La Provencale Sainte Victoire - 27/04/2014

95 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 59 Philibert Nicolas MD 1 AVCAIX 2:36:00.42 36,5 1
2 57 Selim Quentin MD 2 AVCAIX 2:37:38.83 36,2 2
3 56 Buresi Adrien MD 3 AVCAIX 2:37:52.57 36,1 3
4 58 Maurin Jean-michel ME 1 AVCAIX 2:37:52.64 36,1 4
5 623 Payany Denis MF 1 VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 2:39:51.01 35,7 5
6 394 Agniel Nicolas MD 4 AVCA 2:39:51.36 35,7 6
7 337 Girod Florent ME 2 TEAM VERCORS 2:39:51.85 35,7 7
8 13 Fiard Romain MD 5 Vélo+ 2:39:56.26 35,6 8
9 477 Manderon Pascal MD 6 Team Martigues SC-Vivelo 2:41:41.14 35,3 9
10 72 Cannau Arnaud MD 7 COTE VELO 2:41:41.83 35,3 10
11 36 Spriet Thomas MD 8   2:41:43.65 35,2 11
12 707 Roux Benjamin MD 9   2:41:44.40 35,2 12
13 31 Lopez Dorian ME 3 R.O SANARY 2:41:44.44 35,2 13
14 414 Angliviel Nicolas MF 2 VC MIRAMAS 2:41:47.39 35,2 14
15 70 Bernard Jérôme MF 3 AVCAIX 2:41:47.86 35,2 15
16 23 Chenu Rémi ME 4 VC GOMBERTOIS 2:41:49.91 35,2 16
17 9 Boulan Olivier MF 4 TEAM MADEWIS 2:41:58.02 35,2 17
18 62 Swan David MD 10 AVCAIX 2:41:58.80 35,2 18
19 505 Menichini Joel MF 5 cv pernes 2:42:59.07 35,0 19
20 3 Pedrotti Stephane MF 6 Vsh 2:43:02.01 35,0 20
21 64 Eragragui Wissam MD 11 AVCAIX 2:43:03.87 35,0 21
22 26 Martinez Olivier ME 5 R.S.T. Fit Form 2:44:18.90 34,7 22
23 63 Ferrière Arthur MD 12 AVCAIX 2:44:54.71 34,6 23
24 27 Manta Guillaume MD 13 vtt du garlaban 2:44:57.81 34,6 24
25 34 Cote Daniel MH 1 avc aix 2:44:58.29 34,6 25
26 793 Gentet Pierre MD 14 st quentin en yvelyne 2:44:59.57 34,5 26
27 128 Climent Sébastien ME 6   2:45:01.19 34,5 27
28 49 Canolle Jérôme ME 7 R.O SANARY 2:45:01.40 34,5 28
29 1225 Hernandez Jean-philippe ME 8   2:45:02.65 34,5 29
30 787 Figueira Joris MD 15 vc miramas 2:45:03.47 34,5 30
31 719 Sanda Stephane MF 7   2:45:04.54 34,5 31
32 784 Gras Romain MD 16 CV PERNES 2:45:04.60 34,5 32
33 369 Cannarella Johan MD 17 velo club aubagnais 2:45:04.82 34,5 33
34 728 Boyer Sebastien ME 9 C A PEYMERINADE 2:46:16.04 34,3 34
35 68 Fontaine Claude olivier ME 10 AVCAIX 2:46:17.64 34,3 35
36 341 Vallet Jean-luc MF 8 TEAM VERCORS 2:46:17.76 34,3 36
37 503 Avances Christophe MG 1 sprinter nimes 2:46:18.03 34,3 37
38 172 Boyer Sébastien ME 11 Sébastien Boyer 2:46:18.26 34,3 38
39 666 Bonnefoi Armel MF 9   2:46:22.05 34,3 39
40 300 Camillieri Stephane ME 12 vtt du garlaban 2:46:25.61 34,2 40
41 612 Lacrampe Gilles MG 2   2:46:54.06 34,2 41
42 676 Viau Cedric MF 10 C.V PERNES 2:47:02.16 34,1 42
43 192 Siano Daniel MG 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:47:02.46 34,1 43
44 748 Château Clément ME 13 Vélo+ 2:47:03.00 34,1 44
45 365 Casajust Xavier MF 11 Ventoux velo sensation 2:47:03.73 34,1 45
46 760 Beroud Denis MF 12 Vélo+ 2:47:04.02 34,1 46
47 50 Rivalan Yoann MF 13 R.O SANARY 2:47:04.40 34,1 47
48 439 Colin Julien ME 14 bonnieux run and bike 2:47:07.36 34,1 48
49 73 Tribolo Jacques ME 15 COTE VELO 2:47:16.40 34,1 49
50 83 Leduc Philippe MF 14 Dream team Bike 2:48:29.38 33,8 50
51 301 Vincent Jean-francois ML 1 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:48:29.38 33,8 51
52 20 Raffin Didier MJ 1   2:48:30.41 33,8 52
53 47 Tallec Cedric MF 15 R.O SANARY 2:48:31.41 33,8 53
54 65 Gallo Christian MH 2 vtt du garlaban 2:48:44.68 33,8 54
55 644 Reimann Jean-louis MH 3 TEAM-EUROP-ENERGIE 2:48:44.68 33,8 55
56 761 Hernandez Christophe MF 16   2:48:52.97 33,8 56
57 291 Beaumond Philippe MI 1 VTT DU GARLABAN 2:48:58.47 33,7 57
58 38 Walet Alain MH 4 AVCAIX 2:49:00.40 33,7 58
59 529 Rosa Johann ME 16 Vtt du garlaban 2:49:01.73 33,7 59
60 403 Mazet Frédéric MD 18 Olympic Nice Natation 2:49:04.40 33,7 60
61 432 Pujo Ambroise MD 19 Team Vercors 2:49:25.94 33,6 61
62 626 Malet Olivier MG 4   2:50:07.18 33,5 62
63 665 Obe Jean michel MG 5 Durance Triathlon 2:50:07.80 33,5 63
64 362 Mas Emmanuel ME 17 A.S.BREVANNAISE 2:50:20.84 33,5 64
65 593 Homé Jean-claude MI 2 ecovilleurbanne 2:50:21.38 33,5 65
66 69 Buisson Hervé MG 6 hervé buisson 2:51:49.68 33,2 66
67 71 Martin Xavier ME 18 OCR 2:51:49.96 33,2 67
68 706 Paris Jean-philippe ME 19 CA peymeinade 2:51:50.08 33,2 68
69 382 Bavoil Romuald MG 7   2:51:51.20 33,2 69
70 415 Arnaud Alexandre ME 20 Eurocopter 2:51:51.33 33,2 70
71 434 Sannier Albert MH 5 TCDV 2:51:51.76 33,2 71
72 634 Manent Yves MG 8 velo sport carcois 2:51:52.93 33,2 72
73 749 Boucher René MI 3 Vélo+ 2:51:53.42 33,2 73
74 579 Vlaemynck Jeremy ME 21 Vélo Club BMX Vitrolles 2:51:53.43 33,2 74
75 6 Vanderbeke Johann ME 22 TEAM MADEWIS 2:51:53.68 33,2 75
76 578 Simian Pierre ME 23 vc vitrolles 2:51:54.60 33,2 76
77 507 Menissez Paul ME 24 cyclo sport ciotaden 2:51:54.88 33,2 77
78 173 Lefever Jean marc MG 9   2:51:55.01 33,2 78
79 641 Buisson Nam MD 20 hervé buisson 2:51:55.41 33,2 79
80 573 Nicolas Julien ME 25   2:51:55.55 33,2 80
81 689 Bonnet Dominic MG 10 Eurocopter 2:51:55.84 33,2 81
