La Provencale Sainte Victoire - 27/04/2014

136 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1070 Reynaud Nicolas ME 1   3:43:37.14 36,5 1
2
1058 Baudouin Lionel MD 1   3:45:57.47 36,1 2
3
1095 Billard Bertrand MD 2 Triathl'Aix 3:46:10.40 36,1 3
4
1504 Faure Marc MF 1 velo club gombertois 3:47:26.19 35,9 4
5
1065 Culiez Benoit MD 3   3:47:30.07 35,9 5
6
1053 Derossi Lucas MD 4 COTE VELO 3:47:44.43 35,8 6
7
1026 Fiorentino Patrick MG 1 Cyclo Sport Ciotaden 3:47:44.60 35,8 7
8
1064 Roux Michel MH 1 Scott-Vélo101-Risoul 3:47:44.60 35,8 8
9
1068 Chaussepied Mathieu MD 5 Ecsel 3:47:45.32 35,8 9
10
1244 Rigard-cerison Roger MK 1 Vélo Club Merlanais 3:48:13.10 35,8 10
11
1030 Verini Raphaël MD 6 AVCAIX 3:48:21.63 35,7 11
12
1027 Maldonado Anthony MD 7 AVCAIX 3:48:21.70 35,7 12
13
1028 Pioline Renaud ME 2 AVCAIX 3:48:21.82 35,7 13
14
1097 Bastian Guillaume ME 3 Amicale Cycliste Marseille Est 3:48:32.67 35,7 14
15
1032 Saintenoy Eric ME 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:48:33.40 35,7 15
16
1059 Féraud Nicolas MD 8 Scott -Vélo101-Risoul 3:48:35.47 35,7 16
17
1057 Mela Eric MF 2   3:48:39.23 35,7 17
18
1007 Simon Marc ME 5 TEAM MADEWIS 3:48:42.40 35,7 18
19
1305 Lemasson Franck MG 2 Mimosa Sprint Club Mandelieu 3:48:47.43 35,7 19
20
1062 Cheylan Stéphane MF 3 Scott-Vélo101-Risoul 3:51:28.34 35,3 20
21
1509 Lanfranchi Laurent MD 9 A.S BRANDO 3:51:28.40 35,3 21
22
1063 Bécarud Thomas MD 10 Scott-Vélo101-Risoul 3:51:28.60 35,3 22
23
1205 Coutinho Auguste MH 2 Saint Go CyclismeComminges 3:51:28.72 35,3 23
24
1011 Vaillant Stéphane ME 6 TEAM MADEWIS 3:51:29.43 35,2 24
25
1056 Ansaldi Baptiste ME 7 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:51:29.65 35,2 25
26
1024 Kirsig Christopher MD 11 R.O SANARY 3:51:30.33 35,2 26
27
1087 Jacquart Loïc ME 8 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:51:30.39 35,2 27
28
1021 Allasia Anthony ME 9 CSC la ciotat 3:51:32.78 35,2 28
29
1278 Marquant Sebastien ME 10 team vtt sainte victoire 3:51:34.69 35,2 29
30
1132 Bleuse Bruno MH 3 VELO CLUB SIX FOURS 3:51:37.75 35,2 30
31
1012 Potier Guillaume ME 11   3:51:40.28 35,2 31
32
1416 Tancrez Arnaud MD 12   3:51:44.38 35,2 32
33
1531 Charnay Théo MD 13 VC Laissac 3:51:44.40 35,2 33
34
1525 Chabaud Joan ME 12 Vélo+ 3:51:50.40 35,2 34
35
1378 Ebrard Benoit ME 13   3:51:52.36 35,2 35
36
1037 Morel Jérémy MD 14 Triathl'AIX 3:51:52.49 35,2 36
37
1006 Oules Fabien ME 14 R.O SANARY 3:53:11.78 35,0 37
38
1055 Floreani Laurent MD 15   3:53:12.12 35,0 38
39
1082 Dabel Romain ME 15 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:53:31.99 34,9 39
40
1124 Lefebvre Guillaume ME 16   3:54:15.40 34,8 40
41
1105 Despois Thomas MD 16   3:55:05.76 34,7 41
42
1382 Roux Janick ME 17 Le Lavandou 3:55:11.20 34,7 42
43
350 Mandellli Jean philippe MF 4 Velo club la pomme 3:55:11.41 34,7 43
44
1088 Daunas Jean-louis MH 4 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:55:17.95 34,7 44
45
1060 Féraud Pierre MD 17 Scott-Vélo101-Risoul 3:56:20.62 34,5 45
46
1517 Fruchart Nathanaël ME 18 Vélo+ 3:56:23.44 34,5 46
47
1008 Deconinck Pascal ME 19 TEAM MADEWIS 3:56:36.98 34,5 47
48
1379 Charre Martial MG 3 MARTIAL CHARRE 3:56:48.59 34,5 48
49
1033 Buch Morgan ME 20   3:56:50.40 34,5 49
50
1036 Ekindjian Stéphane MF 5 CG 13 3:57:57.57 34,3 50
51
1096 Dupuis Pierre-alexandre ME 21 AC MARSEILLE EST 3:58:53.93 34,2 51
52
1084 Ischard Frédéric ME 22 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:59:13.80 34,1 52
53
1045 Walet Florian MD 18 AVCAIX 3:59:27.02 34,1 53
54
1022 Donzelli Brice ME 23 Cyclo sport ciotaden 3:59:35.96 34,1 54
55
1230 Besqueut Sébastien ME 24 TEAM VERCORS 3:59:42.19 34,0 55
56
