LA TARBAISE - 28/09/2014

Petit Parcours 70 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
401 CARMOUZE Quentin Mmoins 18 ans 1 ACBB 01h53:16.8 37,1 1
2
375 LOISEAUX Marvyn MA 1 TCC 01h53:17.2 37,1 2
3
382 DEPIERREFIXE Florent MC 1 Etoile Cycliste Montesquieu 01h53:17.6 37,1 3
4
410 SOULÉ Julien MA 2 Déjantes 65 01h53:17.7 37,1 4
5
341 LORENZI Hugo MZ 1 TCC 01h53:19.5 37,1 5
6
400 SILVASI Clément Mmoins 18 ans 2 UVAGG 01h55:01.6 36,5 6
7
390 ESPOUY Gilles MC 2 GPCC 01h55:01.8 36,5 7
8
267 THOMAS Ludovic MC 3 JAB 01h55:02.0 36,5 8
9
338 SEMBRES Loic MA 3 TCC 01h55:02.4 36,5 9
10
399 CARMOUZE Stéphane MD 1 ACBB 01h55:02.5 36,5 10
11
413 LABASSA Fabrice MC 4 Déjantes 65 01h55:02.8 36,5 11
12
415 DARDENNE David MB 1 Team master 01h55:03.0 36,5 12
13
273 DALL'ASTA François MA 4 VC Nayais 01h55:03.8 36,5 13
14
292 RENAUD Benoit MC 5 non licencié 01h55:04.0 36,5 14
15
324 AFONSO Adrien MC 6 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 01h55:04.3 36,5 15
16
48 GARAT Etor MB 2 URT Vélo 64 01h55:04.4 36,5 16
17
385 CHALMETTE Jean-Christophe MC 7 non licencié 01h55:05.1 36,5 17
18
371 SAINT-UPERY Eric MC 8 JAB 01h55:05.3 36,5 18
19
332 GILLET Antoine MA 5 non licencié 01h55:05.9 36,5 19
20
322 MASSAT Fabien MA 6 VC Nayais 01h55:20.4 36,4 20
21
330 WALBROU Jonathan MB 3 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 01h55:43.4 36,3 21
22
336 VILA CID Marcos MA 7 TCC 01h56:47.5 36,0 22
23
345 LURDE Sébastien MB 4   01h59:19.3 35,2 23
24
418 LEDENT Jérome MB 5 Cyclo Pyrénéen 01h59:21.3 35,2 24
25
370 BERT-LATRILLE Fabrice MC 9 JAB Cyclo UFOLEP 01h59:22.2 35,2 25
26
384 SOUHARCE Jean-Paul MC 10 FC Oloron Cyclo 01h59:22.4 35,2 26
27
369 LASSUS-PORTARIEU David MB 6 non licencié 01h59:32.4 35,1 27
28
342 LARROSE Didier MC 11 CC Lourdais 01h59:33.4 35,1 28
29
359 GOMEZ Williams MB 7 Orleix 02h01:38.4 34,5 29
30
372 BORDENAVE Clément MA 8 RCThèzes 64 FFC 02h01:40.8 34,5 30
31
373 BORDENAVE Didier MD 2 RCThèzes 64 FFC 02h01:41.2 34,5 31
32
424 ABEILHE François MB 8 non licencié 02h01:41.5 34,5 32
33
313 BROUSSET Francis ME 1 UV Auch 02h01:41.6 34,5 33
34
288 GATEL Serge ME 2 Team Podiocom Janze 02h01:41.7 34,5 34
35
383 TOMBELLE Pol MD 3 Roue Libre Saman 02h01:41.7 34,5 35
36
337 DAVID Quentin MA 9 TCC 02h01:42.2 34,5 36
37
316 FOURCADE Dimitri MA 10 Team GSO 02h01:43.1 34,5 37
38
416 GENESTE Stéphane MC 12 Vélo occitan 02h01:44.1 34,5 38
39
414 MAUPOMÉ Daniel MB 9 Déjantes 65 02h01:44.5 34,5 39
40
368 BEAUXIS Jean-Bernard MD 4 non licencié 02h01:44.7 34,5 40
41
379 BOUGUES Jean Luc MC 13 CCV Castelmaurou 02h01:45.7 34,5 41
42
389 CEPRE Cédric MB 10 Montignac 02h01:46.9 34,5 42
43
429 HERER Aurélien MA 11 EUSC Coulommiers 02h01:57.3 34,4 43