82 74 Rendu Stéphane MI 4   2:51:55.96 33,2 82
83 596 Sevin Guillaume MD 21 ailes sportives eurocopter 2:51:56.45 33,2 83
84 401 Erbs Valentin MD 22 Vitrolles Velo Club BMX 2:51:57.25 33,1 84
85 640 Bouchet Alexandre MF 17 AVENIR CYCLISTE CORCONNE 2:51:57.32 33,1 85
86 245 Masson Serge MJ 2   2:53:18.05 32,9 86
87 393 Tranchecoste Henri MK 1 ccme berre 2:53:56.30 32,8 87
88 81 Teragnoli Bruno MF 18 VTT du GARLABAN 2:53:56.39 32,8 88
89 721 Fondere Maurice MI 5 vtt garlaban 2:53:56.96 32,8 89
90 385 Gaillard Franck MH 6 Vélo club salindres saint privat 2:53:57.30 32,8 90
91 381 Costa Cyril MF 19 VELO CLUB SALINDROIS 2:53:58.20 32,8 91
92 332 Duchamp Daniel MG 11 AC Saint barnabé 2:54:00.55 32,8 92
93 261 Bajelvac Antoine ME 26 TRIATHL'AIX 2:54:00.89 32,8 93
94 558 Deschamps Didier ME 27 VC Miramas 2:54:01.09 32,8 94
95 278 Chasseray Claude MF 20   2:54:01.31 32,8 95
96 367 Herregods Jean marc MH 7 pscv 2:54:03.40 32,7 96
97 4 Fattore Raymond MI 6 Vtt du garlaban 2:54:09.40 32,7 97
98 447 Perez Philippe MG 12 cv pernes 2:54:09.97 32,7 98
99 708 Pierre Dominique MJ 3 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 2:54:13.13 32,7 99
100 490 Bertet Alain MK 2 R.O SANARY 2:54:13.75 32,7 100
101 52 Andreotti Patrick MG 13 vtt du garlaban 2:54:14.30 32,7 101
102 610 Chaurand Arnaud ME 28   2:54:15.09 32,7 102
103 654 Birou Thierry ME 29 Triathl'Aix 2:54:16.42 32,7 103
104 802 Diaz Jesus MG 14   2:54:21.00 32,7 104
105 250 Franghias Cyril MF 21   2:54:23.47 32,7 105
106 574 Velon Mickaël MD 23 Bourg en Bresse Ain Cyclisme 2:54:30.72 32,7 106
107 297 Riem Damien ME 30 TEAM SAINT CHAMAS PASSION 2:54:42.38 32,6 107
108 80 Steunou Philippe MH 8   2:54:49.40 32,6 108
109 548 Jaubert Pascal MF 22 velo sport carcois 2:54:50.30 32,6 109
110 751 Cary Steve ME 31 Vélo+ 2:54:51.80 32,6 110
111 1168 Zany Serge MG 15 la Bouilladisse 2:55:02.42 32,6 111
112 551 Guillot Bénédicte FB 1 Triathlon Club Joué-Lès-Tours 2:55:38.10 32,5 1
113 580 Villaume Franck MF 23   2:55:56.15 32,4 112
114 747 Marcocci Julien ME 32 Vélo+ 2:57:10.20 32,2 113
115 469 Denizot Frédéric ME 33 VTT GARLABAN 2:57:10.40 32,2 114
116 331 Gastaldi Pierre MI 7 ACSB 2:57:10.49 32,2 115
117 757 Castaldo Jean-luc ME 34 Vélo+ 2:57:10.72 32,2 116
118 218 Gillet Laurent MG 16 CS La Bouilladisse 2:57:11.79 32,2 117
119 66 Forot Yves MJ 4 UC LAMASTRE 2:57:12.46 32,2 118
120 769 Rebuffat Philippe MD 24 VERDON TROIS TERROIRS 2:57:15.83 32,2 119
121 1042 Grangaud Pascal ME 35 R.S.T. Fit Form 2:57:20.71 32,1 120
122 800 Portron Guillaume MD 25   2:57:21.77 32,1 121
123 48 Dibartolomeo Sébastien ME 36 R.O SANARY 2:57:56.55 32,0 122
124 569 Colin Aubrey MF 24 E.M.B 2:58:10.75 32,0 123
125 145 Jakubina Maxime MD 26 TRIATHL'AIX 2:58:34.63 31,9 124
126 282 Guarese Sebastien MG 17 SEBASTIEN GUARESE 2:58:35.37 31,9 125
127 557 Noraz Pierre MJ 5 ccgieres 2:58:35.84 31,9 126
128 185 Jacqueline Patrick MH 9 AC BAYEUX 2:58:37.36 31,9 127
129 404 Schiltz Christophe ME 37   2:58:50.16 31,9 128
130 283 Reynier Sebastien MD 27 Triathlon MANOSQUE 2:58:53.34 31,9 129
131 528 Robert Jean michel MF 25 u.c.avignon 2:58:54.27 31,9 130
132 41 Menichini Eddy MG 18 R.S.T. Fit Form 2:58:54.82 31,9 131
133 647 Blanchard Daniel MI 8   2:58:55.39 31,9 132
134 160 Llopis Michael ME 38 CSB la bouilladisse 2:58:56.10 31,9 133
135 510 Thomassin Richard MH 10 VC6FOURS 2:59:00.86 31,8 134
136 347 Motet Guillaume MD 28 A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE 2:59:01.75 31,8 135
137 523 Lefevre Yann MG 19 Pompiers de l espoir 2:59:25.53 31,8 136
138 782 Gillard Laurent MG 20   2:59:26.51 31,8 137
139 1177 Bufalini Regis MG 21   2:59:30.27 31,8 138
140 28 Sevilla Pierre MH 11 TEAM MADEWIS 2:59:49.53 31,7 139
141 102 Roux Marc MG 22   2:59:50.87 31,7 140
142 694 Ciscardi Thomas MD 29 velo club la pomme 2:59:52.39 31,7 141
143 346 Delmas Christophe MF 26 Pompiers de l'espoir 2:59:58.40 31,7 142
144 746 Colomina Stéphane MG 23 Vélo+ 3:00:39.76 31,6 143
145 674 Gerfand Philippe MG 24 uc montmeyran valence 3:00:57.21 31,5 144
146 356 Gronchi Damien MD 30   3:01:40.01 31,4 145
147 661 Zanotti Michel MK 3 vs carçois 3:01:41.11 31,4 146
148 491 Vitour Franck MG 25 R.O SANARY 3:01:41.95 31,4 147
149 788 Garcia José MK 4 arles 3:01:46.31 31,4 148
150 290 Mouret Julien MD 31 acg 3:01:46.55 31,4 149
151 763 Carossi Jean-sebastien MH 12 VC APT 3:01:49.14 31,3 150
152 33 Josselin Kevin MD 32 TEAM VERCORS 3:01:49.27 31,3 151
153 320 Bevilacqua Bruno MH 13 vs hyerois 3:01:49.40 31,3 152
154 773 Vidal Louis MH 14 csb la bouilladisse 3:01:49.61 31,3 153
155 379 Madranges Michael ME 39 Association sportive Carnoux cyclo 3:01:50.00 31,3 154
156 336 Le beux Francois ME 40   3:01:50.30 31,3 155
157 431 Laboutique Jérôme ME 41   3:01:50.39 31,3 156
158 649 Sanfratello Patrick MH 15   3:01:50.64 31,3 157
159 485 Nizou Mathieu ME 42 la ciotat triathlon 3:01:51.47 31,3 158