1040 Martins Cédric MD 19 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:59:46.51 34,0 56
57
1009 Taibi Christophe MF 6 TEAM MADEWIS 3:59:46.77 34,0 57
58
1094 Varnier David MG 4 team la toussuire 3:59:47.63 34,0 58
59
1041 Wyttenbach Bruno ME 25 CCSM 3:59:47.85 34,0 59
60
1346 Abrard Frédéric ME 26   3:59:49.45 34,0 60
61
1450 Duquenne Bruno MF 7 TEAM RAR 3:59:50.66 34,0 61
62
1083 Marion Sébastien ME 27 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:59:52.20 34,0 62
63
1073 Victor Yoann ME 28 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:59:53.36 34,0 63
64
1080 Meunier Nicolas ME 29 Séléction SNCF - IDF 3:59:53.91 34,0 64
65
1154 Autin Florent ME 30 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 3:59:55.40 34,0 65
66
1453 Candel Sylvain MD 20 AVC AIX 3:59:56.27 34,0 66
67
1013 Mauro Anthony MG 5 TEAM VERCORS 3:59:57.40 34,0 67
68
1501 Carabasse Jérémie ME 31 Vélo Club La Pomme 3:59:59.01 34,0 68
69
1197 Lacoffrette David MF 8   4:00:09.40 34,0 69
70
1428 Gauthier Jean paul MG 6 ucMontmeyran Valence 4:00:46.04 33,9 70
71
1093 Nivert Julien ME 32 Cyclo Sport Ciotaden 4:01:17.27 33,8 71
72
1232 Claustre Laurent MG 7 TEAM VERCORS 4:01:25.52 33,8 72
73
1519 Meister Thierry MF 9 Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue 4:02:05.40 33,7 73
74
1025 Sanchez Jean pascal MG 8 VC PONTOIS 4:03:04.62 33,6 74
75
1067 Laures Bruno ME 33 velo club arlesien 4:03:44.33 33,5 75
76
1066 Bracco Bernard MI 1 Ecsl rognes 4:03:45.18 33,5 76
77
1034 Jourdain Franck MF 10 Vélo+ 4:03:45.33 33,5 77
78
1540 Rodriguez Emmanuel MF 11 Massilia Triathlon 4:04:06.40 33,4 78
79
1005 Nenzi Jacques MG 9 TEAM MADEWIS 4:04:59.53 33,3 79
80
423 Graziano Olivier MG 10 olivier graziano 4:05:02.07 33,3 80
81
1291 Soboul Laurent MF 12 chamrousse team cyclosport 4:05:02.23 33,3 81
82
1292 Kinder Frederic MG 11 Kinder 4:05:03.05 33,3 82
83
1002 Bosquet Hubert MH 5 C.C.CHAVELOT 4:05:03.62 33,3 83
84
1471 Wacheux Tanguy MD 21 Vélo Club Arlésien 4:05:04.40 33,3 84
85
1099 Nin Gérard MK 2 VCPM 4:05:05.12 33,3 85
86
1269 Valentin Jérôme MF 13 Vélo randonneur cantonal 4:05:05.53 33,3 86
87
1049 Lecru Pierre MF 14 COTE VELO 4:05:06.66 33,3 87
88
1414 Morand Yves MG 12 Port de bouc 4:05:10.94 33,3 88
89
1332 Boudot Romain ME 34 neutre franche comte 4:05:12.27 33,3 89
90
1181 Lencauchez Thomas ME 35 CSM La seyne 4:05:13.47 33,3 90
91
1069 De saint jean Magdalena FB 1 VC LA POMME 4:05:15.04 33,3 1
92
1074 Evrard Nicolas ME 36 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:05:17.25 33,3 91
93
1350 Van der doorn Wim MF 15 Gaul! 4:05:17.65 33,3 92
94
1047 Ayasse Stephane ME 37 V.C.M.D. 4:05:21.40 33,3 93
95
1019 Lorthioir Paul-emile MD 22 R.O SANARY 4:05:58.83 33,2 94
96
1373 Rabussier Olivier MF 16 cyclo club des fleurs 4:07:05.60 33,0 95
97
1493 Rezze Alain MG 13 Vélo Club Caladois 4:07:06.21 33,0 96
98
1010 Kara Muslum MF 17 TCDV 4:07:19.04 33,0 97
99
1253 Bonfils Francois MI 2 UC CARQUEIRANNE 4:07:19.35 33,0 98
100
1514 Leperlier Alexandre ME 38 Vélo+ 4:07:21.50 33,0 99
101
1415 Sepchat Denis MF 18 vitriolles triathlon 4:07:21.79 33,0 100
102
1111 Dupin Thomas MF 19 AVCA 4:07:22.40 33,0 101
103
1048 Paget Loïc MF 20 COTE VELO 4:08:59.55 32,8 102
104
1039 Terzian Gregory ME 39 AVCA 4:09:01.46 32,8 103
105
1409 Trives Florent MG 14 TEAM ANDOUARD 4:09:01.61 32,8 104
106
1092 Dubuc Charles ME 40 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:09:05.40 32,8 105
107
1457 Brocas Laurent ME 41 cyclo fonsorbais 4:09:06.55 32,8 106
108
1246 François Patrick MK 3 Velo Concept 4:09:10.41 32,7 107
109
1194 Temporelli Karine FB 2 CMA93 4:09:14.40 32,7 2
110
1014 Vignol Renaud MD 23 cyclo sport ciotaden 4:09:23.59 32,7 108
111
