Triathlon Guy Drumez - 14/09/2014

Parcours S


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 2 MORENO MOLINS ALBERT MS1 1 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:00:13.11 2 0:11:26.3 3,9 2 0:31:16.5 38,4 1 0:17:30.1 17,1
2 1 ZAMORA PEREZ MARCEL MS4 1 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:02:40.62 1 0:11:22.9 4,0 6 0:32:36.3 36,8 2 0:18:41.3 16,1
3 7 GENTET PIERRE MJU 1 ST QUENTIN EN YVELINE 1:03:46.65 3 0:11:27.0 3,9 5 0:32:30.4 36,9 9 0:19:49.2 15,1
4 76 POULLAIN MATTHIEU MS1 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:05:01.36 4 0:11:28.0 3,9 21 0:34:00.8 35,3 6 0:19:32.4 15,4
5 113 MEISTER THIERRY MV1 1 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 1:05:30.53 12 0:12:57.3 3,5 3 0:32:27.8 37,0 13 0:20:05.3 14,9
6 92 FONTAINE JULIAN MS2 1 SALON TRIATHLON 1:06:47.72 10 0:12:47.8 3,5 19 0:33:59.0 35,3 11 0:20:00.7 15,0
7 38 GRUET STEPHANE MV1 2 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:06:55.13 48 0:15:38.0 2,9 4 0:32:27.9 37,0 4 0:18:49.0 15,9
8 149 PAGANINI MATHIEU MS3 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:07:08.39 7 0:12:26.0 3,6 39 0:35:11.5 34,1 5 0:19:30.7 15,4
9 136 VIDAL GAËTAN MS4 2 TRIATHL AIX 1:07:18.90 24 0:14:19.5 3,1 13 0:33:12.2 36,1 8 0:19:47.1 15,2
10 172 CHEVAL ANTOINE MS1 3 NL 1:07:24.64 6 0:12:04.1 3,7 31 0:34:44.5 34,5 18 0:20:35.8 14,6
11 140 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MV1 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:08:03.60 16 0:13:37.6 3,3 17 0:33:54.6 35,4 16 0:20:31.2 14,6
12 70 FRUCHART NATHANAEL MS3 2 CENTAURE DE PERTHUIS 1:08:24.47 11 0:12:48.6 3,5 22 0:34:03.4 35,2 31 0:21:32.3 13,9
13 39 GRUET OLIVIER MS4 3 DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 1:08:28.57 50 0:15:40.9 2,9 8 0:32:45.8 36,6 12 0:20:01.7 15,0
14 9 FLAYOLS GREGORY MJU 2 NL 1:08:44.74 13 0:13:05.7 3,4 75 0:36:51.9 32,6 3 0:18:46.9 16,0
15 37 GARDELLE LAURENT MV2 1 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:08:57.97 27 0:14:30.9 3,1 24 0:34:19.7 35,0 14 0:20:07.2 14,9
16 3 PIOGER BENJAMIN MS1 4 TRIATHL AIX 1:09:09.49 5 0:11:52.2 3,8 38 0:35:05.7 34,2 44 0:22:11.5 13,5
17 66 GHESTEM ALEXANDRE MCA 1 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:09:13.39 9 0:12:35.5 3,6 37 0:35:03.5 34,2 34 0:21:34.3 13,9
18 267 BENOIT VINCENT MV1 4   1:09:18.88 53 0:15:48.3 2,8 7 0:32:36.5 36,8 21 0:20:53.9 14,4
19 121 GARRIGUE ROMAIN MS3 3 TRIATHL AIX 1:09:28.96 38 0:15:01.4 3,0 28 0:34:36.9 34,7 10 0:19:50.5 15,1
20 146 AUGÉ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:09:33.22 85 0:16:47.7 2,7 11 0:33:03.6 36,3 7 0:19:41.8 15,2
21 32 SABONNADIERE CYRIL MV1 6 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:10:10.38 61 0:16:08.0 2,8 12 0:33:06.0 36,3 22 0:20:56.3 14,3
22 131 DRUMEZ AURÉLIEN MS2 2 TRIATHL AIX 1:10:16.96 59 0:16:05.8 2,8 14 0:33:21.1 36,0 20 0:20:49.9 14,4
23 50 LYONNET NICOLAS MS2 3 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:10:32.57 49 0:15:39.1 2,9 25 0:34:20.4 34,9 17 0:20:32.9 14,6
24 125 BALARD LAURENT MS2 4 TRIATHL AIX 1:10:40.91 36 0:14:58.2 3,0 26 0:34:34.5 34,7 24 0:21:08.0 14,2
25 11 BELFY ARNAUD MS4 4 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:10:43.69 66 0:16:17.0 2,8 9 0:32:57.7 36,4 29 0:21:28.8 14,0
