Triathlon de Codolet Sprint CLM par équipe - 14/07/2014

Classement Complet par équipe


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Club - Team TEMPS - Time EQUIPE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 365 FRAYSSE JOSIAN MAT 3 0:59:46.76 MAT 3 7 0:10:39.4 4,2 2 0:31:24.0 38,2 1 0:17:43.2 16,9
2 361 DEFFAINS THOMAS MAT 3 0:59:46.84 MAT 3 8 0:10:40.5 4,2 1 0:31:18.2 38,3 3 0:17:48.0 16,9
3 362 HORSEAU ARTHUR MAT 3 0:59:47.48 MAT 3 5 0:10:35.7 4,2 3 0:31:26.7 38,2 2 0:17:45.0 16,9
4 363 POULLAIN MATTHIEU MAT 3 1:02:46.85 MAT 3 4 0:10:31.2 4,3 4 0:31:31.3 38,1 30 0:20:44.2 14,5
5 492 Rochemont Enel LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 2 1:02:57.29 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 2 3 0:10:25.7 4,3 9 0:32:26.7 37,0 20 0:20:04.8 14,9
6 491 Amo Thomas LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 2 1:02:58.92 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 2 2 0:10:24.3 4,3 11 0:32:30.6 36,9 18 0:20:03.8 15,0
7 493 Clement Jeremie LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 2 1:02:59.29 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 2 1 0:10:22.4 4,3 13 0:32:31.9 36,9 21 0:20:04.8 14,9
8 401 Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 1:05:03.74 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 18 0:12:05.6 3,7 29 0:34:00.7 35,3 6 0:18:57.3 15,8
9 405 Marsal Jean Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 1:05:03.91 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 20 0:12:07.6 3,7 31 0:34:01.3 35,3 4 0:18:54.8 15,9
10 402 Ato Diego TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 1:05:03.99 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 16 0:12:03.6 3,7 34 0:34:05.4 35,2 5 0:18:54.8 15,9
11 463 FERIE John SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2 1:05:21.74 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2 37 0:13:45.0 3,3 6 0:31:51.2 37,7 10 0:19:45.4 15,2
12 462 LEVEL Antoine SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2 1:05:22.13 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2 35 0:13:39.5 3,3 7 0:31:53.6 37,6 12 0:19:48.9 15,1
13 461 ANTONELLI Frédéric SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2 1:05:22.51 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2 38 0:13:46.0 3,3 5 0:31:49.6 37,7 11 0:19:46.8 15,2
14 464 CARRE Pierre SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2 1:06:11.42 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2 36 0:13:40.6 3,3 8 0:31:54.1 37,6 29 0:20:36.7 14,6
15 504 GARCIN FRANTZ MAT 4 1:06:44.92 MAT 4 24 0:12:28.6 3,6 39 0:34:46.3 34,5 7 0:19:29.8 15,4
16 501 LACOMBE CAMILLE MAT 4 1:06:44.99 MAT 4 23 0:12:27.5 3,6 37 0:34:44.0 34,5 9 0:19:33.4 15,3
17 505 SEGURA ROMAIN MAT 4 1:06:45.47 MAT 4 21 0:12:23.3 3,6 41 0:34:49.3 34,5 8 0:19:32.7 15,3
18 474 LECRAS Sebastien TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3 1:06:53.73 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3 12 0:11:52.4 3,8 23 0:33:28.3 35,8 45 0:21:32.8 13,9
19 473 BOUISSON Jeremy TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3 1:06:54.21 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3 9 0:11:45.1 3,8 24 0:33:31.4 35,8 51 0:21:37.6 13,9
20 472 BOUISSON Thomas TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3 1:06:54.27 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3 11 0:11:50.2 3,8 22 0:33:28.0 35,9 48 0:21:35.9 13,9
21 403 Prudent Julien TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 1:07:20.47 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 14 0:12:02.7 3,7 32 0:34:04.1 35,2 35 0:21:13.5 14,1
22 453 HEROLD STEPHANE CROCO 8 1:07:47.20 CROCO 8 60 0:14:51.8 3,0 12 0:32:30.9 36,9 24 0:20:24.4 14,7
23 455 TSIRTSIKOLOU VALENTIN CROCO 8 1:07:47.36 CROCO 8 56 0:14:49.5 3,0 15 0:32:34.7 36,8 23 0:20:23.0 14,7
24 451 CHEVALIER ROMAIN CROCO 8 1:07:47.43 CROCO 8 61 0:14:52.3 3,0 14 0:32:32.4 36,9 22 0:20:22.6 14,7