1091 Landeau Thomas MD 24 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:09:30.26 32,7 109
112
1018 Moggia Michel MJ 1 R.O SANARY 4:09:43.54 32,7 110
113
1231 Colomb Benoît ME 42 TEAM VERCORS 4:10:22.16 32,6 111
114
1533 Caffarri Stefano MF 21 V.C. La Pomme Marseille 4:11:05.40 32,5 112
115
1077 Vinot Arnaud ME 43 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:11:53.67 32,4 113
116
1182 Escortell Laurent MF 22 ifc nice cyclisme 4:11:54.18 32,4 114
117
1437 Berthelot Sébastien ME 44 Durance Triathlon 4:11:54.32 32,4 115
118
1423 Pellegrini Pierre MJ 2 cyclo sport vesoul 4:12:09.28 32,4 116
119
1157 Thibon Sylvain ME 45 MASSALIA CYCLISME 4:13:01.36 32,3 117
120
1192 Ricard Sylvain MF 23 Anet VC 4:13:04.98 32,2 118
121
1160 Cacciatore Stéphane ME 46 Triathlon Toul Team 4:13:19.29 32,2 119
122
1393 Migliore Michael MF 24   4:13:19.59 32,2 120
123
1444 Santi Claude MJ 3 C.A.PEYMEINADE 4:13:31.32 32,2 121
124
1017 Mailliet Paul MJ 4 R.O SANARY 4:13:32.76 32,2 122
125
1199 Simoncini Eric MF 25   4:13:35.40 32,2 123
126
1127 Fournier Eric MI 3 A S TESTERINE 4:13:59.04 32,1 124
127
1431 Guerrazzi Christophe ME 47 VTT GARLABAN 4:14:12.80 32,1 125
128
1294 Roche Jean-francois MI 4 chamrousse team cyclosport 4:14:51.39 32,0 126
129
1377 Queruel Jean marie MJ 5 guidon-montalbanais 4:14:53.39 32,0 127
130
1209 Mathieu Patrick MG 15 VTT Rando 04 4:14:53.74 32,0 128
131
1170 Puissegur Joseph MK 4 Vélo Club Pennois 4:14:54.52 32,0 129
132
1395 Ribet Laurent MF 26 cyclo club des fleurs 4:14:55.98 32,0 130
133
1233 Doncieux Nicolas MF 27 cyclo bourcain 4:14:56.43 32,0 131
134
1466 Jameaux Bernard MJ 6 CYCLO SPORT VESOUL 4:14:57.40 32,0 132
135
1427 Ceccarini Stephane MF 28 U.C.Grasse 4:14:59.43 32,0 133
136
1023 Babou Lionel MF 29 R.O SANARY 4:15:04.40 32,0 134
137
1227 Stocchi Gianni MD 25 TEAM VERCORS 4:15:23.00 32,0 135
138
1420 Desroches Thomas ME 48 Union Cycliste Grassoise 4:15:24.63 31,9 136
139
1098 Charret Romain MD 26   4:15:36.41 31,9 137
140
1183 Bertazzo Didier MG 16 IFC NICE CYCLISME 4:15:36.53 31,9 138
141
1071 Walther Michael MF 30 ATC 26 DONZERE 4:15:36.60 31,9 139
142
1456 Concedieu Yves MJ 7 Omnium Club Raphaélois 4:15:37.98 31,9 140
143
1481 Bravos Daniel MH 6   4:15:40.31 31,9 141
144
1505 Kals Betty FA 1 A.C. Bollène 4:15:42.21 31,9 3
145
1285 Van de voorde Damien MF 31 Bandol Chloro/Team Kugo 4:15:42.27 31,9 142
146
1128 Barraud Thomas MH 7 uc grasse 4:15:45.05 31,9 143
147
1410 Rose Mathias MD 27 VC Gombertois 4:15:46.85 31,9 144
148
1483 Desplanches Frederic MG 17 chamrousse team 4:15:53.63 31,9 145
149
1158 Ferre Jean-yves MG 18 CS La Bouilladisse 4:16:02.72 31,9 146
150
1432 Lecourt Steeve MD 28 COTE VELO 4:16:07.85 31,9 147
151
1003 Senni Wilfrid MF 32   4:17:08.47 31,7 148
152
1273 Hetmanczyk Frederic MF 33   4:17:46.03 31,7 149
153
1399 Invernon Bruno MG 19 AVCAIX 4:18:27.13 31,6 150
154
1290 Mas Guy MI 5 Étoile Cycliste de Clermont-Ferrand 4:18:29.55 31,6 151
155
1079 Villemin Pierre-michaël MF 34 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:18:29.61 31,6 152
156
1384 Vasseur Bruno MI 6 DIABLES VERTS 4:18:29.61 31,6 153
157
1172 Callet Jean philippe MF 35 jean philippe callet 4:18:34.41 31,6 154
158
1369 Renaud Lionel MG 20 etoile sportive saint clairoise 4:18:35.07 31,6 155
159
1405 Guitton Pascal MF 36 velo club des alpilles 4:18:35.28 31,6 156
160
1125 Dore Franck MH 8 INDIVIDUEL 4:18:36.15 31,6 157
161
1134 Forest Jean-emmanuel MG 21 Bondues Bike Boys 4:18:37.64 31,6 158
162
1461 Labrugère Philippe MH 9   4:18:44.51 31,5 159
163
1174 Clément Laurent MG 22 Rhône Alpes Cyclisme 4:18:44.79 31,5 160
164
1389 Evain Jean marc MG 23 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 4:18:47.31 31,5 161