26 41 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE MS4 5 DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 1:10:47.09 25 0:14:21.8 3,1 16 0:33:43.5 35,6 54 0:22:41.7 13,2
27 49 KARCENTY FABRICE MS4 6 FREE IRON TEAM 1:11:02.31 20 0:13:58.6 3,2 47 0:35:39.2 33,7 28 0:21:24.4 14,0
28 90 DESSE JEAN-YVES MV2 2 SALON TRIATHLON 1:11:07.53 57 0:16:03.1 2,8 18 0:33:55.6 35,4 26 0:21:08.7 14,2
29 105 BUSSI FRÉDÉRIC MV1 7 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 1:11:09.75 8 0:12:28.5 3,6 72 0:36:50.4 32,6 38 0:21:50.7 13,7
30 130 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER MV1 8 TRIATHL AIX 1:11:19.79 37 0:15:00.0 3,0 29 0:34:37.4 34,7 36 0:21:42.3 13,8
31 87 COUSTAURY PHILIPPE MV2 3 SALON TRIATHLON 1:11:28.61 51 0:15:44.1 2,9 10 0:33:01.4 36,3 55 0:22:43.0 13,2
32 56 JODAR MAEL MS4 7 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON 1:11:29.74 46 0:15:25.1 2,9 20 0:33:59.5 35,3 42 0:22:05.0 13,6
33 266 BENOIT HUGO MCA 2   1:12:02.24 22 0:14:13.7 3,2 27 0:34:36.1 34,7 62 0:23:12.3 12,9
34 145 AMATTEIS ERIC MV1 9 VERDON OXYGÈNE 1:12:40.71 32 0:14:48.2 3,0 52 0:35:48.2 33,5 41 0:22:04.2 13,6
35 115 MILLET GUILHEM MS4 8 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 1:12:46.83 18 0:13:50.4 3,3 60 0:36:06.0 33,2 57 0:22:50.4 13,1
36 79 THOMAS CÉDRIC MS3 4 SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 1:12:57.51 89 0:16:55.8 2,7 53 0:35:49.1 33,5 15 0:20:12.5 14,8
37 67 MORANDI PHILIPPE MV1 10 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:13:02.66 30 0:14:45.0 3,1 42 0:35:21.6 33,9 60 0:22:55.9 13,1
38 10 PETIN SERAPHIN MS2 5 A.L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 1:13:09.58 60 0:16:06.8 2,8 56 0:35:56.5 33,4 23 0:21:06.2 14,2
39 17 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 11 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:13:22.84 69 0:16:26.3 2,7 46 0:35:38.2 33,7 27 0:21:18.3 14,1
40 134 TERZIAN GREGORY MS3 5 TRIATHL AIX 1:13:25.94 56 0:15:58.3 2,8 33 0:34:55.9 34,4 49 0:22:31.5 13,3
41 123 PESSIGLIONE MICHAËL MS3 6 TRIATHL AIX 1:13:34.76 44 0:15:19.7 2,9 68 0:36:42.1 32,7 32 0:21:32.8 13,9
42 94 LEYDER RÉMI MS4 9 SALON TRIATHLON 1:13:43.22 26 0:14:24.5 3,1 40 0:35:20.1 34,0 79 0:23:58.5 12,5
43 24 DINUCCI STEVE MS2 6 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:13:44.36 43 0:15:18.3 2,9 73 0:36:51.5 32,6 35 0:21:34.4 13,9
44 128 CERRETO ALAIN MV2 4 TRIATHL AIX 1:13:53.50 33 0:14:49.9 3,0 49 0:35:44.1 33,6 64 0:23:19.3 12,9
45 101 CHARPENTIER XAVIER MS4 10 SC ARLES 1:14:16.38 130 0:18:48.2 2,4 30 0:34:38.4 34,6 19 0:20:49.7 14,4
46 112 MASSON GUILLAUME MS2 7 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 1:14:53.32 40 0:15:15.0 3,0 32 0:34:48.1 34,5 94 0:24:50.1 12,1
47 88 CROSA JONATHAN MS4 11 SALON TRIATHLON 1:14:57.23 35 0:14:58.2 3,0 89 0:37:24.7 32,1 50 0:22:34.2 13,3
48 57 ZAMMIT NICOLAS MV1 12 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON 1:15:08.03 34 0:14:55.7 3,0 80 0:37:03.4 32,4 61 0:23:08.8 13,0
49 138 BARBERIN ALAN MCA 3 TRIATHLON LE PONTET 1:15:13.64 45 0:15:22.3 2,9 88 0:37:24.3 32,1 48 0:22:26.9 13,4
50 95 MONNIER DIDIER MV2 5 SALON TRIATHLON 1:15:17.56 93 0:17:01.1 2,6 43 0:35:25.5 33,9 58 0:22:50.8 13,1
51 102 PICHON PHILIPPE MV1 13 SC ARLES 1:15:19.99 81 0:16:42.8 2,7 69 0:36:46.1 32,6 39 0:21:51.0 13,7
52 150 TEISSIER STÉPHANE MV1 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:15:35.42 29 0:14:43.3 3,1 78 0:36:52.9 32,5 80 0:23:59.0 12,5