160 179 Augier Stéphane MF 27 FFC 3:01:52.72 31,3 159
161 683 Imbert Luc MH 16 fcvd 3:01:53.45 31,3 160
162 43 Bachelard Eric MH 17 R.S.T. Fit Form 3:01:54.61 31,3 161
163 355 Gronchi J pierre MI 9 cs la bouilladisse 3:01:57.72 31,3 162
164 256 Pages Christian MJ 6 velo club eguillen 3:01:58.22 31,3 163
165 353 Gasparini Nicolas MF 28 chateau gombert 3:02:00.16 31,3 164
166 1121 Augait Rémi ME 43 Rémi AUGAIT 3:02:00.92 31,3 165
167 582 Le bail Thierry MG 26 cyclo durance luberon 3:02:01.06 31,3 166
168 445 Daubas Jean claude MH 18   3:02:02.86 31,3 167
169 170 Clavero Jerome ME 44 JEROME CLAVERO 3:02:03.82 31,3 168
170 373 Laffi Bernard MK 5 excelcior club de marseille 3:02:15.85 31,3 169
171 204 Olive Daniel MF 29 BIKE BEL AIR 3:02:19.96 31,3 170
172 642 Barriol Olivier MF 30 Barriol olivier 3:02:24.34 31,2 171
173 662 Dabonneau Eric MG 27   3:02:25.01 31,2 172
174 522 Benezra David MG 28   3:02:26.01 31,2 173
175 200 Mosna Christelle FA 1 CS La Bouilladisse 3:02:27.67 31,2 2
176 722 Scarpa Stéphane MG 29 AVC la ciotat 3:02:31.84 31,2 174
177 613 Notó José ME 45 Triathl'aix 3:02:32.61 31,2 175
178 730 Bertrand Florent MF 31 uc grasse 3:02:32.93 31,2 176
179 601 Imbault-huart Edouard ME 46 ACBB Triathlon 3:02:33.01 31,2 177
180 457 Moya Eric MH 19 Eric MOYA 3:02:33.86 31,2 178
181 509 Simonato Françoise FC 1 chamrousse team cyclosport 3:02:37.10 31,2 3
182 511 Maserati Simon MJ 7 chamrousse team cyclosport 3:02:37.66 31,2 179
183 82 Payan Jean-luc MG 30 Team Compétition Durance Verdon 3:02:43.76 31,2 180
184 378 Ciccarone Jean-christophe MF 32 SJVC MONTELIMAR 3:03:07.75 31,1 181
185 594 Laroubine Anais FA 2 Gardanne vélo 3:03:08.67 31,1 4
186 441 Montanari Frederic MF 33 VTT du Garlaban 3:04:04.48 31,0 182
187 191 Michel Jean-marc MH 20   3:04:12.31 30,9 183
188 357 Bourrelly Julien MD 33 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:04:13.31 30,9 184
189 193 Poignie Alain MI 10 passcyclosport 3:04:14.12 30,9 185
190 750 Boucher Murielle FB 2 Vélo+ 3:04:14.44 30,9 5
191 559 Dupuis Florian MD 34 Florian DUPUIS 3:04:14.55 30,9 186
192 273 Coquillat Michel MI 11 CSPA 3:04:16.71 30,9 187
193 400 Mingot Bernard MI 12 pompiers pelissanne 3:04:18.13 30,9 188
194 163 Calvet Stéphane MF 34 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 3:04:20.25 30,9 189
195 241 Belhassen Jérémy MD 35 VTT du Garlaban 3:04:20.48 30,9 190
196 536 Goudard Eric MF 35   3:04:20.87 30,9 191
197 489 Dolladille Christophe MF 36 CHRISTOPHE DOLLADILLE 3:04:21.67 30,9 192
198 770 Rebuffat Serge MK 6 VERDON TROIS TERROIRS 3:04:25.15 30,9 193
199 412 Prouet Sylvain ME 47 sylvain Prouet 3:04:25.73 30,9 194
200 745 Serradell Bernard MJ 8 Vélo+ 3:04:28.02 30,9 195
201 11 Vento Frédéric ME 48 TEAM MADEWIS 3:04:28.82 30,9 196
202 225 Da sylva Inno MG 31 Inno da sylva 3:04:32.38 30,9 197
203 107 Carrour Hugues MJ 9 VELO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:04:33.21 30,9 198
204 650 Armand Christophe MG 32   3:05:04.90 30,8 199
205 77 Dordoni Bruno MG 33 TEAM MADEWIS 3:05:37.05 30,7 200
206 133 Soulard Pascale FC 2 sans 3:05:41.76 30,7 6
207 315 Arnaud Didier MF 37 EGUILLES 3:05:57.54 30,7 201
208 498 Sampieri Jean-françois MG 34 salon cyclosport 3:06:03.32 30,6 202
209 219 Montoya Laurent MD 36 CSPA 3:06:03.38 30,6 203
210 29 Bessone Marion FA 3   3:06:06.04 30,6 7
211 716 Adjou Medhi ME 49   3:06:12.79 30,6 204
212 639 Duparcq Ludivine FA 4 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:06:13.36 30,6 8
213 796 Kunz Jean-christophe MG 35 Triathl'aix 3:06:14.13 30,6 205
214 731 Ravinetti Jean MI 13 PSCV 3:06:16.10 30,6 206
215 153 Lebeau Philippe MH 21 Bike Bouc Bel Air 3:06:20.83 30,6 207
216 1403 Allasseux Raymond MH 22 Vélo Club Arlésien 3:06:45.54 30,5 208
217 444 Rasmussen Martin MF 38   3:06:45.67 30,5 209
218 645 Boucharin Christophe MG 36   3:06:47.26 30,5 210
219 693 Roy Yannick MF 39   3:06:47.71 30,5 211
220 688 Espanet Patrick MG 37 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:06:48.28 30,5 212
221 555 Cosijn Adela FB 3   3:06:48.70 30,5 9
222 226 Grizanzio Henry MI 14 VELO CLUB VITROLLES 3:06:49.41 30,5 213
223 727 Henry Jean-marc MH 23 U C AVIGNON 3:06:49.89 30,5 214
224 450 Pedemonte Nicolas ME 50 ACSB 3:06:50.98 30,5 215
225 1333 Gerville-reache Benoit MG 38 Triathlon du pays grassois 3:06:52.41 30,5 216
226 465 Elmidoro Gérard MJ 10 Velo club Merlanais 3:06:54.15 30,5 217
227 562 Jamette Fabrice MG 39   3:06:54.21 30,5 218
228 734 Houget Eric MH 24 la roue d'or Marignane 3:07:20.77 30,4 219
229 718 Enjalric Yves MH 25   3:07:45.72 30,4 220
230 289 Bitoun Marc MH 26 Velo club Eguillen 3:07:48.27 30,4 221
231 659 Marroni Bruno MD 37   3:07:50.37 30,3 222
232 484 Mazieres Aime MG 40 cocg 30 3:07:58.85 30,3 223
233 778 Beraud Michael MD 38 amslfrejus cycles BERAUD 3:08:18.93 30,3 224
