27° Course du Pays de l’Or - 06/09/2014

7 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 815 JAMAY FREDERIC MV1 1 St Drezery 00:26:35 16,5 1
2 814 SOTO FREDERIC MSE 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:26:50 16,4 2
3 849 TARIKET MUSTAPHA MV1 2 PORT ST LOUIS 00:27:15 16,1 3
4 875 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MV1 3 CASTRIES 00:27:24 16,0 4
5 845 ALIGNAN NICOLAS MCA 1 ADISSAN 00:28:46 15,3 5
6 851 DRAGUIS JEREMY MSE 2 MEZE 00:28:51 15,2 6
7 844 GAYRAUD CORINE FSE 1 ST AUNES 00:29:30 14,9 1
8 865 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 4 MAUGUIO 00:29:54 14,7 7
9 863 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 3 LATTES 00:29:55 14,7 8
10 853 BLONDELLE KEVIN MSE 4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 00:30:25 14,5 9
11 837 DARDAILLON DAVID MSE 5 ST AUNES 00:31:11 14,1 10
12 859 BUNIAK XAVIER MV1 5 TEYRAN 00:31:13 14,1 11
13 864 GABILLO OLIVIER MV1 6 SAUVE 00:31:43 13,9 12
14 842 MANDLER CYRIL MV1 7 NL 00:31:45 13,8 13
15 860 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 8 MONTPELLIER 00:32:21 13,6 14
16 823 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 1 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 00:32:22 13,6 15
17 874 PRIVAT NATHALIE FV1 1 CASTRIES 00:32:27 13,6 2
18 856 COSTE SEBASTIEN MSE 6 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:32:27 13,5 16
19 877 FRAYSSE LAURENCE FV1 2 JACOU 00:33:09 13,3 3
20 869 DERVIN TRAICIE FES 1 MONTPELLIER 00:34:24 12,8 4
21 822 TARRAL EDITH FSE 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:34:30 12,7 5
22 840 ROSADO JEAN CLAUDE MV1 9 RUNNING SENSATION 00:34:36 12,7 17
23 820 PERROT SYLVIE FV1 3 Montpellier 00:35:17 12,5 6
24 857 NENCI REMO MV4 1 SETE 00:35:40 12,3 18
25 852 ALONSO ESTEBAN MBE 1 ST AUNES 00:36:04 12,2 19
26 868 LONG VIRGILE MJU 1 CANDILLARGUES 00:36:12 12,1 20
27 813 VITO NADINE FV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:36:13 12,1 7
28 846 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV1 10 BOL D'AIR GIGNAC 00:36:24 12,1 21
29 821 PEUCH ROBIN MES 1 Le moulinet 00:36:42 12,0 22
30 825 FERRARETTO AURÉLIA FSE 3 Montpellier 00:36:54 11,9 8
31 804 FROGER EMELINE FES 2 Mauguio 00:37:03 11,9 9
32 841 ROSADO YOHAN MES 2 RUNNING SENSATION 00:37:33 11,7 23
33 878 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN MV1 11 JACOU 00:37:44 11,7 24
34 858 FARENC LAURENT MV1 12 MAUGUIO 00:37:52 11,6 25
35 816 PEPIN JEAN PIERRE MV3 2 Lunel 00:37:57 11,6 26
36 854 OUSSENI PRISCILLIA FSE 4 MONTPELLIER 00:38:17 11,5 10
37 803 LESAGE CLÉMENT MES 3 Saint Aunes 00:38:18 11,5 27
38 806 DISTA JULIEN MBE 2 Saint Aunes 00:38:50 11,3 28
39 834 VOLTA MARC MV2 1 ST AUNES 00:39:05 11,3 29
40 838 ROSADO LOIC MBE 3 RUNNING SENSATION 00:39:05 11,3 30
41 143 VENTURINI SEBASTIEN MSE 7 MONTPELLIER 00:40:00 11,0 31
42 819 BOSPHORE CORINNE FV1 4 Mauguio 00:40:04 11,0 11
43 876 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 2 ST AUNES 00:40:36 10,8 12
44 826 BOURCY FLORIAN MSE 8 Toulouse 00:41:20 10,6 32
45 872 DE SOUZA TEDDY MSE 9 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:41:27 10,6 33
46 830 PY MIREILLE FV3 1 Saint Georges d'Orgues 00:41:41 10,5 13
47 812 GAUDY GERARD MV3 3 Saint Aunes 00:42:37 10,3 34
48 850 PALANCHIER AUDREY FSE 5 MARSILLARGUES 00:43:25 10,1 14
49 839 MORINO ISABELLE FV1 5 ST AUNES 00:44:07 10,0 15
50 829 CIRELLI MARIE FSE 6 Garons 00:44:10 10,0 16
51 855 DEMIZIEUX CHRISTELLE FV1 6 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:44:14 9,9 17
52 802 ZECHMANN FRANZISKA FSE 7 NL 00:44:53 9,8 18
53 805 CAVERO MATHILDE FES 3 Aigues Vives 00:45:10 9,7 19
54 867 GLEIZES LAURA FSE 8 JACOU 00:45:58 9,6 20
55 828 BRUMAT PASCAL MV1 13 Saint Georges d'Orgues 00:46:22 9,5 35
56 827 MARTINEZ SANDRINE FV1 7 Lansargues 00:46:23 9,5 21
57 836 VIALA ADRIEN MSE 10 ST AUNES 00:46:49 9,4 36
58 848 BETTINGER SANDRA FSE 9 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:47:25 9,3 22
59 870 BONNEAU ALEXANDRA FSE 10 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:47:39 9,2 23
60 871 BONNEAU PATRICIA FV1 8 LATTES 00:47:39 9,2 24
61 873 QUENET JEAN PIERRE MV2 2 LATTES 00:47:40 9,2 37
62 808 BOULET DELPHINE FSE 11 Montpellier 00:49:15 8,9 25
63 862 DE SOUZA ANTHONY MSE 11 MONTPELLIER 00:49:15 8,9 38
64 810 ZAZZARON ESTELLE FSE 12 Montpellier 00:49:55 8,8 26
65 861 VARNOTEAUX STEPHANIE FV1 9 ST AUNES 00:49:59 8,8 27
66 801 LAURENS SOPHIE FV1 10 Le Cres 00:50:29 8,7 28
67 835 TECLES DORRINE MES 4 ST AUNES 00:51:46 8,5 39
68 843 MICHEL DELORE MV4 2 ASVEL ATHLE 00:52:39 8,4 40
69 847 LE PRIOL MICHELE FV3 2 MILLAU 01:09:17 6,3 29
70 866 BARREAU CLOE FSE 13 JACOU 01:09:37 6,3 30