53 86 CAUGANT ARNAUD MV1 15 SALON TRIATHLON 1:15:39.38 77 0:16:35.6 2,7 85 0:37:20.3 32,1 37 0:21:43.3 13,8
54 108 VIMONT ANTHONY MS1 5 TEAM CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 1:15:39.71 101 0:17:14.7 2,6 59 0:36:01.8 33,3 46 0:22:23.1 13,4
55 124 ANTOINE JÉRÉMIE MJU 3 TRIATHL AIX 1:15:44.57 21 0:14:07.2 3,2 122 0:39:28.2 30,4 43 0:22:09.0 13,5
56 132 JOUCERAND GRÉGORY MS3 7 TRIATHL AIX 1:15:47.59 109 0:17:32.3 2,6 63 0:36:18.8 33,0 40 0:21:56.3 13,7
57 143 NOEL MASSIMO MS2 8 Ventoux Triathlon Club Carpentras 1:16:02.42 52 0:15:47.3 2,8 57 0:35:57.1 33,4 83 0:24:17.9 12,3
58 129 CHARPENTIER ARNAUD MV1 16 TRIATHL AIX 1:16:30.81 41 0:15:15.3 2,9 90 0:37:24.7 32,1 76 0:23:50.6 12,6
59 224 SIMELIO ANTONI MS4 12 NL 1:16:49.05 42 0:15:17.1 2,9 100 0:37:54.0 31,7 69 0:23:37.7 12,7
60 188 GINOUX PHILIPPE MV2 6 NL 1:16:55.70 138 0:19:01.2 2,4 35 0:35:00.7 34,3 59 0:22:53.7 13,1
61 202 MAZALA HERVÉ MV2 7 NL 1:17:02.13 117 0:17:59.2 2,5 51 0:35:47.9 33,5 63 0:23:14.8 12,9
62 5 CANDEL JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 1 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:17:04.98 110 0:17:36.2 2,6 23 0:34:04.7 35,2 102 0:25:23.9 11,8
63 40 MOUMA KARIM MV2 8 DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 1:17:07.44 121 0:18:11.9 2,5 86 0:37:21.3 32,1 33 0:21:34.2 13,9
64 223 SIEURIN NICOLAS MS3 8 NL 1:17:17.08 73 0:16:33.8 2,7 118 0:39:13.2 30,6 30 0:21:29.9 14,0
65 74 FABREGUES DIDIER MS4 13 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 1:17:20.11 131 0:18:51.3 2,4 54 0:35:49.1 33,5 52 0:22:39.5 13,2
66 133 POIROT JEAN-MARC MV3 2 TRIATHL AIX 1:17:22.03 150 0:19:42.8 2,3 34 0:34:58.8 34,3 53 0:22:40.3 13,2
67 203 MOISA CRISTIAN MV1 17 NL 1:17:24.38 90 0:16:57.3 2,7 55 0:35:54.5 33,4 86 0:24:32.4 12,2
68 219 SALGUES GUILLAUME MS1 6 NL 1:17:28.52 67 0:16:19.9 2,8 91 0:37:25.3 32,1 72 0:23:43.2 12,6
69 199 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES MS2 9 NL 1:17:40.27 100 0:17:13.1 2,6 15 0:33:34.9 35,7 133 0:26:52.1 11,2
70 164 AMBLARD FRANCOIS MCA 4 NL 1:18:03.98 148 0:19:40.1 2,3 48 0:35:40.5 33,6 56 0:22:43.3 13,2
71 110 SILVESTRE STEVE MV2 9 TOBESPORT 1:18:15.50 83 0:16:45.9 2,7 45 0:35:33.6 33,7 114 0:25:55.8 11,6
72 31 PROUST OLIVIER MV2 10 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:18:16.81 113 0:17:42.3 2,5 83 0:37:05.9 32,3 66 0:23:28.4 12,8
73 29 CALISSANO SERGE MV2 11 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:18:25.05 79 0:16:37.7 2,7 50 0:35:44.4 33,6 116 0:26:02.8 11,5
74 93 LAUTROUS THIERRY MV2 12 SALON TRIATHLON 1:18:34.54 58 0:16:04.9 2,8 93 0:37:41.4 31,8 92 0:24:48.1 12,1
75 75 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES TRIATHLON 1:18:42.33 166 0:20:38.5 2,2 79 0:36:55.7 32,5 25 0:21:08.0 14,2
76 154 FAVRE CHLOÉ FS1 1 NL 1:18:44.10 19 0:13:52.8 3,2 147 0:40:49.7 29,4 81 0:24:01.5 12,5
77 89 DESSAUD HERVE MV1 19 SALON TRIATHLON 1:19:07.19 72 0:16:33.8 2,7 61 0:36:08.0 33,2 122 0:26:25.3 11,4
78 60 RAVENDA MARCO MS4 14 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:19:08.50 122 0:18:18.3 2,5 65 0:36:28.7 32,9 84 0:24:21.3 12,3
79 103 SEBASTIEN GUY MV2 13 SC ARLES 1:19:14.18 63 0:16:09.2 2,8 81 0:37:04.6 32,4 115 0:26:00.3 11,5
80 127 BONTE NICOLAS MS1 7 TRIATHL AIX 1:19:19.54 71 0:16:32.4 2,7 114 0:39:04.5 30,7 71 0:23:42.5 12,7
