LA TARBAISE - 28/09/2014

Grand Parcours 110 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 66 TAUZIA David MB 1 Stade Montois Cyclisme 03h04:03.9 35,9 1
2 149 BARRERE Vincent MB 2 AC le Fousseret 03h04:04.0 35,9 2
3 67 ROUSSEAU Nicolas MB 3 Stade Montois Cyclisme 03h04:04.6 35,9 3
4 143 COUMET Bertrand MA 1 TCC 03h04:04.7 35,9 4
5 106 BEZIAT Laurent MB 4 UV Lourdaise 03h04:06.4 35,8 5
6 128 CLERMONT Christophe MB 5 VTT Pyrénéen 03h05:38.4 35,6 6
7 89 AZAM Dominique MD 1 Vélo Sport St Afrique 03h05:39.1 35,6 7
8 99 BRUNE Thomas MA 2 Balma Vélo Sprint 03h06:45.0 35,3 8
9 129 RICAUD Mathieu MA 3 BBagneres 03h06:45.4 35,3 9
10 96 DONNET Adrien MA 4 TCC 03h06:45.7 35,3 10
11 30 BONNET Jean-Luc MC 1 Balma Vélo Sprint 03h06:45.7 35,3 11
12 73 NICOMETTE Vincent MC 2   03h06:45.7 35,3 12
13 20 MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey MA 5 LVC Tonneins 03h06:46.5 35,3 13
14 158 BATTOUE Claude MB 6 UC Laverdan 03h06:47.2 35,3 14
15 160 MALGOUYRES Loic MB 7 Bbagneres 03h06:50.7 35,3 15
16 156 GLACIAL Nicolas MC 3 Maure 03h07:02.5 35,3 16
17 74 DUPONT Geoffrey MA 6 Lourdes Triathlon 03h07:28.1 35,2 17
18 151 GALLIUSSI Edouard MA 7 US Colomiers Cyclisme 03h11:37.1 34,4 18
19 64 CHAPELET Sébastien MC 4 Velo Occitan Club 03h11:37.3 34,4 19
20 101 CAZALA Stéphane MC 5 TCC 03h12:21.9 34,3 20
21 112 SOULEROT Didier MB 8 lourdes 03h12:21.9 34,3 21
22 33 GOROSTEGUI Frédéric MB 9 Hiriburuko Ainhara 03h12:22.0 34,3 22
23 140 HAUMIER Gabriel MB 10 Cyclo Club St Loubes 03h12:23.4 34,3 23
24 135 MATHEOU Romain MA 8 non licencié 03h15:42.0 33,7 24
25 84 PERIN Serge ME 1 UV Auch GG 03h15:42.0 33,7 25
26 8 BIAIS Sylvain MB 11 CSA Ruelle 03h15:42.5 33,7 26
27 147 MAUBEC Arnaud MB 12 velo club pau béarn 03h15:42.8 33,7 27
28 87 CLEMENT Philippe MD 2 Integrale Bicycle Club l'Isle Jourdain 03h15:43.6 33,7 28
29 34 DARMAU Thierry MD 3 Amicale Escalquens 03h15:43.6 33,7 29
30 146 THEBEAU Sébastien MB 13 non licencié 03h15:44.0 33,7 30
31 137 DUPUY Florian MA 9 non licencié 03h15:44.3 33,7 31
32 88 BILLIOT Laurent MD 4 Muret Cycliste 03h15:44.5 33,7 32
33 92 PELEY Fabrice MB 14 Monein Cyclo Club VTT 03h15:44.8 33,7 33
34 47 MENDRIBIL Daniel MD 5 non licencié 03h15:44.9 33,7 34
35 131 CARTILLON Philippe MD 6 Avenir Cyclo Bizanos 03h15:45.1 33,7 35
36 148 MIQUEL Daniel MD 7 A.S Le Fousseret 03h15:46.5 33,7 36
37 28 BERAUD Pascal MD 8 Cyclo fonsorbais 03h15:46.7 33,7 37
38 159 FERRI Matthieu MB 15 TPC 03h15:47.2 33,7 38
39 76 LANNES David MC 6 Guidon Bayonnais 03h15:48.3 33,7 39
40 136 ROQUES Sylvain MA 10 US Colomiers Cyclisme 03h15:48.6 33,7 40
41 109 LACORDAIRE Fabrice MD 9 FFC 03h15:49.1 33,7 41
42 139 GOTTERI Vincent MB 16 UV Lourdaise 03h15:50.0 33,7 42
43 134 SCATTOLON Laurent MC 7 FFBG 32 03h15:50.4 33,7 43
44 39 LOUP Christian MC 8 Vélo Sport Castrais 03h15:50.8 33,7 44
45 115 DANGLOT Philippe ME 2 Cahors Cyclisme 03h15:57.8 33,7 45
46 150 CAUBET Nicolas MB 17 UV Lectoure 03h16:03.3 33,7 46
47 9 MARTY Philippe MB 18 Avenir Cyclo Bizanos 03h16:29.8 33,6 47
48 71 ROMANO Tony MB 19 non licencié 03h21:20.5 32,8 48