165
1198 Doucet Laurent ME 49   4:18:52.40 31,5 162
166
1482 Benon Damien MF 37 ca pemeynade 4:19:01.65 31,5 163
167
1474 Bottagisi Claude MG 24 avc sisteron 4:19:33.61 31,4 164
168
1223 Marquez Philippe MF 38 Les Recyclés 4:20:06.20 31,4 165
169
1298 Galzin Olivier MG 25 CDL Pertuis 4:20:10.61 31,4 166
170
1396 Bertrand Marc MH 10 jstres sport cyclisme 4:20:11.18 31,4 167
171
1161 Thouvenot Jean-jacques MD 29 Triathlon Toul Team 4:20:15.96 31,4 168
172
1357 Gruet Daniel MK 5 VTT RANDO 04 4:20:16.22 31,4 169
173
1426 Leplomb Eric MF 39 UC GRASSE 4:20:16.23 31,4 170
174
1280 Berte Franck MG 26 Cote d'azur 4:20:18.45 31,3 171
175
1216 Giordano Eric ME 50 vitrolles triathlon 4:20:18.60 31,3 172
176
1532 Gentet Pascal MH 11 PASCAL GENTET 4:20:20.65 31,3 173
177
1469 Crespo Denis MF 40 velo club les angles 4:20:21.74 31,3 174
178
1449 Fassino Stephane MG 27 centaures de pertuis 4:20:35.60 31,3 175
179
1020 Lopez Bruno ME 51 ORGANICOACH 4:20:59.40 31,3 176
180
1496 Rouand Jordane MD 30   4:21:50.24 31,2 177
181
1436 Montel Alexandre MD 31 Organicoach 4:22:51.80 31,0 178
182
1529 Mabilon Jacques MI 7 jacques MABILON 4:23:21.65 31,0 179
183
1355 Arena Eric MF 41 es cavaillon 4:23:23.98 31,0 180
184
1130 Capelli Patrick MH 12 Racing One 4:23:47.50 30,9 181
185
1537 Jacquemot Pierre MG 28   4:23:48.24 30,9 182
186
1147 Legenne Laurent MG 29 LAURENT LEGENNE 4:23:48.64 30,9 183
187
1178 Lamacq Pascal MI 8 Vélo Club Pennois 4:23:49.81 30,9 184
188
1189 Amielh Matthieu ME 52 TRIATHLAIX 4:23:53.45 30,9 185
189
1340 Servant Didier MG 30 ES CAVAILLON 4:24:00.12 30,9 186
190
1297 Boujard Christian MG 31 chamrousse team cyclosport 4:24:15.40 30,9 187
191
1534 Bonzom Christophe MG 32 BMC 4:24:18.44 30,9 188
192
1163 Decugis Stéphane MF 42 Triathlon Toul Team 4:24:18.61 30,9 189
193
1089 Poulain Adrien ME 53 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:24:19.49 30,9 190
194
1462 Pessiglione Michaël ME 54 Triathl'aix 4:24:24.60 30,9 191
195
1259 Brouwer Eric MH 13 AVCC 4:24:24.73 30,9 192
196
1303 Murcia Laurent ME 55 ORGANICOACH 4:24:24.79 30,9 193
197
1224 Calzavara Gregory MF 43 gregory calzavara 4:24:25.02 30,9 194
198
1103 Garcin Jean pierre MI 9 EPM Manosque 4:24:42.16 30,8 195
199
1446 Dumas Stephane MG 33 Les centaures de pertuis 4:24:42.50 30,8 196
200
1438 Olive André MK 6 Velo Concept 4:24:53.62 30,8 197
201
1459 Naudin Thierry ME 56 CC ST MAX 4:25:20.62 30,8 198
202
1472 Lachambre Christophe MG 34 Lachambre 4:25:20.79 30,8 199
203
1473 Giordanengo Jacques MG 35 OCCV Draguignan 4:25:20.79 30,8 200
204
45 Tolon Fred MF 44 R.S.T. Fit Form 4:25:28.27 30,7 201
205
1372 Barrere Alexandre MF 45 cyclo club des fleurs 4:25:30.56 30,7 202
206
1249 Dunaime Laurent MF 46   4:25:33.99 30,7 203
207
1470 Cadet Frèdèric MF 47 velo club arlésien VCA 4:25:43.10 30,7 204
208
758 Naddéo Guillaume MF 48 Triathl'aix 4:25:43.15 30,7 205
209
1075 Evrard Sophie FB 3 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:25:52.73 30,7 4
210
1043 Tchokaklian Pascal MG 36 Cavigal Nice Sports 4:26:01.85 30,7 206
211
1331 Reynaud Thierry MF 49 THIERRY REYNAUD 4:26:45.57 30,6 207
212
1513 Marino Christophe MF 50 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:26:47.33 30,6 208
213
1360 Sagnieres Laurent ME 57 Ccsm 4:27:17.12 30,5 209
214
1135 Yeghiazarian Richard MF 51 VELO CLUB MERLANIS 4:28:36.30 30,4 210
215
1380 Fagnon Stephan MG 37   4:28:48.11 30,4 211
216
1258 Mercier Jean claude MJ 8 VC Miramas 4:30:03.54 30,2 212
217
1364 Delarbre Jean MH 14 velo club salindres 4:30:03.82 30,2 213
218
1206 Rossi Eric MD 32   4:30:04.09 30,2 214
219
1164 Boissenin Jean-claude MJ 9 Triathlon Toul Team 4:30:44.56 30,1 215
220