25 471 Beliaeff jeremie TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3 1:07:59.07 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3 10 0:11:46.8 3,8 25 0:33:33.1 35,8 75 0:22:39.1 13,2
26 404 Paris Jérôme TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 1:08:06.08 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 19 0:12:06.9 3,7 30 0:34:01.0 35,3 62 0:21:58.0 13,7
27 294 Bsset Patrick ASPH TRIATHLON 1:08:34.57 ASPH TRIATHLON 69 0:14:57.9 3,0 27 0:33:45.1 35,6 14 0:19:51.4 15,1
28 291 mellet cyril ASPH TRIATHLON 1:08:34.64 ASPH TRIATHLON 74 0:15:00.3 3,0 26 0:33:41.0 35,6 15 0:19:53.2 15,1
29 293 Fabre Florian ASPH TRIATHLON 1:08:34.71 ASPH TRIATHLON 66 0:14:56.5 3,0 28 0:33:47.0 35,5 13 0:19:51.1 15,1
30 354 ICARD YANN CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2 1:09:01.30 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2 92 0:15:38.1 2,9 19 0:33:21.8 36,0 16 0:20:01.3 15,0
31 353 CAMBON Jean-batipste CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2 1:09:01.58 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2 90 0:15:34.2 2,9 20 0:33:22.7 36,0 19 0:20:04.5 14,9
32 454 RIEUMAL STEPHANE CROCO 8 1:09:01.67 CROCO 8 57 0:14:50.1 3,0 16 0:32:35.1 36,8 49 0:21:36.3 13,9
33 351 Franck CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2 1:09:01.72 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2 88 0:15:30.9 2,9 21 0:33:27.2 35,9 17 0:20:03.5 15,0
34 452 BENVEGNU ROMAIN CROCO 8 1:09:02.68 CROCO 8 62 0:14:53.0 3,0 10 0:32:30.2 36,9 54 0:21:39.3 13,9
35 275 CHOLET Gwenael MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 3 1:09:51.45 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 3 59 0:14:51.3 3,0 35 0:34:08.2 35,2 32 0:20:51.8 14,4
36 274 DURY Stephane MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 3 1:09:51.95 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 3 68 0:14:56.7 3,0 33 0:34:04.9 35,2 31 0:20:50.2 14,4
37 271 LORIDAN Dominique MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 3 1:09:56.61 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 3 58 0:14:50.3 3,0 36 0:34:12.1 35,1 33 0:20:54.0 14,4
38 355 VERDEREAU Christophe CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2 1:10:09.54 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2 93 0:15:39.5 2,9 18 0:33:19.5 36,0 34 0:21:10.5 14,2
39 113 bruno falomi VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2 1:10:21.45 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2 15 0:12:03.6 3,7 69 0:36:40.1 32,7 52 0:21:37.6 13,9
40 112 olivia aubenad VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2 1:10:21.52 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2 17 0:12:05.6 3,7 68 0:36:39.3 32,7 50 0:21:36.5 13,9
41 111 matthieu paganini VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2 1:10:22.35 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2 13 0:12:01.5 3,7 71 0:36:42.8 32,7 53 0:21:37.9 13,9
42 124 Aurélien Gachon TRICASTIN TRIATHLON 1:10:27.56 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON 33 0:13:31.1 3,3 53 0:35:22.5 33,9 47 0:21:33.8 13,9
43 122 Noélie Montagnon TRICASTIN TRIATHLON 1:10:28.04 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON 30 0:13:22.3 3,4 61 0:35:33.4 33,7 43 0:21:32.1 13,9
44 125 Emilie MORIER TRICASTIN TRIATHLON 1:10:28.33 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON 31 0:13:24.7 3,4 57 0:35:30.2 33,8 46 0:21:33.3 13,9
45 121 PAULINE MORIER TRICASTIN TRIATHLON 1:10:28.57 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON 32 0:13:26.6 3,3 56 0:35:29.0 33,8 44 0:21:32.8 13,9
46 312 POIGNANT MICHAEL CROCO 4 1:10:43.84 CROCO 4 84 0:15:22.9 2,9 38 0:34:45.3 34,5 28 0:20:35.4 14,6
47 315 LOTZ Olivier CROCO 4 1:10:43.94 CROCO 4 82 0:15:21.5 2,9 40 0:34:49.1 34,5 27 0:20:33.2 14,6
48 314 BENOIT VINCENT CROCO 4 1:10:44.28 CROCO 4 78 0:15:16.6 2,9 45 0:34:55.9 34,4 25 0:20:31.7 14,6
49 313 MEJEAN SEBASTIEN CROCO 4 1:10:44.50 CROCO 4 80 0:15:20.4 2,9 42 0:34:51.0 34,4 26 0:20:33.0 14,6
50 502 BERTAUD VINCENT MAT 4 1:11:27.82 MAT 4             102 0:24:10.1 12,4
