La Provencale Sainte Victoire - 27/04/2014

84 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
449 Mailly FRéDéRIC MH 1 CLUB VELOCIO PERNOIS 2:42:23.22 31,0 1
2
55 Gentet ERIC MH 2 triathl'Aix 2:42:40.66 31,0 2
3
703 Martin ROMAIN MD 1 CV Pernes 2:45:18.67 30,5 3
4
152 Barthelemy PHILIPPE MG 1 VCT TOURVES 2:48:40.43 29,9 4
5
1237 Hernandez JEAN PHILIPPE MF 1 Cyclo club aupsois 2:48:52.88 29,8 5
6
175 Abellan PASCAL MG 2 bik bel air club 2:49:33.95 29,7 6
7
151 Vignolo GERARD MH 3   2:49:43.92 29,7 7
8
545 Le gonidec SéBASTIEN MF 2 CG 13 2:50:07.24 29,6 8
9
314 Fayolle BERNARD MJ 1 AVCA 2:50:07.30 29,6 9
10
605 Martin LAURENT MAURICE ME 1   2:50:08.04 29,6 10
11
519 Mary FRANçOIS MJ 2 Cyclo tourisme Berrois 2:50:15.24 29,6 11
12
389 Perez ROBERT MG 3 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 2:50:21.70 29,6 12
13
358 Garrigues BERNARDO MG 4 BIKE BEL AIR 2:50:27.54 29,6 13
14
328 Damesin JULIEN ME 2 Triathlon Grande Motte 2:51:40.71 29,4 14
15
667 Alberola IVAN ME 3 Durance Triathlon 2:51:49.59 29,3 15
16
302 Loubet FREDERIC MG 5 bike bel air 2:52:11.74 29,3 16
17
236 Giraudon GILBERT MJ 3 UC CHATEAUROUX 2:52:14.90 29,3 17
18
166 Michellys CLAUDE MI 1   2:52:15.45 29,3 18
19
625 Ramirez DAVID MF 3 CYCLOSPORT CAVAILLON 2:52:30.04 29,2 19
20
316 Herbé NICOLAS MD 2   2:52:40.71 29,2 20
21
310 Herbé EDDIE MH 4 Eddie Herbé 2:52:40.92 29,2 21
22
333 Demange BERNARD MK 1 Côte d'Azur 2:52:44.49 29,2 22
23
361 Garzino JEAN FRANçOIS MI 2 SALON CYCLO SPORT 2:52:44.67 29,2 23
24
1439 Hurstel VINCENT MI 3 CR Nouvelle Calédonie 2:52:54.40 29,1 24
25
206 Peinoit HERVé MH 5   2:53:02.27 29,1 25
26
775 Godher CAROLINE FB 1 Tri Club Isle Sur la Sorgue 2:53:07.74 29,1 1
27
202 Baillivet VIRGINIE FB 2 C D L PERTUIS 2:53:08.09 29,1 2
28
138 Mantovani BERNARD MI 4 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 2:53:16.20 29,1 26
29
737 Herer CLARA FA 1 CSM Puteaux 2:53:20.72 29,1 3
30
567 Allio CHARLES MK 2   2:53:28.92 29,1 27
31
203 Beaudequin THIERRY MH 6 C D L PERTUIS 2:53:34.40 29,0 28
32
272 Coquillat FRANçOISE FB 3 CSPA 2:54:11.52 28,9 4
33
285 Levrot CHRISTIAN MJ 4   2:54:23.95 28,9 29
34
137 Marec PATRICK MJ 5 AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN 2:55:02.79 28,8 30
35
686 Lary CHRISTIAN MI 5 Ac.St Barnabé 2:55:09.85 28,8 31
36
142 Thomas RéGIS MH 7   2:55:11.43 28,8 32
37
242 Clerc ADELINE FA 2 Triathlon Toul Team 2:55:11.71 28,8 5
38
766 Boudet CHRISTOPHE MG 6 TEAM SAINT CHAMAS PASSION 2:55:13.63 28,8 33
39
180 Touny CHRISTIAN MK 3 ECCF Clermont Ferrand 2:56:01.02 28,6 34
40
700 Vitrey BRUNO MF 4   2:56:12.45 28,6 35
41
699 Guintini CHRISTIAN MH 8   2:56:12.53 28,6 36
42
690 Angee SéBASTIEN ME 4 ECSL ROGNES 2:56:12.90 28,6 37
43
560 Dupuis PATRICK MI 6 Patrick DUPUIS 2:56:14.30 28,6 38
44
339 Hatchressian JEAN CLAUDE MH 9   2:56:31.55 28,6 39
45
454 Leiba BERNARD MI 7 CDL 2:56:31.60 28,6 40
46
455 Leiba LAURENCE FC 1 PAC Pertuius 2:56:31.60 28,6 6
47
46 Delasara THIERRY MH 10 R.S.T. Fit Form 2:58:05.07 28,3 41
48
174 Lavaure MICHEL MJ 6 as saint medard en jalles 2:58:38.24 28,2 42
49
391 Woiltock FRéDéRIC MG 7 VCSAG 2:59:02.11 28,2 43
50
677 Chabaud JEAN LUC MI 8 AVCA 2:59:12.69 28,1 44
51
229 Trabaud OLIVIER MG 8 SALON CYCLO SPORT 2:59:22.33 28,1 45
52
15 Giordano FRéDéRIC ME 5 TEAM MADEWIS 2:59:31.89 28,1 46
53
691 Torre PHILIPPE MH 11 velorocgreasque 2:59:49.90 28,0 47
54
549 Ielli JEROME ME 6 velo sport carcois 3:00:01.37 28,0 48
55
460 Pellegrino GUILLAUME MD 3 Saloncyclosport 3:01:06.42 27,8 49
56
696 Agosti JEAN MARIE MK 4 c a peymeinade 3:01:07.74 27,8 50
57
765 Mas JEAN PHILPPPE MF 5   3:01:53.14 27,7 51
58
306 Pages FRANCIS MK 5 Salon Cyclosport 3:02:00.67 27,7 52
59
657 Delétoille MARC MI 9   3:02:05.26 27,7 53
60
609 Nicolas JOSé MJ 7   3:02:16.28 27,7 54
61
237 Lezay VINCENT MF 6   3:02:39.31 27,6 55
62
251 Viazzi MATHIEU MD 4   3:03:11.34 27,5 56
63
720 Viala LAURENT MG 9   3:04:12.77 27,4 57
64
274 Renoux VALENTIN ME 7 Triathl'Aix 3:04:57.83 27,2 58
65
292 Lauraire GILBERT MJ 8 USTM CYCLISME MARSEILLE 3:05:31.51 27,2 59
66
1260 Carrier LAURENT MH 12 ucsv 3:05:57.96 27,1 60
67
266 Chol ROGER MI 10   3:06:00.15 27,1 61
68
603 Bee REGIS MG 10   3:06:03.80 27,1 62
69
702 Dahl CARL ME 8   3:06:49.08 27,0 63
70
234 Maunier JOEL ME 9 Triathl'Aix 3:07:41.35 26,9 64
71
476 Pineda MARCEL GéRARD MK 6 SALON CYCLOSPORT 3:12:55.92 26,1 65