
352 93 SCHMITZ FABIEN V3 35 COVENTRI 4:10:39.69 0:48:10.0 1,9 01:22.0 350 2:10:14.4 19,8 01:31.5 354 1:10:53.1 8,5 344
353 167 VANHOUTTE ANGELIQUE S3 7 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB ORANGE 4:11:13.24 0:33:38.3 2,7 02:06.4 117 2:13:51.2 19,3 02:48.9 357 1:21:37.2 7,4 367
354 70 NALDI OLIVIER S4 65 CAO ST CYR TRIATHLON 4:12:03.59 0:47:55.7 1,9 02:34.3 347 2:02:32.0 21,1 02:24.1 330 1:19:01.4 7,6 364
355 95 BOURGUGINON MICHAEL V2 49 DAUPHINS DU TOEC 4:14:54.79 0:51:43.7 1,7 01:02.1 363 2:14:23.0 19,2 02:39.8 358 1:07:45.9 8,9 332
356 254 RIDEL GILLES V4 9 VELOLEDENON 4:14:54.85 1:10:25.8 1,3 01:52.3 377 1:53:52.4 22,7 02:06.2 293 1:08:44.2 8,7 335
357 311 COUVREUR GENEVIEVE V1 5 NL 4:14:58.51 0:43:49.7 2,1 02:02.3 323 2:14:32.3 19,2 02:02.2 359 1:14:34.0 8,0 357
358 40 BALDY CHRISTOPHE V2 50 ALESTRIATHLON 4:15:44.26 0:47:43.8 1,9 01:01.5 346 2:10:59.3 19,7 01:37.1 355 1:15:59.5 7,9 362
359 357 LOREAU AMANCE S2 5 NL 4:17:44.93 0:44:13.5 2,0 01:22.4 326 2:28:09.4 17,4 02:09.7 369 1:03:59.4 9,4 302
360 31 LIN LIMING V4 10 ALESTRIATHLON 4:17:48.10 0:52:48.4 1,7 01:11.1 367 2:12:29.9 19,5 01:46.8 356 1:11:18.5 8,4 348
361 197 BAILLY XAVIER S4 66 STADE FRANCAIS 4:21:06.12 0:54:50.9 1,6 01:21.6 372 2:04:54.2 20,7 02:40.0 338 1:19:59.1 7,5 365
362 211 LEMONNIER CYRIAQUE V3 36 TOBESPORT 4:26:38.94 0:47:57.4 1,9 03:25.4 348 2:23:23.3 18,0 02:01.3 366 1:11:52.6 8,3 349
363 141 JAMET DANIEL V5 4 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 4:26:52.81 0:58:26.3 1,5 01:41.0 374 2:17:07.0 18,8 01:26.0 362 1:09:38.2 8,6 341
364 346 KRISHNAN HARI V2 51 NL 4:28:29.96 0:51:00.3 1,8 01:47.1 361 2:17:48.7 18,7 03:13.6 363 1:17:53.6 7,7 363
365 307 CONSTANTIN CECILE V1 6 NL 4:30:41.54 0:40:13.9 2,2 02:36.7 261 2:22:58.9 18,0 02:17.0 365 1:24:51.9 7,1 370
366 374 PANDELI MICHEL V1 64 NL 4:32:28.46 0:48:23.3 1,9 03:01.2 352 2:15:18.6 19,1 04:04.8 360 1:25:45.2 7,0 371
367 365 MARGNAT JACQUES V6 2 NL 4:32:58.16 0:45:22.9 2,0 03:01.3 333 2:21:20.7 18,3 02:25.1 364 1:23:13.1 7,2 369
368 4 SUDRIE SYLVAIN S1 0 WAPITI TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:22:47.7 3,9 00:50.4 3              
369 104 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE V1 0 HYERES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:41:56.4 2,1 01:12.4 290 2:36:59.0 16,4   370 0:00:05.0 7155,6 5
370 217 CAILLAT FLORIAN S3 0 TOBESPORT 0:00:00.00 0:46:32.1 1,9 01:10.2 340              
371 252 BERNARD SYLVAIN S3 0 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:34:03.2 2,6 03:28.8 122 2:43:46.0 15,8 02:43.0 371 0:00:01.0 34253,1 1
372 275 ARZANO CHRISTOPHE V3 0 NL 0:00:00.00                      
373 313 DAMMS BETHANY S3 0 NL 0:00:00.00 1:08:57.9 1,3   376              
374 334 FOURNIER MATHIAS S1 0 NL 0:00:00.00 0:36:34.6 2,5   173              
375 352 LEFLON THIERRY V3 0 NL 0:00:00.00 0:46:41.8 1,9   341 1:42:42.5 25,1 03:59.6 187 0:00:01.8 19758,5 3
376 391 ROBERTO RIVETTI V2 0 NL 0:00:00.00                      
377 394 ROUX NATHALIE V2 0 NL 0:00:00.00                      
378 406 VALLOSIO FILIPPO V3 0 NL 0:00:00.00                      
379 287 BRESOLIN CHRISTIAN V2 0 NL 3:32:55.72 1:05:41.8 1,4 01:21.6 375 2:25:50.1 17,7   368 0:00:02.0 17416,5 4