44
307 HUMBERT Léo MA 12 TCC 02h02:06.4 34,4 44
45
362 MARIE Alexandre MC 14 non licencié 02h02:38.0 34,2 45
46
360 MENANTEAU Emmanuel MC 15 JSOddos 02h02:38.5 34,2 46
47
392 DE SANTOS Jeran-Michel MD 5 Orleix 02h02:38.9 34,2 47
48
397 DUPIN Denis MC 16 VCL 65 02h02:39.2 34,2 48
49
363 ASSIMOUPOULOS téphane MC 17 Avenir bizanos 02h05:17.3 33,5 49
50
391 FERIOLO Patrick MC 18 non licencié 02h05:18.0 33,5 50
51
270 ECHARD Sylvain MB 11 non licencié 02h05:19.4 33,5 51
52
314 ROUET Anthony MC 19 TCR 02h05:39.2 33,4 52
53
323 SCHNEIDER Jérome MB 12 Vélo Occitan Club 02h05:39.3 33,4 53
54
310 CASEMAJOR Martin MA 13 St Paul Sport Cyclisme 02h05:39.8 33,4 54
55
376 TARET Bernard MC 20 Les éperviers Socata 02h05:40.2 33,4 55
56
408 RETIF Laurent MB 13 UCVidouze 02h05:40.3 33,4 56
57
294 IBANEZ Michel MD 6 non licencié 02h05:40.7 33,4 57
58
351 PAILHE Jean-Marc MC 21 non licencié 02h05:40.9 33,4 58
59
425 MILHAS Stéphane MB 14 Lannemezan 02h05:41.1 33,4 59
60
403 RAMOS GARCIA Francis MC 22 UCVidouze 02h05:54.5 33,4 60
61
328 LACOURREGE Eric MC 23 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 02h05:58.4 33,3 61
62
423 FOURCADE Stéphane MC 24 non licencié 02h06:09.5 33,3 62
63
406 BARON Philippe MB 15 Cyclo Fonsorbais 02h06:12.5 33,3 63
64
349 CAZENAVE Olivier MC 25 non licencié 02h06:13.0 33,3 64
65
381 BEGARIE Jacques ME 3 non licencié 02h06:13.1 33,3 65
66
344 MALAVAL Benoit MB 16 UAT TRIATHLON 02h06:15.3 33,3 66
67
321 MASSAT Patrick MD 7 VC Nayais 02h06:15.5 33,3 67
68
335 LARROSE Gérard MD 8 SCP Cyclisme 02h06:16.4 33,3 68
69
374 BORDENAVE Patrick MD 9 RCThèzes 64 FFC 02h06:16.8 33,3 69
70
329 LORGUEILLEUX Samuel MB 17 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 02h08:53.9 32,6 70
71
306 DEBAR Rodolphe MC 26 non licencié 02h08:55.8 32,6 71
72
311 FOURGEAUD Baptiste MA 14 non licencié 02h08:56.6 32,6 72
73
353 FRANCOIS Ronan MB 18 35 RAP 02h08:56.6 32,6 73
74
355 LEVREL Régis MB 19 35 RAP 02h08:57.2 32,6 74
75
260 CHALAND Patrice MC 27 CO Carbonne Cyclisme 02h08:57.8 32,6 75
76
409 GRANGET Patrick MC 28 UCVidouze 02h08:58.7 32,6 76
77
327 LACAZE Benjamin MC 29 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 02h09:07.4 32,5 77
78
304 BORDES Marc MD 10 AS MT 02h09:27.8 32,4 78
79
253 COGNAC Alexandre MA 15 non licencié 02h09:31.4 32,4 79
80
301 CARTERONE Gilles MC 30 non licencié 02h10:22.8 32,2 80
81
393 CAZAUBON Hervé MC 31 non licencié 02h10:23.8 32,2 81
82
358 ARNAULT Nicols MB 20 non licencié 02h10:25.6 32,2 82
83
259 FATTA-BAROU Guilhem MA 16 Sam Mérignac 02h11:31.0 31,9 83
84
340 STEVENS James MA 17 TCC 02h11:34.9 31,9 84
85
276 GEYRE Thierry MC 32 Avenir Bizanos Cyclo 02h11:36.5 31,9 85