81 23 DELARIEU BASTIEN MJU 4 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:19:26.78 86 0:16:49.6 2,7 41 0:35:21.4 33,9 138 0:27:15.6 11,0
82 169 BALDIZZONE ROMAIN MS1 8 NL 1:19:30.66 23 0:14:17.4 3,1 123 0:39:33.0 30,3 108 0:25:40.1 11,7
83 180 DELOUCHE LUDOVIC MS4 15 NL 1:19:31.88 105 0:17:20.6 2,6 87 0:37:23.5 32,1 91 0:24:47.7 12,1
84 55 COLLOT GILLES MV2 14 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON 1:19:40.37 97 0:17:08.2 2,6 70 0:36:47.4 32,6 111 0:25:44.6 11,7
85 106 BLAIS ALAIN MV5 1 TCM12 1:19:42.40 87 0:16:51.3 2,7 142 0:40:32.1 29,6 45 0:22:18.8 13,4
86 26 BOUCHARD CÉDRIC MS4 16 CENTAURES PERTUIS 1:19:46.69 114 0:17:45.5 2,5 105 0:38:32.5 31,1 67 0:23:28.5 12,8
87 215 RAUL REMY MS3 9 NL 1:19:58.19 92 0:17:00.2 2,6 99 0:37:54.0 31,7 96 0:25:03.9 12,0
88 187 GARBIT FABRICE MV1 20 NL 1:20:09.79 102 0:17:15.9 2,6 66 0:36:32.2 32,8 120 0:26:21.5 11,4
89 226 SOUQUET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 21 NL 1:20:12.16 65 0:16:12.9 2,8 96 0:37:47.7 31,7 118 0:26:11.4 11,5
90 194 KLEIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 15 NL 1:20:15.39 74 0:16:33.9 2,7 98 0:37:53.5 31,7 112 0:25:47.8 11,6
91 20 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX FS4 1 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:20:17.61 99 0:17:12.0 2,6 106 0:38:33.1 31,1 87 0:24:32.4 12,2
92 59 LACAPELLE CAROLINE FV1 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:20:23.21 123 0:18:19.4 2,5 121 0:39:25.5 30,4 51 0:22:38.1 13,3
93 27 OLIVIER LAURENT MV2 16 CENTAURES PERTUIS TRIATHLON 1:20:42.76 91 0:16:58.0 2,7 58 0:35:57.6 33,4 151 0:27:47.0 10,8
94 170 BENHAM ELLIOT MS1 9 NL 1:20:44.43 146 0:19:37.1 2,3 62 0:36:18.6 33,0 93 0:24:48.6 12,1
95 82 MEISENBURG ANNE LISE FS3 1 SALON TRIATHLON 1:20:45.60 103 0:17:17.1 2,6 111 0:38:48.0 30,9 89 0:24:40.4 12,2
96 54 ALBEROLA IVAN MS4 17 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON 1:20:51.55 108 0:17:30.9 2,6 97 0:37:48.5 31,7 106 0:25:32.0 11,7
97 265 DEMARCO SANDRINE FS4 2   1:20:57.84 80 0:16:39.6 2,7 126 0:39:39.3 30,3 88 0:24:38.8 12,2
98 225 SOUCHAL JEAN MV1 22 NL 1:20:58.01 137 0:19:00.5 2,4 101 0:37:54.8 31,7 82 0:24:02.5 12,5
99 111 GODHER CAROLINE FV2 1 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 1:21:05.89 31 0:14:48.0 3,0 129 0:39:43.1 30,2 129 0:26:34.6 11,3
100 147 BECQUART CORENTIN MS2 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:21:19.06 115 0:17:50.4 2,5 125 0:39:36.1 30,3 77 0:23:52.4 12,6
101 184 DOUINE XAVIER MS4 18 NL 1:21:21.25 120 0:18:05.8 2,5 134 0:39:55.7 30,1 65 0:23:19.6 12,9
102 47 MAZUÉ VIVIEN MS2 11 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:21:24.25 76 0:16:35.4 2,7 152 0:41:16.5 29,1 68 0:23:32.1 12,7
103 42 BELLOEIL GEOFFREY MS1 10 DPL-SPORTS 1:21:24.36 139 0:19:03.1 2,4 109 0:38:42.5 31,0 70 0:23:38.6 12,7
104 198 MAGRE PAUL MCA 5 NL 1:21:28.36 14 0:13:07.1 3,4 92 0:37:28.3 32,0 184 0:30:52.7 9,7
105 68 ROZET ERIC MV2 17 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:21:34.02 64 0:16:10.4 2,8 132 0:39:48.7 30,1 107 0:25:34.8 11,7
106 61 ODDONE FRANCK MV1 23 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:21:51.42 172 0:21:09.3 2,1 74 0:36:51.7 32,6 75 0:23:50.2 12,6
107 36 MARBOUTIN NADÈGE FS3 2 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:21:53.29 54 0:15:51.2 2,8 166 0:42:17.8 28,4 73 0:23:44.2 12,6