234 533 Magno Jerome ME 51 velo club la pomme 3:08:21.24 30,3 225
235 103 Di giovanni Michel MJ 11   3:08:21.73 30,3 226
236 655 Ramis Philippe MF 40 AS BRANDO CYCLISME 3:08:23.20 30,3 227
237 768 Ruffino Yves MH 27 vélo club la pomme marseille 3:08:23.34 30,3 228
238 692 Perez Patrick ME 52 Les centaures de pertuis 3:08:23.47 30,3 229
239 18 Nobili Fabien MD 39 TEAM MADEWIS 3:08:24.21 30,3 230
240 198 Giraud Olivier MH 28 aucun 3:08:25.77 30,3 231
241 487 Chancibot Marc MG 41 R.O SANARY 3:08:26.91 30,2 232
242 790 Dequidt David ME 53 JGT 3:08:28.21 30,2 233
243 44 Bendali Boualem MF 41 R.S.T. Fit Form 3:08:30.42 30,2 234
244 587 Bonetti Frederic ME 54 chamrousse team cyclosport 3:08:30.73 30,2 235
245 342 Doussière Florence FB 4 TEAM VERCORS 3:08:37.70 30,2 10
246 486 Vezzoso Christophe MF 42 R.O SANARY 3:08:38.40 30,2 236
247 1090 Hulot Sébastien MF 43 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:08:42.78 30,2 237
248 581 Prost Claude MG 42 CV PERNES 3:08:45.42 30,2 238
249 75 Le roux Mikael MF 44 ocr st raphael 3:08:56.53 30,2 239
250 205 Boutard Nicolas ME 55   3:08:56.90 30,2 240
251 678 Gagne Mickael MD 40 mickael gagne 3:08:59.83 30,2 241
252 547 Genty Lionel MF 45 avenir cycliste brillannais 3:09:03.54 30,1 242
253 176 Mellado Raoul MG 43 bike bel air 3:09:04.29 30,1 243
254 638 Mathieu Jean-fabrice MG 44 Jean-Fabrice Mathieu 3:09:14.67 30,1 244
255 1315 De freitas Diego MD 41   3:09:15.93 30,1 245
256 572 Lentini Olivier MG 45 cyclo club des fleurs 3:09:16.00 30,1 246
257 132 Abrial Michel MH 29 michel ABRIAL 3:09:17.07 30,1 247
258 409 Basso Jean-michel MG 46   3:09:17.19 30,1 248
259 231 Castellano David MF 46 TEAM SAINT CHAMAS PASSION 3:09:17.70 30,1 249
260 660 Betbeder Jean claude MJ 12 JEAN CLAUDE BETBEDER 3:09:18.35 30,1 250
261 304 Barre Pierre MJ 13 Mauguio Carnon 3:09:18.57 30,1 251
262 684 Di martino Frédéric MF 47   3:09:19.14 30,1 252
263 366 Bertier Jean-marc MJ 14 VCE 3:09:19.22 30,1 253
264 633 Dubois Philippe MH 30 Avenir cycliste brillannais 3:09:26.23 30,1 254
265 563 Ceyte Corine FB 5 SALON CYCLO SPORT 3:09:26.64 30,1 11
266 223 Boudon Didier MH 31 bike bel air club 3:09:41.11 30,0 255
267 592 Cotignola Mathias MF 48 vcn vaison la romaine 3:09:43.17 30,0 256
268 121 Tadjik Adam MG 47   3:09:51.32 30,0 257
269 715 Grandinetti Sandra FA 5   3:10:46.81 29,9 12
270 714 Caillot Cédric ML 2   3:10:46.88 29,9 258
271 599 Tolosano Michel MG 48 team st chamas passion 3:10:48.86 29,9 259
272 679 Comte Thierry MH 32 uc montmeyran valence 3:11:01.52 29,8 260
273 293 Morisson Claude MH 33 USTM CYCLISME MARSEILLE 3:11:01.86 29,8 261
274 791 Thuillier Louis MK 7 SAINT JAMES MONTELIMAR 3:11:02.30 29,8 262
275 756 Leporati Michel MH 34 Vélo+ 3:11:02.88 29,8 263
276 597 Huard Sebastien MF 49   3:11:06.24 29,8 264
277 589 Henry Thomas ME 56 team vtt sainte victoire 3:11:07.47 29,8 265
278 514 Guibert Sylvain MF 50   3:11:07.79 29,8 266
279 150 David William MG 49 William DAVID 3:11:12.18 29,8 267
280 524 Rognon Frédéric MF 51   3:11:12.43 29,8 268
281 416 Pethoud Christophe MG 50 Ocp marseille 3:11:23.83 29,8 269
282 24 Clément Serge MG 51   3:11:29.58 29,8 270
283 418 Jaulard Cyril MF 52 cyril jaulard 3:11:29.83 29,8 271
284 586 Mazabrard Olivier MF 53   3:11:29.96 29,8 272
285 501 Blachere Gerald MF 54 acsb 3:11:30.27 29,8 273
286 611 Parisi Philippe MF 55 Velo Sport Seynois 3:11:35.85 29,7 274
287 348 Pellizon Pierre MH 35 team europenergie 3:11:36.37 29,7 275
288 753 Aracil Jean-pierre MK 8 OCP 3:11:38.70 29,7 276
289 383 Sauvat Alain MI 15   3:11:39.77 29,7 277
290 1 Bertrand Didier ML 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:12:03.29 29,7 278
291 182 Letombe Frederic MF 56 UC VILLERS ST PAUL 3:12:08.33 29,7 279
292 583 Petit Daniel MI 16 vélo club des alpilles 3:12:08.57 29,7 280
293 442 Philippe Thierry MH 36 st chamas 3:12:13.60 29,7 281
294 436 Guiou Laurent MF 1 CC ALLEINS 3:12:16.16 29,6 1
295 685 Jouven J luc MH 37 Team halgand 04 3:12:16.55 29,6 282
296 227 Stephan Juvanon MG 52 VITROLLES 3:12:28.35 29,6 283
297 220 Montoya Martial MK 9 CSPA 3:12:40.19 29,6 284
298 295 Barret Guy MI 17 USTM-RTM 3:12:41.08 29,6 285
299 372 Limongi Jean-marc MF 57 Jean-marc Limongi 3:12:42.90 29,6 286
300 801 Humann Philippe MJ 15 ocr st raphael 3:12:44.59 29,6 287
301 424 Le deunff Remy MH 38 Salon cyclosport 3:12:48.04 29,6 288
302 471 Pluquet Ludovic ME 57   3:12:48.52 29,6 289
303 467 Gazeau Gilles MF 58 ASPH 3:12:49.09 29,6 290
304 576 Portal Fabrice MH 39 CYCLOTOURISME MARTIGUES 3:12:51.86 29,6 291
305 326 Lafont Pierre MH 40 Vélo Club Eguillen 3:12:52.88 29,6 292
306 459 Perez Patrick MF 59 cv pernes 3:12:53.29 29,6 293
307 228 Selles Philippe MG 53 USTM .RTM.CYCLISME 3:12:59.58 29,5 294
308 246 Fayolle Stephane ME 58 CEF MARATHONIEN 3:13:02.13 29,5 295
309 526 Martos Francois MG 54 Evasion Biclou Manosquin 3:13:04.18 29,5 296
