27° Course du Pays de l’Or - 06/09/2014

10,6 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 17 DURAND SÉBASTIEN MSE 1 Mauguio 00:39:56 15,9 1
2 141 SALZE PHILIPPE MV2 1 CASSARGUES 00:40:36 15,7 2
3 94 MARTIN FREDERIC MSE 2 MONTPELLIER 00:40:38 15,6 3
4 110 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 2 MONTPELLIER 00:40:57 15,5 4
5 133 ODOUL JEROME MSE 3 MUDAISON 00:41:14 15,4 5
6 68 BALSAN LIONEL MSE 4 Gallargues le Montueux 00:41:19 15,4 6
7 37 PORTES JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 1 Mudaison 00:41:25 15,4 7
8 123 DOUARD FREDERIC MSE 5 JUVIGNAC 00:41:27 15,3 8
9 57 LECERF WILLIAM MV1 2 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:41:40 15,3 9
10 73 BERLIER YANN MSE 6 Montpellier 00:43:06 14,8 10
11 111 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MV1 3 MONTPELLIER 00:43:07 14,7 11
12 79 THIENOT STÉPHANE MV3 1 Castelnau le Lez 00:43:10 14,7 12
13 136 LONG FRANCK MV1 4 CANDILLARGUES 00:43:28 14,6 13
14 58 RUE CEDRIC MV1 5 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 00:43:53 14,5 14
15 31 DE CRESCENZO ERIC MV1 6 Jacou 00:44:36 14,3 15
16 144 TAHIRI SAMIR MSE 7 ANDUZE 00:44:44 14,2 16
17 122 SCOTTO LIONEL MV1 7 VENDARGUES 00:44:49 14,2 17
18 109 HERREMAN ELIE MSE 8 ST AUNES 00:44:52 14,2 18
19 59 OLLIER STEPHANE MV1 8 CAP MELGUEIL 00:44:55 14,2 19
20 124 CLAUSS FRANCIS MSE 9 LE CRES 00:45:00 14,1 20
21 115 BREYSSE JACQUES MV2 3 ST JESN VEDAS 00:45:01 14,1 21
22 138 GROSS PHILIPPE MV1 9 MAUGUIO 00:45:03 14,1 22
23 98 DASTARAC GERARD MV2 4 ATHLE CLERMONT L'HERAULT 00:45:37 13,9 23
24 132 LIEGE PATRICK MV1 10 ST AUNES 00:45:45 13,9 24
25 87 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 5 SETE THAU TRI 00:45:56 13,8 25
26 30 OLIVIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 11 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:46:18 13,7 26
27 116 BRUGUIERE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 12 VENGDARGUES 00:46:19 13,7 27
28 70 BALLESTA LAURENT MV1 13 Mauguio 00:46:42 13,6 28
29 119 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 MONTPELLIER 00:46:45 13,6 29
30 47 KACHOU ALI MV2 6 Montpellier 00:46:46 13,6 30
31 134 SAMMARTANO DAVID MV1 15 MAUGUIO 00:47:03 13,5 31
32 42 BONNAURE REMI MSE 10 Montpellier 00:47:15 13,5 32
33 27 RIPOLL JUAN MSE 11 Montpellier 00:47:31 13,4 33
34 67 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 12 Frontignan 00:47:39 13,3 34
35 118 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 13 LATTES 00:47:49 13,3 35
36 40 DIDELOT GREGORY MV1 16 Séte 00:48:07 13,2 36
37 121 LOUBET XAVIER MSE 14 CANDILLARGUES 00:48:09 13,2 37
38 93 PETORIN JEROME MSE 15 ST BRES 00:48:19 13,2 38
39 128 GIBON BARBARA FV1 1 MAUGUIO 00:48:32 13,1 1
40 52 ATTANASIO EMILIE FSE 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 00:49:22 12,9 2
41 45 COMBES CHRISTOPHE MV3 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:49:36 12,8 39
42 139 ASCIONE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 16 CASTLENAU LE LEZ 00:49:40 12,8 40
43 84 VIALON DIDIER MSE 17 FRONTIGNAN 00:49:44 12,8 41
44 117 MAIMOUN LAURENT MV1 17 MONTPELLIER 00:49:57 12,7 42
45 125 VARNSTEAUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 ST AUNES 00:49:58 12,7 43
46 107 VALENTIN FREDERIC MV2 7 VALERGUES 00:50:09 12,7 44
47 21 CAHUZAC PIERRE MV2 8 Teyran 00:50:15 12,7 45
48 120 PERRIN LIONEL MV1 19 VENDARGUES 00:50:26 12,6 46
49 74 MAGAND PAUL MSE 18 Palavas les flots 00:50:32 12,6 47
50 129 EGIDI PIETRO MV1 20 LUNEL 00:51:10 12,4 48
51 140 DEBARROS GUILHEM MSE 19 MONTPELLIER 00:51:24 12,4 49
52 64 HOLON FLORIAN MSE 20 Saint Aunes 00:52:24 12,1 50
53 135 MALLET PASCAL MV2 9 MAUGUIO 00:52:38 12,1 51
54 60 PESNEL ERIC MSE 21 CAP MELGUEIL 00:52:38 12,1 52
55 83 BEL CHRISTOPHE MSE 22 ST GELY 00:52:48 12,0 53