108 14 DE VERDELHAN ETIENNE MV1 24 AVCAIX 1:22:00.80 134 0:18:54.0 2,4 64 0:36:28.2 32,9 132 0:26:38.5 11,3
109 173 CREST THOMAS MS3 10 NL 1:22:02.38 153 0:19:49.0 2,3 133 0:39:49.5 30,1 47 0:22:23.7 13,4
110 201 MASQUELIER BENOÎT MS1 11 NL 1:22:26.04 55 0:15:55.6 2,8 107 0:38:36.4 31,1 153 0:27:53.9 10,8
111 206 MORLA FERNANDEZ CARLOS MS3 11 NL 1:22:26.77 116 0:17:52.3 2,5 146 0:40:46.0 29,4 74 0:23:48.3 12,6
112 48 CABARDOS OLIVIER MV1 25 FREE IRON TEAM 1:22:52.53 126 0:18:34.3 2,4 112 0:38:53.1 30,9 103 0:25:25.0 11,8
113 148 HUTINET ARNAUD MS3 12 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:22:59.87 144 0:19:21.6 2,3 103 0:38:14.3 31,4 101 0:25:23.8 11,8
114 21 MAUSS ANTOINE MS3 13 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:23:04.39 68 0:16:23.3 2,7 119 0:39:16.0 30,6 142 0:27:24.9 10,9
115 116 CORREGER PHILIPPE MV2 18 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 1:23:15.51 125 0:18:24.2 2,4 84 0:37:17.8 32,2 146 0:27:33.4 10,9
116 52 MESURE SÉBASTIEN MS3 14 GEM TRI ATLHE 1:23:17.53 47 0:15:27.9 2,9 144 0:40:39.7 29,5 137 0:27:09.8 11,0
117 190 GRAZINI BRICE MS1 12 NL 1:23:28.93 129 0:18:38.5 2,4 82 0:37:04.7 32,4 150 0:27:45.6 10,8
118 162 WENGER JOËLLE FS1 2 NL 1:23:30.26 127 0:18:35.4 2,4 116 0:39:10.9 30,6 109 0:25:43.8 11,7
119 178 DALLARD GUILLAUME MS3 15 NL 1:23:35.15 75 0:16:34.9 2,7 159 0:41:33.2 28,9 104 0:25:26.9 11,8
120 231 ZORDAN JONATHAN MS2 12 NL 1:24:07.17 135 0:18:55.4 2,4 108 0:38:41.5 31,0 125 0:26:30.1 11,3
121 167 AUBERT OLIVIER MS2 13 NL 1:24:30.11 186 0:22:21.9 2,0 1 0:30:58.7 38,7 187 0:31:09.4 9,6
122 28 GRAZINI VALÉRIE FV2 2 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:24:40.61 152 0:19:46.0 2,3 128 0:39:42.6 30,2 97 0:25:11.8 11,9
123 100 DUCIEL CARLA FJU 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 1:24:45.12 96 0:17:05.2 2,6 151 0:41:14.6 29,1 121 0:26:25.1 11,4
124 118 DALIGAUD JITKA FV1 2 TRIATHL AIX 1:25:11.25 124 0:18:20.8 2,5 143 0:40:38.1 29,5 119 0:26:12.2 11,4
125 135 TRAMIER DAVID MS4 19 TRIATHL AIX 1:25:19.34 88 0:16:54.4 2,7 115 0:39:09.0 30,7 171 0:29:15.8 10,3
126 213 PRIVE SIMON MJU 5 NL 1:25:30.31 169 0:20:53.3 2,2 145 0:40:40.1 29,5 78 0:23:56.8 12,5
127 58 BOSIO ISABELLE FS3 3 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:25:35.80 118 0:18:01.4 2,5 148 0:40:59.9 29,3 128 0:26:34.4 11,3
128 141 DAMIEN LAURENT MV1 26 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:25:36.75 128 0:18:36.9 2,4 141 0:40:26.7 29,7 126 0:26:33.0 11,3
129 109 GARDÈS ERIC MS3 16 TOBESPORT 1:25:41.18 111 0:17:39.1 2,5 104 0:38:15.6 31,4 179 0:29:46.4 10,1
130 168 AYMARD NICOLAS MS1 13 NL 1:25:50.21 184 0:22:16.5 2,0 117 0:39:11.5 30,6 85 0:24:22.1 12,3
131 65 CARMOUZE ALAIN MV4 1 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:26:10.93 78 0:16:36.1 2,7 44 0:35:31.6 33,8 201 0:34:03.1 8,8
132 25 PONTONNIER RÉMI MS3 17 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:26:14.56 165 0:20:37.4 2,2 140 0:40:24.5 29,7 98 0:25:12.5 11,9
133 15 PHAM JEAN-NOEL MV2 19 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:26:16.93 142 0:19:13.6 2,3 135 0:40:04.0 29,9 134 0:26:59.2 11,1
134 211 POUZACHE LOIC MV1 27 NL 1:26:22.30 162 0:20:24.0 2,2 137 0:40:14.2 29,8 110 0:25:44.0 11,7
135 222 SERET GUILLAUME MS4 20 NL 1:26:31.28 106 0:17:21.0 2,6 173 0:42:36.3 28,2 127 0:26:33.9 11,3
