La Route des Hèlviens - 18/05/2014

Grand parcours 177 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 638 DULAURENT OLIVIER ME 1 Stages DSO 05:14:29 33,77 1
2 617 BOUYSSOU Cédric MD 1 Pernes CV 05:18:58 33,29 2
3 615 DUQUENNE Bruno ME 2 Vaison UCS 05:19:47 33,21 3
4 616 GRAS Romain MC 1 Pernes CV 05:19:48 33,21 4
5 639 LAMOUROUX HERVE ME 3 TEANLOIRE 05:19:48 33,21 5
6 621 SOBOUL Laurent ME 4 Chamerousse Team 05:19:48 33,21 6
7 635 CHAPELON Anthony MC 2 Chambon-Feugerolles RO 05:19:51 33,2 7
8 636 TURC Jean-François MF 1 Sud Vélo 05:19:52 33,2 8
9 634 ROSSI Joakim MC 3 Monfavet CVC 05:19:57 33,19 9
10 632 SEGURET Lionel MD 2 St Jacques A 05:30:44 32,11 10
11 605 ROUMIER Xavier ME 5 Sport CPRO 05:31:31 32,03 11
12 645 CARNOL IVAN MF 2 GCV 05:32:04 31,98 12
13 602 CROS Jérémy MC 4 Vaison UC 05:32:29 31,94 13
14 643 RAFFIN DIDIER MG 1 AIX EN PROVENCE 05:32:37 31,93 14
15 653 GIRARDOT Eric MF 3 CHAMROUSSE 05:36:40 31,54 15
16 633 RAOUX Benoit MF 4 Nîmes AVC 05:38:59 31,33 16
17 649 VERROT PATRICK ME 6   05:44:57 30,79 17
18 618 DESCHEMAKER Franck ME 7 Pernes CV 05:45:03 30,78 18
19 657 GOURON MICHEL MF 5 MONTAGNAC AC 05:45:06 30,77 19
20 637 FOURNIER Eric MF 6 La Teste AS 05:45:09 30,77 20
21 647 FOROT YVES MG 2 UC LA MASTRE 05:45:14 30,76 21
22 604 VEYRAC Gérard MG 3 Velay VC 05:45:28 30,74 22
23 601 RAYNAUD Séphane ME 8 NL 05:51:46 30,19 23
24 614 BIZIEN Philippe ME 9 Rivesaltes CC 05:59:31 29,54 24
25 660 COLOMBINO ALEX ME 10 MONDOVELO BAGNOLS 06:04:21 29,15 25
26 650 TRACOL Christian ME 11 ALCSO SARRAS OZON 06:04:39 29,12 26
27 606 NAVARRO Serge MF 7 Port de Bouc VC 06:04:41 29,12 27
28 610 CHANTON Christophe MD 3 Vaison UC 06:05:36 29,05 28
29 652 DESPLANCHES FREDERIC ME 12 CHAMROUSSE 06:06:39 28,96 29
30 651 COUCAUD Bruno ME 13 ALCSO SARRAS OZON 06:07:50 28,87 30
31 642 DACRUZ MANUEL MF 8   06:11:31 28,58 31
32 655 SALAS JULIEN MD 4   06:17:29 28,13 32
33 623 PESENTI Isabelle FB 1 Val de Cèze VC 06:21:57 27,8 1
34 624 PESENTI Christian ME 14 Val de Cèze VC 06:21:58 27,8 33
35 627 LIEVENS Eric ME 15 Val de Cèze VC 06:23:08 27,72 34
36 648 LIOTAUD YOANN MD 5   06:23:14 27,71 35
37 619 BLACHERE Eric ME 16 Pernes CV 06:23:37 27,68 36
38 625 DUPOUX Philippe MF 9 Val de Cèze VC 06:25:51 27,52 37
39 603 BELLUT maxime MF 10 Jonage ES 06:30:29 27,2 38
40 658 AGERON DAVID ME 17 ALES TRI 06:38:32 26,65 39
41 608 ETIENNE Nathalie FB 2 Alès Tri 06:42:41 26,37 2
42 630 MASSEBEUF Bernard MF 11 Alès Tri 06:42:42 26,37 40
43 631 DEUMIER Xavier MG 4 Valence ASPTT 06:44:28 26,26 41
44 646 BORDET BERNARD MF 12 FFCT 06:51:42 25,79 42
45 654 VIREY JULIEN MD 6 DIJON SINGLETRACK 06:55:10 25,58 43
46 611 GUELINA David ME 18 Alès VC 06:55:11 25,58 44
47 626 HOUDEBINE René MG 5 Val de Cèze VC 06:56:21 25,51 45
48 629 RAY Patrick MF 13 Val de Cèze VC 06:56:21 25,51 46
49 628 PONGE Jacky MF 14 Val de Cèze VC 06:56:22 25,51 47