56 28 DESJARDINS THIBAUT MSE 23 Villetelle 00:53:25 11,9 54
57 95 MONTAGNON HELENE FES 1 ST MATHIEU ATHLE 00:53:50 11,8 3
58 126 PONS PHILIPPE MV1 21 LANSARGUES 00:53:52 11,8 55
59 44 GUIRAUD PHILIPPE MV3 3 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:53:53 11,8 56
60 13 THIERRY JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 22 Louannec 00:53:53 11,8 57
61 20 PREGET JEAN-MICHEL MV1 23 Saint Aunes 00:53:59 11,8 58
62 29 MUNOZ JUSTINE FSE 2 Montpellier 00:54:31 11,7 4
63 81 LEGODINET ALAIN MV3 4 Cazillac 00:55:11 11,5 59
64 76 FUXA MICHELLE FV2 1 Vendargues 00:55:11 11,5 5
65 41 CHABROUD YVES MV1 24 candillargues 00:55:12 11,5 60
66 78 THIEREN PIERRE MV4 1 Saint just 00:55:49 11,4 61
67 1 GAUTREAU NICOLAS MSE 24 CAP MELGUEIL 00:56:00 11,4 62
68 36 GUIBLAIN KEVIN MES 1 Montpellier 00:56:03 11,3 63
69 12 THIERRY BENOIT MSE 25 Mauguio 00:56:09 11,3 64
70 114 HERRERO ALAIN MV2 10 MONTPELLIER 00:56:19 11,3 65
71 33 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MSE 26 Montpellier 00:56:38 11,2 66
72 18 LOUIS RICHARD MV3 5 CAP MELGUEIL 00:57:01 11,2 67
73 48 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 11 Lattes 00:57:28 11,1 68
74 32 TEISSIER SYLVIE FV1 2 Le Grau du Roi 00:57:34 11,0 6
75 96 REVEL PHILIPPE MV1 25 ST AUNES 00:58:01 11,0 69
76 46 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 27 Montpellier 00:58:22 10,9 70
77 43 RUBIO ANNE MARIE FV2 2 Saint Aunes 00:58:28 10,9 7
78 50 GAMOT NICOLAS MSE 28 Lunel 00:58:29 10,9 71
79 4 COHIN BERNADETTE FV1 3 CAP MELGUEIL 00:58:35 10,9 8
80 3 COHIN ALAIN MV2 12 CAP MELGUEIL 00:58:36 10,9 72
81 24 CHAMP JULIEN MSE 29 Montpellier 00:58:43 10,8 73
82 61 DEMUTH BENOIT MSE 30 CAP MELGUEIL 00:58:48 10,8 74
83 22 BERTRAND SAMMY MV2 13 Mauguio 00:59:01 10,8 75
84 85 VEDEL SOPHIE FV1 4 SETE THAU TRI 00:59:25 10,7 9
85 90 COLOMBAUD ANA FV1 5 COUREUR ENTENTE CAMARGUE 01:00:04 10,6 10
86 106 PAROUTY MARC MV2 14 ST AUNES 01:00:05 10,6 76
87 108 LAFON MATHIEU MSE 31 MTP 01:00:05 10,6 77
88 100 LIMARE ANTOINE MES 2 LE CRES 01:00:09 10,6 78
89 72 GAUTIER CÉLINE FSE 3 Mauguio 01:00:10 10,6 11
90 10 MILAN PERICON CHRISTELLE FV1 6 NL 01:00:14 10,6 12
91 113 GRANIER BRUNO MV2 15 ST AUNES 01:00:15 10,6 79
92 112 CAMMAL LAURENT MV1 26 ST AUNES 01:00:15 10,6 80
93 69 MAZUREK SYLVAIN MSE 32 Montpellier 01:00:21 10,5 81
94 97 REVEL VALERIE FV1 7 S/L VENDARGUES ATHLETISME 01:00:25 10,5 13
95 131 CANCES SIMON MCA 1 ST AUNES 01:01:06 10,4 82
96 54 CAUQUIL GIL MV2 16 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 01:01:27 10,3 83
97 142 MALATERRE GILLES MV1 27 ST AUNES 01:02:27 10,2 84
98 127 MENGHEANG LIM MV3 6 MONTPELLIER 01:03:27 10,0 85
99 25 CHARLES SYLVIE FV3 1 FOULEES PELISANAISE 01:03:30 10,0 14
100 86 PONS ISABELLE FV2 3 SETE THAU TRI 01:04:05 9,9 15
101 63 AURAND NICOLAS MSE 33 Avignon 01:04:11 9,9 86
102 23 BLACK SÉBASTIEN MSE 34 Montpellier 01:04:16 9,9 87
103 19 GEISSENT THIERRY MV1 28 Mauguio 01:05:39 9,7 88
104 137 GROSS CHRISTINE FV1 8 MAUGUIO 01:06:02 9,6 16
105 66 DATHUEYT GUILLAUME MSE 35 Montfrin 01:06:45 9,5 89
106 82 OGIER BÉATRICE FSE 4 Saint Aunés 01:08:05 9,3 17
107 11 CHABERI EMMANUELLE FSE 5 Saint Clèment 01:08:06 9,3 18
108 130 LARUE CLAUDE MV2 17 MUDAISON 01:08:37 9,3 90
109 71 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 2 Montpellier 01:09:18 9,2 91
110 51 CAUQUIL FANNY FSE 6 Lunel 01:10:16 9,1 19
111 62 LEHERPEUX STEVE MSE 36 Saint just 01:12:06 8,8 92
112 39 LOPES DE LIMA LESLIE FJU 1 NL 01:12:48 8,7 20
113 80 FORCADE MICHAEL MCA 2 Mauguio 01:14:15 8,6 93
114 77 FORCADE LAURENT MV1 29 Clermont l'hérault 01:14:15 8,6 94
115 38 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MES 3 Saint Jean de Vedas 01:14:16 8,6 95
116 91 FEDOU DIDIER MV2 18 COUREUR PETITE CAMARGUE 01:14:17 8,6 96