49 70 BOULDOIRE Stéphane MC 9 non licencié 03h21:20.7 32,8 49
50 126 GOIENETXE Jabier MC 10 URTXINTXA 03h21:20.8 32,8 50
51 83 MERIENNE Cédric MC 11 non licencié 03h21:22.0 32,8 51
52 100 CAZALA David MC 12 TCC 03h21:23.3 32,8 52
53 62 NADON Corentin MA 11 A.PO.GE U Charente-Maritime 03h23:01.8 32,5 53
54 125 LACROIX Frédéric MB 20 Edelweiss 03h23:02.3 32,5 54
55 63 NADON Philippe MD 10 AC4B 03h23:02.4 32,5 55
56 121 SOULEROT Philippe ME 3 UV Lourdaise 03h23:02.5 32,5 56
57 45 PRAT Cédric MA 12 Cyclo Club Pontacquais 03h23:02.9 32,5 57
58 98 BRIOULET Eric MD 11 Avenir Cyclo Bizanos 03h23:08.8 32,5 58
59 16 DURAND Simon MB 21 Bagnères de Bigorre 03h27:20.3 31,8 59
60 5 PUERTA Angel MC 13 Vélo Sport Castrais 03h27:20.8 31,8 60
61 130 BOUCHER Laurent MC 14 non licencié 03h27:21.3 31,8 61
62 123 MOULIA Rémi MC 15 Sam Lesparre 03h27:22.4 31,8 62
63 68 CRESTEL Joël MF 1 Pleumeur Bodou 03h27:23.1 31,8 63
64 75 BARBAZA Christian MC 16 Vélo Sport Castelnaudary 03h27:23.5 31,8 64
65 138 BARRIEU Patrick MD 12 BBagneres 03h27:24.8 31,8 65
66 55 ROURA Edouard MD 13 Muret Cycliste 03h27:25.9 31,8 66
67 152 CARLIER Alexandre MA 13   03h27:26.1 31,8 67
68 144 MEDAN Carlos MD 14 non licencié 03h27:29.9 31,8 68
69 72 ROGER Stéphane MC 17 Triathlon 03h27:30.6 31,8 69
70 119 PEURUX NICOLAS MB 22 non licencié 03h29:27.1 31,5 70
71 56 RAMONTEU Jean-Michel MD 15 non licencié 03h29:28.1 31,5 71
72 120 VICTOR Christelle FW2 1 Toac 03h29:28.2 31,5 1
73 105 WARNET Christophe MD 16 VCPL 03h29:28.3 31,5 72
74 2 CHERIF-BAHIA Eric MC 18 Vélo Sport Castrais 03h29:49.7 31,5 73
75 113 GIL Guy MF 2 A Bizanos 03h29:53.6 31,4 74
76 65 ROUSSE Fabrice MB 23 non licencié 03h30:25.8 31,4 75
77 69 CHELEUX Eric MD 17 Vélo Club Mauvezinois 03h30:39.9 31,3 76
78 142 RAMES Jean-Luc MC 19 non licencié 03h33:19.9 30,9 77
79 51 RENAULT Thierry MD 18 Vélo Club Auterive 03h34:09.8 30,8 78
80 32 CAZAENTRE Joël MD 19 CC Pyrénéens 03h34:12.4 30,8 79
81 116 FOURMATGEAT Patrick MD 20 non licencié 03h34:13.5 30,8 80
82 42 VERGEZ Alain MD 21 AS Snecma Bordeaux 03h34:13.7 30,8 81
83 27 CLAVE Laurent MC 20 non licencié 03h34:14.7 30,8 82
84 61 LAFITTE Jérôme MC 21 Montrejeau Cyclo Club 03h34:15.1 30,8 83
85 104 RIDEAU Fabien MC 22 non licencié 03h34:15.4 30,8 84
86 14 BESSON Bruno MD 22 non licencié 03h34:15.8 30,8 85
87 114 MARTY Pascal MC 23 non licencié 03h34:16.3 30,8 86
88 44 MONBLANC Pascal MC 24 non licencié 03h34:16.8 30,8 87
89 38 LAMANDE Patrick MD 23 non licencié 03h35:28.8 30,6 88
90 57 BIRMES Philippe MC 25 AS Villemur 03h37:01.8 30,4 89
91 80 BASSERY André MF 3 Patrouilleurs ECOCYCLO 03h38:19.4 30,2 90
92 133 FURTON Alain MD 24 GSC Blagnac 03h38:19.8 30,2 91
93 81 BIZIERES Michel MF 4 Patrouilleurs ECOCYCLO 03h38:20.0 30,2 92
94 40 DERREZ Philippe ME 4 US Plaisance Cyclisme 03h38:21.1 30,2 93
95 49 GRANET François MD 25 SANS 03h38:21.4 30,2 94
96 41 BORDE Alain-Joseph ME 5 CC Pontacq 03h38:23.6 30,2 95
97 12 DE OLIVEIRA Arthur MC 26 US Nohicoise 03h38:24.0 30,2 96
98 77 HOURUGOU Thierry MC 27 Patrouilleurs ECOCYCLO 03h38:24.9 30,2 97