1344 Ginoux Philippe MG 38   4:30:59.10 30,1 216
221
1371 Smorto Patrice MH 15 cyclo club des fleurs 4:31:26.73 30,1 217
222
1156 Pilipak Grégory MF 52 CS La Bouilladisse 4:31:41.71 30,0 218
223
1538 Rastello Nicolas ME 58 MJC Plan de Cuques 4:31:42.30 30,0 219
224
1241 Prévoteau Vincent MF 53 Salon Cyclo Sport 4:31:43.36 30,0 220
225
1176 Chaduc Bruno ME 59 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:31:44.09 30,0 221
226
1218 Chetcuti Patrick MG 39 Avenir Cycliste Rognonais 4:31:59.40 30,0 222
227
1418 Druon Marc MH 16 Airbus Hélicopters 4:32:34.06 29,9 223
228
1238 Pradeilles Jean-ves MG 40 Team des costes 4:32:34.58 29,9 224
229
1338 Pagani Philippe MH 17 ESTEREL MONTAIN BIKE 4:32:34.90 29,9 225
230
1112 Lecomte Mickael MG 41 stade français triathlon 4:32:38.96 29,9 226
231
1347 Mathieu Christian MI 10 Club Cycliste du Haut Verdon 4:32:40.16 29,9 227
232
1442 Stotz Pascal MF 54 Cyclisme d’Alsace 4:32:44.46 29,9 228
233
1061 Lesage Philippe MH 18 Scott-Vélo101-Risoul 4:32:50.40 29,9 229
234
1250 Guillon Jean-luc MH 19 saint james velo club 4:32:55.96 29,9 230
235
1356 Ollivier Christian MI 11 TAC Cyclo 4:32:56.82 29,9 231
236
1422 Conio Jean gerard MK 7 c s pierrefeu 4:33:05.50 29,9 232
237
1329 Gaboury Peter MG 42   4:33:07.00 29,9 233
238
1151 Lopez Jean francois MG 43 VCCB 4:34:29.91 29,7 234
239
1325 Déligeard Olivier MF 55   4:34:30.56 29,7 235
240
1503 Helmkampf John MG 44   4:34:31.40 29,7 236
241
1320 Leviel Bruno MF 56 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 4:34:47.48 29,7 237
242
1400 Belin Michel MI 12 ALS UNIEUX 4:34:56.46 29,7 238
243
1208 Tourtelot Jean-yves MG 45 amistadous cyclo ventoux 4:35:09.44 29,7 239
244
1210 Nalli Samuel MF 57 amistadous cyclo ventoux 4:35:10.04 29,7 240
245
1526 Ville Pierre MI 13 AVC La Ciotat 4:35:10.94 29,7 241
246
1153 Bizot Christophe MG 46   4:35:12.26 29,7 242
247
1464 Armand Pascal ME 60 Triathl'aix 4:36:35.10 29,5 243
248
1015 Cordes Sylvie FB 4 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 4:36:39.81 29,5 5
249
1078 Diagne Mansor MF 58 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:37:14.73 29,4 244
250
1086 Verax Fabien MG 47 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:37:15.96 29,4 245
251
1140 Vinh mau Thierry MH 20   4:37:20.93 29,4 246
252
1226 Prunaret Stephane MF 59 CYCLO BOURCAIN 4:37:21.88 29,4 247
253
1159 Buhot Georges MH 21 VELO CLUB ROUSSETAIN 4:37:22.39 29,4 248
254
1166 Brunel Thierry MG 48 VCMD 4:37:44.40 29,4 249
255
1281 Ansquer Christian MJ 10 CSP 4:37:57.45 29,4 250
256
1368 Virey Julien ME 61 Dijon SINGLETRACK 4:37:57.86 29,4 251
257
1476 Giordana Gerard MH 22 sanary cyclo sport 4:37:57.99 29,4 252
258
1234 Latini Thierry MH 23 braquets tropeziens 4:38:16.31 29,3 253
259
1455 Johnson Will MF 60   4:38:16.37 29,3 254
260
1150 Fougeray Philippe MI 14 vc loudun 4:38:26.40 29,3 255
261
1119 Bonnet Alain MJ 11   4:39:37.99 29,2 256
262
1358 Dubois Marc MI 15 Pompiers de l'espoir 4:39:38.89 29,2 257
263
1491 Bigo Olivier MH 24   4:39:39.56 29,2 258
264
1145 Chevereau Olivier MF 61 Vitrolles triathlon 4:39:41.61 29,2 259
265
1120 Skrivan Fleur FB 5 AVCAIX-EN-PROVENCE 4:39:42.40 29,2 6
266
1046 Blanc Sebastien ME 62 velo passion morieres 4:39:54.41 29,2 260
267
1467 Lagler Anthony MF 62   4:40:13.70 29,1 261
268
1494 Audet Sébastien MF 63 TEAM EUROP'ENERGIE 4:40:19.18 29,1 262
269
1530 Auriolle Xavier MD 33   4:40:34.43 29,1 263
270
1184 Bourcier Gil ME 63 AVC Sisteron 4:40:36.03 29,1 264
271
1268 Billo Pascal MH 25 CAVIGAL CYCLISME 4:40:36.70 29,1 265
272
1413 Vanel Christophe MG 49 velo club arlesien 4:40:37.94 29,1 266
273
1016 Jauffret Maurice MI 16 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 4:40:39.05 29,1 267