136 46 ZANOTTI MICHEL MV6 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:26:34.09 171 0:21:05.8 2,1 67 0:36:41.8 32,7 166 0:28:46.4 10,4
137 80 BAGOT MAGALI FV3 1 SALON TRIATHLON 1:26:44.11 104 0:17:19.3 2,6 164 0:42:05.5 28,5 141 0:27:19.1 11,0
138 210 PEREZ SYLVAIN MV1 28 NL 1:26:57.84 159 0:20:16.0 2,2 153 0:41:19.1 29,0 100 0:25:22.6 11,8
139 209 NIKIEL SEBASTIEN MV1 29 NL 1:27:10.87 160 0:20:19.7 2,2 130 0:39:45.3 30,2 135 0:27:05.7 11,1
140 81 LOPEZ ELSA FV1 3 SALON TRIATHLON 1:27:15.94 175 0:21:28.8 2,1 149 0:41:06.2 29,2 90 0:24:40.9 12,2
141 69 FOUCAULT JEAN PIERRE MV2 20 MARTIGUES AVIRON CLUB 1:27:20.63 185 0:22:19.3 2,0 94 0:37:43.9 31,8 140 0:27:17.2 11,0
142 174 CHAUSSADENT YANN MS3 18 NL 1:28:05.82 107 0:17:21.0 2,6 163 0:42:04.7 28,5 162 0:28:40.0 10,5
143 216 RAVEL REMI MS3 19 NL 1:28:10.65 174 0:21:14.6 2,1 138 0:40:21.0 29,7 130 0:26:34.9 11,3
144 165 ANGEE SÉBASTIEN MS4 21 NL 1:28:11.62 191 0:22:53.8 2,0 95 0:37:45.7 31,8 145 0:27:31.9 10,9
145 19 PAVEAU LAETITIA FS4 3 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:28:17.62 168 0:20:48.0 2,2 110 0:38:44.2 31,0 165 0:28:45.3 10,4
146 83 MONNIER CAROLINE FV3 2 SALON TRIATHLON 1:28:33.91 98 0:17:10.8 2,6 184 0:43:20.7 27,7 155 0:28:02.3 10,7
147 99 BOTTIN AMÉLIE FS2 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:28:37.29 70 0:16:27.3 2,7 170 0:42:26.7 28,3 177 0:29:43.1 10,1
148 45 BOTTIN JEAN-MARC MV4 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:28:38.17 149 0:19:41.9 2,3 136 0:40:05.9 29,9 168 0:28:50.2 10,4
149 153 BERTOLUS MARJORIE FV1 4 NL 1:28:38.64 132 0:18:51.8 2,4 157 0:41:29.6 28,9 160 0:28:17.0 10,6
150 53 SPAGNOLO DIDIER MV2 21 GEM TRIATLHE 1:28:40.70 84 0:16:47.1 2,7 167 0:42:19.9 28,3 175 0:29:33.6 10,1
151 229 VERRANINI BASTIEN MS2 14 NL 1:28:49.41 167 0:20:46.1 2,2 156 0:41:27.2 28,9 131 0:26:36.0 11,3
152 77 HUCK ROMAIN MS1 14 NL 1:28:50.05             105 0:25:30.4 11,8
153 73 SAMON CHRISTIAN MV4 3 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 1:28:51.65 215 0:26:45.1 1,7 71 0:36:48.6 32,6 99 0:25:17.9 11,9
154 212 PRIETO FABIEN MV1 30 NL 1:29:17.14 157 0:20:05.6 2,2 150 0:41:07.7 29,2 156 0:28:03.7 10,7
155 179 DE FOURNAS PASCAL MV2 22 NL 1:29:33.74 140 0:19:07.6 2,4 187 0:43:56.0 27,3 124 0:26:30.0 11,3
156 78 DELAVAUD BERNARD MV4 4 PUYRICARD 1:29:38.71 189 0:22:31.0 2,0 127 0:39:40.4 30,2 143 0:27:27.1 10,9
157 161 SPAHIJA ALISA FS3 4 NL 1:29:42.32 163 0:20:32.7 2,2 182 0:43:17.5 27,7 113 0:25:51.9 11,6
158 96 RICAUD NICOLAS MS3 20 SALON TRIATHLON 1:29:42.76 213 0:25:32.6 1,8 76 0:36:52.9 32,5 139 0:27:17.2 11,0
159 85 STOCLIN-PATTERI MONIQUE FS4 4 SALON TRIATHLON 1:30:08.52 82 0:16:44.3 2,7 158 0:41:29.7 28,9 192 0:31:54.4 9,4
160 43 BOTTIN CHRISTINE FV4 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:30:09.74 147 0:19:38.8 2,3 177 0:42:54.1 28,0 147 0:27:36.7 10,9
161 12 MONGOIN PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MV3 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:30:11.47 158 0:20:14.6 2,2 169 0:42:25.9 28,3 144 0:27:30.8 10,9
162 126 BIANCIOTTO JEROME MS3 21 TRIATHL AIX 1:30:19.48 179 0:21:49.9 2,1 131 0:39:48.2 30,1 164 0:28:41.3 10,5
163 227 SUSPENE MAXIME MS3 22 NL 1:30:33.60 161 0:20:22.9 2,2 195 0:45:09.4 26,6 95 0:25:01.2 12,0
164 137 GARRIC FRÉDÉRIC MV2 23 TRIATHLON CLUB DE FUVEAU 1:30:42.09 181 0:21:59.1 2,0 102 0:38:04.7 31,5 183 0:30:38.1 9,8