99 54 LASSERRE Thierry MD 26 St Suzanne 03h39:37.6 30,1 98
100 157 LEFEBVRE Sébastien MC 28 Non licencie 03h41:09.5 29,8 99
101 24 FAUT Patrick MC 29 non licencié 03h42:20.1 29,7 100
102 108 STRAUSS Christophe MD 27 ASAC BA 118 03h42:31.1 29,7 101
103 6 BIAU Romain MA 14 Vélo Sport Castrais 03h42:51.1 29,6 102
104 107 PONTICO Frédéric MB 24 non licencié 03h43:45.8 29,5 103
105 94 BOUSQUET Fabrice MB 25 MPY 03h43:55.1 29,5 104
106 52 SARNIGUET Marc MC 30 non licencié 03h44:01.4 29,5 105
107 117 BERLAND Christophe MC 31 non licencié 03h44:06.4 29,5 106
108 35 NEUMANN Julien MA 15 Luchon Louron 03h46:30.1 29,1 107
109 118 ARBOUIN Stephane MC 32 TCR 03h48:56.0 28,8 108
110 79 MOURIN Camille ME 6 Patrouilleurs ECOCYCLO 03h48:56.4 28,8 109
111 103 POIRON Sylverès MD 28 VC Saintais 03h48:56.8 28,8 110
112 29 CORDOMI Fabrice MC 33 Vélo Sport Castrais 03h48:58.4 28,8 111
113 43 MOCAER Didier MD 29 AS Snecma Bordeaux 03h48:59.8 28,8 112
114 86 PEGOURIE Jean-Michel MD 30 ASSPTT Marmande Triathlon 03h49:06.8 28,8 113
115 132 GALINIER André MD 31 JAB Borderes 03h51:55.0 28,5 114
116 31 DURIGON Jean ME 7 CC Pyrénéens 03h51:58.6 28,5 115
117 97 PENOT Xavier MC 34 Balma Vélo Sprint 03h53:29.3 28,3 116
118 59 DUPONT Christophe MC 35 Véloce Club Montalbanais 03h56:20.4 27,9 117
119 37 PINSON Régis ME 8 Véloce Club Montalbanais 03h56:20.8 27,9 118
120 127 DERUY Vincent MC 36 Véloce Club Montauban 03h56:21.4 27,9 119
121 141 ESPEL Jean-François MB 26 non licencié 03h56:21.4 27,9 120
122 122 LABRUNEE Gérard MF 5 AC Bagnères de Bigorre 03h57:46.8 27,8 121
123 155 MAZOUÉ Jacques MD 32 VMVC Lannemezan 04h02:09.7 27,3 122
124 46 DIMBARBE Michel MF 6 AS Pyr 04h03:31.6 27,1 123
125 90 DODOGARAY Jean-Luc MB 27 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 04h03:34.0 27,1 124
126 10 VILLEGAS Guillaume MC 37 Edelweiss 04h03:34.3 27,1 125
127 85 SAYOUS Maurice MC 38 non licencié 04h05:52.2 26,8 126
128 53 BIFFI Louis ME 9 Cyclo Club Loudais 04h05:52.4 26,8 127
129 18 BARREAU Jean-Alexis MC 39 non licencié 04h05:53.1 26,8 128
130 102 FOURNIER Dominique MD 33 Braquet Saintongeais 04h06:00.8 26,8 129
131 154 CAZAUBON Olivier MD 34   04h09:24.6 26,5 130
132 11 BRIANTI Yann MC 40 Vélo Sport Castrais 04h12:17.0 26,2 131
133 95 BAYLE Guy MC 41 RC Thèze 04h13:09.8 26,1 132
134 17 BIAVA Antoine MC 42 Hasparren cyclotourisme 04h15:43.7 25,8 133
135 124 PAILHE Didier MC 43 JAB 04h18:08.9 25,6 134
136 25 PINSON Claude MD 35 non licencié 04h19:54.1 25,4 135
137 19 LAFFORGUE Bernard MD 36 non licencié 04h21:21.6 25,3 136
138 50 LASTISNERES Francis ME 10 JAB 04h21:21.9 25,3 137
139 153 DEGACHE Denis MC 44 A.C.Madiran 04h22:45.6 25,1 138
140 23 CARRE Marie-Hélène FW2 2 Cyclo Sport Vrazeillais 04h25:12.4 24,9 2
141 145 ROSS Leigh MC 45 Monein Cyclo Club VTT 04h27:27.5 24,7 139
142 110 LEBRETON Marc MC 46 TCC 04h32:07.5 24,3 140
143 15 ROUX Jean-Bernard MD 37 US Colomiers Cyclisme 04h38:54.3 23,7 141
144 111 MESPLEDE Jean-Claude MF 7 Thetieu 04h59:39.6 22,0 142
145 36 SUTTILI Denis MC 47 non licencié 05h08:12.4 21,4 143