274
1284 Garcia Jean marc MI 17 vccb 4:40:39.38 29,1 268
275
1330 Alexanian Christian MH 26 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:40:39.55 29,1 269
276
1336 Correard Jean-michel MI 18 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 4:40:42.18 29,1 270
277
1447 Fernandez Lucien MH 27 vtt garlaban 4:40:43.19 29,1 271
278
1252 Neild Jean-marc MJ 12 asge drome ardeche 4:40:44.53 29,1 272
279
1289 Mansanti Brice MI 19 ASGE DROME ARDECHE 4:40:44.60 29,1 273
280
1222 Navarro Serge MH 28 velo club de port de bouc 4:40:48.40 29,1 274
281
1167 Figuiere Alain MH 29 avc sisteron 4:40:48.65 29,1 275
282
1220 Dorey Etienne MJ 13 Union Cycliste Ifs Herouville 4:40:59.50 29,0 276
283
1265 Beaudet Michel MF 64 mjc plan de cuques 4:41:19.62 29,0 277
284
1528 Borg Benjamin ME 64 Team Life Experience 4:41:19.94 29,0 278
285
1492 Dejean Patrick MH 30 mauguio carnon triathlon 4:41:33.90 29,0 279
286
1102 Graham Scott MF 65 VCCB 4:43:13.43 28,8 280
287
1152 Lanquetin Jean-michel MI 20 CYCLO CLUB DONATIEN 4:43:16.40 28,8 281
288
1335 Mat Jacques MK 8 jacques 4:43:18.17 28,8 282
289
1465 Bresson Jean-pierre MI 21 VTT CLUB CAVEIRAC 4:43:20.06 28,8 283
290
1391 Pruvot David MF 66 EP MANOSQUE CYCLO 4:43:22.10 28,8 284
291
1193 Peisson Erick MI 22 velo club rousset 4:43:22.45 28,8 285
292
1374 Senant Antoine MJ 14 cyclo club des fleurs 4:43:28.62 28,8 286
293
1359 Benoit Frédéric MF 67   4:43:33.67 28,8 287
294
1363 Vandersande Roland MJ 15   4:43:37.63 28,8 288
295
1337 Bertrand Patrick MD 34 Triathlon pays Grassois 4:43:41.04 28,8 289
296
1200 Naudy Cyrille MG 50 Sardines Triathlon 4:43:47.88 28,8 290
297
1286 Galano Marc MF 68 avignon le pontet triathlon 4:43:49.43 28,8 291
298
1202 Pimont Loic MF 69 les centaures 4:43:53.81 28,7 292
299
1362 Angeli Yves MI 23 MJC Plan de Cuques 4:43:55.59 28,7 293
300
1118 Robert Alain MJ 16 speedy club de provence 4:44:08.40 28,7 294
301
1123 Quartelli Gerard MK 9 U C de l'Oisans 4:44:08.70 28,7 295
302
1271 Perrusson Franck MG 51 Velo club Vitrolles 4:44:10.55 28,7 296
303
1490 Poulicet Serge MJ 17 Durance Triathlon 4:44:11.02 28,7 297
304
1386 Roux Hervé MG 52 TRIALP MOIRANS 4:44:14.29 28,7 298
305
1270 Caron Jean-paul MG 53 Triathlon du pays Grassois 4:44:14.84 28,7 299
306
1261 Perrissoud Daniel MK 10 EP Manosque 4:44:20.15 28,7 300
307
1318 Giuliani Gilbert MJ 18 AS BEDARRIDES 4:44:25.59 28,7 301
308
1448 Perreard Alain MF 70 triathl'aix 4:44:31.01 28,7 302
309
1201 Sorroche Jean-pascal MH 31 MTB PLAN D'AUPS 4:45:25.67 28,6 303
310
1527 Treglia Benoit ME 65 team life experience 4:45:25.67 28,6 304
311
1228 Lavilla Gregory ME 66 TEAM VERCORS 4:45:35.61 28,6 305
312
1276 Remi Laurent MG 54   4:45:44.91 28,6 306
313
1100 Bizard Max MK 11 VC MIRAMAS 4:46:03.36 28,5 307
314
1106 Fourment Hervé MG 55 Speedy club de provence 4:46:32.93 28,5 308
315
1274 Flachaire Vincent MG 56   4:47:01.80 28,4 309
316
1387 Giana Christian MI 24 Cavigal nice 4:47:02.59 28,4 310
317
1272 Bevin Yann MF 71 Triathlon Manosque 4:48:03.49 28,3 311
318
1452 Thomas Thierry MG 57   4:48:03.56 28,3 312
319
1425 Harrop Peter MJ 19 Sanary cyclosports 4:48:06.91 28,3 313
320
1321 Minaud Stephen MH 32 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 4:48:07.23 28,3 314
321
1266 Dupuy Christian MJ 20 Team Europenergie 4:48:11.64 28,3 315
322
1407 Rabeyron Paul-louis MJ 21 CYCLO TEAM 69 4:48:13.39 28,3 316
323
397 Pinault Stéphane MF 72 Stéphane PINAULT 4:48:17.35 28,3 317
324
1361 Kaysserlian Gilbert MJ 22 MJC Plan de Cuques 4:48:39.13 28,3 318
325
1451 Laures Bruno MH 33 cocgp30 4:49:31.24 28,2 319
326
1478 Lafferriere Francis MJ 23 UV TAVERNY (95) 4:50:13.82 28,1 320
327