51 482 BERNARD MASSEBEUF ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 6 1:11:32.82 ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 6 75 0:15:00.6 3,0 46 0:35:04.4 34,2 41 0:21:27.7 14,0
52 483 FREDERIC CALDESAIGUES ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 6 1:11:33.14 ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 6 77 0:15:02.3 3,0 48 0:35:05.2 34,2 39 0:21:25.5 14,0
53 481 JEAN FRANCOIS MONNIER ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 6 1:11:33.22 ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 6 76 0:15:01.1 3,0 47 0:35:05.1 34,2 40 0:21:26.9 14,0
54 484 EMMANUEL CHOIRAT ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 6 1:11:33.63 ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 6 72 0:14:59.4 3,0 49 0:35:05.9 34,2 42 0:21:28.2 14,0
55 423 JEROME FARGEOT WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 4 1:11:49.16 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 4 39 0:13:50.4 3,3 67 0:36:37.7 32,8 37 0:21:20.9 14,1
56 421 ARMEL LE FLOCH WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 4 1:11:50.10 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 4 40 0:14:00.7 3,2 66 0:36:31.9 32,8 36 0:21:17.4 14,1
57 422 DAMIEN LAURENT WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 4 1:11:50.80 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 4 34 0:13:33.7 3,3 74 0:36:55.6 32,5 38 0:21:21.3 14,0
58 352 Brosse David CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2 1:13:08.59 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2 94 0:15:41.4 2,9 17 0:33:16.6 36,1 103 0:24:10.5 12,4
59 231 ANDRIEU DELPHINE DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:13:18.74 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 44 0:14:16.1 3,2 70 0:36:41.7 32,7 68 0:22:20.8 13,4
60 233 GUERIN JEREMY DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:13:18.82 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 42 0:14:14.8 3,2 72 0:36:42.9 32,7 69 0:22:21.0 13,4
61 232 ANDRIEU SYLVAIN DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:13:19.40 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 43 0:14:15.3 3,2 73 0:36:44.0 32,7 66 0:22:20.0 13,4
62 415 MICHAUD PATRICK CROCO 7 1:13:53.84 CROCO 7 110 0:16:51.1 2,7 51 0:35:18.3 34,0 57 0:21:44.3 13,8
63 411 ROUCOULES JEFF CROCO 7 1:13:53.91 CROCO 7 108 0:16:49.1 2,7 52 0:35:21.9 33,9 56 0:21:42.8 13,8
64 412 GALLOCCHIO JOEL CROCO 7 1:13:54.10 CROCO 7 109 0:16:50.1 2,7 54 0:35:22.5 33,9 55 0:21:41.3 13,8
65 424 GREGORY CAPPELLE WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 4 1:14:11.37 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 4 41 0:14:14.3 3,2 65 0:36:12.9 33,1 91 0:23:44.0 12,6
66 413 DAREGNECOURT DAVID CROCO 7 1:14:15.98 CROCO 7 106 0:16:46.6 2,7 50 0:35:08.1 34,2 70 0:22:21.1 13,4
67 414 SOMRANI JALEL CROCO 7 1:15:58.30 CROCO 7 107 0:16:47.3 2,7 55 0:35:24.9 33,9 92 0:23:46.0 12,6
68 155 SABONNADIERE CYRIL CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:15:58.96 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 114 0:16:58.6 2,7 81 0:37:10.2 32,3 58 0:21:50.0 13,7
69 154 BRACMARD GAETAN CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:15:59.19 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 112 0:16:56.8 2,7 80 0:37:09.5 32,3 60 0:21:52.7 13,7
70 152 GRAZIANI ERIC CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:15:59.33 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 117 0:17:03.3 2,6 77 0:37:03.9 32,4 59 0:21:52.0 13,7
71 151 GRAZIANI VALERIE CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:15:59.94 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 119 0:17:06.0 2,6 75 0:36:59.5 32,4 61 0:21:54.3 13,7
72 311 LACHGAR OLIVIER CROCO 4 1:17:05.20 CROCO 4 79 0:15:18.3 2,9 43 0:34:51.8 34,4 147 0:26:55.0 11,1
73 153 MERLE PHILIPPE CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:17:24.10 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 122 0:17:07.3 2,6 76 0:37:03.0 32,4 80 0:23:13.7 12,9