310 360 Valente Carlos MG 55   3:13:04.41 29,5 297
311 468 Camera Thierry MG 56 VELO PASSION MORIERES 3:13:04.42 29,5 298
312 1480 Grandgerard Alain MJ 16 ca peymenade 3:13:08.72 29,5 299
313 448 Carrare Niels ME 59 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 3:13:09.12 29,5 300
314 724 Borghino Gregory ME 60   3:13:50.52 29,4 301
315 619 Dussart Michel MG 57   3:13:50.67 29,4 302
316 406 Pasquier Robert MI 18   3:14:14.44 29,3 303
317 600 Jager Eric MH 41 Team Europ Energie 3:14:15.00 29,3 304
318 493 De saint victor Arnaud ME 61   3:14:16.46 29,3 305
319 542 Santucci Marc MH 42 CG 13 3:14:17.18 29,3 306
320 10 Cruz Thierry MH 43 TEAM MADEWIS 3:14:27.02 29,3 307
321 215 Lecus Florent ME 62   3:14:30.68 29,3 308
322 201 Biagini Bruno MG 58 bike bel air club 3:14:30.76 29,3 309
323 710 Pellissier Patrick MJ 17 VC Brou 3:14:41.95 29,3 310
324 288 Chareyron Claude MI 19 claude chareyron 3:14:44.18 29,3 311
325 177 Car Alain MF 60 Bike bel air 3:14:54.98 29,2 312
326 595 Pautasso Thierry MH 44 non 3:15:27.22 29,2 313
327 420 Petricoul Jean-luc MH 45 VC SENAS 3:15:27.30 29,2 314
328 158 Milan Richard MG 59 bike bel air club 3:15:28.00 29,2 315
329 188 Bourrelly Claude MI 20 LA CIOTAT 3:15:28.83 29,2 316
330 298 East Daniel MF 61 USTM-RTM Cyclisme 3:15:36.20 29,1 317
331 118 Dupont Bernard MJ 18   3:15:40.51 29,1 318
332 161 Guilbert Jean pierre MH 46 CSC la ciotat 3:15:49.32 29,1 319
333 37 Cote Pascale FB 6 avc aix 3:15:58.28 29,1 13
334 42 Obozil Georges MG 60 R.S.T. Fit Form 3:16:30.72 29,0 320
335 726 Adam Anne FB 7 Cyclo Sport Ciotaden 3:16:34.19 29,0 14
336 171 Savalli Olivier MF 62   3:16:34.39 29,0 321
337 564 Bottgen Alain MG 61 CV PERNES 3:16:34.87 29,0 322
338 762 Loche Christian MK 10   3:16:34.99 29,0 323
339 214 Barbé Joel MG 62 VELOROC GREASQUE 3:16:35.26 29,0 324
340 446 Simonetti Eric MG 63   3:16:45.36 29,0 325
341 554 Charlton Anthony MF 63   3:16:52.70 29,0 326
342 349 Irles Jean francois MG 64 USTM CYCLISME MARSEILLE 3:16:57.69 28,9 327
343 698 Pasternak Pierre MH 47   3:16:57.74 28,9 328
344 463 Montanari Patrick ME 63 VTT GARLABAN 3:16:58.58 28,9 329
345 789 Cherifi Melissa FB 8 Vtt du garlaban 3:17:43.88 28,8 15
346 252 Picazo Gilbert MK 11 non 3:18:03.27 28,8 330
347 317 Ollivier Laurent MG 65 Centaures pertuis 3:18:03.34 28,8 331
348 7 Massardier Franck MF 64 TEAM MADEWIS 3:18:03.73 28,8 332
349 530 Jager Thierry MG 66 Team europ energie 3:18:03.75 28,8 333
350 376 Falco Gérard MF 65 CLES Gardanne 3:18:05.13 28,8 334
351 115 Moutte Philippe MH 48 philippe moutte 3:18:05.40 28,8 335
352 135 Monnier Jean-michel MF 66 Monnier 3:18:07.01 28,8 336
353 296 Lagneau Alain MJ 19 USTM-RTM 3:18:08.07 28,8 337
354 550 Gauvin Patrick MG 67 A.V.C. LA CIOTAT 3:18:09.04 28,8 338
355 438 Bourlard Jean baptiste ME 64   3:18:09.32 28,8 339
356 21 Lenglet Patrick MG 68 AVCAIX 3:18:09.62 28,8 340
357 713 Bernard Fernand MG 69 AVCAIX 3:18:09.68 28,8 341
358 380 Valot Christophe MG 70   3:18:11.68 28,8 342
359 286 Dehors Philippe MH 49   3:18:13.10 28,8 343
360 168 Oger Dominique MG 71 VTT Aventure Piolenc 3:18:21.13 28,7 344
361 704 Sanchez Eric MG 72   3:18:26.68 28,7 345
362 40 Licini Gaelle FB 9 R.S.T. Fit Form 3:18:34.71 28,7 16
363 437 Vanbiervliet William MF 67   3:18:53.11 28,7 346
364 636 Lapardula Daniel MH 50 TCM 12 3:18:53.72 28,7 347
365 615 Migliore Michel MH 51 VELO CLUB LA POMME 3:18:57.40 28,6 348
366 483 Negri Patrice MG 73 USTT CYCLO TOULON 3:18:58.49 28,6 349
367 32 Paez Jean luc MH 52 RST 3:18:59.08 28,6 350
368 294 Gachignard André MI 21 USTM-RTM 3:19:01.36 28,6 351
369 14 Pot Olivier MF 68 0481-C.C. HOSPITALIER AIXOIS 3:19:02.96 28,6 352
370 566 Vacher Jérôme MF 69 Vélo Club du Velay 3:19:08.88 28,6 353
371 723 Hispa Perrette FC 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:19:10.14 28,6 17
372 717 Clain Jean marie MH 53 Vélo club biverois 3:19:14.42 28,6 354
373 384 Bavoil Daniel MK 12 salon cyclosport 3:19:26.29 28,6 355
374 122 Poutrelle Laurent MG 74 hyères triathlon 3:19:26.52 28,6 356
375 39 Licini Robin MF 70 R.S.T. Fit Form 3:19:30.18 28,6 357
376 162 Homo Samuel ME 65   3:19:49.84 28,5 358
377 386 Rossello Stephen ME 66 USTM 3:19:57.26 28,5 359
378 255 Bouchard Cédric ME 67 CENTAURES PERTUIS 3:20:03.20 28,5 360
379 643 Fouret Christophe MG 75 TRIATHLAIX 3:20:09.31 28,5 361
380 311 Grignard Romain ME 68 S.O CABANNAIS 3:20:10.00 28,5 362
381 338 Griboval Ludovic MG 76 TEAM VERCORS 3:20:13.70 28,5 363
382 408 Uglietta Gilles MF 71 pompiers de l'espoir 3:20:38.74 28,4 364
383 213 Flores Guillaume MD 42   3:20:45.19 28,4 365
384 212 Flores Jean-pierre MI 22   3:20:45.27 28,4 366
385 230 Musset Bernard MJ 20 Officiel Club Provence 3:21:10.03 28,3 367
386 653 Boukili Rachid MF 72 cyclo club des fleurs 3:21:10.82 28,3 368
387 235 Italien Pierre MD 43 Racing Multi Athlon 3:21:25.86 28,3 369
388 630 Perez Alain MH 54   3:21:28.82 28,3 370