1175 De vitis Frederic MF 73 VELO CLUB DE GIGNAC 4:50:15.40 28,1 321
328
1351 Ciron Jean-michel MG 58 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 4:50:19.69 28,1 322
329
1352 Vidil Marina FB 6 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 4:50:19.75 28,1 7
330
1288 Cara Jean-claude MK 12 ESTERELMOUNTAINBIKE 4:50:24.79 28,1 323
331
1211 Fautrero Julien MF 74 aucun 4:51:09.61 28,0 324
332
1190 Oberto Gilles MG 59   4:51:30.40 28,0 325
333
1110 Martel-bonjour Olivier MF 75 Massilia Triathlon 4:52:00.66 27,9 326
334
1349 Eygrier Sebastien ME 67 sans 4:53:57.61 27,8 327
335
1085 Pottier Patrick MH 34 Séléction SNCF - IDF 4:53:59.39 27,8 328
336
1385 Boyer Christian MG 60 Pas de Jambe Pas de Chocolat 4:54:10.09 27,7 329
337
1390 Doumenc Pierre MH 35 Pierre DOUMENC 4:54:12.27 27,7 330
338
1235 Salinesi Philippe MI 25 braquets tropeziens 4:54:12.53 27,7 331
339
1188 Martinez Alex MJ 24   4:54:13.40 27,7 332
340
1486 Michaut Sylvain MG 61 sylvain michaut 4:54:20.43 27,7 333
341
1101 Ripoll Emmanuel MG 62   4:54:23.71 27,7 334
342
1217 Letizia Didier MH 36 CDL Pertuis 4:54:46.15 27,7 335
343
1502 Germain Eric MG 63 ASPH 4:56:06.39 27,6 336
344
1477 Sabathe Jean marie MJ 25 CDL pertuis 4:56:07.04 27,6 337
345
1322 Afonso Patrice MG 64 Vélo Club Rousset 4:56:13.20 27,5 338
346
1204 Simion Philippe MH 37 marseille trail club 4:56:25.72 27,5 339
347
148 Dubois Sebastien MG 65   4:57:48.73 27,4 340
348
1165 Anfossi Pascal ME 68 margot et juliette 4:58:08.58 27,4 341
349
1479 Cadot Michel MH 38   4:58:09.43 27,4 342
350
1215 Breuillard Frederic MG 66 CDL PERTUIS 4:58:25.26 27,3 343
351
1484 Muller Alain MH 39 CCSL 4:58:58.58 27,3 344
352
1367 Truchi Sébastien ME 69 Triathlon du Pays Grassois 4:59:12.49 27,3 345
353
1366 Bandiera Sylvain ME 70 CCSM 5:00:01.26 27,2 346
354
1173 Joy Steve MG 67 DURANCE TRIATHLON 5:00:10.40 27,2 347
355
1054 Benichou Philippe MH 40 COTE VELO 5:00:32.44 27,2 348
356
1143 Lenoir Willy MG 68 COTE D'AZUR ENDURANCE 5:01:00.10 27,1 349
357
1468 Lafranchise Didier MJ 26   5:02:28.38 27,0 350
358
1229 Calatayud Norbert MJ 27 istres sports cyclo 5:02:32.42 27,0 351
359
1404 Feresin Frédéric MG 69 tristars cannes 5:02:46.06 27,0 352
360
1411 Bernard Isabelle FB 7 CCFH 5:02:52.22 26,9 8
361
1339 Rafe Régis MG 70 Avignon le Pontet Triathlon 5:03:17.29 26,9 353
362
532 Mattarozzi Eric MH 41 Eric Mattarozzi 5:03:22.70 26,9 354
363
1499 Krasa Patrick MG 71   5:04:44.40 26,8 355
364
1454 Berthier Romain MD 35 Romain BERTHIER 5:04:54.23 26,8 356
365
1334 Godde Jean-stephane MG 72   5:05:01.52 26,8 357
366
1383 Rodriguez Richard MI 26 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 5:05:47.89 26,7 358
367
1239 Grangagnage Julien ME 71   5:05:58.99 26,7 359
368
1108 Ravera Richard MI 27 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 5:06:12.40 26,6 360
369
1139 Alexander Kenney MF 76 None 5:06:22.53 26,6 361
370
1141 Simon Kenney ME 72   5:06:26.65 26,6 362
371
1406 Galbrun Jean marc MI 28 CCSM 5:06:30.71 26,6 363
372
1293 Roche Catherine FC 1 chamrousse team cyclosport 5:07:22.72 26,5 9
373
1402 Tanret Eric MI 29   5:07:30.67 26,5 364
374
1353 De candolle Guillaume ME 73   5:07:35.96 26,5 365
375
1536 Camescasse Joel MF 77   5:07:50.75 26,5 366
376
1256 Laviron Thierry MH 42   5:07:59.36 26,5 367
377
1433 Legrand Nicolas MG 73   5:08:03.73 26,5 368
378
1434 Legrand Mylene FB 8   5:08:03.73 26,5 10
379
1044 Dadon Tanguy MH 43   5:08:54.64 26,4 369
380
1212 Scuotto Georges MH 44 AS BANQUE DE FRANCE 5:08:55.60 26,4 370
381
1495 Bravos Fernand MI 30 ac monsteveroux 5:08:58.36 26,4 371
382
1122 Delagrange Antoine MJ 28 O.C.C.ANTIBES 5:08:59.40 26,4 372
383
1488 Gente Michael MF 78 MICHAEL GENTE 5:09:33.05 26,4 373