165 98 SPINAZZOLA JACQUES MS4 22 SALON TRIATHLON 1:30:51.14 95 0:17:03.9 2,6 124 0:39:35.1 30,3 202 0:34:12.1 8,8
166 221 SCOTTO DI PERTA PHILIPPE MS4 23 NL 1:30:59.79 143 0:19:15.6 2,3 199 0:45:35.2 26,3 117 0:26:08.8 11,5
167 91 DUREY LIONEL MS4 24 SALON TRIATHLON 1:31:13.44 145 0:19:30.1 2,3 165 0:42:10.2 28,5 174 0:29:33.0 10,2
168 13 BORGHINO GREGORY MS4 25 AVC AIX 1:31:18.71 210 0:25:01.2 1,8 77 0:36:52.9 32,5 172 0:29:24.5 10,2
169 220 SAUZEAU THIBAUT MS4 26 NL 1:31:26.80 187 0:22:25.5 2,0 154 0:41:21.0 29,0 148 0:27:40.2 10,8
170 185 FAVRE DENIS MV3 4 NL 1:31:30.43 151 0:19:45.2 2,3 162 0:41:57.2 28,6 180 0:29:47.9 10,1
171 195 LACAPELLE FABRICE MV2 24 NL 1:31:41.87 112 0:17:41.1 2,5 160 0:41:39.3 28,8 196 0:32:21.4 9,3
172 71 TABAREAU MANON FJU 2 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB ORANGE 1:31:43.00 119 0:18:04.4 2,5 174 0:42:37.2 28,2 186 0:31:01.2 9,7
173 196 LECOMTE GREGORY MS3 23 NL 1:32:25.40 190 0:22:51.0 2,0 155 0:41:22.5 29,0 158 0:28:11.7 10,6
174 228 TIMOREAU FRANCK MS2 15 NL 1:32:58.02 183 0:22:05.9 2,0 120 0:39:23.5 30,5 190 0:31:28.5 9,5
175 44 RANDOULET LAURENCE FV1 5 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:33:04.02 141 0:19:09.4 2,3 189 0:44:13.3 27,1 176 0:29:41.2 10,1
176 189 GJOKLAJ ARMAND MS2 16 NL 1:34:05.03 192 0:22:58.2 2,0 183 0:43:18.2 27,7 152 0:27:48.4 10,8
177 204 MONTAGARD ANDRE MV5 2 NL 1:34:11.20 136 0:18:58.0 2,4 176 0:42:43.5 28,1 197 0:32:29.6 9,2
178 30 GRAZINI ERIC MV2 25 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:34:20.22 94 0:17:02.6 2,6 209 0:48:05.5 25,0 170 0:29:12.0 10,3
179 192 HATCHRESSIAN THIBAUD MS2 17 NL 1:34:21.96 194 0:23:06.2 1,9 113 0:38:58.7 30,8 195 0:32:17.0 9,3
180 218 SAINT-MICHEL ALEXIS MS4 27 NL 1:34:26.50 195 0:23:07.8 1,9 171 0:42:30.4 28,2 167 0:28:48.1 10,4
181 193 ISSANCHOU BRUNO MS4 28 NL 1:34:39.68 178 0:21:44.8 2,1 190 0:44:14.7 27,1 163 0:28:40.0 10,5
182 62 TOTH FERNANDEZ MONICA FS4 5 LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:34:43.32 199 0:23:30.0 1,9 180 0:43:11.8 27,8 154 0:28:01.5 10,7
183 119 FELDMAN NELLY FS4 6 TRIATHL AIX 1:34:53.00 155 0:19:57.4 2,3 192 0:44:43.5 26,8 181 0:30:11.9 9,9
184 33 TRINCI FABIEN MS4 29 COURIR A FUVEAU 1:34:55.90 180 0:21:52.8 2,1 202 0:45:56.0 26,1 136 0:27:06.9 11,1
185 84 ORONEZ BERNADETTE FV5 1 SALON TRIATHLON 1:35:08.28 170 0:20:58.0 2,1 194 0:45:06.0 26,6 169 0:29:04.1 10,3
186 183 DUVANEL HUGUES MV2 26 NL 1:36:21.45 154 0:19:55.2 2,3 193 0:44:59.6 26,7 189 0:31:26.5 9,5
187 117 VERRET NOUGRIGAT AVA FJU 3 TRIATHL AIX 1:36:39.61 62 0:16:08.5 2,8 208 0:47:03.8 25,5 200 0:33:27.2 9,0
188 181 DESFOSSE THIERRY MV3 5 NL 1:36:46.66 204 0:24:17.2 1,9 191 0:44:25.0 27,0 157 0:28:04.3 10,7
189 63 AGNIEL LAURENT MS4 30 LES ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE 1:37:01.33 156 0:19:59.3 2,3 161 0:41:47.5 28,7 209 0:35:14.4 8,5
190 16 NALDI OLIVIER MS4 31 CAO ST CYR TRIATHLON 1:37:34.30 164 0:20:35.2 2,2 175 0:42:39.1 28,1 204 0:34:19.9 8,7
191 22 ROUSSEL OLIVIER MV2 27 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:37:47.11 133 0:18:53.4 2,4 139 0:40:21.6 29,7 215 0:38:31.9 7,8
192 104 BAILLY XAVIER MS4 32 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:37:47.22 188 0:22:28.3 2,0 179 0:43:07.6 27,8 194 0:32:11.2 9,3