389 767 Cossé Ronan MD 44   3:21:28.88 28,3 371
390 772 Croissant Lucie FA 6 Triathlaix 3:21:30.36 28,3 18
391 430 Constance Michel MH 55 Michel CONSTANCE 3:21:35.40 28,3 372
392 443 Giraud Jocelyn MK 13   3:21:53.18 28,2 373
393 1535 Duval Christophe MF 73 Team vtt st victoire 3:21:58.25 28,2 374
394 1051 Holvoet Guy MH 56 COTE VELO 3:21:58.75 28,2 375
395 390 Cataluna Richard MH 57   3:22:11.16 28,2 376
396 321 Vengeon Patrick MG 77 etoile sportive de cannes 3:22:11.96 28,2 377
397 607 Engelmann Christophe MF 74   3:22:39.59 28,1 378
398 1052 Souty Jean-bernard MG 78 COTE VELO 3:22:47.46 28,1 379
399 495 Gomet Nicolas ME 69 Team Kugo led lighting 3:22:48.38 28,1 380
400 783 Boyer moulin Isabelle FB 10 tvt 3:22:53.91 28,1 19
401 656 Bouchet David ME 70   3:22:53.98 28,1 381
402 270 Heuze Laurent MH 58 LAURENT HEUZE 3:22:55.53 28,1 382
403 602 Stirnemann Christian MH 59 CC ALLEINS 3:23:10.30 28,1 383
404 217 Dallard André MH 60 VELOROC GREASQUE 3:23:11.40 28,1 384
405 395 Villarroya Jean christophe MF 75 Velo club la pomme 3:23:15.45 28,0 385
406 1424 Barretaud Patrick MH 61 A.S. LEGRAND LIMOGES 3:23:24.39 28,0 386
407 312 Mariotti Adrien ME 71 fontvielle cyclo club 3:23:32.78 28,0 387
408 275 Bianciotto Jérôme ME 72 Triathl'aix 3:23:37.90 28,0 388
409 632 Touahri Gérald ME 73 vélo clubs biverois 3:23:39.35 28,0 389
410 608 Lebouachera Abdel MH 62 MARTIGUES Cyclotourisme 3:23:42.08 28,0 390
411 475 Jouneau Hélène FA 7 CSPA 3:24:50.12 27,8 20
412 35 Donzelli Gilbert MI 23 Cyclo sport ciotaden 3:24:52.85 27,8 391
413 343 Rocher Patrice MH 63 guidon d'or tarascon 3:25:05.03 27,8 392
414 466 Milesi Sébastien MF 76   3:25:07.78 27,8 393
415 492 Nicolaieff Luc MJ 21 R.O SANARY 3:25:08.20 27,8 394
416 652 Bekouche Salim MF 77   3:25:08.87 27,8 395
417 606 Naud Jean marc MG 79 cyclo club des fleurs 3:25:11.15 27,8 396
418 1263 Horon Jean louis MH 64 CSMS 3:25:26.20 27,7 397
419 786 Tollari devereci Angeline FA 8 vtt du garlaban 3:25:28.03 27,7 21
420 345 Tollari Laurent ME 74 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:25:28.72 27,7 398
421 147 Bryselbout Pascal MI 24 CYCLO CLUB HOSPITALIER AIXOIS 3:25:28.89 27,7 399
422 497 Cosijn Gerardjan oppe MH 65 Cavigal Cyclisme 3:27:25.82 27,5 400
423 585 Desbiolles Sébastien ME 75 Sebastien Desbiolles 3:28:06.53 27,4 401
424 2 Kannengieser Cécile FA 9   3:28:10.01 27,4 22
425 1341 Caoudal Fred MG 80 TRIATHL'AIX 3:28:11.65 27,4 402
426 419 Colling Marc MG 81 Avenir cycliste Rognonais 3:28:19.66 27,4 403
427 267 Vanlerberghe Francois MF 78   3:28:25.36 27,3 404
428 1429 Tissinier Denis MF 79 Team Organicoach 3:28:29.18 27,3 405
429 425 Alberto Pascal MH 66 CTC CHAMROUSSE 3:28:30.14 27,3 406
430 764 Dagault Françis MD 45 CYCLO RANDONNEURS BLESOIS 3:28:30.41 27,3 407
431 196 Whitfield Nigel ME 76   3:28:58.23 27,3 408
432 561 Petin Seraphin MD 46 Échirolles Triathlon 3:29:00.05 27,3 409
433 680 Vidal Guillaume ME 77 FC Oloron cyclisme 3:29:21.97 27,2 410
434 262 Scheider trupheme Olivia FA 10 Triathl'Aix 3:29:44.75 27,2 23
435 571 Allione Julien MD 47   3:29:49.95 27,2 411
436 67 Isoulet Pierre MD 48 AVCAIX 3:29:53.29 27,2 412
437 330 Suarez Jean francois MI 25 saint james velo club 3:29:56.05 27,2 413
438 287 Mazaloubeaud Gaetan MD 49 triathl'aix 3:30:17.14 27,1 414
439 263 Carbonnier Francis MK 14 TOBESPORT 3:30:21.50 27,1 415
440 258 Lanneval Jean MK 15 CYCLO VTT ROBION 3:30:32.87 27,1 416
441 184 Quadpeerds Michel MK 16 UC VILLERS ST PAUL 3:31:06.70 27,0 417
442 260 Beaudoire Sébasten ME 78 TRIATHL'AIX 3:31:13.97 27,0 418
443 513 Dominguez Olivier MF 80 TRIATHL'AIX 3:31:14.22 27,0 419
444 552 Besqueut Jean luc MJ 22 CR St Chamond 3:32:07.59 26,9 420
445 16 Bertholet Bruno MF 81 TEAM MADEWIS 3:32:38.29 26,8 421
446 280 Labarre Dominique MG 82 CYCLOCLUB SALONAIS 3:32:55.68 26,8 422
447 232 Delucinge Sebastien ME 79   3:34:09.69 26,6 423
448 577 Forjat Fra MF 82 Istres sports cyclo 3:34:36.93 26,6 424
449 144 Jakubina Loris MH 67   3:34:37.07 26,6 425
450 427 Aignan Thibaut MD 50 TRIATHL'AIX 3:34:38.60 26,6 426
451 116 Debieuvre Alain MI 26 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:35:56.76 26,4 427
452 131 Franzetti Ricciardo MJ 23 AVC TRETS 3:35:57.87 26,4 428
453 525 Dumont Mathieu MF 83 triathlaix 3:36:06.38 26,4 429
454 313 Haessler Quentin ME 80 Triathl'Aix 3:36:33.79 26,3 430
455 239 Baudin Michel MG 83 AVCC LA CIOTAT 3:36:38.94 26,3 431
456 474 Hawadier Bernard MI 27   3:36:41.77 26,3 432
457 178 Tardif Eric MG 84 bbac 3:36:57.66 26,3 433
458 624 Futin Frédéric MG 85   3:37:34.53 26,2 434
459 53 Briant Jacques MK 17 vtt garlaban 3:39:36.31 26,0 435
460 453 Fretard Christophe MG 86   3:40:52.52 25,8 436
461 422 Roca Patrick MI 28   3:40:52.59 25,8 437
462 570 Roussel Olivier MG 87 Olivier ROUSSEL 3:41:07.02 25,8 438
463 248 Gilon Emmanuel ME 81   3:42:00.48 25,7 439