74 511 DE BATISTA SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3 1:17:55.44 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3 63 0:14:53.5 3,0 114 0:38:58.2 30,8 98 0:24:03.6 12,5
75 512 DELAMARE Mickael SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3 1:17:55.62 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3 64 0:14:54.6 3,0 116 0:38:58.7 30,8 97 0:24:02.2 12,5
76 513 CRAISSON Johann SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3 1:17:55.70 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3 67 0:14:56.5 3,0 113 0:38:58.1 30,8 96 0:24:01.0 12,5
77 225 MULLER Thomas MAT 1 1:17:56.40 MAT 1 70 0:14:58.5 3,0 103 0:38:28.7 31,2 115 0:24:29.0 12,3
78 222 MULLER Anne-Marie MAT 1 1:17:56.59 MAT 1 85 0:15:23.7 2,9 101 0:38:04.9 31,5 113 0:24:27.9 12,3
79 223 MULLER Antoine MAT 1 1:17:56.95 MAT 1 81 0:15:21.4 2,9 99 0:38:02.0 31,6 116 0:24:33.4 12,2
80 224 MULLER Mathieu MAT 1 1:17:57.32 MAT 1 83 0:15:22.5 2,9 102 0:38:06.6 31,5 114 0:24:28.1 12,3
81 221 MULLER Jean-Paul MAT 1 1:17:57.34 MAT 1 86 0:15:26.1 2,9 100 0:38:04.1 31,5 112 0:24:27.1 12,3
82 442 Abdelkader LAKHAL ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 5 1:18:05.86 ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 5 99 0:16:06.2 2,8 90 0:37:42.4 31,8 105 0:24:17.2 12,4
83 444 Emeric HUGON ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 5 1:18:06.17 ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 5 95 0:15:59.2 2,8 92 0:37:46.5 31,8 106 0:24:20.3 12,3
84 445 Sigfrid DUCHOSSOIS ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 5 1:18:06.95 ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 5 97 0:16:02.7 2,8 94 0:37:47.9 31,7 104 0:24:16.2 12,4
85 393 PIETRO EGIDI WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 3 1:18:08.69 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 3 125 0:17:10.9 2,6 105 0:38:37.1 31,1 67 0:22:20.6 13,4
86 394 DAVID SANCHEZ WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 3 1:18:09.11 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 3 126 0:17:12.8 2,6 106 0:38:37.6 31,1 64 0:22:18.5 13,4
87 391 FARID BADI WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 3 1:18:09.11 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 3 123 0:17:08.1 2,6 110 0:38:41.0 31,0 65 0:22:19.8 13,4
88 392 ALAIN FILIPPI WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 3 1:18:09.28 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 3 132 0:17:22.0 2,6 104 0:38:29.9 31,2 63 0:22:17.2 13,5
89 213 TORDJMAN David TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1 1:18:31.32 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1 89 0:15:31.5 2,9 126 0:39:06.2 30,7 93 0:23:53.5 12,6
90 212 CAMUS Christian TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1 1:18:31.39 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1 87 0:15:28.6 2,9 124 0:39:05.5 30,7 95 0:23:57.2 12,5
91 211 CAMUS Remi TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1 1:18:31.70 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1 91 0:15:35.0 2,9 118 0:39:00.4 30,8 94 0:23:56.1 12,5
92 441 Philippe FERRIER ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 5 1:19:36.14 ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 5 96 0:16:02.7 2,8 97 0:37:48.7 31,7 125 0:25:44.6 11,7
93 443 Bernard CRESPON ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 5 1:19:36.75 ALES TRIATHLON Equipe 5 98 0:16:04.3 2,8 91 0:37:43.0 31,8 126 0:25:49.3 11,6
94 384 ARZOINE MAURICE CROCO 6 1:19:45.61 CROCO 6 145 0:18:40.4 2,4 89 0:37:27.5 32,0 87 0:23:37.6 12,7
95 381 VERNHET ERIC CROCO 6 1:19:45.94 CROCO 6 154 0:18:57.7 2,4 78 0:37:06.1 32,3 89 0:23:41.9 12,7
96 383 RASSIER CHRISTOPHE CROCO 6 1:19:46.01 CROCO 6 148 0:18:43.0 2,4 84 0:37:23.1 32,1 88 0:23:39.8 12,7
97 371 PELLEGRY Serge TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2 1:19:57.15 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2 195 0:21:41.5 2,1 58 0:35:31.3 33,8 78 0:22:44.3 13,2
98 372 LE GAC Lionel TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2 1:19:57.26 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2 197 0:21:44.4 2,1 59 0:35:32.1 33,8 76 0:22:40.6 13,2