86
295 CLOS Patrick MC 33 Bizanos 02h11:37.4 31,9 86
87
281 MURO Gilles MC 34 non licencié 02h11:38.5 31,9 87
88
421 POUGET Jean MF 1 non licencié 02h11:41.5 31,9 88
89
354 DELANOUE Mathieu MA 18 35 RAP 02h11:41.9 31,9 89
90
431 MEILHAN Céline FW1 1 JAB 02h12:13.3 31,8 1
91
298 ROLLAND Françoise FW1 2 VC Lannemezan 02h12:13.5 31,8 2
92
325 CABANNE David MC 35 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 02h13:04.4 31,6 90
93
326 JUCHTZER Hervé MD 11 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 02h13:06.1 31,6 91
94
343 ESCOUTELOUP Sébastien MC 36   02h14:20.4 31,3 92
95
407 CONANEC Christophe MC 37 TCC 02h14:43.6 31,2 93
96
312 RIOTON Patrick ME 4 Triox 02h14:44.4 31,2 94
97
387 SOLANS Pascal MD 12 TCC 02h14:47.3 31,2 95
98
396 ROVIRE Olivier MC 38 non licencié 02h15:43.6 30,9 96
99
395 MARCEL Fabrice MC 39 non licencié 02h15:44.4 30,9 97
100
333 LONCA Franck MA 19 non licencié 02h15:46.4 30,9 98
101
334 LAFFAILLE Romain MA 20 non licencié 02h15:46.7 30,9 99
102
319 GOUDIN Maxime MA 21 non licencié 02h15:47.1 30,9 100
103
350 CASSOU Michel MC 40 Soumoulou 02h16:00.3 30,9 101
104
266 BORDIER Gérard MF 2 UC Campan Vallée 02h16:01.2 30,9 102
105
280 CHAVANT Valérie FW2 1 AS Crédit Mutuel Midi Atlantique 02h16:32.0 30,8 3
106
279 EPPINGER Christophe MD 13 AS Crédit Mutuel Midi Atlantique 02h16:33.9 30,8 103
107
256 ANSQUER Guillaume MA 22 non licencié 02h17:06.4 30,6 104
108
427 BIANCHI Georges MD 14 non licencié 02h17:07.0 30,6 105
109
255 MANTHE Thibaud MA 23 non licencié 02h17:07.0 30,6 106
110
331 TURON-LABAR Arnaud MB 21 Andrest Sports Loisirs 02h17:54.3 30,5 107
111
411 MARCU Jérome MC 41 Déjantes 65 02h19:01.9 30,2 108
112
293 FAVALESSA Jérome MC 42 Villeneuve Cycliste 02h20:57.5 29,8 109
113
352 LATRY Jacques MF 3 non licencié 02h20:57.7 29,8 110
114
394 LACAZE Jérome MC 43 Cyclo club des enclaves 02h20:58.2 29,8 111
115
346 PRAT Stéphane MC 44 CYCLO EDELWEIS 02h20:58.5 29,8 112
116
426 CATTAI Olivier MB 22 VC33 02h20:58.7 29,8 113
117
282 MAURY Christian MF 4 St Denis Union Sport 02h20:59.0 29,8 114
118
366 MARSEAUD Xavier MC 45 FSGT La Salvetat 02h21:00.0 29,8 115
119
364 DEBAT Pascal MC 46 non licencié 02h21:00.4 29,8 116
120
285 VIAND Régis MB 23 non licencié 02h21:05.4 29,8 117
121
269 EXPERT Régis MD 15 non licencié 02h23:29.4 29,3 118
122
402 EDMONDS James MC 47 UCVidouze 02h23:31.3 29,3 119
123
275 LOT Eric MC 48 VOC St Elix le Château 02h23:54.8 29,2 120
124
428 LOURAU Didier MD 16 ASCT 02h23:58.4 29,2 121
125
277 SUIRE Fabrice MC 49 Avenir Bizanos Cyclo 02h23:58.6 29,2 122
126
380 DEBAT Virginie FW1 3 Avenir de Bizanos 02h23:58.9 29,2 4
127
367 MAGNOL Patrick MD 17 USCAT BIT et RUN 02h24:00.7 29,2 123