193 72 DESPELCHIN CARINE FV1 6 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 1:38:30.84 173 0:21:11.1 2,1 203 0:46:09.1 26,0 188 0:31:10.5 9,6
194 230 YARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 28 NL 1:38:58.04 200 0:23:35.6 1,9 172 0:42:35.2 28,2 199 0:32:47.2 9,2
195 186 FOUYAT XAVIER MV2 29 NL 1:39:20.68 177 0:21:34.5 2,1 186 0:43:32.8 27,6 203 0:34:13.2 8,8
196 171 BLEIN LUCAS MCA 6 NL 1:39:23.11 176 0:21:31.6 2,1 178 0:42:58.5 27,9 207 0:34:52.9 8,6
197 6 WEIBEL BENOIT MV1 31 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:40:08.64 214 0:26:38.1 1,7 188 0:44:05.1 27,2 173 0:29:25.2 10,2
198 208 MUSCAT ERIC MV3 6 NL 1:40:31.80 211 0:25:13.8 1,8 181 0:43:15.3 27,7 193 0:32:02.6 9,4
199 18 DE HARO CHRISTELLE FV1 7 CE ARKEMA 1:40:54.56 209 0:24:58.2 1,8 210 0:48:11.1 24,9 149 0:27:45.1 10,8
200 200 MARTIN STÉPHANE MV1 32 NL 1:42:03.65                  
201 64 KIEN JEAN PIERRE MV4 5 LES ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE 1:42:05.46 216 0:26:46.9 1,7 198 0:45:32.2 26,4 178 0:29:46.1 10,1
202 205 MORATELLI PHILIPPE MV3 7 NL 1:43:04.02 207 0:24:38.7 1,8 185 0:43:24.3 27,6 208 0:35:00.9 8,6
203 163 ALTEYRAC LAURENT MV1 33 NL 1:43:21.66 198 0:23:28.1 1,9 197 0:45:28.4 26,4 206 0:34:25.1 8,7
204 160 SIBONI ADELINE FS3 5 NL 1:43:21.74 196 0:23:08.0 1,9 200 0:45:48.6 26,2 205 0:34:25.0 8,7
205 175 CHAZEAU THOMAS MCA 7 NL 1:44:05.45 202 0:24:03.0 1,9 217 0:53:36.5 22,4 123 0:26:25.9 11,3
206 182 DIEZ THOMAS MS2 18 NL 1:44:17.32 208 0:24:51.1 1,8 205 0:46:52.7 25,6 198 0:32:33.3 9,2
207 156 LEPORI MURIEL FS4 7 NL 1:44:28.62 203 0:24:11.3 1,9 211 0:48:47.7 24,6 191 0:31:29.5 9,5
208 159 MANOUELIDES ADELINE FS4 8 NL 1:45:08.41 219 0:29:05.7 1,5 196 0:45:28.3 26,4 182 0:30:34.3 9,8
209 177 CORSINO JEAN-JACQUES MV2 30 NL 1:46:05.61 221 0:30:51.9 1,5 206 0:46:55.5 25,6 161 0:28:18.1 10,6
210 214 QUOY JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 31 NL 1:46:06.32 222 0:30:57.4 1,5 204 0:46:52.7 25,6 159 0:28:16.1 10,6
211 166 APPY PATRICE MV4 6 NL 1:46:19.28 212 0:25:31.0 1,8 168 0:42:23.8 28,3 214 0:38:24.4 7,8
212 155 LAROSA CHRISTELLE FS4 9 NL 1:48:24.09 201 0:23:41.0 1,9 212 0:48:55.4 24,5 210 0:35:47.5 8,4
213 157 MALHERBE CHRISTEL FS4 10 NL 1:49:12.45 193 0:23:02.8 2,0 218 0:55:12.5 21,7 185 0:30:57.0 9,7
214 8 WUST SÉBASTIEN MS4 33 NL 1:50:58.89 217 0:27:46.2 1,6 207 0:46:59.1 25,5 211 0:36:13.4 8,3
215 4 CHAMAGNE FRÉDÉRIC MS4 34 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:51:28.18 197 0:23:27.1 1,9 201 0:45:50.9 26,2 216 0:42:10.0 7,1
216 176 CHAZEAU FRANCK MV1 34 NL 1:58:47.66 218 0:28:59.6 1,6 216 0:53:32.5 22,4 212 0:36:15.4 8,3
217 207 MULLER CHRISTOPHE MV3 8 NL 2:01:08.62 220 0:30:39.0 1,5 215 0:52:48.3 22,7 213 0:37:41.2 8,0
218 158 MANEUVRE ÉMILIE FS2 2 NL 2:01:20.28 206 0:24:27.9 1,8 213 0:49:47.5 24,1 217 0:47:04.7 6,4
219 191 GUEURY DENIS MV2 32 NL 2:01:20.44 205 0:24:21.6 1,8 214 0:49:52.9 24,1 218 0:47:05.7 6,4
220 51 COSTANTINO CEDRIC MS4 0 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 0:00:00.00 39 0:15:05.1 3,0            
221 107 RAMBAUD JORIS MS2 0 TEAM CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 17 0:13:45.7 3,3            
222 122 VERRET NOUGRIGAT SACHA MJU 0 TRIATHL AIX 0:00:00.00 15 0:13:23.5 3,4            
223 217 RIOTTEAU JOEL MV2 0 NL 0:00:00.00 28 0:14:33.8 3,1 36 0:35:02.5 34,2