384
1458 Guelina David MG 74 Vélo Club Alésien 5:10:49.90 26,3 374
385
1304 Ray Christian MH 45   5:11:16.92 26,2 375
386
1138 Mark Fortis MH 46 N/A 5:11:45.00 26,2 376
387
1146 Nguyen dekker Karyne FB 9 Yog'Athletic 5:11:45.76 26,2 11
388
1326 Amice Alain MK 13 UC MONACO 5:11:46.47 26,2 377
389
1394 Lavayssiere Jacques MH 47 LES CYCLOS DU LION 5:12:03.29 26,1 378
390
1392 Nahmias Philippe MG 75 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:12:28.15 26,1 379
391
1214 Chiapello Philippe MG 76 Team Saint-Chamas Passion 5:12:41.29 26,1 380
392
1319 Pernot Gilles MJ 29   5:13:38.26 26,0 381
393
1328 Giraud Linda FA 2 TRISTARS 5:13:46.54 26,0 12
394
1081 Auroux Hervé ME 74 Séléction SNCF - IDF 5:13:54.37 26,0 382
395
1185 Leplatois Michael MG 77 Salon Triathlon 5:15:32.27 25,9 383
396
1435 Barrot Gilles MG 78   5:15:32.33 25,9 384
397
1354 Isnardon Patrick MG 79 CG 13 5:15:32.93 25,9 385
398
1279 Bois Patrice MI 31   5:15:41.90 25,8 386
399
1500 Simon Michel MF 79   5:15:44.16 25,8 387
400
1243 Menand Benoit ME 75   5:17:03.03 25,7 388
401
1381 Froment Francois ME 76   5:17:32.90 25,7 389
402
1441 Conio Jean MK 14 CS Pierrefeu 5:17:34.22 25,7 390
403
1401 Schneider Didier MH 48 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 5:18:58.14 25,6 391
404
1262 Perret Jean-louis MF 80   5:18:58.90 25,6 392
405
1365 Delarbre Patricia FC 2 velo club salindres 5:19:33.38 25,5 13
406
1149 Giomi Marc MG 80 Vélo Club de Gignac la Nerthe 5:20:13.73 25,5 393
407
1287 Cesano Bernard MG 81   5:22:21.78 25,3 394
408
1302 Signorio Patricia FC 3   5:22:24.50 25,3 14
409
1296 Cordouan David ME 77   5:22:44.09 25,3 395
410
1257 Corvino Gerard MI 32 UC AVIGNON 5:22:44.21 25,3 396
411
1323 Rives René MK 15 Cyclo Club Mérindol 5:24:34.63 25,1 397
412
1306 Michel Alain ME 78 NL 5:24:35.56 25,1 398
413
1497 Maillier Jean paul MJ 30 VC ECKWERSHEIM 5:24:56.78 25,1 399
414
1408 Veste Pascal MI 33   5:25:45.77 25,0 400
415
1148 Marot Julien ME 79 Velo Club Merlanais 5:26:07.86 25,0 401
416
1171 Mallart Jean-yves MI 34 vélo club gignac 5:27:17.25 24,9 402
417
1348 Jounet Jacques MK 16 etoile sportive haute goulaine 5:28:34.25 24,8 403
418
1117 Magnon Laurent MG 82 laurent magnon 5:28:46.50 24,8 404
419
1195 Letalleur Nicolas MG 83   5:28:48.34 24,8 405
420
1421 Cuccia Serge MI 35 cuccia 5:28:59.51 24,8 406
421
1113 Patrosso Richard MD 36 BeWheels 5:33:24.29 24,5 407
422
1245 Polizzi Eric MG 84 team st chamas passion 5:33:24.54 24,5 408
423
1277 Spinazzola Jacques ME 80   5:33:27.46 24,5 409
424
1283 Cortial Michel MJ 31 vélo club Trévoux 5:34:04.51 24,4 410
425
1282 Cortial Frédéric MF 81 PJPC 5:34:07.47 24,4 411
426
1207 Salles Frédéric ME 81   5:35:10.24 24,3 412
427
1301 Clarasso Jean jacques MH 49   5:35:10.68 24,3 413
428
1213 Nau Pierre MJ 32 UZES VELO CLUB 5:37:21.35 24,2 414
429
1115 Vahanian Denis MG 85 speedy 5:37:37.62 24,2 415
430
1295 Dupuis Jean louis MK 17 CV BETHUNOIS 5:37:46.79 24,2 416
431
335 Touron Roger MJ 33 ASCO ST CHAMOND 5:37:52.08 24,2 417
432
1343 Mediavilla Philippe MH 50 Triathlon du Pays Grassois 5:40:20.19 24,0 418
433
1299 Martin Gérard MJ 34 Team VTT St Victoire 5:41:48.74 23,9 419
434
1370 Fourgeaut Jérôme ME 82 Avenir Cycliste Rognonais 5:44:16.79 23,7 420
435
1131 Nomel Tommy ME 83   5:44:17.91 23,7 421
436
1001 Ramier Denis MK 18 VC EGUILLIEN 5:44:20.09 23,7 422
437
1136 Rotger Jacques MJ 35 Jacques ROTGER 5:45:06.84 23,6 423
438
1375 Martin Régis MK 19   5:45:37.82 23,6 424
439
1430 Vigreux Michele et jacques FC 4 A C BAZANCOURT REIMS 5:47:58.14 23,5 15
440
1133 Deschamps Philippe MG 86 philippe deschamps 5:49:03.76 23,4 425
441
1255 Arasa Christian MJ 36   5:53:39.23 23,1 426