99 374 JAMET Nicolas TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2 1:19:57.33 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2 196 0:21:42.8 2,1 60 0:35:32.8 33,8 77 0:22:41.6 13,2
100 373 DE KANEL Bernard TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2 1:19:57.54 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2 193 0:21:32.9 2,1 63 0:35:38.5 33,7 79 0:22:46.0 13,2
101 375 DUMEY Jean Marc TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2 1:19:57.77 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2 194 0:21:40.5 2,1 64 0:35:38.5 33,7 74 0:22:38.6 13,2
102 43 MANZANERA Delphine CROCODETTE 1:20:03.90 CROCODETTE 105 0:16:45.3 2,7 112 0:38:56.4 30,8 107 0:24:22.1 12,3
103 44 BASTY LOUISE CROCODETTE 1:20:03.90 CROCODETTE 101 0:16:36.9 2,7 122 0:39:03.8 30,7 109 0:24:23.1 12,3
104 42 CEDAS BERRUS NATHALIE CROCODETTE 1:20:04.19 CROCODETTE 103 0:16:39.3 2,7 121 0:39:02.6 30,7 108 0:24:22.1 12,3
105 41 DE MARCO SANDRINE CROCODETTE 1:20:04.40 CROCODETTE 104 0:16:41.4 2,7 117 0:38:59.5 30,8 110 0:24:23.3 12,3
106 45 LLACER MARIE CROCODETTE 1:20:04.48 CROCODETTE 102 0:16:38.5 2,7 120 0:39:02.0 30,7 111 0:24:23.9 12,3
107 302 BERTHET JACQUES ALES TRIATHLON 3 1:20:25.57 ALES TRIATHLON 3 162 0:19:35.0 2,3 86 0:37:25.5 32,1 84 0:23:25.0 12,8
108 304 AGERON DAVID ALES TRIATHLON 3 1:20:26.47 ALES TRIATHLON 3 161 0:19:32.1 2,3 88 0:37:25.9 32,1 85 0:23:28.3 12,8
109 303 FLANDIN THIERRY ALES TRIATHLON 3 1:20:28.90 ALES TRIATHLON 3 165 0:19:41.6 2,3 82 0:37:15.8 32,2 86 0:23:31.3 12,8
110 305 AGERON HUBERT ALES TRIATHLON 3 1:20:41.87 ALES TRIATHLON 3 163 0:19:35.5 2,3 85 0:37:23.2 32,1 90 0:23:43.0 12,6
111 344 RAGUET MAXIME CROCO 5 1:20:50.48 CROCO 5 136 0:17:23.9 2,6 139 0:40:06.7 29,9 81 0:23:19.8 12,9
112 343 OULLADI MOHAMED CROCO 5 1:20:51.32 CROCO 5 130 0:17:18.3 2,6 140 0:40:10.9 29,9 82 0:23:22.0 12,8
113 345 ROVERCH EMMANUEL CROCO 5 1:20:51.39 CROCO 5 134 0:17:22.5 2,6 138 0:40:05.9 29,9 83 0:23:22.8 12,8
114 21 MARGARETH ALCAIDE WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 1 1:21:23.26 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 1 133 0:17:22.2 2,6 155 0:41:28.6 28,9 71 0:22:32.3 13,3
115 22 MARION PHILIPPOT WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 1 1:21:23.43 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 1 129 0:17:17.6 2,6 156 0:41:31.4 28,9 73 0:22:34.3 13,3
116 24 DHAINE Véronique WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 1 1:21:24.00 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 1 135 0:17:23.4 2,6 153 0:41:27.2 28,9 72 0:22:33.2 13,3
117 63 Mielke Christine ALES TRIATHLON 4 1:21:45.48 ALES TRIATHLON 4 51 0:14:35.1 3,1 133 0:39:33.9 30,3 158 0:27:36.3 10,9
118 62 Diaz Aurore ALES TRIATHLON 4 1:21:45.55 ALES TRIATHLON 4 50 0:14:34.2 3,1 134 0:39:36.1 30,3 156 0:27:35.1 10,9
119 61 Pouleau Hélène ALES TRIATHLON 4 1:21:45.62 ALES TRIATHLON 4 46 0:14:32.4 3,1 135 0:39:37.5 30,3 157 0:27:35.6 10,9
120 301 ETIENNE PATRICK ALES TRIATHLON 3 1:22:01.02 ALES TRIATHLON 3 164 0:19:39.2 2,3 83 0:37:19.3 32,2 120 0:25:02.4 12,0
121 382 SERRA GERARD CROCO 6 1:22:03.52 CROCO 6 155 0:18:58.7 2,4 79 0:37:08.7 32,3 127 0:25:56.0 11,6
122 385 CHAMBON PHILIPPE CROCO 6 1:22:41.54 CROCO 6 144 0:18:39.0 2,4 87 0:37:25.7 32,1 144 0:26:36.7 11,3
123 525 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 3 1:23:08.28 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 3 49 0:14:34.2 3,1 163 0:41:59.7 28,6 141 0:26:34.3 11,3
124 524 MARCOT Justine LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 3 1:23:08.29 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 3 45 0:14:31.6 3,1 169 0:42:02.5 28,5 139 0:26:34.0 11,3
125 131 COULAUD Esther FIESTA TEAM 1:23:08.35 FIESTA TEAM 167 0:19:50.5 2,3 98 0:37:51.7 31,7 121 0:25:26.0 11,8
126 133 BENHAM Elliot FIESTA TEAM 1:23:08.68 FIESTA TEAM 171 0:19:53.1 2,3 93 0:37:47.0 31,8 124 0:25:28.4 11,8