464 464 Dufosset Jean rene MK 18 ROUE D OR MARIGNANE 3:42:35.77 25,6 440
465 591 Parienti Didier MF 84 didier parienti 3:43:16.57 25,5 441
466 354 Desanctis Jean-michel ME 82   3:43:18.97 25,5 442
467 568 Rouby Jacques MK 19   3:43:31.47 25,5 443
468 671 Manichon Patrick ME 83 Durance Triathlon 3:45:06.67 25,3 444
469 186 Nguyen Noel MH 68   3:45:29.71 25,3 445
470 537 Van mol Morgane FA 11 La Roue D'Or de Marignane 3:45:29.77 25,3 24
471 736 Villarroya Jean baptiste MD 51 Velo club la pomme Marseille 3:45:30.40 25,3 446
472 249 Descamps Maxime MD 52   3:45:44.96 25,2 447
473 799 Bukwa Daniel MJ 24 Cyclo Sport Abbevillois 3:45:46.05 25,2 448
474 253 Lillo Philippe MJ 25   3:45:56.40 25,2 449
475 189 Farissier Yves MH 69 FARISSIER 3:46:00.40 25,2 450
476 325 Pachoud Philippe MG 88   3:46:14.40 25,2 451
477 675 Bede Otto ME 84   3:47:52.64 25,0 452
478 344 Gomez Marcel MK 20 Vélo Club de Mauriac 3:47:59.80 25,0 453
479 167 Baubet Denis MK 21 TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 3:48:00.13 25,0 454
480 646 Sylvestre Rémy MI 29   3:48:13.62 25,0 455
481 247 Caggia Nicolas ME 85   3:48:40.27 24,9 456
482 323 Boero Jean-marc MG 89 O C P 3:48:40.65 24,9 457
483 22 Tack Thierry MF 85   3:49:01.53 24,9 458
484 508 Boccanfuso Casimir MK 22 V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE 3:49:56.89 24,8 459
485 259 Vaillant Pierrick MH 70 Triathl'Aix 3:50:29.04 24,7 460
486 108 Aubert Christian MI 30 Velo Club Eguillen 3:51:19.56 24,6 461
487 410 Brard Christian MK 23 AS SEILLANAISE 3:51:57.98 24,6 462
488 472 Boyer André MJ 26 La Roue d'or Marignane 3:52:04.29 24,6 463
489 672 Dohen Hervé MJ 27 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 3:53:11.05 24,4 464
490 276 Chiappa Jean-marc MK 24 velo sport ciotaden 3:53:24.76 24,4 465
491 429 Migeon Serge MI 31 VCE 3:53:29.30 24,4 466
492 329 Miquel Jean marcel MJ 28 OCP 3:53:30.72 24,4 467
493 701 Tanguy Christine FA 12 Triathl'Aix 3:53:31.37 24,4 25
494 540 Brun Roland MI 32 CG 13 3:53:35.40 24,4 468
495 279 Guasmi Samy ME 86 triathlaix 3:53:53.82 24,4 469
496 478 Dujardin Apolline FA 13 Roue d'OR SANARY 3:54:03.89 24,4 26
497 635 Ramirez Christian MK 25 CC Althen 3:54:13.16 24,3 470
498 488 Morrell Nicholas MK 26   3:54:14.80 24,3 471
499 798 Leiba Christian MJ 29   3:54:17.99 24,3 472
500 240 Codoul Jean françois MG 90   3:54:36.68 24,3 473
501 461 Lopez René MJ 30 ROUE D'OR MARIGNANE 3:55:04.49 24,2 474
502 697 Ginon Nicolas ME 87   3:55:05.80 24,2 475
503 233 Meunier Christophe ME 88   3:55:14.16 24,2 476
504 470 Gattaz Daniel MH 71   3:55:19.90 24,2 477
505 377 Pons Richard MK 27   3:55:20.12 24,2 478
506 435 Fau Eric MI 33 CSPA 3:55:36.29 24,2 479
507 496 Daures Christiane FB 11   3:55:38.60 24,2 27
508 387 Belieres Jean-pierre MI 34 SALON CYCLOSPORT 3:55:45.33 24,2 480
509 327 Jauny Philip MI 35 VELOROC GREASQUE 3:55:47.08 24,2 481
510 588 Blayac Alain MH 72   3:56:03.11 24,1 482
511 575 Rutily Paul MH 73 sans 3:56:05.73 24,1 483
512 126 Coletti Jean michel MI 36 Tylos 3:56:07.45 24,1 484
513 451 Nguyen Thi lien huong FB 12 Cyclo Sport Ciotaden 3:56:35.87 24,1 28
514 732 Pinchard Jean louis MK 28 ACME 3:56:36.20 24,1 485
515 141 Castel Christin FA 14   3:56:48.49 24,1 29
516 556 Becque Pascal MH 74 Courir en Pays de Grasse 3:57:04.41 24,0 486
517 187 Fougou denis Denis MJ 31   3:57:07.42 24,0 487
518 113 Domalain Gerard MH 75 so 3:57:08.53 24,0 488
519 795 Penin Olivier MH 76 AVCAIX 3:57:35.42 24,0 489
520 712 Rua Cathy FB 13 AVCAIX 3:57:35.49 24,0 30
521 319 Solinas Patrice MF 86   3:58:49.08 23,9 490
522 257 Raviart Christian MJ 32   3:58:53.42 23,9 491
523 303 Daumond Jean-claude MK 29 Vélo Club Melgorien 3:59:02.92 23,8 492
524 480 Perrenoud Bénédicte FC 4   3:59:07.20 23,8 31
525 479 Aoustin Jacky MJ 33   3:59:07.70 23,8 493
526 1254 Bertrand Jean jacques MJ 34 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 3:59:09.90 23,8 494
527 616 Cesano Christine FB 14   3:59:32.86 23,8 32
528 598 Daubresse Carole FA 15   3:59:33.01 23,8 33
529 224 Guenard Christian MI 37 club cycliste BIOUX MACON 3:59:42.42 23,8 495
530 78 Caceres Marcelino MH 77 TEAM MADEWIS 3:59:44.49 23,8 496
531 617 Gilly Jean-claude MK 30   3:59:55.87 23,8 497
532 195 Mellado Carole FB 15 bike bel air 4:00:03.52 23,7 34
533 76 Nouzha Driou FB 16 R.S.T. Fit Form 4:01:43.32 23,6 35
534 614 Vanius Rene MF 87   4:02:31.71 23,5 498
535 164 Baeckblom Goeran MJ 35 AVCAIX 4:02:39.23 23,5 499
536 222 Poulet Thierry MH 78 CS La Bouilladisse 4:02:44.58 23,5 500
537 305 Cresson Jimmy MF 88 triathl aix 4:02:51.79 23,5 501
538 407 Gheux Kévin MD 53 ECSL Rognes 4:02:52.37 23,5 502
539 413 Millet bayol Christine FB 17 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 4:02:53.45 23,5 36
540 411 Desoide Anne FB 18 Anne DESOIDE 4:02:53.87 23,5 37
541 146 Dotigny Stephane MH 79   4:02:54.25 23,5 503
542 371 Borel Remi ME 89   4:02:54.46 23,5 504