128
305 RIGOLLET Olivier MB 24 non licencié 02h25:07.1 28,9 124
129
318 FOURCADE Thierry MD 18 non licencié 02h25:08.4 28,9 125
130
348 SEVILLA Marc MB 25 Cyclo club Villecontale 02h25:10.5 28,9 126
131
272 DALL'ASTA Massimo MD 19 non licencié 02h25:26.4 28,9 127
132
420 CLOT Gérard ME 5 Pierrefite 02h26:59.9 28,6 128
133
405 TEISSIER Christian ME 6 non licencié 02h27:35.6 28,5 129
134
357 REYNES Jean MD 20 non licencié 02h27:38.3 28,4 130
135
365 DELALEUX Christophe MB 26 non licencié 02h28:19.5 28,3 131
136
278 ARRIAGUE Diddue MA 24 non licencié 02h28:35.1 28,3 132
137
251 KLERSCH Frantz MD 21 Vélo club castrais 02h29:33.0 28,1 133
138
422 VICTORIN Christian MC 50 non licencié 02h29:46.2 28,0 134
139
308 CASTAING Bernard ME 7 CC Lourdais 02h29:50.4 28,0 135
140
404 SEMPE Pierre MC 51 UCV 02h31:11.7 27,8 136
141
287 BOSCA Sébastien MB 27 non licencié 02h31:22.9 27,7 137
142
271 BOUSQUET Damien MB 28 non licencié 02h34:05.2 27,3 138
143
315 VIVEZ Jean MF 5 non licencié 02h34:16.4 27,2 139
144
377 DUPRAT Marc MD 22 non licencié 02h34:18.5 27,2 140
145
430 NETO Cécile FW1 4 non licencié 02h34:18.8 27,2 5
146
347 ROBERT Mickael MA 25 non licencié 02h35:30.3 27,0 141
147
317 CARRE Christian MD 23 non licencié 02h35:30.4 27,0 142
148
284 MAURICE Marc MD 24 UC du Volvestre 02h35:31.3 27,0 143
149
386 LARROQUE Fabien MA 26 non licencié 02h35:32.5 27,0 144
150
265 BESSON Jacqueline FW3 1 non licencié 02h37:27.1 26,7 6
151
398 DE HALDAT François MD 25 non licencié 02h37:43.3 26,6 145
152
417 CRABÉ Jean-Robert MC 52 Villecontal 02h41:00.1 26,1 146
153
378 DUPRAT Serge ME 8 non licencié 02h43:05.5 25,8 147
154
261 NAVARRO Olivier MC 53 non licencié 02h43:23.3 25,7 148
155
309 MERZ Alain ME 9 non licencié 02h45:29.9 25,4 149
156
356 DOMENGE Jean MD 26 Cyclo Lourdais 02h47:10.0 25,1 150
157
388 ETCHEVERRY Jacques ME 10 Amicale Serres Castets 02h47:53.9 25,0 151
158
268 DE BIENASSIS Pierric MB 29 non licencié 02h51:54.0 24,4 152
159
302 CRESTEL Jacqueline FW3 2 non licencié 02h51:54.5 24,4 7
160
299 BOUVIER Corinne FW3 3 non licencié 02h54:44.3 24,0 8
161
300 COCHONNEAU Patrick MC 54 non licencié 02h54:44.7 24,0 153
162
297 RABINEL Julien MB 30 non licencié 02h55:02.6 24,0 154
163
296 BELLOCQ Yvette FW3 4 St suzanne 02h55:04.0 24,0 9
164
412 CUGNO Arlette FW2 2 Déjantes 65 02h55:05.0 24,0 10
165
283 GIRAUDO Pierre MD 27 non licencié 02h59:55.3 23,3 155
166
286 GIRAUDO Serge MD 28 non licencié 02h59:56.3 23,3 156
167
339 SEMBRES Gérard MC 55 TCC 03h04:07.0 22,8 157
168
361 PUISSEGUR Joël ME 11 non licencié 03h09:53.9 22,1 158
169
254 PARENT Jonas MA 27 TCR 03h09:54.0 22,1 159
170
258 TARBETT Dawn FW3 5 non licencié 03h09:54.4 22,1 11