127 523 MARCOT Chloé LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 3 1:23:08.68 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 3 47 0:14:32.7 3,1 165 0:42:00.5 28,6 143 0:26:35.3 11,3
128 134 FRAMETTA Vincent FIESTA TEAM 1:23:08.69 FIESTA TEAM 173 0:19:54.0 2,3 95 0:37:47.9 31,7 122 0:25:26.6 11,8
129 132 GRAZIANI Brice FIESTA TEAM 1:23:08.97 FIESTA TEAM 169 0:19:52.6 2,3 96 0:37:48.5 31,7 123 0:25:27.7 11,8
130 53 BOYER LAETITIA MAT F 1:24:11.36 MAT F 25 0:13:03.5 3,4 173 0:42:28.6 28,3 167 0:28:39.1 10,5
131 54 FANOUILLERE LEA MAT F 1:24:11.53 MAT F 28 0:13:12.1 3,4 170 0:42:09.1 28,5 172 0:28:50.3 10,4
132 52 BOYER AURELIE MAT F 1:24:11.59 MAT F 27 0:13:08.5 3,4 172 0:42:22.6 28,3 168 0:28:40.4 10,5
133 433 Christophe TERZIAN MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:24:43.01 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 113 0:16:57.8 2,7 149 0:41:10.3 29,1 142 0:26:34.8 11,3
134 431 Gwenael MALET MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:24:43.20 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 100 0:16:31.1 2,7 162 0:41:39.2 28,8 138 0:26:32.7 11,3
135 434 Guillaume BLANES MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:24:43.55 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 111 0:16:55.1 2,7 152 0:41:14.1 29,1 140 0:26:34.2 11,3
136 435 Rémy RUEL MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:24:43.75 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 128 0:17:16.0 2,6 144 0:40:55.4 29,3 137 0:26:32.2 11,3
137 335 alessi jo ALES TRI VINTAGE 1:25:55.95 ALES TRI VINTAGE 187 0:20:50.1 2,2 109 0:38:41.0 31,0 131 0:26:24.7 11,4
138 332 colson pascal ALES TRI VINTAGE 1:25:56.13 ALES TRI VINTAGE 160 0:19:29.0 2,3 136 0:39:57.5 30,0 135 0:26:29.5 11,3
139 331 bouche francois ALES TRI VINTAGE 1:25:56.21 ALES TRI VINTAGE 188 0:20:51.8 2,2 107 0:38:38.7 31,1 132 0:26:25.6 11,4
140 334 baladier bruno ALES TRI VINTAGE 1:25:56.71 ALES TRI VINTAGE 178 0:20:27.7 2,2 119 0:39:01.9 30,7 133 0:26:27.0 11,3
141 333 niolat michel ALES TRI VINTAGE 1:25:56.83 ALES TRI VINTAGE 186 0:20:49.1 2,2 108 0:38:39.2 31,0 134 0:26:28.4 11,3
142 284 RATIGNIER FRANCOIS CROCO 3 1:26:56.08 CROCO 3 175 0:19:59.3 2,3 131 0:39:28.6 30,4 154 0:27:28.0 10,9
143 281 JOLY GUY CROCO 3 1:26:56.41 CROCO 3 176 0:20:01.3 2,2 132 0:39:28.7 30,4 153 0:27:26.4 10,9
144 285 CARLI BERNARD CROCO 3 1:26:56.49 CROCO 3 179 0:20:33.0 2,2 115 0:38:58.2 30,8 152 0:27:25.2 10,9
145 283 GRASSET GERALD CROCO 3 1:26:56.58 CROCO 3 181 0:20:39.5 2,2 111 0:38:45.4 31,0 155 0:27:31.5 10,9
146 73 ALICIA RELING LES CAPICHEFS 1:27:06.43 LES CAPICHEFS 54 0:14:46.0 3,0 176 0:43:37.1 27,5 169 0:28:43.2 10,4
147 71 VANHOUTTE ANGELIQUE LES CAPICHEFS 1:27:06.69 LES CAPICHEFS 53 0:14:44.9 3,1 174 0:43:36.8 27,5 171 0:28:44.9 10,4
148 72 TABAREAU MANON LES CAPICHEFS 1:27:06.85 LES CAPICHEFS 52 0:14:40.7 3,1 177 0:43:42.0 27,5 170 0:28:44.0 10,4
149 31 PELLEGRY Véronique TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1 1:27:31.10 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1 116 0:17:01.8 2,6 187 0:46:20.1 25,9 101 0:24:09.1 12,4
150 32 GUIOL Emmanuelle TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1 1:27:31.17 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1 124 0:17:08.3 2,6 183 0:46:15.8 25,9 100 0:24:06.9 12,4
151 33 SZALKOWSKI Corinne TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1 1:27:31.25 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1 121 0:17:07.1 2,6 186 0:46:18.6 25,9 99 0:24:05.4 12,5
152 205 EDMONT BRUNO CROCO 2 1:28:04.32 CROCO 2 143 0:18:20.3 2,5 171 0:42:19.5 28,4 151 0:27:24.3 10,9
153 202 BRETTE ANNE CROCO 2 1:28:04.39 CROCO 2 147 0:18:42.9 2,4 166 0:42:00.7 28,6 149 0:27:20.7 11,0
154 201 SABATIER CYRIL CROCO 2 1:28:04.57 CROCO 2 146 0:18:41.3 2,4 167 0:42:01.4 28,6 150 0:27:21.8 11,0
155 203 PAGE JEAN PHILIPPE CROCO 2 1:28:04.58 CROCO 2 150 0:18:44.6 2,4 164 0:41:59.8 28,6 148 0:27:20.1 11,0
156 174 PASSCHIER JOACHIM ORANGE POWER 1:28:22.32 ORANGE POWER 180 0:20:34.9 2,2 161 0:41:35.1 28,9 130 0:26:12.2 11,4