543 543 Mazerand Didier MF 89   4:03:04.88 23,4 505
544 402 Arasa Louise FC 5 CAVIGAL NICE 4:03:05.48 23,4 38
545 307 Larrondo Lionel ME 90   4:03:06.98 23,4 506
546 553 Nowak Jean-marc MJ 36   4:03:07.18 23,4 507
547 541 Paris Fabienne FB 19 CG 13 4:03:26.36 23,4 39
548 130 Chichignoud Pierre MH 80 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 4:03:26.42 23,4 508
549 539 Caporali Yvan MK 31 Club Cyclotouriste Aixois 4:03:27.20 23,4 509
550 194 Leclercq Olivier MI 38   4:03:28.97 23,4 510
551 797 Fazio Dominique MG 91   4:04:04.89 23,4 511
552 388 Morino Emmanuel MG 92   4:04:52.70 23,3 512
553 628 Guerin Laure FB 20   4:05:07.29 23,3 40
554 590 Borghino Stephanie FB 21 CSPA 4:05:31.13 23,2 41
555 125 Bernard Françoise FC 6 CSPA 4:05:31.35 23,2 42
556 754 Estelle Isabelle FB 22 Vélo+ 4:06:14.30 23,1 43
557 169 Rossi Roger MJ 37 ST Microelectronics 4:06:19.76 23,1 513
558 621 Guerin Philippe MG 93 Guidon d or tarasconnais 4:06:25.99 23,1 514
559 648 Tessier Georges MK 32   4:06:34.95 23,1 515
560 374 Ardelet Fabien ME 91 K.S.B SPORTS CHATEAUROUX 4:06:37.07 23,1 516
561 8 Fenech Laurent MG 94 TEAM MADEWIS 4:08:38.17 22,9 517
562 209 Robert Sébastien MF 90 Triathlon Toul Team 4:09:20.48 22,9 518
563 1162 Gournet Cyril ME 92 Triathlon Toul Team 4:09:25.98 22,9 519
564 622 De coudenhove Alain MH 81   4:09:40.81 22,8 520
565 104 Sompayrac François MJ 38 speedy club de provence 4:10:49.16 22,7 521
566 183 Menet Joel MK 33 UC VILLERS ST PAUL 4:11:03.04 22,7 522
567 458 Deschamps Miriel MJ 39   4:11:35.19 22,7 523
568 584 Sueur Michael ME 93   4:11:43.05 22,6 524
569 735 Peired Alain MJ 40 roc evasoin 4:12:35.04 22,6 525
570 663 Sala Fabien ME 94   4:12:35.30 22,6 526
571 785 Blin Daniel MJ 41 TVT 4:12:45.99 22,6 527
572 281 Mousset Louis marie MD 54   4:12:50.17 22,5 528
573 109 Arles Michel MG 95   4:13:21.77 22,5 529
574 363 Dumez Nadine FC 7 AVCA 4:13:26.88 22,5 44
575 101 Moles Franck MF 91 aucun 4:13:41.00 22,5 530
576 1267 Alves Albertino MK 34   4:14:00.08 22,4 531
577 1515 Magnan Bernard MH 82   4:15:19.40 22,3 532
578 627 Webert Jean-françois MJ 42 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:15:32.12 22,3 533
579 664 Magre Alain MG 96 Durance Triathlon 4:18:15.98 22,1 534
580 658 Nouioua Victor MG 97 Durance Triathlon 4:18:16.05 22,1 535
581 565 Niollon Jean-marie MH 83   4:18:23.24 22,1 536
582 499 Bodino Sandrine FB 23   4:19:59.54 21,9 45
583 494 Caron Nathalie FB 24 Triathlon du pays Grassois 4:19:59.60 21,9 46
584 515 Verbaere Carole FB 25 Triathlon du pays grassois 4:19:59.81 21,9 47
585 512 Bertrand Muriel FA 16 Triathlon du pays Grassois 4:20:00.23 21,9 48
586 500 Heinisch Nicolas MG 98   4:20:01.12 21,9 537
587 433 Contant Dominique MJ 43 E.M.B 4:20:53.95 21,8 538
588 506 Bomati Gilbert MI 39 ESTEREL MOUNTAIN BIKE 4:20:54.68 21,8 539
589 780 Vergez Anne FB 26 Cavaillon triathlon club 4:21:13.24 21,8 49
590 546 Richepain Thomas MD 55   4:21:16.31 21,8 540
591 129 Climent Jean-marc MJ 44   4:21:16.56 21,8 541
592 277 Bruno Gonzague MF 92   4:23:57.69 21,6 542
593 538 Turek Jean françois MI 40 Bike bel air 4:24:21.53 21,6 543
594 117 Ansardi Nicolas MF 93 aucun 4:25:17.87 21,5 544
595 154 Pierre Thierry MH 84   4:25:34.71 21,5 545
596 155 Binetti Gabriel MK 35   4:25:35.03 21,5 546
597 351 Hadj Dalila FC 8 AS CARNOUX 4:27:26.10 21,3 50
598 352 Elicki Bernard MI 41 A S CARNOUX 4:27:26.17 21,3 547
599 518 Scalisi Noel MK 36   4:27:29.88 21,3 548
600 516 Scalisi Jean-luc ME 95   4:27:30.27 21,3 549
601 238 Delaunay Bernard MJ 45 BERNARD DELAUNAY 4:29:40.98 21,1 550
602 190 Cardo Fabien MF 94   4:32:07.76 20,9 551
603 79 Rey Jean-luc MH 85   4:32:17.92 20,9 552
604 254 Bastiani Pierre MJ 46   4:34:59.88 20,7 553
605 111 Franck Françoise FC 9 CSPA 4:35:17.57 20,7 51
606 794 Frontil Fabien MH 86 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:35:52.71 20,7 554
607 30 Tula Mustapha MF 95 R.S.T. Fit Form 4:37:04.09 20,6 555
608 210 Cacciatore Cécile FA 17 Triathlon Toul Team 4:38:12.64 20,5 52
609 618 Jimenez Pierre MI 42   4:38:48.31 20,4 556
610 244 Voccia Gabriel ME 96   4:38:51.71 20,4 557
611 473 Leiba Gérard MJ 47 Saloncyclosport 4:41:00.28 20,3 558
612 527 Martin Elise FB 27 TRIATHL'AIX 4:42:18.78 20,2 53
613 504 Le goff Elise FB 28 triathl'Aix 4:42:18.85 20,2 54
614 687 Boyer Thierry MG 99 CSPA Aix en PROVENC 4:42:19.76 20,2 559
615 334 Parturier Arnaud MG 100   4:46:37.31 19,9 560
616 156 Mény Patrick MJ 48   4:47:41.49 19,8 561
617 25 Boyer Alain MI 43 TEAM MADEWIS 4:52:15.85 19,5 562
618 136 Avy Francoise FC 10 ISTRES 5:01:12.70 18,9 55
619 426 Vandewalle Michel MJ 49 VELO CLUB APT 5:14:03.52 18,1 563
620 340 Griboval Fabienne FB 29 TEAM VERCORS 5:26:01.80 17,5 56
621 123 Guerniche Mohrad MF 0   0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
622 216 Lovera Philippe MF 0   0:00:00.00 Abd Abd