157 173 CAULLET MARIELLE ORANGE POWER 1:28:23.64 ORANGE POWER 183 0:20:40.3 2,2 159 0:41:32.8 28,9 128 0:26:10.4 11,5
158 172 MORCILLO YVAN ORANGE POWER 1:28:23.74 ORANGE POWER 185 0:20:43.0 2,2 154 0:41:28.6 28,9 129 0:26:12.0 11,5
159 262 Belloc batiste ALES TRIATHLON 2 1:28:35.15 ALES TRIATHLON 2 151 0:18:55.2 2,4 143 0:40:44.3 29,5 175 0:28:55.5 10,4
160 261 ben amar younes ALES TRIATHLON 2 1:28:35.31 ALES TRIATHLON 2 152 0:18:57.2 2,4 142 0:40:43.9 29,5 174 0:28:54.1 10,4
161 263 durand rémi ALES TRIATHLON 2 1:28:35.73 ALES TRIATHLON 2 149 0:18:43.2 2,4 145 0:41:00.3 29,3 173 0:28:52.1 10,4
162 253 FLANDIN RICHARD CROCO 1 1:28:48.51 CROCO 1 202 0:22:00.5 2,0 123 0:39:04.7 30,7 159 0:27:43.2 10,8
163 254 CASTANIER SERGE CROCO 1 1:28:48.90 CROCO 1 199 0:21:54.5 2,1 128 0:39:06.9 30,7 162 0:27:47.4 10,8
164 251 FOURNIER JEAN BERNARD CROCO 1 1:28:49.25 CROCO 1 198 0:21:52.9 2,1 129 0:39:10.8 30,6 160 0:27:45.3 10,8
165 252 SEGUIN THIERRY CROCO 1 1:28:51.58 CROCO 1 200 0:21:57.8 2,0 125 0:39:05.8 30,7 163 0:27:47.8 10,8
166 255 MORICE PIERRE YVES CROCO 1 1:28:51.83 CROCO 1 201 0:21:58.6 2,0 127 0:39:06.8 30,7 161 0:27:46.2 10,8
167 35 VINCENT Laurie TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1 1:29:54.55 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1 120 0:17:06.3 2,6 184 0:46:16.6 25,9 136 0:26:31.6 11,3
168 185 Tabareau Etienne MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2 1:30:05.69 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2 139 0:17:37.4 2,6 190 0:47:26.3 25,3 119 0:25:01.7 12,0
169 181 Herlens Fanny MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2 1:30:05.92 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2 138 0:17:36.4 2,6 196 0:47:31.8 25,2 117 0:24:57.5 12,0
170 184 Moulin Claire MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2 1:30:06.51 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2 140 0:17:38.6 2,6 192 0:47:28.2 25,3 118 0:24:59.5 12,0
171 74 CORALIE NURY LES CAPICHEFS 1:30:06.59 LES CAPICHEFS 55 0:14:46.8 3,0 175 0:43:36.9 27,5 183 0:31:42.7 9,5
172 321 PASCAL DEFAUX SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1 1:30:22.13 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1 156 0:19:07.5 2,4 151 0:41:12.5 29,1 176 0:30:02.0 10,0
173 322 ROUX JOEL SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1 1:30:22.29 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1 159 0:19:17.4 2,3 146 0:41:00.5 29,3 178 0:30:04.2 10,0
174 324 IRLES ROMAIN SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1 1:30:22.43 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1 158 0:19:12.6 2,3 148 0:41:06.8 29,2 177 0:30:02.9 10,0
175 341 BEN ABDELSLEM TEDDY CROCO 5 1:31:15.07 CROCO 5 137 0:17:28.6 2,6 137 0:40:00.7 30,0 194 0:33:45.6 8,9
176 342 BLANC NICOLAS CROCO 5 1:31:15.50 CROCO 5 127 0:17:16.0 2,6 141 0:40:15.7 29,8 193 0:33:43.7 8,9
177 171 MORCILLO ISABELLE ORANGE POWER 1:34:04.74 ORANGE POWER 184 0:20:41.5 2,2 158 0:41:32.1 28,9 185 0:31:51.0 9,4
178 175 VEAUDOUR CAROLE ORANGE POWER 1:34:04.82 ORANGE POWER 182 0:20:39.6 2,2 160 0:41:35.1 28,9 184 0:31:50.0 9,4
179 162 ANSARDI Sonia CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1 1:36:17.18 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1 208 0:24:07.7 1,9 181 0:45:30.2 26,4 145 0:26:39.1 11,3
180 161 MANGIN Sandrine CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1 1:36:17.53 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1             203 1:12:14.2 4,2
181 34 ROBLEZ Cécile TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1 1:36:18.81 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1 118 0:17:05.6 2,6 185 0:46:18.0 25,9 190 0:32:55.1 9,1
182 163 PECOUD Cyril CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1 1:36:18.82 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1 210 0:24:10.4 1,9 179 0:45:29.1 26,4 146 0:26:39.1 11,3
183 143 Marlhens Jérôme MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1 1:37:51.57 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1 168 0:19:51.2 2,3 205 0:49:53.4 24,1 164 0:28:06.7 10,7
184 142 Brignonne Nathalie MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1 1:37:51.66 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1 172 0:19:53.7 2,3 202 0:49:46.3 24,1 166 0:28:11.5 10,6
185 145 Réyes Valérie MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1 1:37:51.68 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1 166 0:19:49.8 2,3 206 0:49:53.5 24,1 165 0:28:08.2 10,7
186 183 Biville Marie Sara MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2 1:41:17.12 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2 142 0:17:42.8 2,5 191 0:47:27.1 25,3 196 0:36:07.1 8,3
187 182 Charpentier Mathilde MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2 1:41:17.13 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2 141 0:17:42.4 2,5 195 0:47:29.7 25,3 195 0:36:04.8 8,3
188 141 Herlens Francine MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1 1:42:59.82 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1 174 0:19:54.4 2,3 203 0:49:47.9 24,1 191 0:33:17.3 9,0
189 144 Pomaro Corinne MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1 1:43:11.12 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1 170 0:19:52.9 2,3 204 0:49:53.1 24,1 192 0:33:25.0 9,0
190 105 VEDEL Sophie LES COPAINS D'ABORD 1:44:36.92 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 213 0:24:46.8 1,8 193 0:47:29.5 25,3 187 0:32:20.5 9,3
191 101 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS LES COPAINS D'ABORD 1:44:37.42 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 211 0:24:43.1 1,8 197 0:47:33.0 25,2 188 0:32:21.1 9,3
192 104 LIGORI-DELMAS SABINE LES COPAINS D'ABORD 1:44:37.92 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 212 0:24:44.3 1,8 194 0:47:29.6 25,3 189 0:32:23.9 9,3
193 102 PONS ISABELLE LES COPAINS D'ABORD 1:44:37.98 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 215 0:24:51.3 1,8 189 0:47:26.2 25,3 186 0:32:20.3 9,3
194 84 BREGENT Nathalie VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1 1:45:16.32 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1 204 0:22:09.7 2,0 208 0:52:23.9 22,9 181 0:30:42.5 9,8
195 83 GENTILE Angelina VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1 1:45:16.41 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1 203 0:22:08.8 2,0 209 0:52:24.1 22,9 182 0:30:43.4 9,8
196 82 LEUCI Anneline VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1 1:45:16.65 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1 206 0:22:12.3 2,0 207 0:52:22.3 22,9 180 0:30:41.9 9,8
197 81 VERNIER Claire VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1 1:45:17.14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1 205 0:22:11.0 2,0 210 0:52:24.1 22,9 179 0:30:41.8 9,8
198 194 GRAPPIN Stephanie WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 2 1:45:39.36 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 2 192 0:21:01.3 2,1 199 0:47:42.0 25,2 197 0:36:56.0 8,1
199 193 JEAN BAPTISTE SANTAMARIA WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 2 1:45:39.44 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 2 191 0:21:00.2 2,1 198 0:47:37.7 25,2 200 0:37:01.4 8,1
200 191 CHRISTELLE DURAND WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 2 1:45:39.92 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 2 190 0:20:56.6 2,1 200 0:47:42.2 25,2 199 0:37:01.0 8,1
201 192 GIL CAUQIL WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 2 1:45:39.99 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 2 189 0:20:55.2 2,2 201 0:47:46.2 25,1 198 0:36:58.5 8,1
202 164 PECOUD Nancy CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1 1:49:46.98 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1 209 0:24:09.3 1,9 178 0:45:27.3 26,4 201 0:40:10.3 7,5
203 165 PECOUD Luc CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1 1:49:47.55 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1 207 0:24:06.8 1,9 180 0:45:30.1 26,4 202 0:40:10.5 7,5